TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Catégorie | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | Masters 1 | 47:47 | 25.36 | --- | |
2 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | Herren | 47:49 | 25.35 | +0:02 | |
3 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 50:37 | 23.94 | +2:50 | |
4 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | Masters 1 | 50:38 | 23.94 | +2:51 | |
5 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 1 | 50:40 | 23.92 | +2:53 | |
6 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | Masters 1 | 50:41 | 23.91 | +2:54 | |
7 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 50:44 | 23.89 | +2:57 | |
8 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | Herren | 54:49 | 22.11 | +7:02 | |
9 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | Herren | 54:51 | 22.10 | +7:04 | |
10 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | Herren | 58:07 | 20.85 | +10:20 | |
11 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | Masters 3 | 58:34 | 20.69 | +10:47 | |
12 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | Masters 2 | 59:19 | 20.43 | +11:32 | |
13 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | Masters 2 | 1:00:00 | 20.20 | +12:13 | |
14 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | Masters 2 | 1:02:05 | 19.52 | +14:18 | |
15 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 1:02:13 | 19.48 | +14:26 | |
16 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | Masters 3 | 1:02:44 | 19.32 | +14:57 | |
2. Etape: Roßbach (4.80 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | Masters 1 | 11:43 | 24.58 | --- | |
2 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 1 | 11:45 | 24.51 | +0:02 | |
3 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 11:46 | 24.48 | +0:03 | |
3 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 11:46 | 24.48 | +0:03 | |
5 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | Masters 1 | 11:55 | 24.17 | +0:12 | |
6 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | Herren | 12:06 | 23.80 | +0:23 | |
7 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | Masters 1 | 12:08 | 23.74 | +0:25 | |
8 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | Herren | 12:35 | 22.89 | +0:52 | |
9 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | Herren | 12:36 | 22.86 | +0:53 | |
10 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 13:29 | 21.36 | +1:46 | |
11 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | Masters 2 | 13:33 | 21.25 | +1:50 | |
12 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | Masters 2 | 13:34 | 21.23 | +1:51 | |
13 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | Masters 2 | 13:38 | 21.12 | +1:55 | |
14 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | Herren | 13:57 | 20.65 | +2:14 | |
14 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | Masters 3 | 13:57 | 20.65 | +2:14 | |
16 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | Masters 3 | 14:25 | 19.98 | +2:42 | |
3. Etape: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | Herren | 24:06 | 20.41 | --- | |
2 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | Masters 1 | 24:09 | 20.37 | +0:03 | |
3 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | Masters 1 | 26:43 | 18.42 | +2:37 | |
4 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 1 | 26:57 | 18.26 | +2:51 | |
5 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 27:00 | 18.22 | +2:54 | |
6 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | Masters 1 | 27:01 | 18.21 | +2:55 | |
7 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | Herren | 27:43 | 17.75 | +3:37 | |
8 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 28:12 | 17.45 | +4:06 | |
9 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | Herren | 28:18 | 17.39 | +4:12 | |
10 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | Masters 2 | 30:57 | 15.90 | +6:51 | |
11 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | Masters 2 | 31:10 | 15.79 | +7:04 | |
12 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | Masters 3 | 31:12 | 15.77 | +7:06 | |
13 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | Herren | 31:29 | 15.63 | +7:23 | |
14 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | Masters 2 | 32:03 | 15.35 | +7:57 | |
15 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 32:54 | 14.95 | +8:48 | |
16 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | Masters 3 | 35:10 | 13.99 | +11:04 | |
4. Etape: Runde (9.00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 10:40 | 50.63 | --- | |
2 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | Masters 1 | 10:46 | 50.15 | +0:06 | |
3 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | Herren | 10:47 | 50.08 | +0:07 | |
4 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 10:56 | 49.39 | +0:16 | |
5 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 1 | 10:57 | 49.32 | +0:17 | |
6 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | Masters 1 | 11:04 | 48.80 | +0:24 | |
7 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | Herren | 11:09 | 48.43 | +0:29 | |
8 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | Masters 1 | 11:19 | 47.72 | +0:39 | |
9 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | Masters 2 | 11:36 | 46.55 | +0:56 | |
10 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | Herren | 11:41 | 46.22 | +1:01 | |
11 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | Masters 3 | 11:50 | 45.63 | +1:10 | |
12 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | Masters 2 | 11:58 | 45.13 | +1:18 | |
13 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | Masters 2 | 12:08 | 44.51 | +1:28 | |
14 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | Herren | 12:13 | 44.20 | +1:33 | |
15 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 12:35 | 42.91 | +1:55 | |
16 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | Masters 3 | 13:11 | 40.96 | +2:31 | |
5. Etape: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | Masters 1 | 48:51 | 24.81 | --- | |
2 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | Herren | 48:54 | 24.79 | +0:03 | |
3 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | Masters 1 | 53:19 | 22.73 | +4:28 | |
4 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | Masters 1 | 53:23 | 22.70 | +4:32 | |
5 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 53:32 | 22.64 | +4:41 | |
6 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 1 | 53:34 | 22.63 | +4:43 | |
7 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 54:12 | 22.36 | +5:21 | |
8 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | Herren | 58:59 | 20.55 | +10:08 | |
9 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | Herren | 59:01 | 20.54 | +10:10 | |
10 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | Masters 2 | 1:00:38 | 19.99 | +11:47 | |
11 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | Masters 3 | 1:02:06 | 19.52 | +13:15 | |
12 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | Herren | 1:03:09 | 19.19 | +14:18 | |
13 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | Masters 2 | 1:07:17 | 18.01 | +18:26 | |
14 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 1:09:18 | 17.49 | +20:27 | |
15 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | Masters 3 | 1:12:06 | 16.81 | +23:15 | |
16 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | Masters 2 | 1:18:03 | 15.53 | +29:12 | |
6. Etape: Roßbach (4.80 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | Masters 1 | 11:44 | 24.55 | --- | |
2 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | Herren | 11:45 | 24.51 | +0:01 | |
3 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 12:18 | 23.41 | +0:34 | |
4 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | Masters 1 | 13:00 | 22.15 | +1:16 | |
5 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 13:01 | 22.13 | +1:17 | |
5 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | Masters 1 | 13:01 | 22.13 | +1:17 | |
7 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | Herren | 13:14 | 21.76 | +1:30 | |
8 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | Herren | 13:19 | 21.63 | +1:35 | |
9 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 1 | 13:30 | 21.33 | +1:46 | |
10 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | Masters 2 | 13:33 | 21.25 | +1:49 | |
11 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | Masters 2 | 14:01 | 20.55 | +2:17 | |
12 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | Herren | 14:02 | 20.52 | +2:18 | |
13 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | Masters 2 | 14:17 | 20.16 | +2:33 | |
14 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 14:19 | 20.12 | +2:35 | |
15 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | Masters 3 | 14:21 | 20.07 | +2:37 | |
16 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | Masters 3 | 15:43 | 18.32 | +3:59 | |
7. Etape: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | Herren | 22:48 | 21.58 | --- | |
2 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | Masters 1 | 24:40 | 19.95 | +1:52 | |
3 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 1 | 27:21 | 17.99 | +4:33 | |
4 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | Masters 1 | 27:22 | 17.98 | +4:34 | |
5 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 27:26 | 17.93 | +4:38 | |
6 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | Masters 1 | 27:29 | 17.90 | +4:41 | |
7 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 28:15 | 17.42 | +5:27 | |
8 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | Masters 2 | 31:27 | 15.64 | +8:39 | |
9 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | Herren | 31:56 | 15.41 | +9:08 | |
10 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | Herren | 31:58 | 15.39 | +9:10 | |
11 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | Herren | 32:04 | 15.34 | +9:16 | |
12 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | Masters 2 | 32:33 | 15.12 | +9:45 | |
13 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | Masters 3 | 32:45 | 15.02 | +9:57 | |
14 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | Masters 2 | 34:38 | 14.21 | +11:50 | |
15 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 37:55 | 12.98 | +15:07 | |
16 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | Masters 3 | 38:02 | 12.94 | +15:14 | |
8. Etape: Runde (9.00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | Herren | 9:48 | 55.10 | --- | |
2 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | Masters 1 | 10:37 | 50.86 | +0:49 | |
3 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 10:59 | 49.17 | +1:11 | |
4 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | Masters 1 | 11:01 | 49.02 | +1:13 | |
5 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 11:04 | 48.80 | +1:16 | |
6 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | Masters 1 | 11:16 | 47.93 | +1:28 | |
7 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 1 | 11:43 | 46.09 | +1:55 | |
8 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | Masters 2 | 12:07 | 44.57 | +2:19 | |
9 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | Masters 2 | 12:21 | 43.72 | +2:33 | |
10 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | Masters 2 | 12:32 | 43.09 | +2:44 | |
11 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | Masters 3 | 12:38 | 42.74 | +2:50 | |
12 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | Herren | 12:50 | 42.08 | +3:02 | |
13 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | Masters 3 | 12:56 | 41.75 | +3:08 | |
14 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | Herren | 13:22 | 40.40 | +3:34 | |
15 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | Herren | 13:26 | 40.20 | +3:38 | |
16 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 13:27 | 40.15 | +3:39 | |
9. Etape: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | Herren | 47:15 | 25.65 | --- | |
2 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | Masters 1 | 51:56 | 23.34 | +4:41 | |
3 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | Masters 1 | 55:15 | 21.94 | +8:00 | |
4 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | Masters 1 | 55:25 | 21.87 | +8:10 | |
5 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 55:29 | 21.84 | +8:14 | |
6 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 58:38 | 20.67 | +11:23 | |
7 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 1 | 1:00:08 | 20.16 | +12:53 | |
8 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | Masters 2 | 1:02:16 | 19.46 | +15:01 | |
9 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | Herren | 1:03:43 | 19.02 | +16:28 | |
9 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | Herren | 1:03:43 | 19.02 | +16:28 | |
11 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | Herren | 1:06:16 | 18.29 | +19:01 | |
12 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | Masters 2 | 1:06:48 | 18.14 | +19:33 | |
13 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | Masters 3 | 1:07:34 | 17.94 | +20:19 | |
14 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | Masters 2 | 1:11:44 | 16.90 | +24:29 | |
15 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 1:17:19 | 15.68 | +30:04 | |
16 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | Masters 3 | 1:18:58 | 15.35 | +31:43 | |
10. Etape: Roßbach (4.80 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | Herren | 11:29 | 25.08 | --- | |
2 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | Masters 1 | 12:34 | 22.92 | +1:05 | |
3 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | Masters 1 | 12:58 | 22.21 | +1:29 | |
4 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 13:00 | 22.15 | +1:31 | |
5 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 13:32 | 21.28 | +2:03 | |
6 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | Masters 2 | 14:00 | 20.57 | +2:31 | |
7 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | Masters 2 | 14:07 | 20.40 | +2:38 | |
8 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | Herren | 14:12 | 20.28 | +2:43 | |
9 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 1 | 14:13 | 20.26 | +2:44 | |
10 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | Herren | 14:15 | 20.21 | +2:46 | |
11 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | Masters 2 | 14:32 | 19.82 | +3:03 | |
12 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | Herren | 14:34 | 19.77 | +3:05 | |
13 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | Masters 3 | 14:46 | 19.50 | +3:17 | |
14 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 15:41 | 18.36 | +4:12 | |
15 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | Masters 3 | 16:47 | 17.16 | +5:18 | |
16 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | Masters 1 | 43:22 | 6.64 | +31:53 | |
11. Etape: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | Herren | 24:34 | 20.03 | --- | |
2 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | Masters 1 | 27:29 | 17.90 | +2:55 | |
3 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 27:31 | 17.88 | +2:57 | |
4 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | Masters 1 | 28:29 | 17.27 | +3:55 | |
5 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | Masters 1 | 30:35 | 16.09 | +6:01 | |
6 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | Herren | 31:11 | 15.78 | +6:37 | |
7 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 32:08 | 15.31 | +7:34 | |
8 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | Masters 2 | 32:44 | 15.03 | +8:10 | |
9 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | Herren | 33:08 | 14.85 | +8:34 | |
10 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 1 | 33:10 | 14.83 | +8:36 | |
11 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | Masters 3 | 35:13 | 13.97 | +10:39 | |
12 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | Masters 2 | 35:19 | 13.93 | +10:45 | |
13 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | Herren | 35:35 | 13.83 | +11:01 | |
14 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | Masters 2 | 36:34 | 13.45 | +12:00 | |
15 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 40:48 | 12.06 | +16:14 | |
16 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | Masters 3 | 41:16 | 11.92 | +16:42 | |
12. Etape: Arrivée (9.00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | Herren | 10:03 | 53.73 | --- | |
2 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 10:14 | 52.77 | +0:11 | |
3 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | Masters 1 | 10:51 | 49.77 | +0:48 | |
4 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | Masters 1 | 10:56 | 49.39 | +0:53 | |
5 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 11:24 | 47.37 | +1:21 | |
6 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 1 | 11:37 | 46.48 | +1:34 | |
7 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | Herren | 12:08 | 44.51 | +2:05 | |
8 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | Masters 2 | 12:16 | 44.02 | +2:13 | |
9 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 12:23 | 43.61 | +2:20 | |
10 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | Masters 2 | 12:24 | 43.55 | +2:21 | |
11 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | Herren | 12:35 | 42.91 | +2:32 | |
12 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | Masters 2 | 12:41 | 42.58 | +2:38 | |
13 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | Herren | 12:44 | 42.41 | +2:41 | |
14 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | Masters 1 | 12:47 | 42.24 | +2:44 | |
15 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | Masters 3 | 13:05 | 41.27 | +3:02 | |
16 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | Masters 3 | 14:03 | 38.43 | +4:00 |