SloEnduro / ŠD Pedal Cerkno | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Temps | Retard | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etape 1 | ||||||
Clani | ||||||
1 | 14 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 1:12.5 | --- | |
2 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 1:13.6 | +0:01.1 | |
3 | 92 | (CZE), MALÝ PETR | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 1:15.1 | +0:02.6 | |
4 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 1:15.4 | +0:02.9 | |
4 | 41 | (SLO), FERK GREGOR | EPIC OUTDOOR CREW | 1:15.4 | +0:02.9 | |
6 | 38 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 1:15.7 | +0:03.2 | |
7 | 19 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 1:15.8 | +0:03.3 | |
8 | 17 | (AUT), STONIG MATTHIAS | 1:16.7 | +0:04.2 | ||
9 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:17.2 | +0:04.7 | |
10 | 30 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 1:17.4 | +0:04.9 | |
11 | 8 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:17.7 | +0:05.2 | |
12 | 63 | (SLO), TRATNIK BAJC MIHA | MBK SPORTR.SI | 1:18.1 | +0:05.6 | |
13 | 23 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR | 1:18.9 | +0:06.4 | |
14 | 15 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 1:19.8 | +0:07.3 | |
15 | 60 | (AUT), DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 1:20.3 | +0:07.8 | |
15 | 85 | (SLO), KRIVONOG LUKA | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 1:20.3 | +0:07.8 | |
15 | 12 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:20.3 | +0:07.8 | |
18 | 70 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 1:21.5 | +0:09.0 | |
19 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 1:23.8 | +0:11.3 | |
20 | 58 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 1:23.9 | +0:11.4 | |
21 | 77 | (SLO), MOČILNIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:24.6 | +0:12.1 | |
22 | 65 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 1:26.4 | +0:13.9 | |
23 | 86 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 1:28.3 | +0:15.8 | |
24 | 115 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 1:28.6 | +0:16.1 | |
25 | 82 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:29.0 | +0:16.5 | |
26 | 121 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:31.5 | +0:19.0 | |
27 | 87 | (CZE), NOVOSÁD TOMÁŠ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 1:32.1 | +0:19.6 | |
28 | 62 | (CZE), GAJDŮŠEK ONDŘEJ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 1:35.8 | +0:23.3 | |
29 | 113 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 1:54.1 | +0:41.6 | |
30 | 99 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 1:54.2 | +0:41.7 | |
30 | 25 | (AUT), LIENDL MICHAEL | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 1:54.2 | +0:41.7 | |
30 | 7 | (SLO), RAZPET TADEJ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 1:54.2 | +0:41.7 | |
Hobi (brez licence) | ||||||
1 | 67 | (AUT), LIENDL MANUEL | 1:17.3 | --- | ||
2 | 68 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 1:17.6 | +0:00.3 | ||
3 | 28 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 1:18.5 | +0:01.2 | ||
4 | 125 | (SLO), OBLAK DUŠAN | SREVIS OBLAK RACING | 1:20.1 | +0:02.8 | |
4 | 101 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | TCS SPECIALIZED | 1:20.1 | +0:02.8 | |
6 | 137 | (AUT), ROSENKRANZ GERALD | ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM | 1:21.2 | +0:03.9 | |
7 | 66 | (AUT), PARTH PAOLO | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 1:22.0 | +0:04.7 | |
8 | 95 | (SLO), PAGON JURE | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 1:22.7 | +0:05.4 | |
9 | 120 | (HUN), HINGER DAVID | 1:23.3 | +0:06.0 | ||
10 | 89 | (SLO), RAZPET MITJA | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 1:23.4 | +0:06.1 | |
11 | 132 | (SLO), KOKELJ NACE | WOLF RACING TEAM | 1:23.7 | +0:06.4 | |
12 | 140 | (AUT), WOLBANK LEON | ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM | 1:23.9 | +0:06.6 | |
13 | 117 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 1:24.3 | +0:07.0 | |
14 | 118 | (HUN), DEBRECENI OSZKÁR | FRO RACING | 1:24.6 | +0:07.3 | |
15 | 119 | (SLO), GARTNER KLEMEN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 1:25.4 | +0:08.1 | |
15 | 83 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | BREZ KLUBA | 1:25.4 | +0:08.1 | |
17 | 110 | (AUT), MANDL CHRISTIAN | 1:26.3 | +0:09.0 | ||
18 | 127 | (CRO), BRANKOVIĆ VLADIMIR | BK OPUšTENO | 1:27.4 | +0:10.1 | |
19 | 131 | (SLO), JELOVČAN LUKA | WOLF RACING TEAM | 1:27.6 | +0:10.3 | |
20 | 97 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 1:28.1 | +0:10.8 | |
21 | 81 | (AUT), STROHMAYER STEFAN | 1:28.6 | +0:11.3 | ||
22 | 139 | (HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI NORBERT | YT | 1:28.7 | +0:11.4 | |
23 | 111 | (SLO), STANIŠIČ TEO | 1:29.0 | +0:11.7 | ||
24 | 130 | (AUT), HUBER PHILIPP | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 1:32.4 | +0:15.1 | |
25 | 138 | (AUT), SCHULZE RAPHAEL | 1:33.9 | +0:16.6 | ||
26 | 128 | (AUT), HINTERECKER MARKUS | 1:34.0 | +0:16.7 | ||
27 | 124 | (AUT), KOWATSCH CHRISTOPH | 1:37.6 | +0:20.3 | ||
28 | 129 | (AUT), HOLLERER HELMUTH | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 1:54.2 | +0:36.9 | |
28 | 91 | (SRB), PETRUC BRANIMIR | 1:54.2 | +0:36.9 | ||
28 | 133 | (SLO), KUMER ANŽE | 1:54.2 | +0:36.9 | ||
28 | 96 | (SLO), PELCAR ALEŠ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:54.2 | +0:36.9 | |
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 24 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 1:16.3 | --- | |
2 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 1:17.1 | +0:00.8 | |
3 | 4 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:17.6 | +0:01.3 | |
4 | 29 | (SLO), BAČNAR JANKO | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 1:17.9 | +0:01.6 | |
5 | 33 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 1:18.0 | +0:01.7 | |
6 | 20 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 1:18.4 | +0:02.1 | |
7 | 11 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:19.2 | +0:02.9 | |
8 | 59 | (AUT), MÜLLER STEFAN | UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH | 1:19.3 | +0:03.0 | |
9 | 72 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:21.1 | +0:04.8 | |
10 | 88 | (HUN), ÖRDÖG DÁNIEL | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 1:22.2 | +0:05.9 | |
11 | 64 | (AUT), WALDER MARTIN | UNION VERTICALRACING | 1:22.3 | +0:06.0 | |
12 | 34 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 1:22.7 | +0:06.4 | |
13 | 21 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 1:23.0 | +0:06.7 | |
14 | 69 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 1:23.1 | +0:06.8 | |
15 | 37 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:24.2 | +0:07.9 | |
16 | 22 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 1:24.4 | +0:08.1 | |
17 | 109 | (AUT), LESACHER ANDRE | UNION VERTICALRACING | 1:24.5 | +0:08.2 | |
18 | 35 | (AUT), MEIER BENJAMIN | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 1:24.7 | +0:08.4 | |
19 | 76 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:26.1 | +0:09.8 | |
20 | 103 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 1:26.3 | +0:10.0 | |
21 | 80 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:26.8 | +0:10.5 | |
22 | 71 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:26.9 | +0:10.6 | |
23 | 126 | (AUT), GLANZ REINER | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 1:27.5 | +0:11.2 | |
24 | 106 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:28.8 | +0:12.5 | |
25 | 105 | (SLO), KORUZA JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:29.9 | +0:13.6 | |
26 | 79 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 1:32.9 | +0:16.6 | |
27 | 27 | (SLO), BOŽIČ JURE | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 1:54.2 | +0:37.9 | |
27 | 31 | (AUT), MOROKUTTI MANFRED | ENDURO BELJAK | 1:54.2 | +0:37.9 | |
Mladinci U19 | ||||||
1 | 39 | (SLO), BOGATAJ ALJAŽ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 1:20.1 | --- | |
2 | 73 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 1:21.3 | +0:01.2 | |
3 | 75 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 1:22.8 | +0:02.7 | |
4 | 84 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:23.5 | +0:03.4 | |
5 | 134 | (SLO), LAZAR ROK | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 1:23.6 | +0:03.5 | |
6 | 104 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 1:25.8 | +0:05.7 | |
7 | 114 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:34.2 | +0:14.1 | |
8 | 36 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 1:36.1 | +0:16.0 | |
9 | 90 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 1:37.2 | +0:17.1 | |
10 | 102 | (CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ KARLO | BKK GROŽNJAN | 1:54.2 | +0:34.1 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 1:15.6 | --- | ||
2 | 10 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 1:17.7 | +0:02.1 | |
3 | 5 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 1:19.4 | +0:03.8 | |
4 | 16 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:21.9 | +0:06.3 | |
5 | 40 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | 1:24.9 | +0:09.3 | ||
6 | 32 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 1:25.8 | +0:10.2 | |
7 | 107 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 1:29.5 | +0:13.9 | |
8 | 94 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 1:32.7 | +0:17.1 | |
9 | 122 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 1:38.5 | +0:22.9 | ||
10 | 98 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 1:39.2 | +0:23.6 | |
11 | 116 | (ITA), MASSARI GIANCARLO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 1:54.2 | +0:38.6 | |
11 | 108 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 1:54.2 | +0:38.6 | |
Ženske | ||||||
1 | 53 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 1:28.6 | --- | |
2 | 52 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 1:34.6 | +0:06.0 | |
3 | 51 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:35.7 | +0:07.1 | |
4 | 50 | (GER), WESTPHAL RICKY | SCOTT CONTESSA | 1:37.4 | +0:08.8 | |
5 | 49 | (HUN), CSEH VERONIKA | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 1:44.2 | +0:15.6 | |
Etape 2 | ||||||
Clani | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 4:16.8 | --- | |
2 | 14 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 4:24.5 | +0:07.7 | |
3 | 92 | (CZE), MALÝ PETR | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 4:29.4 | +0:12.6 | |
4 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 4:29.6 | +0:12.8 | |
5 | 17 | (AUT), STONIG MATTHIAS | 4:30.6 | +0:13.8 | ||
6 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 4:31.8 | +0:15.0 | |
7 | 38 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 4:34.8 | +0:18.0 | |
8 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:38.8 | +0:22.0 | |
9 | 8 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:39.5 | +0:22.7 | |
10 | 41 | (SLO), FERK GREGOR | EPIC OUTDOOR CREW | 4:41.7 | +0:24.9 | |
11 | 30 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:43.6 | +0:26.8 | |
12 | 63 | (SLO), TRATNIK BAJC MIHA | MBK SPORTR.SI | 4:48.0 | +0:31.2 | |
13 | 25 | (AUT), LIENDL MICHAEL | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 4:49.4 | +0:32.6 | |
14 | 19 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 4:54.9 | +0:38.1 | |
15 | 23 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR | 4:55.4 | +0:38.6 | |
16 | 62 | (CZE), GAJDŮŠEK ONDŘEJ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 4:56.9 | +0:40.1 | |
17 | 85 | (SLO), KRIVONOG LUKA | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 5:00.2 | +0:43.4 | |
18 | 60 | (AUT), DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 5:01.9 | +0:45.1 | |
19 | 12 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:05.1 | +0:48.3 | |
20 | 77 | (SLO), MOČILNIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:09.9 | +0:53.1 | |
21 | 15 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 5:11.4 | +0:54.6 | |
22 | 65 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:13.6 | +0:56.8 | |
23 | 86 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 5:16.1 | +0:59.3 | |
24 | 70 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 5:16.7 | +0:59.9 | |
25 | 58 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:23.2 | +1:06.4 | |
26 | 115 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:23.6 | +1:06.8 | |
27 | 82 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:38.5 | +1:21.7 | |
28 | 87 | (CZE), NOVOSÁD TOMÁŠ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 5:47.9 | +1:31.1 | |
29 | 121 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:50.0 | +1:33.2 | |
30 | 99 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 6:24.4 | +2:07.6 | |
31 | 113 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 7:13.0 | +2:56.2 | |
Hobi (brez licence) | ||||||
1 | 67 | (AUT), LIENDL MANUEL | 4:35.9 | --- | ||
2 | 125 | (SLO), OBLAK DUŠAN | SREVIS OBLAK RACING | 4:48.5 | +0:12.6 | |
3 | 28 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 4:53.4 | +0:17.5 | ||
4 | 66 | (AUT), PARTH PAOLO | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 4:53.5 | +0:17.6 | |
5 | 68 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 4:54.6 | +0:18.7 | ||
6 | 96 | (SLO), PELCAR ALEŠ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:01.2 | +0:25.3 | |
7 | 81 | (AUT), STROHMAYER STEFAN | 5:07.1 | +0:31.2 | ||
8 | 140 | (AUT), WOLBANK LEON | ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM | 5:07.6 | +0:31.7 | |
9 | 83 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | BREZ KLUBA | 5:11.3 | +0:35.4 | |
10 | 101 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | TCS SPECIALIZED | 5:12.0 | +0:36.1 | |
11 | 110 | (AUT), MANDL CHRISTIAN | 5:14.1 | +0:38.2 | ||
12 | 95 | (SLO), PAGON JURE | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 5:19.0 | +0:43.1 | |
13 | 119 | (SLO), GARTNER KLEMEN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 5:19.8 | +0:43.9 | |
14 | 137 | (AUT), ROSENKRANZ GERALD | ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM | 5:21.0 | +0:45.1 | |
15 | 89 | (SLO), RAZPET MITJA | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 5:26.9 | +0:51.0 | |
16 | 97 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 5:27.5 | +0:51.6 | |
17 | 132 | (SLO), KOKELJ NACE | WOLF RACING TEAM | 5:31.5 | +0:55.6 | |
18 | 118 | (HUN), DEBRECENI OSZKÁR | FRO RACING | 5:38.2 | +1:02.3 | |
19 | 117 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 5:40.4 | +1:04.5 | |
20 | 120 | (HUN), HINGER DAVID | 5:40.8 | +1:04.9 | ||
21 | 138 | (AUT), SCHULZE RAPHAEL | 5:53.7 | +1:17.8 | ||
22 | 124 | (AUT), KOWATSCH CHRISTOPH | 5:54.8 | +1:18.9 | ||
23 | 111 | (SLO), STANIŠIČ TEO | 5:56.7 | +1:20.8 | ||
24 | 139 | (HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI NORBERT | YT | 6:10.2 | +1:34.3 | |
25 | 128 | (AUT), HINTERECKER MARKUS | 6:13.4 | +1:37.5 | ||
26 | 127 | (CRO), BRANKOVIĆ VLADIMIR | BK OPUšTENO | 6:14.8 | +1:38.9 | |
27 | 130 | (AUT), HUBER PHILIPP | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 6:36.3 | +2:00.4 | |
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 20 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 4:39.5 | --- | |
2 | 29 | (SLO), BAČNAR JANKO | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 4:45.5 | +0:06.0 | |
3 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 4:46.6 | +0:07.1 | |
4 | 11 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:48.9 | +0:09.4 | |
5 | 33 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 4:50.3 | +0:10.8 | |
6 | 4 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:53.4 | +0:13.9 | |
7 | 69 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 4:58.8 | +0:19.3 | |
8 | 35 | (AUT), MEIER BENJAMIN | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 5:00.6 | +0:21.1 | |
9 | 126 | (AUT), GLANZ REINER | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 5:01.1 | +0:21.6 | |
10 | 64 | (AUT), WALDER MARTIN | UNION VERTICALRACING | 5:04.4 | +0:24.9 | |
11 | 24 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 5:04.5 | +0:25.0 | |
12 | 34 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 5:06.3 | +0:26.8 | |
13 | 59 | (AUT), MÜLLER STEFAN | UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH | 5:09.8 | +0:30.3 | |
14 | 79 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 5:11.8 | +0:32.3 | |
15 | 21 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 5:14.2 | +0:34.7 | |
16 | 37 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:16.9 | +0:37.4 | |
17 | 109 | (AUT), LESACHER ANDRE | UNION VERTICALRACING | 5:20.0 | +0:40.5 | |
18 | 76 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:21.3 | +0:41.8 | |
19 | 71 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:23.5 | +0:44.0 | |
20 | 88 | (HUN), ÖRDÖG DÁNIEL | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 5:23.8 | +0:44.3 | |
21 | 103 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 5:24.3 | +0:44.8 | |
22 | 80 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:25.6 | +0:46.1 | |
23 | 72 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:29.7 | +0:50.2 | |
24 | 105 | (SLO), KORUZA JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:33.1 | +0:53.6 | |
25 | 22 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 5:33.2 | +0:53.7 | |
26 | 106 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:46.8 | +1:07.3 | |
Mladinci U19 | ||||||
1 | 39 | (SLO), BOGATAJ ALJAŽ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 4:54.1 | --- | |
2 | 84 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:03.6 | +0:09.5 | |
3 | 73 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 5:06.3 | +0:12.2 | |
4 | 134 | (SLO), LAZAR ROK | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 5:20.4 | +0:26.3 | |
5 | 36 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 5:29.4 | +0:35.3 | |
6 | 75 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 5:32.6 | +0:38.5 | |
7 | 104 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 5:33.9 | +0:39.8 | |
8 | 114 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:34.3 | +0:40.2 | |
9 | 90 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 6:44.8 | +1:50.7 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 4:39.4 | --- | ||
2 | 10 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 4:41.9 | +0:02.5 | |
3 | 5 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:49.6 | +0:10.2 | |
4 | 32 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 4:59.5 | +0:20.1 | |
5 | 40 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | 5:12.6 | +0:33.2 | ||
6 | 16 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:19.5 | +0:40.1 | |
7 | 107 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 5:42.1 | +1:02.7 | |
8 | 94 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 5:50.3 | +1:10.9 | |
9 | 108 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 6:00.0 | +1:20.6 | |
10 | 98 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 6:08.2 | +1:28.8 | |
11 | 122 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 6:08.3 | +1:28.9 | ||
Ženske | ||||||
1 | 53 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 5:29.1 | --- | |
2 | 52 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:42.2 | +0:13.1 | |
3 | 51 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:52.6 | +0:23.5 | |
4 | 50 | (GER), WESTPHAL RICKY | SCOTT CONTESSA | 6:21.6 | +0:52.5 | |
5 | 49 | (HUN), CSEH VERONIKA | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 7:11.9 | +1:42.8 | |
Etape 2 Total | ||||||
Clani | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 5:30.4 | --- | |
2 | 14 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 5:37.0 | +0:06.6 | |
3 | 92 | (CZE), MALÝ PETR | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 5:44.5 | +0:14.1 | |
4 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 5:45.0 | +0:14.6 | |
5 | 17 | (AUT), STONIG MATTHIAS | 5:47.3 | +0:16.9 | ||
6 | 38 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 5:50.5 | +0:20.1 | |
7 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 5:55.6 | +0:25.2 | |
8 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:56.0 | +0:25.6 | |
9 | 41 | (SLO), FERK GREGOR | EPIC OUTDOOR CREW | 5:57.1 | +0:26.7 | |
10 | 8 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:57.2 | +0:26.8 | |
11 | 30 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:01.0 | +0:30.6 | |
12 | 63 | (SLO), TRATNIK BAJC MIHA | MBK SPORTR.SI | 6:06.1 | +0:35.7 | |
13 | 19 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:10.7 | +0:40.3 | |
14 | 23 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR | 6:14.3 | +0:43.9 | |
15 | 85 | (SLO), KRIVONOG LUKA | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:20.5 | +0:50.1 | |
16 | 60 | (AUT), DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 6:22.2 | +0:51.8 | |
17 | 12 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:25.4 | +0:55.0 | |
18 | 15 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:31.2 | +1:00.8 | |
19 | 62 | (CZE), GAJDŮŠEK ONDŘEJ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 6:32.7 | +1:02.3 | |
20 | 77 | (SLO), MOČILNIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:34.5 | +1:04.1 | |
21 | 70 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 6:38.2 | +1:07.8 | |
22 | 65 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:40.0 | +1:09.6 | |
23 | 25 | (AUT), LIENDL MICHAEL | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 6:43.6 | +1:13.2 | |
24 | 86 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:44.4 | +1:14.0 | |
25 | 58 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:47.1 | +1:16.7 | |
26 | 115 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:52.2 | +1:21.8 | |
27 | 82 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:07.5 | +1:37.1 | |
28 | 87 | (CZE), NOVOSÁD TOMÁŠ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 7:20.0 | +1:49.6 | |
29 | 121 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:21.5 | +1:51.1 | |
30 | 99 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 8:18.6 | +2:48.2 | |
31 | 113 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 9:07.1 | +3:36.7 | |
Hobi (brez licence) | ||||||
1 | 67 | (AUT), LIENDL MANUEL | 5:53.2 | --- | ||
2 | 125 | (SLO), OBLAK DUŠAN | SREVIS OBLAK RACING | 6:08.6 | +0:15.4 | |
3 | 28 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 6:11.9 | +0:18.7 | ||
4 | 68 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 6:12.2 | +0:19.0 | ||
5 | 66 | (AUT), PARTH PAOLO | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 6:15.5 | +0:22.3 | |
6 | 140 | (AUT), WOLBANK LEON | ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM | 6:31.5 | +0:38.3 | |
7 | 101 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | TCS SPECIALIZED | 6:32.1 | +0:38.9 | |
8 | 81 | (AUT), STROHMAYER STEFAN | 6:35.7 | +0:42.5 | ||
9 | 83 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | BREZ KLUBA | 6:36.7 | +0:43.5 | |
10 | 110 | (AUT), MANDL CHRISTIAN | 6:40.4 | +0:47.2 | ||
11 | 95 | (SLO), PAGON JURE | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:41.7 | +0:48.5 | |
12 | 137 | (AUT), ROSENKRANZ GERALD | ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM | 6:42.2 | +0:49.0 | |
13 | 119 | (SLO), GARTNER KLEMEN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 6:45.2 | +0:52.0 | |
14 | 89 | (SLO), RAZPET MITJA | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:50.3 | +0:57.1 | |
15 | 132 | (SLO), KOKELJ NACE | WOLF RACING TEAM | 6:55.2 | +1:02.0 | |
16 | 96 | (SLO), PELCAR ALEŠ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:55.4 | +1:02.2 | |
17 | 97 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 6:55.6 | +1:02.4 | |
18 | 118 | (HUN), DEBRECENI OSZKÁR | FRO RACING | 7:02.8 | +1:09.6 | |
19 | 120 | (HUN), HINGER DAVID | 7:04.1 | +1:10.9 | ||
20 | 117 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 7:04.7 | +1:11.5 | |
21 | 111 | (SLO), STANIŠIČ TEO | 7:25.7 | +1:32.5 | ||
22 | 138 | (AUT), SCHULZE RAPHAEL | 7:27.6 | +1:34.4 | ||
23 | 124 | (AUT), KOWATSCH CHRISTOPH | 7:32.4 | +1:39.2 | ||
24 | 139 | (HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI NORBERT | YT | 7:38.9 | +1:45.7 | |
25 | 127 | (CRO), BRANKOVIĆ VLADIMIR | BK OPUšTENO | 7:42.2 | +1:49.0 | |
26 | 128 | (AUT), HINTERECKER MARKUS | 7:47.4 | +1:54.2 | ||
27 | 130 | (AUT), HUBER PHILIPP | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 8:08.7 | +2:15.5 | |
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 20 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 5:57.9 | --- | |
2 | 29 | (SLO), BAČNAR JANKO | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:03.4 | +0:05.5 | |
3 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 6:03.7 | +0:05.8 | |
4 | 11 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:08.1 | +0:10.2 | |
5 | 33 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 6:08.3 | +0:10.4 | |
6 | 4 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:11.0 | +0:13.1 | |
7 | 24 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 6:20.8 | +0:22.9 | |
8 | 69 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:21.9 | +0:24.0 | |
9 | 35 | (AUT), MEIER BENJAMIN | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 6:25.3 | +0:27.4 | |
10 | 64 | (AUT), WALDER MARTIN | UNION VERTICALRACING | 6:26.7 | +0:28.8 | |
11 | 126 | (AUT), GLANZ REINER | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 6:28.6 | +0:30.7 | |
12 | 34 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 6:29.0 | +0:31.1 | |
13 | 59 | (AUT), MÜLLER STEFAN | UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH | 6:29.1 | +0:31.2 | |
14 | 21 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:37.2 | +0:39.3 | |
15 | 37 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:41.1 | +0:43.2 | |
16 | 109 | (AUT), LESACHER ANDRE | UNION VERTICALRACING | 6:44.5 | +0:46.6 | |
17 | 79 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 6:44.7 | +0:46.8 | |
18 | 88 | (HUN), ÖRDÖG DÁNIEL | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 6:46.0 | +0:48.1 | |
19 | 76 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:47.4 | +0:49.5 | |
20 | 71 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:50.4 | +0:52.5 | |
21 | 103 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 6:50.6 | +0:52.7 | |
22 | 72 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:50.8 | +0:52.9 | |
23 | 80 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:52.4 | +0:54.5 | |
24 | 22 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 6:57.6 | +0:59.7 | |
25 | 105 | (SLO), KORUZA JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:03.0 | +1:05.1 | |
26 | 106 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:15.6 | +1:17.7 | |
Mladinci U19 | ||||||
1 | 39 | (SLO), BOGATAJ ALJAŽ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:14.2 | --- | |
2 | 84 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 6:27.1 | +0:12.9 | |
3 | 73 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 6:27.6 | +0:13.4 | |
4 | 134 | (SLO), LAZAR ROK | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 6:44.0 | +0:29.8 | |
5 | 75 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 6:55.4 | +0:41.2 | |
6 | 104 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 6:59.7 | +0:45.5 | |
7 | 36 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 7:05.5 | +0:51.3 | |
8 | 114 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 7:08.5 | +0:54.3 | |
9 | 90 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 8:22.0 | +2:07.8 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 5:55.0 | --- | ||
2 | 10 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 5:59.6 | +0:04.6 | |
3 | 5 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:09.0 | +0:14.0 | |
4 | 32 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 6:25.3 | +0:30.3 | |
5 | 40 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | 6:37.5 | +0:42.5 | ||
6 | 16 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:41.4 | +0:46.4 | |
7 | 107 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 7:11.6 | +1:16.6 | |
8 | 94 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 7:23.0 | +1:28.0 | |
9 | 122 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 7:46.8 | +1:51.8 | ||
10 | 98 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 7:47.4 | +1:52.4 | |
11 | 108 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 7:54.2 | +1:59.2 | |
Ženske | ||||||
1 | 53 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 6:57.7 | --- | |
2 | 52 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 7:16.8 | +0:19.1 | |
3 | 51 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 7:28.3 | +0:30.6 | |
4 | 50 | (GER), WESTPHAL RICKY | SCOTT CONTESSA | 7:59.0 | +1:01.3 | |
5 | 49 | (HUN), CSEH VERONIKA | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 8:56.1 | +1:58.4 | |
Etape 3 | ||||||
Clani | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 3:08.0 | --- | |
2 | 14 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 3:14.1 | +0:06.1 | |
3 | 17 | (AUT), STONIG MATTHIAS | 3:16.7 | +0:08.7 | ||
4 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 3:17.7 | +0:09.7 | |
5 | 92 | (CZE), MALÝ PETR | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 3:20.7 | +0:12.7 | |
6 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:20.8 | +0:12.8 | |
7 | 41 | (SLO), FERK GREGOR | EPIC OUTDOOR CREW | 3:21.3 | +0:13.3 | |
8 | 8 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:21.4 | +0:13.4 | |
9 | 30 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:23.0 | +0:15.0 | |
10 | 38 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:23.5 | +0:15.5 | |
11 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 3:24.1 | +0:16.1 | |
12 | 25 | (AUT), LIENDL MICHAEL | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 3:26.3 | +0:18.3 | |
13 | 63 | (SLO), TRATNIK BAJC MIHA | MBK SPORTR.SI | 3:29.2 | +0:21.2 | |
14 | 19 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:30.7 | +0:22.7 | |
15 | 23 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR | 3:31.7 | +0:23.7 | |
16 | 15 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:35.1 | +0:27.1 | |
17 | 12 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:38.7 | +0:30.7 | |
18 | 85 | (SLO), KRIVONOG LUKA | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:39.5 | +0:31.5 | |
19 | 62 | (CZE), GAJDŮŠEK ONDŘEJ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 3:40.0 | +0:32.0 | |
20 | 70 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 3:40.5 | +0:32.5 | |
21 | 65 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:40.6 | +0:32.6 | |
22 | 77 | (SLO), MOČILNIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:41.4 | +0:33.4 | |
23 | 60 | (AUT), DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 3:42.1 | +0:34.1 | |
24 | 58 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:47.2 | +0:39.2 | |
25 | 86 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:48.7 | +0:40.7 | |
26 | 115 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:55.3 | +0:47.3 | |
27 | 121 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:00.0 | +0:52.0 | |
28 | 82 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:05.6 | +0:57.6 | |
29 | 87 | (CZE), NOVOSÁD TOMÁŠ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 4:08.9 | +1:00.9 | |
30 | 113 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 4:58.9 | +1:50.9 | |
31 | 99 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 5:15.3 | +2:07.3 | |
Hobi (brez licence) | ||||||
1 | 96 | (SLO), PELCAR ALEŠ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:16.3 | --- | |
2 | 67 | (AUT), LIENDL MANUEL | 3:25.9 | +0:09.6 | ||
3 | 125 | (SLO), OBLAK DUŠAN | SREVIS OBLAK RACING | 3:29.0 | +0:12.7 | |
4 | 28 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 3:31.6 | +0:15.3 | ||
5 | 68 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 3:34.4 | +0:18.1 | ||
6 | 66 | (AUT), PARTH PAOLO | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 3:37.9 | +0:21.6 | |
7 | 81 | (AUT), STROHMAYER STEFAN | 3:39.2 | +0:22.9 | ||
8 | 140 | (AUT), WOLBANK LEON | ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM | 3:40.6 | +0:24.3 | |
9 | 95 | (SLO), PAGON JURE | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:43.3 | +0:27.0 | |
10 | 137 | (AUT), ROSENKRANZ GERALD | ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM | 3:44.9 | +0:28.6 | |
11 | 83 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | BREZ KLUBA | 3:45.9 | +0:29.6 | |
12 | 101 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | TCS SPECIALIZED | 3:48.6 | +0:32.3 | |
13 | 110 | (AUT), MANDL CHRISTIAN | 3:48.8 | +0:32.5 | ||
14 | 89 | (SLO), RAZPET MITJA | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:49.4 | +0:33.1 | |
15 | 120 | (HUN), HINGER DAVID | 3:57.2 | +0:40.9 | ||
16 | 97 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 3:59.6 | +0:43.3 | |
16 | 130 | (AUT), HUBER PHILIPP | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 3:59.6 | +0:43.3 | |
18 | 111 | (SLO), STANIŠIČ TEO | 4:03.8 | +0:47.5 | ||
19 | 118 | (HUN), DEBRECENI OSZKÁR | FRO RACING | 4:04.1 | +0:47.8 | |
20 | 117 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 4:04.5 | +0:48.2 | |
21 | 138 | (AUT), SCHULZE RAPHAEL | 4:08.7 | +0:52.4 | ||
22 | 124 | (AUT), KOWATSCH CHRISTOPH | 4:15.6 | +0:59.3 | ||
23 | 119 | (SLO), GARTNER KLEMEN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 4:16.0 | +0:59.7 | |
24 | 139 | (HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI NORBERT | YT | 4:17.8 | +1:01.5 | |
25 | 132 | (SLO), KOKELJ NACE | WOLF RACING TEAM | 4:34.6 | +1:18.3 | |
26 | 128 | (AUT), HINTERECKER MARKUS | 4:40.2 | +1:23.9 | ||
27 | 127 | (CRO), BRANKOVIĆ VLADIMIR | BK OPUšTENO | 4:40.8 | +1:24.5 | |
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 3:22.7 | --- | |
2 | 4 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:24.1 | +0:01.4 | |
3 | 29 | (SLO), BAČNAR JANKO | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:24.6 | +0:01.9 | |
4 | 20 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 3:25.6 | +0:02.9 | |
5 | 33 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 3:29.3 | +0:06.6 | |
6 | 11 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:30.1 | +0:07.4 | |
7 | 35 | (AUT), MEIER BENJAMIN | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 3:34.9 | +0:12.2 | |
8 | 69 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:35.4 | +0:12.7 | |
9 | 59 | (AUT), MÜLLER STEFAN | UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH | 3:36.9 | +0:14.2 | |
10 | 21 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:39.8 | +0:17.1 | |
11 | 79 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 3:41.3 | +0:18.6 | |
12 | 126 | (AUT), GLANZ REINER | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 3:41.5 | +0:18.8 | |
13 | 34 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 3:43.2 | +0:20.5 | |
14 | 24 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 3:44.0 | +0:21.3 | |
15 | 72 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:47.0 | +0:24.3 | |
16 | 37 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:47.1 | +0:24.4 | |
17 | 64 | (AUT), WALDER MARTIN | UNION VERTICALRACING | 3:47.3 | +0:24.6 | |
18 | 22 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 3:48.6 | +0:25.9 | |
19 | 71 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:49.5 | +0:26.8 | |
20 | 80 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:50.5 | +0:27.8 | |
21 | 76 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:50.6 | +0:27.9 | |
22 | 105 | (SLO), KORUZA JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:52.5 | +0:29.8 | |
23 | 88 | (HUN), ÖRDÖG DÁNIEL | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 3:52.6 | +0:29.9 | |
24 | 109 | (AUT), LESACHER ANDRE | UNION VERTICALRACING | 3:53.4 | +0:30.7 | |
25 | 103 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 3:55.1 | +0:32.4 | |
26 | 106 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:11.3 | +0:48.6 | |
Mladinci U19 | ||||||
1 | 39 | (SLO), BOGATAJ ALJAŽ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:29.1 | --- | |
2 | 73 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 3:35.6 | +0:06.5 | |
3 | 84 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:43.1 | +0:14.0 | |
4 | 75 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 3:54.9 | +0:25.8 | |
5 | 134 | (SLO), LAZAR ROK | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 3:56.3 | +0:27.2 | |
6 | 36 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 3:58.2 | +0:29.1 | |
7 | 104 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 3:58.5 | +0:29.4 | |
8 | 114 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 4:43.0 | +1:13.9 | |
9 | 90 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 4:44.0 | +1:14.9 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 5 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:19.1 | --- | |
2 | 6 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 3:24.6 | +0:05.5 | ||
3 | 10 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 3:30.5 | +0:11.4 | |
4 | 40 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | 3:41.8 | +0:22.7 | ||
5 | 32 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 3:46.0 | +0:26.9 | |
6 | 16 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:48.7 | +0:29.6 | |
7 | 107 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 4:06.1 | +0:47.0 | |
8 | 94 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 4:15.2 | +0:56.1 | |
9 | 108 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 4:18.4 | +0:59.3 | |
10 | 98 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:23.6 | +1:04.5 | |
11 | 122 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 4:29.6 | +1:10.5 | ||
Ženske | ||||||
1 | 53 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 4:00.9 | --- | |
2 | 52 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 4:08.8 | +0:07.9 | |
3 | 51 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:09.5 | +0:08.6 | |
4 | 50 | (GER), WESTPHAL RICKY | SCOTT CONTESSA | 4:26.6 | +0:25.7 | |
5 | 49 | (HUN), CSEH VERONIKA | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 5:03.4 | +1:02.5 | |
Etape 3 Total | ||||||
Clani | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 8:38.4 | --- | |
2 | 14 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 8:51.1 | +0:12.7 | |
3 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 9:02.7 | +0:24.3 | |
4 | 17 | (AUT), STONIG MATTHIAS | 9:04.0 | +0:25.6 | ||
5 | 92 | (CZE), MALÝ PETR | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 9:05.2 | +0:26.8 | |
6 | 38 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 9:14.0 | +0:35.6 | |
7 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 9:16.8 | +0:38.4 | |
8 | 41 | (SLO), FERK GREGOR | EPIC OUTDOOR CREW | 9:18.4 | +0:40.0 | |
9 | 8 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 9:18.6 | +0:40.2 | |
10 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 9:19.7 | +0:41.3 | |
11 | 30 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 9:24.0 | +0:45.6 | |
12 | 63 | (SLO), TRATNIK BAJC MIHA | MBK SPORTR.SI | 9:35.3 | +0:56.9 | |
13 | 19 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 9:41.4 | +1:03.0 | |
14 | 23 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR | 9:46.0 | +1:07.6 | |
15 | 85 | (SLO), KRIVONOG LUKA | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 10:00.0 | +1:21.6 | |
16 | 12 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 10:04.1 | +1:25.7 | |
17 | 60 | (AUT), DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 10:04.3 | +1:25.9 | |
18 | 15 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 10:06.3 | +1:27.9 | |
19 | 25 | (AUT), LIENDL MICHAEL | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 10:09.9 | +1:31.5 | |
20 | 62 | (CZE), GAJDŮŠEK ONDŘEJ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 10:12.7 | +1:34.3 | |
21 | 77 | (SLO), MOČILNIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 10:15.9 | +1:37.5 | |
22 | 70 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 10:18.7 | +1:40.3 | |
23 | 65 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 10:20.6 | +1:42.2 | |
24 | 86 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 10:33.1 | +1:54.7 | |
25 | 58 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 10:34.3 | +1:55.9 | |
26 | 115 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 10:47.5 | +2:09.1 | |
27 | 82 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 11:13.1 | +2:34.7 | |
28 | 121 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 11:21.5 | +2:43.1 | |
29 | 87 | (CZE), NOVOSÁD TOMÁŠ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 11:28.9 | +2:50.5 | |
30 | 99 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 13:33.9 | +4:55.5 | |
31 | 113 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 14:06.0 | +5:27.6 | |
Hobi (brez licence) | ||||||
1 | 67 | (AUT), LIENDL MANUEL | 9:19.1 | --- | ||
2 | 125 | (SLO), OBLAK DUŠAN | SREVIS OBLAK RACING | 9:37.6 | +0:18.5 | |
3 | 28 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 9:43.5 | +0:24.4 | ||
4 | 68 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 9:46.6 | +0:27.5 | ||
5 | 66 | (AUT), PARTH PAOLO | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 9:53.4 | +0:34.3 | |
6 | 96 | (SLO), PELCAR ALEŠ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 10:11.7 | +0:52.6 | |
7 | 140 | (AUT), WOLBANK LEON | ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM | 10:12.1 | +0:53.0 | |
8 | 81 | (AUT), STROHMAYER STEFAN | 10:14.9 | +0:55.8 | ||
9 | 101 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | TCS SPECIALIZED | 10:20.7 | +1:01.6 | |
10 | 83 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | BREZ KLUBA | 10:22.6 | +1:03.5 | |
11 | 95 | (SLO), PAGON JURE | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 10:25.0 | +1:05.9 | |
12 | 137 | (AUT), ROSENKRANZ GERALD | ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM | 10:27.1 | +1:08.0 | |
13 | 110 | (AUT), MANDL CHRISTIAN | 10:29.2 | +1:10.1 | ||
14 | 89 | (SLO), RAZPET MITJA | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 10:39.7 | +1:20.6 | |
15 | 97 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 10:55.2 | +1:36.1 | |
16 | 119 | (SLO), GARTNER KLEMEN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 11:01.2 | +1:42.1 | |
17 | 120 | (HUN), HINGER DAVID | 11:01.3 | +1:42.2 | ||
18 | 118 | (HUN), DEBRECENI OSZKÁR | FRO RACING | 11:06.9 | +1:47.8 | |
19 | 117 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 11:09.2 | +1:50.1 | |
20 | 111 | (SLO), STANIŠIČ TEO | 11:29.5 | +2:10.4 | ||
21 | 132 | (SLO), KOKELJ NACE | WOLF RACING TEAM | 11:29.8 | +2:10.7 | |
22 | 138 | (AUT), SCHULZE RAPHAEL | 11:36.3 | +2:17.2 | ||
23 | 124 | (AUT), KOWATSCH CHRISTOPH | 11:48.0 | +2:28.9 | ||
24 | 139 | (HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI NORBERT | YT | 11:56.7 | +2:37.6 | |
25 | 130 | (AUT), HUBER PHILIPP | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 12:08.3 | +2:49.2 | |
26 | 127 | (CRO), BRANKOVIĆ VLADIMIR | BK OPUšTENO | 12:23.0 | +3:03.9 | |
27 | 128 | (AUT), HINTERECKER MARKUS | 12:27.6 | +3:08.5 | ||
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 20 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 9:23.5 | --- | |
2 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 9:26.4 | +0:02.9 | |
3 | 29 | (SLO), BAČNAR JANKO | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 9:28.0 | +0:04.5 | |
4 | 4 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 9:35.1 | +0:11.6 | |
5 | 33 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 9:37.6 | +0:14.1 | |
6 | 11 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 9:38.2 | +0:14.7 | |
7 | 69 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 9:57.3 | +0:33.8 | |
8 | 35 | (AUT), MEIER BENJAMIN | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 10:00.2 | +0:36.7 | |
9 | 24 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 10:04.8 | +0:41.3 | |
10 | 59 | (AUT), MÜLLER STEFAN | UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH | 10:06.0 | +0:42.5 | |
11 | 126 | (AUT), GLANZ REINER | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 10:10.1 | +0:46.6 | |
12 | 34 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 10:12.2 | +0:48.7 | |
13 | 64 | (AUT), WALDER MARTIN | UNION VERTICALRACING | 10:14.0 | +0:50.5 | |
14 | 21 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 10:17.0 | +0:53.5 | |
15 | 79 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 10:26.0 | +1:02.5 | |
16 | 37 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:28.2 | +1:04.7 | |
17 | 72 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:37.8 | +1:14.3 | |
18 | 109 | (AUT), LESACHER ANDRE | UNION VERTICALRACING | 10:37.9 | +1:14.4 | |
19 | 76 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:38.0 | +1:14.5 | |
20 | 88 | (HUN), ÖRDÖG DÁNIEL | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 10:38.6 | +1:15.1 | |
21 | 71 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 10:39.9 | +1:16.4 | |
22 | 80 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:42.9 | +1:19.4 | |
23 | 103 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 10:45.7 | +1:22.2 | |
24 | 22 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 10:46.2 | +1:22.7 | |
25 | 105 | (SLO), KORUZA JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:55.5 | +1:32.0 | |
26 | 106 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 11:26.9 | +2:03.4 | |
Mladinci U19 | ||||||
1 | 39 | (SLO), BOGATAJ ALJAŽ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 9:43.3 | --- | |
2 | 73 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 10:03.2 | +0:19.9 | |
3 | 84 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 10:10.2 | +0:26.9 | |
4 | 134 | (SLO), LAZAR ROK | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 10:40.3 | +0:57.0 | |
5 | 75 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 10:50.3 | +1:07.0 | |
6 | 104 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 10:58.2 | +1:14.9 | |
7 | 36 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 11:03.7 | +1:20.4 | |
8 | 114 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 11:51.5 | +2:08.2 | |
9 | 90 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 13:06.0 | +3:22.7 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 9:19.6 | --- | ||
2 | 5 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 9:28.1 | +0:08.5 | |
3 | 10 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 9:30.1 | +0:10.5 | |
4 | 32 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 10:11.3 | +0:51.7 | |
5 | 40 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | 10:19.3 | +0:59.7 | ||
6 | 16 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 10:30.1 | +1:10.5 | |
7 | 107 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 11:17.7 | +1:58.1 | |
8 | 94 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 11:38.2 | +2:18.6 | |
9 | 98 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 12:11.0 | +2:51.4 | |
10 | 108 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 12:12.6 | +2:53.0 | |
11 | 122 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 12:16.4 | +2:56.8 | ||
Ženske | ||||||
1 | 53 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 10:58.6 | --- | |
2 | 52 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 11:25.6 | +0:27.0 | |
3 | 51 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 11:37.8 | +0:39.2 | |
4 | 50 | (GER), WESTPHAL RICKY | SCOTT CONTESSA | 12:25.6 | +1:27.0 | |
5 | 49 | (HUN), CSEH VERONIKA | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 13:59.5 | +3:00.9 | |
Etape 4 | ||||||
Clani | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 5:25.6 | --- | |
2 | 14 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 5:38.9 | +0:13.3 | |
3 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:42.8 | +0:17.2 | |
4 | 17 | (AUT), STONIG MATTHIAS | 5:45.7 | +0:20.1 | ||
5 | 92 | (CZE), MALÝ PETR | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 5:47.4 | +0:21.8 | |
6 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 5:47.6 | +0:22.0 | |
7 | 38 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 5:51.4 | +0:25.8 | |
8 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 5:55.0 | +0:29.4 | |
9 | 41 | (SLO), FERK GREGOR | EPIC OUTDOOR CREW | 5:55.7 | +0:30.1 | |
10 | 25 | (AUT), LIENDL MICHAEL | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 6:01.2 | +0:35.6 | |
11 | 19 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:04.8 | +0:39.2 | |
12 | 12 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:05.4 | +0:39.8 | |
13 | 23 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR | 6:09.0 | +0:43.4 | |
14 | 85 | (SLO), KRIVONOG LUKA | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:11.2 | +0:45.6 | |
15 | 8 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:13.3 | +0:47.7 | |
16 | 30 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:14.5 | +0:48.9 | |
17 | 62 | (CZE), GAJDŮŠEK ONDŘEJ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 6:16.4 | +0:50.8 | |
18 | 63 | (SLO), TRATNIK BAJC MIHA | MBK SPORTR.SI | 6:20.1 | +0:54.5 | |
19 | 15 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:27.1 | +1:01.5 | |
20 | 65 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:28.6 | +1:03.0 | |
21 | 60 | (AUT), DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 6:29.0 | +1:03.4 | |
22 | 86 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:35.1 | +1:09.5 | |
23 | 70 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 6:39.9 | +1:14.3 | |
24 | 115 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:41.6 | +1:16.0 | |
25 | 58 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:46.5 | +1:20.9 | |
26 | 82 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:59.0 | +1:33.4 | |
26 | 77 | (SLO), MOČILNIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:59.0 | +1:33.4 | |
28 | 87 | (CZE), NOVOSÁD TOMÁŠ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 7:08.5 | +1:42.9 | |
29 | 121 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:18.1 | +1:52.5 | |
30 | 99 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 7:45.1 | +2:19.5 | |
31 | 113 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 9:22.7 | +3:57.1 | |
Hobi (brez licence) | ||||||
1 | 96 | (SLO), PELCAR ALEŠ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:18.3 | --- | |
2 | 66 | (AUT), PARTH PAOLO | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 6:20.3 | +0:02.0 | |
3 | 28 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 6:21.4 | +0:03.1 | ||
4 | 81 | (AUT), STROHMAYER STEFAN | 6:22.4 | +0:04.1 | ||
5 | 125 | (SLO), OBLAK DUŠAN | SREVIS OBLAK RACING | 6:24.9 | +0:06.6 | |
6 | 140 | (AUT), WOLBANK LEON | ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM | 6:29.4 | +0:11.1 | |
7 | 68 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 6:31.5 | +0:13.2 | ||
8 | 137 | (AUT), ROSENKRANZ GERALD | ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM | 6:33.5 | +0:15.2 | |
9 | 110 | (AUT), MANDL CHRISTIAN | 6:36.4 | +0:18.1 | ||
10 | 101 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | TCS SPECIALIZED | 6:39.1 | +0:20.8 | |
11 | 95 | (SLO), PAGON JURE | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:43.7 | +0:25.4 | |
12 | 83 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | BREZ KLUBA | 6:44.7 | +0:26.4 | |
13 | 89 | (SLO), RAZPET MITJA | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:53.5 | +0:35.2 | |
14 | 97 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 6:55.1 | +0:36.8 | |
15 | 120 | (HUN), HINGER DAVID | 7:02.3 | +0:44.0 | ||
16 | 130 | (AUT), HUBER PHILIPP | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 7:04.3 | +0:46.0 | |
17 | 117 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 7:14.3 | +0:56.0 | |
18 | 118 | (HUN), DEBRECENI OSZKÁR | FRO RACING | 7:29.5 | +1:11.2 | |
19 | 132 | (SLO), KOKELJ NACE | WOLF RACING TEAM | 7:30.6 | +1:12.3 | |
20 | 138 | (AUT), SCHULZE RAPHAEL | 7:31.6 | +1:13.3 | ||
21 | 124 | (AUT), KOWATSCH CHRISTOPH | 7:37.7 | +1:19.4 | ||
22 | 119 | (SLO), GARTNER KLEMEN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 7:38.2 | +1:19.9 | |
23 | 139 | (HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI NORBERT | YT | 7:57.4 | +1:39.1 | |
24 | 111 | (SLO), STANIŠIČ TEO | 8:01.4 | +1:43.1 | ||
25 | 128 | (AUT), HINTERECKER MARKUS | 8:03.0 | +1:44.7 | ||
26 | 127 | (CRO), BRANKOVIĆ VLADIMIR | BK OPUšTENO | 9:15.0 | +2:56.7 | |
27 | 67 | (AUT), LIENDL MANUEL | 14:04.1 | +7:45.8 | ||
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 4 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:51.7 | --- | |
2 | 20 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 5:56.2 | +0:04.5 | |
3 | 11 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:00.6 | +0:08.9 | |
4 | 29 | (SLO), BAČNAR JANKO | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:04.6 | +0:12.9 | |
5 | 33 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 6:09.2 | +0:17.5 | |
6 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 6:14.5 | +0:22.8 | |
7 | 35 | (AUT), MEIER BENJAMIN | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 6:24.2 | +0:32.5 | |
8 | 24 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 6:26.7 | +0:35.0 | |
9 | 59 | (AUT), MÜLLER STEFAN | UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH | 6:27.0 | +0:35.3 | |
10 | 21 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:30.6 | +0:38.9 | |
11 | 34 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 6:36.1 | +0:44.4 | |
12 | 126 | (AUT), GLANZ REINER | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 6:36.8 | +0:45.1 | |
13 | 69 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:37.4 | +0:45.7 | |
14 | 79 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 6:37.7 | +0:46.0 | |
15 | 80 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:41.0 | +0:49.3 | |
16 | 76 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:41.3 | +0:49.6 | |
17 | 37 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:41.6 | +0:49.9 | |
18 | 72 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:42.9 | +0:51.2 | |
19 | 64 | (AUT), WALDER MARTIN | UNION VERTICALRACING | 6:43.0 | +0:51.3 | |
20 | 88 | (HUN), ÖRDÖG DÁNIEL | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 6:49.2 | +0:57.5 | |
21 | 22 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 6:52.1 | +1:00.4 | |
22 | 71 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:53.7 | +1:02.0 | |
23 | 109 | (AUT), LESACHER ANDRE | UNION VERTICALRACING | 7:02.8 | +1:11.1 | |
24 | 105 | (SLO), KORUZA JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:08.0 | +1:16.3 | |
25 | 103 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 7:10.9 | +1:19.2 | |
26 | 106 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:29.5 | +1:37.8 | |
Mladinci U19 | ||||||
1 | 39 | (SLO), BOGATAJ ALJAŽ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:21.0 | --- | |
2 | 73 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 6:21.7 | +0:00.7 | |
3 | 84 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 6:27.6 | +0:06.6 | |
4 | 75 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 6:36.7 | +0:15.7 | |
5 | 134 | (SLO), LAZAR ROK | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 6:47.0 | +0:26.0 | |
6 | 36 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 7:04.7 | +0:43.7 | |
7 | 104 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 7:17.0 | +0:56.0 | |
8 | 114 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 8:00.5 | +1:39.5 | |
9 | 90 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 8:34.2 | +2:13.2 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 5:53.7 | --- | ||
2 | 10 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 6:02.4 | +0:08.7 | |
3 | 5 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:03.3 | +0:09.6 | |
4 | 32 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 6:16.3 | +0:22.6 | |
5 | 16 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:36.2 | +0:42.5 | |
6 | 40 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | 6:44.4 | +0:50.7 | ||
7 | 107 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 7:07.2 | +1:13.5 | |
8 | 94 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 7:40.6 | +1:46.9 | |
9 | 108 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 7:45.5 | +1:51.8 | |
10 | 98 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 7:56.4 | +2:02.7 | |
11 | 122 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 8:28.5 | +2:34.8 | ||
Ženske | ||||||
1 | 53 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 7:06.6 | --- | |
2 | 52 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 7:14.8 | +0:08.2 | |
3 | 51 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 7:27.6 | +0:21.0 | |
4 | 50 | (GER), WESTPHAL RICKY | SCOTT CONTESSA | 8:07.2 | +1:00.6 | |
5 | 49 | (HUN), CSEH VERONIKA | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 8:44.7 | +1:38.1 | |
Etape 4 Total | ||||||
Clani | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 14:04.0 | --- | |
2 | 14 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 14:30.0 | +0:26.0 | |
3 | 17 | (AUT), STONIG MATTHIAS | 14:49.7 | +0:45.7 | ||
4 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 14:50.3 | +0:46.3 | |
5 | 92 | (CZE), MALÝ PETR | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 14:52.6 | +0:48.6 | |
6 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 14:59.6 | +0:55.6 | |
7 | 38 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 15:05.4 | +1:01.4 | |
8 | 41 | (SLO), FERK GREGOR | EPIC OUTDOOR CREW | 15:14.1 | +1:10.1 | |
9 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 15:14.7 | +1:10.7 | |
10 | 8 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 15:31.9 | +1:27.9 | |
11 | 30 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 15:38.5 | +1:34.5 | |
12 | 19 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 15:46.2 | +1:42.2 | |
13 | 23 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR | 15:55.0 | +1:51.0 | |
14 | 63 | (SLO), TRATNIK BAJC MIHA | MBK SPORTR.SI | 15:55.4 | +1:51.4 | |
15 | 12 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 16:09.5 | +2:05.5 | |
16 | 25 | (AUT), LIENDL MICHAEL | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 16:11.1 | +2:07.1 | |
17 | 85 | (SLO), KRIVONOG LUKA | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 16:11.2 | +2:07.2 | |
18 | 62 | (CZE), GAJDŮŠEK ONDŘEJ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 16:29.1 | +2:25.1 | |
19 | 60 | (AUT), DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 16:33.3 | +2:29.3 | |
20 | 15 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 16:33.4 | +2:29.4 | |
21 | 65 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 16:49.2 | +2:45.2 | |
22 | 70 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 16:58.6 | +2:54.6 | |
23 | 86 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 17:08.2 | +3:04.2 | |
24 | 77 | (SLO), MOČILNIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 17:14.9 | +3:10.9 | |
25 | 58 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 17:20.8 | +3:16.8 | |
26 | 115 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 17:29.1 | +3:25.1 | |
27 | 82 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 18:12.1 | +4:08.1 | |
28 | 87 | (CZE), NOVOSÁD TOMÁŠ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 18:37.4 | +4:33.4 | |
29 | 121 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 18:39.6 | +4:35.6 | |
30 | 99 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 21:19.0 | +7:15.0 | |
31 | 113 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 23:28.7 | +9:24.7 | |
Hobi (brez licence) | ||||||
1 | 125 | (SLO), OBLAK DUŠAN | SREVIS OBLAK RACING | 16:02.5 | --- | |
2 | 28 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 16:04.9 | +0:02.4 | ||
3 | 66 | (AUT), PARTH PAOLO | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 16:13.7 | +0:11.2 | |
4 | 68 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 16:18.1 | +0:15.6 | ||
5 | 96 | (SLO), PELCAR ALEŠ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 16:30.0 | +0:27.5 | |
6 | 81 | (AUT), STROHMAYER STEFAN | 16:37.3 | +0:34.8 | ||
7 | 140 | (AUT), WOLBANK LEON | ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM | 16:41.5 | +0:39.0 | |
8 | 101 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | TCS SPECIALIZED | 16:59.8 | +0:57.3 | |
9 | 137 | (AUT), ROSENKRANZ GERALD | ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM | 17:00.6 | +0:58.1 | |
10 | 110 | (AUT), MANDL CHRISTIAN | 17:05.6 | +1:03.1 | ||
11 | 83 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | BREZ KLUBA | 17:07.3 | +1:04.8 | |
12 | 95 | (SLO), PAGON JURE | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 17:08.7 | +1:06.2 | |
13 | 89 | (SLO), RAZPET MITJA | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 17:33.2 | +1:30.7 | |
14 | 97 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 17:50.3 | +1:47.8 | |
15 | 120 | (HUN), HINGER DAVID | 18:03.6 | +2:01.1 | ||
16 | 117 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 18:23.5 | +2:21.0 | |
17 | 118 | (HUN), DEBRECENI OSZKÁR | FRO RACING | 18:36.4 | +2:33.9 | |
18 | 119 | (SLO), GARTNER KLEMEN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 18:39.4 | +2:36.9 | |
19 | 132 | (SLO), KOKELJ NACE | WOLF RACING TEAM | 19:00.4 | +2:57.9 | |
20 | 138 | (AUT), SCHULZE RAPHAEL | 19:07.9 | +3:05.4 | ||
21 | 130 | (AUT), HUBER PHILIPP | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 19:12.6 | +3:10.1 | |
22 | 124 | (AUT), KOWATSCH CHRISTOPH | 19:25.7 | +3:23.2 | ||
23 | 111 | (SLO), STANIŠIČ TEO | 19:30.9 | +3:28.4 | ||
24 | 139 | (HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI NORBERT | YT | 19:54.1 | +3:51.6 | |
25 | 128 | (AUT), HINTERECKER MARKUS | 20:30.6 | +4:28.1 | ||
26 | 127 | (CRO), BRANKOVIĆ VLADIMIR | BK OPUšTENO | 21:38.0 | +5:35.5 | |
27 | 67 | (AUT), LIENDL MANUEL | 23:23.2 | +7:20.7 | ||
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 20 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 15:19.7 | --- | |
2 | 4 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 15:26.8 | +0:07.1 | |
3 | 29 | (SLO), BAČNAR JANKO | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 15:32.6 | +0:12.9 | |
4 | 11 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 15:38.8 | +0:19.1 | |
5 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 15:40.9 | +0:21.2 | |
6 | 33 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 15:46.8 | +0:27.1 | |
7 | 35 | (AUT), MEIER BENJAMIN | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 16:24.4 | +1:04.7 | |
8 | 24 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 16:31.5 | +1:11.8 | |
9 | 59 | (AUT), MÜLLER STEFAN | UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH | 16:33.0 | +1:13.3 | |
10 | 69 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 16:34.7 | +1:15.0 | |
11 | 126 | (AUT), GLANZ REINER | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 16:46.9 | +1:27.2 | |
12 | 21 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 16:47.6 | +1:27.9 | |
13 | 34 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 16:48.3 | +1:28.6 | |
14 | 64 | (AUT), WALDER MARTIN | UNION VERTICALRACING | 16:57.0 | +1:37.3 | |
15 | 79 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 17:03.7 | +1:44.0 | |
16 | 37 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 17:09.8 | +1:50.1 | |
17 | 76 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 17:19.3 | +1:59.6 | |
18 | 72 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 17:20.7 | +2:01.0 | |
19 | 80 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 17:23.9 | +2:04.2 | |
20 | 88 | (HUN), ÖRDÖG DÁNIEL | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 17:27.8 | +2:08.1 | |
21 | 71 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 17:33.6 | +2:13.9 | |
22 | 22 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 17:38.3 | +2:18.6 | |
23 | 109 | (AUT), LESACHER ANDRE | UNION VERTICALRACING | 17:40.7 | +2:21.0 | |
24 | 103 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 17:56.6 | +2:36.9 | |
25 | 105 | (SLO), KORUZA JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 18:03.5 | +2:43.8 | |
26 | 106 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 18:56.4 | +3:36.7 | |
Mladinci U19 | ||||||
1 | 39 | (SLO), BOGATAJ ALJAŽ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 16:04.3 | --- | |
2 | 73 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 16:24.9 | +0:20.6 | |
3 | 84 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 16:37.8 | +0:33.5 | |
4 | 75 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 17:27.0 | +1:22.7 | |
5 | 134 | (SLO), LAZAR ROK | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 17:27.3 | +1:23.0 | |
6 | 36 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 18:08.4 | +2:04.1 | |
7 | 104 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 18:15.2 | +2:10.9 | |
8 | 114 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 19:52.0 | +3:47.7 | |
9 | 90 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 21:40.2 | +5:35.9 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 15:13.3 | --- | ||
2 | 5 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 15:31.4 | +0:18.1 | |
3 | 10 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 15:32.5 | +0:19.2 | |
4 | 32 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 16:27.6 | +1:14.3 | |
5 | 40 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | 17:03.7 | +1:50.4 | ||
6 | 16 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 17:06.3 | +1:53.0 | |
7 | 107 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 18:24.9 | +3:11.6 | |
8 | 94 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 19:18.8 | +4:05.5 | |
9 | 108 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 19:58.1 | +4:44.8 | |
10 | 98 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 20:07.4 | +4:54.1 | |
11 | 122 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 20:44.9 | +5:31.6 | ||
Ženske | ||||||
1 | 53 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 18:05.2 | --- | |
2 | 52 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 18:40.4 | +0:35.2 | |
3 | 51 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 19:05.4 | +1:00.2 | |
4 | 50 | (GER), WESTPHAL RICKY | SCOTT CONTESSA | 20:32.8 | +2:27.6 | |
5 | 49 | (HUN), CSEH VERONIKA | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 22:44.2 | +4:39.0 | |
Etape 5 | ||||||
Clani | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 4:11.7 | --- | |
2 | 92 | (CZE), MALÝ PETR | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 4:21.3 | +0:09.6 | |
3 | 14 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 4:21.4 | +0:09.7 | |
4 | 17 | (AUT), STONIG MATTHIAS | 4:26.5 | +0:14.8 | ||
5 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:26.6 | +0:14.9 | |
6 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 4:27.1 | +0:15.4 | |
7 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 4:29.3 | +0:17.6 | |
8 | 41 | (SLO), FERK GREGOR | EPIC OUTDOOR CREW | 4:29.7 | +0:18.0 | |
9 | 38 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 4:31.5 | +0:19.8 | |
10 | 8 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:33.0 | +0:21.3 | |
11 | 25 | (AUT), LIENDL MICHAEL | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 4:33.4 | +0:21.7 | |
12 | 63 | (SLO), TRATNIK BAJC MIHA | MBK SPORTR.SI | 4:39.8 | +0:28.1 | |
13 | 30 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:43.4 | +0:31.7 | |
14 | 19 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 4:44.0 | +0:32.3 | |
15 | 62 | (CZE), GAJDŮŠEK ONDŘEJ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 4:47.9 | +0:36.2 | |
16 | 23 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR | 4:50.2 | +0:38.5 | |
17 | 12 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:54.8 | +0:43.1 | |
18 | 60 | (AUT), DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 4:55.3 | +0:43.6 | |
19 | 85 | (SLO), KRIVONOG LUKA | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:55.6 | +0:43.9 | |
20 | 77 | (SLO), MOČILNIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:58.4 | +0:46.7 | |
21 | 70 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 5:02.1 | +0:50.4 | |
22 | 86 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 5:07.6 | +0:55.9 | |
23 | 15 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 5:09.2 | +0:57.5 | |
24 | 65 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:09.8 | +0:58.1 | |
25 | 58 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:13.3 | +1:01.6 | |
26 | 82 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:26.8 | +1:15.1 | |
27 | 121 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:28.5 | +1:16.8 | |
28 | 87 | (CZE), NOVOSÁD TOMÁŠ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 5:45.4 | +1:33.7 | |
29 | 99 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 5:58.9 | +1:47.2 | |
30 | 113 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 8:06.6 | +3:54.9 | |
31 | 115 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 9:57.1 | +5:45.4 | |
Hobi (brez licence) | ||||||
1 | 67 | (AUT), LIENDL MANUEL | 4:28.8 | --- | ||
2 | 66 | (AUT), PARTH PAOLO | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 4:42.7 | +0:13.9 | |
3 | 125 | (SLO), OBLAK DUŠAN | SREVIS OBLAK RACING | 4:44.4 | +0:15.6 | |
4 | 28 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 4:46.4 | +0:17.6 | ||
5 | 68 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 4:50.9 | +0:22.1 | ||
6 | 96 | (SLO), PELCAR ALEŠ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:53.1 | +0:24.3 | |
7 | 140 | (AUT), WOLBANK LEON | ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM | 4:58.9 | +0:30.1 | |
8 | 81 | (AUT), STROHMAYER STEFAN | 4:59.4 | +0:30.6 | ||
9 | 101 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | TCS SPECIALIZED | 5:04.4 | +0:35.6 | |
10 | 137 | (AUT), ROSENKRANZ GERALD | ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM | 5:09.8 | +0:41.0 | |
11 | 83 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | BREZ KLUBA | 5:10.3 | +0:41.5 | |
12 | 95 | (SLO), PAGON JURE | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 5:10.7 | +0:41.9 | |
13 | 110 | (AUT), MANDL CHRISTIAN | 5:14.3 | +0:45.5 | ||
14 | 130 | (AUT), HUBER PHILIPP | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 5:19.0 | +0:50.2 | |
15 | 89 | (SLO), RAZPET MITJA | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 5:23.4 | +0:54.6 | |
16 | 119 | (SLO), GARTNER KLEMEN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 5:24.3 | +0:55.5 | |
17 | 132 | (SLO), KOKELJ NACE | WOLF RACING TEAM | 5:24.4 | +0:55.6 | |
18 | 117 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 5:30.4 | +1:01.6 | |
19 | 120 | (HUN), HINGER DAVID | 5:31.1 | +1:02.3 | ||
20 | 118 | (HUN), DEBRECENI OSZKÁR | FRO RACING | 5:31.3 | +1:02.5 | |
21 | 138 | (AUT), SCHULZE RAPHAEL | 5:46.8 | +1:18.0 | ||
22 | 139 | (HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI NORBERT | YT | 6:03.3 | +1:34.5 | |
23 | 128 | (AUT), HINTERECKER MARKUS | 6:08.5 | +1:39.7 | ||
24 | 111 | (SLO), STANIŠIČ TEO | 6:12.3 | +1:43.5 | ||
25 | 127 | (CRO), BRANKOVIĆ VLADIMIR | BK OPUšTENO | 7:03.3 | +2:34.5 | |
26 | 124 | (AUT), KOWATSCH CHRISTOPH | 15:11.9 | +10:43.1 | ||
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 20 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 4:30.3 | --- | |
2 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 4:37.8 | +0:07.5 | |
3 | 33 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 4:38.3 | +0:08.0 | |
4 | 4 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:41.6 | +0:11.3 | |
5 | 29 | (SLO), BAČNAR JANKO | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 4:45.7 | +0:15.4 | |
6 | 11 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:47.2 | +0:16.9 | |
7 | 35 | (AUT), MEIER BENJAMIN | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 4:55.1 | +0:24.8 | |
8 | 59 | (AUT), MÜLLER STEFAN | UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH | 4:55.4 | +0:25.1 | |
9 | 34 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 4:55.8 | +0:25.5 | |
10 | 69 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 4:59.8 | +0:29.5 | |
11 | 126 | (AUT), GLANZ REINER | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 5:01.3 | +0:31.0 | |
12 | 79 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 5:02.3 | +0:32.0 | |
13 | 76 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:08.9 | +0:38.6 | |
14 | 37 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:12.2 | +0:41.9 | |
15 | 80 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:13.2 | +0:42.9 | |
15 | 88 | (HUN), ÖRDÖG DÁNIEL | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 5:13.2 | +0:42.9 | |
17 | 21 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 5:13.6 | +0:43.3 | |
18 | 72 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:17.3 | +0:47.0 | |
19 | 64 | (AUT), WALDER MARTIN | UNION VERTICALRACING | 5:20.4 | +0:50.1 | |
20 | 71 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:20.8 | +0:50.5 | |
21 | 22 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 5:22.5 | +0:52.2 | |
22 | 103 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 5:25.5 | +0:55.2 | |
23 | 109 | (AUT), LESACHER ANDRE | UNION VERTICALRACING | 5:29.0 | +0:58.7 | |
24 | 106 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:29.3 | +0:59.0 | |
25 | 105 | (SLO), KORUZA JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:10.0 | +1:39.7 | |
26 | 24 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 10:26.8 | +5:56.5 | |
Mladinci U19 | ||||||
1 | 39 | (SLO), BOGATAJ ALJAŽ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 4:49.4 | --- | |
2 | 84 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 4:55.3 | +0:05.9 | |
3 | 73 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:58.6 | +0:09.2 | |
4 | 134 | (SLO), LAZAR ROK | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 5:09.4 | +0:20.0 | |
5 | 104 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 5:11.1 | +0:21.7 | |
6 | 75 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 5:11.7 | +0:22.3 | |
7 | 36 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 5:26.1 | +0:36.7 | |
8 | 114 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:37.8 | +0:48.4 | |
9 | 90 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 6:24.7 | +1:35.3 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 4:23.7 | --- | ||
2 | 10 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 4:35.9 | +0:12.2 | |
3 | 5 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:41.8 | +0:18.1 | |
4 | 32 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 4:46.5 | +0:22.8 | |
5 | 40 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | 5:06.9 | +0:43.2 | ||
6 | 16 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:09.5 | +0:45.8 | |
7 | 107 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 5:29.1 | +1:05.4 | |
8 | 108 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 5:52.7 | +1:29.0 | |
9 | 94 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 5:56.7 | +1:33.0 | |
10 | 98 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 6:09.8 | +1:46.1 | |
11 | 122 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 6:23.4 | +1:59.7 | ||
Ženske | ||||||
1 | 53 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 5:22.5 | --- | |
2 | 51 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:43.4 | +0:20.9 | |
3 | 52 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:52.1 | +0:29.6 | |
4 | 50 | (GER), WESTPHAL RICKY | SCOTT CONTESSA | 6:07.1 | +0:44.6 | |
5 | 49 | (HUN), CSEH VERONIKA | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 6:56.2 | +1:33.7 | |
Etape 5 Total | ||||||
Clani | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 18:15.7 | --- | |
2 | 14 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 18:51.4 | +0:35.7 | |
3 | 92 | (CZE), MALÝ PETR | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 19:13.9 | +0:58.2 | |
4 | 17 | (AUT), STONIG MATTHIAS | 19:16.2 | +1:00.5 | ||
5 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 19:17.4 | +1:01.7 | |
6 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 19:26.2 | +1:10.5 | |
7 | 38 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 19:36.9 | +1:21.2 | |
8 | 41 | (SLO), FERK GREGOR | EPIC OUTDOOR CREW | 19:43.8 | +1:28.1 | |
9 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 19:44.0 | +1:28.3 | |
10 | 8 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 20:04.9 | +1:49.2 | |
11 | 30 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 20:21.9 | +2:06.2 | |
12 | 19 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 20:30.2 | +2:14.5 | |
13 | 63 | (SLO), TRATNIK BAJC MIHA | MBK SPORTR.SI | 20:35.2 | +2:19.5 | |
14 | 25 | (AUT), LIENDL MICHAEL | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 20:44.5 | +2:28.8 | |
15 | 23 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR | 20:45.2 | +2:29.5 | |
16 | 12 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 21:04.3 | +2:48.6 | |
17 | 85 | (SLO), KRIVONOG LUKA | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 21:06.8 | +2:51.1 | |
18 | 62 | (CZE), GAJDŮŠEK ONDŘEJ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 21:17.0 | +3:01.3 | |
19 | 60 | (AUT), DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 21:28.6 | +3:12.9 | |
20 | 15 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 21:42.6 | +3:26.9 | |
21 | 65 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 21:59.0 | +3:43.3 | |
22 | 70 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 22:00.7 | +3:45.0 | |
23 | 77 | (SLO), MOČILNIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 22:13.3 | +3:57.6 | |
24 | 86 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 22:15.8 | +4:00.1 | |
25 | 58 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 22:34.1 | +4:18.4 | |
26 | 82 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 23:38.9 | +5:23.2 | |
27 | 121 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 24:08.1 | +5:52.4 | |
28 | 87 | (CZE), NOVOSÁD TOMÁŠ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 24:22.8 | +6:07.1 | |
29 | 99 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 27:17.9 | +9:02.2 | |
30 | 115 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 27:26.2 | +9:10.5 | |
31 | 113 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 31:35.3 | +13:19.6 | |
Hobi (brez licence) | ||||||
1 | 125 | (SLO), OBLAK DUŠAN | SREVIS OBLAK RACING | 20:46.9 | --- | |
2 | 28 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 20:51.3 | +0:04.4 | ||
3 | 66 | (AUT), PARTH PAOLO | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 20:56.4 | +0:09.5 | |
4 | 68 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 21:09.0 | +0:22.1 | ||
5 | 96 | (SLO), PELCAR ALEŠ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 21:23.1 | +0:36.2 | |
6 | 81 | (AUT), STROHMAYER STEFAN | 21:36.7 | +0:49.8 | ||
7 | 140 | (AUT), WOLBANK LEON | ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM | 21:40.4 | +0:53.5 | |
8 | 101 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | TCS SPECIALIZED | 22:04.2 | +1:17.3 | |
9 | 137 | (AUT), ROSENKRANZ GERALD | ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM | 22:10.4 | +1:23.5 | |
10 | 83 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | BREZ KLUBA | 22:17.6 | +1:30.7 | |
11 | 95 | (SLO), PAGON JURE | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 22:19.4 | +1:32.5 | |
12 | 110 | (AUT), MANDL CHRISTIAN | 22:19.9 | +1:33.0 | ||
13 | 89 | (SLO), RAZPET MITJA | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 22:56.6 | +2:09.7 | |
14 | 120 | (HUN), HINGER DAVID | 23:34.7 | +2:47.8 | ||
15 | 117 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 23:53.9 | +3:07.0 | |
16 | 119 | (SLO), GARTNER KLEMEN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 24:03.7 | +3:16.8 | |
17 | 118 | (HUN), DEBRECENI OSZKÁR | FRO RACING | 24:07.7 | +3:20.8 | |
18 | 132 | (SLO), KOKELJ NACE | WOLF RACING TEAM | 24:24.8 | +3:37.9 | |
19 | 130 | (AUT), HUBER PHILIPP | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 24:31.6 | +3:44.7 | |
20 | 138 | (AUT), SCHULZE RAPHAEL | 24:54.7 | +4:07.8 | ||
21 | 111 | (SLO), STANIŠIČ TEO | 25:43.2 | +4:56.3 | ||
22 | 139 | (HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI NORBERT | YT | 25:57.4 | +5:10.5 | |
23 | 128 | (AUT), HINTERECKER MARKUS | 26:39.1 | +5:52.2 | ||
24 | 67 | (AUT), LIENDL MANUEL | 27:52.0 | +7:05.1 | ||
25 | 127 | (CRO), BRANKOVIĆ VLADIMIR | BK OPUšTENO | 28:41.3 | +7:54.4 | |
26 | 124 | (AUT), KOWATSCH CHRISTOPH | 34:37.6 | +13:50.7 | ||
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 20 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 19:50.0 | --- | |
2 | 4 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 20:08.4 | +0:18.4 | |
3 | 29 | (SLO), BAČNAR JANKO | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 20:18.3 | +0:28.3 | |
4 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 20:18.7 | +0:28.7 | |
5 | 33 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 20:25.1 | +0:35.1 | |
6 | 11 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 20:26.0 | +0:36.0 | |
7 | 35 | (AUT), MEIER BENJAMIN | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 21:19.5 | +1:29.5 | |
8 | 59 | (AUT), MÜLLER STEFAN | UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH | 21:28.4 | +1:38.4 | |
9 | 69 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 21:34.5 | +1:44.5 | |
10 | 34 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 21:44.1 | +1:54.1 | |
11 | 126 | (AUT), GLANZ REINER | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 21:48.2 | +1:58.2 | |
12 | 21 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 22:01.2 | +2:11.2 | |
13 | 79 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 22:06.0 | +2:16.0 | |
14 | 64 | (AUT), WALDER MARTIN | UNION VERTICALRACING | 22:17.4 | +2:27.4 | |
15 | 37 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 22:22.0 | +2:32.0 | |
16 | 76 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 22:28.2 | +2:38.2 | |
17 | 80 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 22:37.1 | +2:47.1 | |
18 | 72 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 22:38.0 | +2:48.0 | |
19 | 88 | (HUN), ÖRDÖG DÁNIEL | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 22:41.0 | +2:51.0 | |
20 | 71 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 22:54.4 | +3:04.4 | |
21 | 22 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 23:00.8 | +3:10.8 | |
22 | 109 | (AUT), LESACHER ANDRE | UNION VERTICALRACING | 23:09.7 | +3:19.7 | |
23 | 103 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 23:22.1 | +3:32.1 | |
24 | 105 | (SLO), KORUZA JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 24:13.5 | +4:23.5 | |
25 | 106 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 24:25.7 | +4:35.7 | |
26 | 24 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 26:58.3 | +7:08.3 | |
Mladinci U19 | ||||||
1 | 39 | (SLO), BOGATAJ ALJAŽ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 20:53.7 | --- | |
2 | 73 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 21:23.5 | +0:29.8 | |
3 | 84 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 21:33.1 | +0:39.4 | |
4 | 134 | (SLO), LAZAR ROK | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 22:36.7 | +1:43.0 | |
5 | 75 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 22:38.7 | +1:45.0 | |
6 | 104 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 23:26.3 | +2:32.6 | |
7 | 36 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 23:34.5 | +2:40.8 | |
8 | 114 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 25:29.8 | +4:36.1 | |
9 | 90 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 28:04.9 | +7:11.2 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 19:37.0 | --- | ||
2 | 10 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 20:08.4 | +0:31.4 | |
3 | 5 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 20:13.2 | +0:36.2 | |
4 | 32 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 21:14.1 | +1:37.1 | |
5 | 40 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | 22:10.6 | +2:33.6 | ||
6 | 16 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 22:15.8 | +2:38.8 | |
7 | 107 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 23:54.0 | +4:17.0 | |
8 | 94 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 25:15.5 | +5:38.5 | |
9 | 108 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 25:50.8 | +6:13.8 | |
10 | 98 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 26:17.2 | +6:40.2 | |
11 | 122 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 27:08.3 | +7:31.3 | ||
Ženske | ||||||
1 | 53 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 23:27.7 | --- | |
2 | 52 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 24:32.5 | +1:04.8 | |
3 | 51 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 24:48.8 | +1:21.1 | |
4 | 50 | (GER), WESTPHAL RICKY | SCOTT CONTESSA | 26:39.9 | +3:12.2 | |
5 | 49 | (HUN), CSEH VERONIKA | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 29:40.4 | +6:12.7 | |
Etape 6 | ||||||
Clani | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 3:08.9 | --- | |
2 | 17 | (AUT), STONIG MATTHIAS | 3:12.0 | +0:03.1 | ||
3 | 14 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 3:14.0 | +0:05.1 | |
4 | 92 | (CZE), MALÝ PETR | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 3:14.2 | +0:05.3 | |
5 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:15.1 | +0:06.2 | |
6 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 3:15.5 | +0:06.6 | |
7 | 38 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:16.3 | +0:07.4 | |
8 | 41 | (SLO), FERK GREGOR | EPIC OUTDOOR CREW | 3:17.6 | +0:08.7 | |
9 | 8 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:23.9 | +0:15.0 | |
10 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 3:25.3 | +0:16.4 | |
11 | 30 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:27.4 | +0:18.5 | |
12 | 25 | (AUT), LIENDL MICHAEL | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 3:28.5 | +0:19.6 | |
13 | 19 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:28.6 | +0:19.7 | |
14 | 63 | (SLO), TRATNIK BAJC MIHA | MBK SPORTR.SI | 3:30.2 | +0:21.3 | |
15 | 23 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR | 3:31.8 | +0:22.9 | |
16 | 12 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:32.8 | +0:23.9 | |
17 | 15 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:33.5 | +0:24.6 | |
18 | 60 | (AUT), DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 3:35.0 | +0:26.1 | |
19 | 70 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 3:37.2 | +0:28.3 | |
20 | 65 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:38.2 | +0:29.3 | |
21 | 77 | (SLO), MOČILNIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:38.8 | +0:29.9 | |
21 | 85 | (SLO), KRIVONOG LUKA | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:38.8 | +0:29.9 | |
23 | 62 | (CZE), GAJDŮŠEK ONDŘEJ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 3:44.1 | +0:35.2 | |
24 | 86 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:44.6 | +0:35.7 | |
25 | 58 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:48.5 | +0:39.6 | |
26 | 115 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:54.3 | +0:45.4 | |
27 | 82 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:03.4 | +0:54.5 | |
28 | 121 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:06.3 | +0:57.4 | |
29 | 87 | (CZE), NOVOSÁD TOMÁŠ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 4:10.0 | +1:01.1 | |
30 | 99 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 4:22.6 | +1:13.7 | |
31 | 113 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 4:55.3 | +1:46.4 | |
Hobi (brez licence) | ||||||
1 | 67 | (AUT), LIENDL MANUEL | 3:20.5 | --- | ||
2 | 96 | (SLO), PELCAR ALEŠ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:30.8 | +0:10.3 | |
3 | 68 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 3:32.3 | +0:11.8 | ||
4 | 125 | (SLO), OBLAK DUŠAN | SREVIS OBLAK RACING | 3:33.2 | +0:12.7 | |
5 | 81 | (AUT), STROHMAYER STEFAN | 3:34.2 | +0:13.7 | ||
6 | 28 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 3:35.1 | +0:14.6 | ||
7 | 66 | (AUT), PARTH PAOLO | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 3:36.7 | +0:16.2 | |
8 | 140 | (AUT), WOLBANK LEON | ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM | 3:37.9 | +0:17.4 | |
9 | 137 | (AUT), ROSENKRANZ GERALD | ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM | 3:40.9 | +0:20.4 | |
10 | 110 | (AUT), MANDL CHRISTIAN | 3:42.0 | +0:21.5 | ||
11 | 101 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | TCS SPECIALIZED | 3:42.4 | +0:21.9 | |
12 | 83 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | BREZ KLUBA | 3:44.2 | +0:23.7 | |
13 | 89 | (SLO), RAZPET MITJA | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:49.9 | +0:29.4 | |
14 | 130 | (AUT), HUBER PHILIPP | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 3:51.6 | +0:31.1 | |
15 | 132 | (SLO), KOKELJ NACE | WOLF RACING TEAM | 3:52.6 | +0:32.1 | |
15 | 119 | (SLO), GARTNER KLEMEN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 3:52.6 | +0:32.1 | |
15 | 95 | (SLO), PAGON JURE | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:52.6 | +0:32.1 | |
18 | 117 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 3:55.3 | +0:34.8 | |
19 | 118 | (HUN), DEBRECENI OSZKÁR | FRO RACING | 3:55.5 | +0:35.0 | |
20 | 120 | (HUN), HINGER DAVID | 4:00.6 | +0:40.1 | ||
21 | 139 | (HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI NORBERT | YT | 4:13.8 | +0:53.3 | |
22 | 138 | (AUT), SCHULZE RAPHAEL | 4:21.0 | +1:00.5 | ||
23 | 124 | (AUT), KOWATSCH CHRISTOPH | 4:26.3 | +1:05.8 | ||
24 | 128 | (AUT), HINTERECKER MARKUS | 4:38.8 | +1:18.3 | ||
25 | 127 | (CRO), BRANKOVIĆ VLADIMIR | BK OPUšTENO | 5:03.9 | +1:43.4 | |
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 3:20.5 | --- | |
2 | 33 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 3:24.4 | +0:03.9 | |
3 | 4 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:24.7 | +0:04.2 | |
4 | 11 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:28.4 | +0:07.9 | |
4 | 29 | (SLO), BAČNAR JANKO | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:28.4 | +0:07.9 | |
6 | 59 | (AUT), MÜLLER STEFAN | UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH | 3:32.7 | +0:12.2 | |
7 | 69 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:37.2 | +0:16.7 | |
7 | 35 | (AUT), MEIER BENJAMIN | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 3:37.2 | +0:16.7 | |
9 | 24 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 3:38.2 | +0:17.7 | |
10 | 34 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 3:40.1 | +0:19.6 | |
11 | 126 | (AUT), GLANZ REINER | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 3:41.8 | +0:21.3 | |
12 | 37 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:42.1 | +0:21.6 | |
12 | 80 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:42.1 | +0:21.6 | |
14 | 22 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 3:42.5 | +0:22.0 | |
15 | 21 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:43.3 | +0:22.8 | |
16 | 79 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 3:43.7 | +0:23.2 | |
17 | 72 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:45.0 | +0:24.5 | |
18 | 88 | (HUN), ÖRDÖG DÁNIEL | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 3:46.0 | +0:25.5 | |
19 | 76 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:46.5 | +0:26.0 | |
20 | 64 | (AUT), WALDER MARTIN | UNION VERTICALRACING | 3:52.1 | +0:31.6 | |
21 | 20 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 3:52.9 | +0:32.4 | |
22 | 103 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 3:54.4 | +0:33.9 | |
23 | 71 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:55.3 | +0:34.8 | |
24 | 105 | (SLO), KORUZA JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:57.1 | +0:36.6 | |
25 | 106 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:02.1 | +0:41.6 | |
26 | 109 | (AUT), LESACHER ANDRE | UNION VERTICALRACING | 4:12.2 | +0:51.7 | |
Mladinci U19 | ||||||
1 | 39 | (SLO), BOGATAJ ALJAŽ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:29.6 | --- | |
2 | 73 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 3:36.3 | +0:06.7 | |
3 | 84 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:42.0 | +0:12.4 | |
4 | 75 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 3:45.8 | +0:16.2 | |
5 | 104 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 3:51.9 | +0:22.3 | |
6 | 36 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 3:58.5 | +0:28.9 | |
7 | 134 | (SLO), LAZAR ROK | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 4:19.3 | +0:49.7 | |
8 | 114 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 4:19.7 | +0:50.1 | |
9 | 90 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 4:48.4 | +1:18.8 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 3:15.4 | --- | ||
2 | 5 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:23.0 | +0:07.6 | |
3 | 10 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 3:23.1 | +0:07.7 | |
4 | 32 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 3:32.8 | +0:17.4 | |
5 | 16 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:41.0 | +0:25.6 | |
6 | 40 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | 3:45.9 | +0:30.5 | ||
7 | 107 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 4:03.0 | +0:47.6 | |
8 | 108 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 4:13.8 | +0:58.4 | |
9 | 94 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 4:14.0 | +0:58.6 | |
10 | 98 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:14.1 | +0:58.7 | |
11 | 122 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 4:28.7 | +1:13.3 | ||
Ženske | ||||||
1 | 53 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 3:56.7 | --- | |
2 | 51 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:03.6 | +0:06.9 | |
3 | 52 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 4:03.8 | +0:07.1 | |
4 | 50 | (GER), WESTPHAL RICKY | SCOTT CONTESSA | 4:19.9 | +0:23.2 | |
5 | 49 | (HUN), CSEH VERONIKA | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 4:46.4 | +0:49.7 |