SloEnduro / ŠD Pedal Cerkno | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Clani | ||||||
1 | 14 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 1:12,5 | --- | |
2 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 1:13,6 | +0:01,1 | |
3 | 92 | (CZE), MALÝ PETR | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 1:15,1 | +0:02,6 | |
4 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 1:15,4 | +0:02,9 | |
4 | 41 | (SLO), FERK GREGOR | EPIC OUTDOOR CREW | 1:15,4 | +0:02,9 | |
6 | 38 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 1:15,7 | +0:03,2 | |
7 | 19 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 1:15,8 | +0:03,3 | |
8 | 17 | (AUT), STONIG MATTHIAS | 1:16,7 | +0:04,2 | ||
9 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:17,2 | +0:04,7 | |
10 | 30 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 1:17,4 | +0:04,9 | |
11 | 8 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:17,7 | +0:05,2 | |
12 | 63 | (SLO), TRATNIK BAJC MIHA | MBK SPORTR.SI | 1:18,1 | +0:05,6 | |
13 | 23 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR | 1:18,9 | +0:06,4 | |
14 | 15 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 1:19,8 | +0:07,3 | |
15 | 60 | (AUT), DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 1:20,3 | +0:07,8 | |
15 | 85 | (SLO), KRIVONOG LUKA | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 1:20,3 | +0:07,8 | |
15 | 12 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:20,3 | +0:07,8 | |
18 | 70 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 1:21,5 | +0:09,0 | |
19 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 1:23,8 | +0:11,3 | |
20 | 58 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 1:23,9 | +0:11,4 | |
21 | 77 | (SLO), MOČILNIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:24,6 | +0:12,1 | |
22 | 65 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 1:26,4 | +0:13,9 | |
23 | 86 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 1:28,3 | +0:15,8 | |
24 | 115 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 1:28,6 | +0:16,1 | |
25 | 82 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:29,0 | +0:16,5 | |
26 | 121 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:31,5 | +0:19,0 | |
27 | 87 | (CZE), NOVOSÁD TOMÁŠ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 1:32,1 | +0:19,6 | |
28 | 62 | (CZE), GAJDŮŠEK ONDŘEJ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 1:35,8 | +0:23,3 | |
29 | 113 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 1:54,1 | +0:41,6 | |
30 | 99 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 1:54,2 | +0:41,7 | |
30 | 25 | (AUT), LIENDL MICHAEL | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 1:54,2 | +0:41,7 | |
30 | 7 | (SLO), RAZPET TADEJ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 1:54,2 | +0:41,7 | |
Hobi (brez licence) | ||||||
1 | 67 | (AUT), LIENDL MANUEL | 1:17,3 | --- | ||
2 | 68 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 1:17,6 | +0:00,3 | ||
3 | 28 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 1:18,5 | +0:01,2 | ||
4 | 125 | (SLO), OBLAK DUŠAN | SREVIS OBLAK RACING | 1:20,1 | +0:02,8 | |
4 | 101 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | TCS SPECIALIZED | 1:20,1 | +0:02,8 | |
6 | 137 | (AUT), ROSENKRANZ GERALD | ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM | 1:21,2 | +0:03,9 | |
7 | 66 | (AUT), PARTH PAOLO | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 1:22,0 | +0:04,7 | |
8 | 95 | (SLO), PAGON JURE | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 1:22,7 | +0:05,4 | |
9 | 120 | (HUN), HINGER DAVID | 1:23,3 | +0:06,0 | ||
10 | 89 | (SLO), RAZPET MITJA | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 1:23,4 | +0:06,1 | |
11 | 132 | (SLO), KOKELJ NACE | WOLF RACING TEAM | 1:23,7 | +0:06,4 | |
12 | 140 | (AUT), WOLBANK LEON | ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM | 1:23,9 | +0:06,6 | |
13 | 117 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 1:24,3 | +0:07,0 | |
14 | 118 | (HUN), DEBRECENI OSZKÁR | FRO RACING | 1:24,6 | +0:07,3 | |
15 | 119 | (SLO), GARTNER KLEMEN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 1:25,4 | +0:08,1 | |
15 | 83 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | BREZ KLUBA | 1:25,4 | +0:08,1 | |
17 | 110 | (AUT), MANDL CHRISTIAN | 1:26,3 | +0:09,0 | ||
18 | 127 | (CRO), BRANKOVIĆ VLADIMIR | BK OPUšTENO | 1:27,4 | +0:10,1 | |
19 | 131 | (SLO), JELOVČAN LUKA | WOLF RACING TEAM | 1:27,6 | +0:10,3 | |
20 | 97 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 1:28,1 | +0:10,8 | |
21 | 81 | (AUT), STROHMAYER STEFAN | 1:28,6 | +0:11,3 | ||
22 | 139 | (HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI NORBERT | YT | 1:28,7 | +0:11,4 | |
23 | 111 | (SLO), STANIŠIČ TEO | 1:29,0 | +0:11,7 | ||
24 | 130 | (AUT), HUBER PHILIPP | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 1:32,4 | +0:15,1 | |
25 | 138 | (AUT), SCHULZE RAPHAEL | 1:33,9 | +0:16,6 | ||
26 | 128 | (AUT), HINTERECKER MARKUS | 1:34,0 | +0:16,7 | ||
27 | 124 | (AUT), KOWATSCH CHRISTOPH | 1:37,6 | +0:20,3 | ||
28 | 129 | (AUT), HOLLERER HELMUTH | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 1:54,2 | +0:36,9 | |
28 | 91 | (SRB), PETRUC BRANIMIR | 1:54,2 | +0:36,9 | ||
28 | 133 | (SLO), KUMER ANŽE | 1:54,2 | +0:36,9 | ||
28 | 96 | (SLO), PELCAR ALEŠ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:54,2 | +0:36,9 | |
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 24 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 1:16,3 | --- | |
2 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 1:17,1 | +0:00,8 | |
3 | 4 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:17,6 | +0:01,3 | |
4 | 29 | (SLO), BAČNAR JANKO | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 1:17,9 | +0:01,6 | |
5 | 33 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 1:18,0 | +0:01,7 | |
6 | 20 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 1:18,4 | +0:02,1 | |
7 | 11 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:19,2 | +0:02,9 | |
8 | 59 | (AUT), MÜLLER STEFAN | UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH | 1:19,3 | +0:03,0 | |
9 | 72 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:21,1 | +0:04,8 | |
10 | 88 | (HUN), ÖRDÖG DÁNIEL | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 1:22,2 | +0:05,9 | |
11 | 64 | (AUT), WALDER MARTIN | UNION VERTICALRACING | 1:22,3 | +0:06,0 | |
12 | 34 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 1:22,7 | +0:06,4 | |
13 | 21 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 1:23,0 | +0:06,7 | |
14 | 69 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 1:23,1 | +0:06,8 | |
15 | 37 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:24,2 | +0:07,9 | |
16 | 22 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 1:24,4 | +0:08,1 | |
17 | 109 | (AUT), LESACHER ANDRE | UNION VERTICALRACING | 1:24,5 | +0:08,2 | |
18 | 35 | (AUT), MEIER BENJAMIN | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 1:24,7 | +0:08,4 | |
19 | 76 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:26,1 | +0:09,8 | |
20 | 103 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 1:26,3 | +0:10,0 | |
21 | 80 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:26,8 | +0:10,5 | |
22 | 71 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:26,9 | +0:10,6 | |
23 | 126 | (AUT), GLANZ REINER | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 1:27,5 | +0:11,2 | |
24 | 106 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:28,8 | +0:12,5 | |
25 | 105 | (SLO), KORUZA JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:29,9 | +0:13,6 | |
26 | 79 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 1:32,9 | +0:16,6 | |
27 | 27 | (SLO), BOŽIČ JURE | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 1:54,2 | +0:37,9 | |
27 | 31 | (AUT), MOROKUTTI MANFRED | ENDURO BELJAK | 1:54,2 | +0:37,9 | |
Mladinci U19 | ||||||
1 | 39 | (SLO), BOGATAJ ALJAŽ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 1:20,1 | --- | |
2 | 73 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 1:21,3 | +0:01,2 | |
3 | 75 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 1:22,8 | +0:02,7 | |
4 | 84 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:23,5 | +0:03,4 | |
5 | 134 | (SLO), LAZAR ROK | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 1:23,6 | +0:03,5 | |
6 | 104 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 1:25,8 | +0:05,7 | |
7 | 114 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:34,2 | +0:14,1 | |
8 | 36 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 1:36,1 | +0:16,0 | |
9 | 90 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 1:37,2 | +0:17,1 | |
10 | 102 | (CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ KARLO | BKK GROŽNJAN | 1:54,2 | +0:34,1 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 1:15,6 | --- | ||
2 | 10 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 1:17,7 | +0:02,1 | |
3 | 5 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 1:19,4 | +0:03,8 | |
4 | 16 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:21,9 | +0:06,3 | |
5 | 40 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | 1:24,9 | +0:09,3 | ||
6 | 32 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 1:25,8 | +0:10,2 | |
7 | 107 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 1:29,5 | +0:13,9 | |
8 | 94 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 1:32,7 | +0:17,1 | |
9 | 122 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 1:38,5 | +0:22,9 | ||
10 | 98 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 1:39,2 | +0:23,6 | |
11 | 116 | (ITA), MASSARI GIANCARLO | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 1:54,2 | +0:38,6 | |
11 | 108 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 1:54,2 | +0:38,6 | |
Ženske | ||||||
1 | 53 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 1:28,6 | --- | |
2 | 52 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 1:34,6 | +0:06,0 | |
3 | 51 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:35,7 | +0:07,1 | |
4 | 50 | (GER), WESTPHAL RICKY | SCOTT CONTESSA | 1:37,4 | +0:08,8 | |
5 | 49 | (HUN), CSEH VERONIKA | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 1:44,2 | +0:15,6 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
Clani | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 4:16,8 | --- | |
2 | 14 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 4:24,5 | +0:07,7 | |
3 | 92 | (CZE), MALÝ PETR | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 4:29,4 | +0:12,6 | |
4 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 4:29,6 | +0:12,8 | |
5 | 17 | (AUT), STONIG MATTHIAS | 4:30,6 | +0:13,8 | ||
6 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 4:31,8 | +0:15,0 | |
7 | 38 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 4:34,8 | +0:18,0 | |
8 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:38,8 | +0:22,0 | |
9 | 8 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:39,5 | +0:22,7 | |
10 | 41 | (SLO), FERK GREGOR | EPIC OUTDOOR CREW | 4:41,7 | +0:24,9 | |
11 | 30 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:43,6 | +0:26,8 | |
12 | 63 | (SLO), TRATNIK BAJC MIHA | MBK SPORTR.SI | 4:48,0 | +0:31,2 | |
13 | 25 | (AUT), LIENDL MICHAEL | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 4:49,4 | +0:32,6 | |
14 | 19 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 4:54,9 | +0:38,1 | |
15 | 23 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR | 4:55,4 | +0:38,6 | |
16 | 62 | (CZE), GAJDŮŠEK ONDŘEJ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 4:56,9 | +0:40,1 | |
17 | 85 | (SLO), KRIVONOG LUKA | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 5:00,2 | +0:43,4 | |
18 | 60 | (AUT), DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 5:01,9 | +0:45,1 | |
19 | 12 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:05,1 | +0:48,3 | |
20 | 77 | (SLO), MOČILNIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:09,9 | +0:53,1 | |
21 | 15 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 5:11,4 | +0:54,6 | |
22 | 65 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:13,6 | +0:56,8 | |
23 | 86 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 5:16,1 | +0:59,3 | |
24 | 70 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 5:16,7 | +0:59,9 | |
25 | 58 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:23,2 | +1:06,4 | |
26 | 115 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:23,6 | +1:06,8 | |
27 | 82 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:38,5 | +1:21,7 | |
28 | 87 | (CZE), NOVOSÁD TOMÁŠ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 5:47,9 | +1:31,1 | |
29 | 121 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:50,0 | +1:33,2 | |
30 | 99 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 6:24,4 | +2:07,6 | |
31 | 113 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 7:13,0 | +2:56,2 | |
Hobi (brez licence) | ||||||
1 | 67 | (AUT), LIENDL MANUEL | 4:35,9 | --- | ||
2 | 125 | (SLO), OBLAK DUŠAN | SREVIS OBLAK RACING | 4:48,5 | +0:12,6 | |
3 | 28 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 4:53,4 | +0:17,5 | ||
4 | 66 | (AUT), PARTH PAOLO | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 4:53,5 | +0:17,6 | |
5 | 68 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 4:54,6 | +0:18,7 | ||
6 | 96 | (SLO), PELCAR ALEŠ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:01,2 | +0:25,3 | |
7 | 81 | (AUT), STROHMAYER STEFAN | 5:07,1 | +0:31,2 | ||
8 | 140 | (AUT), WOLBANK LEON | ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM | 5:07,6 | +0:31,7 | |
9 | 83 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | BREZ KLUBA | 5:11,3 | +0:35,4 | |
10 | 101 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | TCS SPECIALIZED | 5:12,0 | +0:36,1 | |
11 | 110 | (AUT), MANDL CHRISTIAN | 5:14,1 | +0:38,2 | ||
12 | 95 | (SLO), PAGON JURE | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 5:19,0 | +0:43,1 | |
13 | 119 | (SLO), GARTNER KLEMEN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 5:19,8 | +0:43,9 | |
14 | 137 | (AUT), ROSENKRANZ GERALD | ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM | 5:21,0 | +0:45,1 | |
15 | 89 | (SLO), RAZPET MITJA | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 5:26,9 | +0:51,0 | |
16 | 97 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 5:27,5 | +0:51,6 | |
17 | 132 | (SLO), KOKELJ NACE | WOLF RACING TEAM | 5:31,5 | +0:55,6 | |
18 | 118 | (HUN), DEBRECENI OSZKÁR | FRO RACING | 5:38,2 | +1:02,3 | |
19 | 117 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 5:40,4 | +1:04,5 | |
20 | 120 | (HUN), HINGER DAVID | 5:40,8 | +1:04,9 | ||
21 | 138 | (AUT), SCHULZE RAPHAEL | 5:53,7 | +1:17,8 | ||
22 | 124 | (AUT), KOWATSCH CHRISTOPH | 5:54,8 | +1:18,9 | ||
23 | 111 | (SLO), STANIŠIČ TEO | 5:56,7 | +1:20,8 | ||
24 | 139 | (HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI NORBERT | YT | 6:10,2 | +1:34,3 | |
25 | 128 | (AUT), HINTERECKER MARKUS | 6:13,4 | +1:37,5 | ||
26 | 127 | (CRO), BRANKOVIĆ VLADIMIR | BK OPUšTENO | 6:14,8 | +1:38,9 | |
27 | 130 | (AUT), HUBER PHILIPP | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 6:36,3 | +2:00,4 | |
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 20 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 4:39,5 | --- | |
2 | 29 | (SLO), BAČNAR JANKO | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 4:45,5 | +0:06,0 | |
3 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 4:46,6 | +0:07,1 | |
4 | 11 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:48,9 | +0:09,4 | |
5 | 33 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 4:50,3 | +0:10,8 | |
6 | 4 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:53,4 | +0:13,9 | |
7 | 69 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 4:58,8 | +0:19,3 | |
8 | 35 | (AUT), MEIER BENJAMIN | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 5:00,6 | +0:21,1 | |
9 | 126 | (AUT), GLANZ REINER | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 5:01,1 | +0:21,6 | |
10 | 64 | (AUT), WALDER MARTIN | UNION VERTICALRACING | 5:04,4 | +0:24,9 | |
11 | 24 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 5:04,5 | +0:25,0 | |
12 | 34 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 5:06,3 | +0:26,8 | |
13 | 59 | (AUT), MÜLLER STEFAN | UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH | 5:09,8 | +0:30,3 | |
14 | 79 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 5:11,8 | +0:32,3 | |
15 | 21 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 5:14,2 | +0:34,7 | |
16 | 37 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:16,9 | +0:37,4 | |
17 | 109 | (AUT), LESACHER ANDRE | UNION VERTICALRACING | 5:20,0 | +0:40,5 | |
18 | 76 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:21,3 | +0:41,8 | |
19 | 71 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:23,5 | +0:44,0 | |
20 | 88 | (HUN), ÖRDÖG DÁNIEL | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 5:23,8 | +0:44,3 | |
21 | 103 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 5:24,3 | +0:44,8 | |
22 | 80 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:25,6 | +0:46,1 | |
23 | 72 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:29,7 | +0:50,2 | |
24 | 105 | (SLO), KORUZA JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:33,1 | +0:53,6 | |
25 | 22 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 5:33,2 | +0:53,7 | |
26 | 106 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:46,8 | +1:07,3 | |
Mladinci U19 | ||||||
1 | 39 | (SLO), BOGATAJ ALJAŽ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 4:54,1 | --- | |
2 | 84 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:03,6 | +0:09,5 | |
3 | 73 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 5:06,3 | +0:12,2 | |
4 | 134 | (SLO), LAZAR ROK | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 5:20,4 | +0:26,3 | |
5 | 36 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 5:29,4 | +0:35,3 | |
6 | 75 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 5:32,6 | +0:38,5 | |
7 | 104 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 5:33,9 | +0:39,8 | |
8 | 114 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:34,3 | +0:40,2 | |
9 | 90 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 6:44,8 | +1:50,7 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 4:39,4 | --- | ||
2 | 10 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 4:41,9 | +0:02,5 | |
3 | 5 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:49,6 | +0:10,2 | |
4 | 32 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 4:59,5 | +0:20,1 | |
5 | 40 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | 5:12,6 | +0:33,2 | ||
6 | 16 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:19,5 | +0:40,1 | |
7 | 107 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 5:42,1 | +1:02,7 | |
8 | 94 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 5:50,3 | +1:10,9 | |
9 | 108 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 6:00,0 | +1:20,6 | |
10 | 98 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 6:08,2 | +1:28,8 | |
11 | 122 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 6:08,3 | +1:28,9 | ||
Ženske | ||||||
1 | 53 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 5:29,1 | --- | |
2 | 52 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:42,2 | +0:13,1 | |
3 | 51 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:52,6 | +0:23,5 | |
4 | 50 | (GER), WESTPHAL RICKY | SCOTT CONTESSA | 6:21,6 | +0:52,5 | |
5 | 49 | (HUN), CSEH VERONIKA | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 7:11,9 | +1:42,8 | |
Stage 2 Gesamt | ||||||
Clani | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 5:30,4 | --- | |
2 | 14 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 5:37,0 | +0:06,6 | |
3 | 92 | (CZE), MALÝ PETR | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 5:44,5 | +0:14,1 | |
4 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 5:45,0 | +0:14,6 | |
5 | 17 | (AUT), STONIG MATTHIAS | 5:47,3 | +0:16,9 | ||
6 | 38 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 5:50,5 | +0:20,1 | |
7 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 5:55,6 | +0:25,2 | |
8 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:56,0 | +0:25,6 | |
9 | 41 | (SLO), FERK GREGOR | EPIC OUTDOOR CREW | 5:57,1 | +0:26,7 | |
10 | 8 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:57,2 | +0:26,8 | |
11 | 30 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:01,0 | +0:30,6 | |
12 | 63 | (SLO), TRATNIK BAJC MIHA | MBK SPORTR.SI | 6:06,1 | +0:35,7 | |
13 | 19 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:10,7 | +0:40,3 | |
14 | 23 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR | 6:14,3 | +0:43,9 | |
15 | 85 | (SLO), KRIVONOG LUKA | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:20,5 | +0:50,1 | |
16 | 60 | (AUT), DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 6:22,2 | +0:51,8 | |
17 | 12 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:25,4 | +0:55,0 | |
18 | 15 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:31,2 | +1:00,8 | |
19 | 62 | (CZE), GAJDŮŠEK ONDŘEJ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 6:32,7 | +1:02,3 | |
20 | 77 | (SLO), MOČILNIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:34,5 | +1:04,1 | |
21 | 70 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 6:38,2 | +1:07,8 | |
22 | 65 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:40,0 | +1:09,6 | |
23 | 25 | (AUT), LIENDL MICHAEL | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 6:43,6 | +1:13,2 | |
24 | 86 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:44,4 | +1:14,0 | |
25 | 58 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:47,1 | +1:16,7 | |
26 | 115 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:52,2 | +1:21,8 | |
27 | 82 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:07,5 | +1:37,1 | |
28 | 87 | (CZE), NOVOSÁD TOMÁŠ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 7:20,0 | +1:49,6 | |
29 | 121 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:21,5 | +1:51,1 | |
30 | 99 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 8:18,6 | +2:48,2 | |
31 | 113 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 9:07,1 | +3:36,7 | |
Hobi (brez licence) | ||||||
1 | 67 | (AUT), LIENDL MANUEL | 5:53,2 | --- | ||
2 | 125 | (SLO), OBLAK DUŠAN | SREVIS OBLAK RACING | 6:08,6 | +0:15,4 | |
3 | 28 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 6:11,9 | +0:18,7 | ||
4 | 68 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 6:12,2 | +0:19,0 | ||
5 | 66 | (AUT), PARTH PAOLO | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 6:15,5 | +0:22,3 | |
6 | 140 | (AUT), WOLBANK LEON | ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM | 6:31,5 | +0:38,3 | |
7 | 101 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | TCS SPECIALIZED | 6:32,1 | +0:38,9 | |
8 | 81 | (AUT), STROHMAYER STEFAN | 6:35,7 | +0:42,5 | ||
9 | 83 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | BREZ KLUBA | 6:36,7 | +0:43,5 | |
10 | 110 | (AUT), MANDL CHRISTIAN | 6:40,4 | +0:47,2 | ||
11 | 95 | (SLO), PAGON JURE | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:41,7 | +0:48,5 | |
12 | 137 | (AUT), ROSENKRANZ GERALD | ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM | 6:42,2 | +0:49,0 | |
13 | 119 | (SLO), GARTNER KLEMEN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 6:45,2 | +0:52,0 | |
14 | 89 | (SLO), RAZPET MITJA | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:50,3 | +0:57,1 | |
15 | 132 | (SLO), KOKELJ NACE | WOLF RACING TEAM | 6:55,2 | +1:02,0 | |
16 | 96 | (SLO), PELCAR ALEŠ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:55,4 | +1:02,2 | |
17 | 97 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 6:55,6 | +1:02,4 | |
18 | 118 | (HUN), DEBRECENI OSZKÁR | FRO RACING | 7:02,8 | +1:09,6 | |
19 | 120 | (HUN), HINGER DAVID | 7:04,1 | +1:10,9 | ||
20 | 117 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 7:04,7 | +1:11,5 | |
21 | 111 | (SLO), STANIŠIČ TEO | 7:25,7 | +1:32,5 | ||
22 | 138 | (AUT), SCHULZE RAPHAEL | 7:27,6 | +1:34,4 | ||
23 | 124 | (AUT), KOWATSCH CHRISTOPH | 7:32,4 | +1:39,2 | ||
24 | 139 | (HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI NORBERT | YT | 7:38,9 | +1:45,7 | |
25 | 127 | (CRO), BRANKOVIĆ VLADIMIR | BK OPUšTENO | 7:42,2 | +1:49,0 | |
26 | 128 | (AUT), HINTERECKER MARKUS | 7:47,4 | +1:54,2 | ||
27 | 130 | (AUT), HUBER PHILIPP | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 8:08,7 | +2:15,5 | |
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 20 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 5:57,9 | --- | |
2 | 29 | (SLO), BAČNAR JANKO | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:03,4 | +0:05,5 | |
3 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 6:03,7 | +0:05,8 | |
4 | 11 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:08,1 | +0:10,2 | |
5 | 33 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 6:08,3 | +0:10,4 | |
6 | 4 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:11,0 | +0:13,1 | |
7 | 24 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 6:20,8 | +0:22,9 | |
8 | 69 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:21,9 | +0:24,0 | |
9 | 35 | (AUT), MEIER BENJAMIN | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 6:25,3 | +0:27,4 | |
10 | 64 | (AUT), WALDER MARTIN | UNION VERTICALRACING | 6:26,7 | +0:28,8 | |
11 | 126 | (AUT), GLANZ REINER | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 6:28,6 | +0:30,7 | |
12 | 34 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 6:29,0 | +0:31,1 | |
13 | 59 | (AUT), MÜLLER STEFAN | UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH | 6:29,1 | +0:31,2 | |
14 | 21 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:37,2 | +0:39,3 | |
15 | 37 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:41,1 | +0:43,2 | |
16 | 109 | (AUT), LESACHER ANDRE | UNION VERTICALRACING | 6:44,5 | +0:46,6 | |
17 | 79 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 6:44,7 | +0:46,8 | |
18 | 88 | (HUN), ÖRDÖG DÁNIEL | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 6:46,0 | +0:48,1 | |
19 | 76 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:47,4 | +0:49,5 | |
20 | 71 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:50,4 | +0:52,5 | |
21 | 103 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 6:50,6 | +0:52,7 | |
22 | 72 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:50,8 | +0:52,9 | |
23 | 80 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:52,4 | +0:54,5 | |
24 | 22 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 6:57,6 | +0:59,7 | |
25 | 105 | (SLO), KORUZA JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:03,0 | +1:05,1 | |
26 | 106 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:15,6 | +1:17,7 | |
Mladinci U19 | ||||||
1 | 39 | (SLO), BOGATAJ ALJAŽ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:14,2 | --- | |
2 | 84 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 6:27,1 | +0:12,9 | |
3 | 73 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 6:27,6 | +0:13,4 | |
4 | 134 | (SLO), LAZAR ROK | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 6:44,0 | +0:29,8 | |
5 | 75 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 6:55,4 | +0:41,2 | |
6 | 104 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 6:59,7 | +0:45,5 | |
7 | 36 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 7:05,5 | +0:51,3 | |
8 | 114 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 7:08,5 | +0:54,3 | |
9 | 90 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 8:22,0 | +2:07,8 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 5:55,0 | --- | ||
2 | 10 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 5:59,6 | +0:04,6 | |
3 | 5 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:09,0 | +0:14,0 | |
4 | 32 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 6:25,3 | +0:30,3 | |
5 | 40 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | 6:37,5 | +0:42,5 | ||
6 | 16 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:41,4 | +0:46,4 | |
7 | 107 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 7:11,6 | +1:16,6 | |
8 | 94 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 7:23,0 | +1:28,0 | |
9 | 122 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 7:46,8 | +1:51,8 | ||
10 | 98 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 7:47,4 | +1:52,4 | |
11 | 108 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 7:54,2 | +1:59,2 | |
Ženske | ||||||
1 | 53 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 6:57,7 | --- | |
2 | 52 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 7:16,8 | +0:19,1 | |
3 | 51 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 7:28,3 | +0:30,6 | |
4 | 50 | (GER), WESTPHAL RICKY | SCOTT CONTESSA | 7:59,0 | +1:01,3 | |
5 | 49 | (HUN), CSEH VERONIKA | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 8:56,1 | +1:58,4 | |
Stage 3 | ||||||
Clani | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 3:08,0 | --- | |
2 | 14 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 3:14,1 | +0:06,1 | |
3 | 17 | (AUT), STONIG MATTHIAS | 3:16,7 | +0:08,7 | ||
4 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 3:17,7 | +0:09,7 | |
5 | 92 | (CZE), MALÝ PETR | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 3:20,7 | +0:12,7 | |
6 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:20,8 | +0:12,8 | |
7 | 41 | (SLO), FERK GREGOR | EPIC OUTDOOR CREW | 3:21,3 | +0:13,3 | |
8 | 8 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:21,4 | +0:13,4 | |
9 | 30 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:23,0 | +0:15,0 | |
10 | 38 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:23,5 | +0:15,5 | |
11 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 3:24,1 | +0:16,1 | |
12 | 25 | (AUT), LIENDL MICHAEL | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 3:26,3 | +0:18,3 | |
13 | 63 | (SLO), TRATNIK BAJC MIHA | MBK SPORTR.SI | 3:29,2 | +0:21,2 | |
14 | 19 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:30,7 | +0:22,7 | |
15 | 23 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR | 3:31,7 | +0:23,7 | |
16 | 15 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:35,1 | +0:27,1 | |
17 | 12 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:38,7 | +0:30,7 | |
18 | 85 | (SLO), KRIVONOG LUKA | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:39,5 | +0:31,5 | |
19 | 62 | (CZE), GAJDŮŠEK ONDŘEJ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 3:40,0 | +0:32,0 | |
20 | 70 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 3:40,5 | +0:32,5 | |
21 | 65 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:40,6 | +0:32,6 | |
22 | 77 | (SLO), MOČILNIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:41,4 | +0:33,4 | |
23 | 60 | (AUT), DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 3:42,1 | +0:34,1 | |
24 | 58 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:47,2 | +0:39,2 | |
25 | 86 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:48,7 | +0:40,7 | |
26 | 115 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:55,3 | +0:47,3 | |
27 | 121 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:00,0 | +0:52,0 | |
28 | 82 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:05,6 | +0:57,6 | |
29 | 87 | (CZE), NOVOSÁD TOMÁŠ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 4:08,9 | +1:00,9 | |
30 | 113 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 4:58,9 | +1:50,9 | |
31 | 99 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 5:15,3 | +2:07,3 | |
Hobi (brez licence) | ||||||
1 | 96 | (SLO), PELCAR ALEŠ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:16,3 | --- | |
2 | 67 | (AUT), LIENDL MANUEL | 3:25,9 | +0:09,6 | ||
3 | 125 | (SLO), OBLAK DUŠAN | SREVIS OBLAK RACING | 3:29,0 | +0:12,7 | |
4 | 28 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 3:31,6 | +0:15,3 | ||
5 | 68 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 3:34,4 | +0:18,1 | ||
6 | 66 | (AUT), PARTH PAOLO | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 3:37,9 | +0:21,6 | |
7 | 81 | (AUT), STROHMAYER STEFAN | 3:39,2 | +0:22,9 | ||
8 | 140 | (AUT), WOLBANK LEON | ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM | 3:40,6 | +0:24,3 | |
9 | 95 | (SLO), PAGON JURE | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:43,3 | +0:27,0 | |
10 | 137 | (AUT), ROSENKRANZ GERALD | ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM | 3:44,9 | +0:28,6 | |
11 | 83 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | BREZ KLUBA | 3:45,9 | +0:29,6 | |
12 | 101 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | TCS SPECIALIZED | 3:48,6 | +0:32,3 | |
13 | 110 | (AUT), MANDL CHRISTIAN | 3:48,8 | +0:32,5 | ||
14 | 89 | (SLO), RAZPET MITJA | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:49,4 | +0:33,1 | |
15 | 120 | (HUN), HINGER DAVID | 3:57,2 | +0:40,9 | ||
16 | 97 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 3:59,6 | +0:43,3 | |
16 | 130 | (AUT), HUBER PHILIPP | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 3:59,6 | +0:43,3 | |
18 | 111 | (SLO), STANIŠIČ TEO | 4:03,8 | +0:47,5 | ||
19 | 118 | (HUN), DEBRECENI OSZKÁR | FRO RACING | 4:04,1 | +0:47,8 | |
20 | 117 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 4:04,5 | +0:48,2 | |
21 | 138 | (AUT), SCHULZE RAPHAEL | 4:08,7 | +0:52,4 | ||
22 | 124 | (AUT), KOWATSCH CHRISTOPH | 4:15,6 | +0:59,3 | ||
23 | 119 | (SLO), GARTNER KLEMEN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 4:16,0 | +0:59,7 | |
24 | 139 | (HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI NORBERT | YT | 4:17,8 | +1:01,5 | |
25 | 132 | (SLO), KOKELJ NACE | WOLF RACING TEAM | 4:34,6 | +1:18,3 | |
26 | 128 | (AUT), HINTERECKER MARKUS | 4:40,2 | +1:23,9 | ||
27 | 127 | (CRO), BRANKOVIĆ VLADIMIR | BK OPUšTENO | 4:40,8 | +1:24,5 | |
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 3:22,7 | --- | |
2 | 4 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:24,1 | +0:01,4 | |
3 | 29 | (SLO), BAČNAR JANKO | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:24,6 | +0:01,9 | |
4 | 20 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 3:25,6 | +0:02,9 | |
5 | 33 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 3:29,3 | +0:06,6 | |
6 | 11 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:30,1 | +0:07,4 | |
7 | 35 | (AUT), MEIER BENJAMIN | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 3:34,9 | +0:12,2 | |
8 | 69 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:35,4 | +0:12,7 | |
9 | 59 | (AUT), MÜLLER STEFAN | UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH | 3:36,9 | +0:14,2 | |
10 | 21 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:39,8 | +0:17,1 | |
11 | 79 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 3:41,3 | +0:18,6 | |
12 | 126 | (AUT), GLANZ REINER | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 3:41,5 | +0:18,8 | |
13 | 34 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 3:43,2 | +0:20,5 | |
14 | 24 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 3:44,0 | +0:21,3 | |
15 | 72 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:47,0 | +0:24,3 | |
16 | 37 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:47,1 | +0:24,4 | |
17 | 64 | (AUT), WALDER MARTIN | UNION VERTICALRACING | 3:47,3 | +0:24,6 | |
18 | 22 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 3:48,6 | +0:25,9 | |
19 | 71 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:49,5 | +0:26,8 | |
20 | 80 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:50,5 | +0:27,8 | |
21 | 76 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:50,6 | +0:27,9 | |
22 | 105 | (SLO), KORUZA JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:52,5 | +0:29,8 | |
23 | 88 | (HUN), ÖRDÖG DÁNIEL | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 3:52,6 | +0:29,9 | |
24 | 109 | (AUT), LESACHER ANDRE | UNION VERTICALRACING | 3:53,4 | +0:30,7 | |
25 | 103 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 3:55,1 | +0:32,4 | |
26 | 106 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:11,3 | +0:48,6 | |
Mladinci U19 | ||||||
1 | 39 | (SLO), BOGATAJ ALJAŽ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:29,1 | --- | |
2 | 73 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 3:35,6 | +0:06,5 | |
3 | 84 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:43,1 | +0:14,0 | |
4 | 75 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 3:54,9 | +0:25,8 | |
5 | 134 | (SLO), LAZAR ROK | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 3:56,3 | +0:27,2 | |
6 | 36 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 3:58,2 | +0:29,1 | |
7 | 104 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 3:58,5 | +0:29,4 | |
8 | 114 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 4:43,0 | +1:13,9 | |
9 | 90 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 4:44,0 | +1:14,9 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 5 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:19,1 | --- | |
2 | 6 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 3:24,6 | +0:05,5 | ||
3 | 10 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 3:30,5 | +0:11,4 | |
4 | 40 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | 3:41,8 | +0:22,7 | ||
5 | 32 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 3:46,0 | +0:26,9 | |
6 | 16 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:48,7 | +0:29,6 | |
7 | 107 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 4:06,1 | +0:47,0 | |
8 | 94 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 4:15,2 | +0:56,1 | |
9 | 108 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 4:18,4 | +0:59,3 | |
10 | 98 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:23,6 | +1:04,5 | |
11 | 122 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 4:29,6 | +1:10,5 | ||
Ženske | ||||||
1 | 53 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 4:00,9 | --- | |
2 | 52 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 4:08,8 | +0:07,9 | |
3 | 51 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:09,5 | +0:08,6 | |
4 | 50 | (GER), WESTPHAL RICKY | SCOTT CONTESSA | 4:26,6 | +0:25,7 | |
5 | 49 | (HUN), CSEH VERONIKA | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 5:03,4 | +1:02,5 | |
Stage 3 Gesamt | ||||||
Clani | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 8:38,4 | --- | |
2 | 14 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 8:51,1 | +0:12,7 | |
3 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 9:02,7 | +0:24,3 | |
4 | 17 | (AUT), STONIG MATTHIAS | 9:04,0 | +0:25,6 | ||
5 | 92 | (CZE), MALÝ PETR | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 9:05,2 | +0:26,8 | |
6 | 38 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 9:14,0 | +0:35,6 | |
7 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 9:16,8 | +0:38,4 | |
8 | 41 | (SLO), FERK GREGOR | EPIC OUTDOOR CREW | 9:18,4 | +0:40,0 | |
9 | 8 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 9:18,6 | +0:40,2 | |
10 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 9:19,7 | +0:41,3 | |
11 | 30 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 9:24,0 | +0:45,6 | |
12 | 63 | (SLO), TRATNIK BAJC MIHA | MBK SPORTR.SI | 9:35,3 | +0:56,9 | |
13 | 19 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 9:41,4 | +1:03,0 | |
14 | 23 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR | 9:46,0 | +1:07,6 | |
15 | 85 | (SLO), KRIVONOG LUKA | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 10:00,0 | +1:21,6 | |
16 | 12 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 10:04,1 | +1:25,7 | |
17 | 60 | (AUT), DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 10:04,3 | +1:25,9 | |
18 | 15 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 10:06,3 | +1:27,9 | |
19 | 25 | (AUT), LIENDL MICHAEL | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 10:09,9 | +1:31,5 | |
20 | 62 | (CZE), GAJDŮŠEK ONDŘEJ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 10:12,7 | +1:34,3 | |
21 | 77 | (SLO), MOČILNIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 10:15,9 | +1:37,5 | |
22 | 70 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 10:18,7 | +1:40,3 | |
23 | 65 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 10:20,6 | +1:42,2 | |
24 | 86 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 10:33,1 | +1:54,7 | |
25 | 58 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 10:34,3 | +1:55,9 | |
26 | 115 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 10:47,5 | +2:09,1 | |
27 | 82 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 11:13,1 | +2:34,7 | |
28 | 121 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 11:21,5 | +2:43,1 | |
29 | 87 | (CZE), NOVOSÁD TOMÁŠ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 11:28,9 | +2:50,5 | |
30 | 99 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 13:33,9 | +4:55,5 | |
31 | 113 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 14:06,0 | +5:27,6 | |
Hobi (brez licence) | ||||||
1 | 67 | (AUT), LIENDL MANUEL | 9:19,1 | --- | ||
2 | 125 | (SLO), OBLAK DUŠAN | SREVIS OBLAK RACING | 9:37,6 | +0:18,5 | |
3 | 28 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 9:43,5 | +0:24,4 | ||
4 | 68 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 9:46,6 | +0:27,5 | ||
5 | 66 | (AUT), PARTH PAOLO | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 9:53,4 | +0:34,3 | |
6 | 96 | (SLO), PELCAR ALEŠ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 10:11,7 | +0:52,6 | |
7 | 140 | (AUT), WOLBANK LEON | ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM | 10:12,1 | +0:53,0 | |
8 | 81 | (AUT), STROHMAYER STEFAN | 10:14,9 | +0:55,8 | ||
9 | 101 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | TCS SPECIALIZED | 10:20,7 | +1:01,6 | |
10 | 83 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | BREZ KLUBA | 10:22,6 | +1:03,5 | |
11 | 95 | (SLO), PAGON JURE | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 10:25,0 | +1:05,9 | |
12 | 137 | (AUT), ROSENKRANZ GERALD | ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM | 10:27,1 | +1:08,0 | |
13 | 110 | (AUT), MANDL CHRISTIAN | 10:29,2 | +1:10,1 | ||
14 | 89 | (SLO), RAZPET MITJA | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 10:39,7 | +1:20,6 | |
15 | 97 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 10:55,2 | +1:36,1 | |
16 | 119 | (SLO), GARTNER KLEMEN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 11:01,2 | +1:42,1 | |
17 | 120 | (HUN), HINGER DAVID | 11:01,3 | +1:42,2 | ||
18 | 118 | (HUN), DEBRECENI OSZKÁR | FRO RACING | 11:06,9 | +1:47,8 | |
19 | 117 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 11:09,2 | +1:50,1 | |
20 | 111 | (SLO), STANIŠIČ TEO | 11:29,5 | +2:10,4 | ||
21 | 132 | (SLO), KOKELJ NACE | WOLF RACING TEAM | 11:29,8 | +2:10,7 | |
22 | 138 | (AUT), SCHULZE RAPHAEL | 11:36,3 | +2:17,2 | ||
23 | 124 | (AUT), KOWATSCH CHRISTOPH | 11:48,0 | +2:28,9 | ||
24 | 139 | (HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI NORBERT | YT | 11:56,7 | +2:37,6 | |
25 | 130 | (AUT), HUBER PHILIPP | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 12:08,3 | +2:49,2 | |
26 | 127 | (CRO), BRANKOVIĆ VLADIMIR | BK OPUšTENO | 12:23,0 | +3:03,9 | |
27 | 128 | (AUT), HINTERECKER MARKUS | 12:27,6 | +3:08,5 | ||
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 20 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 9:23,5 | --- | |
2 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 9:26,4 | +0:02,9 | |
3 | 29 | (SLO), BAČNAR JANKO | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 9:28,0 | +0:04,5 | |
4 | 4 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 9:35,1 | +0:11,6 | |
5 | 33 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 9:37,6 | +0:14,1 | |
6 | 11 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 9:38,2 | +0:14,7 | |
7 | 69 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 9:57,3 | +0:33,8 | |
8 | 35 | (AUT), MEIER BENJAMIN | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 10:00,2 | +0:36,7 | |
9 | 24 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 10:04,8 | +0:41,3 | |
10 | 59 | (AUT), MÜLLER STEFAN | UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH | 10:06,0 | +0:42,5 | |
11 | 126 | (AUT), GLANZ REINER | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 10:10,1 | +0:46,6 | |
12 | 34 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 10:12,2 | +0:48,7 | |
13 | 64 | (AUT), WALDER MARTIN | UNION VERTICALRACING | 10:14,0 | +0:50,5 | |
14 | 21 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 10:17,0 | +0:53,5 | |
15 | 79 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 10:26,0 | +1:02,5 | |
16 | 37 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:28,2 | +1:04,7 | |
17 | 72 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:37,8 | +1:14,3 | |
18 | 109 | (AUT), LESACHER ANDRE | UNION VERTICALRACING | 10:37,9 | +1:14,4 | |
19 | 76 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:38,0 | +1:14,5 | |
20 | 88 | (HUN), ÖRDÖG DÁNIEL | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 10:38,6 | +1:15,1 | |
21 | 71 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 10:39,9 | +1:16,4 | |
22 | 80 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:42,9 | +1:19,4 | |
23 | 103 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 10:45,7 | +1:22,2 | |
24 | 22 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 10:46,2 | +1:22,7 | |
25 | 105 | (SLO), KORUZA JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 10:55,5 | +1:32,0 | |
26 | 106 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 11:26,9 | +2:03,4 | |
Mladinci U19 | ||||||
1 | 39 | (SLO), BOGATAJ ALJAŽ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 9:43,3 | --- | |
2 | 73 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 10:03,2 | +0:19,9 | |
3 | 84 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 10:10,2 | +0:26,9 | |
4 | 134 | (SLO), LAZAR ROK | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 10:40,3 | +0:57,0 | |
5 | 75 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 10:50,3 | +1:07,0 | |
6 | 104 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 10:58,2 | +1:14,9 | |
7 | 36 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 11:03,7 | +1:20,4 | |
8 | 114 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 11:51,5 | +2:08,2 | |
9 | 90 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 13:06,0 | +3:22,7 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 9:19,6 | --- | ||
2 | 5 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 9:28,1 | +0:08,5 | |
3 | 10 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 9:30,1 | +0:10,5 | |
4 | 32 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 10:11,3 | +0:51,7 | |
5 | 40 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | 10:19,3 | +0:59,7 | ||
6 | 16 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 10:30,1 | +1:10,5 | |
7 | 107 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 11:17,7 | +1:58,1 | |
8 | 94 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 11:38,2 | +2:18,6 | |
9 | 98 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 12:11,0 | +2:51,4 | |
10 | 108 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 12:12,6 | +2:53,0 | |
11 | 122 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 12:16,4 | +2:56,8 | ||
Ženske | ||||||
1 | 53 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 10:58,6 | --- | |
2 | 52 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 11:25,6 | +0:27,0 | |
3 | 51 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 11:37,8 | +0:39,2 | |
4 | 50 | (GER), WESTPHAL RICKY | SCOTT CONTESSA | 12:25,6 | +1:27,0 | |
5 | 49 | (HUN), CSEH VERONIKA | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 13:59,5 | +3:00,9 | |
Stage 4 | ||||||
Clani | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 5:25,6 | --- | |
2 | 14 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 5:38,9 | +0:13,3 | |
3 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:42,8 | +0:17,2 | |
4 | 17 | (AUT), STONIG MATTHIAS | 5:45,7 | +0:20,1 | ||
5 | 92 | (CZE), MALÝ PETR | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 5:47,4 | +0:21,8 | |
6 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 5:47,6 | +0:22,0 | |
7 | 38 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 5:51,4 | +0:25,8 | |
8 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 5:55,0 | +0:29,4 | |
9 | 41 | (SLO), FERK GREGOR | EPIC OUTDOOR CREW | 5:55,7 | +0:30,1 | |
10 | 25 | (AUT), LIENDL MICHAEL | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 6:01,2 | +0:35,6 | |
11 | 19 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:04,8 | +0:39,2 | |
12 | 12 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:05,4 | +0:39,8 | |
13 | 23 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR | 6:09,0 | +0:43,4 | |
14 | 85 | (SLO), KRIVONOG LUKA | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:11,2 | +0:45,6 | |
15 | 8 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:13,3 | +0:47,7 | |
16 | 30 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:14,5 | +0:48,9 | |
17 | 62 | (CZE), GAJDŮŠEK ONDŘEJ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 6:16,4 | +0:50,8 | |
18 | 63 | (SLO), TRATNIK BAJC MIHA | MBK SPORTR.SI | 6:20,1 | +0:54,5 | |
19 | 15 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:27,1 | +1:01,5 | |
20 | 65 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:28,6 | +1:03,0 | |
21 | 60 | (AUT), DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 6:29,0 | +1:03,4 | |
22 | 86 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:35,1 | +1:09,5 | |
23 | 70 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 6:39,9 | +1:14,3 | |
24 | 115 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:41,6 | +1:16,0 | |
25 | 58 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 6:46,5 | +1:20,9 | |
26 | 82 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:59,0 | +1:33,4 | |
26 | 77 | (SLO), MOČILNIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:59,0 | +1:33,4 | |
28 | 87 | (CZE), NOVOSÁD TOMÁŠ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 7:08,5 | +1:42,9 | |
29 | 121 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:18,1 | +1:52,5 | |
30 | 99 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 7:45,1 | +2:19,5 | |
31 | 113 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 9:22,7 | +3:57,1 | |
Hobi (brez licence) | ||||||
1 | 96 | (SLO), PELCAR ALEŠ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:18,3 | --- | |
2 | 66 | (AUT), PARTH PAOLO | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 6:20,3 | +0:02,0 | |
3 | 28 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 6:21,4 | +0:03,1 | ||
4 | 81 | (AUT), STROHMAYER STEFAN | 6:22,4 | +0:04,1 | ||
5 | 125 | (SLO), OBLAK DUŠAN | SREVIS OBLAK RACING | 6:24,9 | +0:06,6 | |
6 | 140 | (AUT), WOLBANK LEON | ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM | 6:29,4 | +0:11,1 | |
7 | 68 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 6:31,5 | +0:13,2 | ||
8 | 137 | (AUT), ROSENKRANZ GERALD | ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM | 6:33,5 | +0:15,2 | |
9 | 110 | (AUT), MANDL CHRISTIAN | 6:36,4 | +0:18,1 | ||
10 | 101 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | TCS SPECIALIZED | 6:39,1 | +0:20,8 | |
11 | 95 | (SLO), PAGON JURE | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:43,7 | +0:25,4 | |
12 | 83 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | BREZ KLUBA | 6:44,7 | +0:26,4 | |
13 | 89 | (SLO), RAZPET MITJA | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:53,5 | +0:35,2 | |
14 | 97 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 6:55,1 | +0:36,8 | |
15 | 120 | (HUN), HINGER DAVID | 7:02,3 | +0:44,0 | ||
16 | 130 | (AUT), HUBER PHILIPP | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 7:04,3 | +0:46,0 | |
17 | 117 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 7:14,3 | +0:56,0 | |
18 | 118 | (HUN), DEBRECENI OSZKÁR | FRO RACING | 7:29,5 | +1:11,2 | |
19 | 132 | (SLO), KOKELJ NACE | WOLF RACING TEAM | 7:30,6 | +1:12,3 | |
20 | 138 | (AUT), SCHULZE RAPHAEL | 7:31,6 | +1:13,3 | ||
21 | 124 | (AUT), KOWATSCH CHRISTOPH | 7:37,7 | +1:19,4 | ||
22 | 119 | (SLO), GARTNER KLEMEN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 7:38,2 | +1:19,9 | |
23 | 139 | (HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI NORBERT | YT | 7:57,4 | +1:39,1 | |
24 | 111 | (SLO), STANIŠIČ TEO | 8:01,4 | +1:43,1 | ||
25 | 128 | (AUT), HINTERECKER MARKUS | 8:03,0 | +1:44,7 | ||
26 | 127 | (CRO), BRANKOVIĆ VLADIMIR | BK OPUšTENO | 9:15,0 | +2:56,7 | |
27 | 67 | (AUT), LIENDL MANUEL | 14:04,1 | +7:45,8 | ||
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 4 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:51,7 | --- | |
2 | 20 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 5:56,2 | +0:04,5 | |
3 | 11 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:00,6 | +0:08,9 | |
4 | 29 | (SLO), BAČNAR JANKO | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:04,6 | +0:12,9 | |
5 | 33 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 6:09,2 | +0:17,5 | |
6 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 6:14,5 | +0:22,8 | |
7 | 35 | (AUT), MEIER BENJAMIN | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 6:24,2 | +0:32,5 | |
8 | 24 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 6:26,7 | +0:35,0 | |
9 | 59 | (AUT), MÜLLER STEFAN | UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH | 6:27,0 | +0:35,3 | |
10 | 21 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:30,6 | +0:38,9 | |
11 | 34 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 6:36,1 | +0:44,4 | |
12 | 126 | (AUT), GLANZ REINER | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 6:36,8 | +0:45,1 | |
13 | 69 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:37,4 | +0:45,7 | |
14 | 79 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 6:37,7 | +0:46,0 | |
15 | 80 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:41,0 | +0:49,3 | |
16 | 76 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:41,3 | +0:49,6 | |
17 | 37 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:41,6 | +0:49,9 | |
18 | 72 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:42,9 | +0:51,2 | |
19 | 64 | (AUT), WALDER MARTIN | UNION VERTICALRACING | 6:43,0 | +0:51,3 | |
20 | 88 | (HUN), ÖRDÖG DÁNIEL | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 6:49,2 | +0:57,5 | |
21 | 22 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 6:52,1 | +1:00,4 | |
22 | 71 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:53,7 | +1:02,0 | |
23 | 109 | (AUT), LESACHER ANDRE | UNION VERTICALRACING | 7:02,8 | +1:11,1 | |
24 | 105 | (SLO), KORUZA JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:08,0 | +1:16,3 | |
25 | 103 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 7:10,9 | +1:19,2 | |
26 | 106 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 7:29,5 | +1:37,8 | |
Mladinci U19 | ||||||
1 | 39 | (SLO), BOGATAJ ALJAŽ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 6:21,0 | --- | |
2 | 73 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 6:21,7 | +0:00,7 | |
3 | 84 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 6:27,6 | +0:06,6 | |
4 | 75 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 6:36,7 | +0:15,7 | |
5 | 134 | (SLO), LAZAR ROK | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 6:47,0 | +0:26,0 | |
6 | 36 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 7:04,7 | +0:43,7 | |
7 | 104 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 7:17,0 | +0:56,0 | |
8 | 114 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 8:00,5 | +1:39,5 | |
9 | 90 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 8:34,2 | +2:13,2 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 5:53,7 | --- | ||
2 | 10 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 6:02,4 | +0:08,7 | |
3 | 5 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 6:03,3 | +0:09,6 | |
4 | 32 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 6:16,3 | +0:22,6 | |
5 | 16 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:36,2 | +0:42,5 | |
6 | 40 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | 6:44,4 | +0:50,7 | ||
7 | 107 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 7:07,2 | +1:13,5 | |
8 | 94 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 7:40,6 | +1:46,9 | |
9 | 108 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 7:45,5 | +1:51,8 | |
10 | 98 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 7:56,4 | +2:02,7 | |
11 | 122 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 8:28,5 | +2:34,8 | ||
Ženske | ||||||
1 | 53 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 7:06,6 | --- | |
2 | 52 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 7:14,8 | +0:08,2 | |
3 | 51 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 7:27,6 | +0:21,0 | |
4 | 50 | (GER), WESTPHAL RICKY | SCOTT CONTESSA | 8:07,2 | +1:00,6 | |
5 | 49 | (HUN), CSEH VERONIKA | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 8:44,7 | +1:38,1 | |
Stage 4 Gesamt | ||||||
Clani | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 14:04,0 | --- | |
2 | 14 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 14:30,0 | +0:26,0 | |
3 | 17 | (AUT), STONIG MATTHIAS | 14:49,7 | +0:45,7 | ||
4 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 14:50,3 | +0:46,3 | |
5 | 92 | (CZE), MALÝ PETR | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 14:52,6 | +0:48,6 | |
6 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 14:59,6 | +0:55,6 | |
7 | 38 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 15:05,4 | +1:01,4 | |
8 | 41 | (SLO), FERK GREGOR | EPIC OUTDOOR CREW | 15:14,1 | +1:10,1 | |
9 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 15:14,7 | +1:10,7 | |
10 | 8 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 15:31,9 | +1:27,9 | |
11 | 30 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 15:38,5 | +1:34,5 | |
12 | 19 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 15:46,2 | +1:42,2 | |
13 | 23 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR | 15:55,0 | +1:51,0 | |
14 | 63 | (SLO), TRATNIK BAJC MIHA | MBK SPORTR.SI | 15:55,4 | +1:51,4 | |
15 | 12 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 16:09,5 | +2:05,5 | |
16 | 25 | (AUT), LIENDL MICHAEL | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 16:11,1 | +2:07,1 | |
17 | 85 | (SLO), KRIVONOG LUKA | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 16:11,2 | +2:07,2 | |
18 | 62 | (CZE), GAJDŮŠEK ONDŘEJ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 16:29,1 | +2:25,1 | |
19 | 60 | (AUT), DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 16:33,3 | +2:29,3 | |
20 | 15 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 16:33,4 | +2:29,4 | |
21 | 65 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 16:49,2 | +2:45,2 | |
22 | 70 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 16:58,6 | +2:54,6 | |
23 | 86 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 17:08,2 | +3:04,2 | |
24 | 77 | (SLO), MOČILNIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 17:14,9 | +3:10,9 | |
25 | 58 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 17:20,8 | +3:16,8 | |
26 | 115 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 17:29,1 | +3:25,1 | |
27 | 82 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 18:12,1 | +4:08,1 | |
28 | 87 | (CZE), NOVOSÁD TOMÁŠ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 18:37,4 | +4:33,4 | |
29 | 121 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 18:39,6 | +4:35,6 | |
30 | 99 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 21:19,0 | +7:15,0 | |
31 | 113 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 23:28,7 | +9:24,7 | |
Hobi (brez licence) | ||||||
1 | 125 | (SLO), OBLAK DUŠAN | SREVIS OBLAK RACING | 16:02,5 | --- | |
2 | 28 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 16:04,9 | +0:02,4 | ||
3 | 66 | (AUT), PARTH PAOLO | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 16:13,7 | +0:11,2 | |
4 | 68 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 16:18,1 | +0:15,6 | ||
5 | 96 | (SLO), PELCAR ALEŠ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 16:30,0 | +0:27,5 | |
6 | 81 | (AUT), STROHMAYER STEFAN | 16:37,3 | +0:34,8 | ||
7 | 140 | (AUT), WOLBANK LEON | ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM | 16:41,5 | +0:39,0 | |
8 | 101 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | TCS SPECIALIZED | 16:59,8 | +0:57,3 | |
9 | 137 | (AUT), ROSENKRANZ GERALD | ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM | 17:00,6 | +0:58,1 | |
10 | 110 | (AUT), MANDL CHRISTIAN | 17:05,6 | +1:03,1 | ||
11 | 83 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | BREZ KLUBA | 17:07,3 | +1:04,8 | |
12 | 95 | (SLO), PAGON JURE | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 17:08,7 | +1:06,2 | |
13 | 89 | (SLO), RAZPET MITJA | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 17:33,2 | +1:30,7 | |
14 | 97 | (AUT), GRUBER MARKUS | MUDDYTEAMBIKERS | 17:50,3 | +1:47,8 | |
15 | 120 | (HUN), HINGER DAVID | 18:03,6 | +2:01,1 | ||
16 | 117 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 18:23,5 | +2:21,0 | |
17 | 118 | (HUN), DEBRECENI OSZKÁR | FRO RACING | 18:36,4 | +2:33,9 | |
18 | 119 | (SLO), GARTNER KLEMEN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 18:39,4 | +2:36,9 | |
19 | 132 | (SLO), KOKELJ NACE | WOLF RACING TEAM | 19:00,4 | +2:57,9 | |
20 | 138 | (AUT), SCHULZE RAPHAEL | 19:07,9 | +3:05,4 | ||
21 | 130 | (AUT), HUBER PHILIPP | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 19:12,6 | +3:10,1 | |
22 | 124 | (AUT), KOWATSCH CHRISTOPH | 19:25,7 | +3:23,2 | ||
23 | 111 | (SLO), STANIŠIČ TEO | 19:30,9 | +3:28,4 | ||
24 | 139 | (HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI NORBERT | YT | 19:54,1 | +3:51,6 | |
25 | 128 | (AUT), HINTERECKER MARKUS | 20:30,6 | +4:28,1 | ||
26 | 127 | (CRO), BRANKOVIĆ VLADIMIR | BK OPUšTENO | 21:38,0 | +5:35,5 | |
27 | 67 | (AUT), LIENDL MANUEL | 23:23,2 | +7:20,7 | ||
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 20 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 15:19,7 | --- | |
2 | 4 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 15:26,8 | +0:07,1 | |
3 | 29 | (SLO), BAČNAR JANKO | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 15:32,6 | +0:12,9 | |
4 | 11 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 15:38,8 | +0:19,1 | |
5 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 15:40,9 | +0:21,2 | |
6 | 33 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 15:46,8 | +0:27,1 | |
7 | 35 | (AUT), MEIER BENJAMIN | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 16:24,4 | +1:04,7 | |
8 | 24 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 16:31,5 | +1:11,8 | |
9 | 59 | (AUT), MÜLLER STEFAN | UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH | 16:33,0 | +1:13,3 | |
10 | 69 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 16:34,7 | +1:15,0 | |
11 | 126 | (AUT), GLANZ REINER | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 16:46,9 | +1:27,2 | |
12 | 21 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 16:47,6 | +1:27,9 | |
13 | 34 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 16:48,3 | +1:28,6 | |
14 | 64 | (AUT), WALDER MARTIN | UNION VERTICALRACING | 16:57,0 | +1:37,3 | |
15 | 79 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 17:03,7 | +1:44,0 | |
16 | 37 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 17:09,8 | +1:50,1 | |
17 | 76 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 17:19,3 | +1:59,6 | |
18 | 72 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 17:20,7 | +2:01,0 | |
19 | 80 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 17:23,9 | +2:04,2 | |
20 | 88 | (HUN), ÖRDÖG DÁNIEL | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 17:27,8 | +2:08,1 | |
21 | 71 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 17:33,6 | +2:13,9 | |
22 | 22 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 17:38,3 | +2:18,6 | |
23 | 109 | (AUT), LESACHER ANDRE | UNION VERTICALRACING | 17:40,7 | +2:21,0 | |
24 | 103 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 17:56,6 | +2:36,9 | |
25 | 105 | (SLO), KORUZA JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 18:03,5 | +2:43,8 | |
26 | 106 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 18:56,4 | +3:36,7 | |
Mladinci U19 | ||||||
1 | 39 | (SLO), BOGATAJ ALJAŽ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 16:04,3 | --- | |
2 | 73 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 16:24,9 | +0:20,6 | |
3 | 84 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 16:37,8 | +0:33,5 | |
4 | 75 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 17:27,0 | +1:22,7 | |
5 | 134 | (SLO), LAZAR ROK | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 17:27,3 | +1:23,0 | |
6 | 36 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 18:08,4 | +2:04,1 | |
7 | 104 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 18:15,2 | +2:10,9 | |
8 | 114 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 19:52,0 | +3:47,7 | |
9 | 90 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 21:40,2 | +5:35,9 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 15:13,3 | --- | ||
2 | 5 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 15:31,4 | +0:18,1 | |
3 | 10 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 15:32,5 | +0:19,2 | |
4 | 32 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 16:27,6 | +1:14,3 | |
5 | 40 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | 17:03,7 | +1:50,4 | ||
6 | 16 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 17:06,3 | +1:53,0 | |
7 | 107 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 18:24,9 | +3:11,6 | |
8 | 94 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 19:18,8 | +4:05,5 | |
9 | 108 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 19:58,1 | +4:44,8 | |
10 | 98 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 20:07,4 | +4:54,1 | |
11 | 122 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 20:44,9 | +5:31,6 | ||
Ženske | ||||||
1 | 53 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 18:05,2 | --- | |
2 | 52 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 18:40,4 | +0:35,2 | |
3 | 51 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 19:05,4 | +1:00,2 | |
4 | 50 | (GER), WESTPHAL RICKY | SCOTT CONTESSA | 20:32,8 | +2:27,6 | |
5 | 49 | (HUN), CSEH VERONIKA | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 22:44,2 | +4:39,0 | |
Stage 5 | ||||||
Clani | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 4:11,7 | --- | |
2 | 92 | (CZE), MALÝ PETR | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 4:21,3 | +0:09,6 | |
3 | 14 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 4:21,4 | +0:09,7 | |
4 | 17 | (AUT), STONIG MATTHIAS | 4:26,5 | +0:14,8 | ||
5 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:26,6 | +0:14,9 | |
6 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 4:27,1 | +0:15,4 | |
7 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 4:29,3 | +0:17,6 | |
8 | 41 | (SLO), FERK GREGOR | EPIC OUTDOOR CREW | 4:29,7 | +0:18,0 | |
9 | 38 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 4:31,5 | +0:19,8 | |
10 | 8 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:33,0 | +0:21,3 | |
11 | 25 | (AUT), LIENDL MICHAEL | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 4:33,4 | +0:21,7 | |
12 | 63 | (SLO), TRATNIK BAJC MIHA | MBK SPORTR.SI | 4:39,8 | +0:28,1 | |
13 | 30 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:43,4 | +0:31,7 | |
14 | 19 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 4:44,0 | +0:32,3 | |
15 | 62 | (CZE), GAJDŮŠEK ONDŘEJ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 4:47,9 | +0:36,2 | |
16 | 23 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR | 4:50,2 | +0:38,5 | |
17 | 12 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:54,8 | +0:43,1 | |
18 | 60 | (AUT), DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 4:55,3 | +0:43,6 | |
19 | 85 | (SLO), KRIVONOG LUKA | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:55,6 | +0:43,9 | |
20 | 77 | (SLO), MOČILNIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:58,4 | +0:46,7 | |
21 | 70 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 5:02,1 | +0:50,4 | |
22 | 86 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 5:07,6 | +0:55,9 | |
23 | 15 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 5:09,2 | +0:57,5 | |
24 | 65 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:09,8 | +0:58,1 | |
25 | 58 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:13,3 | +1:01,6 | |
26 | 82 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:26,8 | +1:15,1 | |
27 | 121 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:28,5 | +1:16,8 | |
28 | 87 | (CZE), NOVOSÁD TOMÁŠ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 5:45,4 | +1:33,7 | |
29 | 99 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 5:58,9 | +1:47,2 | |
30 | 113 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 8:06,6 | +3:54,9 | |
31 | 115 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 9:57,1 | +5:45,4 | |
Hobi (brez licence) | ||||||
1 | 67 | (AUT), LIENDL MANUEL | 4:28,8 | --- | ||
2 | 66 | (AUT), PARTH PAOLO | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 4:42,7 | +0:13,9 | |
3 | 125 | (SLO), OBLAK DUŠAN | SREVIS OBLAK RACING | 4:44,4 | +0:15,6 | |
4 | 28 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 4:46,4 | +0:17,6 | ||
5 | 68 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 4:50,9 | +0:22,1 | ||
6 | 96 | (SLO), PELCAR ALEŠ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:53,1 | +0:24,3 | |
7 | 140 | (AUT), WOLBANK LEON | ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM | 4:58,9 | +0:30,1 | |
8 | 81 | (AUT), STROHMAYER STEFAN | 4:59,4 | +0:30,6 | ||
9 | 101 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | TCS SPECIALIZED | 5:04,4 | +0:35,6 | |
10 | 137 | (AUT), ROSENKRANZ GERALD | ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM | 5:09,8 | +0:41,0 | |
11 | 83 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | BREZ KLUBA | 5:10,3 | +0:41,5 | |
12 | 95 | (SLO), PAGON JURE | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 5:10,7 | +0:41,9 | |
13 | 110 | (AUT), MANDL CHRISTIAN | 5:14,3 | +0:45,5 | ||
14 | 130 | (AUT), HUBER PHILIPP | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 5:19,0 | +0:50,2 | |
15 | 89 | (SLO), RAZPET MITJA | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 5:23,4 | +0:54,6 | |
16 | 119 | (SLO), GARTNER KLEMEN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 5:24,3 | +0:55,5 | |
17 | 132 | (SLO), KOKELJ NACE | WOLF RACING TEAM | 5:24,4 | +0:55,6 | |
18 | 117 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 5:30,4 | +1:01,6 | |
19 | 120 | (HUN), HINGER DAVID | 5:31,1 | +1:02,3 | ||
20 | 118 | (HUN), DEBRECENI OSZKÁR | FRO RACING | 5:31,3 | +1:02,5 | |
21 | 138 | (AUT), SCHULZE RAPHAEL | 5:46,8 | +1:18,0 | ||
22 | 139 | (HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI NORBERT | YT | 6:03,3 | +1:34,5 | |
23 | 128 | (AUT), HINTERECKER MARKUS | 6:08,5 | +1:39,7 | ||
24 | 111 | (SLO), STANIŠIČ TEO | 6:12,3 | +1:43,5 | ||
25 | 127 | (CRO), BRANKOVIĆ VLADIMIR | BK OPUšTENO | 7:03,3 | +2:34,5 | |
26 | 124 | (AUT), KOWATSCH CHRISTOPH | 15:11,9 | +10:43,1 | ||
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 20 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 4:30,3 | --- | |
2 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 4:37,8 | +0:07,5 | |
3 | 33 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 4:38,3 | +0:08,0 | |
4 | 4 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:41,6 | +0:11,3 | |
5 | 29 | (SLO), BAČNAR JANKO | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 4:45,7 | +0:15,4 | |
6 | 11 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:47,2 | +0:16,9 | |
7 | 35 | (AUT), MEIER BENJAMIN | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 4:55,1 | +0:24,8 | |
8 | 59 | (AUT), MÜLLER STEFAN | UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH | 4:55,4 | +0:25,1 | |
9 | 34 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 4:55,8 | +0:25,5 | |
10 | 69 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 4:59,8 | +0:29,5 | |
11 | 126 | (AUT), GLANZ REINER | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 5:01,3 | +0:31,0 | |
12 | 79 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 5:02,3 | +0:32,0 | |
13 | 76 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:08,9 | +0:38,6 | |
14 | 37 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:12,2 | +0:41,9 | |
15 | 80 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:13,2 | +0:42,9 | |
15 | 88 | (HUN), ÖRDÖG DÁNIEL | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 5:13,2 | +0:42,9 | |
17 | 21 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 5:13,6 | +0:43,3 | |
18 | 72 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:17,3 | +0:47,0 | |
19 | 64 | (AUT), WALDER MARTIN | UNION VERTICALRACING | 5:20,4 | +0:50,1 | |
20 | 71 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:20,8 | +0:50,5 | |
21 | 22 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 5:22,5 | +0:52,2 | |
22 | 103 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 5:25,5 | +0:55,2 | |
23 | 109 | (AUT), LESACHER ANDRE | UNION VERTICALRACING | 5:29,0 | +0:58,7 | |
24 | 106 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 5:29,3 | +0:59,0 | |
25 | 105 | (SLO), KORUZA JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:10,0 | +1:39,7 | |
26 | 24 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 10:26,8 | +5:56,5 | |
Mladinci U19 | ||||||
1 | 39 | (SLO), BOGATAJ ALJAŽ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 4:49,4 | --- | |
2 | 84 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 4:55,3 | +0:05,9 | |
3 | 73 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:58,6 | +0:09,2 | |
4 | 134 | (SLO), LAZAR ROK | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 5:09,4 | +0:20,0 | |
5 | 104 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 5:11,1 | +0:21,7 | |
6 | 75 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 5:11,7 | +0:22,3 | |
7 | 36 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 5:26,1 | +0:36,7 | |
8 | 114 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 5:37,8 | +0:48,4 | |
9 | 90 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 6:24,7 | +1:35,3 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 4:23,7 | --- | ||
2 | 10 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 4:35,9 | +0:12,2 | |
3 | 5 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 4:41,8 | +0:18,1 | |
4 | 32 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 4:46,5 | +0:22,8 | |
5 | 40 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | 5:06,9 | +0:43,2 | ||
6 | 16 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:09,5 | +0:45,8 | |
7 | 107 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 5:29,1 | +1:05,4 | |
8 | 108 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 5:52,7 | +1:29,0 | |
9 | 94 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 5:56,7 | +1:33,0 | |
10 | 98 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 6:09,8 | +1:46,1 | |
11 | 122 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 6:23,4 | +1:59,7 | ||
Ženske | ||||||
1 | 53 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 5:22,5 | --- | |
2 | 51 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 5:43,4 | +0:20,9 | |
3 | 52 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 5:52,1 | +0:29,6 | |
4 | 50 | (GER), WESTPHAL RICKY | SCOTT CONTESSA | 6:07,1 | +0:44,6 | |
5 | 49 | (HUN), CSEH VERONIKA | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 6:56,2 | +1:33,7 | |
Stage 5 Gesamt | ||||||
Clani | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 18:15,7 | --- | |
2 | 14 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 18:51,4 | +0:35,7 | |
3 | 92 | (CZE), MALÝ PETR | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 19:13,9 | +0:58,2 | |
4 | 17 | (AUT), STONIG MATTHIAS | 19:16,2 | +1:00,5 | ||
5 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 19:17,4 | +1:01,7 | |
6 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 19:26,2 | +1:10,5 | |
7 | 38 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 19:36,9 | +1:21,2 | |
8 | 41 | (SLO), FERK GREGOR | EPIC OUTDOOR CREW | 19:43,8 | +1:28,1 | |
9 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 19:44,0 | +1:28,3 | |
10 | 8 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 20:04,9 | +1:49,2 | |
11 | 30 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 20:21,9 | +2:06,2 | |
12 | 19 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 20:30,2 | +2:14,5 | |
13 | 63 | (SLO), TRATNIK BAJC MIHA | MBK SPORTR.SI | 20:35,2 | +2:19,5 | |
14 | 25 | (AUT), LIENDL MICHAEL | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 20:44,5 | +2:28,8 | |
15 | 23 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR | 20:45,2 | +2:29,5 | |
16 | 12 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 21:04,3 | +2:48,6 | |
17 | 85 | (SLO), KRIVONOG LUKA | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 21:06,8 | +2:51,1 | |
18 | 62 | (CZE), GAJDŮŠEK ONDŘEJ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 21:17,0 | +3:01,3 | |
19 | 60 | (AUT), DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 21:28,6 | +3:12,9 | |
20 | 15 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 21:42,6 | +3:26,9 | |
21 | 65 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 21:59,0 | +3:43,3 | |
22 | 70 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 22:00,7 | +3:45,0 | |
23 | 77 | (SLO), MOČILNIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 22:13,3 | +3:57,6 | |
24 | 86 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 22:15,8 | +4:00,1 | |
25 | 58 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 22:34,1 | +4:18,4 | |
26 | 82 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 23:38,9 | +5:23,2 | |
27 | 121 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 24:08,1 | +5:52,4 | |
28 | 87 | (CZE), NOVOSÁD TOMÁŠ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 24:22,8 | +6:07,1 | |
29 | 99 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 27:17,9 | +9:02,2 | |
30 | 115 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 27:26,2 | +9:10,5 | |
31 | 113 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 31:35,3 | +13:19,6 | |
Hobi (brez licence) | ||||||
1 | 125 | (SLO), OBLAK DUŠAN | SREVIS OBLAK RACING | 20:46,9 | --- | |
2 | 28 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 20:51,3 | +0:04,4 | ||
3 | 66 | (AUT), PARTH PAOLO | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 20:56,4 | +0:09,5 | |
4 | 68 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 21:09,0 | +0:22,1 | ||
5 | 96 | (SLO), PELCAR ALEŠ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 21:23,1 | +0:36,2 | |
6 | 81 | (AUT), STROHMAYER STEFAN | 21:36,7 | +0:49,8 | ||
7 | 140 | (AUT), WOLBANK LEON | ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM | 21:40,4 | +0:53,5 | |
8 | 101 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | TCS SPECIALIZED | 22:04,2 | +1:17,3 | |
9 | 137 | (AUT), ROSENKRANZ GERALD | ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM | 22:10,4 | +1:23,5 | |
10 | 83 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | BREZ KLUBA | 22:17,6 | +1:30,7 | |
11 | 95 | (SLO), PAGON JURE | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 22:19,4 | +1:32,5 | |
12 | 110 | (AUT), MANDL CHRISTIAN | 22:19,9 | +1:33,0 | ||
13 | 89 | (SLO), RAZPET MITJA | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 22:56,6 | +2:09,7 | |
14 | 120 | (HUN), HINGER DAVID | 23:34,7 | +2:47,8 | ||
15 | 117 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 23:53,9 | +3:07,0 | |
16 | 119 | (SLO), GARTNER KLEMEN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 24:03,7 | +3:16,8 | |
17 | 118 | (HUN), DEBRECENI OSZKÁR | FRO RACING | 24:07,7 | +3:20,8 | |
18 | 132 | (SLO), KOKELJ NACE | WOLF RACING TEAM | 24:24,8 | +3:37,9 | |
19 | 130 | (AUT), HUBER PHILIPP | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 24:31,6 | +3:44,7 | |
20 | 138 | (AUT), SCHULZE RAPHAEL | 24:54,7 | +4:07,8 | ||
21 | 111 | (SLO), STANIŠIČ TEO | 25:43,2 | +4:56,3 | ||
22 | 139 | (HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI NORBERT | YT | 25:57,4 | +5:10,5 | |
23 | 128 | (AUT), HINTERECKER MARKUS | 26:39,1 | +5:52,2 | ||
24 | 67 | (AUT), LIENDL MANUEL | 27:52,0 | +7:05,1 | ||
25 | 127 | (CRO), BRANKOVIĆ VLADIMIR | BK OPUšTENO | 28:41,3 | +7:54,4 | |
26 | 124 | (AUT), KOWATSCH CHRISTOPH | 34:37,6 | +13:50,7 | ||
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 20 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 19:50,0 | --- | |
2 | 4 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 20:08,4 | +0:18,4 | |
3 | 29 | (SLO), BAČNAR JANKO | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 20:18,3 | +0:28,3 | |
4 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 20:18,7 | +0:28,7 | |
5 | 33 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 20:25,1 | +0:35,1 | |
6 | 11 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 20:26,0 | +0:36,0 | |
7 | 35 | (AUT), MEIER BENJAMIN | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 21:19,5 | +1:29,5 | |
8 | 59 | (AUT), MÜLLER STEFAN | UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH | 21:28,4 | +1:38,4 | |
9 | 69 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 21:34,5 | +1:44,5 | |
10 | 34 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 21:44,1 | +1:54,1 | |
11 | 126 | (AUT), GLANZ REINER | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 21:48,2 | +1:58,2 | |
12 | 21 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 22:01,2 | +2:11,2 | |
13 | 79 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 22:06,0 | +2:16,0 | |
14 | 64 | (AUT), WALDER MARTIN | UNION VERTICALRACING | 22:17,4 | +2:27,4 | |
15 | 37 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 22:22,0 | +2:32,0 | |
16 | 76 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 22:28,2 | +2:38,2 | |
17 | 80 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 22:37,1 | +2:47,1 | |
18 | 72 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 22:38,0 | +2:48,0 | |
19 | 88 | (HUN), ÖRDÖG DÁNIEL | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 22:41,0 | +2:51,0 | |
20 | 71 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 22:54,4 | +3:04,4 | |
21 | 22 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 23:00,8 | +3:10,8 | |
22 | 109 | (AUT), LESACHER ANDRE | UNION VERTICALRACING | 23:09,7 | +3:19,7 | |
23 | 103 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 23:22,1 | +3:32,1 | |
24 | 105 | (SLO), KORUZA JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 24:13,5 | +4:23,5 | |
25 | 106 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 24:25,7 | +4:35,7 | |
26 | 24 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 26:58,3 | +7:08,3 | |
Mladinci U19 | ||||||
1 | 39 | (SLO), BOGATAJ ALJAŽ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 20:53,7 | --- | |
2 | 73 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 21:23,5 | +0:29,8 | |
3 | 84 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 21:33,1 | +0:39,4 | |
4 | 134 | (SLO), LAZAR ROK | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 22:36,7 | +1:43,0 | |
5 | 75 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 22:38,7 | +1:45,0 | |
6 | 104 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 23:26,3 | +2:32,6 | |
7 | 36 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 23:34,5 | +2:40,8 | |
8 | 114 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 25:29,8 | +4:36,1 | |
9 | 90 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 28:04,9 | +7:11,2 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 19:37,0 | --- | ||
2 | 10 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 20:08,4 | +0:31,4 | |
3 | 5 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 20:13,2 | +0:36,2 | |
4 | 32 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 21:14,1 | +1:37,1 | |
5 | 40 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | 22:10,6 | +2:33,6 | ||
6 | 16 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 22:15,8 | +2:38,8 | |
7 | 107 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 23:54,0 | +4:17,0 | |
8 | 94 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 25:15,5 | +5:38,5 | |
9 | 108 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 25:50,8 | +6:13,8 | |
10 | 98 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 26:17,2 | +6:40,2 | |
11 | 122 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 27:08,3 | +7:31,3 | ||
Ženske | ||||||
1 | 53 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 23:27,7 | --- | |
2 | 52 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 24:32,5 | +1:04,8 | |
3 | 51 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 24:48,8 | +1:21,1 | |
4 | 50 | (GER), WESTPHAL RICKY | SCOTT CONTESSA | 26:39,9 | +3:12,2 | |
5 | 49 | (HUN), CSEH VERONIKA | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 29:40,4 | +6:12,7 | |
Stage 6 | ||||||
Clani | ||||||
1 | 1 | (SLO), PERŠAK VID | TEAM DORRONG | 3:08,9 | --- | |
2 | 17 | (AUT), STONIG MATTHIAS | 3:12,0 | +0:03,1 | ||
3 | 14 | (AUT), MADEREGGER KEVLATOR | GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT | 3:14,0 | +0:05,1 | |
4 | 92 | (CZE), MALÝ PETR | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 3:14,2 | +0:05,3 | |
5 | 3 | (SLO), HUTH NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:15,1 | +0:06,2 | |
6 | 2 | (AUT), SKANT GERD | TEAM DORRONG | 3:15,5 | +0:06,6 | |
7 | 38 | (SLO), ŠTUCIN JAN | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:16,3 | +0:07,4 | |
8 | 41 | (SLO), FERK GREGOR | EPIC OUTDOOR CREW | 3:17,6 | +0:08,7 | |
9 | 8 | (SLO), KACIN DAVOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:23,9 | +0:15,0 | |
10 | 13 | (AUT), HAUER JULIAN | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 3:25,3 | +0:16,4 | |
11 | 30 | (SLO), KRIVONOG NACE | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:27,4 | +0:18,5 | |
12 | 25 | (AUT), LIENDL MICHAEL | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 3:28,5 | +0:19,6 | |
13 | 19 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:28,6 | +0:19,7 | |
14 | 63 | (SLO), TRATNIK BAJC MIHA | MBK SPORTR.SI | 3:30,2 | +0:21,3 | |
15 | 23 | (AUT), TRAFELLA MAX | DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR | 3:31,8 | +0:22,9 | |
16 | 12 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:32,8 | +0:23,9 | |
17 | 15 | (SLO), GAMS PRIMOŽ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:33,5 | +0:24,6 | |
18 | 60 | (AUT), DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 3:35,0 | +0:26,1 | |
19 | 70 | (SLO), BREGAR ROK | MTB TRBOVLJE | 3:37,2 | +0:28,3 | |
20 | 65 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:38,2 | +0:29,3 | |
21 | 77 | (SLO), MOČILNIK JAKA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:38,8 | +0:29,9 | |
21 | 85 | (SLO), KRIVONOG LUKA | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:38,8 | +0:29,9 | |
23 | 62 | (CZE), GAJDŮŠEK ONDŘEJ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 3:44,1 | +0:35,2 | |
24 | 86 | (SLO), GRNJAK MATEJ | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:44,6 | +0:35,7 | |
25 | 58 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:48,5 | +0:39,6 | |
26 | 115 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 3:54,3 | +0:45,4 | |
27 | 82 | (SLO), BATISTA DEAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:03,4 | +0:54,5 | |
28 | 121 | (SLO), PILIH KRISTIJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:06,3 | +0:57,4 | |
29 | 87 | (CZE), NOVOSÁD TOMÁŠ | MALOCH RACING TEAM | 4:10,0 | +1:01,1 | |
30 | 99 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 4:22,6 | +1:13,7 | |
31 | 113 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 4:55,3 | +1:46,4 | |
Hobi (brez licence) | ||||||
1 | 67 | (AUT), LIENDL MANUEL | 3:20,5 | --- | ||
2 | 96 | (SLO), PELCAR ALEŠ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:30,8 | +0:10,3 | |
3 | 68 | (SLO), OBLAK JERNEJ | 3:32,3 | +0:11,8 | ||
4 | 125 | (SLO), OBLAK DUŠAN | SREVIS OBLAK RACING | 3:33,2 | +0:12,7 | |
5 | 81 | (AUT), STROHMAYER STEFAN | 3:34,2 | +0:13,7 | ||
6 | 28 | (AUT), HUBER TINO | 3:35,1 | +0:14,6 | ||
7 | 66 | (AUT), PARTH PAOLO | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 3:36,7 | +0:16,2 | |
8 | 140 | (AUT), WOLBANK LEON | ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM | 3:37,9 | +0:17,4 | |
9 | 137 | (AUT), ROSENKRANZ GERALD | ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM | 3:40,9 | +0:20,4 | |
10 | 110 | (AUT), MANDL CHRISTIAN | 3:42,0 | +0:21,5 | ||
11 | 101 | (SLO), BELINGAR BRANKO | TCS SPECIALIZED | 3:42,4 | +0:21,9 | |
12 | 83 | (AUT), APREUTESEI DANIEL | BREZ KLUBA | 3:44,2 | +0:23,7 | |
13 | 89 | (SLO), RAZPET MITJA | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:49,9 | +0:29,4 | |
14 | 130 | (AUT), HUBER PHILIPP | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 3:51,6 | +0:31,1 | |
15 | 132 | (SLO), KOKELJ NACE | WOLF RACING TEAM | 3:52,6 | +0:32,1 | |
15 | 119 | (SLO), GARTNER KLEMEN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 3:52,6 | +0:32,1 | |
15 | 95 | (SLO), PAGON JURE | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:52,6 | +0:32,1 | |
18 | 117 | (SLO), ŠTRANCAR TADEJ | KK DJAK-ŠD SENG | 3:55,3 | +0:34,8 | |
19 | 118 | (HUN), DEBRECENI OSZKÁR | FRO RACING | 3:55,5 | +0:35,0 | |
20 | 120 | (HUN), HINGER DAVID | 4:00,6 | +0:40,1 | ||
21 | 139 | (HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI NORBERT | YT | 4:13,8 | +0:53,3 | |
22 | 138 | (AUT), SCHULZE RAPHAEL | 4:21,0 | +1:00,5 | ||
23 | 124 | (AUT), KOWATSCH CHRISTOPH | 4:26,3 | +1:05,8 | ||
24 | 128 | (AUT), HINTERECKER MARKUS | 4:38,8 | +1:18,3 | ||
25 | 127 | (CRO), BRANKOVIĆ VLADIMIR | BK OPUšTENO | 5:03,9 | +1:43,4 | |
Master 1 | ||||||
1 | 9 | (AUT), DORRONG BERND | TEAM DORRONG | 3:20,5 | --- | |
2 | 33 | (AUT), EDER CHRISTOPH | URC SCHEICHER | 3:24,4 | +0:03,9 | |
3 | 4 | (SLO), STRES SEBASTJAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:24,7 | +0:04,2 | |
4 | 11 | (SLO), ČERNIGOJ BLAŽ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:28,4 | +0:07,9 | |
4 | 29 | (SLO), BAČNAR JANKO | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:28,4 | +0:07,9 | |
6 | 59 | (AUT), MÜLLER STEFAN | UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH | 3:32,7 | +0:12,2 | |
7 | 69 | (SLO), ROT PATRIK | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:37,2 | +0:16,7 | |
7 | 35 | (AUT), MEIER BENJAMIN | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 3:37,2 | +0:16,7 | |
9 | 24 | (SLO), FINK MARKO | ŠKD PANK KURA | 3:38,2 | +0:17,7 | |
10 | 34 | (HUN), SEBESTYÉN KRISZTIÁN | FRO RACING | 3:40,1 | +0:19,6 | |
11 | 126 | (AUT), GLANZ REINER | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG | 3:41,8 | +0:21,3 | |
12 | 37 | (SLO), FILIPOVIĆ DAVID | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:42,1 | +0:21,6 | |
12 | 80 | (SLO), PRAČEK JANEZ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:42,1 | +0:21,6 | |
14 | 22 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 3:42,5 | +0:22,0 | |
15 | 21 | (SLO), KRAJNIK VALTER | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:43,3 | +0:22,8 | |
16 | 79 | (HUN), GAL LUKACS | FRO RACING | 3:43,7 | +0:23,2 | |
17 | 72 | (SLO), SEVER IGOR | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:45,0 | +0:24,5 | |
18 | 88 | (HUN), ÖRDÖG DÁNIEL | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 3:46,0 | +0:25,5 | |
19 | 76 | (SLO), FABČIČ URBAN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:46,5 | +0:26,0 | |
20 | 64 | (AUT), WALDER MARTIN | UNION VERTICALRACING | 3:52,1 | +0:31,6 | |
21 | 20 | (HUN), NEMES DÁNIEL | FRO RACING | 3:52,9 | +0:32,4 | |
22 | 103 | (HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS ÁDÁM | FRO RACING | 3:54,4 | +0:33,9 | |
23 | 71 | (SLO), PERC DOMEN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:55,3 | +0:34,8 | |
24 | 105 | (SLO), KORUZA JAKOB | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:57,1 | +0:36,6 | |
25 | 106 | (SLO), SAKSIDA MAKSIM | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 4:02,1 | +0:41,6 | |
26 | 109 | (AUT), LESACHER ANDRE | UNION VERTICALRACING | 4:12,2 | +0:51,7 | |
Mladinci U19 | ||||||
1 | 39 | (SLO), BOGATAJ ALJAŽ | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:29,6 | --- | |
2 | 73 | (AUT), FREUDENBERG PHILIPP | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 3:36,3 | +0:06,7 | |
3 | 84 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 3:42,0 | +0:12,4 | |
4 | 75 | (SLO), ŠMON VALENTIN | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 3:45,8 | +0:16,2 | |
5 | 104 | (SLO), KRIVEC JAN | ŠD 2SIMPL | 3:51,9 | +0:22,3 | |
6 | 36 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 3:58,5 | +0:28,9 | |
7 | 134 | (SLO), LAZAR ROK | KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA | 4:19,3 | +0:49,7 | |
8 | 114 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 4:19,7 | +0:50,1 | |
9 | 90 | (CRO), PERICA IVAN | BK OPUšTENO | 4:48,4 | +1:18,8 | |
Master 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | (SVK), DRABIK PETER | 3:15,4 | --- | ||
2 | 5 | (SLO), KORDEŽ ROBERT | BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM | 3:23,0 | +0:07,6 | |
3 | 10 | (AUT), MAIERHOFER CRI | TEAM DORRONG | 3:23,1 | +0:07,7 | |
4 | 32 | (HUN), WINKLER GABOR | FRO RACING | 3:32,8 | +0:17,4 | |
5 | 16 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:41,0 | +0:25,6 | |
6 | 40 | (AUT), STROHMAYER MICHAEL | 3:45,9 | +0:30,5 | ||
7 | 107 | (AUT), STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN | RADLAGER RACING DIVISION | 4:03,0 | +0:47,6 | |
8 | 108 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 4:13,8 | +0:58,4 | |
9 | 94 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 4:14,0 | +0:58,6 | |
10 | 98 | (AUT), LENZ MATTHIAS | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:14,1 | +0:58,7 | |
11 | 122 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 4:28,7 | +1:13,3 | ||
Ženske | ||||||
1 | 53 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 3:56,7 | --- | |
2 | 51 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:03,6 | +0:06,9 | |
3 | 52 | (ITA), ALBANESE GIULIA | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 4:03,8 | +0:07,1 | |
4 | 50 | (GER), WESTPHAL RICKY | SCOTT CONTESSA | 4:19,9 | +0:23,2 | |
5 | 49 | (HUN), CSEH VERONIKA | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 4:46,4 | +0:49,7 |