SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / ŠD Pedal Cerkno

SloEnduro - Cerkno

Cerkno 27.05.2017

SloEnduro - Cerkno

Cerkno 27.05.2017

 

Ergebnisse SloEnduro - Cerkno

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand

Stage 1

Clani
114
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT1:12,5---
21
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG1:13,6+0:01,1
392
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
 MALOCH RACING TEAM1:15,1+0:02,6
42
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG1:15,4+0:02,9
441
(SLO), FERK Gregor
 EPIC OUTDOOR CREW1:15,4+0:02,9
638
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM1:15,7+0:03,2
719
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI1:15,8+0:03,3
817
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 1:16,7+0:04,2
93
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:17,2+0:04,7
1030
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM1:17,4+0:04,9
118
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:17,7+0:05,2
1263
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
 MBK SPORTR.SI1:18,1+0:05,6
1323
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR1:18,9+0:06,4
1415
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM1:19,8+0:07,3
1560
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION1:20,3+0:07,8
1585
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM1:20,3+0:07,8
1512
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:20,3+0:07,8
1870
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE1:21,5+0:09,0
1913
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM1:23,8+0:11,3
2058
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI1:23,9+0:11,4
2177
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:24,6+0:12,1
2265
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI1:26,4+0:13,9
2386
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM1:28,3+0:15,8
24115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
 U.C. CAPRIVESI1:28,6+0:16,1
2582
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:29,0+0:16,5
26121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:31,5+0:19,0
2787
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
 MALOCH RACING TEAM1:32,1+0:19,6
2862
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
 MALOCH RACING TEAM1:35,8+0:23,3
29113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE1:54,1+0:41,6
3099
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE1:54,2+0:41,7
3025
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION1:54,2+0:41,7
307
(SLO), RAZPET Tadej
 PEDAL RACING TEAM1:54,2+0:41,7
Hobi (brez licence)
167
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 1:17,3---
268
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 1:17,6+0:00,3
328
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 1:18,5+0:01,2
4125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
 SREVIS OBLAK RACING1:20,1+0:02,8
4101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 TCS SPECIALIZED1:20,1+0:02,8
6137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
 ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM1:21,2+0:03,9
766
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM1:22,0+0:04,7
895
(SLO), PAGON Jure
 PEDAL RACING TEAM1:22,7+0:05,4
9120
(HUN), HINGER David
 1:23,3+0:06,0
1089
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
 PEDAL RACING TEAM1:23,4+0:06,1
11132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
 WOLF RACING TEAM1:23,7+0:06,4
12140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
 ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM1:23,9+0:06,6
13117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG1:24,3+0:07,0
14118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
 FRO RACING1:24,6+0:07,3
15119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI1:25,4+0:08,1
1583
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 BREZ KLUBA1:25,4+0:08,1
17110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 1:26,3+0:09,0
18127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
 BK OPUšTENO1:27,4+0:10,1
19131
(SLO), JELOVČAN Luka
 WOLF RACING TEAM1:27,6+0:10,3
2097
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS1:28,1+0:10,8
2181
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 1:28,6+0:11,3
22139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
 YT1:28,7+0:11,4
23111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
 1:29,0+0:11,7
24130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION1:32,4+0:15,1
25138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 1:33,9+0:16,6
26128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 1:34,0+0:16,7
27124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 1:37,6+0:20,3
28129
(AUT), HOLLERER Helmuth
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION1:54,2+0:36,9
2891
(SRB), PETRUC Branimir
 1:54,2+0:36,9
28133
(SLO), KUMER Anže
 1:54,2+0:36,9
2896
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:54,2+0:36,9
Master 1
124
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA1:16,3---
29
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG1:17,1+0:00,8
34
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:17,6+0:01,3
429
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
 PEDAL RACING TEAM1:17,9+0:01,6
533
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER1:18,0+0:01,7
620
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING1:18,4+0:02,1
711
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:19,2+0:02,9
859
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
 UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH1:19,3+0:03,0
972
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:21,1+0:04,8
1088
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA1:22,2+0:05,9
1164
(AUT), WALDER Martin
 UNION VERTICALRACING1:22,3+0:06,0
1234
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING1:22,7+0:06,4
1321
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM1:23,0+0:06,7
1469
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM1:23,1+0:06,8
1537
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:24,2+0:07,9
1622
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM1:24,4+0:08,1
17109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
 UNION VERTICALRACING1:24,5+0:08,2
1835
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG1:24,7+0:08,4
1976
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:26,1+0:09,8
20103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING1:26,3+0:10,0
2180
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:26,8+0:10,5
2271
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:26,9+0:10,6
23126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG1:27,5+0:11,2
24106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:28,8+0:12,5
25105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:29,9+0:13,6
2679
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING1:32,9+0:16,6
2727
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS1:54,2+0:37,9
2731
(AUT), MOROKUTTI Manfred
 ENDURO BELJAK1:54,2+0:37,9
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
 PEDAL RACING TEAM1:20,1---
273
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN1:21,3+0:01,2
375
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS1:22,8+0:02,7
484
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON1:23,5+0:03,4
5134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA1:23,6+0:03,5
6104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL1:25,8+0:05,7
7114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON1:34,2+0:14,1
836
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM1:36,1+0:16,0
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO1:37,2+0:17,1
10102
(CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo
 BKK GROŽNJAN1:54,2+0:34,1
Master 2
16
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 1:15,6---
210
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG1:17,7+0:02,1
35
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM1:19,4+0:03,8
416
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:21,9+0:06,3
540
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 1:24,9+0:09,3
632
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING1:25,8+0:10,2
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION1:29,5+0:13,9
894
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM1:32,7+0:17,1
9122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 1:38,5+0:22,9
1098
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN1:39,2+0:23,6
11116
(ITA), MASSARI Giancarlo
 ASD MAGLIA NERA1:54,2+0:38,6
11108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
 SCOTT TEAM1:54,2+0:38,6
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM1:28,6---
252
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI1:34,6+0:06,0
351
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:35,7+0:07,1
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
 SCOTT CONTESSA1:37,4+0:08,8
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA1:44,2+0:15,6

Stage 2

Clani
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG4:16,8---
214
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT4:24,5+0:07,7
392
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
 MALOCH RACING TEAM4:29,4+0:12,6
42
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG4:29,6+0:12,8
517
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 4:30,6+0:13,8
613
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM4:31,8+0:15,0
738
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM4:34,8+0:18,0
83
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:38,8+0:22,0
98
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:39,5+0:22,7
1041
(SLO), FERK Gregor
 EPIC OUTDOOR CREW4:41,7+0:24,9
1130
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:43,6+0:26,8
1263
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
 MBK SPORTR.SI4:48,0+0:31,2
1325
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION4:49,4+0:32,6
1419
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:54,9+0:38,1
1523
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR4:55,4+0:38,6
1662
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
 MALOCH RACING TEAM4:56,9+0:40,1
1785
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:00,2+0:43,4
1860
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION5:01,9+0:45,1
1912
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:05,1+0:48,3
2077
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:09,9+0:53,1
2115
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:11,4+0:54,6
2265
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:13,6+0:56,8
2386
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:16,1+0:59,3
2470
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE5:16,7+0:59,9
2558
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:23,2+1:06,4
26115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:23,6+1:06,8
2782
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:38,5+1:21,7
2887
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
 MALOCH RACING TEAM5:47,9+1:31,1
29121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:50,0+1:33,2
3099
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE6:24,4+2:07,6
31113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE7:13,0+2:56,2
Hobi (brez licence)
167
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 4:35,9---
2125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
 SREVIS OBLAK RACING4:48,5+0:12,6
328
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 4:53,4+0:17,5
466
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM4:53,5+0:17,6
568
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 4:54,6+0:18,7
696
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:01,2+0:25,3
781
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 5:07,1+0:31,2
8140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
 ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM5:07,6+0:31,7
983
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 BREZ KLUBA5:11,3+0:35,4
10101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 TCS SPECIALIZED5:12,0+0:36,1
11110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 5:14,1+0:38,2
1295
(SLO), PAGON Jure
 PEDAL RACING TEAM5:19,0+0:43,1
13119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI5:19,8+0:43,9
14137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
 ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM5:21,0+0:45,1
1589
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
 PEDAL RACING TEAM5:26,9+0:51,0
1697
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS5:27,5+0:51,6
17132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
 WOLF RACING TEAM5:31,5+0:55,6
18118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
 FRO RACING5:38,2+1:02,3
19117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG5:40,4+1:04,5
20120
(HUN), HINGER David
 5:40,8+1:04,9
21138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 5:53,7+1:17,8
22124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 5:54,8+1:18,9
23111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
 5:56,7+1:20,8
24139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
 YT6:10,2+1:34,3
25128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 6:13,4+1:37,5
26127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
 BK OPUšTENO6:14,8+1:38,9
27130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION6:36,3+2:00,4
Master 1
120
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING4:39,5---
229
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
 PEDAL RACING TEAM4:45,5+0:06,0
39
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG4:46,6+0:07,1
411
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:48,9+0:09,4
533
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER4:50,3+0:10,8
64
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:53,4+0:13,9
769
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM4:58,8+0:19,3
835
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG5:00,6+0:21,1
9126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG5:01,1+0:21,6
1064
(AUT), WALDER Martin
 UNION VERTICALRACING5:04,4+0:24,9
1124
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA5:04,5+0:25,0
1234
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING5:06,3+0:26,8
1359
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
 UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH5:09,8+0:30,3
1479
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING5:11,8+0:32,3
1521
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:14,2+0:34,7
1637
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:16,9+0:37,4
17109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
 UNION VERTICALRACING5:20,0+0:40,5
1876
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:21,3+0:41,8
1971
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:23,5+0:44,0
2088
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA5:23,8+0:44,3
21103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING5:24,3+0:44,8
2280
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:25,6+0:46,1
2372
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:29,7+0:50,2
24105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:33,1+0:53,6
2522
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:33,2+0:53,7
26106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:46,8+1:07,3
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
 PEDAL RACING TEAM4:54,1---
284
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON5:03,6+0:09,5
373
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:06,3+0:12,2
4134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA5:20,4+0:26,3
536
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:29,4+0:35,3
675
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS5:32,6+0:38,5
7104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL5:33,9+0:39,8
8114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON5:34,3+0:40,2
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO6:44,8+1:50,7
Master 2
16
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 4:39,4---
210
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG4:41,9+0:02,5
35
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:49,6+0:10,2
432
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING4:59,5+0:20,1
540
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 5:12,6+0:33,2
616
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:19,5+0:40,1
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION5:42,1+1:02,7
894
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:50,3+1:10,9
9108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
 SCOTT TEAM6:00,0+1:20,6
1098
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:08,2+1:28,8
11122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 6:08,3+1:28,9
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:29,1---
252
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:42,2+0:13,1
351
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:52,6+0:23,5
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
 SCOTT CONTESSA6:21,6+0:52,5
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA7:11,9+1:42,8

Stage 2 Gesamt

Clani
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG5:30,4---
214
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT5:37,0+0:06,6
392
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
 MALOCH RACING TEAM5:44,5+0:14,1
42
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG5:45,0+0:14,6
517
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 5:47,3+0:16,9
638
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM5:50,5+0:20,1
713
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:55,6+0:25,2
83
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:56,0+0:25,6
941
(SLO), FERK Gregor
 EPIC OUTDOOR CREW5:57,1+0:26,7
108
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:57,2+0:26,8
1130
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:01,0+0:30,6
1263
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
 MBK SPORTR.SI6:06,1+0:35,7
1319
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI6:10,7+0:40,3
1423
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR6:14,3+0:43,9
1585
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:20,5+0:50,1
1660
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION6:22,2+0:51,8
1712
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:25,4+0:55,0
1815
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:31,2+1:00,8
1962
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
 MALOCH RACING TEAM6:32,7+1:02,3
2077
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:34,5+1:04,1
2170
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE6:38,2+1:07,8
2265
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI6:40,0+1:09,6
2325
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION6:43,6+1:13,2
2486
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:44,4+1:14,0
2558
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI6:47,1+1:16,7
26115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
 U.C. CAPRIVESI6:52,2+1:21,8
2782
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:07,5+1:37,1
2887
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
 MALOCH RACING TEAM7:20,0+1:49,6
29121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:21,5+1:51,1
3099
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE8:18,6+2:48,2
31113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE9:07,1+3:36,7
Hobi (brez licence)
167
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 5:53,2---
2125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
 SREVIS OBLAK RACING6:08,6+0:15,4
328
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 6:11,9+0:18,7
468
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 6:12,2+0:19,0
566
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM6:15,5+0:22,3
6140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
 ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM6:31,5+0:38,3
7101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 TCS SPECIALIZED6:32,1+0:38,9
881
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 6:35,7+0:42,5
983
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 BREZ KLUBA6:36,7+0:43,5
10110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 6:40,4+0:47,2
1195
(SLO), PAGON Jure
 PEDAL RACING TEAM6:41,7+0:48,5
12137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
 ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM6:42,2+0:49,0
13119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI6:45,2+0:52,0
1489
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
 PEDAL RACING TEAM6:50,3+0:57,1
15132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
 WOLF RACING TEAM6:55,2+1:02,0
1696
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:55,4+1:02,2
1797
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS6:55,6+1:02,4
18118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
 FRO RACING7:02,8+1:09,6
19120
(HUN), HINGER David
 7:04,1+1:10,9
20117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG7:04,7+1:11,5
21111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
 7:25,7+1:32,5
22138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 7:27,6+1:34,4
23124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 7:32,4+1:39,2
24139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
 YT7:38,9+1:45,7
25127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
 BK OPUšTENO7:42,2+1:49,0
26128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 7:47,4+1:54,2
27130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION8:08,7+2:15,5
Master 1
120
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING5:57,9---
229
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
 PEDAL RACING TEAM6:03,4+0:05,5
39
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG6:03,7+0:05,8
411
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:08,1+0:10,2
533
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER6:08,3+0:10,4
64
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:11,0+0:13,1
724
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA6:20,8+0:22,9
869
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM6:21,9+0:24,0
935
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG6:25,3+0:27,4
1064
(AUT), WALDER Martin
 UNION VERTICALRACING6:26,7+0:28,8
11126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG6:28,6+0:30,7
1234
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING6:29,0+0:31,1
1359
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
 UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH6:29,1+0:31,2
1421
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:37,2+0:39,3
1537
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:41,1+0:43,2
16109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
 UNION VERTICALRACING6:44,5+0:46,6
1779
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING6:44,7+0:46,8
1888
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA6:46,0+0:48,1
1976
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:47,4+0:49,5
2071
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:50,4+0:52,5
21103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING6:50,6+0:52,7
2272
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:50,8+0:52,9
2380
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:52,4+0:54,5
2422
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM6:57,6+0:59,7
25105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:03,0+1:05,1
26106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:15,6+1:17,7
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
 PEDAL RACING TEAM6:14,2---
284
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON6:27,1+0:12,9
373
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:27,6+0:13,4
4134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA6:44,0+0:29,8
575
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS6:55,4+0:41,2
6104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL6:59,7+0:45,5
736
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM7:05,5+0:51,3
8114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON7:08,5+0:54,3
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO8:22,0+2:07,8
Master 2
16
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 5:55,0---
210
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG5:59,6+0:04,6
35
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:09,0+0:14,0
432
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING6:25,3+0:30,3
540
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 6:37,5+0:42,5
616
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:41,4+0:46,4
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION7:11,6+1:16,6
894
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM7:23,0+1:28,0
9122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 7:46,8+1:51,8
1098
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN7:47,4+1:52,4
11108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
 SCOTT TEAM7:54,2+1:59,2
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM6:57,7---
252
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI7:16,8+0:19,1
351
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:28,3+0:30,6
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
 SCOTT CONTESSA7:59,0+1:01,3
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA8:56,1+1:58,4

Stage 3

Clani
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG3:08,0---
214
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT3:14,1+0:06,1
317
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 3:16,7+0:08,7
42
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG3:17,7+0:09,7
592
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
 MALOCH RACING TEAM3:20,7+0:12,7
63
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:20,8+0:12,8
741
(SLO), FERK Gregor
 EPIC OUTDOOR CREW3:21,3+0:13,3
88
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:21,4+0:13,4
930
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:23,0+0:15,0
1038
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:23,5+0:15,5
1113
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM3:24,1+0:16,1
1225
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION3:26,3+0:18,3
1363
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
 MBK SPORTR.SI3:29,2+0:21,2
1419
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:30,7+0:22,7
1523
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR3:31,7+0:23,7
1615
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:35,1+0:27,1
1712
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:38,7+0:30,7
1885
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:39,5+0:31,5
1962
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
 MALOCH RACING TEAM3:40,0+0:32,0
2070
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE3:40,5+0:32,5
2165
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:40,6+0:32,6
2277
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:41,4+0:33,4
2360
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION3:42,1+0:34,1
2458
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:47,2+0:39,2
2586
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:48,7+0:40,7
26115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:55,3+0:47,3
27121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:00,0+0:52,0
2882
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:05,6+0:57,6
2987
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
 MALOCH RACING TEAM4:08,9+1:00,9
30113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE4:58,9+1:50,9
3199
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE5:15,3+2:07,3
Hobi (brez licence)
196
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:16,3---
267
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 3:25,9+0:09,6
3125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
 SREVIS OBLAK RACING3:29,0+0:12,7
428
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 3:31,6+0:15,3
568
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 3:34,4+0:18,1
666
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM3:37,9+0:21,6
781
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 3:39,2+0:22,9
8140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
 ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM3:40,6+0:24,3
995
(SLO), PAGON Jure
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:43,3+0:27,0
10137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
 ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM3:44,9+0:28,6
1183
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 BREZ KLUBA3:45,9+0:29,6
12101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 TCS SPECIALIZED3:48,6+0:32,3
13110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 3:48,8+0:32,5
1489
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:49,4+0:33,1
15120
(HUN), HINGER David
 3:57,2+0:40,9
1697
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS3:59,6+0:43,3
16130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION3:59,6+0:43,3
18111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
 4:03,8+0:47,5
19118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
 FRO RACING4:04,1+0:47,8
20117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG4:04,5+0:48,2
21138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 4:08,7+0:52,4
22124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 4:15,6+0:59,3
23119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI4:16,0+0:59,7
24139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
 YT4:17,8+1:01,5
25132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
 WOLF RACING TEAM4:34,6+1:18,3
26128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 4:40,2+1:23,9
27127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
 BK OPUšTENO4:40,8+1:24,5
Master 1
19
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG3:22,7---
24
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:24,1+0:01,4
329
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:24,6+0:01,9
420
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING3:25,6+0:02,9
533
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER3:29,3+0:06,6
611
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:30,1+0:07,4
735
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG3:34,9+0:12,2
869
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:35,4+0:12,7
959
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
 UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH3:36,9+0:14,2
1021
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:39,8+0:17,1
1179
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING3:41,3+0:18,6
12126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG3:41,5+0:18,8
1334
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING3:43,2+0:20,5
1424
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA3:44,0+0:21,3
1572
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:47,0+0:24,3
1637
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:47,1+0:24,4
1764
(AUT), WALDER Martin
 UNION VERTICALRACING3:47,3+0:24,6
1822
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM3:48,6+0:25,9
1971
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:49,5+0:26,8
2080
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:50,5+0:27,8
2176
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:50,6+0:27,9
22105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:52,5+0:29,8
2388
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA3:52,6+0:29,9
24109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
 UNION VERTICALRACING3:53,4+0:30,7
25103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING3:55,1+0:32,4
26106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:11,3+0:48,6
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:29,1---
273
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:35,6+0:06,5
384
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON3:43,1+0:14,0
475
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS3:54,9+0:25,8
5134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA3:56,3+0:27,2
636
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM3:58,2+0:29,1
7104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL3:58,5+0:29,4
8114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON4:43,0+1:13,9
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO4:44,0+1:14,9
Master 2
15
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:19,1---
26
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 3:24,6+0:05,5
310
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG3:30,5+0:11,4
440
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 3:41,8+0:22,7
532
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING3:46,0+0:26,9
616
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:48,7+0:29,6
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION4:06,1+0:47,0
894
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM4:15,2+0:56,1
9108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
 SCOTT TEAM4:18,4+0:59,3
1098
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:23,6+1:04,5
11122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 4:29,6+1:10,5
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM4:00,9---
252
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:08,8+0:07,9
351
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:09,5+0:08,6
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
 SCOTT CONTESSA4:26,6+0:25,7
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA5:03,4+1:02,5

Stage 3 Gesamt

Clani
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG8:38,4---
214
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT8:51,1+0:12,7
32
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG9:02,7+0:24,3
417
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 9:04,0+0:25,6
592
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
 MALOCH RACING TEAM9:05,2+0:26,8
638
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM9:14,0+0:35,6
73
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:16,8+0:38,4
841
(SLO), FERK Gregor
 EPIC OUTDOOR CREW9:18,4+0:40,0
98
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:18,6+0:40,2
1013
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM9:19,7+0:41,3
1130
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM9:24,0+0:45,6
1263
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
 MBK SPORTR.SI9:35,3+0:56,9
1319
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI9:41,4+1:03,0
1423
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR9:46,0+1:07,6
1585
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM10:00,0+1:21,6
1612
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:04,1+1:25,7
1760
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION10:04,3+1:25,9
1815
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM10:06,3+1:27,9
1925
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION10:09,9+1:31,5
2062
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
 MALOCH RACING TEAM10:12,7+1:34,3
2177
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:15,9+1:37,5
2270
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE10:18,7+1:40,3
2365
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI10:20,6+1:42,2
2486
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM10:33,1+1:54,7
2558
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI10:34,3+1:55,9
26115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
 U.C. CAPRIVESI10:47,5+2:09,1
2782
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:13,1+2:34,7
28121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:21,5+2:43,1
2987
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
 MALOCH RACING TEAM11:28,9+2:50,5
3099
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE13:33,9+4:55,5
31113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE14:06,0+5:27,6
Hobi (brez licence)
167
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 9:19,1---
2125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
 SREVIS OBLAK RACING9:37,6+0:18,5
328
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 9:43,5+0:24,4
468
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 9:46,6+0:27,5
566
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM9:53,4+0:34,3
696
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:11,7+0:52,6
7140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
 ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM10:12,1+0:53,0
881
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 10:14,9+0:55,8
9101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 TCS SPECIALIZED10:20,7+1:01,6
1083
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 BREZ KLUBA10:22,6+1:03,5
1195
(SLO), PAGON Jure
 PEDAL RACING TEAM10:25,0+1:05,9
12137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
 ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM10:27,1+1:08,0
13110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 10:29,2+1:10,1
1489
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
 PEDAL RACING TEAM10:39,7+1:20,6
1597
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS10:55,2+1:36,1
16119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI11:01,2+1:42,1
17120
(HUN), HINGER David
 11:01,3+1:42,2
18118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
 FRO RACING11:06,9+1:47,8
19117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG11:09,2+1:50,1
20111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
 11:29,5+2:10,4
21132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
 WOLF RACING TEAM11:29,8+2:10,7
22138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 11:36,3+2:17,2
23124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 11:48,0+2:28,9
24139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
 YT11:56,7+2:37,6
25130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION12:08,3+2:49,2
26127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
 BK OPUšTENO12:23,0+3:03,9
27128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 12:27,6+3:08,5
Master 1
120
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING9:23,5---
29
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG9:26,4+0:02,9
329
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
 PEDAL RACING TEAM9:28,0+0:04,5
44
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:35,1+0:11,6
533
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER9:37,6+0:14,1
611
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:38,2+0:14,7
769
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM9:57,3+0:33,8
835
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG10:00,2+0:36,7
924
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA10:04,8+0:41,3
1059
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
 UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH10:06,0+0:42,5
11126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG10:10,1+0:46,6
1234
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING10:12,2+0:48,7
1364
(AUT), WALDER Martin
 UNION VERTICALRACING10:14,0+0:50,5
1421
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM10:17,0+0:53,5
1579
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING10:26,0+1:02,5
1637
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:28,2+1:04,7
1772
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:37,8+1:14,3
18109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
 UNION VERTICALRACING10:37,9+1:14,4
1976
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:38,0+1:14,5
2088
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA10:38,6+1:15,1
2171
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:39,9+1:16,4
2280
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:42,9+1:19,4
23103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING10:45,7+1:22,2
2422
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM10:46,2+1:22,7
25105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:55,5+1:32,0
26106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:26,9+2:03,4
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
 PEDAL RACING TEAM9:43,3---
273
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN10:03,2+0:19,9
384
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON10:10,2+0:26,9
4134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA10:40,3+0:57,0
575
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS10:50,3+1:07,0
6104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL10:58,2+1:14,9
736
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM11:03,7+1:20,4
8114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON11:51,5+2:08,2
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO13:06,0+3:22,7
Master 2
16
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 9:19,6---
25
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM9:28,1+0:08,5
310
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG9:30,1+0:10,5
432
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING10:11,3+0:51,7
540
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 10:19,3+0:59,7
616
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:30,1+1:10,5
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION11:17,7+1:58,1
894
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM11:38,2+2:18,6
998
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN12:11,0+2:51,4
10108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
 SCOTT TEAM12:12,6+2:53,0
11122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 12:16,4+2:56,8
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM10:58,6---
252
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI11:25,6+0:27,0
351
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM11:37,8+0:39,2
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
 SCOTT CONTESSA12:25,6+1:27,0
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA13:59,5+3:00,9

Stage 4

Clani
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG5:25,6---
214
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT5:38,9+0:13,3
33
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:42,8+0:17,2
417
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 5:45,7+0:20,1
592
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
 MALOCH RACING TEAM5:47,4+0:21,8
62
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG5:47,6+0:22,0
738
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM5:51,4+0:25,8
813
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:55,0+0:29,4
941
(SLO), FERK Gregor
 EPIC OUTDOOR CREW5:55,7+0:30,1
1025
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION6:01,2+0:35,6
1119
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI6:04,8+0:39,2
1212
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:05,4+0:39,8
1323
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR6:09,0+0:43,4
1485
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:11,2+0:45,6
158
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:13,3+0:47,7
1630
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:14,5+0:48,9
1762
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
 MALOCH RACING TEAM6:16,4+0:50,8
1863
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
 MBK SPORTR.SI6:20,1+0:54,5
1915
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:27,1+1:01,5
2065
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI6:28,6+1:03,0
2160
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION6:29,0+1:03,4
2286
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:35,1+1:09,5
2370
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE6:39,9+1:14,3
24115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
 U.C. CAPRIVESI6:41,6+1:16,0
2558
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI6:46,5+1:20,9
2682
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:59,0+1:33,4
2677
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:59,0+1:33,4
2887
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
 MALOCH RACING TEAM7:08,5+1:42,9
29121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:18,1+1:52,5
3099
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE7:45,1+2:19,5
31113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE9:22,7+3:57,1
Hobi (brez licence)
196
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:18,3---
266
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM6:20,3+0:02,0
328
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 6:21,4+0:03,1
481
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 6:22,4+0:04,1
5125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
 SREVIS OBLAK RACING6:24,9+0:06,6
6140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
 ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM6:29,4+0:11,1
768
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 6:31,5+0:13,2
8137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
 ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM6:33,5+0:15,2
9110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 6:36,4+0:18,1
10101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 TCS SPECIALIZED6:39,1+0:20,8
1195
(SLO), PAGON Jure
 PEDAL RACING TEAM6:43,7+0:25,4
1283
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 BREZ KLUBA6:44,7+0:26,4
1389
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
 PEDAL RACING TEAM6:53,5+0:35,2
1497
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS6:55,1+0:36,8
15120
(HUN), HINGER David
 7:02,3+0:44,0
16130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION7:04,3+0:46,0
17117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG7:14,3+0:56,0
18118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
 FRO RACING7:29,5+1:11,2
19132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
 WOLF RACING TEAM7:30,6+1:12,3
20138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 7:31,6+1:13,3
21124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 7:37,7+1:19,4
22119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI7:38,2+1:19,9
23139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
 YT7:57,4+1:39,1
24111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
 8:01,4+1:43,1
25128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 8:03,0+1:44,7
26127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
 BK OPUšTENO9:15,0+2:56,7
2767
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 14:04,1+7:45,8
Master 1
14
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:51,7---
220
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING5:56,2+0:04,5
311
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:00,6+0:08,9
429
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
 PEDAL RACING TEAM6:04,6+0:12,9
533
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER6:09,2+0:17,5
69
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG6:14,5+0:22,8
735
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG6:24,2+0:32,5
824
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA6:26,7+0:35,0
959
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
 UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH6:27,0+0:35,3
1021
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:30,6+0:38,9
1134
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING6:36,1+0:44,4
12126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG6:36,8+0:45,1
1369
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM6:37,4+0:45,7
1479
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING6:37,7+0:46,0
1580
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:41,0+0:49,3
1676
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:41,3+0:49,6
1737
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:41,6+0:49,9
1872
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:42,9+0:51,2
1964
(AUT), WALDER Martin
 UNION VERTICALRACING6:43,0+0:51,3
2088
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA6:49,2+0:57,5
2122
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM6:52,1+1:00,4
2271
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:53,7+1:02,0
23109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
 UNION VERTICALRACING7:02,8+1:11,1
24105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:08,0+1:16,3
25103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING7:10,9+1:19,2
26106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:29,5+1:37,8
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
 PEDAL RACING TEAM6:21,0---
273
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:21,7+0:00,7
384
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON6:27,6+0:06,6
475
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS6:36,7+0:15,7
5134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA6:47,0+0:26,0
636
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM7:04,7+0:43,7
7104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL7:17,0+0:56,0
8114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON8:00,5+1:39,5
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO8:34,2+2:13,2
Master 2
16
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 5:53,7---
210
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG6:02,4+0:08,7
35
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:03,3+0:09,6
432
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING6:16,3+0:22,6
516
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:36,2+0:42,5
640
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 6:44,4+0:50,7
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION7:07,2+1:13,5
894
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM7:40,6+1:46,9
9108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
 SCOTT TEAM7:45,5+1:51,8
1098
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN7:56,4+2:02,7
11122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 8:28,5+2:34,8
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM7:06,6---
252
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI7:14,8+0:08,2
351
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:27,6+0:21,0
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
 SCOTT CONTESSA8:07,2+1:00,6
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA8:44,7+1:38,1

Stage 4 Gesamt

Clani
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG14:04,0---
214
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT14:30,0+0:26,0
317
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 14:49,7+0:45,7
42
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG14:50,3+0:46,3
592
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
 MALOCH RACING TEAM14:52,6+0:48,6
63
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM14:59,6+0:55,6
738
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM15:05,4+1:01,4
841
(SLO), FERK Gregor
 EPIC OUTDOOR CREW15:14,1+1:10,1
913
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM15:14,7+1:10,7
108
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM15:31,9+1:27,9
1130
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM15:38,5+1:34,5
1219
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI15:46,2+1:42,2
1323
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR15:55,0+1:51,0
1463
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
 MBK SPORTR.SI15:55,4+1:51,4
1512
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM16:09,5+2:05,5
1625
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION16:11,1+2:07,1
1785
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM16:11,2+2:07,2
1862
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
 MALOCH RACING TEAM16:29,1+2:25,1
1960
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION16:33,3+2:29,3
2015
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM16:33,4+2:29,4
2165
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI16:49,2+2:45,2
2270
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE16:58,6+2:54,6
2386
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM17:08,2+3:04,2
2477
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM17:14,9+3:10,9
2558
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI17:20,8+3:16,8
26115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
 U.C. CAPRIVESI17:29,1+3:25,1
2782
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM18:12,1+4:08,1
2887
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
 MALOCH RACING TEAM18:37,4+4:33,4
29121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM18:39,6+4:35,6
3099
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE21:19,0+7:15,0
31113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE23:28,7+9:24,7
Hobi (brez licence)
1125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
 SREVIS OBLAK RACING16:02,5---
228
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 16:04,9+0:02,4
366
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM16:13,7+0:11,2
468
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 16:18,1+0:15,6
596
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM16:30,0+0:27,5
681
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 16:37,3+0:34,8
7140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
 ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM16:41,5+0:39,0
8101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 TCS SPECIALIZED16:59,8+0:57,3
9137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
 ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM17:00,6+0:58,1
10110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 17:05,6+1:03,1
1183
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 BREZ KLUBA17:07,3+1:04,8
1295
(SLO), PAGON Jure
 PEDAL RACING TEAM17:08,7+1:06,2
1389
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
 PEDAL RACING TEAM17:33,2+1:30,7
1497
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS17:50,3+1:47,8
15120
(HUN), HINGER David
 18:03,6+2:01,1
16117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG18:23,5+2:21,0
17118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
 FRO RACING18:36,4+2:33,9
18119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI18:39,4+2:36,9
19132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
 WOLF RACING TEAM19:00,4+2:57,9
20138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 19:07,9+3:05,4
21130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION19:12,6+3:10,1
22124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 19:25,7+3:23,2
23111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
 19:30,9+3:28,4
24139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
 YT19:54,1+3:51,6
25128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 20:30,6+4:28,1
26127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
 BK OPUšTENO21:38,0+5:35,5
2767
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 23:23,2+7:20,7
Master 1
120
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING15:19,7---
24
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM15:26,8+0:07,1
329
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
 PEDAL RACING TEAM15:32,6+0:12,9
411
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM15:38,8+0:19,1
59
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG15:40,9+0:21,2
633
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER15:46,8+0:27,1
735
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG16:24,4+1:04,7
824
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA16:31,5+1:11,8
959
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
 UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH16:33,0+1:13,3
1069
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM16:34,7+1:15,0
11126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG16:46,9+1:27,2
1221
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM16:47,6+1:27,9
1334
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING16:48,3+1:28,6
1464
(AUT), WALDER Martin
 UNION VERTICALRACING16:57,0+1:37,3
1579
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING17:03,7+1:44,0
1637
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:09,8+1:50,1
1776
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:19,3+1:59,6
1872
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:20,7+2:01,0
1980
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:23,9+2:04,2
2088
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA17:27,8+2:08,1
2171
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM17:33,6+2:13,9
2222
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM17:38,3+2:18,6
23109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
 UNION VERTICALRACING17:40,7+2:21,0
24103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING17:56,6+2:36,9
25105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM18:03,5+2:43,8
26106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM18:56,4+3:36,7
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
 PEDAL RACING TEAM16:04,3---
273
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN16:24,9+0:20,6
384
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON16:37,8+0:33,5
475
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS17:27,0+1:22,7
5134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA17:27,3+1:23,0
636
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM18:08,4+2:04,1
7104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL18:15,2+2:10,9
8114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON19:52,0+3:47,7
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO21:40,2+5:35,9
Master 2
16
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 15:13,3---
25
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM15:31,4+0:18,1
310
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG15:32,5+0:19,2
432
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING16:27,6+1:14,3
540
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 17:03,7+1:50,4
616
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM17:06,3+1:53,0
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION18:24,9+3:11,6
894
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM19:18,8+4:05,5
9108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
 SCOTT TEAM19:58,1+4:44,8
1098
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN20:07,4+4:54,1
11122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 20:44,9+5:31,6
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM18:05,2---
252
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI18:40,4+0:35,2
351
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM19:05,4+1:00,2
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
 SCOTT CONTESSA20:32,8+2:27,6
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA22:44,2+4:39,0

Stage 5

Clani
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG4:11,7---
292
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
 MALOCH RACING TEAM4:21,3+0:09,6
314
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT4:21,4+0:09,7
417
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 4:26,5+0:14,8
53
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:26,6+0:14,9
62
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG4:27,1+0:15,4
713
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM4:29,3+0:17,6
841
(SLO), FERK Gregor
 EPIC OUTDOOR CREW4:29,7+0:18,0
938
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM4:31,5+0:19,8
108
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:33,0+0:21,3
1125
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION4:33,4+0:21,7
1263
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
 MBK SPORTR.SI4:39,8+0:28,1
1330
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:43,4+0:31,7
1419
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:44,0+0:32,3
1562
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
 MALOCH RACING TEAM4:47,9+0:36,2
1623
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR4:50,2+0:38,5
1712
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:54,8+0:43,1
1860
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION4:55,3+0:43,6
1985
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:55,6+0:43,9
2077
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:58,4+0:46,7
2170
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE5:02,1+0:50,4
2286
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:07,6+0:55,9
2315
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:09,2+0:57,5
2465
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:09,8+0:58,1
2558
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:13,3+1:01,6
2682
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:26,8+1:15,1
27121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:28,5+1:16,8
2887
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
 MALOCH RACING TEAM5:45,4+1:33,7
2999
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE5:58,9+1:47,2
30113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE8:06,6+3:54,9
31115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
 U.C. CAPRIVESI9:57,1+5:45,4
Hobi (brez licence)
167
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 4:28,8---
266
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM4:42,7+0:13,9
3125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
 SREVIS OBLAK RACING4:44,4+0:15,6
428
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 4:46,4+0:17,6
568
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 4:50,9+0:22,1
696
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:53,1+0:24,3
7140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
 ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM4:58,9+0:30,1
881
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 4:59,4+0:30,6
9101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 TCS SPECIALIZED5:04,4+0:35,6
10137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
 ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM5:09,8+0:41,0
1183
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 BREZ KLUBA5:10,3+0:41,5
1295
(SLO), PAGON Jure
 PEDAL RACING TEAM5:10,7+0:41,9
13110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 5:14,3+0:45,5
14130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION5:19,0+0:50,2
1589
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
 PEDAL RACING TEAM5:23,4+0:54,6
16119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI5:24,3+0:55,5
17132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
 WOLF RACING TEAM5:24,4+0:55,6
18117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG5:30,4+1:01,6
19120
(HUN), HINGER David
 5:31,1+1:02,3
20118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
 FRO RACING5:31,3+1:02,5
21138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 5:46,8+1:18,0
22139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
 YT6:03,3+1:34,5
23128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 6:08,5+1:39,7
24111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
 6:12,3+1:43,5
25127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
 BK OPUšTENO7:03,3+2:34,5
26124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 15:11,9+10:43,1
Master 1
120
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING4:30,3---
29
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG4:37,8+0:07,5
333
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER4:38,3+0:08,0
44
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:41,6+0:11,3
529
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
 PEDAL RACING TEAM4:45,7+0:15,4
611
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:47,2+0:16,9
735
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:55,1+0:24,8
859
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
 UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH4:55,4+0:25,1
934
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING4:55,8+0:25,5
1069
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM4:59,8+0:29,5
11126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG5:01,3+0:31,0
1279
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING5:02,3+0:32,0
1376
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:08,9+0:38,6
1437
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:12,2+0:41,9
1580
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:13,2+0:42,9
1588
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA5:13,2+0:42,9
1721
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:13,6+0:43,3
1872
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:17,3+0:47,0
1964
(AUT), WALDER Martin
 UNION VERTICALRACING5:20,4+0:50,1
2071
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:20,8+0:50,5
2122
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:22,5+0:52,2
22103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING5:25,5+0:55,2
23109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
 UNION VERTICALRACING5:29,0+0:58,7
24106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:29,3+0:59,0
25105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:10,0+1:39,7
2624
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA10:26,8+5:56,5
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
 PEDAL RACING TEAM4:49,4---
284
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON4:55,3+0:05,9
373
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:58,6+0:09,2
4134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA5:09,4+0:20,0
5104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL5:11,1+0:21,7
675
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS5:11,7+0:22,3
736
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:26,1+0:36,7
8114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON5:37,8+0:48,4
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO6:24,7+1:35,3
Master 2
16
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 4:23,7---
210
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG4:35,9+0:12,2
35
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:41,8+0:18,1
432
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING4:46,5+0:22,8
540
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 5:06,9+0:43,2
616
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:09,5+0:45,8
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION5:29,1+1:05,4
8108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
 SCOTT TEAM5:52,7+1:29,0
994
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:56,7+1:33,0
1098
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:09,8+1:46,1
11122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 6:23,4+1:59,7
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:22,5---
251
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:43,4+0:20,9
352
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:52,1+0:29,6
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
 SCOTT CONTESSA6:07,1+0:44,6
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA6:56,2+1:33,7

Stage 5 Gesamt

Clani
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG18:15,7---
214
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT18:51,4+0:35,7
392
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
 MALOCH RACING TEAM19:13,9+0:58,2
417
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 19:16,2+1:00,5
52
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG19:17,4+1:01,7
63
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM19:26,2+1:10,5
738
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM19:36,9+1:21,2
841
(SLO), FERK Gregor
 EPIC OUTDOOR CREW19:43,8+1:28,1
913
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM19:44,0+1:28,3
108
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM20:04,9+1:49,2
1130
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM20:21,9+2:06,2
1219
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI20:30,2+2:14,5
1363
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
 MBK SPORTR.SI20:35,2+2:19,5
1425
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION20:44,5+2:28,8
1523
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR20:45,2+2:29,5
1612
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM21:04,3+2:48,6
1785
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM21:06,8+2:51,1
1862
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
 MALOCH RACING TEAM21:17,0+3:01,3
1960
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION21:28,6+3:12,9
2015
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM21:42,6+3:26,9
2165
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI21:59,0+3:43,3
2270
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE22:00,7+3:45,0
2377
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM22:13,3+3:57,6
2486
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM22:15,8+4:00,1
2558
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI22:34,1+4:18,4
2682
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM23:38,9+5:23,2
27121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM24:08,1+5:52,4
2887
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
 MALOCH RACING TEAM24:22,8+6:07,1
2999
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE27:17,9+9:02,2
30115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
 U.C. CAPRIVESI27:26,2+9:10,5
31113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE31:35,3+13:19,6
Hobi (brez licence)
1125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
 SREVIS OBLAK RACING20:46,9---
228
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 20:51,3+0:04,4
366
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM20:56,4+0:09,5
468
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 21:09,0+0:22,1
596
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM21:23,1+0:36,2
681
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 21:36,7+0:49,8
7140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
 ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM21:40,4+0:53,5
8101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 TCS SPECIALIZED22:04,2+1:17,3
9137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
 ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM22:10,4+1:23,5
1083
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 BREZ KLUBA22:17,6+1:30,7
1195
(SLO), PAGON Jure
 PEDAL RACING TEAM22:19,4+1:32,5
12110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 22:19,9+1:33,0
1389
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
 PEDAL RACING TEAM22:56,6+2:09,7
14120
(HUN), HINGER David
 23:34,7+2:47,8
15117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG23:53,9+3:07,0
16119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI24:03,7+3:16,8
17118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
 FRO RACING24:07,7+3:20,8
18132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
 WOLF RACING TEAM24:24,8+3:37,9
19130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION24:31,6+3:44,7
20138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 24:54,7+4:07,8
21111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
 25:43,2+4:56,3
22139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
 YT25:57,4+5:10,5
23128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 26:39,1+5:52,2
2467
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 27:52,0+7:05,1
25127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
 BK OPUšTENO28:41,3+7:54,4
26124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 34:37,6+13:50,7
Master 1
120
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING19:50,0---
24
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM20:08,4+0:18,4
329
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
 PEDAL RACING TEAM20:18,3+0:28,3
49
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG20:18,7+0:28,7
533
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER20:25,1+0:35,1
611
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM20:26,0+0:36,0
735
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG21:19,5+1:29,5
859
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
 UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH21:28,4+1:38,4
969
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM21:34,5+1:44,5
1034
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING21:44,1+1:54,1
11126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG21:48,2+1:58,2
1221
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM22:01,2+2:11,2
1379
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING22:06,0+2:16,0
1464
(AUT), WALDER Martin
 UNION VERTICALRACING22:17,4+2:27,4
1537
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM22:22,0+2:32,0
1676
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM22:28,2+2:38,2
1780
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM22:37,1+2:47,1
1872
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM22:38,0+2:48,0
1988
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA22:41,0+2:51,0
2071
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM22:54,4+3:04,4
2122
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM23:00,8+3:10,8
22109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
 UNION VERTICALRACING23:09,7+3:19,7
23103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING23:22,1+3:32,1
24105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM24:13,5+4:23,5
25106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM24:25,7+4:35,7
2624
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA26:58,3+7:08,3
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
 PEDAL RACING TEAM20:53,7---
273
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN21:23,5+0:29,8
384
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON21:33,1+0:39,4
4134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA22:36,7+1:43,0
575
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS22:38,7+1:45,0
6104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL23:26,3+2:32,6
736
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM23:34,5+2:40,8
8114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON25:29,8+4:36,1
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO28:04,9+7:11,2
Master 2
16
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 19:37,0---
210
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG20:08,4+0:31,4
35
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM20:13,2+0:36,2
432
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING21:14,1+1:37,1
540
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 22:10,6+2:33,6
616
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM22:15,8+2:38,8
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION23:54,0+4:17,0
894
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM25:15,5+5:38,5
9108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
 SCOTT TEAM25:50,8+6:13,8
1098
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN26:17,2+6:40,2
11122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 27:08,3+7:31,3
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM23:27,7---
252
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI24:32,5+1:04,8
351
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM24:48,8+1:21,1
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
 SCOTT CONTESSA26:39,9+3:12,2
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA29:40,4+6:12,7

Stage 6

Clani
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG3:08,9---
217
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 3:12,0+0:03,1
314
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT3:14,0+0:05,1
492
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
 MALOCH RACING TEAM3:14,2+0:05,3
53
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:15,1+0:06,2
62
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG3:15,5+0:06,6
738
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:16,3+0:07,4
841
(SLO), FERK Gregor
 EPIC OUTDOOR CREW3:17,6+0:08,7
98
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:23,9+0:15,0
1013
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM3:25,3+0:16,4
1130
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:27,4+0:18,5
1225
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION3:28,5+0:19,6
1319
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:28,6+0:19,7
1463
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
 MBK SPORTR.SI3:30,2+0:21,3
1523
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR3:31,8+0:22,9
1612
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:32,8+0:23,9
1715
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:33,5+0:24,6
1860
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION3:35,0+0:26,1
1970
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE3:37,2+0:28,3
2065
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:38,2+0:29,3
2177
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:38,8+0:29,9
2185
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:38,8+0:29,9
2362
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
 MALOCH RACING TEAM3:44,1+0:35,2
2486
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:44,6+0:35,7
2558
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:48,5+0:39,6
26115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:54,3+0:45,4
2782
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:03,4+0:54,5
28121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:06,3+0:57,4
2987
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
 MALOCH RACING TEAM4:10,0+1:01,1
3099
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE4:22,6+1:13,7
31113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE4:55,3+1:46,4
Hobi (brez licence)
167
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 3:20,5---
296
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:30,8+0:10,3
368
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 3:32,3+0:11,8
4125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
 SREVIS OBLAK RACING3:33,2+0:12,7
581
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 3:34,2+0:13,7
628
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 3:35,1+0:14,6
766
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM3:36,7+0:16,2
8140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
 ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM3:37,9+0:17,4
9137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
 ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM3:40,9+0:20,4
10110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 3:42,0+0:21,5
11101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 TCS SPECIALIZED3:42,4+0:21,9
1283
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 BREZ KLUBA3:44,2+0:23,7
1389
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:49,9+0:29,4
14130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION3:51,6+0:31,1
15132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
 WOLF RACING TEAM3:52,6+0:32,1
15119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI3:52,6+0:32,1
1595
(SLO), PAGON Jure
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:52,6+0:32,1
18117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG3:55,3+0:34,8
19118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
 FRO RACING3:55,5+0:35,0
20120
(HUN), HINGER David
 4:00,6+0:40,1
21139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
 YT4:13,8+0:53,3
22138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 4:21,0+1:00,5
23124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 4:26,3+1:05,8
24128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 4:38,8+1:18,3
25127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
 BK OPUšTENO5:03,9+1:43,4
Master 1
19
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG3:20,5---
233
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER3:24,4+0:03,9
34
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:24,7+0:04,2
411
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:28,4+0:07,9
429
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:28,4+0:07,9
659
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
 UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH3:32,7+0:12,2
769
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:37,2+0:16,7
735
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG3:37,2+0:16,7
924
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA3:38,2+0:17,7
1034
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING3:40,1+0:19,6
11126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG3:41,8+0:21,3
1237
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:42,1+0:21,6
1280
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:42,1+0:21,6
1422
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM3:42,5+0:22,0
1521
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:43,3+0:22,8
1679
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING3:43,7+0:23,2
1772
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:45,0+0:24,5
1888
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA3:46,0+0:25,5
1976
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:46,5+0:26,0
2064
(AUT), WALDER Martin
 UNION VERTICALRACING3:52,1+0:31,6
2120
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING3:52,9+0:32,4
22103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING3:54,4+0:33,9
2371
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:55,3+0:34,8
24105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:57,1+0:36,6
25106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:02,1+0:41,6
26109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
 UNION VERTICALRACING4:12,2+0:51,7
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:29,6---
273
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:36,3+0:06,7
384
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON3:42,0+0:12,4
475
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS3:45,8+0:16,2
5104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL3:51,9+0:22,3
636
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM3:58,5+0:28,9
7134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA4:19,3+0:49,7
8114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON4:19,7+0:50,1
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO4:48,4+1:18,8
Master 2
16
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 3:15,4---
25
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:23,0+0:07,6
310
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG3:23,1+0:07,7
432
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING3:32,8+0:17,4
516
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:41,0+0:25,6
640
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 3:45,9+0:30,5
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION4:03,0+0:47,6
8108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
 SCOTT TEAM4:13,8+0:58,4
994
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM4:14,0+0:58,6
1098
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:14,1+0:58,7
11122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 4:28,7+1:13,3
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM3:56,7---
251
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:03,6+0:06,9
352
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:03,8+0:07,1
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
 SCOTT CONTESSA4:19,9+0:23,2
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA4:46,4+0:49,7