SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / ŠD Pedal Cerkno

SloEnduro - Cerkno

Cerkno 27.05.2017

SloEnduro - Cerkno

Cerkno 27.05.2017


Overview
Organizer: SloEnduro / ŠD Pedal Cerkno
Competitors Total: 118
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-08-07 17:00
 

Results SloEnduro - Cerkno

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

Stage 1

Clani
114
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT1:12.5---
21
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG1:13.6+0:01.1
392
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
 MALOCH RACING TEAM1:15.1+0:02.6
42
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG1:15.4+0:02.9
441
(SLO), FERK Gregor
 EPIC OUTDOOR CREW1:15.4+0:02.9
638
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM1:15.7+0:03.2
719
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI1:15.8+0:03.3
817
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 1:16.7+0:04.2
93
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:17.2+0:04.7
1030
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM1:17.4+0:04.9
118
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:17.7+0:05.2
1263
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
 MBK SPORTR.SI1:18.1+0:05.6
1323
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR1:18.9+0:06.4
1415
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM1:19.8+0:07.3
1560
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION1:20.3+0:07.8
1585
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM1:20.3+0:07.8
1512
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:20.3+0:07.8
1870
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE1:21.5+0:09.0
1913
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM1:23.8+0:11.3
2058
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI1:23.9+0:11.4
2177
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:24.6+0:12.1
2265
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI1:26.4+0:13.9
2386
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM1:28.3+0:15.8
24115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
 U.C. CAPRIVESI1:28.6+0:16.1
2582
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:29.0+0:16.5
26121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:31.5+0:19.0
2787
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
 MALOCH RACING TEAM1:32.1+0:19.6
2862
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
 MALOCH RACING TEAM1:35.8+0:23.3
29113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE1:54.1+0:41.6
3099
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE1:54.2+0:41.7
3025
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION1:54.2+0:41.7
307
(SLO), RAZPET Tadej
 PEDAL RACING TEAM1:54.2+0:41.7
Hobi (brez licence)
167
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 1:17.3---
268
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 1:17.6+0:00.3
328
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 1:18.5+0:01.2
4125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
 SREVIS OBLAK RACING1:20.1+0:02.8
4101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 TCS SPECIALIZED1:20.1+0:02.8
6137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
 ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM1:21.2+0:03.9
766
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM1:22.0+0:04.7
895
(SLO), PAGON Jure
 PEDAL RACING TEAM1:22.7+0:05.4
9120
(HUN), HINGER David
 1:23.3+0:06.0
1089
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
 PEDAL RACING TEAM1:23.4+0:06.1
11132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
 WOLF RACING TEAM1:23.7+0:06.4
12140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
 ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM1:23.9+0:06.6
13117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG1:24.3+0:07.0
14118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
 FRO RACING1:24.6+0:07.3
15119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI1:25.4+0:08.1
1583
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 BREZ KLUBA1:25.4+0:08.1
17110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 1:26.3+0:09.0
18127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
 BK OPUšTENO1:27.4+0:10.1
19131
(SLO), JELOVČAN Luka
 WOLF RACING TEAM1:27.6+0:10.3
2097
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS1:28.1+0:10.8
2181
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 1:28.6+0:11.3
22139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
 YT1:28.7+0:11.4
23111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
 1:29.0+0:11.7
24130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION1:32.4+0:15.1
25138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 1:33.9+0:16.6
26128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 1:34.0+0:16.7
27124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 1:37.6+0:20.3
28129
(AUT), HOLLERER Helmuth
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION1:54.2+0:36.9
2891
(SRB), PETRUC Branimir
 1:54.2+0:36.9
28133
(SLO), KUMER Anže
 1:54.2+0:36.9
2896
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:54.2+0:36.9
Master 1
124
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA1:16.3---
29
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG1:17.1+0:00.8
34
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:17.6+0:01.3
429
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
 PEDAL RACING TEAM1:17.9+0:01.6
533
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER1:18.0+0:01.7
620
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING1:18.4+0:02.1
711
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:19.2+0:02.9
859
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
 UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH1:19.3+0:03.0
972
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:21.1+0:04.8
1088
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA1:22.2+0:05.9
1164
(AUT), WALDER Martin
 UNION VERTICALRACING1:22.3+0:06.0
1234
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING1:22.7+0:06.4
1321
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM1:23.0+0:06.7
1469
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM1:23.1+0:06.8
1537
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:24.2+0:07.9
1622
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM1:24.4+0:08.1
17109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
 UNION VERTICALRACING1:24.5+0:08.2
1835
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG1:24.7+0:08.4
1976
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:26.1+0:09.8
20103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING1:26.3+0:10.0
2180
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:26.8+0:10.5
2271
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:26.9+0:10.6
23126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG1:27.5+0:11.2
24106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:28.8+0:12.5
25105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:29.9+0:13.6
2679
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING1:32.9+0:16.6
2727
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS1:54.2+0:37.9
2731
(AUT), MOROKUTTI Manfred
 ENDURO BELJAK1:54.2+0:37.9
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
 PEDAL RACING TEAM1:20.1---
273
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN1:21.3+0:01.2
375
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS1:22.8+0:02.7
484
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON1:23.5+0:03.4
5134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA1:23.6+0:03.5
6104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL1:25.8+0:05.7
7114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON1:34.2+0:14.1
836
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM1:36.1+0:16.0
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO1:37.2+0:17.1
10102
(CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo
 BKK GROŽNJAN1:54.2+0:34.1
Master 2
16
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 1:15.6---
210
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG1:17.7+0:02.1
35
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM1:19.4+0:03.8
416
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:21.9+0:06.3
540
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 1:24.9+0:09.3
632
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING1:25.8+0:10.2
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION1:29.5+0:13.9
894
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM1:32.7+0:17.1
9122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 1:38.5+0:22.9
1098
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN1:39.2+0:23.6
11116
(ITA), MASSARI Giancarlo
 ASD MAGLIA NERA1:54.2+0:38.6
11108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
 SCOTT TEAM1:54.2+0:38.6
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM1:28.6---
252
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI1:34.6+0:06.0
351
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:35.7+0:07.1
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
 SCOTT CONTESSA1:37.4+0:08.8
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA1:44.2+0:15.6

Stage 2

Clani
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG4:16.8---
214
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT4:24.5+0:07.7
392
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
 MALOCH RACING TEAM4:29.4+0:12.6
42
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG4:29.6+0:12.8
517
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 4:30.6+0:13.8
613
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM4:31.8+0:15.0
738
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM4:34.8+0:18.0
83
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:38.8+0:22.0
98
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:39.5+0:22.7
1041
(SLO), FERK Gregor
 EPIC OUTDOOR CREW4:41.7+0:24.9
1130
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:43.6+0:26.8
1263
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
 MBK SPORTR.SI4:48.0+0:31.2
1325
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION4:49.4+0:32.6
1419
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:54.9+0:38.1
1523
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR4:55.4+0:38.6
1662
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
 MALOCH RACING TEAM4:56.9+0:40.1
1785
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:00.2+0:43.4
1860
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION5:01.9+0:45.1
1912
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:05.1+0:48.3
2077
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:09.9+0:53.1
2115
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:11.4+0:54.6
2265
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:13.6+0:56.8
2386
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:16.1+0:59.3
2470
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE5:16.7+0:59.9
2558
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:23.2+1:06.4
26115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:23.6+1:06.8
2782
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:38.5+1:21.7
2887
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
 MALOCH RACING TEAM5:47.9+1:31.1
29121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:50.0+1:33.2
3099
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE6:24.4+2:07.6
31113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE7:13.0+2:56.2
Hobi (brez licence)
167
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 4:35.9---
2125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
 SREVIS OBLAK RACING4:48.5+0:12.6
328
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 4:53.4+0:17.5
466
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM4:53.5+0:17.6
568
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 4:54.6+0:18.7
696
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:01.2+0:25.3
781
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 5:07.1+0:31.2
8140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
 ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM5:07.6+0:31.7
983
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 BREZ KLUBA5:11.3+0:35.4
10101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 TCS SPECIALIZED5:12.0+0:36.1
11110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 5:14.1+0:38.2
1295
(SLO), PAGON Jure
 PEDAL RACING TEAM5:19.0+0:43.1
13119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI5:19.8+0:43.9
14137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
 ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM5:21.0+0:45.1
1589
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
 PEDAL RACING TEAM5:26.9+0:51.0
1697
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS5:27.5+0:51.6
17132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
 WOLF RACING TEAM5:31.5+0:55.6
18118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
 FRO RACING5:38.2+1:02.3
19117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG5:40.4+1:04.5
20120
(HUN), HINGER David
 5:40.8+1:04.9
21138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 5:53.7+1:17.8
22124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 5:54.8+1:18.9
23111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
 5:56.7+1:20.8
24139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
 YT6:10.2+1:34.3
25128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 6:13.4+1:37.5
26127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
 BK OPUšTENO6:14.8+1:38.9
27130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION6:36.3+2:00.4
Master 1
120
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING4:39.5---
229
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
 PEDAL RACING TEAM4:45.5+0:06.0
39
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG4:46.6+0:07.1
411
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:48.9+0:09.4
533
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER4:50.3+0:10.8
64
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:53.4+0:13.9
769
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM4:58.8+0:19.3
835
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG5:00.6+0:21.1
9126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG5:01.1+0:21.6
1064
(AUT), WALDER Martin
 UNION VERTICALRACING5:04.4+0:24.9
1124
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA5:04.5+0:25.0
1234
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING5:06.3+0:26.8
1359
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
 UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH5:09.8+0:30.3
1479
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING5:11.8+0:32.3
1521
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:14.2+0:34.7
1637
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:16.9+0:37.4
17109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
 UNION VERTICALRACING5:20.0+0:40.5
1876
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:21.3+0:41.8
1971
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:23.5+0:44.0
2088
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA5:23.8+0:44.3
21103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING5:24.3+0:44.8
2280
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:25.6+0:46.1
2372
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:29.7+0:50.2
24105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:33.1+0:53.6
2522
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:33.2+0:53.7
26106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:46.8+1:07.3
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
 PEDAL RACING TEAM4:54.1---
284
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON5:03.6+0:09.5
373
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:06.3+0:12.2
4134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA5:20.4+0:26.3
536
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:29.4+0:35.3
675
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS5:32.6+0:38.5
7104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL5:33.9+0:39.8
8114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON5:34.3+0:40.2
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO6:44.8+1:50.7
Master 2
16
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 4:39.4---
210
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG4:41.9+0:02.5
35
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:49.6+0:10.2
432
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING4:59.5+0:20.1
540
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 5:12.6+0:33.2
616
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:19.5+0:40.1
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION5:42.1+1:02.7
894
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:50.3+1:10.9
9108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
 SCOTT TEAM6:00.0+1:20.6
1098
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:08.2+1:28.8
11122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 6:08.3+1:28.9
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:29.1---
252
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:42.2+0:13.1
351
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:52.6+0:23.5
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
 SCOTT CONTESSA6:21.6+0:52.5
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA7:11.9+1:42.8

Stage 2 Total

Clani
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG5:30.4---
214
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT5:37.0+0:06.6
392
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
 MALOCH RACING TEAM5:44.5+0:14.1
42
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG5:45.0+0:14.6
517
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 5:47.3+0:16.9
638
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM5:50.5+0:20.1
713
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:55.6+0:25.2
83
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:56.0+0:25.6
941
(SLO), FERK Gregor
 EPIC OUTDOOR CREW5:57.1+0:26.7
108
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:57.2+0:26.8
1130
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:01.0+0:30.6
1263
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
 MBK SPORTR.SI6:06.1+0:35.7
1319
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI6:10.7+0:40.3
1423
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR6:14.3+0:43.9
1585
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:20.5+0:50.1
1660
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION6:22.2+0:51.8
1712
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:25.4+0:55.0
1815
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:31.2+1:00.8
1962
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
 MALOCH RACING TEAM6:32.7+1:02.3
2077
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:34.5+1:04.1
2170
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE6:38.2+1:07.8
2265
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI6:40.0+1:09.6
2325
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION6:43.6+1:13.2
2486
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:44.4+1:14.0
2558
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI6:47.1+1:16.7
26115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
 U.C. CAPRIVESI6:52.2+1:21.8
2782
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:07.5+1:37.1
2887
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
 MALOCH RACING TEAM7:20.0+1:49.6
29121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:21.5+1:51.1
3099
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE8:18.6+2:48.2
31113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE9:07.1+3:36.7
Hobi (brez licence)
167
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 5:53.2---
2125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
 SREVIS OBLAK RACING6:08.6+0:15.4
328
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 6:11.9+0:18.7
468
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 6:12.2+0:19.0
566
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM6:15.5+0:22.3
6140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
 ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM6:31.5+0:38.3
7101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 TCS SPECIALIZED6:32.1+0:38.9
881
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 6:35.7+0:42.5
983
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 BREZ KLUBA6:36.7+0:43.5
10110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 6:40.4+0:47.2
1195
(SLO), PAGON Jure
 PEDAL RACING TEAM6:41.7+0:48.5
12137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
 ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM6:42.2+0:49.0
13119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI6:45.2+0:52.0
1489
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
 PEDAL RACING TEAM6:50.3+0:57.1
15132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
 WOLF RACING TEAM6:55.2+1:02.0
1696
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:55.4+1:02.2
1797
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS6:55.6+1:02.4
18118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
 FRO RACING7:02.8+1:09.6
19120
(HUN), HINGER David
 7:04.1+1:10.9
20117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG7:04.7+1:11.5
21111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
 7:25.7+1:32.5
22138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 7:27.6+1:34.4
23124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 7:32.4+1:39.2
24139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
 YT7:38.9+1:45.7
25127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
 BK OPUšTENO7:42.2+1:49.0
26128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 7:47.4+1:54.2
27130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION8:08.7+2:15.5
Master 1
120
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING5:57.9---
229
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
 PEDAL RACING TEAM6:03.4+0:05.5
39
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG6:03.7+0:05.8
411
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:08.1+0:10.2
533
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER6:08.3+0:10.4
64
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:11.0+0:13.1
724
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA6:20.8+0:22.9
869
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM6:21.9+0:24.0
935
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG6:25.3+0:27.4
1064
(AUT), WALDER Martin
 UNION VERTICALRACING6:26.7+0:28.8
11126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG6:28.6+0:30.7
1234
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING6:29.0+0:31.1
1359
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
 UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH6:29.1+0:31.2
1421
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:37.2+0:39.3
1537
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:41.1+0:43.2
16109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
 UNION VERTICALRACING6:44.5+0:46.6
1779
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING6:44.7+0:46.8
1888
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA6:46.0+0:48.1
1976
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:47.4+0:49.5
2071
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:50.4+0:52.5
21103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING6:50.6+0:52.7
2272
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:50.8+0:52.9
2380
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:52.4+0:54.5
2422
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM6:57.6+0:59.7
25105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:03.0+1:05.1
26106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:15.6+1:17.7
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
 PEDAL RACING TEAM6:14.2---
284
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON6:27.1+0:12.9
373
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:27.6+0:13.4
4134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA6:44.0+0:29.8
575
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS6:55.4+0:41.2
6104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL6:59.7+0:45.5
736
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM7:05.5+0:51.3
8114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON7:08.5+0:54.3
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO8:22.0+2:07.8
Master 2
16
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 5:55.0---
210
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG5:59.6+0:04.6
35
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:09.0+0:14.0
432
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING6:25.3+0:30.3
540
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 6:37.5+0:42.5
616
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:41.4+0:46.4
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION7:11.6+1:16.6
894
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM7:23.0+1:28.0
9122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 7:46.8+1:51.8
1098
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN7:47.4+1:52.4
11108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
 SCOTT TEAM7:54.2+1:59.2
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM6:57.7---
252
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI7:16.8+0:19.1
351
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:28.3+0:30.6
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
 SCOTT CONTESSA7:59.0+1:01.3
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA8:56.1+1:58.4

Stage 3

Clani
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG3:08.0---
214
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT3:14.1+0:06.1
317
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 3:16.7+0:08.7
42
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG3:17.7+0:09.7
592
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
 MALOCH RACING TEAM3:20.7+0:12.7
63
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:20.8+0:12.8
741
(SLO), FERK Gregor
 EPIC OUTDOOR CREW3:21.3+0:13.3
88
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:21.4+0:13.4
930
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:23.0+0:15.0
1038
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:23.5+0:15.5
1113
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM3:24.1+0:16.1
1225
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION3:26.3+0:18.3
1363
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
 MBK SPORTR.SI3:29.2+0:21.2
1419
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:30.7+0:22.7
1523
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR3:31.7+0:23.7
1615
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:35.1+0:27.1
1712
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:38.7+0:30.7
1885
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:39.5+0:31.5
1962
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
 MALOCH RACING TEAM3:40.0+0:32.0
2070
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE3:40.5+0:32.5
2165
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:40.6+0:32.6
2277
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:41.4+0:33.4
2360
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION3:42.1+0:34.1
2458
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:47.2+0:39.2
2586
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:48.7+0:40.7
26115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:55.3+0:47.3
27121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:00.0+0:52.0
2882
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:05.6+0:57.6
2987
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
 MALOCH RACING TEAM4:08.9+1:00.9
30113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE4:58.9+1:50.9
3199
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE5:15.3+2:07.3
Hobi (brez licence)
196
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:16.3---
267
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 3:25.9+0:09.6
3125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
 SREVIS OBLAK RACING3:29.0+0:12.7
428
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 3:31.6+0:15.3
568
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 3:34.4+0:18.1
666
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM3:37.9+0:21.6
781
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 3:39.2+0:22.9
8140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
 ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM3:40.6+0:24.3
995
(SLO), PAGON Jure
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:43.3+0:27.0
10137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
 ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM3:44.9+0:28.6
1183
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 BREZ KLUBA3:45.9+0:29.6
12101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 TCS SPECIALIZED3:48.6+0:32.3
13110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 3:48.8+0:32.5
1489
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:49.4+0:33.1
15120
(HUN), HINGER David
 3:57.2+0:40.9
1697
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS3:59.6+0:43.3
16130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION3:59.6+0:43.3
18111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
 4:03.8+0:47.5
19118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
 FRO RACING4:04.1+0:47.8
20117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG4:04.5+0:48.2
21138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 4:08.7+0:52.4
22124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 4:15.6+0:59.3
23119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI4:16.0+0:59.7
24139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
 YT4:17.8+1:01.5
25132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
 WOLF RACING TEAM4:34.6+1:18.3
26128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 4:40.2+1:23.9
27127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
 BK OPUšTENO4:40.8+1:24.5
Master 1
19
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG3:22.7---
24
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:24.1+0:01.4
329
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:24.6+0:01.9
420
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING3:25.6+0:02.9
533
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER3:29.3+0:06.6
611
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:30.1+0:07.4
735
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG3:34.9+0:12.2
869
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:35.4+0:12.7
959
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
 UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH3:36.9+0:14.2
1021
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:39.8+0:17.1
1179
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING3:41.3+0:18.6
12126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG3:41.5+0:18.8
1334
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING3:43.2+0:20.5
1424
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA3:44.0+0:21.3
1572
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:47.0+0:24.3
1637
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:47.1+0:24.4
1764
(AUT), WALDER Martin
 UNION VERTICALRACING3:47.3+0:24.6
1822
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM3:48.6+0:25.9
1971
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:49.5+0:26.8
2080
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:50.5+0:27.8
2176
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:50.6+0:27.9
22105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:52.5+0:29.8
2388
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA3:52.6+0:29.9
24109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
 UNION VERTICALRACING3:53.4+0:30.7
25103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING3:55.1+0:32.4
26106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:11.3+0:48.6
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:29.1---
273
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:35.6+0:06.5
384
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON3:43.1+0:14.0
475
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS3:54.9+0:25.8
5134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA3:56.3+0:27.2
636
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM3:58.2+0:29.1
7104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL3:58.5+0:29.4
8114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON4:43.0+1:13.9
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO4:44.0+1:14.9
Master 2
15
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:19.1---
26
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 3:24.6+0:05.5
310
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG3:30.5+0:11.4
440
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 3:41.8+0:22.7
532
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING3:46.0+0:26.9
616
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:48.7+0:29.6
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION4:06.1+0:47.0
894
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM4:15.2+0:56.1
9108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
 SCOTT TEAM4:18.4+0:59.3
1098
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:23.6+1:04.5
11122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 4:29.6+1:10.5
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM4:00.9---
252
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:08.8+0:07.9
351
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:09.5+0:08.6
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
 SCOTT CONTESSA4:26.6+0:25.7
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA5:03.4+1:02.5

Stage 3 Total

Clani
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG8:38.4---
214
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT8:51.1+0:12.7
32
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG9:02.7+0:24.3
417
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 9:04.0+0:25.6
592
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
 MALOCH RACING TEAM9:05.2+0:26.8
638
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM9:14.0+0:35.6
73
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:16.8+0:38.4
841
(SLO), FERK Gregor
 EPIC OUTDOOR CREW9:18.4+0:40.0
98
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:18.6+0:40.2
1013
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM9:19.7+0:41.3
1130
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM9:24.0+0:45.6
1263
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
 MBK SPORTR.SI9:35.3+0:56.9
1319
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI9:41.4+1:03.0
1423
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR9:46.0+1:07.6
1585
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM10:00.0+1:21.6
1612
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:04.1+1:25.7
1760
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION10:04.3+1:25.9
1815
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM10:06.3+1:27.9
1925
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION10:09.9+1:31.5
2062
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
 MALOCH RACING TEAM10:12.7+1:34.3
2177
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:15.9+1:37.5
2270
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE10:18.7+1:40.3
2365
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI10:20.6+1:42.2
2486
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM10:33.1+1:54.7
2558
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI10:34.3+1:55.9
26115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
 U.C. CAPRIVESI10:47.5+2:09.1
2782
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:13.1+2:34.7
28121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:21.5+2:43.1
2987
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
 MALOCH RACING TEAM11:28.9+2:50.5
3099
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE13:33.9+4:55.5
31113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE14:06.0+5:27.6
Hobi (brez licence)
167
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 9:19.1---
2125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
 SREVIS OBLAK RACING9:37.6+0:18.5
328
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 9:43.5+0:24.4
468
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 9:46.6+0:27.5
566
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM9:53.4+0:34.3
696
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:11.7+0:52.6
7140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
 ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM10:12.1+0:53.0
881
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 10:14.9+0:55.8
9101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 TCS SPECIALIZED10:20.7+1:01.6
1083
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 BREZ KLUBA10:22.6+1:03.5
1195
(SLO), PAGON Jure
 PEDAL RACING TEAM10:25.0+1:05.9
12137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
 ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM10:27.1+1:08.0
13110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 10:29.2+1:10.1
1489
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
 PEDAL RACING TEAM10:39.7+1:20.6
1597
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS10:55.2+1:36.1
16119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI11:01.2+1:42.1
17120
(HUN), HINGER David
 11:01.3+1:42.2
18118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
 FRO RACING11:06.9+1:47.8
19117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG11:09.2+1:50.1
20111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
 11:29.5+2:10.4
21132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
 WOLF RACING TEAM11:29.8+2:10.7
22138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 11:36.3+2:17.2
23124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 11:48.0+2:28.9
24139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
 YT11:56.7+2:37.6
25130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION12:08.3+2:49.2
26127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
 BK OPUšTENO12:23.0+3:03.9
27128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 12:27.6+3:08.5
Master 1
120
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING9:23.5---
29
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG9:26.4+0:02.9
329
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
 PEDAL RACING TEAM9:28.0+0:04.5
44
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:35.1+0:11.6
533
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER9:37.6+0:14.1
611
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:38.2+0:14.7
769
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM9:57.3+0:33.8
835
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG10:00.2+0:36.7
924
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA10:04.8+0:41.3
1059
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
 UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH10:06.0+0:42.5
11126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG10:10.1+0:46.6
1234
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING10:12.2+0:48.7
1364
(AUT), WALDER Martin
 UNION VERTICALRACING10:14.0+0:50.5
1421
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM10:17.0+0:53.5
1579
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING10:26.0+1:02.5
1637
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:28.2+1:04.7
1772
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:37.8+1:14.3
18109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
 UNION VERTICALRACING10:37.9+1:14.4
1976
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:38.0+1:14.5
2088
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA10:38.6+1:15.1
2171
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:39.9+1:16.4
2280
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:42.9+1:19.4
23103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING10:45.7+1:22.2
2422
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM10:46.2+1:22.7
25105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:55.5+1:32.0
26106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:26.9+2:03.4
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
 PEDAL RACING TEAM9:43.3---
273
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN10:03.2+0:19.9
384
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON10:10.2+0:26.9
4134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA10:40.3+0:57.0
575
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS10:50.3+1:07.0
6104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL10:58.2+1:14.9
736
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM11:03.7+1:20.4
8114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON11:51.5+2:08.2
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO13:06.0+3:22.7
Master 2
16
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 9:19.6---
25
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM9:28.1+0:08.5
310
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG9:30.1+0:10.5
432
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING10:11.3+0:51.7
540
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 10:19.3+0:59.7
616
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:30.1+1:10.5
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION11:17.7+1:58.1
894
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM11:38.2+2:18.6
998
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN12:11.0+2:51.4
10108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
 SCOTT TEAM12:12.6+2:53.0
11122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 12:16.4+2:56.8
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM10:58.6---
252
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI11:25.6+0:27.0
351
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM11:37.8+0:39.2
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
 SCOTT CONTESSA12:25.6+1:27.0
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA13:59.5+3:00.9

Stage 4

Clani
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG5:25.6---
214
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT5:38.9+0:13.3
33
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:42.8+0:17.2
417
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 5:45.7+0:20.1
592
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
 MALOCH RACING TEAM5:47.4+0:21.8
62
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG5:47.6+0:22.0
738
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM5:51.4+0:25.8
813
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:55.0+0:29.4
941
(SLO), FERK Gregor
 EPIC OUTDOOR CREW5:55.7+0:30.1
1025
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION6:01.2+0:35.6
1119
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI6:04.8+0:39.2
1212
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:05.4+0:39.8
1323
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR6:09.0+0:43.4
1485
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:11.2+0:45.6
158
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:13.3+0:47.7
1630
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:14.5+0:48.9
1762
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
 MALOCH RACING TEAM6:16.4+0:50.8
1863
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
 MBK SPORTR.SI6:20.1+0:54.5
1915
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:27.1+1:01.5
2065
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI6:28.6+1:03.0
2160
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION6:29.0+1:03.4
2286
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:35.1+1:09.5
2370
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE6:39.9+1:14.3
24115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
 U.C. CAPRIVESI6:41.6+1:16.0
2558
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI6:46.5+1:20.9
2682
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:59.0+1:33.4
2677
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:59.0+1:33.4
2887
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
 MALOCH RACING TEAM7:08.5+1:42.9
29121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:18.1+1:52.5
3099
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE7:45.1+2:19.5
31113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE9:22.7+3:57.1
Hobi (brez licence)
196
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:18.3---
266
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM6:20.3+0:02.0
328
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 6:21.4+0:03.1
481
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 6:22.4+0:04.1
5125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
 SREVIS OBLAK RACING6:24.9+0:06.6
6140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
 ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM6:29.4+0:11.1
768
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 6:31.5+0:13.2
8137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
 ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM6:33.5+0:15.2
9110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 6:36.4+0:18.1
10101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 TCS SPECIALIZED6:39.1+0:20.8
1195
(SLO), PAGON Jure
 PEDAL RACING TEAM6:43.7+0:25.4
1283
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 BREZ KLUBA6:44.7+0:26.4
1389
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
 PEDAL RACING TEAM6:53.5+0:35.2
1497
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS6:55.1+0:36.8
15120
(HUN), HINGER David
 7:02.3+0:44.0
16130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION7:04.3+0:46.0
17117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG7:14.3+0:56.0
18118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
 FRO RACING7:29.5+1:11.2
19132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
 WOLF RACING TEAM7:30.6+1:12.3
20138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 7:31.6+1:13.3
21124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 7:37.7+1:19.4
22119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI7:38.2+1:19.9
23139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
 YT7:57.4+1:39.1
24111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
 8:01.4+1:43.1
25128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 8:03.0+1:44.7
26127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
 BK OPUšTENO9:15.0+2:56.7
2767
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 14:04.1+7:45.8
Master 1
14
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:51.7---
220
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING5:56.2+0:04.5
311
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:00.6+0:08.9
429
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
 PEDAL RACING TEAM6:04.6+0:12.9
533
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER6:09.2+0:17.5
69
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG6:14.5+0:22.8
735
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG6:24.2+0:32.5
824
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA6:26.7+0:35.0
959
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
 UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH6:27.0+0:35.3
1021
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:30.6+0:38.9
1134
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING6:36.1+0:44.4
12126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG6:36.8+0:45.1
1369
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM6:37.4+0:45.7
1479
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING6:37.7+0:46.0
1580
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:41.0+0:49.3
1676
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:41.3+0:49.6
1737
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:41.6+0:49.9
1872
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:42.9+0:51.2
1964
(AUT), WALDER Martin
 UNION VERTICALRACING6:43.0+0:51.3
2088
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA6:49.2+0:57.5
2122
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM6:52.1+1:00.4
2271
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:53.7+1:02.0
23109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
 UNION VERTICALRACING7:02.8+1:11.1
24105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:08.0+1:16.3
25103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING7:10.9+1:19.2
26106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:29.5+1:37.8
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
 PEDAL RACING TEAM6:21.0---
273
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:21.7+0:00.7
384
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON6:27.6+0:06.6
475
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS6:36.7+0:15.7
5134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA6:47.0+0:26.0
636
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM7:04.7+0:43.7
7104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL7:17.0+0:56.0
8114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON8:00.5+1:39.5
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO8:34.2+2:13.2
Master 2
16
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 5:53.7---
210
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG6:02.4+0:08.7
35
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:03.3+0:09.6
432
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING6:16.3+0:22.6
516
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:36.2+0:42.5
640
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 6:44.4+0:50.7
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION7:07.2+1:13.5
894
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM7:40.6+1:46.9
9108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
 SCOTT TEAM7:45.5+1:51.8
1098
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN7:56.4+2:02.7
11122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 8:28.5+2:34.8
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM7:06.6---
252
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI7:14.8+0:08.2
351
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:27.6+0:21.0
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
 SCOTT CONTESSA8:07.2+1:00.6
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA8:44.7+1:38.1

Stage 4 Total

Clani
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG14:04.0---
214
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT14:30.0+0:26.0
317
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 14:49.7+0:45.7
42
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG14:50.3+0:46.3
592
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
 MALOCH RACING TEAM14:52.6+0:48.6
63
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM14:59.6+0:55.6
738
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM15:05.4+1:01.4
841
(SLO), FERK Gregor
 EPIC OUTDOOR CREW15:14.1+1:10.1
913
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM15:14.7+1:10.7
108
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM15:31.9+1:27.9
1130
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM15:38.5+1:34.5
1219
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI15:46.2+1:42.2
1323
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR15:55.0+1:51.0
1463
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
 MBK SPORTR.SI15:55.4+1:51.4
1512
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM16:09.5+2:05.5
1625
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION16:11.1+2:07.1
1785
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM16:11.2+2:07.2
1862
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
 MALOCH RACING TEAM16:29.1+2:25.1
1960
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION16:33.3+2:29.3
2015
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM16:33.4+2:29.4
2165
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI16:49.2+2:45.2
2270
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE16:58.6+2:54.6
2386
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM17:08.2+3:04.2
2477
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM17:14.9+3:10.9
2558
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI17:20.8+3:16.8
26115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
 U.C. CAPRIVESI17:29.1+3:25.1
2782
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM18:12.1+4:08.1
2887
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
 MALOCH RACING TEAM18:37.4+4:33.4
29121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM18:39.6+4:35.6
3099
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE21:19.0+7:15.0
31113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE23:28.7+9:24.7
Hobi (brez licence)
1125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
 SREVIS OBLAK RACING16:02.5---
228
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 16:04.9+0:02.4
366
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM16:13.7+0:11.2
468
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 16:18.1+0:15.6
596
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM16:30.0+0:27.5
681
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 16:37.3+0:34.8
7140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
 ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM16:41.5+0:39.0
8101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 TCS SPECIALIZED16:59.8+0:57.3
9137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
 ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM17:00.6+0:58.1
10110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 17:05.6+1:03.1
1183
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 BREZ KLUBA17:07.3+1:04.8
1295
(SLO), PAGON Jure
 PEDAL RACING TEAM17:08.7+1:06.2
1389
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
 PEDAL RACING TEAM17:33.2+1:30.7
1497
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS17:50.3+1:47.8
15120
(HUN), HINGER David
 18:03.6+2:01.1
16117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG18:23.5+2:21.0
17118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
 FRO RACING18:36.4+2:33.9
18119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI18:39.4+2:36.9
19132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
 WOLF RACING TEAM19:00.4+2:57.9
20138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 19:07.9+3:05.4
21130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION19:12.6+3:10.1
22124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 19:25.7+3:23.2
23111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
 19:30.9+3:28.4
24139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
 YT19:54.1+3:51.6
25128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 20:30.6+4:28.1
26127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
 BK OPUšTENO21:38.0+5:35.5
2767
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 23:23.2+7:20.7
Master 1
120
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING15:19.7---
24
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM15:26.8+0:07.1
329
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
 PEDAL RACING TEAM15:32.6+0:12.9
411
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM15:38.8+0:19.1
59
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG15:40.9+0:21.2
633
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER15:46.8+0:27.1
735
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG16:24.4+1:04.7
824
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA16:31.5+1:11.8
959
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
 UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH16:33.0+1:13.3
1069
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM16:34.7+1:15.0
11126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG16:46.9+1:27.2
1221
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM16:47.6+1:27.9
1334
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING16:48.3+1:28.6
1464
(AUT), WALDER Martin
 UNION VERTICALRACING16:57.0+1:37.3
1579
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING17:03.7+1:44.0
1637
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:09.8+1:50.1
1776
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:19.3+1:59.6
1872
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:20.7+2:01.0
1980
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:23.9+2:04.2
2088
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA17:27.8+2:08.1
2171
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM17:33.6+2:13.9
2222
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM17:38.3+2:18.6
23109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
 UNION VERTICALRACING17:40.7+2:21.0
24103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING17:56.6+2:36.9
25105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM18:03.5+2:43.8
26106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM18:56.4+3:36.7
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
 PEDAL RACING TEAM16:04.3---
273
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN16:24.9+0:20.6
384
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON16:37.8+0:33.5
475
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS17:27.0+1:22.7
5134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA17:27.3+1:23.0
636
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM18:08.4+2:04.1
7104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL18:15.2+2:10.9
8114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON19:52.0+3:47.7
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO21:40.2+5:35.9
Master 2
16
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 15:13.3---
25
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM15:31.4+0:18.1
310
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG15:32.5+0:19.2
432
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING16:27.6+1:14.3
540
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 17:03.7+1:50.4
616
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM17:06.3+1:53.0
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION18:24.9+3:11.6
894
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM19:18.8+4:05.5
9108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
 SCOTT TEAM19:58.1+4:44.8
1098
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN20:07.4+4:54.1
11122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 20:44.9+5:31.6
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM18:05.2---
252
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI18:40.4+0:35.2
351
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM19:05.4+1:00.2
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
 SCOTT CONTESSA20:32.8+2:27.6
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA22:44.2+4:39.0

Stage 5

Clani
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG4:11.7---
292
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
 MALOCH RACING TEAM4:21.3+0:09.6
314
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT4:21.4+0:09.7
417
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 4:26.5+0:14.8
53
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:26.6+0:14.9
62
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG4:27.1+0:15.4
713
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM4:29.3+0:17.6
841
(SLO), FERK Gregor
 EPIC OUTDOOR CREW4:29.7+0:18.0
938
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM4:31.5+0:19.8
108
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:33.0+0:21.3
1125
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION4:33.4+0:21.7
1263
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
 MBK SPORTR.SI4:39.8+0:28.1
1330
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:43.4+0:31.7
1419
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:44.0+0:32.3
1562
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
 MALOCH RACING TEAM4:47.9+0:36.2
1623
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR4:50.2+0:38.5
1712
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:54.8+0:43.1
1860
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION4:55.3+0:43.6
1985
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:55.6+0:43.9
2077
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:58.4+0:46.7
2170
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE5:02.1+0:50.4
2286
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:07.6+0:55.9
2315
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:09.2+0:57.5
2465
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:09.8+0:58.1
2558
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:13.3+1:01.6
2682
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:26.8+1:15.1
27121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:28.5+1:16.8
2887
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
 MALOCH RACING TEAM5:45.4+1:33.7
2999
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE5:58.9+1:47.2
30113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE8:06.6+3:54.9
31115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
 U.C. CAPRIVESI9:57.1+5:45.4
Hobi (brez licence)
167
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 4:28.8---
266
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM4:42.7+0:13.9
3125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
 SREVIS OBLAK RACING4:44.4+0:15.6
428
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 4:46.4+0:17.6
568
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 4:50.9+0:22.1
696
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:53.1+0:24.3
7140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
 ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM4:58.9+0:30.1
881
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 4:59.4+0:30.6
9101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 TCS SPECIALIZED5:04.4+0:35.6
10137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
 ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM5:09.8+0:41.0
1183
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 BREZ KLUBA5:10.3+0:41.5
1295
(SLO), PAGON Jure
 PEDAL RACING TEAM5:10.7+0:41.9
13110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 5:14.3+0:45.5
14130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION5:19.0+0:50.2
1589
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
 PEDAL RACING TEAM5:23.4+0:54.6
16119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI5:24.3+0:55.5
17132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
 WOLF RACING TEAM5:24.4+0:55.6
18117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG5:30.4+1:01.6
19120
(HUN), HINGER David
 5:31.1+1:02.3
20118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
 FRO RACING5:31.3+1:02.5
21138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 5:46.8+1:18.0
22139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
 YT6:03.3+1:34.5
23128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 6:08.5+1:39.7
24111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
 6:12.3+1:43.5
25127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
 BK OPUšTENO7:03.3+2:34.5
26124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 15:11.9+10:43.1
Master 1
120
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING4:30.3---
29
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG4:37.8+0:07.5
333
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER4:38.3+0:08.0
44
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:41.6+0:11.3
529
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
 PEDAL RACING TEAM4:45.7+0:15.4
611
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:47.2+0:16.9
735
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG4:55.1+0:24.8
859
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
 UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH4:55.4+0:25.1
934
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING4:55.8+0:25.5
1069
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM4:59.8+0:29.5
11126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG5:01.3+0:31.0
1279
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING5:02.3+0:32.0
1376
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:08.9+0:38.6
1437
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:12.2+0:41.9
1580
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:13.2+0:42.9
1588
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA5:13.2+0:42.9
1721
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:13.6+0:43.3
1872
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:17.3+0:47.0
1964
(AUT), WALDER Martin
 UNION VERTICALRACING5:20.4+0:50.1
2071
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:20.8+0:50.5
2122
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:22.5+0:52.2
22103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING5:25.5+0:55.2
23109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
 UNION VERTICALRACING5:29.0+0:58.7
24106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:29.3+0:59.0
25105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:10.0+1:39.7
2624
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA10:26.8+5:56.5
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
 PEDAL RACING TEAM4:49.4---
284
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON4:55.3+0:05.9
373
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:58.6+0:09.2
4134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA5:09.4+0:20.0
5104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL5:11.1+0:21.7
675
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS5:11.7+0:22.3
736
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:26.1+0:36.7
8114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON5:37.8+0:48.4
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO6:24.7+1:35.3
Master 2
16
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 4:23.7---
210
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG4:35.9+0:12.2
35
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:41.8+0:18.1
432
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING4:46.5+0:22.8
540
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 5:06.9+0:43.2
616
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:09.5+0:45.8
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION5:29.1+1:05.4
8108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
 SCOTT TEAM5:52.7+1:29.0
994
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:56.7+1:33.0
1098
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:09.8+1:46.1
11122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 6:23.4+1:59.7
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:22.5---
251
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:43.4+0:20.9
352
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:52.1+0:29.6
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
 SCOTT CONTESSA6:07.1+0:44.6
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA6:56.2+1:33.7

Stage 5 Total

Clani
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG18:15.7---
214
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT18:51.4+0:35.7
392
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
 MALOCH RACING TEAM19:13.9+0:58.2
417
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 19:16.2+1:00.5
52
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG19:17.4+1:01.7
63
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM19:26.2+1:10.5
738
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM19:36.9+1:21.2
841
(SLO), FERK Gregor
 EPIC OUTDOOR CREW19:43.8+1:28.1
913
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM19:44.0+1:28.3
108
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM20:04.9+1:49.2
1130
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM20:21.9+2:06.2
1219
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI20:30.2+2:14.5
1363
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
 MBK SPORTR.SI20:35.2+2:19.5
1425
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION20:44.5+2:28.8
1523
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR20:45.2+2:29.5
1612
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM21:04.3+2:48.6
1785
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM21:06.8+2:51.1
1862
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
 MALOCH RACING TEAM21:17.0+3:01.3
1960
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION21:28.6+3:12.9
2015
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM21:42.6+3:26.9
2165
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI21:59.0+3:43.3
2270
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE22:00.7+3:45.0
2377
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM22:13.3+3:57.6
2486
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM22:15.8+4:00.1
2558
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI22:34.1+4:18.4
2682
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM23:38.9+5:23.2
27121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM24:08.1+5:52.4
2887
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
 MALOCH RACING TEAM24:22.8+6:07.1
2999
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE27:17.9+9:02.2
30115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
 U.C. CAPRIVESI27:26.2+9:10.5
31113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE31:35.3+13:19.6
Hobi (brez licence)
1125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
 SREVIS OBLAK RACING20:46.9---
228
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 20:51.3+0:04.4
366
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM20:56.4+0:09.5
468
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 21:09.0+0:22.1
596
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM21:23.1+0:36.2
681
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 21:36.7+0:49.8
7140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
 ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM21:40.4+0:53.5
8101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 TCS SPECIALIZED22:04.2+1:17.3
9137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
 ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM22:10.4+1:23.5
1083
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 BREZ KLUBA22:17.6+1:30.7
1195
(SLO), PAGON Jure
 PEDAL RACING TEAM22:19.4+1:32.5
12110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 22:19.9+1:33.0
1389
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
 PEDAL RACING TEAM22:56.6+2:09.7
14120
(HUN), HINGER David
 23:34.7+2:47.8
15117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG23:53.9+3:07.0
16119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI24:03.7+3:16.8
17118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
 FRO RACING24:07.7+3:20.8
18132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
 WOLF RACING TEAM24:24.8+3:37.9
19130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION24:31.6+3:44.7
20138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 24:54.7+4:07.8
21111
(SLO), STANIŠIČ Teo
 25:43.2+4:56.3
22139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
 YT25:57.4+5:10.5
23128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 26:39.1+5:52.2
2467
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 27:52.0+7:05.1
25127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
 BK OPUšTENO28:41.3+7:54.4
26124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 34:37.6+13:50.7
Master 1
120
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING19:50.0---
24
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM20:08.4+0:18.4
329
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
 PEDAL RACING TEAM20:18.3+0:28.3
49
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG20:18.7+0:28.7
533
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER20:25.1+0:35.1
611
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM20:26.0+0:36.0
735
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG21:19.5+1:29.5
859
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
 UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH21:28.4+1:38.4
969
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM21:34.5+1:44.5
1034
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING21:44.1+1:54.1
11126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG21:48.2+1:58.2
1221
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM22:01.2+2:11.2
1379
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING22:06.0+2:16.0
1464
(AUT), WALDER Martin
 UNION VERTICALRACING22:17.4+2:27.4
1537
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM22:22.0+2:32.0
1676
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM22:28.2+2:38.2
1780
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM22:37.1+2:47.1
1872
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM22:38.0+2:48.0
1988
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA22:41.0+2:51.0
2071
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM22:54.4+3:04.4
2122
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM23:00.8+3:10.8
22109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
 UNION VERTICALRACING23:09.7+3:19.7
23103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING23:22.1+3:32.1
24105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM24:13.5+4:23.5
25106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM24:25.7+4:35.7
2624
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA26:58.3+7:08.3
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
 PEDAL RACING TEAM20:53.7---
273
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN21:23.5+0:29.8
384
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON21:33.1+0:39.4
4134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA22:36.7+1:43.0
575
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS22:38.7+1:45.0
6104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL23:26.3+2:32.6
736
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM23:34.5+2:40.8
8114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON25:29.8+4:36.1
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO28:04.9+7:11.2
Master 2
16
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 19:37.0---
210
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG20:08.4+0:31.4
35
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM20:13.2+0:36.2
432
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING21:14.1+1:37.1
540
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 22:10.6+2:33.6
616
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM22:15.8+2:38.8
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION23:54.0+4:17.0
894
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM25:15.5+5:38.5
9108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
 SCOTT TEAM25:50.8+6:13.8
1098
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN26:17.2+6:40.2
11122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 27:08.3+7:31.3
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM23:27.7---
252
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI24:32.5+1:04.8
351
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM24:48.8+1:21.1
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
 SCOTT CONTESSA26:39.9+3:12.2
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA29:40.4+6:12.7

Stage 6

Clani
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG3:08.9---
217
(AUT), STONIG Matthias
 3:12.0+0:03.1
314
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT3:14.0+0:05.1
492
(CZE), MALÝ Petr
 MALOCH RACING TEAM3:14.2+0:05.3
53
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:15.1+0:06.2
62
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG3:15.5+0:06.6
738
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:16.3+0:07.4
841
(SLO), FERK Gregor
 EPIC OUTDOOR CREW3:17.6+0:08.7
98
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:23.9+0:15.0
1013
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM3:25.3+0:16.4
1130
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:27.4+0:18.5
1225
(AUT), LIENDL Michael
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION3:28.5+0:19.6
1319
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:28.6+0:19.7
1463
(SLO), TRATNIK BAJC Miha
 MBK SPORTR.SI3:30.2+0:21.3
1523
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR3:31.8+0:22.9
1612
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:32.8+0:23.9
1715
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:33.5+0:24.6
1860
(AUT), DOPPELHOFER Jochen
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION3:35.0+0:26.1
1970
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE3:37.2+0:28.3
2065
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:38.2+0:29.3
2177
(SLO), MOČILNIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:38.8+0:29.9
2185
(SLO), KRIVONOG Luka
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:38.8+0:29.9
2362
(CZE), GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
 MALOCH RACING TEAM3:44.1+0:35.2
2486
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:44.6+0:35.7
2558
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:48.5+0:39.6
26115
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:54.3+0:45.4
2782
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:03.4+0:54.5
28121
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:06.3+0:57.4
2987
(CZE), NOVOSÁD Tomáš
 MALOCH RACING TEAM4:10.0+1:01.1
3099
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE4:22.6+1:13.7
31113
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE4:55.3+1:46.4
Hobi (brez licence)
167
(AUT), LIENDL Manuel
 3:20.5---
296
(SLO), PELCAR Aleš
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:30.8+0:10.3
368
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 3:32.3+0:11.8
4125
(SLO), OBLAK Dušan
 SREVIS OBLAK RACING3:33.2+0:12.7
581
(AUT), STROHMAYER Stefan
 3:34.2+0:13.7
628
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 3:35.1+0:14.6
766
(AUT), PARTH Paolo
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM3:36.7+0:16.2
8140
(AUT), WOLBANK Leon
 ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM3:37.9+0:17.4
9137
(AUT), ROSENKRANZ Gerald
 ROFA SPORT/ KRIS HOLM3:40.9+0:20.4
10110
(AUT), MANDL Christian
 3:42.0+0:21.5
11101
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 TCS SPECIALIZED3:42.4+0:21.9
1283
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 BREZ KLUBA3:44.2+0:23.7
1389
(SLO), RAZPET Mitja
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:49.9+0:29.4
14130
(AUT), HUBER Philipp
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION3:51.6+0:31.1
15132
(SLO), KOKELJ Nace
 WOLF RACING TEAM3:52.6+0:32.1
15119
(SLO), GARTNER Klemen
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI3:52.6+0:32.1
1595
(SLO), PAGON Jure
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:52.6+0:32.1
18117
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG3:55.3+0:34.8
19118
(HUN), DEBRECENI Oszkár
 FRO RACING3:55.5+0:35.0
20120
(HUN), HINGER David
 4:00.6+0:40.1
21139
(HUN), SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert
 YT4:13.8+0:53.3
22138
(AUT), SCHULZE Raphael
 4:21.0+1:00.5
23124
(AUT), KOWATSCH Christoph
 4:26.3+1:05.8
24128
(AUT), HINTERECKER Markus
 4:38.8+1:18.3
25127
(CRO), BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir
 BK OPUšTENO5:03.9+1:43.4
Master 1
19
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG3:20.5---
233
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER3:24.4+0:03.9
34
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:24.7+0:04.2
411
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:28.4+0:07.9
429
(SLO), BAČNAR Janko
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:28.4+0:07.9
659
(AUT), MÜLLER Stefan
 UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH3:32.7+0:12.2
769
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:37.2+0:16.7
735
(AUT), MEIER Benjamin
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG3:37.2+0:16.7
924
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA3:38.2+0:17.7
1034
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING3:40.1+0:19.6
11126
(AUT), GLANZ Reiner
 BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG3:41.8+0:21.3
1237
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:42.1+0:21.6
1280
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:42.1+0:21.6
1422
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM3:42.5+0:22.0
1521
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:43.3+0:22.8
1679
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING3:43.7+0:23.2
1772
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:45.0+0:24.5
1888
(HUN), ÖRDÖG Dániel
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA3:46.0+0:25.5
1976
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:46.5+0:26.0
2064
(AUT), WALDER Martin
 UNION VERTICALRACING3:52.1+0:31.6
2120
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING3:52.9+0:32.4
22103
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING3:54.4+0:33.9
2371
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:55.3+0:34.8
24105
(SLO), KORUZA Jakob
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:57.1+0:36.6
25106
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:02.1+0:41.6
26109
(AUT), LESACHER Andre
 UNION VERTICALRACING4:12.2+0:51.7
Mladinci U19
139
(SLO), BOGATAJ Aljaž
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:29.6---
273
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:36.3+0:06.7
384
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON3:42.0+0:12.4
475
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS3:45.8+0:16.2
5104
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL3:51.9+0:22.3
636
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM3:58.5+0:28.9
7134
(SLO), LAZAR Rok
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA4:19.3+0:49.7
8114
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON4:19.7+0:50.1
990
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO4:48.4+1:18.8
Master 2
16
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 3:15.4---
25
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:23.0+0:07.6
310
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG3:23.1+0:07.7
432
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING3:32.8+0:17.4
516
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:41.0+0:25.6
640
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 3:45.9+0:30.5
7107
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER RACING DIVISION4:03.0+0:47.6
8108
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
 SCOTT TEAM4:13.8+0:58.4
994
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM4:14.0+0:58.6
1098
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:14.1+0:58.7
11122
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 4:28.7+1:13.3
Ženske
153
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM3:56.7---
251
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:03.6+0:06.9
352
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:03.8+0:07.1
450
(GER), WESTPHAL Ricky
 SCOTT CONTESSA4:19.9+0:23.2
549
(HUN), CSEH Veronika
 ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA4:46.4+0:49.7