SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One - Roßbach

Roßbach 09.06.2018

Enduro One - Roßbach

Roßbach 09.06.2018

 

Résultats Enduro One - Roßbach

CatégorieTotal
   
StandardDétailsEtapes
   
PlaceDossNom TempsRetard 
E1 Beginner
1297
Gregor, Daniel
Tourensöhne Racingteam
DE19:19.32---
2298
Gießler, Dominik
Zweirad Henning
DE19:51.97+0:32.65
3302
Dreyer, Alexander
DE20:17.39+0:58.07
4303
Pfäffle, Joachim
MTB Teck
DE20:19.21+0:59.89
5366
Wernicke, Laurenz
DoRADas of Hazzard
DE20:24.00+1:04.68
6299
Schmelmer, Martin
Sportivo St. Englmar
DE20:43.28+1:23.96
7321
Giebeler, André
Raderdoll Racing
DE20:54.43+1:35.11
8307
Schubert, Stefan
DE21:00.07+1:40.75
9304
Ehrhardt, Joshua
DE21:15.29+1:55.97
10306
Hemmelgarn, Florian
DE21:18.31+1:58.99
11364
Sinsel, Markus
RFC Rossbach
DE21:23.03+2:03.71
12350
Cichon, Christian
Isar Eagles
DE21:53.81+2:34.49
13336
Welder, Michael
The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team
DE22:01.59+2:42.27
14305
Klotz, Benedikt
DE22:04.22+2:44.90
15330
Beyer, Robert
The Soil Samplers
DE22:04.71+2:45.39
16348
Rößel, Peter
SKG Bauschheim
DE22:30.41+3:11.09
17309
Beutell, Frank
Freestyle-Marburg e.V.
DE22:32.48+3:13.16
18354
Pranjic, Kristian
TRAILZZERS
DE23:06.94+3:47.62
19316
Deibler, Jonas
DE23:22.73+4:03.41
20358
Scholler, Benedikt
DE23:29.53+4:10.21
21329
Sauer, Sebastian
Suff & Velo Club Karlstein
DE23:34.76+4:15.44
22356
Heckmann, Max
DE23:43.61+4:24.29
23367
Meding, Dominik
DE23:45.82+4:26.50
24339
Raab, Tobias
The Soil Samplers
DE23:51.62+4:32.30
25370
Wiesner, Sebastian
Gravity Pilots e.V.
DE23:53.19+4:33.87
26360
Faller, Joachim
KIT MTB Karlsruhe
DE23:57.67+4:38.35
27334
Klinger, Maximilian
Riól-Bike
DE24:01.41+4:42.09
28340
Giers, Matthias
DE24:21.72+5:02.40
29352
Konrad, Dominik
Bike Department Offenbach e.V.
DE24:26.58+5:07.26
30326
Folz, Markus
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team
DE24:30.79+5:11.47
31335
Kreimendahl, Lennart
DE24:35.11+5:15.79
32359
Maintok, Christoph
The Soil Samplers
DE24:41.06+5:21.74
33373
Dillemuth, Tim
DE24:49.57+5:30.25
34378
Rose, Melvin
Pottkind Racing Team
DE25:10.03+5:50.71
35353
Zegula, Konrad
Isar Eagles
DE25:14.50+5:55.18
36357
Sutterlei, Nikolaus
Grotesque FL Racing Team
DE25:54.31+6:34.99
37379
Köhler, Max
DE25:55.92+6:36.60
38349
Uhl, Alexander
DE26:11.85+6:52.53
39361
Kosutic, Danijel
TRAILZZERS
DE26:36.48+7:17.16
40344
Wienand, Daniel
DE26:36.51+7:17.19
41301
Wild, Johannes
RCW Koblenz-Arzheim
DE26:47.07+7:27.75
42332
Götz, Michael
Fawiba Racing Crew
DE26:48.77+7:29.45
43315
Speckenbach, Günter
IBC DIMB Racing Team
DE27:33.98+8:14.66
44341
Drechsler, Thomas
Elektrotechnik Drechsler GmbH
DE28:46.28+9:26.96
45322
Gallin, Tobias
DE29:18.10+9:58.78
46317
Müller, Matthias
DE29:28.92+10:09.60
47363
Kosutic, Benjamin
TRAILZZERS
DE29:51.77+10:32.45
48337
Schmidt, Adrian
DE30:14.60+10:55.28
49376
Pfau, Norman
DE30:17.81+10:58.49
50323
Reuter, Alex
Tourensöhne Racingteam
DE32:59.65+13:40.33
51372
Zott, Benedikt
Isar Eagles
DE44:38.55+25:19.23
DNF333
Mronz, Markus
The soilsamplers
DE  
 
DNF324
Greißinger, Markus
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team
DE  
 
DNF343
Amslinger, Marco
DE  
 
DNF327
Stachel, Oliver
DE  
 
DNF368
Hartl, Dominik
CH  
 
DNF347
Friesen, Walter
DE  
 
DNF328
Schmeiss, Sebastian
DE  
 
DNF310
Müller, Fabian
The Soil Samplers
DE  
 
DNF345
Schillinger, Christian
The Soil Samplers
DE  
 
DNF377
Robitzki, Mario
DE  
 
DNF351
Schwarzer, Max
DE  
 
DNF313
May, Lukas
DE  
 
DNF374
Wolf, Robert
Psyclists
DE  
 
DNF338
Kaiser, Sascha
DE  
 
DNF331
Hellmanns, Udo
The Soil Samplers
DE  
 
DNF355
Schierenbeck, Philipp
Tourensöhne Racingteam
DE  
 
E1 E-Bike
1601
Hägele, Johannes
MSV Bühlertann www.freesmile.de
DE18:04.32---
2603
Redecker, Heiko
Haibike Factory
DE18:49.33+0:45.01
3605
Steinhoff, Darius
SN- Bike
DE18:49.47+0:45.15
4602
Tiegs, Michael
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
DE19:09.95+1:05.63
5604
Schreiber, Sven
Night on Bike
DE19:16.47+1:12.15
6609
Staudacker, Marcus
MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de
DE19:18.60+1:14.28
7627
Benz, Andy
Haibike Factory / Feistel Racing Team
DE19:21.01+1:16.69
8643
Rum, Mike
Team HARO Bikes

GER
20:16.07+2:11.75
9607
Salomon, Patrick
Haibike Factory
DE20:20.33+2:16.01
10612
Kunstfeld, Thomas
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
DE20:21.94+2:17.62
11635
Geisen, Ralf
BikeMeister Racing
DE20:31.81+2:27.49
12606
Jäger, Helmut
Hairless Skin - Dauerhafte Haarentfernung
DE20:46.84+2:42.52
13614
Flauger, Michael
DE21:05.57+3:01.25
14641
Vindum, Michael
Capgo and Friends - Pivot

GER
21:10.80+3:06.48
15608
Friedrich, Christopher
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
DE21:16.35+3:12.03
16616
Stiens, Sebastian
Bike´n Service
DE21:23.14+3:18.82
17618
Orthey, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
DE21:39.05+3:34.73
18610
Panz, CristOph
delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber
DE21:39.22+3:34.90
19623
Obergfell, Kai
DE23:02.64+4:58.32
20621
Ringe, SimonGomez
First-Ride.Bike
DE23:13.65+5:09.33
21615
Moll, Patrick
Odenwaldorado
DE23:21.14+5:16.82
22613
Distl, Florian
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
DE23:34.78+5:30.46
23628
Wienrich, Leon
Haibike Factory
DE25:12.50+7:08.18
24632
Schuldt, Michael
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
DE25:21.68+7:17.36
25620
Rutz, Christian
Radschupfe Oberloquitz
DE25:46.78+7:42.46
26644
Kirchner, Carsten

GER
25:54.36+7:50.04
27637
Gerhard, Markus
DE26:24.10+8:19.78
28629
Ohrem, David
Haibike Factory
DE26:38.70+8:34.38
29640
Streng, Marcel
AMC-Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de
DE27:47.10+9:42.78
30624
Herrmann, Jürgen
DE28:00.83+9:56.51
31631
Tenhofen, Ralf
10hofen
DE28:12.94+10:08.62
32638
Portner, Heiko
Cycle Point Stock
DE28:54.88+10:50.56
33634
Hartwig, Helmut
Haibike Factory
DE31:35.95+13:31.63
34625
Schicklgruber, Hans
Ganglrider
DE34:55.09+16:50.77
35639
Bergmann, Marcus
DE36:26.11+18:21.79
DNF617
Wrobbel, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
DE  
 
DNF622
Düppe, André
Bike—Team—Baumberg E.V.
DE  
 
DNF626
Gebhard, Sven
DE  
 
DNF619
Wunderle, Martina
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
DE  
 
DNF630
Küppers, Günter
MTB Team Janssen Erdbau
DE  
 
E1 Guest
1423
Zech, Fabian
RSC ladenburg
DE18:49.09---
2468
Brunda, Florian
DE18:56.91+0:07.82
3516
Jelineh, Tobias
Maibike Racing Team

GER
19:29.99+0:40.90
4469
Franke, Christian
DE19:34.02+0:44.93
5514
Riewoldt, Leonard
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
19:45.08+0:55.99
6524
Mentges, Jochen
Feistel Racing / Giant

GER
19:50.23+1:01.14
7457
Penkalla, Philip
DE20:02.91+1:13.82
8510
Rieth, Marcel
MTB-Neuss.de

GER
20:13.51+1:24.42
9418
Böhm, Waldemar
DE20:20.28+1:31.19
10440
Bühler, Janosch
Feistel Racing/ GIANT
DE20:20.54+1:31.45
11471
Winkler, Martin
Super Enduro Bros.
DE20:20.81+1:31.72
12525
Diedesichs, Rene
froerider

GER
20:25.89+1:36.80
13464
Braun, Felix
RV Mömbris
DE20:27.90+1:38.81
14441
Kirst, Joshua
Gravity Pilots e.V
DE20:28.26+1:39.17
15461
Fichtner, Michael
De Burschen Gaimersheim
DE20:38.74+1:49.65
16473
Schlenz, Dominik
DE20:41.15+1:52.06
17522
Fallenbüchel, Maik

GER
20:46.75+1:57.66
18533
Spranz, Ruben
Zee Aylienz e.V

GER
20:55.02+2:05.93
19420
Herbert, Jan
DE21:17.75+2:28.66
20434
Herbert, Sebastian
The Pecker Team
DE21:18.69+2:29.60
21459
Herrmann, Christian
DE21:19.17+2:30.08
22408
Stuhlemmer, Maik
Pottrydaz
DE21:23.01+2:33.92
23481
Begahs, Jan
DE21:25.07+2:35.98
24530
Hau, Steffen
Trailgeier

GER
21:29.97+2:40.88
25470
Posamentier, Olin
TD
DE21:30.02+2:40.93
26455
Lübeck, Jens
Jens Lübeck
DE21:32.37+2:43.28
27456
Schnau, Jan
Rad&Tat Tübingen, FahrradFahrwerk
DE21:40.09+2:51.00
28458
Otterbach, Andreas
Rad&Tat Tübingen
DE21:48.09+2:59.00
29535
Nachmeldung,
 22:00.76+3:11.67
30409
Pucknat, Steven
DE22:14.17+3:25.08
31460
Müller, Julius
DE22:34.23+3:45.14
32447
Crawford, Kimball
DE22:34.92+3:45.83
33443
Heyer, Felix
The Pecker Team
DE22:46.71+3:57.62
34528
Irmgartz, Dane

GER
22:53.88+4:04.79
35413
Hune, Philipp
DE23:04.16+4:15.07
36421
Paul, Alexander
DE23:11.61+4:22.52
37534
Kraski, Christian

GER
23:31.88+4:42.79
38426
Luft, Harald
RSV Dingolfing
DE23:33.76+4:44.67
39439
Zeiser, Joel
DE23:41.78+4:52.69
40428
Völklein, Matthias
DE23:50.34+5:01.25
41467
Kröger, Hauke
DE23:53.65+5:04.56
42410
Heggen, Henning
DE23:54.73+5:05.64
43520
Wohnstand, Andreas
RFC Roßbach

GER
23:58.46+5:09.37
44448
Meik, Tobias
Bike Department Offenbach
DE23:59.29+5:10.20
45417
Meinert, Nils
DE24:00.98+5:11.89
46476
Rauch, Alexander
DE24:21.09+5:32.00
47472
Vogt, Maurice
DE24:48.98+5:59.89
48425
Axt, Julian
DE24:59.48+6:10.39
49431
Beck, Frieder
DE25:06.70+6:17.61
50433
Warzecha, Stefan
The Soilsamplers
DE25:29.02+6:39.93
51523
Baur, Fabian
TB Neuffen

GER
25:55.85+7:06.76
52415
Schneider, David
SV Windischbuch
DE26:03.89+7:14.80
53416
Geiger, Alexander
MSF Frammersbach
DE26:08.16+7:19.07
54430
Krieg, Fabian
DE26:53.93+8:04.84
55429
Storch, Sebastian
NoPro Heroes
DE26:54.79+8:05.70
56444
Lausch, Kilian
DE27:00.86+8:11.77
57412
Behl, Tobias
Velofreunde Wertheim
DE27:24.24+8:35.15
58465
Schulte, Christian
DE27:43.71+8:54.62
59477
Hebel, Jochen
DE28:15.49+9:26.40
60449
Ullmann, Stefan
Bikeschmiede
DE28:55.05+10:05.96
61479
Bouwhuis, Max
Brandschutzservice Effenberger
DE29:48.33+10:59.24
62506
Pieper, Daniel

GER
30:03.26+11:14.17
63462
Neumann, Dominik
Doju
DE30:41.18+11:52.09
64445
Ehinger, Patrik
DE31:13.61+12:24.52
65450
Villeda, JuanJoséVictoria
DE32:01.94+13:12.85
66515
Kolb, Robert
Die Bikoholixs

GER
36:45.75+17:56.66
67521
Andres, David

GER
36:50.88+18:01.79
68513
Gautier, Marc
thesoilsamplers

GER
38:36.93+19:47.84
69529
Lorenz, Ferdinand
ISAR EAGLS

GER
40:44.25+21:55.16
70453
Wolf, Theo
DE51:42.19+32:53.10
DNF414
Vahling, Christian
Pottrydaz
DE  
 
DNF478
Junker, Eric
Hibike-Gravity Team
DE  
 
DNF452
Effenberger, Oliver
Brandschutzservice Effenberger
DE  
 
E1 Junior
1402
Hoinkis, Tom
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
DE17:45.23---
2382
Schleicher, Valentin
n.n.
DE17:46.74+0:01.51
3380
Voth, Laurin
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
DE18:12.26+0:27.03
4381
Schilling, Paul
Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.
DE18:18.81+0:33.58
5394
Dörr, Tom
vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899
DE19:19.93+1:34.70
6384
Ratajczak, Tim
bestbike racing
DE19:24.05+1:38.82
7388
Reinhart, Jonathan
DE19:35.70+1:50.47
8387
Thome, Robin
Hochwälder Ballermänner
DE20:08.86+2:23.63
9405
Schneider, Philip
DE20:30.76+2:45.53
10383
Bulant, Tristan
Freeride Mountain / Bikeriders Schorndorf
DE20:36.30+2:51.07
11389
Grenz, Niklas
DE21:12.42+3:27.19
12385
Retzbach, Noel
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
DE21:42.15+3:56.92
13396
Ruths, Yannic
DE21:47.97+4:02.74
14392
Dudek, Thomas
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
DE21:49.57+4:04.34
15386
Pfeifer, Stefan
Bungart Racing Team
DE21:52.06+4:06.83
16390
Häring, Simon
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
DE22:07.69+4:22.46
17404
Schneider, Moritz
DE22:24.26+4:39.03
18502
Weimer, Till
MTB Team Schaumburg
DE22:32.49+4:47.26
19395
Wernecke, Marvin
BS Racing - Team
DE23:18.48+5:33.25
20526
Freitag, Luis
MSF Frammersbach

GER
23:38.41+5:53.18
21393
Fromm, Frederik
DE24:12.28+6:27.05
22403
Stuckmann, Benjamin
DE25:14.58+7:29.35
23504
Klüh, Sixten
Bikeschmiede-Ahl
DE26:04.09+8:18.86
24398
Schippers, Bastian
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
DE26:19.26+8:34.03
25518
Hautzinger, Tim
RFC Roßbach

GER
32:11.49+14:26.26
26507
Elias,
Hütt

GER
34:16.78+16:31.55
27406
Petz, Lukas
run & bike Kelheim e. V.
DE42:59.19+25:13.96
DNF400
Beck, JanMoritz
IBC DIMB RacingTeam
DE  
 
DNF399
Walde, OskarVorm
DE  
 
DNF397
Schawag, Jarno
TUS Neuenrade
DE  
 
DNF391
Schmidhäusler, Gabriel
DE  
 
E1 Pro
11
Heim, Fabian
Santa Cruz/ TV Bad Orb
DE16:39.64---
24
Kleindienst, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
DE16:49.35+0:09.71
3519
Bender, Maximilian
RCW Arzheim

GER
17:03.22+0:23.58
42
Schmidt, Florian
Bike 24 Racing Squad
DE17:03.96+0:24.32
525
Voth, Janik
SV Ravensburg
DE17:14.51+0:34.87
626
Schaumburg, Christian
Crossworx Factory Racing
DE17:15.57+0:35.93
76
Oppermann, Marc
Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf
DE17:16.43+0:36.79
8438
Sonntag, Oliver
Sundayrides
DE17:17.89+0:38.25
97
Root, Matt
trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-rac
DE17:21.20+0:41.56
109
Hugo, Jordan
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
DE17:29.97+0:50.33
113
Grau, Marcel
Orlatrails Racing/ Jenbike/ / MSC Pößneck e.V
DE17:31.17+0:51.53
125
Dewinski, Kevin
Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V.
DE17:32.75+0:53.11
13509
Desch, Florian
BikeWorkDesch / RFC

GER
17:43.27+1:03.63
1411
Schmidt, Benedikt
MOUNTAINLOVE.DE / Dirtlej / Maxxis DE / Koolstop
DE17:55.82+1:16.18
1510
Benner, Sam
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf/ Syntace & Liteville Team
DE18:05.63+1:25.99
16512
Kolb, Thomas
RSG Olympiapark München

GER
18:06.94+1:27.30
178
Jungmann, Till
LIKE BROTHERS / DFY.io
DE18:07.19+1:27.55
1841
Feistel, Christian
Feistel Racing/ GIANT, RWV Haselbach
DE18:13.18+1:33.54
1923
Grünebach, Markus
www.boulderwelt.de
DE18:16.50+1:36.86
2012
Frey, Sören
Mocals Racing Team
DE18:16.93+1:37.29
2138
Claudi, Julian
Rad-Club 93 Winnenden
DE18:19.36+1:39.72
2217
Bauer, Benedikt
RFC Rossbach
DE18:22.34+1:42.70
2313
Fischer, Max
MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth
DE18:37.56+1:57.92
2416
Geißler, Paul
Bike 24
DE18:39.86+2:00.22
2519
Deitrich, Kevin
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
DE18:54.42+2:14.78
2614
Wetzel, Erik
RSV Nordhausen
DE18:57.09+2:17.45
2720
Link, Johannes
Rfc Roßbach/ Spessart
DE19:01.74+2:22.10
2836
Schmidt, David
Die Mannschaft e.V.
DE19:37.66+2:58.02
2921
Siegmund, Gregor
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
DE20:24.72+3:45.08
3030
Pfeifer, Patrick
Bungart Racing Team
DE20:28.79+3:49.15
31508
Tobiasch, JanFrederik

GER
20:36.67+3:57.03
3227
Schröder, Marc
Bikes in Motion / Rock my Trail
DE20:41.16+4:01.52
3322
Wegmann, Tom
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
DE21:01.59+4:21.95
3440
Schirmer, Christian
DE21:14.35+4:34.71
3515
Höreth, Dominik
MZ Hoyler.bike Bayreuth
DE22:56.27+6:16.63
3633
Herzog, Robbie
Wild Sessions
DE23:56.18+7:16.54
3724
Schumann, Benjamin
E1-18-1035
DE24:29.30+7:49.66
DNF18
Engel, Moritz
Hochwälder Ballermänner
DE  
 
E1 Senior
1186
Krummrich, Markus
ErfurtMTB
DE18:15.65---
2129
Schuldt, Felix
DE18:19.24+0:03.59
3127
Henss, Rouwen
BikeWork Enduro
DE18:32.54+0:16.89
4137
Pröll, Mario
The Soil Samplers | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.
DE18:36.01+0:20.36
5126
Hees, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
DE18:36.26+0:20.61
6172
Vieth, Florian
ROCK MY TRAIL Mountainbikeschule | UNBOUND Actions
DE18:40.89+0:25.24
7132
Geck, Carsten
KSV Baunatal/ geckko racing
DE18:50.24+0:34.59
8128
Pink, Jonas
Majo Racing
DE18:52.01+0:36.36
9131
Gundlach, Dennis
Babs&Dennis Factory Racing
DE18:56.23+0:40.58
10204
Maus, Tobias
Die MANNschaft e.V.
DE19:04.82+0:49.17
11133
Puhrer, Nico
Vincent Black Shadow
DE19:20.49+1:04.84
12135
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustach
DE19:25.16+1:09.51
13134
Sindermann, Daniel
Bike‘n Service/ Biller Bikes
DE19:25.97+1:10.32
14144
Neumann, Lorenz
Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf
DE19:28.84+1:13.19
15143
Pilgrim, Frank
frOErider
DE19:30.00+1:14.35
16139
Wilhelm, Benjamin
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
DE19:41.81+1:26.16
17176
Kuschmiersz, Jan
frOErider / Rockmytrail
DE19:51.54+1:35.89
18141
Tack, Marvin
DE19:54.90+1:39.25
19138
Mayet, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard
DE20:02.63+1:46.98
20189
Bauer, Tobias
Vincent Black Shadow
DE20:12.83+1:57.18
21159
Scharnberg, Mario
down the hill
DE20:15.45+1:59.80
22150
Kittelmann, Peter
DE20:16.98+2:01.33
23195
Falkenhan, Udo
DancingOnMyOwn
DE20:21.50+2:05.85
24168
Haake, Matthias
Kona Germany
DE20:24.11+2:08.46
25196
Pohl, Johannes
DoRADas of Hazzard
DE20:34.05+2:18.40
26130
Seegebrecht, Dario
Gravity Pilots e.V.
DE20:38.31+2:22.66
27165
Frost, Frank
Frostys Einmann-Team
DE20:44.99+2:29.34
28169
Geiß, Dominik
The Soil Samplers / RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.
DE20:46.40+2:30.75
29190
Elsässer, Dominik
Tobsensworld Racing Team
DE20:52.06+2:36.41
30140
Maristany, Nils
NDuro CoffeeBus
DE20:54.52+2:38.87
31185
Kautz, Domenic
BunGuard Racing Team/ IBCDIMB Racing Team
DE20:58.80+2:43.15
32206
Dupp, Volker
E1-17-SE089
DE21:05.25+2:49.60
33184
Delius, Berno
DE21:14.33+2:58.68
34193
Bungart, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenah
DE21:14.77+2:59.12
35210
Bögner, Oliver
Riól-Bike
DE21:18.58+3:02.93
36180
Heyder, Tino
IBC DIMB RacingTeam
DE21:57.07+3:41.42
37211
Theimann, Sven
Rattrails
DE22:03.95+3:48.30
38173
Haberzettl, Michael
rad-stand.de
DE22:10.74+3:55.09
39214
Sauter, Florian
RADkultur Racing Team
DE22:11.46+3:55.81
40188
Korfsmeier, Daniel
PowPow EnduBros
DE22:18.63+4:02.98
41163
Pinter, Stefan
Specialized WorkForCE
DE22:23.16+4:07.51
42161
Friede, Severin
Vincent Black Shadow
DE22:37.92+4:22.27
43178
Schmitz, Ingo
Nordeifel Gravity
DE23:12.72+4:57.07
44201
Gemetz, Steffen
DE23:14.41+4:58.76
45158
Koch, Nico
DE23:15.22+4:59.57
46200
Wichert, Nils
Team Metal Motion Bikes
DE23:36.21+5:20.56
47160
Gangwisch, Manuel
Friss Staub!
DE24:06.12+5:50.47
48149
Arkenberg, Nils
IBC DIMB Racing Team
DE24:22.97+6:07.32
49183
Weinert, Frank
Kittelschorz-Racing-TVBirkenfeldRadpirat
DE25:01.71+6:46.06
50197
Beckenbauer, Matthias
Team RadAB
DE25:02.83+6:47.18
51177
Gruebel, Christian
DE25:20.90+7:05.25
52174
Pfaffenberger, Oliver
The Soil Samplers
DE25:21.03+7:05.38
53203
Bökenhans, Jan
DE25:23.27+7:07.62
54192
Hatzig, Daniel
Tourensöhne Racingteam
DE26:04.76+7:49.11
55207
Heinz, Christoph
DE26:06.08+7:50.43
56152
Palzkill, Stephan
Rad Rookie Race Rats
DE26:16.99+8:01.34
57179
Baumann, Andreas
DoRADas of Hazzard
DE26:49.01+8:33.36
58175
Brummund, Lars
DE26:49.60+8:33.95
59198
Mischke, Jörg
DE26:54.14+8:38.49
60145
Fuchs, Sven
MSF- Frammersbach / Tourensöhne
DE28:17.69+10:02.04
61208
Funk, Rainer
DE32:27.21+14:11.56
62147
Prochotta, Swen
Freeride Club Herten e.V.
DE32:45.73+14:30.08
63157
Habermann, Alexander
DE33:23.11+15:07.46
DNF187
Walde, WolfVorm
DE  
 
DNF148
Andersen, Frederik
Team Lux
LU  
 
DNF181
Dippel, Marc
Team Bratwurst
DE  
 
DNF166
Klapper, Torsten
Psyclists
DE  
 
DNF164
Löffler, Maik
Ultrawild Enduro Crew
DE  
 
DNF213
Günther, Christian
Tittietwister
DE  
 
DNF142
Baumgarte, Marcel
Ultrawild Enduro Crew
DE  
 
E1 Sport
148
Maag, Paul
Bikemeister Racing
DE17:42.35---
244
Moehn, Leander
Schnapsleichen Racing/ Wheels over Frank
DE17:49.51+0:07.16
342
Henkes, Sebastian
Mtb Club München
DE18:12.67+0:30.32
479
Rothenbach, Christian
Team Herobikes
DE18:16.88+0:34.53
547
Schröder, Tim
RC Germania Weißenburg
DE18:18.99+0:36.64
654
Koch, Daniel
DE18:36.79+0:54.44
7116
Heidrich, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
DE18:42.88+1:00.53
884
Rutz, Max
ERTS Racing Team
DE18:48.63+1:06.28
9111
Klauer, Maximilian
DE18:56.22+1:13.87
1076
Ratz, Paul
#alldieanderkarrezieher
DE19:01.39+1:19.04
1143
Lorenz, Tim
Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf
DE19:03.31+1:20.96
12115
Grandel, Uwe
RSV Besigheim
DE19:06.70+1:24.35
1349
Spranz, Merlin
Zee Aylienz MTB HAGEN
DE19:09.45+1:27.10
1458
Schütze, Mario
MaJo-Racing
DE19:12.57+1:30.22
1555
Damm, Jannis
LBM Racing Team
DE19:13.86+1:31.51
1670
Pülhorn, Max
MTB-Frankenpfalz
DE19:15.32+1:32.97
1751
Schmitt, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew/ Pfalz Biker
DE19:29.89+1:47.54
18100
Fejfar, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
DE19:30.89+1:48.54
1945
Oswald, Benedikt
FvL Racing Bros
DE19:32.90+1:50.55
2057
Bettermann, Laurin
Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing
DE19:34.91+1:52.56
2175
Häberle, Jochen
DE19:36.12+1:53.77