SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One - Roßbach

Roßbach 09.06.2018

Enduro One - Roßbach

Roßbach 09.06.2018


Overview
Organiser: Baboons GmbH
Entries Total: 493
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-06-13 16:52
 

Results Enduro One - Roßbach

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindPrologueStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
E1 Beginner
1297
GREGOR, Daniel
Tourensöhne Racingteam
 19:19.32---1:55.75 (1st)1:44.32 (1st)
2:01.71 (1st)
4:17.87 (3rd)
2:04.22 (1st)
3:00.02 (1st)
2:52.97 (1st)
1:22.46 (1st)
2298
GIEßLER, Dominik
Zweirad Henning
 19:51.97+0:32.652:00.43 (3rd)1:52.68 (5th)
2:04.32 (3rd)
4:13.87 (1st)
2:06.15 (2nd)
3:05.18 (2nd)
2:59.77 (2nd)
1:29.57 (7th)
3302
DREYER, Alexander
 20:17.39+0:58.071:57.08 (2nd)1:47.30 (3rd)
2:04.28 (2nd)
4:19.45 (4th)
2:21.93 (16th)
3:07.18 (3rd)
3:11.64 (9th)
1:28.53 (5th)
4303
PFÄFFLE, Joachim
MTB Teck
 20:19.21+0:59.892:02.67 (7th)1:46.65 (2nd)
2:11.37 (6th)
4:14.66 (2nd)
2:13.40 (4th)
3:09.88 (5th)
3:14.19 (11th)
1:26.39 (4th)
5366
WERNICKE, Laurenz
DoRADas of Hazzard
 20:24.00+1:04.682:07.17 (14th)1:53.85 (7th)
2:06.63 (4th)
4:25.58 (8th)
2:10.63 (3rd)
3:09.46 (4th)
3:04.66 (3rd)
1:26.02 (3rd)
6299
SCHMELMER, Martin
Sportivo St. Englmar
 20:43.28+1:23.962:00.71 (4th)1:56.53 (9th)
2:16.09 (10th)
4:21.60 (5th)
2:13.82 (5th)
3:17.62 (7th)
3:07.69 (6th)
1:29.22 (6th)
7321
GIEBELER, André
Raderdoll Racing
 20:54.43+1:35.112:00.84 (5th)1:53.83 (6th)
2:13.51 (8th)
4:30.68 (12th)
2:19.57 (8th)
3:12.99 (6th)
3:12.14 (10th)
1:30.87 (8th)
8307
SCHUBERT, Stefan
 21:00.07+1:40.752:02.00 (6th)1:58.14 (11th)
2:17.29 (11th)
4:22.67 (7th)
2:15.15 (6th)
3:23.43 (9th)
3:08.70 (7th)
1:32.69 (11th)
9304
EHRHARDT, Joshua
 21:15.29+1:55.972:04.00 (8th)1:50.20 (4th)
2:17.31 (12th)
4:28.55 (10th)
2:21.01 (12th)
3:39.30 (18th)
3:09.90 (8th)
1:25.02 (2nd)
10306
HEMMELGARN, Florian
 21:18.31+1:58.992:10.30 (19th)2:10.82 (21st)
2:07.76 (5th)
4:27.52 (9th)
2:22.70 (17th)
3:18.75 (8th)
3:07.34 (5th)
1:33.12 (12th)
11364
SINSEL, Markus
RFC Rossbach
 21:23.03+2:03.712:05.08 (9th)1:56.79 (10th)
2:22.52 (20th)
4:22.42 (6th)
2:21.10 (14th)
3:35.93 (15th)
3:06.05 (4th)
1:33.14 (13rd)
12350
CICHON, Christian
Isar Eagles
 21:53.81+2:34.492:09.00 (17th)1:56.28 (8th)
2:24.49 (22nd)
4:33.57 (15th)
2:27.99 (22nd)
3:24.71 (11th)
3:25.11 (20th)
1:32.66 (10th)
13336
WELDER, Michael
The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team
 22:01.59+2:42.272:11.03 (23rd)2:12.90 (26th)
2:14.97 (9th)
4:34.15 (16th)
2:17.18 (7th)
3:32.19 (13rd)
3:22.91 (16th)
1:36.26 (14th)
14305
KLOTZ, Benedikt
 22:04.22+2:44.902:13.21 (29th)2:07.62 (17th)
2:12.28 (7th)
4:28.57 (11th)
2:20.97 (11th)
3:32.49 (14th)
3:19.11 (12th)
1:49.97 (29th)
15330
BEYER, Robert
The Soil Samplers
 22:04.71+2:45.392:07.07 (13rd)2:08.71 (18th)
2:19.36 (14th)
4:39.47 (17th)
2:19.76 (9th)
3:25.97 (12th)
3:27.59 (21st)
1:36.78 (16th)
16348
RÖßEL, Peter
SKG Bauschheim
 22:30.41+3:11.092:06.73 (12th)2:11.18 (23rd)
2:20.23 (15th)
4:43.49 (20th)
2:22.73 (18th)
3:42.02 (19th)
3:21.57 (13rd)
1:42.46 (19th)
17309
BEUTELL, Frank
Freestyle-Marburg e.V.
 22:32.48+3:13.162:10.70 (20th)2:04.31 (14th)
2:30.56 (31st)
4:43.49 (20th)
2:23.03 (19th)
3:36.18 (16th)
3:23.46 (17th)
1:40.75 (18th)
18354
PRANJIC, Kristian
TRAILZZERS
 23:06.94+3:47.622:13.38 (31st)2:16.20 (30th)
2:28.15 (27th)
4:52.95 (29th)
2:21.74 (15th)
3:48.24 (28th)
3:23.64 (18th)
1:42.64 (20th)
19316
DEIBLER, Jonas
 23:22.73+4:03.412:12.95 (28th)2:04.76 (16th)
2:18.13 (13rd)
4:43.06 (19th)
2:29.84 (24th)
3:47.86 (27th)
3:52.98 (36th)
1:53.15 (34th)
20358
SCHOLLER, Benedikt
 23:29.53+4:10.212:10.21 (18th)2:09.13 (19th)
2:22.16 (19th)
4:51.96 (26th)
2:36.75 (33rd)
4:11.73 (42nd)
3:22.82 (15th)
1:44.77 (23rd)
21329
SAUER, Sebastian
Suff & Velo Club Karlstein
 23:34.76+4:15.442:13.24 (30th)2:22.51 (38th)
2:29.05 (30th)
4:52.14 (27th)
2:24.11 (21st)
3:44.40 (24th)
3:38.25 (25th)
1:51.06 (31st)
22356
HECKMANN, Max
 23:43.61+4:24.292:15.78 (33rd)2:14.06 (29th)
2:24.85 (23rd)
4:50.93 (24th)
2:31.17 (26th)
3:55.03 (31st)
3:42.70 (28th)
1:49.09 (26th)
23367
MEDING, Dominik
 23:45.82+4:26.502:19.18 (37th)2:16.79 (31st)
2:28.60 (28th)
4:56.61 (32nd)
2:31.63 (27th)
3:42.29 (20th)
3:47.30 (34th)
1:43.42 (21st)
24339
RAAB, Tobias
The Soil Samplers
 23:51.62+4:32.302:18.12 (36th)2:04.59 (15th)
2:31.29 (34th)
4:48.61 (22nd)
2:33.91 (31st)
3:43.42 (22nd)
4:07.33 (44th)
1:44.35 (22nd)
25370
WIESNER, Sebastian
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 23:53.19+4:33.872:07.18 (15th)2:32.22 (47th)
2:31.14 (33rd)
4:59.53 (35th)
2:31.09 (25th)
3:38.83 (17th)
3:35.79 (23rd)
1:57.41 (38th)
26360
FALLER, Joachim
KIT MTB Karlsruhe
 23:57.67+4:38.352:24.50 (47th)2:20.39 (35th)
2:25.14 (24th)
4:52.33 (28th)
2:31.63 (27th)
3:43.43 (23rd)
3:42.66 (27th)
1:57.59 (39th)
27334
KLINGER, Maximilian
Riól-Bike
 24:01.41+4:42.092:06.43 (10th)2:12.70 (25th)
2:24.16 (21st)
4:55.86 (31st)
2:28.85 (23rd)
4:05.66 (38th)
3:57.79 (40th)
1:49.96 (28th)
28340
GIERS, Matthias
 24:21.72+5:02.403:52.56 (66th)2:01.68 (13rd)
2:25.31 (25th)
4:32.72 (14th)
2:48.13 (39th)
3:24.44 (10th)
3:39.93 (26th)
1:36.95 (17th)
29352
KONRAD, Dominik
Bike Department Offenbach e.V.
 24:26.58+5:07.262:11.71 (26th)2:34.66 (49th)
2:30.74 (32nd)
5:01.91 (36th)
2:33.67 (30th)
3:59.32 (35th)
3:45.04 (32nd)
1:49.53 (27th)
30326
FOLZ, Markus
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team
 24:30.79+5:11.472:08.38 (16th)2:24.99 (41st)
2:27.90 (26th)
4:59.34 (33rd)
2:56.15 (43rd)
4:02.06 (37th)
3:37.74 (24th)
1:54.23 (36th)
31335
KREIMENDAHL, Lennart
 24:35.11+5:15.792:19.20 (38th)2:22.82 (39th)
2:28.83 (29th)
5:02.24 (37th)
2:34.99 (32nd)
4:01.70 (36th)
3:54.63 (37th)
1:50.70 (30th)
32359
MAINTOK, Christoph
The Soil Samplers
 24:41.06+5:21.742:19.54 (39th)2:31.70 (46th)
2:36.14 (37th)
5:03.14 (38th)
2:37.65 (35th)
3:58.94 (34th)
3:42.75 (29th)
1:51.20 (33rd)
33373
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 24:49.57+5:30.252:10.78 (21st)2:19.36 (34th)
2:20.60 (16th)
5:55.95 (47th)
2:21.03 (13rd)
3:55.28 (32nd)
3:43.53 (31st)
2:03.04 (41st)
34378
ROSE, Melvin
Pottkind Racing Team
 25:10.03+5:50.712:30.14 (56th)2:28.98 (42nd)
2:32.00 (35th)
5:20.78 (40th)
2:33.18 (29th)
3:58.37 (33rd)
3:49.23 (35th)
1:57.35 (37th)
35353
ZEGULA, Konrad
Isar Eagles
 25:14.50+5:55.182:20.23 (41st)2:18.05 (32nd)
2:41.71 (40th)
4:53.88 (30th)
2:42.06 (37th)
4:08.98 (41st)
3:43.28 (30th)
2:26.31 (49th)
36357
SUTTERLEI, Nikolaus
Grotesque FL Racing Team
 25:54.31+6:34.992:19.68 (40th)2:30.68 (43rd)
2:40.65 (39th)
5:14.95 (39th)
2:37.54 (34th)
4:08.25 (40th)
4:18.17 (49th)
2:04.39 (43rd)
37379
KÖHLER, Max
 25:55.92+6:36.602:24.51 (48th)2:20.55 (36th)
2:47.02 (42nd)
5:36.95 (44th)
2:42.81 (38th)
4:05.87 (39th)
3:55.27 (38th)
2:02.94 (40th)
38349
UHL, Alexander
 26:11.85+6:52.532:11.06 (24th)2:10.71 (20th)
2:21.99 (18th)
4:31.83 (13rd)
2:23.66 (20th)
7:34.16 (56th)
3:21.68 (14th)
1:36.76 (15th)
39361
KOSUTIC, Danijel
TRAILZZERS
 26:36.48+7:17.162:33.86 (59th)2:43.22 (54th)
2:40.60 (38th)
5:45.69 (46th)
2:37.78 (36th)
4:14.39 (43rd)
3:57.31 (39th)
2:03.63 (42nd)
40344
WIENAND, Daniel
 26:36.51+7:17.192:20.84 (42nd)2:31.34 (45th)
2:56.06 (46th)
5:32.23 (42nd)
2:56.91 (44th)
4:17.06 (45th)
4:10.92 (46th)
1:51.15 (32nd)
41301
WILD, Johannes
RCW Koblenz-Arzheim
 26:47.07+7:27.756:24.00 (67th)2:23.08 (40th)
2:21.57 (17th)
4:39.87 (18th)
2:19.86 (10th)
3:42.77 (21st)
3:24.84 (19th)
1:31.08 (9th)
42332
GÖTZ, Michael
Fawiba Racing Crew
 26:48.77+7:29.452:25.50 (49th)2:38.41 (51st)
2:59.42 (48th)
5:41.16 (45th)
2:50.21 (41st)
4:33.74 (50th)
3:46.28 (33rd)
1:54.05 (35th)
43315
SPECKENBACH, Günter
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 27:33.98+8:14.662:24.13 (46th)2:34.53 (48th)
3:02.29 (50th)
5:35.50 (43rd)
2:54.42 (42nd)
4:31.22 (47th)
4:15.86 (47th)
2:16.03 (47th)
44341
DRECHSLER, Thomas
Elektrotechnik Drechsler GmbH
 28:46.28+9:26.962:15.99 (34th)2:11.03 (22nd)
2:35.87 (36th)
6:23.47 (52nd)
3:03.25 (48th)
5:44.34 (54th)
4:43.72 (53rd)
1:48.61 (24th)
45322
GALLIN, Tobias
 29:18.10+9:58.782:32.16 (58th)3:07.58 (57th)
2:45.41 (41st)
6:55.46 (54th)
2:49.52 (40th)
4:50.75 (51st)
4:05.33 (43rd)
2:11.89 (44th)
46317
MÜLLER, Matthias
 29:28.92+10:09.602:34.79 (60th)3:04.10 (56th)
2:49.20 (43rd)
6:38.83 (53rd)
3:00.80 (46th)
4:32.71 (48th)
4:20.30 (51st)
2:28.19 (50th)
47363
KOSUTIC, Benjamin
TRAILZZERS
 29:51.77+10:32.452:49.86 (65th)2:42.25 (53rd)
3:00.03 (49th)
6:56.30 (55th)
3:28.10 (51st)
4:32.79 (49th)
4:10.10 (45th)
2:12.34 (45th)
48337
SCHMIDT, Adrian
 30:14.60+10:55.282:30.00 (55th)3:34.99 (60th)
2:56.85 (47th)
6:21.22 (51st)
3:03.21 (47th)
5:09.00 (52nd)
4:19.88 (50th)
2:19.45 (48th)
49376
PFAU, Norman
 30:17.81+10:58.492:21.82 (43rd)2:41.64 (52nd)
2:50.56 (44th)
6:10.38 (50th)
3:20.98 (49th)
6:34.29 (55th)
4:04.38 (42nd)
2:13.76 (46th)
50323
REUTER, Alex
Tourensöhne Racingteam
 32:59.65+13:40.332:27.90 (53rd)3:28.15 (59th)
3:11.96 (51st)
7:14.70 (56th)
3:21.24 (50th)
5:17.68 (53rd)
4:52.43 (54th)
3:05.59 (52nd)
51372
ZOTT, Benedikt
Isar Eagles
 44:38.55+25:19.232:22.65 (45th)2:38.25 (50th)
2:54.90 (45th)
23:02.20 (58th)
2:57.98 (45th)
3:54.57 (30th)
4:00.25 (41st)
2:47.75 (51st)
DNF333
MRONZ, Markus
The soilsamplers
  2:26.17 (50th)2:13.26 (27th)
4:51.82 (25th)
3:46.37 (25th)
3:29.46 (22nd)
1:48.67 (25th)
 
DNF324
GREIßINGER, Markus
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team
  2:44.72 (64th)2:31.27 (44th)
4:49.83 (23rd)
4:15.16 (44th)
4:16.91 (48th)

 
DNF343
AMSLINGER, Marco
  2:22.00 (44th)2:20.91 (37th)
6:02.31 (49th)
4:29.07 (46th)
4:32.12 (52nd)

 
DNF327
STACHEL, Oliver
  2:10.96 (22nd)2:13.75 (28th)
5:29.76 (41st)
3:46.87 (26th)


 
DNF368
HARTL, Dominik
  2:13.77 (32nd)2:18.78 (33rd)
4:59.50 (34th)
3:48.27 (29th)


 
DNF347
FRIESEN, Walter
  2:11.35 (25th)2:11.33 (24th)
38:49.18 (59th)
8:24.96 (57th)


 
DNF328
SCHMEISS, Sebastian
  2:12.70 (27th)2:43.98 (55th)
6:01.20 (48th)



 
DNF310
MÜLLER, Fabian
The Soil Samplers
  2:06.56 (11th)2:01.17 (12th)
10:24.85 (57th)



 
DNF345
SCHILLINGER, Christian
The Soil Samplers
  2:17.24 (35th)3:11.70 (58th)




 
DNF377
ROBITZKI, Mario
  2:26.62 (51st)




 
DNF351
SCHWARZER, Max
  2:26.69 (52nd)




 
DNF313
MAY, Lukas
  2:28.00 (54th)




 
DNF374
WOLF, Robert
Psyclists
  2:30.33 (57th)




 
DNF338
KAISER, Sascha
  2:35.11 (61st)




 
DNF331
HELLMANNS, Udo
The Soil Samplers
  2:36.14 (62nd)




 
DNF355
SCHIERENBECK, Philipp
Tourensöhne Racingteam
  2:36.67 (63rd)




 
E1 E-Bike
1601
HÄGELE, Johannes
MSV Bühlertann www.freesmile.de
 18:04.32---1:47.64 (1st)1:38.29 (1st)
1:56.70 (2nd)
3:45.52 (1st)
2:01.22 (1st)
2:52.05 (1st)
2:44.23 (1st)
1:18.67 (1st)
2603
REDECKER, Heiko
Haibike Factory
 18:49.33+0:45.011:49.12 (2nd)1:46.53 (5th)
2:00.05 (4th)
3:56.37 (2nd)
2:04.26 (3rd)
3:04.23 (4th)
2:44.58 (2nd)
1:24.19 (6th)
3605
STEINHOFF, Darius
SN- Bike
 18:49.47+0:45.151:56.99 (5th)1:41.29 (2nd)
1:56.73 (3rd)
3:58.02 (4th)
2:08.46 (7th)
3:02.43 (3rd)
2:45.57 (3rd)
1:19.98 (2nd)
4602
TIEGS, Michael
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
 19:09.95+1:05.631:59.39 (8th)1:44.99 (4th)
2:00.99 (5th)
4:04.55 (6th)
2:03.92 (2nd)
3:01.10 (2nd)
2:49.45 (5th)
1:25.56 (7th)
5604
SCHREIBER, Sven
Night on Bike
 19:16.47+1:12.151:52.30 (3rd)1:50.94 (6th)
2:03.46 (6th)
3:58.64 (5th)
2:06.50 (5th)
3:11.54 (8th)
2:45.77 (4th)
1:27.32 (8th)
6609
STAUDACKER, Marcus
MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de
 19:18.60+1:14.281:52.87 (4th)2:00.10 (15th)
1:56.32 (1st)
3:57.07 (3rd)
2:08.03 (6th)
3:05.78 (5th)
2:58.16 (9th)
1:20.27 (3rd)
7627
BENZ, Andy
Haibike Factory / Feistel Racing Team
 19:21.01+1:16.691:57.71 (6th)1:44.64 (3rd)
2:04.27 (7th)
4:06.16 (7th)
2:06.36 (4th)
3:08.82 (6th)
2:49.74 (6th)
1:23.31 (4th)
8643
RUM, Mike
Team HARO Bikes

GER
20:16.07+2:11.752:00.01 (9th)1:54.93 (8th)
2:06.05 (9th)
4:19.58 (13rd)
2:11.91 (9th)
3:12.14 (9th)
3:02.91 (12th)
1:28.54 (9th)
9607
SALOMON, Patrick
Haibike Factory
 20:20.33+2:16.011:58.68 (7th)1:57.94 (12th)
2:08.89 (11th)
4:15.42 (11th)
2:10.96 (8th)
3:23.54 (12th)
3:01.13 (11th)
1:23.77 (5th)
10612
KUNSTFELD, Thomas
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
 20:21.94+2:17.622:00.78 (11th)1:55.58 (9th)
2:05.91 (8th)
4:14.34 (9th)
2:18.65 (16th)
3:18.90 (10th)
2:56.82 (7th)
1:30.96 (10th)
11635
GEISEN, Ralf
BikeMeister Racing
 20:31.81+2:27.492:00.57 (10th)2:00.11 (16th)
2:10.16 (13rd)
4:17.31 (12th)
2:12.54 (10th)
3:19.68 (11th)
2:57.90 (8th)
1:33.54 (13rd)
12606
JÄGER, Helmut
Hairless Skin - Dauerhafte Haarentfernung
 20:46.84+2:42.522:18.80 (25th)1:51.44 (7th)
2:09.74 (12th)
4:08.87 (8th)
2:17.36 (15th)
3:28.78 (14th)
3:00.61 (10th)
1:31.24 (11th)
13614
FLAUGER, Michael
 21:05.57+3:01.252:01.91 (14th)1:58.60 (13rd)
2:10.31 (14th)
4:15.04 (10th)
2:16.89 (13rd)
3:29.04 (15th)
3:20.76 (17th)
1:33.02 (12th)
14641
VINDUM, Michael
Capgo and Friends - Pivot

GER
21:10.80+3:06.482:01.43 (13rd)1:59.50 (14th)
2:17.70 (19th)
4:22.98 (16th)
2:22.06 (18th)
3:10.31 (7th)
3:13.13 (15th)
1:43.69 (20th)
15608
FRIEDRICH, Christopher
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
 21:16.35+3:12.032:00.92 (12th)1:57.58 (11th)
2:08.11 (10th)
4:24.70 (17th)
2:12.63 (11th)
3:27.06 (13rd)
3:27.96 (21st)
1:37.39 (15th)
16616
STIENS, Sebastian
Bike´n Service
 21:23.14+3:18.822:02.15 (15th)1:57.01 (10th)
2:12.35 (17th)
4:21.42 (14th)
2:19.47 (17th)
3:37.14 (17th)
3:12.42 (14th)
1:41.18 (17th)
17618
ORTHEY, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
 21:39.05+3:34.732:03.85 (17th)2:09.07 (20th)
2:12.17 (16th)
4:32.05 (18th)
2:16.21 (12th)
3:35.30 (16th)
3:11.46 (13rd)
1:38.94 (16th)
18610
PANZ, CristOph
delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 21:39.22+3:34.902:09.81 (22nd)2:03.72 (18th)
2:10.34 (15th)
4:21.83 (15th)
2:16.91 (14th)
3:46.67 (20th)
3:15.74 (16th)
1:34.20 (14th)
19623
OBERGFELL, Kai
 23:02.64+4:58.322:16.57 (23rd)2:09.21 (21st)
2:25.89 (23rd)
4:33.04 (20th)
2:31.39 (21st)
3:38.94 (18th)
3:27.81 (20th)
1:59.79 (24th)
20621
RINGE, SimonGomez
First-Ride.Bike
 23:13.65+5:09.332:04.77 (18th)2:16.53 (24th)
2:18.99 (20th)
5:03.75 (24th)
2:22.17 (19th)
3:44.87 (19th)
3:37.44 (23rd)
1:45.13 (21st)
21615
MOLL, Patrick
Odenwaldorado
 23:21.14+5:16.822:03.09 (16th)2:01.82 (17th)
2:15.74 (18th)
4:32.68 (19th)
3:07.12 (33rd)
4:04.08 (22nd)
3:25.04 (19th)
1:51.57 (22nd)
22613
DISTL, Florian
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
 23:34.78+5:30.462:18.53 (24th)2:11.94 (22nd)
2:23.60 (22nd)
4:49.06 (21st)
2:33.22 (22nd)
4:12.87 (25th)
3:22.22 (18th)
1:43.34 (18th)
23628
WIENRICH, Leon
Haibike Factory
 25:12.50+7:08.182:27.18 (30th)2:17.86 (25th)
2:35.96 (27th)
5:23.55 (28th)
2:37.51 (25th)
3:56.10 (21st)
3:46.81 (25th)
2:07.53 (28th)
24632
SCHULDT, Michael
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
 25:21.68+7:17.362:33.15 (32nd)2:18.51 (26th)
2:30.62 (24th)
5:25.90 (30th)
2:34.19 (23rd)
4:04.36 (23rd)
3:52.43 (27th)
2:02.52 (25th)
25620
RUTZ, Christian
Radschupfe Oberloquitz
 25:46.78+7:42.462:22.00 (27th)2:33.00 (31st)
2:35.68 (26th)
5:16.41 (26th)
2:34.30 (24th)
4:20.02 (26th)
3:59.41 (29th)
2:05.96 (26th)
26644
KIRCHNER, Carsten

GER
25:54.36+7:50.044:02.54 (38th)2:35.66 (32nd)
2:22.30 (21st)
5:03.74 (23rd)
2:25.75 (20th)
4:05.68 (24th)
3:35.19 (22nd)
1:43.50 (19th)
27637
GERHARD, Markus
 26:24.10+8:19.782:21.05 (26th)2:31.58 (29th)
2:41.05 (30th)
5:29.32 (31st)
2:42.12 (26th)
4:41.17 (28th)
3:51.49 (26th)
2:06.32 (27th)
28629
OHREM, David
Haibike Factory
 26:38.70+8:34.382:46.25 (36th)2:21.73 (27th)
2:37.69 (29th)
5:25.05 (29th)
2:49.83 (30th)
4:58.32 (30th)
3:41.06 (24th)
1:58.77 (23rd)
29640
STRENG, Marcel
AMC-Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de
 27:47.10+9:42.782:07.06 (21st)2:32.81 (30th)
2:32.82 (25th)
6:05.95 (34th)
2:42.41 (27th)
5:10.79 (31st)
4:07.18 (31st)
2:28.08 (33rd)
30624
HERRMANN, Jürgen
 28:00.83+9:56.512:22.27 (28th)2:41.31 (34th)
2:47.32 (32nd)
5:53.84 (32nd)
2:47.84 (28th)
5:13.79 (32nd)
3:56.40 (28th)
2:18.06 (30th)
31631
TENHOFEN, Ralf
10hofen
 28:12.94+10:08.624:02.54 (38th)2:27.46 (28th)
2:36.60 (28th)
5:11.90 (25th)
2:51.77 (31st)
4:45.80 (29th)
4:04.84 (30th)
2:12.03 (29th)
32638
PORTNER, Heiko
Cycle Point Stock
 28:54.88+10:50.562:35.12 (34th)2:39.92 (33rd)
2:45.19 (31st)
6:14.89 (35th)
2:48.54 (29th)
4:39.24 (27th)
4:47.36 (34th)
2:24.62 (32nd)
33634
HARTWIG, Helmut
Haibike Factory
 31:35.95+13:31.632:36.39 (35th)3:36.12 (38th)
3:01.45 (35th)
6:22.24 (36th)
3:12.39 (35th)
5:45.97 (33rd)
4:40.15 (33rd)
2:21.24 (31st)
34625
SCHICKLGRUBER, Hans
Ganglrider
 34:55.09+16:50.772:26.91 (29th)3:21.04 (37th)
2:59.13 (33rd)
6:55.47 (37th)
3:12.18 (34th)
6:37.25 (34th)
5:21.02 (35th)
4:02.09 (35th)
35639
BERGMANN, Marcus
 36:26.11+18:21.792:31.90 (31st)2:46.86 (35th)
3:00.73 (34th)
6:04.17 (33rd)
3:02.55 (32nd)
11:44.59 (36th)
4:16.63 (32nd)
2:58.68 (34th)
DNF617
WROBBEL, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
  2:06.72 (20th)2:05.55 (19th)
5:22.88 (27th)
7:39.46 (35th)


 
DNF622
DÜPPE, André
Bike—Team—Baumberg E.V.
  2:05.53 (19th)2:15.65 (23rd)
4:59.17 (22nd)



 
DNF626
GEBHARD, Sven
  4:02.54 (38th)3:00.44 (36th)
7:53.81 (38th)



 
DNF619
WUNDERLE, Martina
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
  2:33.56 (33rd)




 
DNF630
KÜPPERS, Günter
MTB Team Janssen Erdbau
  3:16.80 (37th)




 
E1 Guest
1423
ZECH, Fabian
RSC ladenburg
 18:49.09---1:52.00 (1st)1:56.72 (14th)
1:52.21 (1st)
4:05.24 (3rd)
2:06.14 (4th)
2:53.17 (2nd)
2:44.04 (1st)
1:19.57 (1st)
2468
BRUNDA, Florian
 18:56.91+0:07.821:55.14 (3rd)1:49.12 (3rd)
2:01.92 (3rd)
3:57.86 (1st)
2:04.12 (1st)
2:53.03 (1st)
2:55.30 (4th)
1:20.42 (2nd)
3516
JELINEH, Tobias
Maibike Racing Team

GER
19:29.99+0:40.901:56.79 (5th)1:49.74 (5th)
2:05.46 (5th)
4:02.86 (2nd)
2:05.08 (2nd)
3:03.22 (4th)
3:02.63 (8th)
1:24.21 (4th)
4469
FRANKE, Christian
 19:34.02+0:44.932:00.08 (10th)1:50.66 (6th)
2:00.88 (2nd)
4:10.73 (7th)
2:06.01 (3rd)
3:01.69 (3rd)
2:57.84 (5th)
1:26.13 (6th)
5514
RIEWOLDT, Leonard
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
19:45.08+0:55.991:59.09 (6th)1:49.48 (4th)
2:06.69 (7th)
4:09.79 (5th)
2:07.92 (5th)
3:05.12 (6th)
3:02.69 (9th)
1:24.30 (5th)
6524
MENTGES, Jochen
Feistel Racing / Giant

GER
19:50.23+1:01.141:59.32 (9th)1:51.94 (9th)
2:07.42 (11th)
4:10.87 (9th)
2:08.97 (7th)
3:04.13 (5th)
2:54.69 (3rd)
1:32.89 (18th)
7457
PENKALLA, Philip
 20:02.91+1:13.821:56.66 (4th)1:51.74 (8th)
2:05.61 (6th)
4:21.28 (19th)
2:10.48 (10th)
3:21.18 (24th)
2:52.26 (2nd)
1:23.70 (3rd)
8510
RIETH, Marcel
MTB-Neuss.de

GER
20:13.51+1:24.422:00.76 (12th)1:53.00 (10th)
2:10.96 (18th)
4:07.00 (4th)
2:12.48 (14th)
3:12.05 (13rd)
3:04.23 (11th)
1:33.03 (19th)
9418
BÖHM, Waldemar
 20:20.28+1:31.192:01.58 (14th)1:58.40 (16th)
2:07.97 (13rd)
4:12.96 (10th)
2:20.21 (28th)
3:11.72 (12th)
3:01.24 (7th)
1:26.20 (7th)
10440
BÜHLER, Janosch
Feistel Racing/ GIANT
 20:20.54+1:31.452:05.71 (20th)2:03.54 (22nd)
2:07.09 (10th)
4:14.09 (11th)
2:10.11 (9th)
3:07.08 (8th)
3:06.47 (14th)
1:26.45 (8th)
11471
WINKLER, Martin
Super Enduro Bros.
 20:20.81+1:31.721:59.21 (8th)1:47.95 (2nd)
2:09.14 (15th)
4:20.10 (18th)
2:13.37 (17th)
3:11.68 (11th)
3:12.57 (20th)
1:26.79 (9th)
12525
DIEDESICHS, Rene
froerider

GER
20:25.89+1:36.802:00.19 (11th)1:55.35 (12th)
2:13.64 (24th)
4:10.70 (6th)
2:13.97 (19th)
3:13.22 (14th)
3:03.49 (10th)
1:35.33 (27th)
13464
BRAUN, Felix
RV Mömbris
 20:27.90+1:38.812:01.25 (13rd)2:01.61 (19th)
2:06.79 (8th)
4:18.72 (15th)
2:12.20 (13rd)
3:05.40 (7th)
3:08.17 (16th)
1:33.76 (20th)
14441
KIRST, Joshua
Gravity Pilots e.V
 20:28.26+1:39.172:03.47 (18th)1:51.64 (7th)
2:18.46 (33rd)
4:17.48 (12th)
2:13.15 (16th)
3:08.17 (10th)
3:07.50 (15th)
1:28.39 (12th)
15461
FICHTNER, Michael
De Burschen Gaimersheim
 20:38.74+1:49.652:02.63 (17th)2:14.91 (42nd)
2:05.17 (4th)
4:10.82 (8th)
2:09.12 (8th)
3:15.78 (17th)
3:04.98 (13rd)
1:35.33 (27th)
16473
SCHLENZ, Dominik
 20:41.15+1:52.061:59.12 (7th)1:53.28 (11th)
2:07.54 (12th)
4:24.81 (21st)
2:13.57 (18th)
3:18.77 (21st)
3:10.07 (18th)
1:33.99 (22nd)
17522
FALLENBÜCHEL, Maik

GER
20:46.75+1:57.662:02.00 (15th)2:01.31 (18th)
2:12.06 (21st)
4:19.34 (16th)
2:08.53 (6th)
3:24.44 (30th)
3:04.67 (12th)
1:34.40 (25th)
18533
SPRANZ, Ruben
Zee Aylienz e.V

GER
20:55.02+2:05.932:18.27 (47th)2:06.68 (26th)
2:09.54 (16th)
4:17.88 (13rd)
2:11.18 (11th)
3:07.70 (9th)
3:16.15 (23rd)
1:27.62 (11th)
19420
HERBERT, Jan
 21:17.75+2:28.662:02.18 (16th)1:56.24 (13rd)
2:16.67 (27th)
4:31.94 (27th)
2:16.63 (24th)
3:24.18 (29th)
3:18.37 (26th)
1:31.54 (15th)
20434
HERBERT, Sebastian
The Pecker Team
 21:18.69+2:29.602:08.93 (25th)2:03.79 (23rd)
2:10.57 (17th)
4:28.65 (25th)
2:18.46 (26th)
3:19.53 (22nd)
3:17.58 (24th)
1:31.18 (14th)
21459
HERRMANN, Christian
 21:19.17+2:30.082:11.09 (33rd)2:03.97 (24th)
2:17.99 (29th)
4:18.65 (14th)
2:20.68 (30th)
3:20.49 (23rd)
3:10.49 (19th)
1:35.81 (30th)
22408
STUHLEMMER, Maik
Pottrydaz
 21:23.01+2:33.922:09.68 (29th)2:10.51 (32nd)
2:14.65 (25th)
4:19.64 (17th)
2:28.37 (40th)
3:23.75 (27th)
3:00.82 (6th)
1:35.59 (29th)
23481
BEGAHS, Jan
 21:25.07+2:35.982:04.57 (19th)2:08.78 (28th)
2:18.03 (30th)
4:27.43 (24th)
2:11.90 (12th)
3:15.58 (16th)
3:24.58 (32nd)
1:34.20 (24th)
24530
HAU, Steffen
Trailgeier

GER
21:29.97+2:40.882:09.04 (27th)2:09.64 (30th)
2:17.90 (28th)
4:23.61 (20th)
2:15.42 (22nd)
3:23.04 (26th)
3:18.72 (27th)
1:32.60 (16th)
25470
POSAMENTIER, Olin
TD
 21:30.02+2:40.932:35.60 (62nd)1:57.01 (15th)
2:11.60 (20th)
4:26.47 (23rd)
2:23.74 (34th)
3:13.79 (15th)
3:14.25 (22nd)
1:27.56 (10th)
26455
LÜBECK, Jens
Jens Lübeck
 21:32.37+2:43.282:08.26 (23rd)2:03.13 (21st)
2:13.41 (23rd)
4:33.34 (28th)
2:20.53 (29th)
3:24.64 (31st)
3:19.22 (28th)
1:29.84 (13rd)
27456
SCHNAU, Jan
Rad&Tat Tübingen, FahrradFahrwerk
 21:40.09+2:51.002:05.81 (21st)2:19.90 (47th)
2:18.17 (31st)
4:41.17 (33rd)
2:14.82 (20th)
3:16.81 (19th)
3:09.47 (17th)
1:33.94 (21st)
28458
OTTERBACH, Andreas
Rad&Tat Tübingen
 21:48.09+2:59.002:12.30 (36th)2:15.16 (43rd)
2:11.18 (19th)
4:39.03 (32nd)
2:15.31 (21st)
3:18.66 (20th)
3:18.04 (25th)
1:38.41 (34th)
29535
NACHMELDUNG,
 22:00.76+3:11.672:11.25 (34th)2:13.25 (38th)
2:13.36 (22nd)
4:36.92 (30th)
2:15.61 (23rd)
3:36.21 (38th)
3:19.43 (29th)
1:34.73 (26th)
30409
PUCKNAT, Steven
 22:14.17+3:25.082:08.50 (24th)2:06.67 (25th)
2:18.29 (32nd)
4:41.72 (34th)
2:21.82 (32nd)
3:23.79 (28th)
3:32.72 (39th)
1:40.66 (36th)
31460
MÜLLER, Julius
 22:34.23+3:45.142:17.56 (46th)2:13.72 (39th)
2:19.50 (35th)
4:41.96 (35th)
2:21.77 (31st)
3:35.38 (36th)
3:22.95 (31st)
1:41.39 (38th)
32447
CRAWFORD, Kimball
 22:34.92+3:45.832:11.01 (32nd)2:15.48 (44th)
2:15.81 (26th)
4:42.01 (36th)
2:28.03 (39th)
3:34.11 (34th)
3:31.67 (37th)
1:36.80 (32nd)
33443
HEYER, Felix
The Pecker Team
 22:46.71+3:57.622:29.14 (59th)1:59.17 (17th)
2:23.82 (39th)
4:44.64 (37th)
2:25.03 (36th)
3:32.35 (33rd)
3:25.16 (33rd)
1:47.40 (48th)
34528
IRMGARTZ, Dane

GER
22:53.88+4:04.792:10.44 (30th)2:10.52 (33rd)
2:26.22 (42nd)
4:47.15 (40th)
2:24.26 (35th)
3:42.11 (40th)
3:28.66 (34th)
1:44.52 (44th)
35413
HUNE, Philipp
 23:04.16+4:15.072:06.71 (22nd)2:19.37 (46th)
2:19.37 (34th)
4:33.46 (29th)
2:37.42 (50th)
3:29.51 (32nd)
3:51.87 (51st)
1:46.45 (46th)
36421
PAUL, Alexander
 23:11.61+4:22.522:18.83 (49th)2:02.47 (20th)
2:29.74 (45th)
4:46.17 (38th)
2:30.87 (44th)
3:43.06 (42nd)
3:36.06 (41st)
1:44.41 (43rd)
37534
KRASKI, Christian

GER
23:31.88+4:42.793:44.00 (67th)2:07.54 (27th)
2:07.02 (9th)
4:38.55 (31st)
2:12.74 (15th)
3:35.71 (37th)
3:32.28 (38th)
1:34.04 (23rd)
38426
LUFT, Harald
RSV Dingolfing
 23:33.76+4:44.672:13.80 (38th)2:10.35 (31st)
2:23.11 (37th)
4:46.53 (39th)
2:30.71 (43rd)
4:03.19 (50th)
3:43.33 (47th)
1:42.74 (40th)
39439
ZEISER, Joel
 23:41.78+4:52.692:15.66 (43rd)2:20.35 (48th)
2:30.00 (47th)
4:56.95 (45th)
2:33.10 (47th)
3:34.59 (35th)
3:53.34 (52nd)
1:37.79 (33rd)
40428
VÖLKLEIN, Matthias
 23:50.34+5:01.252:15.49 (41st)2:28.16 (58th)
2:29.91 (46th)
4:53.80 (44th)
2:30.21 (42nd)
3:55.74 (48th)
3:29.80 (35th)
1:47.23 (47th)
41467
KRÖGER, Hauke
 23:53.65+5:04.562:13.08 (37th)2:08.91 (29th)
2:25.59 (40th)
4:57.54 (46th)
2:30.95 (45th)
3:50.54 (46th)
3:51.69 (50th)
1:55.35 (53rd)
42410
HEGGEN, Henning
 23:54.73+5:05.642:15.43 (40th)2:20.77 (50th)
2:31.17 (48th)
5:06.71 (51st)
2:28.90 (41st)
3:45.60 (43rd)
3:40.18 (44th)
1:45.97 (45th)
43520
WOHNSTAND, Andreas
RFC Roßbach

GER
23:58.46+5:09.372:17.26 (45th)2:32.94 (60th)
2:28.04 (44th)
4:52.48 (43rd)
2:39.17 (52nd)
3:49.92 (45th)
3:22.08 (30th)
1:56.57 (54th)
44448
MEIK, Tobias
Bike Department Offenbach
 23:59.29+5:10.202:15.53 (42nd)2:39.27 (63rd)
2:32.50 (50th)
5:03.19 (49th)
2:25.71 (37th)
3:38.33 (39th)
3:41.64 (45th)
1:43.12 (41st)
45417
MEINERT, Nils
 24:00.98+5:11.892:19.70 (50th)2:14.09 (40th)
2:33.94 (52nd)
4:57.57 (47th)
2:31.43 (46th)
3:56.98 (49th)
3:38.65 (43rd)
1:48.62 (49th)
46476
RAUCH, Alexander
 24:21.09+5:32.002:15.80 (44th)2:11.88 (35th)
2:31.27 (49th)
5:07.86 (52nd)
2:41.31 (53rd)
4:16.90 (52nd)
3:34.28 (40th)
1:41.79 (39th)
47472
VOGT, Maurice
 24:48.98+5:59.892:11.30 (35th)2:21.77 (51st)
2:23.57 (38th)
4:48.87 (41st)
2:23.17 (33rd)
3:46.49 (44th)
5:14.74 (67th)
1:39.07 (35th)
48425
AXT, Julian
 24:59.48+6:10.392:24.34 (54th)2:22.68 (53rd)
2:33.65 (51st)
5:37.75 (57th)
2:37.47 (51st)
3:51.85 (47th)
3:41.94 (46th)
1:49.80 (50th)
49431
BECK, Frieder
 25:06.70+6:17.613:44.00 (67th)2:13.03 (37th)
2:26.04 (41st)
5:04.33 (50th)
2:33.57 (48th)
3:43.05 (41st)
3:38.60 (42nd)
1:44.08 (42nd)
50433
WARZECHA, Stefan
The Soilsamplers
 25:29.02+6:39.932:18.57 (48th)2:38.63 (62nd)
2:39.19 (56th)
4:59.86 (48th)
2:45.45 (55th)
4:19.46 (55th)
3:46.83 (49th)
2:01.03 (56th)
51523
BAUR, Fabian
TB Neuffen

GER
25:55.85+7:06.762:23.15 (53rd)2:22.39 (52nd)
2:40.61 (57th)
5:31.14 (56th)
2:35.78 (49th)
4:17.70 (53rd)
3:57.38 (54th)
2:07.70 (59th)
52415
SCHNEIDER, David
SV Windischbuch
 26:03.89+7:14.803:44.00 (67th)2:12.01 (36th)
2:37.65 (55th)
5:13.40 (53rd)
2:48.97 (59th)
4:06.06 (51st)
3:29.95 (36th)
1:51.85 (51st)
53416
GEIGER, Alexander
MSF Frammersbach
 26:08.16+7:19.072:15.25 (39th)2:16.15 (45th)
2:47.05 (63rd)
5:23.55 (54th)
2:52.07 (62nd)
4:18.14 (54th)
3:57.50 (55th)
2:18.45 (62nd)
54430
KRIEG, Fabian
 26:53.93+8:04.847:19.22 (73rd)2:36.46 (61st)
2:08.40 (14th)
4:30.97 (26th)
2:17.29 (25th)
3:15.78 (17th)
3:13.04 (21st)
1:32.77 (17th)
55429
STORCH, Sebastian
NoPro Heroes
 26:54.79+8:05.702:10.57 (31st)2:32.54 (59th)
2:26.32 (43rd)
6:52.83 (65th)
2:26.62 (38th)
4:37.21 (61st)
4:07.65 (58th)
1:41.05 (37th)
56444
LAUSCH, Kilian
 27:00.86+8:11.772:19.87 (51st)2:20.73 (49th)
2:36.15 (54th)
4:49.43 (42nd)
2:45.47 (56th)
6:07.30 (67th)
3:56.78 (53rd)
2:05.13 (58th)
57412
BEHL, Tobias
Velofreunde Wertheim
 27:24.24+8:35.152:20.11 (52nd)2:25.75 (56th)
2:36.12 (53rd)
6:23.06 (63rd)
2:45.51 (57th)
4:29.80 (57th)
4:24.77 (61st)
1:59.12 (55th)
58465
SCHULTE, Christian
 27:43.71+8:54.622:25.93 (56th)3:11.47 (68th)
2:42.60 (59th)
5:58.21 (58th)
2:49.93 (60th)
4:27.56 (56th)
3:58.80 (56th)
2:09.21 (60th)
59477
HEBEL, Jochen
 28:15.49+9:26.403:44.00 (67th)2:46.09 (65th)
2:41.44 (58th)
6:06.77 (61st)
2:41.83 (54th)
4:33.58 (59th)
3:46.56 (48th)
1:55.22 (52nd)
60449
ULLMANN, Stefan
Bikeschmiede
 28:55.05+10:05.963:44.00 (67th)2:25.15 (55th)
2:45.35 (61st)
5:58.77 (59th)
3:07.27 (65th)
4:31.09 (58th)
4:07.43 (57th)
2:15.99 (61st)
61479
BOUWHUIS, Max
Brandschutzservice Effenberger
 29:48.33+10:59.242:30.16 (61st)3:16.82 (69th)
2:50.33 (64th)
6:40.58 (64th)
2:52.02 (61st)
4:36.91 (60th)
4:38.57 (64th)
2:22.94 (63rd)
62506
PIEPER, Daniel

GER
30:03.26+11:14.172:27.65 (57th)2:48.88 (66th)
3:00.54 (65th)
5:59.89 (60th)
3:01.22 (64th)
4:55.71 (63rd)
4:33.23 (63rd)
3:16.14 (68th)
63462
NEUMANN, Dominik
Doju
 30:41.18+11:52.092:28.91 (58th)2:51.12 (67th)
3:08.60 (67th)
6:17.12 (62nd)
3:34.42 (67th)
4:49.43 (62nd)
5:04.64 (66th)
2:26.94 (65th)
64445
EHINGER, Patrik
 31:13.61+12:24.522:29.64 (60th)2:40.24 (64th)
2:46.28 (62nd)
7:34.13 (67th)
3:00.02 (63rd)
5:14.39 (65th)
4:27.01 (62nd)
3:01.90 (67th)
65450
VILLEDA, JuanJoséVictoria
 32:01.94+13:12.852:38.78 (63rd)3:38.98 (71st)
3:05.73 (66th)
7:04.01 (66th)
3:11.74 (66th)
5:20.10 (66th)
4:39.17 (65th)
2:23.43 (64th)
66515
KOLB, Robert
Die Bikoholixs

GER
36:45.75+17:56.663:44.00 (67th)2:10.66 (34th)
2:21.36 (36th)
4:25.06 (22nd)
2:18.80 (27th)
3:21.33 (25th)
16:48.32 (70th)
1:36.22 (31st)
67521
ANDRES, David

GER
36:50.88+18:01.792:53.01 (66th)3:20.54 (70th)
3:32.56 (70th)
7:39.41 (68th)
3:51.80 (70th)
6:28.64 (68th)
5:28.77 (68th)
3:36.15 (69th)
68513
GAUTIER, Marc
thesoilsamplers

GER
38:36.93+19:47.842:41.10 (64th)4:23.68 (72nd)
3:15.01 (68th)
8:44.37 (69th)
3:37.46 (68th)
7:20.80 (69th)
5:39.64 (69th)
2:54.87 (66th)
69529
LORENZ, Ferdinand
ISAR EAGLS

GER
40:44.25+21:55.162:24.45 (55th)2:28.15 (57th)
2:42.96 (60th)
18:49.22 (70th)
2:48.12 (58th)
5:05.06 (64th)
4:21.58 (60th)
2:04.71 (57th)
70453
WOLF, Theo
 51:42.19+32:53.102:09.11 (28th)2:14.24 (41st)
3:18.55 (69th)
21:03.35 (71st)
3:43.85 (69th)
10:56.45 (70th)
4:19.18 (59th)
3:57.46 (70th)
DNF414
VAHLING, Christian
Pottrydaz
  2:09.00 (26th)2:23.49 (54th)
5:30.61 (55th)



 
DNF478
JUNKER, Eric
Hibike-Gravity Team
  1:52.28 (2nd)1:42.92 (1st)




 
DNF452
EFFENBERGER, Oliver
Brandschutzservice Effenberger
  2:45.80 (65th)




 
E1 Junior
1402
HOINKIS, Tom
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
 17:45.23---1:48.95 (2nd)1:49.17 (6th)
1:50.99 (1st)
3:41.62 (2nd)
1:55.48 (1st)
2:42.09 (1st)
2:37.19 (1st)
1:19.74 (3rd)
2382
SCHLEICHER, Valentin
n.n.
 17:46.74+0:01.511:56.82 (6th)1:37.55 (2nd)
1:51.06 (2nd)
3:39.21 (1st)
1:56.52 (2nd)
2:47.26 (2nd)
2:42.72 (3rd)
1:15.60 (2nd)
3380
VOTH, Laurin
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 18:12.26+0:27.031:52.13 (3rd)1:35.82 (1st)
1:59.56 (4th)
3:49.00 (5th)
2:05.61 (4th)
2:54.36 (4th)
2:41.75 (2nd)
1:14.03 (1st)
4381
SCHILLING, Paul
Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.
 18:18.81+0:33.581:48.49 (1st)1:52.31 (10th)
1:55.52 (3rd)
3:43.25 (3rd)
2:02.06 (3rd)
2:51.91 (3rd)
2:43.46 (4th)
1:21.81 (5th)
5394
DÖRR, Tom
vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899
 19:19.93+1:34.701:57.92 (8th)1:46.92 (5th)
2:04.65 (5th)
3:53.46 (6th)
2:07.32 (5th)
3:00.07 (6th)
3:08.08 (10th)
1:21.51 (4th)
6384
RATAJCZAK, Tim
bestbike racing
 19:24.05+1:38.822:00.53 (10th)1:45.43 (4th)
2:05.50 (6th)
4:06.36 (7th)
2:08.84 (7th)
2:59.15 (5th)
2:55.20 (5th)
1:23.04 (7th)
7388
REINHART, Jonathan
 19:35.70+1:50.471:57.16 (7th)1:43.93 (3rd)
2:09.45 (10th)
4:13.89 (9th)
2:09.17 (9th)
3:01.20 (7th)
2:56.42 (6th)
1:24.48 (8th)
8387
THOME, Robin
Hochwälder Ballermänner
 20:08.86+2:23.631:55.06 (5th)1:55.03 (11th)
2:08.80 (7th)
3:46.89 (4th)
2:07.68 (6th)
3:38.15 (19th)
3:14.88 (14th)
1:22.37 (6th)
9405
SCHNEIDER, Philip
 20:30.76+2:45.532:03.05 (12th)1:51.64 (9th)
2:12.09 (13rd)
4:15.91 (11th)
2:13.66 (11th)
3:10.14 (8th)
3:15.02 (15th)
1:29.25 (11th)
10383
BULANT, Tristan
Freeride Mountain / Bikeriders Schorndorf
 20:36.30+2:51.071:59.77 (9th)1:55.90 (12th)
2:09.39 (9th)
4:15.46 (10th)
2:09.14 (8th)
3:27.86 (14th)
3:06.28 (9th)
1:32.50 (15th)
11389
GRENZ, Niklas
 21:12.42+3:27.192:32.05 (26th)1:57.42 (13rd)
2:11.85 (12th)
4:16.19 (13rd)
2:19.54 (14th)
3:14.64 (10th)
3:08.74 (11th)
1:31.99 (13rd)
12385
RETZBACH, Noel
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 21:42.15+3:56.922:07.49 (15th)1:59.07 (16th)
2:20.41 (19th)
4:30.55 (17th)
2:22.96 (17th)
3:30.58 (16th)
3:17.77 (16th)
1:33.32 (16th)
13396
RUTHS, Yannic
 21:47.97+4:02.741:54.24 (4th)2:13.82 (22nd)
2:14.87 (14th)
4:46.95 (19th)
2:18.59 (13rd)
3:24.07 (11th)
3:20.47 (18th)
1:34.96 (18th)
14392
DUDEK, Thomas
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 21:49.57+4:04.342:01.75 (11th)2:02.19 (17th)
2:18.70 (18th)
4:15.94 (12th)
2:14.12 (12th)
4:11.80 (23rd)
3:13.01 (13rd)
1:32.06 (14th)
15386
PFEIFER, Stefan
Bungart Racing Team
 21:52.06+4:06.832:05.95 (14th)1:49.21 (7th)
2:15.77 (15th)
4:54.91 (21st)
2:38.34 (24th)
3:29.65 (15th)
3:09.03 (12th)
1:29.20 (10th)
16390
HÄRING, Simon
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 22:07.69+4:22.462:09.92 (17th)2:08.89 (18th)
2:27.94 (20th)
4:29.79 (16th)
2:22.66 (16th)
3:27.34 (13rd)
3:22.69 (19th)
1:38.46 (22nd)
17404
SCHNEIDER, Moritz
 22:24.26+4:39.032:16.66 (22nd)1:59.01 (15th)
2:15.81 (16th)
4:47.70 (20th)
2:21.14 (15th)
3:37.73 (18th)
3:30.13 (20th)
1:36.08 (19th)
18502
WEIMER, Till
MTB Team Schaumburg
 22:32.49+4:47.263:37.38 (28th)2:14.22 (23rd)
2:10.17 (11th)
4:24.72 (14th)
2:11.26 (10th)
3:25.67 (12th)
3:00.04 (7th)
1:29.03 (9th)
19395
WERNECKE, Marvin
BS Racing - Team
 23:18.48+5:33.252:11.14 (18th)2:13.26 (19th)
2:33.80 (22nd)
5:06.59 (23rd)
2:24.61 (18th)
3:34.25 (17th)
3:37.11 (21st)
1:37.72 (21st)
20526
FREITAG, Luis
MSF Frammersbach

GER
23:38.41+5:53.182:08.56 (16th)1:51.63 (8th)
2:16.74 (17th)
4:12.43 (8th)
2:36.15 (23rd)
5:40.44 (26th)
3:18.58 (17th)
1:33.88 (17th)
21393
FROMM, Frederik
 24:12.28+6:27.052:11.84 (19th)2:13.45 (20th)
2:35.99 (23rd)
5:18.33 (24th)
2:33.56 (20th)
3:42.26 (21st)
4:00.58 (23rd)
1:36.27 (20th)
22403
STUCKMANN, Benjamin
 25:14.58+7:29.352:15.45 (21st)2:40.90 (26th)
2:44.59 (24th)
5:22.65 (25th)
2:35.97 (22nd)
4:02.93 (22nd)
3:44.32 (22nd)
1:47.77 (25th)
23504
KLÜH, Sixten
Bikeschmiede-Ahl
 26:04.09+8:18.863:37.38 (28th)2:43.35 (27th)
2:32.71 (21st)
5:06.18 (22nd)
2:33.21 (19th)
3:40.89 (20th)
4:04.89 (24th)
1:45.48 (23rd)
24398
SCHIPPERS, Bastian
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 26:19.26+8:34.032:18.00 (24th)2:21.29 (24th)
2:45.03 (25th)
5:31.75 (26th)
2:34.85 (21st)
4:24.61 (25th)
4:37.67 (26th)
1:46.06 (24th)
25518
HAUTZINGER, Tim
RFC Roßbach

GER
32:11.49+14:26.262:27.13 (25th)2:50.38 (28th)
2:56.26 (26th)
6:30.89 (27th)
3:05.46 (25th)
4:13.95 (24th)
4:15.68 (25th)
5:51.74 (27th)
26507
ELIAS,
Hütt

GER
34:16.78+16:31.552:50.33 (27th)4:00.01 (30th)
3:52.28 (27th)
6:56.94 (28th)
3:10.20 (26th)
5:57.45 (27th)
4:47.22 (27th)
2:42.35 (26th)
27406
PETZ, Lukas
run & bike Kelheim e. V.
 42:59.19+25:13.962:05.57 (13rd)1:58.33 (14th)
2:09.19 (8th)
4:25.15 (15th)
24:29.98 (27th)
3:13.51 (9th)
3:05.60 (8th)
1:31.86 (12th)
DNF400
BECK, JanMoritz
IBC DIMB RacingTeam
  2:17.90 (23rd)2:13.54 (21st)
4:38.36 (18th)



 
DNF399
WALDE, OskarVorm
  2:23.02 (25th)
7:07.67 (29th)



 
DNF397
SCHAWAG, Jarno
TUS Neuenrade
  3:25.44 (29th)




 
DNF391
SCHMIDHÄUSLER, Gabriel
  2:12.86 (20th)




 
E1 Pro
11
HEIM, Fabian
Santa Cruz/ TV Bad Orb
 16:39.64---1:44.16 (2nd)1:32.79 (3rd)
1:46.33 (1st)
3:25.71 (1st)
1:50.82 (2nd)
2:46.29 (11th)
2:25.41 (1st)
1:08.13 (1st)
24
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
 16:49.35+0:09.711:45.91 (3rd)1:31.45 (2nd)
1:49.48 (3rd)
3:29.48 (3rd)
1:53.29 (5th)
2:40.46 (5th)
2:27.81 (2nd)
1:11.47 (3rd)
3519
BENDER, Maximilian
RCW Arzheim

GER
17:03.22+0:23.581:46.17 (4th)1:36.07 (12th)
1:47.88 (2nd)
3:37.32 (9th)
1:50.66 (1st)
2:40.13 (4th)
2:30.99 (6th)
1:14.00 (9th)
42
SCHMIDT, Florian
Bike 24 Racing Squad
 17:03.96+0:24.321:43.82 (1st)1:29.04 (1st)
1:49.94 (4th)
3:38.35 (10th)
1:51.27 (3rd)
2:39.68 (3rd)
2:38.17 (11th)
1:13.69 (8th)
525
VOTH, Janik
SV Ravensburg
 17:14.51+0:34.871:47.82 (9th)1:33.38 (5th)
1:50.39 (6th)
3:31.21 (4th)
2:12.96 (30th)
2:38.92 (2nd)
2:29.11 (3rd)
1:10.72 (2nd)
626
SCHAUMBURG, Christian
Crossworx Factory Racing
 17:15.57+0:35.931:50.48 (18th)1:34.85 (9th)
1:50.31 (5th)
3:36.33 (7th)
1:54.69 (6th)
2:38.79 (1st)
2:37.27 (10th)
1:12.85 (5th)
76
OPPERMANN, Marc
Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf
 17:16.43+0:36.791:49.35 (14th)1:35.63 (11th)
1:52.08 (9th)
3:37.06 (8th)
1:53.15 (4th)
2:40.98 (6th)
2:33.21 (8th)
1:14.97 (13rd)
8438
SONNTAG, Oliver
Sundayrides
 17:17.89+0:38.251:50.85 (21st)1:34.30 (7th)
1:51.49 (8th)
3:31.80 (5th)
1:56.59 (9th)
2:45.90 (10th)
2:32.35 (7th)
1:14.61 (12th)
97
ROOT, Matt
trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-rac
 17:21.20+0:41.561:48.60 (12th)1:34.12 (6th)
1:56.25 (19th)
3:29.34 (2nd)
2:05.96 (26th)
2:44.29 (8th)
2:30.71 (5th)
1:11.93 (4th)
109
HUGO, Jordan
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 17:29.97+0:50.331:47.80 (8th)1:37.23 (16th)
1:51.36 (7th)
3:38.43 (11th)
1:55.37 (7th)
2:47.25 (12th)
2:39.00 (13rd)
1:13.53 (7th)
113
GRAU, Marcel
Orlatrails Racing/ Jenbike/ / MSC Pößneck e.V
 17:31.17+0:51.531:47.66 (7th)1:34.47 (8th)
1:52.85 (10th)
3:48.23 (20th)
1:55.66 (8th)
2:48.36 (13rd)
2:29.75 (4th)
1:14.19 (10th)
125
DEWINSKI, Kevin
Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V.
 17:32.75+0:53.111:49.20 (13rd)1:35.56 (10th)
1:54.33 (13rd)
3:43.01 (13rd)
1:58.00 (13rd)
2:43.79 (7th)
2:35.90 (9th)
1:12.96 (6th)
13509
DESCH, Florian
BikeWorkDesch / RFC

GER
17:43.27+1:03.631:48.34 (10th)1:36.35 (13rd)
1:54.15 (12th)
3:33.70 (6th)
1:57.08 (10th)
3:00.74 (28th)
2:38.65 (12th)
1:14.26 (11th)
1411
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
MOUNTAINLOVE.DE / Dirtlej / Maxxis DE / Koolstop
 17:55.82+1:16.181:49.38 (15th)1:37.57 (17th)
1:54.08 (11th)
3:40.08 (12th)
1:59.40 (16th)
2:51.25 (15th)
2:46.49 (19th)
1:17.57 (19th)
1510
BENNER, Sam
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf/ Syntace & Liteville Team
 18:05.63+1:25.991:47.36 (5th)1:36.76 (15th)
1:58.92 (23rd)
3:43.67 (14th)
2:06.63 (27th)
2:48.79 (14th)
2:48.03 (21st)
1:15.47 (15th)
16512
KOLB, Thomas
RSG Olympiapark München

GER
18:06.94+1:27.301:51.96 (24th)1:41.81 (19th)
1:55.52 (17th)
3:46.84 (18th)
1:57.22 (11th)
2:52.10 (18th)
2:44.88 (17th)
1:16.61 (16th)
178
JUNGMANN, Till
LIKE BROTHERS / DFY.io
 18:07.19+1:27.551:48.38 (11th)1:33.30 (4th)
1:56.12 (18th)
3:50.23 (22nd)
2:04.42 (23rd)
2:52.46 (20th)
2:41.67 (15th)
1:20.61 (24th)
1841
FEISTEL, Christian
Feistel Racing/ GIANT, RWV Haselbach
 18:13.18+1:33.541:57.94 (29th)1:42.66 (21st)
1:57.10 (21st)
3:43.77 (15th)
1:59.20 (15th)
2:45.19 (9th)
2:45.93 (18th)
1:21.39 (25th)
1923
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
www.boulderwelt.de
 18:16.50+1:36.861:49.89 (16th)1:40.40 (18th)
1:59.92 (25th)
3:46.27 (17th)
2:01.39 (19th)
2:53.05 (22nd)
2:48.61 (22nd)
1:16.97 (17th)
2012
FREY, Sören
Mocals Racing Team
 18:16.93+1:37.291:47.59 (6th)1:43.22 (22nd)
1:56.32 (20th)
3:48.36 (21st)
1:59.40 (16th)
2:51.47 (16th)
2:53.56 (27th)
1:17.01 (18th)
2138
CLAUDI, Julian
Rad-Club 93 Winnenden
 18:19.36+1:39.721:50.16 (17th)1:46.12 (27th)
1:54.61 (14th)
3:50.60 (23rd)
1:57.37 (12th)
2:53.69 (24th)
2:49.08 (24th)
1:17.73 (20th)
2217
BAUER, Benedikt
RFC Rossbach
 18:22.34+1:42.701:50.86 (23rd)1:49.31 (32nd)
1:54.88 (16th)
3:57.42 (28th)
1:59.01 (14th)
2:54.92 (25th)
2:40.84 (14th)
1:15.10 (14th)
2313
FISCHER, Max
MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth
 18:37.56+1:57.921:53.82 (26th)1:45.18 (24th)
2:01.73 (28th)
3:47.38 (19th)
2:04.80 (24th)
2:52.97 (21st)
2:51.88 (26th)
1:19.80 (22nd)
2416
GEIßLER, Paul
Bike 24
 18:39.86+2:00.221:50.57 (19th)1:44.18 (23rd)
2:01.72 (27th)
3:50.71 (25th)
2:03.18 (22nd)
2:53.11 (23rd)
2:57.07 (30th)
1:19.32 (21st)
2519
DEITRICH, Kevin
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 18:54.42+2:14.781:52.42 (25th)1:45.33 (25th)
1:58.58 (22nd)
4:00.53 (30th)
2:02.73 (21st)
2:57.98 (26th)
2:55.43 (28th)
1:21.42 (26th)
2614
WETZEL, Erik
RSV Nordhausen
 18:57.09+2:17.451:50.64 (20th)1:42.42 (20th)
1:59.16 (24th)
3:55.21 (26th)
2:04.82 (25th)
3:13.66 (34th)
2:48.90 (23rd)
1:22.28 (27th)
2720
LINK, Johannes
Rfc Roßbach/ Spessart
 19:01.74+2:22.101:55.39 (28th)1:48.78 (31st)
2:00.38 (26th)
4:03.16 (31st)
2:02.09 (20th)
3:00.82 (29th)
2:47.53 (20th)
1:23.59 (28th)
2836
SCHMIDT, David
Die Mannschaft e.V.
 19:37.66+2:58.021:50.85 (21st)1:36.51 (14th)
1:54.66 (15th)
5:14.41 (37th)
2:01.25 (18th)
2:52.04 (17th)
2:44.00 (16th)
1:23.94 (29th)
2921
SIEGMUND, Gregor
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
 20:24.72+3:45.082:07.29 (32nd)1:59.01 (34th)
2:04.46 (29th)
4:16.75 (32nd)
2:12.38 (29th)
3:13.22 (33rd)
3:01.18 (31st)
1:30.43 (32nd)
3030
PFEIFER, Patrick
Bungart Racing Team
 20:28.79+3:49.151:58.19 (30th)2:00.86 (35th)
2:12.50 (33rd)
4:26.96 (35th)
2:14.79 (33rd)
3:13.11 (32nd)
2:56.65 (29th)
1:25.73 (30th)
31508
TOBIASCH, JanFrederik

GER
20:36.67+3:57.033:28.44 (38th)1:46.06 (26th)
2:06.36 (31st)
3:46.10 (16th)
2:07.37 (28th)
3:10.33 (31st)
2:51.85 (25th)
1:20.16 (23rd)
3227
SCHRÖDER, Marc
Bikes in Motion / Rock my Trail
 20:41.16+4:01.522:00.88 (31st)1:47.59 (29th)
2:12.71 (34th)
4:21.53 (33rd)
2:14.72 (32nd)
3:16.09 (35th)
3:17.98 (33rd)
1:29.66 (31st)
3322
WEGMANN, Tom
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
 21:01.59+4:21.951:55.33 (27th)1:55.83 (33rd)
2:11.98 (32nd)
3:55.38 (27th)
2:16.25 (34th)
3:08.17 (30th)
3:38.24 (35th)
2:00.41 (37th)
3440
SCHIRMER, Christian
 21:14.35+4:34.712:08.22 (34th)2:04.70 (36th)
2:14.41 (35th)
4:22.32 (34th)
2:18.83 (35th)
3:26.51 (36th)
3:08.64 (32nd)
1:30.72 (33rd)
3515
HÖRETH, Dominik
MZ Hoyler.bike Bayreuth
 22:56.27+6:16.632:10.72 (36th)1:46.74 (28th)
2:05.23 (30th)
3:59.17 (29th)
2:13.21 (31st)
2:59.43 (27th)
6:08.18 (37th)
1:33.59 (34th)
3633
HERZOG, Robbie
Wild Sessions
 23:56.18+7:16.542:09.35 (35th)2:14.81 (37th)
2:25.05 (37th)
5:03.32 (36th)
2:38.35 (37th)
4:22.87 (38th)
3:19.94 (34th)
1:42.49 (36th)
3724
SCHUMANN, Benjamin
E1-18-1035
 24:29.30+7:49.662:13.79 (37th)2:32.57 (38th)
2:25.01 (36th)
5:33.90 (38th)
2:23.69 (36th)
3:51.42 (37th)
3:46.55 (36th)
1:42.37 (35th)
DNF18
ENGEL, Moritz
Hochwälder Ballermänner
  2:08.03 (33rd)1:47.78 (30th)
3:50.62 (24th)
2:52.19 (19th)


 
E1 Senior
1186
KRUMMRICH, Markus
ErfurtMTB
 18:15.65---1:54.37 (9th)1:47.85 (11th)
1:55.56 (2nd)
3:48.52 (3rd)
2:01.53 (3rd)
2:50.56 (2nd)
2:40.80 (2nd)
1:16.46 (2nd)
2129
SCHULDT, Felix
 18:19.24+0:03.591:51.18 (1st)1:39.24 (2nd)
2:00.75 (7th)
3:51.74 (4th)
2:02.40 (4th)
2:52.19 (3rd)
2:42.55 (4th)
1:19.19 (3rd)
3127
HENSS, Rouwen
BikeWork Enduro
 18:32.54+0:16.891:53.96 (7th)1:42.64 (4th)
1:55.34 (1st)
3:57.38 (6th)
2:03.81 (6th)
2:50.07 (1st)
2:53.49 (11th)
1:15.85 (1st)
4137
PRÖLL, Mario
The Soil Samplers | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.
 18:36.01+0:20.361:52.51 (4th)1:42.73 (5th)
2:02.30 (10th)
3:46.70 (1st)
2:07.41 (13rd)
3:03.46 (10th)
2:40.07 (1st)
1:20.83 (6th)
5126
HEES, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 18:36.26+0:20.611:51.89 (2nd)1:53.37 (22nd)
1:56.34 (4th)
3:58.23 (8th)
1:57.79 (1st)
2:54.25 (5th)
2:44.79 (5th)
1:19.60 (4th)
6172
VIETH, Florian
ROCK MY TRAIL Mountainbikeschule | UNBOUND Actions
 18:40.89+0:25.241:51.94 (3rd)1:38.14 (1st)
2:03.54 (12th)
3:55.72 (5th)
2:04.78 (7th)
2:57.78 (7th)
2:49.26 (6th)
1:19.73 (5th)
7132
GECK, Carsten
KSV Baunatal/ geckko racing
 18:50.24+0:34.591:54.85 (11th)1:41.33 (3rd)
1:59.72 (6th)
3:48.16 (2nd)
2:07.07 (12th)
3:06.64 (15th)
2:51.40 (8th)
1:21.07 (7th)
8128
PINK, Jonas
Majo Racing
 18:52.01+0:36.361:58.05 (16th)1:46.28 (7th)
1:55.82 (3rd)
4:04.50 (15th)
1:58.19 (2nd)
3:05.41 (14th)
2:42.06 (3rd)
1:21.70 (9th)
9131
GUNDLACH, Dennis
Babs&Dennis Factory Racing
 18:56.23+0:40.581:53.31 (5th)1:42.81 (6th)
2:03.76 (14th)
3:58.23 (8th)
2:05.15 (8th)
2:53.29 (4th)
2:58.09 (17th)
1:21.59 (8th)
10204
MAUS, Tobias
Die MANNschaft e.V.
 19:04.82+0:49.171:55.36 (13rd)1:47.81 (10th)
1:57.98 (5th)
3:59.72 (10th)
2:02.83 (5th)
3:04.17 (11th)
2:49.72 (7th)
1:27.23 (22nd)
11133
PUHRER, Nico
Vincent Black Shadow
 19:20.49+1:04.841:53.91 (6th)1:49.67 (15th)
2:03.47 (11th)
3:57.90 (7th)
2:08.74 (15th)
3:04.55 (12th)
3:00.02 (21st)
1:22.23 (10th)
12135
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustach
 19:25.16+1:09.511:55.56 (14th)1:49.59 (14th)
2:01.44 (8th)
4:03.15 (12th)
2:12.75 (27th)
2:58.44 (8th)
2:56.61 (15th)
1:27.62 (24th)
13134
SINDERMANN, Daniel
Bike‘n Service/ Biller Bikes
 19:25.97+1:10.321:54.11 (8th)1:50.25 (17th)
2:03.83 (15th)
4:03.34 (13rd)
2:05.43 (9th)
3:09.01 (19th)
2:53.83 (13rd)
1:26.17 (19th)
14144
NEUMANN, Lorenz
Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf
 19:28.84+1:13.192:12.75 (49th)1:47.24 (9th)
2:01.50 (9th)
4:04.66 (16th)
2:08.21 (14th)
2:56.19 (6th)
2:55.93 (14th)
1:22.36 (11th)
15143
PILGRIM, Frank
frOErider
 19:30.00+1:14.351:57.41 (15th)1:47.01 (8th)
2:04.61 (16th)
4:00.66 (11th)
2:06.67 (10th)
3:15.96 (30th)
2:52.15 (9th)
1:25.53 (18th)
16139
WILHELM, Benjamin
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
 19:41.81+1:26.161:54.60 (10th)1:48.28 (12th)
2:03.63 (13rd)
4:22.28 (29th)
2:12.94 (28th)
3:04.92 (13rd)
2:52.53 (10th)
1:22.63 (12th)
17176
KUSCHMIERSZ, Jan
frOErider / Rockmytrail
 19:51.54+1:35.891:58.47 (17th)1:48.96 (13rd)
2:08.31 (24th)
4:04.44 (14th)
2:11.44 (23rd)
3:02.29 (9th)
3:10.06 (27th)
1:27.57 (23rd)
18141
TACK, Marvin
 19:54.90+1:39.251:58.92 (18th)1:52.79 (21st)
2:08.12 (23rd)
4:12.10 (18th)
2:11.07 (21st)
3:07.81 (16th)
2:58.72 (19th)
1:25.37 (17th)
19138
MAYET, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard
 20:02.63+1:46.981:55.07 (12th)1:58.53 (29th)
2:05.35 (18th)
4:12.23 (19th)
2:10.98 (20th)
3:09.15 (20th)
3:01.36 (22nd)
1:29.96 (27th)
20189
BAUER, Tobias
Vincent Black Shadow
 20:12.83+1:57.182:00.87 (22nd)1:50.53 (18th)
2:06.46 (20th)
4:05.93 (17th)
2:20.29 (37th)
3:09.96 (21st)
3:13.98 (31st)
1:24.81 (15th)
21159
SCHARNBERG, Mario
down the hill
 20:15.45+1:59.802:04.14 (29th)1:56.95 (28th)
2:09.05 (26th)
4:12.92 (20th)
2:06.78 (11th)
3:11.74 (25th)
3:07.53 (26th)
1:26.34 (20th)
22150
KITTELMANN, Peter
 20:16.98+2:01.331:59.03 (20th)1:49.73 (16th)
2:05.91 (19th)
4:17.74 (24th)
2:10.09 (18th)
3:17.65 (32nd)
3:12.06 (30th)
1:24.77 (14th)
23195
FALKENHAN, Udo
DancingOnMyOwn
 20:21.50+2:05.852:04.10 (28th)1:53.40 (23rd)
2:09.18 (27th)
4:22.11 (27th)
2:09.48 (16th)
3:15.43 (28th)
3:03.07 (23rd)
1:24.73 (13rd)
24168
HAAKE, Matthias
Kona Germany
 20:24.11+2:08.462:00.94 (23rd)1:58.72 (30th)
2:10.75 (30th)
4:17.24 (23rd)
2:12.01 (25th)
3:10.24 (22nd)
3:05.50 (25th)
1:28.71 (25th)
25196
POHL, Johannes
DoRADas of Hazzard
 20:34.05+2:18.402:03.06 (26th)1:53.74 (24th)
2:13.52 (35th)
4:14.31 (22nd)
2:14.95 (29th)
3:12.25 (26th)
2:57.46 (16th)
1:44.76 (47th)
26130
SEEGEBRECHT, Dario
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 20:38.31+2:22.661:58.97 (19th)1:51.46 (19th)
2:07.59 (22nd)
4:20.91 (26th)
2:12.23 (26th)
3:08.55 (17th)
3:32.17 (42nd)
1:26.43 (21st)
27165
FROST, Frank
Frostys Einmann-Team
 20:44.99+2:29.342:02.04 (25th)2:02.62 (36th)
2:09.74 (28th)
4:13.32 (21st)
2:18.74 (35th)
3:24.24 (38th)
3:05.10 (24th)
1:29.19 (26th)
28169
GEIß, Dominik
The Soil Samplers / RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.
 20:46.40+2:30.752:03.33 (27th)1:52.05 (20th)
2:16.00 (38th)
4:22.25 (28th)
2:11.08 (22nd)
3:14.96 (27th)
3:11.09 (29th)
1:35.64 (34th)
29190
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 20:52.06+2:36.412:00.82 (21st)2:02.40 (34th)
2:04.81 (17th)
4:53.25 (46th)
2:10.79 (19th)
3:11.19 (24th)
2:58.62 (18th)
1:30.18 (28th)
30140
MARISTANY, Nils
NDuro CoffeeBus
 20:54.52+2:38.872:01.84 (24th)2:02.53 (35th)
2:15.72 (37th)
4:24.58 (30th)
2:15.43 (30th)
3:20.91 (33rd)
2:59.84 (20th)
1:33.67 (31st)
31185
KAUTZ, Domenic
BunGuard Racing Team/ IBCDIMB Racing Team
 20:58.80+2:43.152:43.32 (67th)2:01.47 (32nd)
2:06.69 (21st)
4:27.77 (32nd)
2:09.90 (17th)
3:10.73 (23rd)
2:53.65 (12th)
1:25.27 (16th)
32206
DUPP, Volker
E1-17-SE089
 21:05.25+2:49.602:04.31 (30th)1:56.69 (27th)
2:08.67 (25th)
4:18.31 (25th)
2:24.68 (43rd)
3:08.61 (18th)
3:33.30 (43rd)
1:30.68 (29th)
33184
DELIUS, Berno
 21:14.33+2:58.682:06.70 (33rd)1:55.00 (25th)
2:12.35 (32nd)
4:31.19 (33rd)
2:17.47 (33rd)
3:17.44 (31st)
3:22.13 (38th)
1:32.05 (30th)
34193
BUNGART, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenah
 21:14.77+2:59.122:08.12 (36th)1:56.64 (26th)
2:16.72 (40th)
4:26.07 (31st)
2:16.00 (31st)
3:21.11 (34th)
3:15.80 (33rd)
1:34.31 (33rd)
35210
BÖGNER, Oliver
Riól-Bike
 21:18.58+3:02.932:09.82 (41st)2:08.18 (39th)
2:11.01 (31st)
4:35.21 (34th)
2:11.51 (24th)
3:15.71 (29th)
3:10.14 (28th)
1:37.00 (35th)
36180
HEYDER, Tino
IBC DIMB RacingTeam
 21:57.07+3:41.422:07.61 (35th)2:06.99 (38th)
2:12.52 (33rd)
4:46.27 (39th)
2:18.73 (34th)
3:28.35 (39th)
3:16.32 (34th)
1:40.28 (41st)
37211
THEIMANN, Sven
Rattrails
 22:03.95+3:48.302:07.00 (34th)2:01.64 (33rd)
2:16.65 (39th)
4:40.47 (38th)
2:28.17 (48th)
3:23.88 (37th)
3:21.69 (37th)
1:44.45 (46th)
38173
HABERZETTL, Michael
rad-stand.de
 22:10.74+3:55.092:08.66 (39th)2:08.63 (41st)
2:19.14 (44th)
4:39.39 (36th)
2:22.77 (41st)
3:30.04 (40th)
3:20.47 (36th)
1:41.64 (42nd)
39214
SAUTER, Florian
RADkultur Racing Team
 22:11.46+3:55.812:12.62 (48th)2:15.71 (49th)
2:18.22 (41st)
4:38.41 (35th)
2:21.12 (38th)
3:30.22 (41st)
3:15.41 (32nd)
1:39.75 (38th)
40188
KORFSMEIER, Daniel
PowPow EnduBros
 22:18.63+4:02.982:04.54 (31st)2:00.08 (31st)
2:20.93 (45th)
4:46.43 (40th)
2:23.87 (42nd)
3:23.85 (36th)
3:37.23 (44th)
1:41.70 (43rd)
41163
PINTER, Stefan
Specialized WorkForCE
 22:23.16+4:07.512:08.63 (38th)2:06.78 (37th)
2:10.65 (29th)
5:01.39 (48th)
2:27.02 (45th)
3:23.27 (35th)
3:31.61 (40th)
1:33.81 (32nd)
42161
FRIEDE, Severin
Vincent Black Shadow
 22:37.92+4:22.272:11.83 (44th)2:22.26 (50th)
2:13.74 (36th)
4:52.02 (43rd)
2:19.49 (36th)
3:39.96 (44th)
3:19.89 (35th)
1:38.73 (37th)
43178
SCHMITZ, Ingo
Nordeifel Gravity
 23:12.72+4:57.072:06.32 (32nd)2:09.44 (43rd)
2:18.66 (43rd)
4:52.04 (44th)
2:25.47 (44th)
3:50.44 (48th)
3:50.53 (54th)
1:39.82 (39th)
44201
GEMETZ, Steffen
 23:14.41+4:58.762:17.61 (55th)2:15.46 (47th)
2:12.57 (34th)
4:52.28 (45th)
2:16.30 (32nd)
3:41.32 (46th)
3:53.89 (55th)
1:44.98 (48th)
45158
KOCH, Nico
 23:15.22+4:59.572:15.03 (52nd)2:12.36 (46th)
2:23.15 (46th)
4:54.78 (47th)
2:22.08 (40th)
3:39.34 (43rd)
3:37.46 (45th)
1:51.02 (52nd)
46200
WICHERT, Nils
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 23:36.21+5:20.562:23.17 (61st)2:08.87 (42nd)
2:28.45 (49th)
5:06.16 (50th)
2:27.03 (46th)
3:41.12 (45th)
3:43.38 (48th)
1:38.03 (36th)
47160
GANGWISCH, Manuel
Friss Staub!
 24:06.12+5:50.472:19.53 (57th)2:51.93 (61st)
2:23.43 (47th)
5:01.88 (49th)
2:27.06 (47th)
3:44.61 (47th)
3:28.39 (39th)
1:49.29 (51st)
48149
ARKENBERG, Nils
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 24:22.97+6:07.322:22.04 (59th)2:15.51 (48th)
2:34.18 (53rd)
5:15.28 (52nd)
2:34.26 (51st)
3:53.02 (50th)
3:42.56 (47th)
1:46.12 (50th)
49183
WEINERT, Frank
Kittelschorz-Racing-TVBirkenfeldRadpirat
 25:01.71+6:46.062:11.85 (45th)2:10.21 (44th)
2:18.54 (42nd)
4:49.76 (42nd)
4:18.32 (63rd)
3:58.43 (51st)
3:32.07 (41st)
1:42.53 (44th)
50197
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
Team RadAB
 25:02.83+6:47.182:08.93 (40th)2:25.89 (54th)
2:30.55 (50th)
5:37.11 (59th)
2:28.66 (49th)
4:01.08 (52nd)
3:48.77 (53rd)
2:01.84 (57th)
51177
GRUEBEL, Christian
 25:20.90+7:05.252:11.73 (43rd)2:23.27 (52nd)
2:36.11 (54th)
5:38.39 (60th)
2:40.49 (53rd)
4:11.21 (53rd)
3:45.88 (52nd)
1:53.82 (54th)
52174
PFAFFENBERGER, Oliver
The Soil Samplers
 25:21.03+7:05.382:21.02 (58th)2:22.55 (51st)
2:39.28 (57th)
5:21.88 (57th)
2:33.90 (50th)
4:32.62 (58th)
3:44.47 (50th)
1:45.31 (49th)
53203
BÖKENHANS, Jan
 25:23.27+7:07.622:14.89 (51st)2:25.01 (53rd)
2:37.92 (55th)
5:15.78 (54th)
2:42.91 (54th)
4:25.93 (55th)
3:42.17 (46th)
1:58.66 (56th)
54192
HATZIG, Daniel
Tourensöhne Racingteam
 26:04.76+7:49.112:11.49 (42nd)2:56.58 (62nd)
2:44.35 (59th)
5:16.49 (55th)
2:45.02 (55th)
4:26.24 (57th)
4:00.56 (58th)
1:44.03 (45th)
55207
HEINZ, Christoph
 26:06.08+7:50.432:16.01 (53rd)2:10.25 (45th)
3:25.04 (63rd)
4:47.09 (41st)
4:15.31 (62nd)
3:37.71 (42nd)
3:54.79 (56th)
1:39.88 (40th)
56152
PALZKILL, Stephan
Rad Rookie Race Rats
 26:16.99+8:01.342:14.78 (50th)2:45.79 (60th)
2:32.82 (52nd)
5:14.43 (51st)
2:39.25 (52nd)
4:24.66 (54th)
4:12.18 (59th)
2:13.08 (60th)
57179
BAUMANN, Andreas
DoRADas of Hazzard
 26:49.01+8:33.362:34.93 (64th)2:29.99 (57th)
2:38.24 (56th)
5:18.44 (56th)
2:47.87 (58th)
5:21.80 (59th)
3:45.53 (51st)
1:52.21 (53rd)
58175
BRUMMUND, Lars
 26:49.60+8:33.953:24.24 (69th)3:20.94 (64th)
2:26.57 (48th)
5:15.49 (53rd)
2:21.22 (39th)
3:53.00 (49th)
3:58.95 (57th)
2:09.19 (58th)
59198
MISCHKE, Jörg
 26:54.14+8:38.492:22.30 (60th)2:27.07 (55th)
2:32.67 (51st)
5:30.35 (58th)
3:23.03 (59th)
4:26.09 (56th)
4:18.02 (61st)
1:54.61 (55th)
60145
FUCHS, Sven
MSF- Frammersbach / Tourensöhne
 28:17.69+10:02.042:25.36 (62nd)2:35.30 (59th)
2:51.79 (60th)
5:52.06 (61st)
2:47.26 (56th)
5:52.50 (62nd)
3:43.67 (49th)
2:09.75 (59th)
61208
FUNK, Rainer
 32:27.21+14:11.562:31.29 (63rd)3:26.57 (65th)
2:51.89 (61st)
6:50.52 (63rd)
3:34.52 (60th)
5:47.53 (61st)
4:38.50 (62nd)
2:46.39 (62nd)
62147
PROCHOTTA, Swen
Freeride Club Herten e.V.
 32:45.73+14:30.082:39.10 (66th)2:59.69 (63rd)
3:20.10 (62nd)
6:43.47 (62nd)
3:37.80 (61st)
5:26.39 (60th)
4:46.61 (63rd)
3:12.57 (63rd)
63157
HABERMANN, Alexander
 33:23.11+15:07.462:18.33 (56th)2:31.89 (58th)
2:41.39 (58th)
9:48.81 (65th)
2:47.81 (57th)
6:36.63 (63rd)
4:15.53 (60th)
2:22.72 (61st)
DNF187
WALDE, WolfVorm
  2:08.22 (40th)
4:40.33 (37th)



 
DNF148
ANDERSEN, Frederik
Team Lux
  2:38.39 (65th)4:15.09 (66th)
7:14.79 (64th)



 
DNF181
DIPPEL, Marc
Team Bratwurst
  2:08.15 (37th)2:27.88 (56th)




 
DNF166
KLAPPER, Torsten
Psyclists
  2:12.50 (46th)




 
DNF164
LÖFFLER, Maik
Ultrawild Enduro Crew
  2:12.61 (47th)




 
DNF213
GÜNTHER, Christian
Tittietwister
  2:16.94 (54th)




 
DNF142
BAUMGARTE, Marcel
Ultrawild Enduro Crew
  2:48.92 (68th)




 
E1 Sport
148
MAAG, Paul
Bikemeister Racing
 17:42.35---1:48.28 (1st)1:41.14 (4th)
1:53.82 (2nd)
3:43.38 (4th)
1:54.93 (1st)
2:49.50 (3rd)
2:36.73 (1st)
1:14.57 (1st)
244
MOEHN, Leander
Schnapsleichen Racing/ Wheels over Frank
 17:49.51+0:07.161:49.50 (2nd)1:40.89 (3rd)
1:54.64 (3rd)
3:42.14 (2nd)
2:00.43 (4th)
2:47.53 (1st)
2:37.10 (2nd)
1:17.28 (4th)
342
HENKES, Sebastian
Mtb Club München
 18:12.67+0:30.321:52.77 (7th)1:36.50 (1st)
1:58.99 (7th)
3:49.37 (6th)
1:58.95 (3rd)
2:53.15 (4th)
2:46.01 (6th)
1:16.93 (3rd)
479
ROTHENBACH, Christian
Team Herobikes
 18:16.88+0:34.531:51.44 (5th)1:47.29 (14th)
1:52.52 (1st)
3:41.71 (1st)
2:05.66 (13rd)
2:54.42 (7th)
2:43.87 (4th)
1:19.97 (13rd)
547
SCHRÖDER, Tim
RC Germania Weißenburg
 18:18.99+0:36.641:55.34 (17th)1:42.57 (7th)
1:56.22 (4th)
3:48.57 (5th)
1:58.19 (2nd)
2:56.12 (8th)
2:42.18 (3rd)
1:19.80 (10th)
654
KOCH, Daniel
 18:36.79+0:54.441:52.93 (8th)1:43.44 (8th)
2:04.90 (22nd)
3:55.37 (14th)
2:01.76 (6th)
2:56.45 (9th)
2:44.23 (5th)
1:17.71 (5th)
7116
HEIDRICH, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 18:42.88+1:00.531:57.02 (23rd)1:41.65 (5th)
2:02.11 (14th)
3:53.16 (10th)
2:05.19 (10th)
2:49.34 (2nd)
2:55.87 (18th)
1:18.54 (8th)
884
RUTZ, Max
ERTS Racing Team
 18:48.63+1:06.281:55.62 (20th)1:42.13 (6th)
2:02.31 (15th)
3:53.33 (11th)
2:06.98 (17th)
2:53.98 (5th)
2:55.76 (17th)
1:18.52 (7th)
9111
KLAUER, Maximilian
 18:56.22+1:13.871:55.14 (16th)1:44.89 (11th)
2:00.69 (10th)
3:50.68 (8th)
2:02.93 (7th)
3:06.51 (23rd)
2:52.61 (12th)
1:22.77 (23rd)
1076
RATZ, Paul
#alldieanderkarrezieher
 19:01.39+1:19.041:55.47 (18th)1:47.36 (15th)
2:04.22 (20th)
3:55.06 (13rd)
2:04.18 (8th)
3:01.14 (10th)
2:54.04 (14th)
1:19.92 (12th)
1143
LORENZ, Tim
Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf
 19:03.31+1:20.961:51.31 (4th)1:40.30 (2nd)
1:58.50 (5th)
4:19.96 (34th)
2:05.40 (11th)
3:01.14 (10th)
2:50.01 (9th)
1:16.69 (2nd)
12115
GRANDEL, Uwe
RSV Besigheim
 19:06.70+1:24.351:58.60 (30th)1:44.94 (12th)
2:02.60 (16th)
3:59.64 (18th)
2:08.50 (19th)
2:54.01 (6th)
2:57.80 (23rd)
1:20.61 (14th)
1349
SPRANZ, Merlin
Zee Aylienz MTB HAGEN
 19:09.45+1:27.102:01.11 (40th)1:47.59 (16th)
2:01.44 (12th)
3:59.48 (17th)
2:06.23 (15th)
3:01.33 (12th)
2:49.59 (7th)
1:22.68 (21st)
1458
SCHÜTZE, Mario
MaJo-Racing
 19:12.57+1:30.221:53.24 (9th)1:43.75 (9th)
2:03.35 (18th)
3:51.59 (9th)
2:11.07 (26th)
3:15.81 (39th)
2:52.83 (13rd)
1:20.93 (16th)
1555
DAMM, Jannis
LBM Racing Team
 19:13.86+1:31.511:54.54 (12th)1:48.49 (17th)
1:58.91 (6th)
4:00.65 (19th)
2:04.91 (9th)
3:05.97 (22nd)
2:56.14 (20th)
1:24.25 (26th)
1670
PÜLHORN, Max
MTB-Frankenpfalz
 19:15.32+1:32.971:55.98 (21st)1:50.10 (23rd)
2:02.78 (17th)
3:57.09 (16th)
2:08.31 (18th)
3:05.60 (20th)
2:51.87 (11th)
1:23.59 (24th)
1751
SCHMITT, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew/ Pfalz Biker
 19:29.89+1:47.542:02.16 (42nd)1:49.81 (22nd)
1:59.71 (8th)
3:49.46 (7th)
2:01.67 (5th)
3:37.27 (51st)
2:49.97 (8th)
1:19.84 (11th)
18100
FEJFAR, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
 19:30.89+1:48.541:54.37 (11th)1:50.50 (24th)
2:08.16 (28th)
4:01.33 (20th)
2:13.02 (33rd)
3:08.58 (28th)
2:56.85 (21st)
1:18.08 (6th)
1945
OSWALD, Benedikt
FvL Racing Bros
 19:32.90+1:50.551:52.11 (6th)1:48.78 (19th)
2:01.49 (13rd)
3:56.80 (15th)
2:05.46 (12th)
3:05.40 (19th)
3:14.64 (41st)
1:28.22 (31st)
2057
BETTERMANN, Laurin
Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing
 19:34.91+1:52.561:57.27 (25th)1:52.20 (26th)
2:01.38 (11th)
4:06.38 (25th)
2:09.52 (23rd)
3:10.65 (31st)
2:54.76 (15th)
1:22.75 (22nd)
2175
HÄBERLE, Jochen
 19:36.12+1:53.771:57.21 (24th)1:43.98 (10th)
2:05.07 (23rd)
3:53.92 (12th)
2:13.63 (36th)
3:11.07 (32nd)
3:11.59 (37th)
1:19.65 (9th)
2253
ZÄNKER, Martin
 19:41.70+1:59.351:55.51 (19th)2:00.07 (37th)
2:03.62 (19th)
4:20.77 (35th)
2:06.95 (16th)
3:03.56 (16th)
2:50.47 (10th)
1:20.75 (15th)
2396
GALES, Jon
BIKE BRIGADE
 19:41.75+1:59.402:00.26 (32nd)1:49.72 (21st)
2:07.60 (27th)
4:03.79 (21st)
2:11.51 (29th)
3:05.86 (21st)
2:56.10 (19th)
1:26.91 (30th)
2459
HENNEMANN, Florian
Chain Gang
 19:44.36+2:02.011:54.65 (13rd)1:51.40 (25th)
2:10.85 (35th)
4:09.91 (27th)
2:08.61 (20th)
3:07.56 (24th)
3:00.43 (27th)
1:20.95 (17th)
2588
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 19:47.27+2:04.921:54.88 (15th)1:57.25 (31st)
2:10.79 (34th)
4:05.37 (24th)
2:12.15 (30th)
3:03.60 (17th)
3:00.99 (28th)
1:22.24 (19th)
2656
BRUCKHUISEN, Neil
 19:48.53+2:06.181:54.66 (14th)1:48.57 (18th)
2:06.02 (24th)
4:14.94 (31st)
2:10.14 (25th)
3:08.27 (26th)
2:55.57 (16th)
1:30.36 (33rd)
2794
SAREMBA, Nico
Deisterfreun.de e.V.
 19:52.69+2:10.342:00.89 (38th)1:53.72 (27th)
2:04.22 (20th)
4:12.15 (30th)
2:13.17 (34th)
3:02.34 (14th)
3:02.26 (30th)
1:23.94 (25th)
28101
BEINS, Erik
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 20:03.98+2:21.631:57.55 (26th)2:06.79 (45th)
2:00.26 (9th)
4:23.79 (36th)
2:06.11 (14th)
3:05.09 (18th)
2:57.81 (24th)
1:26.58 (28th)
2989
KLINGER, Maximilian
liquid-life Heros
 20:05.31+2:22.962:01.15 (41st)1:59.12 (34th)
2:10.86 (36th)
4:05.09 (22nd)
2:08.74 (22nd)
3:08.85 (29th)
3:08.83 (36th)
1:22.67 (20th)
3095
HEHNER, Philip
Rockmytrail.de
 20:07.34+2:24.991:59.94 (31st)2:06.72 (44th)
2:06.38 (25th)
4:09.88 (26th)
2:08.71 (21st)
3:17.29 (41st)
2:57.39 (22nd)
1:21.03 (18th)
3166
SCHNEIDER, Finn
Team HIGHPrescha
 20:09.89+2:27.541:54.14 (10th)2:00.81 (38th)
2:09.22 (30th)
4:05.32 (23rd)
2:17.42 (43rd)
3:08.96 (30th)
3:01.85 (29th)
1:32.17 (36th)
3278
MODRAK, Patrick
 20:27.93+2:45.581:58.08 (27th)1:49.13 (20th)
2:07.54 (26th)
4:37.16 (47th)
2:09.61 (24th)
3:15.18 (37th)
3:02.71 (31st)
1:28.52 (32nd)
33109
KNALL, Christopher
Mein persönlicher Favorit
 20:34.35+2:52.002:00.60 (36th)2:02.62 (40th)
2:08.22 (29th)
4:12.05 (29th)
2:15.85 (40th)
3:15.47 (38th)
3:06.78 (33rd)
1:32.76 (37th)
3452
HEISE, Philipp
LAST Bikes
 20:34.43+2:52.082:00.83 (37th)1:59.43 (36th)
2:14.83 (44th)
4:25.73 (37th)
2:12.23 (31st)
3:08.36 (27th)
2:59.92 (26th)
1:33.10 (38th)
3581
WERNIG, Alex
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 20:39.95+2:57.602:01.09 (39th)1:58.47 (32nd)
2:11.03 (37th)
4:17.87 (33rd)
2:15.98 (41st)
3:08.17 (25th)
3:13.68 (39th)
1:33.66 (40th)
3686
KLEIß, Maximilian
 20:41.42+2:59.071:58.25 (29th)1:54.82 (28th)
2:14.49 (42nd)
4:11.31 (28th)
2:11.22 (28th)
3:02.94 (15th)
3:41.58 (52nd)
1:26.81 (29th)
3798
ZIEG, Dennis
DJ Racing
 20:43.84+3:01.492:03.87 (43rd)1:56.39 (29th)
2:10.33 (32nd)
4:26.93 (40th)
2:13.75 (37th)
3:11.81 (34th)
3:08.78 (35th)
1:31.98 (35th)
38123
LOHMEIER, Sören
 20:49.41+3:07.061:58.19 (28th)1:59.25 (35th)
2:11.22 (38th)
4:31.81 (45th)
2:14.33 (38th)
3:11.41 (33rd)
3:06.88 (34th)
1:36.32 (45th)
39117
MURMANN, Lukas
 20:57.79+3:15.442:04.91 (48th)2:10.51 (51st)
2:09.52 (31st)
4:26.32 (39th)
2:12.25 (32nd)
3:25.33 (44th)
3:03.26 (32nd)
1:25.69 (27th)
40124
ARZT, Lukas
liquid-life.de
 21:00.98+3:18.632:00.57 (35th)2:02.52 (39th)
2:15.81 (47th)
4:17.26 (32nd)
2:17.19 (42nd)
3:17.69 (42nd)
3:14.27 (40th)
1:35.67 (44th)
4163
BLAHA, Stephan
Trailhouse
 21:08.23+3:25.882:00.33 (33rd)2:08.40 (48th)
2:10.73 (33rd)
4:26.97 (41st)
2:13.51 (35th)
3:20.91 (43rd)
3:12.28 (38th)
1:35.10 (43rd)
42107
JAKOB, Lukas
 21:10.00+3:27.652:04.84 (45th)2:05.00 (43rd)
2:14.12 (40th)
4:30.08 (43rd)
2:15.53 (39th)
3:13.29 (35th)
2:59.40 (25th)
1:47.74 (52nd)
43122
PINDRA, Marc
Specialized WorkForCE
 21:28.12+3:45.771:56.89 (22nd)2:03.79 (41st)
2:14.21 (41st)
4:31.90 (46th)
2:18.76 (44th)
3:32.70 (47th)
3:15.98 (43rd)
1:33.89 (41st)
4497
BÖTTJER, Jannis
 21:45.45+4:03.102:07.05 (51st)2:07.66 (47th)
2:14.72 (43rd)
4:26.24 (38th)
2:11.09 (27th)
3:33.57 (48th)
3:14.91 (42nd)
1:50.21 (54th)
4599
SCHNEIDER, Daniel
 21:50.19+4:07.842:07.38 (52nd)2:04.97 (42nd)
2:13.41 (39th)
4:27.91 (42nd)
2:20.76 (46th)
3:14.94 (36th)
3:49.61 (54th)
1:31.21 (34th)
4690
MÜLLER, Sebastian
Isar Eagles
 21:57.46+4:15.112:06.10 (50th)1:58.87 (33rd)
2:15.35 (46th)
4:42.82 (48th)
2:20.35 (45th)
3:15.84 (40th)
3:44.13 (53rd)
1:34.00 (42nd)
47112
MÜLLER, Jan
DJ Racing
 22:23.78+4:41.432:04.26 (44th)1:57.03 (30th)
2:15.14 (45th)
5:17.40 (57th)
2:21.37 (47th)
3:26.80 (45th)
3:28.67 (47th)
1:33.11 (39th)
48119
DENK, Ole
 23:02.44+5:20.092:08.60 (53rd)2:06.95 (46th)
2:26.41 (53rd)
4:58.81 (51st)
2:36.92 (55th)
3:29.68 (46th)
3:28.85 (48th)
1:46.22 (51st)
4992
WILL, Dennis
 23:31.70+5:49.352:04.87 (46th)2:20.09 (57th)
2:16.99 (48th)
4:56.92 (50th)
2:54.83 (62nd)
3:40.74 (53rd)
3:37.36 (49th)
1:39.90 (47th)
5061
JACOB, Kay
 23:55.73+6:13.382:12.18 (58th)2:13.55 (52nd)
2:22.42 (50th)
5:12.69 (55th)
2:27.78 (51st)
4:04.88 (56th)
3:39.33 (51st)
1:42.90 (48th)
5185
BLANK, Thomas
JST Endurocrew
 23:58.32+6:15.972:09.95 (54th)2:09.06 (50th)
2:22.88 (51st)
5:55.26 (65th)
2:32.30 (53rd)
3:36.19 (50th)
3:23.56 (45th)
1:49.12 (53rd)
52106
NEBE, Marcel
N.W.O Racing
 24:17.19+6:34.843:36.56 (70th)2:16.52 (56th)
2:31.29 (54th)
4:30.77 (44th)
2:25.13 (49th)
3:39.25 (52nd)
3:21.28 (44th)
1:56.39 (59th)
53104
BEYERSDORF, Michael
Rad Rookie Race Rats
 24:20.73+6:38.382:18.83 (62nd)2:08.84 (49th)
2:35.70 (56th)
5:29.84 (60th)
2:31.95 (52nd)
3:54.37 (54th)
3:38.30 (50th)
1:42.90 (48th)
54118
MITTAG, Roland
IBC Dimb Racing Team
 24:47.90+7:05.552:11.42 (57th)2:16.07 (54th)
2:32.26 (55th)
5:04.89 (53rd)
2:33.98 (54th)
4:15.10 (58th)
4:03.27 (58th)
1:50.91 (55th)
55102
HOFFMANN, Tim
 25:05.12+7:22.772:10.16 (55th)3:23.00 (69th)
2:25.16 (52nd)
4:59.46 (52nd)
2:27.72 (50th)
3:58.63 (55th)
3:56.01 (56th)
1:44.98 (50th)
56121
VORMWEG, Julian
 26:11.23+8:28.882:13.93 (59th)2:42.61 (63rd)
2:37.25 (59th)
5:36.78 (64th)
2:39.07 (56th)
4:21.25 (59th)
4:06.52 (59th)
1:53.82 (57th)
5765
WITTENBURG, Sven
 26:15.23+8:32.882:20.17 (66th)2:26.42 (61st)
2:35.96 (57th)
5:30.49 (61st)
2:40.87 (57th)
4:35.49 (60th)
4:00.30 (57th)
2:05.53 (61st)
5871
KOPP, David
 26:31.62+8:49.272:18.72 (61st)3:02.87 (68th)
2:36.83 (58th)
5:21.40 (58th)
2:43.86 (58th)
4:45.46 (64th)
3:51.11 (55th)
1:51.37 (56th)
5964
BRÖMME, Ralf
Chunky Monkey
 26:52.87+9:10.522:31.22 (68th)2:24.44 (59th)
2:39.97 (61st)
5:36.25 (63rd)
2:53.03 (61st)
4:41.37 (61st)
4:06.91 (60th)
1:59.68 (60th)
60120
BUBECK, Conrad
YLS BIKE PARTS
 27:29.53+9:47.182:40.08 (69th)2:24.82 (60th)
2:43.14 (62nd)
5:33.45 (62nd)
2:48.90 (60th)
4:44.11 (62nd)
4:39.79 (62nd)
1:55.24 (58th)
61113
WAGNER, Matias
Isar Eagles
 27:37.74+9:55.397:13.12 (72nd)2:15.07 (53rd)
2:17.01 (49th)
4:49.90 (49th)
2:23.54 (48th)
3:35.59 (49th)
3:27.15 (46th)
1:36.36 (46th)
6273
NIKOLEI, Stefan
 29:03.80+11:21.452:19.27 (65th)2:41.25 (62nd)
2:59.62 (63rd)
5:27.21 (59th)
3:14.12 (63rd)
5:13.70 (65th)
4:20.19 (61st)
2:48.44 (63rd)
6387
WEBER, Ilija
N.W.O Racing
 29:22.85+11:40.503:36.56 (70th)2:48.38 (66th)
2:38.66 (60th)
5:57.41 (66th)
2:44.16 (59th)
4:45.01 (63rd)
4:42.21 (63rd)
2:10.46 (62nd)
DNF46
ARNOLD, Constantin
Team HIGH Prescha
  1:49.63 (3rd)1:46.07 (13rd)
3:42.79 (3rd)
3:01.79 (13rd)


 
DNF114
GONSCHOR, Alexander
Deisterfreun.de e.V.
  2:20.63 (67th)3:02.42 (67th)
5:16.64 (56th)
4:09.04 (57th)


 
DNF108
JAKOB, Niklas
  2:18.50 (60th)2:16.13 (55th)
5:07.88 (54th)



 
DNF82
POSCHADEL, Alexander
mein persönlicher Favorit
  2:05.04 (49th)2:23.54 (58th)
7:52.05 (67th)



 
DNF83
KUCZEWSKI, Fabian
mein persönlicher Favorit
  2:10.27 (56th)2:46.95 (64th)




 
DNF74
KNOLL, Felix
  2:18.86 (63rd)2:47.92 (65th)




 
DNF67
SCHAWAG, Luca
Schawag Flow Biketeam
  4:47.80 (70th)




 
DNF103
STEIGERWALD, Christian
Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg
  2:00.43 (34th)




 
DNF77
MEURER, Manuel
Psyclists
  2:04.87 (46th)




 
DNF105
KIERDORF, Florian
Chunky Monkey
  2:19.19 (64th)




 
E1 Super Senior
1217
WEIL, Marcel
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb
 18:31.09---1:55.03 (2nd)1:38.93 (1st)
1:57.67 (2nd)
4:02.92 (3rd)
1:59.75 (1st)
2:55.11 (1st)
2:43.23 (1st)
1:18.45 (1st)
2216
KREBS, Harald
 18:32.60+0:01.511:52.48 (1st)1:41.81 (2nd)
1:53.28 (1st)
3:55.13 (2nd)
2:01.92 (3rd)
2:55.94 (2nd)
2:50.22 (2nd)
1:21.82 (2nd)
3219
REISING, André
Soulrider e.V.
 18:57.71+0:26.621:56.83 (3rd)1:45.91 (3rd)
1:58.28 (3rd)
3:52.50 (1st)
2:01.48 (2nd)
2:56.55 (3rd)
3:02.00 (4th)
1:24.16 (3rd)
4218
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
bestbike specialized
 19:28.70+0:57.611:58.04 (5th)1:48.27 (5th)
2:03.98 (4th)
4:08.46 (5th)
2:06.69 (5th)
3:03.96 (4th)
2:51.41 (3rd)
1:27.89 (5th)
5220
KIRCHMANN, Arnd
dontwalk the Last store
 20:08.33+1:37.241:57.00 (4th)1:47.52 (4th)
2:07.01 (6th)
4:05.84 (4th)
2:12.90 (6th)
3:11.33 (5th)
3:16.85 (7th)
1:29.88 (7th)
6242
WERNER, Thomas
Baden - Nordschwarzwald
 20:24.98+1:53.891:59.65 (6th)1:55.42 (6th)
2:06.38 (5th)
4:21.74 (7th)
2:06.25 (4th)
3:16.63 (6th)
3:13.46 (5th)
1:25.45 (4th)
7226
WAGNER, Detlef
Kittelschorz-Racing,TVBirkenfeld Radpiraten
 21:03.80+2:32.712:04.30 (7th)2:04.35 (9th)
2:08.71 (7th)
4:19.35 (6th)
2:14.83 (7th)
3:28.98 (9th)
3:13.72 (6th)
1:29.56 (6th)
8222
WENK, HansHenning
 21:11.95+2:40.862:05.39 (9th)1:57.74 (7th)
2:13.94 (9th)
4:26.36 (8th)
2:18.10 (9th)
3:19.89 (7th)
3:17.26 (8th)
1:33.27 (8th)
9224
SCHULZ, Heiko
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO
 22:25.51+3:54.422:06.68 (10th)2:06.48 (11th)
2:25.31 (12th)
4:57.56 (13rd)
2:22.88 (11th)
3:27.42 (8th)
3:20.90 (9th)
1:38.28 (10th)
10256
SCHOCH, Andre
RC Germania Weissenburg
 22:29.02+3:57.932:08.02 (11th)2:05.35 (10th)
2:23.82 (11th)
4:39.75 (10th)
2:39.12 (16th)
3:32.69 (10th)
3:22.71 (10th)
1:37.56 (9th)
11243
KOMMER, Andreas
bestbike racing
 22:59.55+4:28.462:05.23 (8th)1:59.68 (8th)
2:12.20 (8th)
4:33.69 (9th)
2:14.90 (8th)
4:34.50 (22nd)
3:26.78 (11th)
1:52.57 (17th)
12227
ROHLOFF, Christian
cycleman.de
 23:39.01+5:07.922:09.19 (12th)2:11.49 (13rd)
2:22.88 (10th)
5:27.96 (21st)
2:22.40 (10th)
3:47.22 (13rd)
3:36.04 (12th)
1:41.83 (11th)
13252
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
 23:47.52+5:16.432:14.98 (17th)2:15.75 (16th)
2:36.32 (19th)
4:48.38 (11th)
2:41.01 (17th)
3:38.15 (11th)
3:40.67 (14th)
1:52.26 (16th)
14236
FRANKE, Dieter
Your moms favorite Team
 23:55.16+5:24.072:13.64 (15th)2:13.58 (14th)
2:29.09 (14th)
5:05.64 (17th)
2:34.41 (12th)
3:48.42 (14th)
3:39.48 (13rd)
1:50.90 (15th)
15511
KIEFER, Haimo
RFC Roßbach

GER
24:11.32+5:40.232:13.71 (16th)2:23.68 (22nd)
2:35.53 (17th)
5:03.19 (16th)
2:35.12 (13rd)
3:45.39 (12th)
3:49.88 (17th)
1:44.82 (12th)
16244
WEINMANN, Uli
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim
 24:47.37+6:16.282:12.89 (14th)2:21.54 (19th)
2:29.57 (15th)
5:28.24 (22nd)
2:36.08 (15th)
4:08.20 (17th)
3:43.24 (16th)
1:47.61 (13rd)
17245
SCHRÖDER, Ralf
Fahrradladen Ramstein
 25:06.78+6:35.692:17.76 (19th)2:21.00 (18th)
2:35.95 (18th)
5:12.56 (18th)
2:41.16 (18th)
4:11.34 (18th)
3:52.12 (18th)
1:54.89 (18th)
18254
LEEDER, Jochen
AMC Rodheim Bieber
 25:36.94+7:05.852:16.89 (18th)2:15.03 (15th)
2:31.95 (16th)
5:00.35 (14th)
2:54.35 (24th)
4:28.84 (21st)
4:04.17 (22nd)
2:05.36 (20th)
19233
ESSING, Stefan
Down the Hill
 26:00.62+7:29.532:24.80 (22nd)2:30.66 (23rd)
2:45.98 (24th)
5:21.39 (20th)
2:41.46 (19th)
4:12.30 (19th)
3:55.15 (20th)
2:08.88 (23rd)
20235
KIRK, Thomas
Thomas Hartwell Kramer
 27:04.87+8:33.782:27.02 (23rd)2:21.99 (20th)
2:40.44 (22nd)
6:05.92 (25th)
2:41.94 (20th)
4:39.15 (23rd)
4:12.95 (25th)
1:55.46 (19th)
21531
ELSÄSSER, Stefan

GER
27:08.97+8:37.882:28.97 (27th)2:49.07 (27th)
2:39.22 (21st)
5:56.72 (23rd)
2:53.42 (23rd)
4:07.40 (16th)
4:06.80 (23rd)
2:07.37 (22nd)
22251
ENGLERT, Bernd
MSF-Frammersbach
 27:19.43+8:48.342:27.64 (25th)2:35.53 (25th)
2:43.34 (23rd)
5:58.71 (24th)
2:50.43 (22nd)
4:21.88 (20th)
4:09.49 (24th)
2:12.41 (25th)
23248
ILS, Ralf
MSF Frammersbach
 27:47.94+9:16.852:10.56 (13rd)2:08.16 (12th)
2:48.81 (25th)
5:13.17 (19th)
3:08.28 (26th)
5:29.68 (25th)
4:17.51 (26th)
2:31.77 (26th)
24503
KLÜH, Frank
Bikeschmiede-Ahl
 28:13.00+9:41.916:20.90 (31st)2:22.87 (21st)
2:25.87 (13rd)
4:54.31 (12th)
2:35.41 (14th)
4:03.83 (15th)
3:40.71 (15th)
1:49.10 (14th)
25232
HARTWELL-KRÄMER, Thomas
 28:23.50+9:52.412:27.15 (24th)2:35.20 (24th)
2:51.70 (26th)
6:28.85 (26th)
2:54.82 (25th)
5:03.22 (24th)
3:55.60 (21st)
2:06.96 (21st)
26238
HOLTBECKER, Christoph
Down the hill
 28:38.15+10:07.062:18.82 (20th)2:15.96 (17th)
2:37.26 (20th)
5:02.95 (15th)
2:42.62 (21st)
7:35.84 (27th)
3:52.88 (19th)
2:11.82 (24th)
27249
KLUEPFEL, Rainer
MSF Frammersbach
 37:08.81+18:37.722:56.11 (29th)3:23.12 (29th)
3:43.60 (27th)
7:39.61 (29th)
4:02.45 (27th)
6:52.95 (26th)
5:26.99 (27th)
3:03.98 (27th)
DNF230
JACOB, Holger
  2:28.50 (26th)2:39.62 (26th)
6:58.31 (27th)



 
DNF239
SPICKERT, Markus
  2:34.49 (28th)3:27.93 (30th)
7:38.95 (28th)



 
DNF241
NEVELING, Ulf
digi-implant
  3:10.45 (30th)4:16.29 (31st)
8:40.74 (30th)



 
DNF250
SCHREINER, Andi
BDO RaceTeam / Bike Department Offenbach
  2:21.56 (21st)3:16.32 (28th)
9:07.93 (31st)



 
E1 Woman
1257
ZOHNER, Corinna
BSB Bayreuth
 21:00.28---2:03.20 (1st)1:55.57 (1st)
2:22.98 (2nd)
4:11.08 (1st)
2:17.51 (1st)
3:26.88 (2nd)
3:13.93 (2nd)
1:29.13 (1st)
2258
ARNDT, Lena
Bikemeister Racing
 21:42.56+0:42.282:14.94 (2nd)2:05.39 (2nd)
2:18.72 (1st)
4:31.57 (2nd)
2:22.66 (2nd)
3:22.92 (1st)
3:13.88 (1st)
1:32.48 (2nd)
3532
SCHUMACHER, Dagmar
Heart Racer Team e.V

GER
24:00.25+2:59.972:25.31 (12th)2:10.16 (3rd)
2:28.66 (4th)
4:58.42 (4th)
2:28.06 (3rd)
3:35.06 (3rd)
3:59.47 (9th)
1:55.11 (8th)
4265
BINDER, Natascha
r2-bike.com MTN CREW
 24:05.52+3:05.242:27.08 (13rd)2:22.61 (5th)
2:27.36 (3rd)
5:05.79 (8th)
2:32.39 (5th)
3:51.17 (6th)
3:38.80 (3rd)
1:40.32 (3rd)
5262
WICHERT, Alexandra
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 24:06.61+3:06.332:17.51 (3rd)2:17.97 (4th)
2:29.81 (5th)
4:58.56 (5th)
2:34.78 (6th)
3:47.64 (5th)
3:46.95 (4th)
1:53.39 (7th)
6261
HABERZETTL, Corinna
rad-stand.de
 25:00.28+4:00.002:23.72 (7th)2:26.62 (7th)
2:34.22 (9th)
5:01.35 (7th)
2:37.04 (8th)
4:03.51 (8th)
3:55.63 (8th)
1:58.19 (10th)
7267
ZIPS, Gabi
The Soil Samplers
 25:12.35+4:12.072:25.02 (11th)2:32.94 (9th)
2:32.35 (7th)
5:17.76 (10th)
2:31.97 (4th)
3:53.33 (7th)
4:01.02 (10th)
1:57.96 (9th)
8263
HEESCH, JuliaVan
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
 25:29.62+4:29.342:24.50 (9th)2:45.25 (17th)
2:30.54 (6th)
4:59.35 (6th)
2:56.47 (15th)
3:47.52 (4th)
3:54.92 (7th)
2:11.07 (13rd)
9266
FLESSNER, Xenia
Deisterfreun.de e.V.
 25:52.09+4:51.812:22.44 (5th)2:37.40 (13rd)
2:41.94 (12th)
5:38.45 (13rd)
2:40.28 (10th)
4:09.83 (9th)
3:52.78 (6th)
1:48.97 (5th)
10274
BEYER, Nora
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 26:11.53+5:11.252:22.65 (6th)2:31.45 (8th)
2:35.86 (10th)
5:17.84 (11th)
2:36.30 (7th)
4:29.11 (11th)
4:07.39 (12th)
2:10.93 (12th)
11260
SCHEINER, Vera
mein persönlicher Favorit
 26:38.25+5:37.972:27.91 (14th)2:35.95 (11th)
2:50.74 (14th)
5:29.48 (12th)
2:44.17 (12th)
4:12.12 (10th)
4:13.00 (13rd)
2:04.88 (11th)
12269
BEYER-ECKENBRECHT, Wilma
The Soil Samplers
 27:40.63+6:40.352:28.83 (15th)2:37.93 (14th)
2:50.23 (13rd)
5:47.28 (15th)
2:47.09 (13rd)
4:32.74 (13rd)
4:14.83 (14th)
2:21.70 (16th)
13270
ISENBERG, Katharina
 28:33.56+7:33.282:38.96 (20th)2:34.90 (10th)
2:53.97 (16th)
5:51.26 (16th)
3:07.09 (20th)
4:29.36 (12th)
4:31.52 (16th)
2:26.50 (17th)
14268
SCHMULBACH, Jessica
 28:40.65+7:40.372:20.06 (4th)2:51.26 (18th)
2:40.34 (11th)
5:06.56 (9th)
2:39.33 (9th)
7:22.20 (26th)
3:50.14 (5th)
1:50.76 (6th)
15264
MÜHLBACHER, Michaela
 28:41.63+7:41.352:24.46 (8th)2:43.21 (16th)
2:32.92 (8th)
4:54.82 (3rd)
2:41.80 (11th)
7:35.34 (28th)
4:03.17 (11th)
1:45.91 (4th)
16280
WELDER, Aylin
The Soil Samplers
 29:21.26+8:20.982:53.41 (29th)2:39.25 (15th)
3:00.11 (18th)
5:54.19 (17th)
3:00.35 (17th)
4:40.20 (14th)
4:33.59 (17th)
2:40.16 (20th)
17272
WÖLFLE, Julia
 29:24.55+8:24.272:41.25 (25th)2:23.27 (6th)
3:08.83 (21st)
5:46.23 (14th)
2:59.93 (16th)
5:00.45 (17th)
4:35.89 (19th)
2:48.70 (22nd)
18289
LANDMANN, Alina
E1-18-W023
 29:25.87+8:25.592:39.66 (22nd)3:02.97 (23rd)
2:53.80 (15th)
5:56.20 (18th)
2:53.41 (14th)
4:53.95 (16th)
4:14.95 (15th)
2:50.93 (23rd)
19281
HILPERT, Andrea
The Soil Samplers
 30:30.47+9:30.192:40.13 (24th)2:55.72 (20th)
3:01.73 (19th)
6:34.81 (22nd)
3:05.05 (19th)
5:06.46 (19th)
4:44.98 (22nd)
2:21.59 (15th)
20278
FRIEDRICH, Carmen
The Soil Samplers
 31:18.43+10:18.152:53.57 (30th)3:14.40 (25th)
3:16.70 (24th)
6:30.01 (21st)
3:19.75 (23rd)
4:50.36 (15th)
4:34.61 (18th)
2:39.03 (19th)
21292
GAUGER, Ulrike
 32:29.93+11:29.652:34.38 (17th)3:06.16 (24th)
3:17.49 (25th)
6:22.57 (20th)
3:15.84 (21st)
6:18.43 (23rd)
4:57.12 (24th)
2:37.94 (18th)
22271
KRAUSE, Bianca
Ski Klub Düsseldorf
 32:36.34+11:36.062:39.29 (21st)2:59.35 (21st)
3:27.30 (26th)
6:51.94 (24th)
3:18.44 (22nd)
5:39.53 (21st)
4:53.98 (23rd)
2:46.51 (21st)
23296
BIEKER, Stephanie
frOErider
 33:53.33+12:53.052:42.74 (27th)3:00.22 (22nd)
3:06.23 (20th)
7:22.08 (25th)
3:35.21 (25th)
6:18.59 (24th)
4:37.61 (20th)
3:10.65 (24th)
24283
ALBRECHT, Sarah
DancingOnMyOwn
 35:17.72+14:17.442:34.54 (18th)4:06.67 (31st)
2:56.48 (17th)
7:43.15 (26th)
3:03.54 (18th)
6:40.14 (25th)
4:44.40 (21st)
3:28.80 (25th)
25273
OTT, Nathalie
N.W.O Racing
 35:19.82+14:19.544:06.40 (34th)3:38.54 (27th)
3:13.15 (23rd)
8:24.89 (28th)
3:24.88 (24th)
5:03.62 (18th)
5:07.88 (25th)
2:20.46 (14th)
26284
KURPIELA, Natalia
Dr.Grey4Hase
 38:59.27+17:58.992:39.97 (23rd)3:48.06 (29th)
3:33.93 (28th)
6:48.66 (23rd)
3:38.94 (26th)
5:34.42 (20th)
9:06.89 (30th)
3:48.40 (26th)
27291
BÖKLE, Barbara
Velofreunde Wertheim
 40:08.60+19:08.323:03.18 (32nd)3:44.58 (28th)
3:33.29 (27th)
8:11.31 (27th)
3:59.28 (28th)
7:27.36 (27th)
6:05.22 (28th)
4:04.38 (27th)
28527
BREUER, Sarah

GER
42:30.41+21:30.132:49.63 (28th)4:52.13 (32nd)
3:12.82 (22nd)
8:25.21 (29th)
3:45.03 (27th)
9:25.23 (29th)
5:33.64 (26th)
4:26.72 (28th)
29517
GRAU, Diana
The Sail Samplers

GER
46:00.50+25:00.222:54.60 (31st)4:03.57 (30th)
4:25.23 (29th)
9:19.86 (30th)
4:26.82 (29th)
9:33.74 (30th)
5:34.77 (27th)
5:41.91 (29th)
DNF294
HÄBERLE, Vivienne
  2:42.59 (26th)3:22.02 (26th)
6:18.57 (19th)
6:15.74 (22nd)
7:46.78 (29th)

 
DNF295
BASTY, Verena
Packer Team
  2:24.90 (10th)2:36.56 (12th)




 
DNF287
FEJFAR, Lara
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
  2:31.18 (16th)2:52.41 (19th)




 
DNF286
QUERBACH, Silke
Psyclists
  2:35.78 (19th)




 
DNF279
NEESER, Miriam
The Soil Samplers
  3:10.07 (33rd)