SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One - Roßbach

Roßbach 09.06.2018

Enduro One - Roßbach

Roßbach 09.06.2018

 

Ergebnisse Enduro One - Roßbach

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstandPrologStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
E1 Beginner
1297
GREGOR, Daniel
Tourensöhne Racingteam
 19:19,32---1:55,75 (1.)1:44,32 (1.)
2:01,71 (1.)
4:17,87 (3.)
2:04,22 (1.)
3:00,02 (1.)
2:52,97 (1.)
1:22,46 (1.)
2298
GIEßLER, Dominik
Zweirad Henning
 19:51,97+0:32,652:00,43 (3.)1:52,68 (5.)
2:04,32 (3.)
4:13,87 (1.)
2:06,15 (2.)
3:05,18 (2.)
2:59,77 (2.)
1:29,57 (7.)
3302
DREYER, Alexander
 20:17,39+0:58,071:57,08 (2.)1:47,30 (3.)
2:04,28 (2.)
4:19,45 (4.)
2:21,93 (16.)
3:07,18 (3.)
3:11,64 (9.)
1:28,53 (5.)
4303
PFÄFFLE, Joachim
MTB Teck
 20:19,21+0:59,892:02,67 (7.)1:46,65 (2.)
2:11,37 (6.)
4:14,66 (2.)
2:13,40 (4.)
3:09,88 (5.)
3:14,19 (11.)
1:26,39 (4.)
5366
WERNICKE, Laurenz
DoRADas of Hazzard
 20:24,00+1:04,682:07,17 (14.)1:53,85 (7.)
2:06,63 (4.)
4:25,58 (8.)
2:10,63 (3.)
3:09,46 (4.)
3:04,66 (3.)
1:26,02 (3.)
6299
SCHMELMER, Martin
Sportivo St. Englmar
 20:43,28+1:23,962:00,71 (4.)1:56,53 (9.)
2:16,09 (10.)
4:21,60 (5.)
2:13,82 (5.)
3:17,62 (7.)
3:07,69 (6.)
1:29,22 (6.)
7321
GIEBELER, André
Raderdoll Racing
 20:54,43+1:35,112:00,84 (5.)1:53,83 (6.)
2:13,51 (8.)
4:30,68 (12.)
2:19,57 (8.)
3:12,99 (6.)
3:12,14 (10.)
1:30,87 (8.)
8307
SCHUBERT, Stefan
 21:00,07+1:40,752:02,00 (6.)1:58,14 (11.)
2:17,29 (11.)
4:22,67 (7.)
2:15,15 (6.)
3:23,43 (9.)
3:08,70 (7.)
1:32,69 (11.)
9304
EHRHARDT, Joshua
 21:15,29+1:55,972:04,00 (8.)1:50,20 (4.)
2:17,31 (12.)
4:28,55 (10.)
2:21,01 (12.)
3:39,30 (18.)
3:09,90 (8.)
1:25,02 (2.)
10306
HEMMELGARN, Florian
 21:18,31+1:58,992:10,30 (19.)2:10,82 (21.)
2:07,76 (5.)
4:27,52 (9.)
2:22,70 (17.)
3:18,75 (8.)
3:07,34 (5.)
1:33,12 (12.)
11364
SINSEL, Markus
RFC Rossbach
 21:23,03+2:03,712:05,08 (9.)1:56,79 (10.)
2:22,52 (20.)
4:22,42 (6.)
2:21,10 (14.)
3:35,93 (15.)
3:06,05 (4.)
1:33,14 (13.)
12350
CICHON, Christian
Isar Eagles
 21:53,81+2:34,492:09,00 (17.)1:56,28 (8.)
2:24,49 (22.)
4:33,57 (15.)
2:27,99 (22.)
3:24,71 (11.)
3:25,11 (20.)
1:32,66 (10.)
13336
WELDER, Michael
The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team
 22:01,59+2:42,272:11,03 (23.)2:12,90 (26.)
2:14,97 (9.)
4:34,15 (16.)
2:17,18 (7.)
3:32,19 (13.)
3:22,91 (16.)
1:36,26 (14.)
14305
KLOTZ, Benedikt
 22:04,22+2:44,902:13,21 (29.)2:07,62 (17.)
2:12,28 (7.)
4:28,57 (11.)
2:20,97 (11.)
3:32,49 (14.)
3:19,11 (12.)
1:49,97 (29.)
15330
BEYER, Robert
The Soil Samplers
 22:04,71+2:45,392:07,07 (13.)2:08,71 (18.)
2:19,36 (14.)
4:39,47 (17.)
2:19,76 (9.)
3:25,97 (12.)
3:27,59 (21.)
1:36,78 (16.)
16348
RÖßEL, Peter
SKG Bauschheim
 22:30,41+3:11,092:06,73 (12.)2:11,18 (23.)
2:20,23 (15.)
4:43,49 (20.)
2:22,73 (18.)
3:42,02 (19.)
3:21,57 (13.)
1:42,46 (19.)
17309
BEUTELL, Frank
Freestyle-Marburg e.V.
 22:32,48+3:13,162:10,70 (20.)2:04,31 (14.)
2:30,56 (31.)
4:43,49 (20.)
2:23,03 (19.)
3:36,18 (16.)
3:23,46 (17.)
1:40,75 (18.)
18354
PRANJIC, Kristian
TRAILZZERS
 23:06,94+3:47,622:13,38 (31.)2:16,20 (30.)
2:28,15 (27.)
4:52,95 (29.)
2:21,74 (15.)
3:48,24 (28.)
3:23,64 (18.)
1:42,64 (20.)
19316
DEIBLER, Jonas
 23:22,73+4:03,412:12,95 (28.)2:04,76 (16.)
2:18,13 (13.)
4:43,06 (19.)
2:29,84 (24.)
3:47,86 (27.)
3:52,98 (36.)
1:53,15 (34.)
20358
SCHOLLER, Benedikt
 23:29,53+4:10,212:10,21 (18.)2:09,13 (19.)
2:22,16 (19.)
4:51,96 (26.)
2:36,75 (33.)
4:11,73 (42.)
3:22,82 (15.)
1:44,77 (23.)
21329
SAUER, Sebastian
Suff & Velo Club Karlstein
 23:34,76+4:15,442:13,24 (30.)2:22,51 (38.)
2:29,05 (30.)
4:52,14 (27.)
2:24,11 (21.)
3:44,40 (24.)
3:38,25 (25.)
1:51,06 (31.)
22356
HECKMANN, Max
 23:43,61+4:24,292:15,78 (33.)2:14,06 (29.)
2:24,85 (23.)
4:50,93 (24.)
2:31,17 (26.)
3:55,03 (31.)
3:42,70 (28.)
1:49,09 (26.)
23367
MEDING, Dominik
 23:45,82+4:26,502:19,18 (37.)2:16,79 (31.)
2:28,60 (28.)
4:56,61 (32.)
2:31,63 (27.)
3:42,29 (20.)
3:47,30 (34.)
1:43,42 (21.)
24339
RAAB, Tobias
The Soil Samplers
 23:51,62+4:32,302:18,12 (36.)2:04,59 (15.)
2:31,29 (34.)
4:48,61 (22.)
2:33,91 (31.)
3:43,42 (22.)
4:07,33 (44.)
1:44,35 (22.)
25370
WIESNER, Sebastian
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 23:53,19+4:33,872:07,18 (15.)2:32,22 (47.)
2:31,14 (33.)
4:59,53 (35.)
2:31,09 (25.)
3:38,83 (17.)
3:35,79 (23.)
1:57,41 (38.)
26360
FALLER, Joachim
KIT MTB Karlsruhe
 23:57,67+4:38,352:24,50 (47.)2:20,39 (35.)
2:25,14 (24.)
4:52,33 (28.)
2:31,63 (27.)
3:43,43 (23.)
3:42,66 (27.)
1:57,59 (39.)
27334
KLINGER, Maximilian
Riól-Bike
 24:01,41+4:42,092:06,43 (10.)2:12,70 (25.)
2:24,16 (21.)
4:55,86 (31.)
2:28,85 (23.)
4:05,66 (38.)
3:57,79 (40.)
1:49,96 (28.)
28340
GIERS, Matthias
 24:21,72+5:02,403:52,56 (66.)2:01,68 (13.)
2:25,31 (25.)
4:32,72 (14.)
2:48,13 (39.)
3:24,44 (10.)
3:39,93 (26.)
1:36,95 (17.)
29352
KONRAD, Dominik
Bike Department Offenbach e.V.
 24:26,58+5:07,262:11,71 (26.)2:34,66 (49.)
2:30,74 (32.)
5:01,91 (36.)
2:33,67 (30.)
3:59,32 (35.)
3:45,04 (32.)
1:49,53 (27.)
30326
FOLZ, Markus
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team
 24:30,79+5:11,472:08,38 (16.)2:24,99 (41.)
2:27,90 (26.)
4:59,34 (33.)
2:56,15 (43.)
4:02,06 (37.)
3:37,74 (24.)
1:54,23 (36.)
31335
KREIMENDAHL, Lennart
 24:35,11+5:15,792:19,20 (38.)2:22,82 (39.)
2:28,83 (29.)
5:02,24 (37.)
2:34,99 (32.)
4:01,70 (36.)
3:54,63 (37.)
1:50,70 (30.)
32359
MAINTOK, Christoph
The Soil Samplers
 24:41,06+5:21,742:19,54 (39.)2:31,70 (46.)
2:36,14 (37.)
5:03,14 (38.)
2:37,65 (35.)
3:58,94 (34.)
3:42,75 (29.)
1:51,20 (33.)
33373
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 24:49,57+5:30,252:10,78 (21.)2:19,36 (34.)
2:20,60 (16.)
5:55,95 (47.)
2:21,03 (13.)
3:55,28 (32.)
3:43,53 (31.)
2:03,04 (41.)
34378
ROSE, Melvin
Pottkind Racing Team
 25:10,03+5:50,712:30,14 (56.)2:28,98 (42.)
2:32,00 (35.)
5:20,78 (40.)
2:33,18 (29.)
3:58,37 (33.)
3:49,23 (35.)
1:57,35 (37.)
35353
ZEGULA, Konrad
Isar Eagles
 25:14,50+5:55,182:20,23 (41.)2:18,05 (32.)
2:41,71 (40.)
4:53,88 (30.)
2:42,06 (37.)
4:08,98 (41.)
3:43,28 (30.)
2:26,31 (49.)
36357
SUTTERLEI, Nikolaus
Grotesque FL Racing Team
 25:54,31+6:34,992:19,68 (40.)2:30,68 (43.)
2:40,65 (39.)
5:14,95 (39.)
2:37,54 (34.)
4:08,25 (40.)
4:18,17 (49.)
2:04,39 (43.)
37379
KÖHLER, Max
 25:55,92+6:36,602:24,51 (48.)2:20,55 (36.)
2:47,02 (42.)
5:36,95 (44.)
2:42,81 (38.)
4:05,87 (39.)
3:55,27 (38.)
2:02,94 (40.)
38349
UHL, Alexander
 26:11,85+6:52,532:11,06 (24.)2:10,71 (20.)
2:21,99 (18.)
4:31,83 (13.)
2:23,66 (20.)
7:34,16 (56.)
3:21,68 (14.)
1:36,76 (15.)
39361
KOSUTIC, Danijel
TRAILZZERS
 26:36,48+7:17,162:33,86 (59.)2:43,22 (54.)
2:40,60 (38.)
5:45,69 (46.)
2:37,78 (36.)
4:14,39 (43.)
3:57,31 (39.)
2:03,63 (42.)
40344
WIENAND, Daniel
 26:36,51+7:17,192:20,84 (42.)2:31,34 (45.)
2:56,06 (46.)
5:32,23 (42.)
2:56,91 (44.)
4:17,06 (45.)
4:10,92 (46.)
1:51,15 (32.)
41301
WILD, Johannes
RCW Koblenz-Arzheim
 26:47,07+7:27,756:24,00 (67.)2:23,08 (40.)
2:21,57 (17.)
4:39,87 (18.)
2:19,86 (10.)
3:42,77 (21.)
3:24,84 (19.)
1:31,08 (9.)
42332
GÖTZ, Michael
Fawiba Racing Crew
 26:48,77+7:29,452:25,50 (49.)2:38,41 (51.)
2:59,42 (48.)
5:41,16 (45.)
2:50,21 (41.)
4:33,74 (50.)
3:46,28 (33.)
1:54,05 (35.)
43315
SPECKENBACH, Günter
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 27:33,98+8:14,662:24,13 (46.)2:34,53 (48.)
3:02,29 (50.)
5:35,50 (43.)
2:54,42 (42.)
4:31,22 (47.)
4:15,86 (47.)
2:16,03 (47.)
44341
DRECHSLER, Thomas
Elektrotechnik Drechsler GmbH
 28:46,28+9:26,962:15,99 (34.)2:11,03 (22.)
2:35,87 (36.)
6:23,47 (52.)
3:03,25 (48.)
5:44,34 (54.)
4:43,72 (53.)
1:48,61 (24.)
45322
GALLIN, Tobias
 29:18,10+9:58,782:32,16 (58.)3:07,58 (57.)
2:45,41 (41.)
6:55,46 (54.)
2:49,52 (40.)
4:50,75 (51.)
4:05,33 (43.)
2:11,89 (44.)
46317
MÜLLER, Matthias
 29:28,92+10:09,602:34,79 (60.)3:04,10 (56.)
2:49,20 (43.)
6:38,83 (53.)
3:00,80 (46.)
4:32,71 (48.)
4:20,30 (51.)
2:28,19 (50.)
47363
KOSUTIC, Benjamin
TRAILZZERS
 29:51,77+10:32,452:49,86 (65.)2:42,25 (53.)
3:00,03 (49.)
6:56,30 (55.)
3:28,10 (51.)
4:32,79 (49.)
4:10,10 (45.)
2:12,34 (45.)
48337
SCHMIDT, Adrian
 30:14,60+10:55,282:30,00 (55.)3:34,99 (60.)
2:56,85 (47.)
6:21,22 (51.)
3:03,21 (47.)
5:09,00 (52.)
4:19,88 (50.)
2:19,45 (48.)
49376
PFAU, Norman
 30:17,81+10:58,492:21,82 (43.)2:41,64 (52.)
2:50,56 (44.)
6:10,38 (50.)
3:20,98 (49.)
6:34,29 (55.)
4:04,38 (42.)
2:13,76 (46.)
50323
REUTER, Alex
Tourensöhne Racingteam
 32:59,65+13:40,332:27,90 (53.)3:28,15 (59.)
3:11,96 (51.)
7:14,70 (56.)
3:21,24 (50.)
5:17,68 (53.)
4:52,43 (54.)
3:05,59 (52.)
51372
ZOTT, Benedikt
Isar Eagles
 44:38,55+25:19,232:22,65 (45.)2:38,25 (50.)
2:54,90 (45.)
23:02,20 (58.)
2:57,98 (45.)
3:54,57 (30.)
4:00,25 (41.)
2:47,75 (51.)
DNF333
MRONZ, Markus
The soilsamplers
  2:26,17 (50.)2:13,26 (27.)
4:51,82 (25.)
3:46,37 (25.)
3:29,46 (22.)
1:48,67 (25.)
 
DNF324
GREIßINGER, Markus
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team
  2:44,72 (64.)2:31,27 (44.)
4:49,83 (23.)
4:15,16 (44.)
4:16,91 (48.)

 
DNF343
AMSLINGER, Marco
  2:22,00 (44.)2:20,91 (37.)
6:02,31 (49.)
4:29,07 (46.)
4:32,12 (52.)

 
DNF327
STACHEL, Oliver
  2:10,96 (22.)2:13,75 (28.)
5:29,76 (41.)
3:46,87 (26.)


 
DNF368
HARTL, Dominik
  2:13,77 (32.)2:18,78 (33.)
4:59,50 (34.)
3:48,27 (29.)


 
DNF347
FRIESEN, Walter
  2:11,35 (25.)2:11,33 (24.)
38:49,18 (59.)
8:24,96 (57.)


 
DNF328
SCHMEISS, Sebastian
  2:12,70 (27.)2:43,98 (55.)
6:01,20 (48.)



 
DNF310
MÜLLER, Fabian
The Soil Samplers
  2:06,56 (11.)2:01,17 (12.)
10:24,85 (57.)



 
DNF345
SCHILLINGER, Christian
The Soil Samplers
  2:17,24 (35.)3:11,70 (58.)




 
DNF377
ROBITZKI, Mario
  2:26,62 (51.)




 
DNF351
SCHWARZER, Max
  2:26,69 (52.)




 
DNF313
MAY, Lukas
  2:28,00 (54.)




 
DNF374
WOLF, Robert
Psyclists
  2:30,33 (57.)




 
DNF338
KAISER, Sascha
  2:35,11 (61.)




 
DNF331
HELLMANNS, Udo
The Soil Samplers
  2:36,14 (62.)




 
DNF355
SCHIERENBECK, Philipp
Tourensöhne Racingteam
  2:36,67 (63.)




 
E1 E-Bike
1601
HÄGELE, Johannes
MSV Bühlertann www.freesmile.de
 18:04,32---1:47,64 (1.)1:38,29 (1.)
1:56,70 (2.)
3:45,52 (1.)
2:01,22 (1.)
2:52,05 (1.)
2:44,23 (1.)
1:18,67 (1.)
2603
REDECKER, Heiko
Haibike Factory
 18:49,33+0:45,011:49,12 (2.)1:46,53 (5.)
2:00,05 (4.)
3:56,37 (2.)
2:04,26 (3.)
3:04,23 (4.)
2:44,58 (2.)
1:24,19 (6.)
3605
STEINHOFF, Darius
SN- Bike
 18:49,47+0:45,151:56,99 (5.)1:41,29 (2.)
1:56,73 (3.)
3:58,02 (4.)
2:08,46 (7.)
3:02,43 (3.)
2:45,57 (3.)
1:19,98 (2.)
4602
TIEGS, Michael
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
 19:09,95+1:05,631:59,39 (8.)1:44,99 (4.)
2:00,99 (5.)
4:04,55 (6.)
2:03,92 (2.)
3:01,10 (2.)
2:49,45 (5.)
1:25,56 (7.)
5604
SCHREIBER, Sven
Night on Bike
 19:16,47+1:12,151:52,30 (3.)1:50,94 (6.)
2:03,46 (6.)
3:58,64 (5.)
2:06,50 (5.)
3:11,54 (8.)
2:45,77 (4.)
1:27,32 (8.)
6609
STAUDACKER, Marcus
MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de
 19:18,60+1:14,281:52,87 (4.)2:00,10 (15.)
1:56,32 (1.)
3:57,07 (3.)
2:08,03 (6.)
3:05,78 (5.)
2:58,16 (9.)
1:20,27 (3.)
7627
BENZ, Andy
Haibike Factory / Feistel Racing Team
 19:21,01+1:16,691:57,71 (6.)1:44,64 (3.)
2:04,27 (7.)
4:06,16 (7.)
2:06,36 (4.)
3:08,82 (6.)
2:49,74 (6.)
1:23,31 (4.)
8643
RUM, Mike
Team HARO Bikes

GER
20:16,07+2:11,752:00,01 (9.)1:54,93 (8.)
2:06,05 (9.)
4:19,58 (13.)
2:11,91 (9.)
3:12,14 (9.)
3:02,91 (12.)
1:28,54 (9.)
9607
SALOMON, Patrick
Haibike Factory
 20:20,33+2:16,011:58,68 (7.)1:57,94 (12.)
2:08,89 (11.)
4:15,42 (11.)
2:10,96 (8.)
3:23,54 (12.)
3:01,13 (11.)
1:23,77 (5.)
10612
KUNSTFELD, Thomas
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
 20:21,94+2:17,622:00,78 (11.)1:55,58 (9.)
2:05,91 (8.)
4:14,34 (9.)
2:18,65 (16.)
3:18,90 (10.)
2:56,82 (7.)
1:30,96 (10.)
11635
GEISEN, Ralf
BikeMeister Racing
 20:31,81+2:27,492:00,57 (10.)2:00,11 (16.)
2:10,16 (13.)
4:17,31 (12.)
2:12,54 (10.)
3:19,68 (11.)
2:57,90 (8.)
1:33,54 (13.)
12606
JÄGER, Helmut
Hairless Skin - Dauerhafte Haarentfernung
 20:46,84+2:42,522:18,80 (25.)1:51,44 (7.)
2:09,74 (12.)
4:08,87 (8.)
2:17,36 (15.)
3:28,78 (14.)
3:00,61 (10.)
1:31,24 (11.)
13614
FLAUGER, Michael
 21:05,57+3:01,252:01,91 (14.)1:58,60 (13.)
2:10,31 (14.)
4:15,04 (10.)
2:16,89 (13.)
3:29,04 (15.)
3:20,76 (17.)
1:33,02 (12.)
14641
VINDUM, Michael
Capgo and Friends - Pivot

GER
21:10,80+3:06,482:01,43 (13.)1:59,50 (14.)
2:17,70 (19.)
4:22,98 (16.)
2:22,06 (18.)
3:10,31 (7.)
3:13,13 (15.)
1:43,69 (20.)
15608
FRIEDRICH, Christopher
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
 21:16,35+3:12,032:00,92 (12.)1:57,58 (11.)
2:08,11 (10.)
4:24,70 (17.)
2:12,63 (11.)
3:27,06 (13.)
3:27,96 (21.)
1:37,39 (15.)
16616
STIENS, Sebastian
Bike´n Service
 21:23,14+3:18,822:02,15 (15.)1:57,01 (10.)
2:12,35 (17.)
4:21,42 (14.)
2:19,47 (17.)
3:37,14 (17.)
3:12,42 (14.)
1:41,18 (17.)
17618
ORTHEY, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
 21:39,05+3:34,732:03,85 (17.)2:09,07 (20.)
2:12,17 (16.)
4:32,05 (18.)
2:16,21 (12.)
3:35,30 (16.)
3:11,46 (13.)
1:38,94 (16.)
18610
PANZ, CristOph
delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 21:39,22+3:34,902:09,81 (22.)2:03,72 (18.)
2:10,34 (15.)
4:21,83 (15.)
2:16,91 (14.)
3:46,67 (20.)
3:15,74 (16.)
1:34,20 (14.)
19623
OBERGFELL, Kai
 23:02,64+4:58,322:16,57 (23.)2:09,21 (21.)
2:25,89 (23.)
4:33,04 (20.)
2:31,39 (21.)
3:38,94 (18.)
3:27,81 (20.)
1:59,79 (24.)
20621
RINGE, SimonGomez
First-Ride.Bike
 23:13,65+5:09,332:04,77 (18.)2:16,53 (24.)
2:18,99 (20.)
5:03,75 (24.)
2:22,17 (19.)
3:44,87 (19.)
3:37,44 (23.)
1:45,13 (21.)
21615
MOLL, Patrick
Odenwaldorado
 23:21,14+5:16,822:03,09 (16.)2:01,82 (17.)
2:15,74 (18.)
4:32,68 (19.)
3:07,12 (33.)
4:04,08 (22.)
3:25,04 (19.)
1:51,57 (22.)
22613
DISTL, Florian
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
 23:34,78+5:30,462:18,53 (24.)2:11,94 (22.)
2:23,60 (22.)
4:49,06 (21.)
2:33,22 (22.)
4:12,87 (25.)
3:22,22 (18.)
1:43,34 (18.)
23628
WIENRICH, Leon
Haibike Factory
 25:12,50+7:08,182:27,18 (30.)2:17,86 (25.)
2:35,96 (27.)
5:23,55 (28.)
2:37,51 (25.)
3:56,10 (21.)
3:46,81 (25.)
2:07,53 (28.)
24632
SCHULDT, Michael
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
 25:21,68+7:17,362:33,15 (32.)2:18,51 (26.)
2:30,62 (24.)
5:25,90 (30.)
2:34,19 (23.)
4:04,36 (23.)
3:52,43 (27.)
2:02,52 (25.)
25620
RUTZ, Christian
Radschupfe Oberloquitz
 25:46,78+7:42,462:22,00 (27.)2:33,00 (31.)
2:35,68 (26.)
5:16,41 (26.)
2:34,30 (24.)
4:20,02 (26.)
3:59,41 (29.)
2:05,96 (26.)
26644
KIRCHNER, Carsten

GER
25:54,36+7:50,044:02,54 (38.)2:35,66 (32.)
2:22,30 (21.)
5:03,74 (23.)
2:25,75 (20.)
4:05,68 (24.)
3:35,19 (22.)
1:43,50 (19.)
27637
GERHARD, Markus
 26:24,10+8:19,782:21,05 (26.)2:31,58 (29.)
2:41,05 (30.)
5:29,32 (31.)
2:42,12 (26.)
4:41,17 (28.)
3:51,49 (26.)
2:06,32 (27.)
28629
OHREM, David
Haibike Factory
 26:38,70+8:34,382:46,25 (36.)2:21,73 (27.)
2:37,69 (29.)
5:25,05 (29.)
2:49,83 (30.)
4:58,32 (30.)
3:41,06 (24.)
1:58,77 (23.)
29640
STRENG, Marcel
AMC-Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de
 27:47,10+9:42,782:07,06 (21.)2:32,81 (30.)
2:32,82 (25.)
6:05,95 (34.)
2:42,41 (27.)
5:10,79 (31.)
4:07,18 (31.)
2:28,08 (33.)
30624
HERRMANN, Jürgen
 28:00,83+9:56,512:22,27 (28.)2:41,31 (34.)
2:47,32 (32.)
5:53,84 (32.)
2:47,84 (28.)
5:13,79 (32.)
3:56,40 (28.)
2:18,06 (30.)
31631
TENHOFEN, Ralf
10hofen
 28:12,94+10:08,624:02,54 (38.)2:27,46 (28.)
2:36,60 (28.)
5:11,90 (25.)
2:51,77 (31.)
4:45,80 (29.)
4:04,84 (30.)
2:12,03 (29.)
32638
PORTNER, Heiko
Cycle Point Stock
 28:54,88+10:50,562:35,12 (34.)2:39,92 (33.)
2:45,19 (31.)
6:14,89 (35.)
2:48,54 (29.)
4:39,24 (27.)
4:47,36 (34.)
2:24,62 (32.)
33634
HARTWIG, Helmut
Haibike Factory
 31:35,95+13:31,632:36,39 (35.)3:36,12 (38.)
3:01,45 (35.)
6:22,24 (36.)
3:12,39 (35.)
5:45,97 (33.)
4:40,15 (33.)
2:21,24 (31.)
34625
SCHICKLGRUBER, Hans
Ganglrider
 34:55,09+16:50,772:26,91 (29.)3:21,04 (37.)
2:59,13 (33.)
6:55,47 (37.)
3:12,18 (34.)
6:37,25 (34.)
5:21,02 (35.)
4:02,09 (35.)
35639
BERGMANN, Marcus
 36:26,11+18:21,792:31,90 (31.)2:46,86 (35.)
3:00,73 (34.)
6:04,17 (33.)
3:02,55 (32.)
11:44,59 (36.)
4:16,63 (32.)
2:58,68 (34.)
DNF617
WROBBEL, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
  2:06,72 (20.)2:05,55 (19.)
5:22,88 (27.)
7:39,46 (35.)


 
DNF622
DÜPPE, André
Bike—Team—Baumberg E.V.
  2:05,53 (19.)2:15,65 (23.)
4:59,17 (22.)



 
DNF626
GEBHARD, Sven
  4:02,54 (38.)3:00,44 (36.)
7:53,81 (38.)



 
DNF619
WUNDERLE, Martina
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
  2:33,56 (33.)




 
DNF630
KÜPPERS, Günter
MTB Team Janssen Erdbau
  3:16,80 (37.)




 
E1 Guest
1423
ZECH, Fabian
RSC ladenburg
 18:49,09---1:52,00 (1.)1:56,72 (14.)
1:52,21 (1.)
4:05,24 (3.)
2:06,14 (4.)
2:53,17 (2.)
2:44,04 (1.)
1:19,57 (1.)
2468
BRUNDA, Florian
 18:56,91+0:07,821:55,14 (3.)1:49,12 (3.)
2:01,92 (3.)
3:57,86 (1.)
2:04,12 (1.)
2:53,03 (1.)
2:55,30 (4.)
1:20,42 (2.)
3516
JELINEH, Tobias
Maibike Racing Team

GER
19:29,99+0:40,901:56,79 (5.)1:49,74 (5.)
2:05,46 (5.)
4:02,86 (2.)
2:05,08 (2.)
3:03,22 (4.)
3:02,63 (8.)
1:24,21 (4.)
4469
FRANKE, Christian
 19:34,02+0:44,932:00,08 (10.)1:50,66 (6.)
2:00,88 (2.)
4:10,73 (7.)
2:06,01 (3.)
3:01,69 (3.)
2:57,84 (5.)
1:26,13 (6.)
5514
RIEWOLDT, Leonard
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
19:45,08+0:55,991:59,09 (6.)1:49,48 (4.)
2:06,69 (7.)
4:09,79 (5.)
2:07,92 (5.)
3:05,12 (6.)
3:02,69 (9.)
1:24,30 (5.)
6524
MENTGES, Jochen
Feistel Racing / Giant

GER
19:50,23+1:01,141:59,32 (9.)1:51,94 (9.)
2:07,42 (11.)
4:10,87 (9.)
2:08,97 (7.)
3:04,13 (5.)
2:54,69 (3.)
1:32,89 (18.)
7457
PENKALLA, Philip
 20:02,91+1:13,821:56,66 (4.)1:51,74 (8.)
2:05,61 (6.)
4:21,28 (19.)
2:10,48 (10.)
3:21,18 (24.)
2:52,26 (2.)
1:23,70 (3.)
8510
RIETH, Marcel
MTB-Neuss.de

GER
20:13,51+1:24,422:00,76 (12.)1:53,00 (10.)
2:10,96 (18.)
4:07,00 (4.)
2:12,48 (14.)
3:12,05 (13.)
3:04,23 (11.)
1:33,03 (19.)
9418
BÖHM, Waldemar
 20:20,28+1:31,192:01,58 (14.)1:58,40 (16.)
2:07,97 (13.)
4:12,96 (10.)
2:20,21 (28.)
3:11,72 (12.)
3:01,24 (7.)
1:26,20 (7.)
10440
BÜHLER, Janosch
Feistel Racing/ GIANT
 20:20,54+1:31,452:05,71 (20.)2:03,54 (22.)
2:07,09 (10.)
4:14,09 (11.)
2:10,11 (9.)
3:07,08 (8.)
3:06,47 (14.)
1:26,45 (8.)
11471
WINKLER, Martin
Super Enduro Bros.
 20:20,81+1:31,721:59,21 (8.)1:47,95 (2.)
2:09,14 (15.)
4:20,10 (18.)
2:13,37 (17.)
3:11,68 (11.)
3:12,57 (20.)
1:26,79 (9.)
12525
DIEDESICHS, Rene
froerider

GER
20:25,89+1:36,802:00,19 (11.)1:55,35 (12.)
2:13,64 (24.)
4:10,70 (6.)
2:13,97 (19.)
3:13,22 (14.)
3:03,49 (10.)
1:35,33 (27.)
13464
BRAUN, Felix
RV Mömbris
 20:27,90+1:38,812:01,25 (13.)2:01,61 (19.)
2:06,79 (8.)
4:18,72 (15.)
2:12,20 (13.)
3:05,40 (7.)
3:08,17 (16.)
1:33,76 (20.)
14441
KIRST, Joshua
Gravity Pilots e.V
 20:28,26+1:39,172:03,47 (18.)1:51,64 (7.)
2:18,46 (33.)
4:17,48 (12.)
2:13,15 (16.)
3:08,17 (10.)
3:07,50 (15.)
1:28,39 (12.)
15461
FICHTNER, Michael
De Burschen Gaimersheim
 20:38,74+1:49,652:02,63 (17.)2:14,91 (42.)
2:05,17 (4.)
4:10,82 (8.)
2:09,12 (8.)
3:15,78 (17.)
3:04,98 (13.)
1:35,33 (27.)
16473
SCHLENZ, Dominik
 20:41,15+1:52,061:59,12 (7.)1:53,28 (11.)
2:07,54 (12.)
4:24,81 (21.)
2:13,57 (18.)
3:18,77 (21.)
3:10,07 (18.)
1:33,99 (22.)
17522
FALLENBÜCHEL, Maik

GER
20:46,75+1:57,662:02,00 (15.)2:01,31 (18.)
2:12,06 (21.)
4:19,34 (16.)
2:08,53 (6.)
3:24,44 (30.)
3:04,67 (12.)
1:34,40 (25.)
18533
SPRANZ, Ruben
Zee Aylienz e.V

GER
20:55,02+2:05,932:18,27 (47.)2:06,68 (26.)
2:09,54 (16.)
4:17,88 (13.)
2:11,18 (11.)
3:07,70 (9.)
3:16,15 (23.)
1:27,62 (11.)
19420
HERBERT, Jan
 21:17,75+2:28,662:02,18 (16.)1:56,24 (13.)
2:16,67 (27.)
4:31,94 (27.)
2:16,63 (24.)
3:24,18 (29.)
3:18,37 (26.)
1:31,54 (15.)
20434
HERBERT, Sebastian
The Pecker Team
 21:18,69+2:29,602:08,93 (25.)2:03,79 (23.)
2:10,57 (17.)
4:28,65 (25.)
2:18,46 (26.)
3:19,53 (22.)
3:17,58 (24.)
1:31,18 (14.)
21459
HERRMANN, Christian
 21:19,17+2:30,082:11,09 (33.)2:03,97 (24.)
2:17,99 (29.)
4:18,65 (14.)
2:20,68 (30.)
3:20,49 (23.)
3:10,49 (19.)
1:35,81 (30.)
22408
STUHLEMMER, Maik
Pottrydaz
 21:23,01+2:33,922:09,68 (29.)2:10,51 (32.)
2:14,65 (25.)
4:19,64 (17.)
2:28,37 (40.)
3:23,75 (27.)
3:00,82 (6.)
1:35,59 (29.)
23481
BEGAHS, Jan
 21:25,07+2:35,982:04,57 (19.)2:08,78 (28.)
2:18,03 (30.)
4:27,43 (24.)
2:11,90 (12.)
3:15,58 (16.)
3:24,58 (32.)
1:34,20 (24.)
24530
HAU, Steffen
Trailgeier

GER
21:29,97+2:40,882:09,04 (27.)2:09,64 (30.)
2:17,90 (28.)
4:23,61 (20.)
2:15,42 (22.)
3:23,04 (26.)
3:18,72 (27.)
1:32,60 (16.)
25470
POSAMENTIER, Olin
TD
 21:30,02+2:40,932:35,60 (62.)1:57,01 (15.)
2:11,60 (20.)
4:26,47 (23.)
2:23,74 (34.)
3:13,79 (15.)
3:14,25 (22.)
1:27,56 (10.)
26455
LÜBECK, Jens
Jens Lübeck
 21:32,37+2:43,282:08,26 (23.)2:03,13 (21.)
2:13,41 (23.)
4:33,34 (28.)
2:20,53 (29.)
3:24,64 (31.)
3:19,22 (28.)
1:29,84 (13.)
27456
SCHNAU, Jan
Rad&Tat Tübingen, FahrradFahrwerk
 21:40,09+2:51,002:05,81 (21.)2:19,90 (47.)
2:18,17 (31.)
4:41,17 (33.)
2:14,82 (20.)
3:16,81 (19.)
3:09,47 (17.)
1:33,94 (21.)
28458
OTTERBACH, Andreas
Rad&Tat Tübingen
 21:48,09+2:59,002:12,30 (36.)2:15,16 (43.)
2:11,18 (19.)
4:39,03 (32.)
2:15,31 (21.)
3:18,66 (20.)
3:18,04 (25.)
1:38,41 (34.)
29535
NACHMELDUNG,
 22:00,76+3:11,672:11,25 (34.)2:13,25 (38.)
2:13,36 (22.)
4:36,92 (30.)
2:15,61 (23.)
3:36,21 (38.)
3:19,43 (29.)
1:34,73 (26.)
30409
PUCKNAT, Steven
 22:14,17+3:25,082:08,50 (24.)2:06,67 (25.)
2:18,29 (32.)
4:41,72 (34.)
2:21,82 (32.)
3:23,79 (28.)
3:32,72 (39.)
1:40,66 (36.)
31460
MÜLLER, Julius
 22:34,23+3:45,142:17,56 (46.)2:13,72 (39.)
2:19,50 (35.)
4:41,96 (35.)
2:21,77 (31.)
3:35,38 (36.)
3:22,95 (31.)
1:41,39 (38.)
32447
CRAWFORD, Kimball
 22:34,92+3:45,832:11,01 (32.)2:15,48 (44.)
2:15,81 (26.)
4:42,01 (36.)
2:28,03 (39.)
3:34,11 (34.)
3:31,67 (37.)
1:36,80 (32.)
33443
HEYER, Felix
The Pecker Team
 22:46,71+3:57,622:29,14 (59.)1:59,17 (17.)
2:23,82 (39.)
4:44,64 (37.)
2:25,03 (36.)
3:32,35 (33.)
3:25,16 (33.)
1:47,40 (48.)
34528
IRMGARTZ, Dane

GER
22:53,88+4:04,792:10,44 (30.)2:10,52 (33.)
2:26,22 (42.)
4:47,15 (40.)
2:24,26 (35.)
3:42,11 (40.)
3:28,66 (34.)
1:44,52 (44.)
35413
HUNE, Philipp
 23:04,16+4:15,072:06,71 (22.)2:19,37 (46.)
2:19,37 (34.)
4:33,46 (29.)
2:37,42 (50.)
3:29,51 (32.)
3:51,87 (51.)
1:46,45 (46.)
36421
PAUL, Alexander
 23:11,61+4:22,522:18,83 (49.)2:02,47 (20.)
2:29,74 (45.)
4:46,17 (38.)
2:30,87 (44.)
3:43,06 (42.)
3:36,06 (41.)
1:44,41 (43.)
37534
KRASKI, Christian

GER
23:31,88+4:42,793:44,00 (67.)2:07,54 (27.)
2:07,02 (9.)
4:38,55 (31.)
2:12,74 (15.)
3:35,71 (37.)
3:32,28 (38.)
1:34,04 (23.)
38426
LUFT, Harald
RSV Dingolfing
 23:33,76+4:44,672:13,80 (38.)2:10,35 (31.)
2:23,11 (37.)
4:46,53 (39.)
2:30,71 (43.)
4:03,19 (50.)
3:43,33 (47.)
1:42,74 (40.)
39439
ZEISER, Joel
 23:41,78+4:52,692:15,66 (43.)2:20,35 (48.)
2:30,00 (47.)
4:56,95 (45.)
2:33,10 (47.)
3:34,59 (35.)
3:53,34 (52.)
1:37,79 (33.)
40428
VÖLKLEIN, Matthias
 23:50,34+5:01,252:15,49 (41.)2:28,16 (58.)
2:29,91 (46.)
4:53,80 (44.)
2:30,21 (42.)
3:55,74 (48.)
3:29,80 (35.)
1:47,23 (47.)
41467
KRÖGER, Hauke
 23:53,65+5:04,562:13,08 (37.)2:08,91 (29.)
2:25,59 (40.)
4:57,54 (46.)
2:30,95 (45.)
3:50,54 (46.)
3:51,69 (50.)
1:55,35 (53.)
42410
HEGGEN, Henning
 23:54,73+5:05,642:15,43 (40.)2:20,77 (50.)
2:31,17 (48.)
5:06,71 (51.)
2:28,90 (41.)
3:45,60 (43.)
3:40,18 (44.)
1:45,97 (45.)
43520
WOHNSTAND, Andreas
RFC Roßbach

GER
23:58,46+5:09,372:17,26 (45.)2:32,94 (60.)
2:28,04 (44.)
4:52,48 (43.)
2:39,17 (52.)
3:49,92 (45.)
3:22,08 (30.)
1:56,57 (54.)
44448
MEIK, Tobias
Bike Department Offenbach
 23:59,29+5:10,202:15,53 (42.)2:39,27 (63.)
2:32,50 (50.)
5:03,19 (49.)
2:25,71 (37.)
3:38,33 (39.)
3:41,64 (45.)
1:43,12 (41.)
45417
MEINERT, Nils
 24:00,98+5:11,892:19,70 (50.)2:14,09 (40.)
2:33,94 (52.)
4:57,57 (47.)
2:31,43 (46.)
3:56,98 (49.)
3:38,65 (43.)
1:48,62 (49.)
46476
RAUCH, Alexander
 24:21,09+5:32,002:15,80 (44.)2:11,88 (35.)
2:31,27 (49.)
5:07,86 (52.)
2:41,31 (53.)
4:16,90 (52.)
3:34,28 (40.)
1:41,79 (39.)
47472
VOGT, Maurice
 24:48,98+5:59,892:11,30 (35.)2:21,77 (51.)
2:23,57 (38.)
4:48,87 (41.)
2:23,17 (33.)
3:46,49 (44.)
5:14,74 (67.)
1:39,07 (35.)
48425
AXT, Julian
 24:59,48+6:10,392:24,34 (54.)2:22,68 (53.)
2:33,65 (51.)
5:37,75 (57.)
2:37,47 (51.)
3:51,85 (47.)
3:41,94 (46.)
1:49,80 (50.)
49431
BECK, Frieder
 25:06,70+6:17,613:44,00 (67.)2:13,03 (37.)
2:26,04 (41.)
5:04,33 (50.)
2:33,57 (48.)
3:43,05 (41.)
3:38,60 (42.)
1:44,08 (42.)
50433
WARZECHA, Stefan
The Soilsamplers
 25:29,02+6:39,932:18,57 (48.)2:38,63 (62.)
2:39,19 (56.)
4:59,86 (48.)
2:45,45 (55.)
4:19,46 (55.)
3:46,83 (49.)
2:01,03 (56.)
51523
BAUR, Fabian
TB Neuffen

GER
25:55,85+7:06,762:23,15 (53.)2:22,39 (52.)
2:40,61 (57.)
5:31,14 (56.)
2:35,78 (49.)
4:17,70 (53.)
3:57,38 (54.)
2:07,70 (59.)
52415
SCHNEIDER, David
SV Windischbuch
 26:03,89+7:14,803:44,00 (67.)2:12,01 (36.)
2:37,65 (55.)
5:13,40 (53.)
2:48,97 (59.)
4:06,06 (51.)
3:29,95 (36.)
1:51,85 (51.)
53416
GEIGER, Alexander
MSF Frammersbach
 26:08,16+7:19,072:15,25 (39.)2:16,15 (45.)
2:47,05 (63.)
5:23,55 (54.)
2:52,07 (62.)
4:18,14 (54.)
3:57,50 (55.)
2:18,45 (62.)
54430
KRIEG, Fabian
 26:53,93+8:04,847:19,22 (73.)2:36,46 (61.)
2:08,40 (14.)
4:30,97 (26.)
2:17,29 (25.)
3:15,78 (17.)
3:13,04 (21.)
1:32,77 (17.)
55429
STORCH, Sebastian
NoPro Heroes
 26:54,79+8:05,702:10,57 (31.)2:32,54 (59.)
2:26,32 (43.)
6:52,83 (65.)
2:26,62 (38.)
4:37,21 (61.)
4:07,65 (58.)
1:41,05 (37.)
56444
LAUSCH, Kilian
 27:00,86+8:11,772:19,87 (51.)2:20,73 (49.)
2:36,15 (54.)
4:49,43 (42.)
2:45,47 (56.)
6:07,30 (67.)
3:56,78 (53.)
2:05,13 (58.)
57412
BEHL, Tobias
Velofreunde Wertheim
 27:24,24+8:35,152:20,11 (52.)2:25,75 (56.)
2:36,12 (53.)
6:23,06 (63.)
2:45,51 (57.)
4:29,80 (57.)
4:24,77 (61.)
1:59,12 (55.)
58465
SCHULTE, Christian
 27:43,71+8:54,622:25,93 (56.)3:11,47 (68.)
2:42,60 (59.)
5:58,21 (58.)
2:49,93 (60.)
4:27,56 (56.)
3:58,80 (56.)
2:09,21 (60.)
59477
HEBEL, Jochen
 28:15,49+9:26,403:44,00 (67.)2:46,09 (65.)
2:41,44 (58.)
6:06,77 (61.)
2:41,83 (54.)
4:33,58 (59.)
3:46,56 (48.)
1:55,22 (52.)
60449
ULLMANN, Stefan
Bikeschmiede
 28:55,05+10:05,963:44,00 (67.)2:25,15 (55.)
2:45,35 (61.)
5:58,77 (59.)
3:07,27 (65.)
4:31,09 (58.)
4:07,43 (57.)
2:15,99 (61.)
61479
BOUWHUIS, Max
Brandschutzservice Effenberger
 29:48,33+10:59,242:30,16 (61.)3:16,82 (69.)
2:50,33 (64.)
6:40,58 (64.)
2:52,02 (61.)
4:36,91 (60.)
4:38,57 (64.)
2:22,94 (63.)
62506
PIEPER, Daniel

GER
30:03,26+11:14,172:27,65 (57.)2:48,88 (66.)
3:00,54 (65.)
5:59,89 (60.)
3:01,22 (64.)
4:55,71 (63.)
4:33,23 (63.)
3:16,14 (68.)
63462
NEUMANN, Dominik
Doju
 30:41,18+11:52,092:28,91 (58.)2:51,12 (67.)
3:08,60 (67.)
6:17,12 (62.)
3:34,42 (67.)
4:49,43 (62.)
5:04,64 (66.)
2:26,94 (65.)
64445
EHINGER, Patrik
 31:13,61+12:24,522:29,64 (60.)2:40,24 (64.)
2:46,28 (62.)
7:34,13 (67.)
3:00,02 (63.)
5:14,39 (65.)
4:27,01 (62.)
3:01,90 (67.)
65450
VILLEDA, JuanJoséVictoria
 32:01,94+13:12,852:38,78 (63.)3:38,98 (71.)
3:05,73 (66.)
7:04,01 (66.)
3:11,74 (66.)
5:20,10 (66.)
4:39,17 (65.)
2:23,43 (64.)
66515
KOLB, Robert
Die Bikoholixs

GER
36:45,75+17:56,663:44,00 (67.)2:10,66 (34.)
2:21,36 (36.)
4:25,06 (22.)
2:18,80 (27.)
3:21,33 (25.)
16:48,32 (70.)
1:36,22 (31.)
67521
ANDRES, David

GER
36:50,88+18:01,792:53,01 (66.)3:20,54 (70.)
3:32,56 (70.)
7:39,41 (68.)
3:51,80 (70.)
6:28,64 (68.)
5:28,77 (68.)
3:36,15 (69.)
68513
GAUTIER, Marc
thesoilsamplers

GER
38:36,93+19:47,842:41,10 (64.)4:23,68 (72.)
3:15,01 (68.)
8:44,37 (69.)
3:37,46 (68.)
7:20,80 (69.)
5:39,64 (69.)
2:54,87 (66.)
69529
LORENZ, Ferdinand
ISAR EAGLS

GER
40:44,25+21:55,162:24,45 (55.)2:28,15 (57.)
2:42,96 (60.)
18:49,22 (70.)
2:48,12 (58.)
5:05,06 (64.)
4:21,58 (60.)
2:04,71 (57.)
70453
WOLF, Theo
 51:42,19+32:53,102:09,11 (28.)2:14,24 (41.)
3:18,55 (69.)
21:03,35 (71.)
3:43,85 (69.)
10:56,45 (70.)
4:19,18 (59.)
3:57,46 (70.)
DNF414
VAHLING, Christian
Pottrydaz
  2:09,00 (26.)2:23,49 (54.)
5:30,61 (55.)



 
DNF478
JUNKER, Eric
Hibike-Gravity Team
  1:52,28 (2.)1:42,92 (1.)




 
DNF452
EFFENBERGER, Oliver
Brandschutzservice Effenberger
  2:45,80 (65.)




 
E1 Junior
1402
HOINKIS, Tom
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
 17:45,23---1:48,95 (2.)1:49,17 (6.)
1:50,99 (1.)
3:41,62 (2.)
1:55,48 (1.)
2:42,09 (1.)
2:37,19 (1.)
1:19,74 (3.)
2382
SCHLEICHER, Valentin
n.n.
 17:46,74+0:01,511:56,82 (6.)1:37,55 (2.)
1:51,06 (2.)
3:39,21 (1.)
1:56,52 (2.)
2:47,26 (2.)
2:42,72 (3.)
1:15,60 (2.)
3380
VOTH, Laurin
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 18:12,26+0:27,031:52,13 (3.)1:35,82 (1.)
1:59,56 (4.)
3:49,00 (5.)
2:05,61 (4.)
2:54,36 (4.)
2:41,75 (2.)
1:14,03 (1.)
4381
SCHILLING, Paul
Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.
 18:18,81+0:33,581:48,49 (1.)1:52,31 (10.)
1:55,52 (3.)
3:43,25 (3.)
2:02,06 (3.)
2:51,91 (3.)
2:43,46 (4.)
1:21,81 (5.)
5394
DÖRR, Tom
vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899
 19:19,93+1:34,701:57,92 (8.)1:46,92 (5.)
2:04,65 (5.)
3:53,46 (6.)
2:07,32 (5.)
3:00,07 (6.)
3:08,08 (10.)
1:21,51 (4.)
6384
RATAJCZAK, Tim
bestbike racing
 19:24,05+1:38,822:00,53 (10.)1:45,43 (4.)
2:05,50 (6.)
4:06,36 (7.)
2:08,84 (7.)
2:59,15 (5.)
2:55,20 (5.)
1:23,04 (7.)
7388
REINHART, Jonathan
 19:35,70+1:50,471:57,16 (7.)1:43,93 (3.)
2:09,45 (10.)
4:13,89 (9.)
2:09,17 (9.)
3:01,20 (7.)
2:56,42 (6.)
1:24,48 (8.)
8387
THOME, Robin
Hochwälder Ballermänner
 20:08,86+2:23,631:55,06 (5.)1:55,03 (11.)
2:08,80 (7.)
3:46,89 (4.)
2:07,68 (6.)
3:38,15 (19.)
3:14,88 (14.)
1:22,37 (6.)
9405
SCHNEIDER, Philip
 20:30,76+2:45,532:03,05 (12.)1:51,64 (9.)
2:12,09 (13.)
4:15,91 (11.)
2:13,66 (11.)
3:10,14 (8.)
3:15,02 (15.)
1:29,25 (11.)
10383
BULANT, Tristan
Freeride Mountain / Bikeriders Schorndorf
 20:36,30+2:51,071:59,77 (9.)1:55,90 (12.)
2:09,39 (9.)
4:15,46 (10.)
2:09,14 (8.)
3:27,86 (14.)
3:06,28 (9.)
1:32,50 (15.)
11389
GRENZ, Niklas
 21:12,42+3:27,192:32,05 (26.)1:57,42 (13.)
2:11,85 (12.)
4:16,19 (13.)
2:19,54 (14.)
3:14,64 (10.)
3:08,74 (11.)
1:31,99 (13.)
12385
RETZBACH, Noel
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 21:42,15+3:56,922:07,49 (15.)1:59,07 (16.)
2:20,41 (19.)
4:30,55 (17.)
2:22,96 (17.)
3:30,58 (16.)
3:17,77 (16.)
1:33,32 (16.)
13396
RUTHS, Yannic
 21:47,97+4:02,741:54,24 (4.)2:13,82 (22.)
2:14,87 (14.)
4:46,95 (19.)
2:18,59 (13.)
3:24,07 (11.)
3:20,47 (18.)
1:34,96 (18.)
14392
DUDEK, Thomas
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 21:49,57+4:04,342:01,75 (11.)2:02,19 (17.)
2:18,70 (18.)
4:15,94 (12.)
2:14,12 (12.)
4:11,80 (23.)
3:13,01 (13.)
1:32,06 (14.)
15386
PFEIFER, Stefan
Bungart Racing Team
 21:52,06+4:06,832:05,95 (14.)1:49,21 (7.)
2:15,77 (15.)
4:54,91 (21.)
2:38,34 (24.)
3:29,65 (15.)
3:09,03 (12.)
1:29,20 (10.)
16390
HÄRING, Simon
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 22:07,69+4:22,462:09,92 (17.)2:08,89 (18.)
2:27,94 (20.)
4:29,79 (16.)
2:22,66 (16.)
3:27,34 (13.)
3:22,69 (19.)
1:38,46 (22.)
17404
SCHNEIDER, Moritz
 22:24,26+4:39,032:16,66 (22.)1:59,01 (15.)
2:15,81 (16.)
4:47,70 (20.)
2:21,14 (15.)
3:37,73 (18.)
3:30,13 (20.)
1:36,08 (19.)
18502
WEIMER, Till
MTB Team Schaumburg
 22:32,49+4:47,263:37,38 (28.)2:14,22 (23.)
2:10,17 (11.)
4:24,72 (14.)
2:11,26 (10.)
3:25,67 (12.)
3:00,04 (7.)
1:29,03 (9.)
19395
WERNECKE, Marvin
BS Racing - Team
 23:18,48+5:33,252:11,14 (18.)2:13,26 (19.)
2:33,80 (22.)
5:06,59 (23.)
2:24,61 (18.)
3:34,25 (17.)
3:37,11 (21.)
1:37,72 (21.)
20526
FREITAG, Luis
MSF Frammersbach

GER
23:38,41+5:53,182:08,56 (16.)1:51,63 (8.)
2:16,74 (17.)
4:12,43 (8.)
2:36,15 (23.)
5:40,44 (26.)
3:18,58 (17.)
1:33,88 (17.)
21393
FROMM, Frederik
 24:12,28+6:27,052:11,84 (19.)2:13,45 (20.)
2:35,99 (23.)
5:18,33 (24.)
2:33,56 (20.)
3:42,26 (21.)
4:00,58 (23.)
1:36,27 (20.)
22403
STUCKMANN, Benjamin
 25:14,58+7:29,352:15,45 (21.)2:40,90 (26.)
2:44,59 (24.)
5:22,65 (25.)
2:35,97 (22.)
4:02,93 (22.)
3:44,32 (22.)
1:47,77 (25.)
23504
KLÜH, Sixten
Bikeschmiede-Ahl
 26:04,09+8:18,863:37,38 (28.)2:43,35 (27.)
2:32,71 (21.)
5:06,18 (22.)
2:33,21 (19.)
3:40,89 (20.)
4:04,89 (24.)
1:45,48 (23.)
24398
SCHIPPERS, Bastian
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 26:19,26+8:34,032:18,00 (24.)2:21,29 (24.)
2:45,03 (25.)
5:31,75 (26.)
2:34,85 (21.)
4:24,61 (25.)
4:37,67 (26.)
1:46,06 (24.)
25518
HAUTZINGER, Tim
RFC Roßbach

GER
32:11,49+14:26,262:27,13 (25.)2:50,38 (28.)
2:56,26 (26.)
6:30,89 (27.)
3:05,46 (25.)
4:13,95 (24.)
4:15,68 (25.)
5:51,74 (27.)
26507
ELIAS,
Hütt

GER
34:16,78+16:31,552:50,33 (27.)4:00,01 (30.)
3:52,28 (27.)
6:56,94 (28.)
3:10,20 (26.)
5:57,45 (27.)
4:47,22 (27.)
2:42,35 (26.)
27406
PETZ, Lukas
run & bike Kelheim e. V.
 42:59,19+25:13,962:05,57 (13.)1:58,33 (14.)
2:09,19 (8.)
4:25,15 (15.)
24:29,98 (27.)
3:13,51 (9.)
3:05,60 (8.)
1:31,86 (12.)
DNF400
BECK, JanMoritz
IBC DIMB RacingTeam
  2:17,90 (23.)2:13,54 (21.)
4:38,36 (18.)



 
DNF399
WALDE, OskarVorm
  2:23,02 (25.)
7:07,67 (29.)



 
DNF397
SCHAWAG, Jarno
TUS Neuenrade
  3:25,44 (29.)




 
DNF391
SCHMIDHÄUSLER, Gabriel
  2:12,86 (20.)




 
E1 Pro
11
HEIM, Fabian
Santa Cruz/ TV Bad Orb
 16:39,64---1:44,16 (2.)1:32,79 (3.)
1:46,33 (1.)
3:25,71 (1.)
1:50,82 (2.)
2:46,29 (11.)
2:25,41 (1.)
1:08,13 (1.)
24
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
 16:49,35+0:09,711:45,91 (3.)1:31,45 (2.)
1:49,48 (3.)
3:29,48 (3.)
1:53,29 (5.)
2:40,46 (5.)
2:27,81 (2.)
1:11,47 (3.)
3519
BENDER, Maximilian
RCW Arzheim

GER
17:03,22+0:23,581:46,17 (4.)1:36,07 (12.)
1:47,88 (2.)
3:37,32 (9.)
1:50,66 (1.)
2:40,13 (4.)
2:30,99 (6.)
1:14,00 (9.)
42
SCHMIDT, Florian
Bike 24 Racing Squad
 17:03,96+0:24,321:43,82 (1.)1:29,04 (1.)
1:49,94 (4.)
3:38,35 (10.)
1:51,27 (3.)
2:39,68 (3.)
2:38,17 (11.)
1:13,69 (8.)
525
VOTH, Janik
SV Ravensburg
 17:14,51+0:34,871:47,82 (9.)1:33,38 (5.)
1:50,39 (6.)
3:31,21 (4.)
2:12,96 (30.)
2:38,92 (2.)
2:29,11 (3.)
1:10,72 (2.)
626
SCHAUMBURG, Christian
Crossworx Factory Racing
 17:15,57+0:35,931:50,48 (18.)1:34,85 (9.)
1:50,31 (5.)
3:36,33 (7.)
1:54,69 (6.)
2:38,79 (1.)
2:37,27 (10.)
1:12,85 (5.)
76
OPPERMANN, Marc
Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf
 17:16,43+0:36,791:49,35 (14.)1:35,63 (11.)
1:52,08 (9.)
3:37,06 (8.)
1:53,15 (4.)
2:40,98 (6.)
2:33,21 (8.)
1:14,97 (13.)
8438
SONNTAG, Oliver
Sundayrides
 17:17,89+0:38,251:50,85 (21.)1:34,30 (7.)
1:51,49 (8.)
3:31,80 (5.)
1:56,59 (9.)
2:45,90 (10.)
2:32,35 (7.)
1:14,61 (12.)
97
ROOT, Matt
trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-rac
 17:21,20+0:41,561:48,60 (12.)1:34,12 (6.)
1:56,25 (19.)
3:29,34 (2.)
2:05,96 (26.)
2:44,29 (8.)
2:30,71 (5.)
1:11,93 (4.)
109
HUGO, Jordan
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 17:29,97+0:50,331:47,80 (8.)1:37,23 (16.)
1:51,36 (7.)
3:38,43 (11.)
1:55,37 (7.)
2:47,25 (12.)
2:39,00 (13.)
1:13,53 (7.)
113
GRAU, Marcel
Orlatrails Racing/ Jenbike/ / MSC Pößneck e.V
 17:31,17+0:51,531:47,66 (7.)1:34,47 (8.)
1:52,85 (10.)
3:48,23 (20.)
1:55,66 (8.)
2:48,36 (13.)
2:29,75 (4.)
1:14,19 (10.)
125
DEWINSKI, Kevin
Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V.
 17:32,75+0:53,111:49,20 (13.)1:35,56 (10.)
1:54,33 (13.)
3:43,01 (13.)
1:58,00 (13.)
2:43,79 (7.)
2:35,90 (9.)
1:12,96 (6.)
13509
DESCH, Florian
BikeWorkDesch / RFC

GER
17:43,27+1:03,631:48,34 (10.)1:36,35 (13.)
1:54,15 (12.)
3:33,70 (6.)
1:57,08 (10.)
3:00,74 (28.)
2:38,65 (12.)
1:14,26 (11.)
1411
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
MOUNTAINLOVE.DE / Dirtlej / Maxxis DE / Koolstop
 17:55,82+1:16,181:49,38 (15.)1:37,57 (17.)
1:54,08 (11.)
3:40,08 (12.)
1:59,40 (16.)
2:51,25 (15.)
2:46,49 (19.)
1:17,57 (19.)
1510
BENNER, Sam
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf/ Syntace & Liteville Team
 18:05,63+1:25,991:47,36 (5.)1:36,76 (15.)
1:58,92 (23.)
3:43,67 (14.)
2:06,63 (27.)
2:48,79 (14.)
2:48,03 (21.)
1:15,47 (15.)
16512
KOLB, Thomas
RSG Olympiapark München

GER
18:06,94+1:27,301:51,96 (24.)1:41,81 (19.)
1:55,52 (17.)
3:46,84 (18.)
1:57,22 (11.)
2:52,10 (18.)
2:44,88 (17.)
1:16,61 (16.)
178
JUNGMANN, Till
LIKE BROTHERS / DFY.io
 18:07,19+1:27,551:48,38 (11.)1:33,30 (4.)
1:56,12 (18.)
3:50,23 (22.)
2:04,42 (23.)
2:52,46 (20.)
2:41,67 (15.)
1:20,61 (24.)
1841
FEISTEL, Christian
Feistel Racing/ GIANT, RWV Haselbach
 18:13,18+1:33,541:57,94 (29.)1:42,66 (21.)
1:57,10 (21.)
3:43,77 (15.)
1:59,20 (15.)
2:45,19 (9.)
2:45,93 (18.)
1:21,39 (25.)
1923
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
www.boulderwelt.de
 18:16,50+1:36,861:49,89 (16.)1:40,40 (18.)
1:59,92 (25.)
3:46,27 (17.)
2:01,39 (19.)
2:53,05 (22.)
2:48,61 (22.)
1:16,97 (17.)
2012
FREY, Sören
Mocals Racing Team
 18:16,93+1:37,291:47,59 (6.)1:43,22 (22.)
1:56,32 (20.)
3:48,36 (21.)
1:59,40 (16.)
2:51,47 (16.)
2:53,56 (27.)
1:17,01 (18.)
2138
CLAUDI, Julian
Rad-Club 93 Winnenden
 18:19,36+1:39,721:50,16 (17.)1:46,12 (27.)
1:54,61 (14.)
3:50,60 (23.)
1:57,37 (12.)
2:53,69 (24.)
2:49,08 (24.)
1:17,73 (20.)
2217
BAUER, Benedikt
RFC Rossbach
 18:22,34+1:42,701:50,86 (23.)1:49,31 (32.)
1:54,88 (16.)
3:57,42 (28.)
1:59,01 (14.)
2:54,92 (25.)
2:40,84 (14.)
1:15,10 (14.)
2313
FISCHER, Max
MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth
 18:37,56+1:57,921:53,82 (26.)1:45,18 (24.)
2:01,73 (28.)
3:47,38 (19.)
2:04,80 (24.)
2:52,97 (21.)
2:51,88 (26.)
1:19,80 (22.)
2416
GEIßLER, Paul
Bike 24
 18:39,86+2:00,221:50,57 (19.)1:44,18 (23.)
2:01,72 (27.)
3:50,71 (25.)
2:03,18 (22.)
2:53,11 (23.)
2:57,07 (30.)
1:19,32 (21.)
2519
DEITRICH, Kevin
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 18:54,42+2:14,781:52,42 (25.)1:45,33 (25.)
1:58,58 (22.)
4:00,53 (30.)
2:02,73 (21.)
2:57,98 (26.)
2:55,43 (28.)
1:21,42 (26.)
2614
WETZEL, Erik
RSV Nordhausen
 18:57,09+2:17,451:50,64 (20.)1:42,42 (20.)
1:59,16 (24.)
3:55,21 (26.)
2:04,82 (25.)
3:13,66 (34.)
2:48,90 (23.)
1:22,28 (27.)
2720
LINK, Johannes
Rfc Roßbach/ Spessart
 19:01,74+2:22,101:55,39 (28.)1:48,78 (31.)
2:00,38 (26.)
4:03,16 (31.)
2:02,09 (20.)
3:00,82 (29.)
2:47,53 (20.)
1:23,59 (28.)
2836
SCHMIDT, David
Die Mannschaft e.V.
 19:37,66+2:58,021:50,85 (21.)1:36,51 (14.)
1:54,66 (15.)
5:14,41 (37.)
2:01,25 (18.)
2:52,04 (17.)
2:44,00 (16.)
1:23,94 (29.)
2921
SIEGMUND, Gregor
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
 20:24,72+3:45,082:07,29 (32.)1:59,01 (34.)
2:04,46 (29.)
4:16,75 (32.)
2:12,38 (29.)
3:13,22 (33.)
3:01,18 (31.)
1:30,43 (32.)
3030
PFEIFER, Patrick
Bungart Racing Team
 20:28,79+3:49,151:58,19 (30.)2:00,86 (35.)
2:12,50 (33.)
4:26,96 (35.)
2:14,79 (33.)
3:13,11 (32.)
2:56,65 (29.)
1:25,73 (30.)
31508
TOBIASCH, JanFrederik

GER
20:36,67+3:57,033:28,44 (38.)1:46,06 (26.)
2:06,36 (31.)
3:46,10 (16.)
2:07,37 (28.)
3:10,33 (31.)
2:51,85 (25.)
1:20,16 (23.)
3227
SCHRÖDER, Marc
Bikes in Motion / Rock my Trail
 20:41,16+4:01,522:00,88 (31.)1:47,59 (29.)
2:12,71 (34.)
4:21,53 (33.)
2:14,72 (32.)
3:16,09 (35.)
3:17,98 (33.)
1:29,66 (31.)
3322
WEGMANN, Tom
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
 21:01,59+4:21,951:55,33 (27.)1:55,83 (33.)
2:11,98 (32.)
3:55,38 (27.)
2:16,25 (34.)
3:08,17 (30.)
3:38,24 (35.)
2:00,41 (37.)
3440
SCHIRMER, Christian
 21:14,35+4:34,712:08,22 (34.)2:04,70 (36.)
2:14,41 (35.)
4:22,32 (34.)
2:18,83 (35.)
3:26,51 (36.)
3:08,64 (32.)
1:30,72 (33.)
3515
HÖRETH, Dominik
MZ Hoyler.bike Bayreuth
 22:56,27+6:16,632:10,72 (36.)1:46,74 (28.)
2:05,23 (30.)
3:59,17 (29.)
2:13,21 (31.)
2:59,43 (27.)
6:08,18 (37.)
1:33,59 (34.)
3633
HERZOG, Robbie
Wild Sessions
 23:56,18+7:16,542:09,35 (35.)2:14,81 (37.)
2:25,05 (37.)
5:03,32 (36.)
2:38,35 (37.)
4:22,87 (38.)
3:19,94 (34.)
1:42,49 (36.)
3724
SCHUMANN, Benjamin
E1-18-1035
 24:29,30+7:49,662:13,79 (37.)2:32,57 (38.)
2:25,01 (36.)
5:33,90 (38.)
2:23,69 (36.)
3:51,42 (37.)
3:46,55 (36.)
1:42,37 (35.)
DNF18
ENGEL, Moritz
Hochwälder Ballermänner
  2:08,03 (33.)1:47,78 (30.)
3:50,62 (24.)
2:52,19 (19.)


 
E1 Senior
1186
KRUMMRICH, Markus
ErfurtMTB
 18:15,65---1:54,37 (9.)1:47,85 (11.)
1:55,56 (2.)
3:48,52 (3.)
2:01,53 (3.)
2:50,56 (2.)
2:40,80 (2.)
1:16,46 (2.)
2129
SCHULDT, Felix
 18:19,24+0:03,591:51,18 (1.)1:39,24 (2.)
2:00,75 (7.)
3:51,74 (4.)
2:02,40 (4.)
2:52,19 (3.)
2:42,55 (4.)
1:19,19 (3.)
3127
HENSS, Rouwen
BikeWork Enduro
 18:32,54+0:16,891:53,96 (7.)1:42,64 (4.)
1:55,34 (1.)
3:57,38 (6.)
2:03,81 (6.)
2:50,07 (1.)
2:53,49 (11.)
1:15,85 (1.)
4137
PRÖLL, Mario
The Soil Samplers | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.
 18:36,01+0:20,361:52,51 (4.)1:42,73 (5.)
2:02,30 (10.)
3:46,70 (1.)
2:07,41 (13.)
3:03,46 (10.)
2:40,07 (1.)
1:20,83 (6.)
5126
HEES, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 18:36,26+0:20,611:51,89 (2.)1:53,37 (22.)
1:56,34 (4.)
3:58,23 (8.)
1:57,79 (1.)
2:54,25 (5.)
2:44,79 (5.)
1:19,60 (4.)
6172
VIETH, Florian
ROCK MY TRAIL Mountainbikeschule | UNBOUND Actions
 18:40,89+0:25,241:51,94 (3.)1:38,14 (1.)
2:03,54 (12.)
3:55,72 (5.)
2:04,78 (7.)
2:57,78 (7.)
2:49,26 (6.)
1:19,73 (5.)
7132
GECK, Carsten
KSV Baunatal/ geckko racing
 18:50,24+0:34,591:54,85 (11.)1:41,33 (3.)
1:59,72 (6.)
3:48,16 (2.)
2:07,07 (12.)
3:06,64 (15.)
2:51,40 (8.)
1:21,07 (7.)
8128
PINK, Jonas
Majo Racing
 18:52,01+0:36,361:58,05 (16.)1:46,28 (7.)
1:55,82 (3.)
4:04,50 (15.)
1:58,19 (2.)
3:05,41 (14.)
2:42,06 (3.)
1:21,70 (9.)
9131
GUNDLACH, Dennis
Babs&Dennis Factory Racing
 18:56,23+0:40,581:53,31 (5.)1:42,81 (6.)
2:03,76 (14.)
3:58,23 (8.)
2:05,15 (8.)
2:53,29 (4.)
2:58,09 (17.)
1:21,59 (8.)
10204
MAUS, Tobias
Die MANNschaft e.V.
 19:04,82+0:49,171:55,36 (13.)1:47,81 (10.)
1:57,98 (5.)
3:59,72 (10.)
2:02,83 (5.)
3:04,17 (11.)
2:49,72 (7.)
1:27,23 (22.)
11133
PUHRER, Nico
Vincent Black Shadow
 19:20,49+1:04,841:53,91 (6.)1:49,67 (15.)
2:03,47 (11.)
3:57,90 (7.)
2:08,74 (15.)
3:04,55 (12.)
3:00,02 (21.)
1:22,23 (10.)
12135
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustach
 19:25,16+1:09,511:55,56 (14.)1:49,59 (14.)
2:01,44 (8.)
4:03,15 (12.)
2:12,75 (27.)
2:58,44 (8.)
2:56,61 (15.)
1:27,62 (24.)
13134
SINDERMANN, Daniel
Bike‘n Service/ Biller Bikes
 19:25,97+1:10,321:54,11 (8.)1:50,25 (17.)
2:03,83 (15.)
4:03,34 (13.)
2:05,43 (9.)
3:09,01 (19.)
2:53,83 (13.)
1:26,17 (19.)
14144
NEUMANN, Lorenz
Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf
 19:28,84+1:13,192:12,75 (49.)1:47,24 (9.)
2:01,50 (9.)
4:04,66 (16.)
2:08,21 (14.)
2:56,19 (6.)
2:55,93 (14.)
1:22,36 (11.)
15143
PILGRIM, Frank
frOErider
 19:30,00+1:14,351:57,41 (15.)1:47,01 (8.)
2:04,61 (16.)
4:00,66 (11.)
2:06,67 (10.)
3:15,96 (30.)
2:52,15 (9.)
1:25,53 (18.)
16139
WILHELM, Benjamin
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
 19:41,81+1:26,161:54,60 (10.)1:48,28 (12.)
2:03,63 (13.)
4:22,28 (29.)
2:12,94 (28.)
3:04,92 (13.)
2:52,53 (10.)
1:22,63 (12.)
17176
KUSCHMIERSZ, Jan
frOErider / Rockmytrail
 19:51,54+1:35,891:58,47 (17.)1:48,96 (13.)
2:08,31 (24.)
4:04,44 (14.)
2:11,44 (23.)
3:02,29 (9.)
3:10,06 (27.)
1:27,57 (23.)
18141
TACK, Marvin
 19:54,90+1:39,251:58,92 (18.)1:52,79 (21.)
2:08,12 (23.)
4:12,10 (18.)
2:11,07 (21.)
3:07,81 (16.)
2:58,72 (19.)
1:25,37 (17.)
19138
MAYET, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard
 20:02,63+1:46,981:55,07 (12.)1:58,53 (29.)
2:05,35 (18.)
4:12,23 (19.)
2:10,98 (20.)
3:09,15 (20.)
3:01,36 (22.)
1:29,96 (27.)
20189
BAUER, Tobias
Vincent Black Shadow
 20:12,83+1:57,182:00,87 (22.)1:50,53 (18.)
2:06,46 (20.)
4:05,93 (17.)
2:20,29 (37.)
3:09,96 (21.)
3:13,98 (31.)
1:24,81 (15.)
21159
SCHARNBERG, Mario
down the hill
 20:15,45+1:59,802:04,14 (29.)1:56,95 (28.)
2:09,05 (26.)
4:12,92 (20.)
2:06,78 (11.)
3:11,74 (25.)
3:07,53 (26.)
1:26,34 (20.)
22150
KITTELMANN, Peter
 20:16,98+2:01,331:59,03 (20.)1:49,73 (16.)
2:05,91 (19.)
4:17,74 (24.)
2:10,09 (18.)
3:17,65 (32.)
3:12,06 (30.)
1:24,77 (14.)
23195
FALKENHAN, Udo
DancingOnMyOwn
 20:21,50+2:05,852:04,10 (28.)1:53,40 (23.)
2:09,18 (27.)
4:22,11 (27.)
2:09,48 (16.)
3:15,43 (28.)
3:03,07 (23.)
1:24,73 (13.)
24168
HAAKE, Matthias
Kona Germany
 20:24,11+2:08,462:00,94 (23.)1:58,72 (30.)
2:10,75 (30.)
4:17,24 (23.)
2:12,01 (25.)
3:10,24 (22.)
3:05,50 (25.)
1:28,71 (25.)
25196
POHL, Johannes
DoRADas of Hazzard
 20:34,05+2:18,402:03,06 (26.)1:53,74 (24.)
2:13,52 (35.)
4:14,31 (22.)
2:14,95 (29.)
3:12,25 (26.)
2:57,46 (16.)
1:44,76 (47.)
26130
SEEGEBRECHT, Dario
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 20:38,31+2:22,661:58,97 (19.)1:51,46 (19.)
2:07,59 (22.)
4:20,91 (26.)
2:12,23 (26.)
3:08,55 (17.)
3:32,17 (42.)
1:26,43 (21.)
27165
FROST, Frank
Frostys Einmann-Team
 20:44,99+2:29,342:02,04 (25.)2:02,62 (36.)
2:09,74 (28.)
4:13,32 (21.)
2:18,74 (35.)
3:24,24 (38.)
3:05,10 (24.)
1:29,19 (26.)
28169
GEIß, Dominik
The Soil Samplers / RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.
 20:46,40+2:30,752:03,33 (27.)1:52,05 (20.)
2:16,00 (38.)
4:22,25 (28.)
2:11,08 (22.)
3:14,96 (27.)
3:11,09 (29.)
1:35,64 (34.)
29190
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 20:52,06+2:36,412:00,82 (21.)2:02,40 (34.)
2:04,81 (17.)
4:53,25 (46.)
2:10,79 (19.)
3:11,19 (24.)
2:58,62 (18.)
1:30,18 (28.)
30140
MARISTANY, Nils
NDuro CoffeeBus
 20:54,52+2:38,872:01,84 (24.)2:02,53 (35.)
2:15,72 (37.)
4:24,58 (30.)
2:15,43 (30.)
3:20,91 (33.)
2:59,84 (20.)
1:33,67 (31.)
31185
KAUTZ, Domenic
BunGuard Racing Team/ IBCDIMB Racing Team
 20:58,80+2:43,152:43,32 (67.)2:01,47 (32.)
2:06,69 (21.)
4:27,77 (32.)
2:09,90 (17.)
3:10,73 (23.)
2:53,65 (12.)
1:25,27 (16.)
32206
DUPP, Volker
E1-17-SE089
 21:05,25+2:49,602:04,31 (30.)1:56,69 (27.)
2:08,67 (25.)
4:18,31 (25.)
2:24,68 (43.)
3:08,61 (18.)
3:33,30 (43.)
1:30,68 (29.)
33184
DELIUS, Berno
 21:14,33+2:58,682:06,70 (33.)1:55,00 (25.)
2:12,35 (32.)
4:31,19 (33.)
2:17,47 (33.)
3:17,44 (31.)
3:22,13 (38.)
1:32,05 (30.)
34193
BUNGART, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenah
 21:14,77+2:59,122:08,12 (36.)1:56,64 (26.)
2:16,72 (40.)
4:26,07 (31.)
2:16,00 (31.)
3:21,11 (34.)
3:15,80 (33.)
1:34,31 (33.)
35210
BÖGNER, Oliver
Riól-Bike
 21:18,58+3:02,932:09,82 (41.)2:08,18 (39.)
2:11,01 (31.)
4:35,21 (34.)
2:11,51 (24.)
3:15,71 (29.)
3:10,14 (28.)
1:37,00 (35.)
36180
HEYDER, Tino
IBC DIMB RacingTeam
 21:57,07+3:41,422:07,61 (35.)2:06,99 (38.)
2:12,52 (33.)
4:46,27 (39.)
2:18,73 (34.)
3:28,35 (39.)
3:16,32 (34.)
1:40,28 (41.)
37211
THEIMANN, Sven
Rattrails
 22:03,95+3:48,302:07,00 (34.)2:01,64 (33.)
2:16,65 (39.)
4:40,47 (38.)
2:28,17 (48.)
3:23,88 (37.)
3:21,69 (37.)
1:44,45 (46.)
38173
HABERZETTL, Michael
rad-stand.de
 22:10,74+3:55,092:08,66 (39.)2:08,63 (41.)
2:19,14 (44.)
4:39,39 (36.)
2:22,77 (41.)
3:30,04 (40.)
3:20,47 (36.)
1:41,64 (42.)
39214
SAUTER, Florian
RADkultur Racing Team
 22:11,46+3:55,812:12,62 (48.)2:15,71 (49.)
2:18,22 (41.)
4:38,41 (35.)
2:21,12 (38.)
3:30,22 (41.)
3:15,41 (32.)
1:39,75 (38.)
40188
KORFSMEIER, Daniel
PowPow EnduBros
 22:18,63+4:02,982:04,54 (31.)2:00,08 (31.)
2:20,93 (45.)
4:46,43 (40.)
2:23,87 (42.)
3:23,85 (36.)
3:37,23 (44.)
1:41,70 (43.)
41163
PINTER, Stefan
Specialized WorkForCE
 22:23,16+4:07,512:08,63 (38.)2:06,78 (37.)
2:10,65 (29.)
5:01,39 (48.)
2:27,02 (45.)
3:23,27 (35.)
3:31,61 (40.)
1:33,81 (32.)
42161
FRIEDE, Severin
Vincent Black Shadow
 22:37,92+4:22,272:11,83 (44.)2:22,26 (50.)
2:13,74 (36.)
4:52,02 (43.)
2:19,49 (36.)
3:39,96 (44.)
3:19,89 (35.)
1:38,73 (37.)
43178
SCHMITZ, Ingo
Nordeifel Gravity
 23:12,72+4:57,072:06,32 (32.)2:09,44 (43.)
2:18,66 (43.)
4:52,04 (44.)
2:25,47 (44.)
3:50,44 (48.)
3:50,53 (54.)
1:39,82 (39.)
44201
GEMETZ, Steffen
 23:14,41+4:58,762:17,61 (55.)2:15,46 (47.)
2:12,57 (34.)
4:52,28 (45.)
2:16,30 (32.)
3:41,32 (46.)
3:53,89 (55.)
1:44,98 (48.)
45158
KOCH, Nico
 23:15,22+4:59,572:15,03 (52.)2:12,36 (46.)
2:23,15 (46.)
4:54,78 (47.)
2:22,08 (40.)
3:39,34 (43.)
3:37,46 (45.)
1:51,02 (52.)
46200
WICHERT, Nils
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 23:36,21+5:20,562:23,17 (61.)2:08,87 (42.)
2:28,45 (49.)
5:06,16 (50.)
2:27,03 (46.)
3:41,12 (45.)
3:43,38 (48.)
1:38,03 (36.)
47160
GANGWISCH, Manuel
Friss Staub!
 24:06,12+5:50,472:19,53 (57.)2:51,93 (61.)
2:23,43 (47.)
5:01,88 (49.)
2:27,06 (47.)
3:44,61 (47.)
3:28,39 (39.)
1:49,29 (51.)
48149
ARKENBERG, Nils
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 24:22,97+6:07,322:22,04 (59.)2:15,51 (48.)
2:34,18 (53.)
5:15,28 (52.)
2:34,26 (51.)
3:53,02 (50.)
3:42,56 (47.)
1:46,12 (50.)
49183
WEINERT, Frank
Kittelschorz-Racing-TVBirkenfeldRadpirat
 25:01,71+6:46,062:11,85 (45.)2:10,21 (44.)
2:18,54 (42.)
4:49,76 (42.)
4:18,32 (63.)
3:58,43 (51.)
3:32,07 (41.)
1:42,53 (44.)
50197
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
Team RadAB
 25:02,83+6:47,182:08,93 (40.)2:25,89 (54.)
2:30,55 (50.)
5:37,11 (59.)
2:28,66 (49.)
4:01,08 (52.)
3:48,77 (53.)
2:01,84 (57.)
51177
GRUEBEL, Christian
 25:20,90+7:05,252:11,73 (43.)2:23,27 (52.)
2:36,11 (54.)
5:38,39 (60.)
2:40,49 (53.)
4:11,21 (53.)
3:45,88 (52.)
1:53,82 (54.)
52174
PFAFFENBERGER, Oliver
The Soil Samplers
 25:21,03+7:05,382:21,02 (58.)2:22,55 (51.)
2:39,28 (57.)
5:21,88 (57.)
2:33,90 (50.)
4:32,62 (58.)
3:44,47 (50.)
1:45,31 (49.)
53203
BÖKENHANS, Jan
 25:23,27+7:07,622:14,89 (51.)2:25,01 (53.)
2:37,92 (55.)
5:15,78 (54.)
2:42,91 (54.)
4:25,93 (55.)
3:42,17 (46.)
1:58,66 (56.)
54192
HATZIG, Daniel
Tourensöhne Racingteam
 26:04,76+7:49,112:11,49 (42.)2:56,58 (62.)
2:44,35 (59.)
5:16,49 (55.)
2:45,02 (55.)
4:26,24 (57.)
4:00,56 (58.)
1:44,03 (45.)
55207
HEINZ, Christoph
 26:06,08+7:50,432:16,01 (53.)2:10,25 (45.)
3:25,04 (63.)
4:47,09 (41.)
4:15,31 (62.)
3:37,71 (42.)
3:54,79 (56.)
1:39,88 (40.)
56152
PALZKILL, Stephan
Rad Rookie Race Rats
 26:16,99+8:01,342:14,78 (50.)2:45,79 (60.)
2:32,82 (52.)
5:14,43 (51.)
2:39,25 (52.)
4:24,66 (54.)
4:12,18 (59.)
2:13,08 (60.)
57179
BAUMANN, Andreas
DoRADas of Hazzard
 26:49,01+8:33,362:34,93 (64.)2:29,99 (57.)
2:38,24 (56.)
5:18,44 (56.)
2:47,87 (58.)
5:21,80 (59.)
3:45,53 (51.)
1:52,21 (53.)
58175
BRUMMUND, Lars
 26:49,60+8:33,953:24,24 (69.)3:20,94 (64.)
2:26,57 (48.)
5:15,49 (53.)
2:21,22 (39.)
3:53,00 (49.)
3:58,95 (57.)
2:09,19 (58.)
59198
MISCHKE, Jörg
 26:54,14+8:38,492:22,30 (60.)2:27,07 (55.)
2:32,67 (51.)
5:30,35 (58.)
3:23,03 (59.)
4:26,09 (56.)
4:18,02 (61.)
1:54,61 (55.)
60145
FUCHS, Sven
MSF- Frammersbach / Tourensöhne
 28:17,69+10:02,042:25,36 (62.)2:35,30 (59.)
2:51,79 (60.)
5:52,06 (61.)
2:47,26 (56.)
5:52,50 (62.)
3:43,67 (49.)
2:09,75 (59.)
61208
FUNK, Rainer
 32:27,21+14:11,562:31,29 (63.)3:26,57 (65.)
2:51,89 (61.)
6:50,52 (63.)
3:34,52 (60.)
5:47,53 (61.)
4:38,50 (62.)
2:46,39 (62.)
62147
PROCHOTTA, Swen
Freeride Club Herten e.V.
 32:45,73+14:30,082:39,10 (66.)2:59,69 (63.)
3:20,10 (62.)
6:43,47 (62.)
3:37,80 (61.)
5:26,39 (60.)
4:46,61 (63.)
3:12,57 (63.)
63157
HABERMANN, Alexander
 33:23,11+15:07,462:18,33 (56.)2:31,89 (58.)
2:41,39 (58.)
9:48,81 (65.)
2:47,81 (57.)
6:36,63 (63.)
4:15,53 (60.)
2:22,72 (61.)
DNF187
WALDE, WolfVorm
  2:08,22 (40.)
4:40,33 (37.)



 
DNF148
ANDERSEN, Frederik
Team Lux
  2:38,39 (65.)4:15,09 (66.)
7:14,79 (64.)



 
DNF181
DIPPEL, Marc
Team Bratwurst
  2:08,15 (37.)2:27,88 (56.)




 
DNF166
KLAPPER, Torsten
Psyclists
  2:12,50 (46.)




 
DNF164
LÖFFLER, Maik
Ultrawild Enduro Crew
  2:12,61 (47.)




 
DNF213
GÜNTHER, Christian
Tittietwister
  2:16,94 (54.)




 
DNF142
BAUMGARTE, Marcel
Ultrawild Enduro Crew
  2:48,92 (68.)




 
E1 Sport
148
MAAG, Paul
Bikemeister Racing
 17:42,35---1:48,28 (1.)1:41,14 (4.)
1:53,82 (2.)
3:43,38 (4.)
1:54,93 (1.)
2:49,50 (3.)
2:36,73 (1.)
1:14,57 (1.)
244
MOEHN, Leander
Schnapsleichen Racing/ Wheels over Frank
 17:49,51+0:07,161:49,50 (2.)1:40,89 (3.)
1:54,64 (3.)
3:42,14 (2.)
2:00,43 (4.)
2:47,53 (1.)
2:37,10 (2.)
1:17,28 (4.)
342
HENKES, Sebastian
Mtb Club München
 18:12,67+0:30,321:52,77 (7.)1:36,50 (1.)
1:58,99 (7.)
3:49,37 (6.)
1:58,95 (3.)
2:53,15 (4.)
2:46,01 (6.)
1:16,93 (3.)
479
ROTHENBACH, Christian
Team Herobikes
 18:16,88+0:34,531:51,44 (5.)1:47,29 (14.)
1:52,52 (1.)
3:41,71 (1.)
2:05,66 (13.)
2:54,42 (7.)
2:43,87 (4.)
1:19,97 (13.)
547
SCHRÖDER, Tim
RC Germania Weißenburg
 18:18,99+0:36,641:55,34 (17.)1:42,57 (7.)
1:56,22 (4.)
3:48,57 (5.)
1:58,19 (2.)
2:56,12 (8.)
2:42,18 (3.)
1:19,80 (10.)
654
KOCH, Daniel
 18:36,79+0:54,441:52,93 (8.)1:43,44 (8.)
2:04,90 (22.)
3:55,37 (14.)
2:01,76 (6.)
2:56,45 (9.)
2:44,23 (5.)
1:17,71 (5.)
7116
HEIDRICH, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 18:42,88+1:00,531:57,02 (23.)1:41,65 (5.)
2:02,11 (14.)
3:53,16 (10.)
2:05,19 (10.)
2:49,34 (2.)
2:55,87 (18.)
1:18,54 (8.)
884
RUTZ, Max
ERTS Racing Team
 18:48,63+1:06,281:55,62 (20.)1:42,13 (6.)
2:02,31 (15.)
3:53,33 (11.)
2:06,98 (17.)
2:53,98 (5.)
2:55,76 (17.)
1:18,52 (7.)
9111
KLAUER, Maximilian
 18:56,22+1:13,871:55,14 (16.)1:44,89 (11.)
2:00,69 (10.)
3:50,68 (8.)
2:02,93 (7.)
3:06,51 (23.)
2:52,61 (12.)
1:22,77 (23.)
1076
RATZ, Paul
#alldieanderkarrezieher
 19:01,39+1:19,041:55,47 (18.)1:47,36 (15.)
2:04,22 (20.)
3:55,06 (13.)
2:04,18 (8.)
3:01,14 (10.)
2:54,04 (14.)
1:19,92 (12.)
1143
LORENZ, Tim
Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf
 19:03,31+1:20,961:51,31 (4.)1:40,30 (2.)
1:58,50 (5.)
4:19,96 (34.)
2:05,40 (11.)
3:01,14 (10.)
2:50,01 (9.)
1:16,69 (2.)
12115
GRANDEL, Uwe
RSV Besigheim
 19:06,70+1:24,351:58,60 (30.)1:44,94 (12.)
2:02,60 (16.)
3:59,64 (18.)
2:08,50 (19.)
2:54,01 (6.)
2:57,80 (23.)
1:20,61 (14.)
1349
SPRANZ, Merlin
Zee Aylienz MTB HAGEN
 19:09,45+1:27,102:01,11 (40.)1:47,59 (16.)
2:01,44 (12.)
3:59,48 (17.)
2:06,23 (15.)
3:01,33 (12.)
2:49,59 (7.)
1:22,68 (21.)
1458
SCHÜTZE, Mario
MaJo-Racing
 19:12,57+1:30,221:53,24 (9.)1:43,75 (9.)
2:03,35 (18.)
3:51,59 (9.)
2:11,07 (26.)
3:15,81 (39.)
2:52,83 (13.)
1:20,93 (16.)
1555
DAMM, Jannis
LBM Racing Team
 19:13,86+1:31,511:54,54 (12.)1:48,49 (17.)
1:58,91 (6.)
4:00,65 (19.)
2:04,91 (9.)
3:05,97 (22.)
2:56,14 (20.)
1:24,25 (26.)
1670
PÜLHORN, Max
MTB-Frankenpfalz
 19:15,32+1:32,971:55,98 (21.)1:50,10 (23.)
2:02,78 (17.)
3:57,09 (16.)
2:08,31 (18.)
3:05,60 (20.)
2:51,87 (11.)
1:23,59 (24.)
1751
SCHMITT, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew/ Pfalz Biker
 19:29,89+1:47,542:02,16 (42.)1:49,81 (22.)
1:59,71 (8.)
3:49,46 (7.)
2:01,67 (5.)
3:37,27 (51.)
2:49,97 (8.)
1:19,84 (11.)
18100
FEJFAR, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
 19:30,89+1:48,541:54,37 (11.)1:50,50 (24.)
2:08,16 (28.)
4:01,33 (20.)
2:13,02 (33.)
3:08,58 (28.)
2:56,85 (21.)
1:18,08 (6.)
1945
OSWALD, Benedikt
FvL Racing Bros
 19:32,90+1:50,551:52,11 (6.)1:48,78 (19.)
2:01,49 (13.)
3:56,80 (15.)
2:05,46 (12.)
3:05,40 (19.)
3:14,64 (41.)
1:28,22 (31.)
2057
BETTERMANN, Laurin
Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing
 19:34,91+1:52,561:57,27 (25.)1:52,20 (26.)
2:01,38 (11.)
4:06,38 (25.)
2:09,52 (23.)
3:10,65 (31.)
2:54,76 (15.)
1:22,75 (22.)
2175
HÄBERLE, Jochen
 19:36,12+1:53,771:57,21 (24.)1:43,98 (10.)
2:05,07 (23.)
3:53,92 (12.)
2:13,63 (36.)
3:11,07 (32.)
3:11,59 (37.)
1:19,65 (9.)
2253
ZÄNKER, Martin
 19:41,70+1:59,351:55,51 (19.)2:00,07 (37.)
2:03,62 (19.)
4:20,77 (35.)
2:06,95 (16.)
3:03,56 (16.)
2:50,47 (10.)
1:20,75 (15.)
2396
GALES, Jon
BIKE BRIGADE
 19:41,75+1:59,402:00,26 (32.)1:49,72 (21.)
2:07,60 (27.)
4:03,79 (21.)
2:11,51 (29.)
3:05,86 (21.)
2:56,10 (19.)
1:26,91 (30.)
2459
HENNEMANN, Florian
Chain Gang
 19:44,36+2:02,011:54,65 (13.)1:51,40 (25.)
2:10,85 (35.)
4:09,91 (27.)
2:08,61 (20.)
3:07,56 (24.)
3:00,43 (27.)
1:20,95 (17.)
2588
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 19:47,27+2:04,921:54,88 (15.)1:57,25 (31.)
2:10,79 (34.)
4:05,37 (24.)
2:12,15 (30.)
3:03,60 (17.)
3:00,99 (28.)
1:22,24 (19.)
2656
BRUCKHUISEN, Neil
 19:48,53+2:06,181:54,66 (14.)1:48,57 (18.)
2:06,02 (24.)
4:14,94 (31.)
2:10,14 (25.)
3:08,27 (26.)
2:55,57 (16.)
1:30,36 (33.)
2794
SAREMBA, Nico
Deisterfreun.de e.V.
 19:52,69+2:10,342:00,89 (38.)1:53,72 (27.)
2:04,22 (20.)
4:12,15 (30.)
2:13,17 (34.)
3:02,34 (14.)
3:02,26 (30.)
1:23,94 (25.)
28101
BEINS, Erik
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 20:03,98+2:21,631:57,55 (26.)2:06,79 (45.)
2:00,26 (9.)
4:23,79 (36.)
2:06,11 (14.)
3:05,09 (18.)
2:57,81 (24.)
1:26,58 (28.)
2989
KLINGER, Maximilian
liquid-life Heros
 20:05,31+2:22,962:01,15 (41.)1:59,12 (34.)
2:10,86 (36.)
4:05,09 (22.)
2:08,74 (22.)
3:08,85 (29.)
3:08,83 (36.)
1:22,67 (20.)
3095
HEHNER, Philip
Rockmytrail.de
 20:07,34+2:24,991:59,94 (31.)2:06,72 (44.)
2:06,38 (25.)
4:09,88 (26.)
2:08,71 (21.)
3:17,29 (41.)
2:57,39 (22.)
1:21,03 (18.)
3166
SCHNEIDER, Finn
Team HIGHPrescha
 20:09,89+2:27,541:54,14 (10.)2:00,81 (38.)
2:09,22 (30.)
4:05,32 (23.)
2:17,42 (43.)
3:08,96 (30.)
3:01,85 (29.)
1:32,17 (36.)
3278
MODRAK, Patrick
 20:27,93+2:45,581:58,08 (27.)1:49,13 (20.)
2:07,54 (26.)
4:37,16 (47.)
2:09,61 (24.)
3:15,18 (37.)
3:02,71 (31.)
1:28,52 (32.)
33109
KNALL, Christopher
Mein persönlicher Favorit
 20:34,35+2:52,002:00,60 (36.)2:02,62 (40.)
2:08,22 (29.)
4:12,05 (29.)
2:15,85 (40.)
3:15,47 (38.)
3:06,78 (33.)
1:32,76 (37.)
3452
HEISE, Philipp
LAST Bikes
 20:34,43+2:52,082:00,83 (37.)1:59,43 (36.)
2:14,83 (44.)
4:25,73 (37.)
2:12,23 (31.)
3:08,36 (27.)
2:59,92 (26.)
1:33,10 (38.)
3581
WERNIG, Alex
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 20:39,95+2:57,602:01,09 (39.)1:58,47 (32.)
2:11,03 (37.)
4:17,87 (33.)
2:15,98 (41.)
3:08,17 (25.)
3:13,68 (39.)
1:33,66 (40.)
3686
KLEIß, Maximilian
 20:41,42+2:59,071:58,25 (29.)1:54,82 (28.)
2:14,49 (42.)
4:11,31 (28.)
2:11,22 (28.)
3:02,94 (15.)
3:41,58 (52.)
1:26,81 (29.)
3798
ZIEG, Dennis
DJ Racing
 20:43,84+3:01,492:03,87 (43.)1:56,39 (29.)
2:10,33 (32.)
4:26,93 (40.)
2:13,75 (37.)
3:11,81 (34.)
3:08,78 (35.)
1:31,98 (35.)
38123
LOHMEIER, Sören
 20:49,41+3:07,061:58,19 (28.)1:59,25 (35.)
2:11,22 (38.)
4:31,81 (45.)
2:14,33 (38.)
3:11,41 (33.)
3:06,88 (34.)
1:36,32 (45.)
39117
MURMANN, Lukas
 20:57,79+3:15,442:04,91 (48.)2:10,51 (51.)
2:09,52 (31.)
4:26,32 (39.)
2:12,25 (32.)
3:25,33 (44.)
3:03,26 (32.)
1:25,69 (27.)
40124
ARZT, Lukas
liquid-life.de
 21:00,98+3:18,632:00,57 (35.)2:02,52 (39.)
2:15,81 (47.)
4:17,26 (32.)
2:17,19 (42.)
3:17,69 (42.)
3:14,27 (40.)
1:35,67 (44.)
4163
BLAHA, Stephan
Trailhouse
 21:08,23+3:25,882:00,33 (33.)2:08,40 (48.)
2:10,73 (33.)
4:26,97 (41.)
2:13,51 (35.)
3:20,91 (43.)
3:12,28 (38.)
1:35,10 (43.)
42107
JAKOB, Lukas
 21:10,00+3:27,652:04,84 (45.)2:05,00 (43.)
2:14,12 (40.)
4:30,08 (43.)
2:15,53 (39.)
3:13,29 (35.)
2:59,40 (25.)
1:47,74 (52.)
43122
PINDRA, Marc
Specialized WorkForCE
 21:28,12+3:45,771:56,89 (22.)2:03,79 (41.)
2:14,21 (41.)
4:31,90 (46.)
2:18,76 (44.)
3:32,70 (47.)
3:15,98 (43.)
1:33,89 (41.)
4497
BÖTTJER, Jannis
 21:45,45+4:03,102:07,05 (51.)2:07,66 (47.)
2:14,72 (43.)
4:26,24 (38.)
2:11,09 (27.)
3:33,57 (48.)
3:14,91 (42.)
1:50,21 (54.)
4599
SCHNEIDER, Daniel
 21:50,19+4:07,842:07,38 (52.)2:04,97 (42.)
2:13,41 (39.)
4:27,91 (42.)
2:20,76 (46.)
3:14,94 (36.)
3:49,61 (54.)
1:31,21 (34.)
4690
MÜLLER, Sebastian
Isar Eagles
 21:57,46+4:15,112:06,10 (50.)1:58,87 (33.)
2:15,35 (46.)
4:42,82 (48.)
2:20,35 (45.)
3:15,84 (40.)
3:44,13 (53.)
1:34,00 (42.)
47112
MÜLLER, Jan
DJ Racing
 22:23,78+4:41,432:04,26 (44.)1:57,03 (30.)
2:15,14 (45.)
5:17,40 (57.)
2:21,37 (47.)
3:26,80 (45.)
3:28,67 (47.)
1:33,11 (39.)
48119
DENK, Ole
 23:02,44+5:20,092:08,60 (53.)2:06,95 (46.)
2:26,41 (53.)
4:58,81 (51.)
2:36,92 (55.)
3:29,68 (46.)
3:28,85 (48.)
1:46,22 (51.)
4992
WILL, Dennis
 23:31,70+5:49,352:04,87 (46.)2:20,09 (57.)
2:16,99 (48.)
4:56,92 (50.)
2:54,83 (62.)
3:40,74 (53.)
3:37,36 (49.)
1:39,90 (47.)
5061
JACOB, Kay
 23:55,73+6:13,382:12,18 (58.)2:13,55 (52.)
2:22,42 (50.)
5:12,69 (55.)
2:27,78 (51.)
4:04,88 (56.)
3:39,33 (51.)
1:42,90 (48.)
5185
BLANK, Thomas
JST Endurocrew
 23:58,32+6:15,972:09,95 (54.)2:09,06 (50.)
2:22,88 (51.)
5:55,26 (65.)
2:32,30 (53.)
3:36,19 (50.)
3:23,56 (45.)
1:49,12 (53.)
52106
NEBE, Marcel
N.W.O Racing
 24:17,19+6:34,843:36,56 (70.)2:16,52 (56.)
2:31,29 (54.)
4:30,77 (44.)
2:25,13 (49.)
3:39,25 (52.)
3:21,28 (44.)
1:56,39 (59.)
53104
BEYERSDORF, Michael
Rad Rookie Race Rats
 24:20,73+6:38,382:18,83 (62.)2:08,84 (49.)
2:35,70 (56.)
5:29,84 (60.)
2:31,95 (52.)
3:54,37 (54.)
3:38,30 (50.)
1:42,90 (48.)
54118
MITTAG, Roland
IBC Dimb Racing Team
 24:47,90+7:05,552:11,42 (57.)2:16,07 (54.)
2:32,26 (55.)
5:04,89 (53.)
2:33,98 (54.)
4:15,10 (58.)
4:03,27 (58.)
1:50,91 (55.)
55102
HOFFMANN, Tim
 25:05,12+7:22,772:10,16 (55.)3:23,00 (69.)
2:25,16 (52.)
4:59,46 (52.)
2:27,72 (50.)
3:58,63 (55.)
3:56,01 (56.)
1:44,98 (50.)
56121
VORMWEG, Julian
 26:11,23+8:28,882:13,93 (59.)2:42,61 (63.)
2:37,25 (59.)
5:36,78 (64.)
2:39,07 (56.)
4:21,25 (59.)
4:06,52 (59.)
1:53,82 (57.)
5765
WITTENBURG, Sven
 26:15,23+8:32,882:20,17 (66.)2:26,42 (61.)
2:35,96 (57.)
5:30,49 (61.)
2:40,87 (57.)
4:35,49 (60.)
4:00,30 (57.)
2:05,53 (61.)
5871
KOPP, David
 26:31,62+8:49,272:18,72 (61.)3:02,87 (68.)
2:36,83 (58.)
5:21,40 (58.)
2:43,86 (58.)
4:45,46 (64.)
3:51,11 (55.)
1:51,37 (56.)
5964
BRÖMME, Ralf
Chunky Monkey
 26:52,87+9:10,522:31,22 (68.)2:24,44 (59.)
2:39,97 (61.)
5:36,25 (63.)
2:53,03 (61.)
4:41,37 (61.)
4:06,91 (60.)
1:59,68 (60.)
60120
BUBECK, Conrad
YLS BIKE PARTS
 27:29,53+9:47,182:40,08 (69.)2:24,82 (60.)
2:43,14 (62.)
5:33,45 (62.)
2:48,90 (60.)
4:44,11 (62.)
4:39,79 (62.)
1:55,24 (58.)
61113
WAGNER, Matias
Isar Eagles
 27:37,74+9:55,397:13,12 (72.)2:15,07 (53.)
2:17,01 (49.)
4:49,90 (49.)
2:23,54 (48.)
3:35,59 (49.)
3:27,15 (46.)
1:36,36 (46.)
6273
NIKOLEI, Stefan
 29:03,80+11:21,452:19,27 (65.)2:41,25 (62.)
2:59,62 (63.)
5:27,21 (59.)
3:14,12 (63.)
5:13,70 (65.)
4:20,19 (61.)
2:48,44 (63.)
6387
WEBER, Ilija
N.W.O Racing
 29:22,85+11:40,503:36,56 (70.)2:48,38 (66.)
2:38,66 (60.)
5:57,41 (66.)
2:44,16 (59.)
4:45,01 (63.)
4:42,21 (63.)
2:10,46 (62.)
DNF46
ARNOLD, Constantin
Team HIGH Prescha
  1:49,63 (3.)1:46,07 (13.)
3:42,79 (3.)
3:01,79 (13.)


 
DNF114
GONSCHOR, Alexander
Deisterfreun.de e.V.
  2:20,63 (67.)3:02,42 (67.)
5:16,64 (56.)
4:09,04 (57.)


 
DNF108
JAKOB, Niklas
  2:18,50 (60.)2:16,13 (55.)
5:07,88 (54.)



 
DNF82
POSCHADEL, Alexander
mein persönlicher Favorit
  2:05,04 (49.)2:23,54 (58.)
7:52,05 (67.)



 
DNF83
KUCZEWSKI, Fabian
mein persönlicher Favorit
  2:10,27 (56.)2:46,95 (64.)




 
DNF74
KNOLL, Felix
  2:18,86 (63.)2:47,92 (65.)




 
DNF67
SCHAWAG, Luca
Schawag Flow Biketeam
  4:47,80 (70.)




 
DNF103
STEIGERWALD, Christian
Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg
  2:00,43 (34.)




 
DNF77
MEURER, Manuel
Psyclists
  2:04,87 (46.)




 
DNF105
KIERDORF, Florian
Chunky Monkey
  2:19,19 (64.)




 
E1 Super Senior
1217
WEIL, Marcel
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb
 18:31,09---1:55,03 (2.)1:38,93 (1.)
1:57,67 (2.)
4:02,92 (3.)
1:59,75 (1.)
2:55,11 (1.)
2:43,23 (1.)
1:18,45 (1.)
2216
KREBS, Harald
 18:32,60+0:01,511:52,48 (1.)1:41,81 (2.)
1:53,28 (1.)
3:55,13 (2.)
2:01,92 (3.)
2:55,94 (2.)
2:50,22 (2.)
1:21,82 (2.)
3219
REISING, André
Soulrider e.V.
 18:57,71+0:26,621:56,83 (3.)1:45,91 (3.)
1:58,28 (3.)
3:52,50 (1.)
2:01,48 (2.)
2:56,55 (3.)
3:02,00 (4.)
1:24,16 (3.)
4218
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
bestbike specialized
 19:28,70+0:57,611:58,04 (5.)1:48,27 (5.)
2:03,98 (4.)
4:08,46 (5.)
2:06,69 (5.)
3:03,96 (4.)
2:51,41 (3.)
1:27,89 (5.)
5220
KIRCHMANN, Arnd
dontwalk the Last store
 20:08,33+1:37,241:57,00 (4.)1:47,52 (4.)
2:07,01 (6.)
4:05,84 (4.)
2:12,90 (6.)
3:11,33 (5.)
3:16,85 (7.)
1:29,88 (7.)
6242
WERNER, Thomas
Baden - Nordschwarzwald
 20:24,98+1:53,891:59,65 (6.)1:55,42 (6.)
2:06,38 (5.)
4:21,74 (7.)
2:06,25 (4.)
3:16,63 (6.)
3:13,46 (5.)
1:25,45 (4.)
7226
WAGNER, Detlef
Kittelschorz-Racing,TVBirkenfeld Radpiraten
 21:03,80+2:32,712:04,30 (7.)2:04,35 (9.)
2:08,71 (7.)
4:19,35 (6.)
2:14,83 (7.)
3:28,98 (9.)
3:13,72 (6.)
1:29,56 (6.)
8222
WENK, HansHenning
 21:11,95+2:40,862:05,39 (9.)1:57,74 (7.)
2:13,94 (9.)
4:26,36 (8.)
2:18,10 (9.)
3:19,89 (7.)
3:17,26 (8.)
1:33,27 (8.)
9224
SCHULZ, Heiko
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO
 22:25,51+3:54,422:06,68 (10.)2:06,48 (11.)
2:25,31 (12.)
4:57,56 (13.)
2:22,88 (11.)
3:27,42 (8.)
3:20,90 (9.)
1:38,28 (10.)
10256
SCHOCH, Andre
RC Germania Weissenburg
 22:29,02+3:57,932:08,02 (11.)2:05,35 (10.)
2:23,82 (11.)
4:39,75 (10.)
2:39,12 (16.)
3:32,69 (10.)
3:22,71 (10.)
1:37,56 (9.)
11243
KOMMER, Andreas
bestbike racing
 22:59,55+4:28,462:05,23 (8.)1:59,68 (8.)
2:12,20 (8.)
4:33,69 (9.)
2:14,90 (8.)
4:34,50 (22.)
3:26,78 (11.)
1:52,57 (17.)
12227
ROHLOFF, Christian
cycleman.de
 23:39,01+5:07,922:09,19 (12.)2:11,49 (13.)
2:22,88 (10.)
5:27,96 (21.)
2:22,40 (10.)
3:47,22 (13.)
3:36,04 (12.)
1:41,83 (11.)
13252
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
 23:47,52+5:16,432:14,98 (17.)2:15,75 (16.)
2:36,32 (19.)
4:48,38 (11.)
2:41,01 (17.)
3:38,15 (11.)
3:40,67 (14.)
1:52,26 (16.)
14236
FRANKE, Dieter
Your moms favorite Team
 23:55,16+5:24,072:13,64 (15.)2:13,58 (14.)
2:29,09 (14.)
5:05,64 (17.)
2:34,41 (12.)
3:48,42 (14.)
3:39,48 (13.)
1:50,90 (15.)
15511
KIEFER, Haimo
RFC Roßbach

GER
24:11,32+5:40,232:13,71 (16.)2:23,68 (22.)
2:35,53 (17.)
5:03,19 (16.)
2:35,12 (13.)
3:45,39 (12.)
3:49,88 (17.)
1:44,82 (12.)
16244
WEINMANN, Uli
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim
 24:47,37+6:16,282:12,89 (14.)2:21,54 (19.)
2:29,57 (15.)
5:28,24 (22.)
2:36,08 (15.)
4:08,20 (17.)
3:43,24 (16.)
1:47,61 (13.)
17245
SCHRÖDER, Ralf
Fahrradladen Ramstein
 25:06,78+6:35,692:17,76 (19.)2:21,00 (18.)
2:35,95 (18.)
5:12,56 (18.)
2:41,16 (18.)
4:11,34 (18.)
3:52,12 (18.)
1:54,89 (18.)
18254
LEEDER, Jochen
AMC Rodheim Bieber
 25:36,94+7:05,852:16,89 (18.)2:15,03 (15.)
2:31,95 (16.)
5:00,35 (14.)
2:54,35 (24.)
4:28,84 (21.)
4:04,17 (22.)
2:05,36 (20.)
19233
ESSING, Stefan
Down the Hill
 26:00,62+7:29,532:24,80 (22.)2:30,66 (23.)
2:45,98 (24.)
5:21,39 (20.)
2:41,46 (19.)
4:12,30 (19.)
3:55,15 (20.)
2:08,88 (23.)
20235
KIRK, Thomas
Thomas Hartwell Kramer
 27:04,87+8:33,782:27,02 (23.)2:21,99 (20.)
2:40,44 (22.)
6:05,92 (25.)
2:41,94 (20.)
4:39,15 (23.)
4:12,95 (25.)
1:55,46 (19.)
21531
ELSÄSSER, Stefan

GER
27:08,97+8:37,882:28,97 (27.)2:49,07 (27.)
2:39,22 (21.)
5:56,72 (23.)
2:53,42 (23.)
4:07,40 (16.)
4:06,80 (23.)
2:07,37 (22.)
22251
ENGLERT, Bernd
MSF-Frammersbach
 27:19,43+8:48,342:27,64 (25.)2:35,53 (25.)
2:43,34 (23.)
5:58,71 (24.)
2:50,43 (22.)
4:21,88 (20.)
4:09,49 (24.)
2:12,41 (25.)
23248
ILS, Ralf
MSF Frammersbach
 27:47,94+9:16,852:10,56 (13.)2:08,16 (12.)
2:48,81 (25.)
5:13,17 (19.)
3:08,28 (26.)
5:29,68 (25.)
4:17,51 (26.)
2:31,77 (26.)
24503
KLÜH, Frank
Bikeschmiede-Ahl
 28:13,00+9:41,916:20,90 (31.)2:22,87 (21.)
2:25,87 (13.)
4:54,31 (12.)
2:35,41 (14.)
4:03,83 (15.)
3:40,71 (15.)
1:49,10 (14.)
25232
HARTWELL-KRÄMER, Thomas
 28:23,50+9:52,412:27,15 (24.)2:35,20 (24.)
2:51,70 (26.)
6:28,85 (26.)
2:54,82 (25.)
5:03,22 (24.)
3:55,60 (21.)
2:06,96 (21.)
26238
HOLTBECKER, Christoph
Down the hill
 28:38,15+10:07,062:18,82 (20.)2:15,96 (17.)
2:37,26 (20.)
5:02,95 (15.)
2:42,62 (21.)
7:35,84 (27.)
3:52,88 (19.)
2:11,82 (24.)
27249
KLUEPFEL, Rainer
MSF Frammersbach
 37:08,81+18:37,722:56,11 (29.)3:23,12 (29.)
3:43,60 (27.)
7:39,61 (29.)
4:02,45 (27.)
6:52,95 (26.)
5:26,99 (27.)
3:03,98 (27.)
DNF230
JACOB, Holger
  2:28,50 (26.)2:39,62 (26.)
6:58,31 (27.)



 
DNF239
SPICKERT, Markus
  2:34,49 (28.)3:27,93 (30.)
7:38,95 (28.)



 
DNF241
NEVELING, Ulf
digi-implant
  3:10,45 (30.)4:16,29 (31.)
8:40,74 (30.)



 
DNF250
SCHREINER, Andi
BDO RaceTeam / Bike Department Offenbach
  2:21,56 (21.)3:16,32 (28.)
9:07,93 (31.)



 
E1 Woman
1257
ZOHNER, Corinna
BSB Bayreuth
 21:00,28---2:03,20 (1.)1:55,57 (1.)
2:22,98 (2.)
4:11,08 (1.)
2:17,51 (1.)
3:26,88 (2.)
3:13,93 (2.)
1:29,13 (1.)
2258
ARNDT, Lena
Bikemeister Racing
 21:42,56+0:42,282:14,94 (2.)2:05,39 (2.)
2:18,72 (1.)
4:31,57 (2.)
2:22,66 (2.)
3:22,92 (1.)
3:13,88 (1.)
1:32,48 (2.)
3532
SCHUMACHER, Dagmar
Heart Racer Team e.V

GER
24:00,25+2:59,972:25,31 (12.)2:10,16 (3.)
2:28,66 (4.)
4:58,42 (4.)
2:28,06 (3.)
3:35,06 (3.)
3:59,47 (9.)
1:55,11 (8.)
4265
BINDER, Natascha
r2-bike.com MTN CREW
 24:05,52+3:05,242:27,08 (13.)2:22,61 (5.)
2:27,36 (3.)
5:05,79 (8.)
2:32,39 (5.)
3:51,17 (6.)
3:38,80 (3.)
1:40,32 (3.)
5262
WICHERT, Alexandra
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 24:06,61+3:06,332:17,51 (3.)2:17,97 (4.)
2:29,81 (5.)
4:58,56 (5.)
2:34,78 (6.)
3:47,64 (5.)
3:46,95 (4.)
1:53,39 (7.)
6261
HABERZETTL, Corinna
rad-stand.de
 25:00,28+4:00,002:23,72 (7.)2:26,62 (7.)
2:34,22 (9.)
5:01,35 (7.)
2:37,04 (8.)
4:03,51 (8.)
3:55,63 (8.)
1:58,19 (10.)
7267
ZIPS, Gabi
The Soil Samplers
 25:12,35+4:12,072:25,02 (11.)2:32,94 (9.)
2:32,35 (7.)
5:17,76 (10.)
2:31,97 (4.)
3:53,33 (7.)
4:01,02 (10.)
1:57,96 (9.)
8263
HEESCH, JuliaVan
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
 25:29,62+4:29,342:24,50 (9.)2:45,25 (17.)
2:30,54 (6.)
4:59,35 (6.)
2:56,47 (15.)
3:47,52 (4.)
3:54,92 (7.)
2:11,07 (13.)
9266
FLESSNER, Xenia
Deisterfreun.de e.V.
 25:52,09+4:51,812:22,44 (5.)2:37,40 (13.)
2:41,94 (12.)
5:38,45 (13.)
2:40,28 (10.)
4:09,83 (9.)
3:52,78 (6.)
1:48,97 (5.)
10274
BEYER, Nora
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 26:11,53+5:11,252:22,65 (6.)2:31,45 (8.)
2:35,86 (10.)
5:17,84 (11.)
2:36,30 (7.)
4:29,11 (11.)
4:07,39 (12.)
2:10,93 (12.)
11260
SCHEINER, Vera
mein persönlicher Favorit
 26:38,25+5:37,972:27,91 (14.)2:35,95 (11.)
2:50,74 (14.)
5:29,48 (12.)
2:44,17 (12.)
4:12,12 (10.)
4:13,00 (13.)
2:04,88 (11.)
12269
BEYER-ECKENBRECHT, Wilma
The Soil Samplers
 27:40,63+6:40,352:28,83 (15.)2:37,93 (14.)
2:50,23 (13.)
5:47,28 (15.)
2:47,09 (13.)
4:32,74 (13.)
4:14,83 (14.)
2:21,70 (16.)
13270
ISENBERG, Katharina
 28:33,56+7:33,282:38,96 (20.)2:34,90 (10.)
2:53,97 (16.)
5:51,26 (16.)
3:07,09 (20.)
4:29,36 (12.)
4:31,52 (16.)
2:26,50 (17.)
14268
SCHMULBACH, Jessica
 28:40,65+7:40,372:20,06 (4.)2:51,26 (18.)
2:40,34 (11.)
5:06,56 (9.)
2:39,33 (9.)
7:22,20 (26.)
3:50,14 (5.)
1:50,76 (6.)
15264
MÜHLBACHER, Michaela
 28:41,63+7:41,352:24,46 (8.)2:43,21 (16.)
2:32,92 (8.)
4:54,82 (3.)
2:41,80 (11.)
7:35,34 (28.)
4:03,17 (11.)
1:45,91 (4.)
16280
WELDER, Aylin
The Soil Samplers
 29:21,26+8:20,982:53,41 (29.)2:39,25 (15.)
3:00,11 (18.)
5:54,19 (17.)
3:00,35 (17.)
4:40,20 (14.)
4:33,59 (17.)
2:40,16 (20.)
17272
WÖLFLE, Julia
 29:24,55+8:24,272:41,25 (25.)2:23,27 (6.)
3:08,83 (21.)
5:46,23 (14.)
2:59,93 (16.)
5:00,45 (17.)
4:35,89 (19.)
2:48,70 (22.)
18289
LANDMANN, Alina
E1-18-W023
 29:25,87+8:25,592:39,66 (22.)3:02,97 (23.)
2:53,80 (15.)
5:56,20 (18.)
2:53,41 (14.)
4:53,95 (16.)
4:14,95 (15.)
2:50,93 (23.)
19281
HILPERT, Andrea
The Soil Samplers
 30:30,47+9:30,192:40,13 (24.)2:55,72 (20.)
3:01,73 (19.)
6:34,81 (22.)
3:05,05 (19.)
5:06,46 (19.)
4:44,98 (22.)
2:21,59 (15.)
20278
FRIEDRICH, Carmen
The Soil Samplers
 31:18,43+10:18,152:53,57 (30.)3:14,40 (25.)
3:16,70 (24.)
6:30,01 (21.)
3:19,75 (23.)
4:50,36 (15.)
4:34,61 (18.)
2:39,03 (19.)
21292
GAUGER, Ulrike
 32:29,93+11:29,652:34,38 (17.)3:06,16 (24.)
3:17,49 (25.)
6:22,57 (20.)
3:15,84 (21.)
6:18,43 (23.)
4:57,12 (24.)
2:37,94 (18.)
22271
KRAUSE, Bianca
Ski Klub Düsseldorf
 32:36,34+11:36,062:39,29 (21.)2:59,35 (21.)
3:27,30 (26.)
6:51,94 (24.)
3:18,44 (22.)
5:39,53 (21.)
4:53,98 (23.)
2:46,51 (21.)
23296
BIEKER, Stephanie
frOErider
 33:53,33+12:53,052:42,74 (27.)3:00,22 (22.)
3:06,23 (20.)
7:22,08 (25.)
3:35,21 (25.)
6:18,59 (24.)
4:37,61 (20.)
3:10,65 (24.)
24283
ALBRECHT, Sarah
DancingOnMyOwn
 35:17,72+14:17,442:34,54 (18.)4:06,67 (31.)
2:56,48 (17.)
7:43,15 (26.)
3:03,54 (18.)
6:40,14 (25.)
4:44,40 (21.)
3:28,80 (25.)
25273
OTT, Nathalie
N.W.O Racing
 35:19,82+14:19,544:06,40 (34.)3:38,54 (27.)
3:13,15 (23.)
8:24,89 (28.)
3:24,88 (24.)
5:03,62 (18.)
5:07,88 (25.)
2:20,46 (14.)
26284
KURPIELA, Natalia
Dr.Grey4Hase
 38:59,27+17:58,992:39,97 (23.)3:48,06 (29.)
3:33,93 (28.)
6:48,66 (23.)
3:38,94 (26.)
5:34,42 (20.)
9:06,89 (30.)
3:48,40 (26.)
27291
BÖKLE, Barbara
Velofreunde Wertheim
 40:08,60+19:08,323:03,18 (32.)3:44,58 (28.)
3:33,29 (27.)
8:11,31 (27.)
3:59,28 (28.)
7:27,36 (27.)
6:05,22 (28.)
4:04,38 (27.)
28527
BREUER, Sarah

GER
42:30,41+21:30,132:49,63 (28.)4:52,13 (32.)
3:12,82 (22.)
8:25,21 (29.)
3:45,03 (27.)
9:25,23 (29.)
5:33,64 (26.)
4:26,72 (28.)
29517
GRAU, Diana
The Sail Samplers

GER
46:00,50+25:00,222:54,60 (31.)4:03,57 (30.)
4:25,23 (29.)
9:19,86 (30.)
4:26,82 (29.)
9:33,74 (30.)
5:34,77 (27.)
5:41,91 (29.)
DNF294
HÄBERLE, Vivienne
  2:42,59 (26.)3:22,02 (26.)
6:18,57 (19.)
6:15,74 (22.)
7:46,78 (29.)

 
DNF295
BASTY, Verena
Packer Team
  2:24,90 (10.)2:36,56 (12.)




 
DNF287
FEJFAR, Lara
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
  2:31,18 (16.)2:52,41 (19.)




 
DNF286
QUERBACH, Silke
Psyclists
  2:35,78 (19.)




 
DNF279
NEESER, Miriam
The Soil Samplers
  3:10,07 (33.)