SPORTident TimingRSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.

bewegungsWELT bike-marathon

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 29.09.2019

bewegungsWELT bike-marathon

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 29.09.2019

 

Résultats bewegungsWELT bike-marathon

   
PlaceDossNom ClubTempskm/hRetard 
Herren
1134
PÖPPERL, Felix

GER
SV Bergdorf-Höhn/Team Land Rover32:0722.42---
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
13:45 (1)
24.00 km/h
Total: 13:45
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
18:22 (1)
21.23 km/h
Total: 32:07
Total: 12.00 km
 
2118
SCHILLING, Paul

GER
CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V39:4518.11+7:38
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
17:05 (2)
19.32 km/h
Total: 17:05
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
22:40 (2)
17.21 km/h
Total: 39:45
Total: 12.00 km
 
3124
EHRHARDT, David

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt40:5917.57+8:52
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
17:43 (3)
18.63 km/h
Total: 17:43
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
23:16 (3)
16.76 km/h
Total: 40:59
Total: 12.00 km
 
Junioren
1641
DÜBNER, André

GER
Mtb-Bad Tabarz45:1315.92---
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
19:27 (1)
16.97 km/h
Total: 19:27
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
25:46 (1)
15.14 km/h
Total: 45:13
Total: 12.00 km
 
2613
STELLMACHER, Leo

GER
5maStelli46:2415.52+1:11
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
19:30 (2)
16.92 km/h
Total: 19:30
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
26:54 (2)
14.50 km/h
Total: 46:24
Total: 12.00 km
 
3646
RÖCKEN, John

GER
Fahrrad-Eberhardt51:1214.06+5:59
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
21:48 (3)
15.14 km/h
Total: 21:48
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
29:24 (3)
13.27 km/h
Total: 51:12
Total: 12.00 km
 
4560
WALINSKI, Niklas
 MTB Marathon Biesenrode52:4513.65+7:32
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
22:44 (4)
14.52 km/h
Total: 22:44
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
30:01 (4)
12.99 km/h
Total: 52:45
Total: 12.00 km
 
5645
BÖHM, Stefan

GER
Fahrrad-Eberhardt1:06:0910.88+20:56
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
25:12 (5)
13.10 km/h
Total: 25:12
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
40:57 (5)
9.52 km/h
Total: 1:06:09
Total: 12.00 km
 
Senioren I
1130
WILLING, Dennis

GER
team forty-six Gosswitz39:2018.31---
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
15:18 (1)
21.57 km/h
Total: 15:18
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
24:02 (2)
16.23 km/h
Total: 39:20
Total: 12.00 km
 
2577
SCHELLENBERG, Sven

GER
DEKRA Gotha39:4718.10+0:27
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
17:32 (3)
18.82 km/h
Total: 17:32
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
22:15 (1)
17.53 km/h
Total: 39:47
Total: 12.00 km
 
3612
LANGE, Conrad

GER
FAST Zweiradhaus41:3717.30+2:17
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
17:23 (2)
18.98 km/h
Total: 17:23
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
24:14 (3)
16.09 km/h
Total: 41:37
Total: 12.00 km
 
4571
JÄGER, Jan

GER
DEKRA Gotha43:4316.47+4:23
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
18:56 (4)
17.43 km/h
Total: 18:56
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
24:47 (4)
15.74 km/h
Total: 43:43
Total: 12.00 km
 
5102
BAER, Sebastian
 N3 EOS Sportverein e. V.51:1914.03+11:59
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
21:43 (5)
15.20 km/h
Total: 21:43
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
29:36 (5)
13.18 km/h
Total: 51:19
Total: 12.00 km
 
6566
BRUMME, Chris

GER
DEKRA Gotha57:4112.48+18:21
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
24:48 (6)
13.31 km/h
Total: 24:48
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
32:53 (6)
11.86 km/h
Total: 57:41
Total: 12.00 km
 
7120
WARMERS, Jan-Philipp

GER
Dortmund1:04:1411.21+24:54
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
26:52 (7)
12.28 km/h
Total: 26:52
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
37:22 (7)
10.44 km/h
Total: 1:04:14
Total: 12.00 km
 
8573
MARX, Alexander

GER
DEKRA Gotha1:10:0410.28+30:44
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
29:12 (8)
11.30 km/h
Total: 29:12
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
40:52 (8)
9.54 km/h
Total: 1:10:04
Total: 12.00 km
 
Senioren II
1625
BERLET, Enrico

GER
Rad Art Gotha / TSV Sundhausen40:2717.80---
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
17:18 (1)
19.08 km/h
Total: 17:18
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
23:09 (1)
16.85 km/h
Total: 40:27
Total: 12.00 km
 
2579
SCHUMANN, Frank

GER
Enduro Beutnitz44:4016.12+4:13
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
17:18 (1)
19.08 km/h
Total: 17:18
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
27:22 (4)
14.25 km/h
Total: 44:40
Total: 12.00 km
 
3551
MÖLLER, Michael
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing44:4116.11+4:14
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
18:56 (3)
17.43 km/h
Total: 18:56
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
25:45 (3)
15.15 km/h
Total: 44:41
Total: 12.00 km
 
4672
KRISCHKOWSKY, Stefan

GER
LTV Erfurt45:0016.00+4:33
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
19:20 (5)
17.07 km/h
Total: 19:20
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
25:40 (2)
15.19 km/h
Total: 45:00
Total: 12.00 km
 
5633
SCHIECK, Marco

GER
48:4514.77+8:18
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
19:03 (4)
17.32 km/h
Total: 19:03
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
29:42 (6)
13.13 km/h
Total: 48:45
Total: 12.00 km
 
6578
SCHUBERT, Bernd

GER
DEKRA Gotha50:0714.37+9:40
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
20:49 (6)
15.85 km/h
Total: 20:49
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
29:18 (5)
13.31 km/h
Total: 50:07
Total: 12.00 km
 
7576
PRINZ, Uwe

GER
DEKRA Gotha52:5113.62+12:24
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
22:46 (8)
14.49 km/h
Total: 22:46
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
30:05 (7)
12.96 km/h
Total: 52:51
Total: 12.00 km
 
8559
WALINSKI, Dirk
 MTB Marathon Biesenrode54:3913.17+14:12
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
22:12 (7)
14.86 km/h
Total: 22:12
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
32:27 (8)
12.02 km/h
Total: 54:39
Total: 12.00 km
 
9582
WAGNER, Norman

GER
DEKRA Gotha57:5212.44+17:25
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
23:28 (9)
14.06 km/h
Total: 23:28
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
34:24 (9)
11.34 km/h
Total: 57:52
Total: 12.00 km
 
10581
SENF, Michael

GER
DEKRA Gotha1:10:0610.27+29:39
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
29:20 (10)
11.25 km/h
Total: 29:20
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
40:46 (10)
9.57 km/h
Total: 1:10:06
Total: 12.00 km
 
11708
MACHALETT, Richard

GER
1:20:098.98+39:42
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
33:18 (12)
9.91 km/h
Total: 33:18
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
46:51 (11)
8.32 km/h
Total: 1:20:09
Total: 12.00 km
 
12709
ROBBI, Ronald

GER
1:20:108.98+39:43
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
33:17 (11)
9.91 km/h
Total: 33:17
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
46:53 (12)
8.32 km/h
Total: 1:20:10
Total: 12.00 km
 
DNF636
BADER, Daniel

GER
 
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
18:01  
18.32 km/h
 
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 12.00 km
 
DNF591
ROHDE, Andreas

GER
Obermaßfeld
 
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
17:18  
19.08 km/h
 
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 12.00 km
 
Damen
1541
GRÜNER, Lisa

GER
EBM TEAM Seiffen44:3916.13---
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
17:57 (1)
18.38 km/h
Total: 17:57
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
26:42 (1)
14.61 km/h
Total: 44:39
Total: 12.00 km
 
2569
HENTSCHEL, Melanie
 OCR SQUAD Erfurt45:5815.66+1:19
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
19:04 (2)
17.31 km/h
Total: 19:04
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
26:54 (2)
14.50 km/h
Total: 45:58
Total: 12.00 km
 
3615
JAHNEL, Sarah

GER
CHILLIg Beer Racing Team49:5114.44+5:12
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
20:57 (3)
15.75 km/h
Total: 20:57
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
28:54 (3)
13.49 km/h
Total: 49:51
Total: 12.00 km
 
4580
SCHWADE, Nadine

GER
Eisenach58:3512.29+13:56
K3 - Schleife A
5.50 km
23:39 (4)
13.95 km/h
Total: 23:39
Total: 5.50 km
 
Marktplatz
6.50 km
34:56 (4)
11.16 km/h
Total: 58:35
Total: 12.00 km