sc im.puls erfurt e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | min/km | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: 1. Runde (10.55 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 79 | DILLING, MATTHIAS | Bad Freienwalde | 48:53 | 4:38 | --- | |
2 | 158 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 57:02 | 5:24 | +8:09 | |
3 | 413 | WENDLER, THOMAS | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 58:44 | 5:34 | +9:51 | |
4 | 383 | TIETGEN, HANS | Lübeck | 1:17:31 | 7:20 | +28:38 | |
5 | 251 | NEUMANN, KONRAD | Bannewitz | 1:24:56 | 8:03 | +36:03 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 371 | STÖCKMANN, JOCHEN | The En-Force | 53:53 | 5:06 | --- | |
2 | 393 | UTRAJCZAK, DANIEL | Poznan | 1:18:56 | 7:28 | +25:03 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 428 | ZABEL, DIRK | SV Braunsbedra | 54:17 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 12 | ARTMANN, PETER | VfV Hildesheim | 57:29 | 5:26 | +3:12 | |
3 | 227 | MAYEROSCH, UDO | TG - Großalmerode | 57:51 | 5:29 | +3:34 | |
4 | 230 | MEHLHORN, MARCO | Team Rose | 1:01:21 | 5:48 | +7:04 | |
5 | 381 | THIEME, MARCO | TuS Neukölln | 1:02:28 | 5:55 | +8:11 | |
6 | 223 | MAKIOLA, HANS-EDGAR | Magdeburger LaufKultur 08 e.V. | 1:03:11 | 5:59 | +8:54 | |
7 | 210 | LANGE, THOMAS | Sprotta | 1:11:53 | 6:48 | +17:36 | |
8 | 271 | PETERMANN, MAIK | n.s.k. berlin | 1:12:49 | 6:54 | +18:32 | |
8 | 346 | SCHÖNHOFF, GILBERT | Berlin | 1:12:49 | 6:54 | +18:32 | |
10 | 198 | KOTZOLT, MARKUS | CaBaNauTeN | 1:16:39 | 7:15 | +22:22 | |
11 | 283 | PRADETTO, OLIVER | blau direkt | 1:16:44 | 7:16 | +22:27 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 402 | VÖLKL, THOMAS | Freaky Friday Runners | 53:28 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 194 | KLEIN, HANS-JOACHIM | Multisport Darmstadt | 58:12 | 5:30 | +4:44 | |
3 | 361 | SPITTLER, MATTHIAS | Kenias allerletzte Reserve | 58:24 | 5:32 | +4:56 | |
4 | 370 | STÄDTLER, MARTIN | Arriba-Göppersdorf | 59:32 | 5:38 | +6:04 | |
5 | 262 | OSWALD, NÜSSLEIN | Team Hofff | 1:04:48 | 6:08 | +11:20 | |
6 | 123 | GORZALNIK, GERD | LG RWE Power | 1:05:01 | 6:09 | +11:33 | |
7 | 406 | WALTHER, MICHAEL | Schnecke & Co. Lindheim | 1:05:20 | 6:11 | +11:52 | |
8 | 30 | BEINTNER, MARKUS | Spirit of Küssnacht/ CH | 1:20:44 | 7:39 | +27:16 | |
9 | 110 | FÖRSTER, UDO | 100 Marathon Club | 1:21:47 | 7:45 | +28:19 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 143 | HENNING, TORSTEN | JK Running | 58:55 | 5:35 | --- | |
2 | 320 | SCHMIDT, PETER | Schnelle Wade Wanne | 1:00:44 | 5:45 | +1:49 | |
3 | 103 | FRANZE, ULF | Halle | 1:01:37 | 5:50 | +2:42 | |
4 | 309 | SCHEIBNER, RAUL | SV Halle Triathlon | 1:07:51 | 6:25 | +8:56 | |
5 | 277 | PLAGEMANN, PETER | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 1:12:05 | 6:49 | +13:10 | |
6 | 306 | SCARPINO, GERARDO | MTV Vorsfelde | 1:12:15 | 6:50 | +13:20 | |
7 | 129 | GRUSS, RALF | Steuden | 1:16:36 | 7:15 | +17:41 | |
8 | 391 | UPHOFF, KLAAS | LG RWE Power | 1:16:39 | 7:15 | +17:44 | |
9 | 300 | ROSENBERGER, HANS-PETER | Freiburg | 1:23:02 | 7:52 | +24:07 | |
10 | 307 | SCHATT, MICHAEL | KPSG Zirndorf Abt. Bogensport | 1:37:58 | 9:17 | +39:03 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 369 | STÜKER, MATTHIAS | LG Puschkin | 52:09 | 4:56 | --- | |
2 | 176 | JÄGER, TOBIS | LTV Obereichsfeld | 1:00:02 | 5:41 | +7:53 | |
3 | 14 | AXMANN, FRANZ | Arriba-Göppersdorf | 1:06:14 | 6:16 | +14:05 | |
4 | 108 | FÜNFFINGER, KARL-HEINZ | TG Gross-Karben | 1:10:46 | 6:42 | +18:37 | |
5 | 287 | RANSDORF, DR. UWE | Halle | 1:10:51 | 6:42 | +18:42 | |
6 | 389 | UIESS, MICHAEL | Marathon Steinfurt | 1:14:42 | 7:04 | +22:33 | |
7 | 248 | NEUMANN, PETER | Bannewitz | 1:24:54 | 8:02 | +32:45 | |
8 | 2 | RÖNNAU, WILHELM | Wir schaffen´s 42 | 1:28:52 | 8:25 | +36:43 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 187 | KIESELBACH, WOLFGANG | 100 Marathon Club | 1:13:18 | 6:56 | --- | |
2 | 272 | PFEFFERLEIN, WERNER | ATP aladin-team-power | 1:18:06 | 7:24 | +4:48 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 201 | KRÜGER, MANFRED | GMRLV | 1:17:55 | 7:23 | --- | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 238 | MÜHLHAUS, HELMUT | LTV Obereichsfeld | 1:14:56 | 7:06 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 170 | JOHN, MARIANNE | Halle | 1:05:28 | 6:12 | --- | |
2 | 438 | LANGE, KATJA | Leipzig | 1:07:14 | 6:22 | +1:46 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 161 | HOMMEL, ANJA | Tv Helmbrechts | 1:15:29 | 7:09 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 125 | GRIEM, BÄRBEL | VfL Börnsen | 1:06:14 | 6:16 | --- | |
2 | 134 | HAHN, PATRICIA | TV Stammbach | 1:17:01 | 7:18 | +10:47 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 328 | SCHRAGE, DOROTHEE | LG Puschkin | 1:10:58 | 6:43 | --- | |
2 | 1 | JACHMANN, ANITA | Wir schaffen´s 42 | 1:13:16 | 6:56 | +2:18 | |
3 | 392 | UPHOFF, HEIKE | LG RWE Power | 1:13:25 | 6:57 | +2:27 | |
4 | 278 | POCH, ASTRID | Thale | 1:17:15 | 7:19 | +6:17 | |
5 | 155 | HOENEMANN, KERSTIN | Schkopau | 1:19:18 | 7:30 | +8:20 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 74 | DANTZ, INES | LG RWE Power | 1:10:27 | 6:40 | --- | |
2 | 348 | SCHÖTTNER, MARTINA | Little Big | 1:50:32 | 10:28 | +40:05 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 357 | SKOV, BENTE | Bilka / Dansk Supermarked | 1:15:35 | 7:09 | --- | |
2 | 17 | BAKKER-CREMER, JOKE | SV Friesland/ NL | 1:22:58 | 7:51 | +7:23 | |
2. posms: finišs (10.55 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 79 | DILLING, MATTHIAS | Bad Freienwalde | 58:09 | 5:30 | --- | |
2 | 158 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 1:03:01 | 5:58 | +4:52 | |
3 | 413 | WENDLER, THOMAS | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 1:06:35 | 6:18 | +8:26 | |
4 | 383 | TIETGEN, HANS | Lübeck | 1:23:20 | 7:53 | +25:11 | |
5 | 251 | NEUMANN, KONRAD | Bannewitz | 1:51:20 | 10:33 | +53:11 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 371 | STÖCKMANN, JOCHEN | The En-Force | 1:04:14 | 6:05 | --- | |
2 | 393 | UTRAJCZAK, DANIEL | Poznan | 1:45:38 | 10:00 | +41:24 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 428 | ZABEL, DIRK | SV Braunsbedra | 1:00:13 | 5:42 | --- | |
2 | 381 | THIEME, MARCO | TuS Neukölln | 1:06:10 | 6:16 | +5:57 | |
3 | 227 | MAYEROSCH, UDO | TG - Großalmerode | 1:08:44 | 6:30 | +8:31 | |
4 | 223 | MAKIOLA, HANS-EDGAR | Magdeburger LaufKultur 08 e.V. | 1:10:29 | 6:40 | +10:16 | |
5 | 12 | ARTMANN, PETER | VfV Hildesheim | 1:15:54 | 7:11 | +15:41 | |
6 | 230 | MEHLHORN, MARCO | Team Rose | 1:17:02 | 7:18 | +16:49 | |
7 | 271 | PETERMANN, MAIK | n.s.k. berlin | 1:21:04 | 7:41 | +20:51 | |
8 | 346 | SCHÖNHOFF, GILBERT | Berlin | 1:21:05 | 7:41 | +20:52 | |
9 | 210 | LANGE, THOMAS | Sprotta | 1:22:19 | 7:48 | +22:06 | |
10 | 283 | PRADETTO, OLIVER | blau direkt | 1:35:46 | 9:04 | +35:33 | |
11 | 198 | KOTZOLT, MARKUS | CaBaNauTeN | 1:38:39 | 9:21 | +38:26 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 402 | VÖLKL, THOMAS | Freaky Friday Runners | 59:55 | 5:40 | --- | |
2 | 194 | KLEIN, HANS-JOACHIM | Multisport Darmstadt | 1:06:26 | 6:17 | +6:31 | |
3 | 370 | STÄDTLER, MARTIN | Arriba-Göppersdorf | 1:09:30 | 6:35 | +9:35 | |
4 | 361 | SPITTLER, MATTHIAS | Kenias allerletzte Reserve | 1:12:16 | 6:50 | +12:21 | |
5 | 262 | OSWALD, NÜSSLEIN | Team Hofff | 1:17:18 | 7:19 | +17:23 | |
6 | 406 | WALTHER, MICHAEL | Schnecke & Co. Lindheim | 1:17:41 | 7:21 | +17:46 | |
7 | 123 | GORZALNIK, GERD | LG RWE Power | 1:19:11 | 7:30 | +19:16 | |
8 | 110 | FÖRSTER, UDO | 100 Marathon Club | 1:31:05 | 8:38 | +31:10 | |
9 | 30 | BEINTNER, MARKUS | Spirit of Küssnacht/ CH | 1:45:23 | 9:59 | +45:28 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 320 | SCHMIDT, PETER | Schnelle Wade Wanne | 1:02:12 | 5:53 | --- | |
2 | 143 | HENNING, TORSTEN | JK Running | 1:07:17 | 6:22 | +5:05 | |
3 | 103 | FRANZE, ULF | Halle | 1:08:58 | 6:32 | +6:46 | |
4 | 309 | SCHEIBNER, RAUL | SV Halle Triathlon | 1:15:55 | 7:11 | +13:43 | |
5 | 277 | PLAGEMANN, PETER | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 1:20:38 | 7:38 | +18:26 | |
6 | 306 | SCARPINO, GERARDO | MTV Vorsfelde | 1:23:55 | 7:57 | +21:43 | |
7 | 129 | GRUSS, RALF | Steuden | 1:31:37 | 8:41 | +29:25 | |
8 | 391 | UPHOFF, KLAAS | LG RWE Power | 1:34:22 | 8:56 | +32:10 | |
9 | 300 | ROSENBERGER, HANS-PETER | Freiburg | 1:41:45 | 9:38 | +39:33 | |
10 | 307 | SCHATT, MICHAEL | KPSG Zirndorf Abt. Bogensport | 2:08:24 | 12:10 | +1:06:12 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 369 | STÜKER, MATTHIAS | LG Puschkin | 54:52 | 5:12 | --- | |
2 | 176 | JÄGER, TOBIS | LTV Obereichsfeld | 1:06:14 | 6:16 | +11:22 | |
3 | 108 | FÜNFFINGER, KARL-HEINZ | TG Gross-Karben | 1:17:47 | 7:22 | +22:55 | |
4 | 389 | UIESS, MICHAEL | Marathon Steinfurt | 1:23:07 | 7:52 | +28:15 | |
5 | 14 | AXMANN, FRANZ | Arriba-Göppersdorf | 1:28:45 | 8:24 | +33:53 | |
6 | 287 | RANSDORF, DR. UWE | Halle | 1:30:17 | 8:33 | +35:25 | |
7 | 248 | NEUMANN, PETER | Bannewitz | 1:36:07 | 9:06 | +41:15 | |
8 | 2 | RÖNNAU, WILHELM | Wir schaffen´s 42 | 2:03:10 | 11:40 | +1:08:18 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 272 | PFEFFERLEIN, WERNER | ATP aladin-team-power | 1:26:49 | 8:13 | --- | |
2 | 187 | KIESELBACH, WOLFGANG | 100 Marathon Club | 1:28:20 | 8:22 | +1:31 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 201 | KRÜGER, MANFRED | GMRLV | 1:30:13 | 8:33 | --- | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 238 | MÜHLHAUS, HELMUT | LTV Obereichsfeld | 1:28:27 | 8:23 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 170 | JOHN, MARIANNE | Halle | 1:14:44 | 7:05 | --- | |
2 | 438 | LANGE, KATJA | Leipzig | 1:18:12 | 7:24 | +3:28 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 161 | HOMMEL, ANJA | Tv Helmbrechts | 1:43:00 | 9:45 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 125 | GRIEM, BÄRBEL | VfL Börnsen | 1:20:27 | 7:37 | --- | |
2 | 134 | HAHN, PATRICIA | TV Stammbach | 1:24:20 | 7:59 | +3:53 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 328 | SCHRAGE, DOROTHEE | LG Puschkin | 1:16:07 | 7:12 | --- | |
2 | 392 | UPHOFF, HEIKE | LG RWE Power | 1:21:53 | 7:45 | +5:46 | |
3 | 155 | HOENEMANN, KERSTIN | Schkopau | 1:28:51 | 8:25 | +12:44 | |
4 | 278 | POCH, ASTRID | Thale | 1:29:46 | 8:30 | +13:39 | |
5 | 1 | JACHMANN, ANITA | Wir schaffen´s 42 | 1:37:23 | 9:13 | +21:16 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 74 | DANTZ, INES | LG RWE Power | 1:14:27 | 7:03 | --- | |
2 | 348 | SCHÖTTNER, MARTINA | Little Big | 2:15:00 | 12:47 | +1:00:33 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 357 | SKOV, BENTE | Bilka / Dansk Supermarked | 1:27:27 | 8:17 | --- | |
2 | 17 | BAKKER-CREMER, JOKE | SV Friesland/ NL | 1:40:28 | 9:31 | +13:01 |