SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

Altstadtrennen Höxter

Höxter 02.05.2009

Altstadtrennen Höxter

Höxter 02.05.2009

 

Rezultāti Altstadtrennen Höxter

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība 
Vīrieši
1749
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikesLizenz Männer56:1827.82---
2667
FÜHRING, Jörn
 rsc wunstorfLizenz Männer56:3527.68+0:17
3713
DONNER, Stefan
 MTB Erfurt e. V./ www.sportmarr.Herren57:0027.47+0:42
463
TILLBERG, Björn
 MTB Race Team HöxterU 17 männlich57:3127.23+1:13
530
ROTERMUND, Tobias
 MTB Race Team HöxterU 19 männlich58:2126.84+2:03
6747
PÖTZSCH, Christian
 RSV Adler ArnstadtLizenz Männer59:0026.54+2:42
778
GEMMECKE, Jan
 FichtenFlitzerU 19 männlich59:3426.29+3:16
8746
FINKE, Malte
 RC LübeckeLizenz Männer1:00:3125.88+4:13
9736
BLOME, Dominik
 Fun-CornerHerren1:00:3125.88+4:13
1032
HUXHAGE, Frederik
 Bike-Sport-LippeU 19 männlich1:01:0625.63+4:48
111
HEISE, Torben
 DDMC Solling evHerren1:01:0625.63+4:48
1266
KIPKER, Philipp
 Radsport HochsollingU 17 männlich1:01:0825.62+4:50
13652
PETKAU, Matthias
 Bike-Sport-LippeHerren1:01:3625.42+5:18
1485
BLASE, Oliver
 wiehenbiker.comHerren1:01:4825.34+5:30
1592
DECHERT, Robin
 Rat PackU 17 männlich1:01:5725.28+5:39
1684
ESCHE, christian
 steinheimHerren1:02:1725.14+5:59
1731
SCHULZ, Niklas
 MTB Race Team Höxter LeichtkraftU 19 männlich1:02:2025.12+6:02
1865
KUNKEL, Torben
 Radsport HochsollingU 17 männlich1:02:4924.93+6:31
1928
STERNBERG, Jörg
 Bike-Sport-LippeHerren1:03:4724.55+7:29
20118
SCHÜTTE, William
 Radsport HochsollingU 17 männlich1:06:4823.44+10:30
2199
OSTERMANN, Sascha
 MTB Race Team HöxterU 19 männlich1:07:1723.27+10:59
22619
BLOME, Benedikt
 Fun-CornerU 17 männlich1:07:3223.19+11:14
23601
LEUSCHNER, Robin
 Bike Sport Lippe e.V.U 17 männlich1:08:0523.00+11:47
2426
WILHELM, Florian
 DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme Herren1:08:5622.72+12:38
25123
GEIßER, Alexander
 Bike Sport Lippe e.V.U 19 männlich1:09:3022.53+13:12
2629
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team HöxterHerren1:09:3422.51+13:16
2764
KOCH, Christoph
 MTB Race Team HöxterU 17 männlich1:09:3822.49+13:20
2869
FLEISCHHAUER, tristan
 MTB Race Team HöxterU 17 männlich1:09:3822.49+13:20
2962
VOSS, Dominik
 Team-SchauinslandU 17 männlich1:10:2422.24+14:06
30703
MAINAU, Florian
 Racingteam OfensauHerren1:10:3422.19+14:16
31735
DOSDALL, Kai
 AerzenHerren1:10:3422.19+14:16
3286
DRÜKE, Jan
 MTB Race Team HöxterU 17 männlich1:10:4422.14+14:26
33710
MAILÄNDER, Sebastian
 Fitness-Center-SpiekerHerren1:12:0021.75+15:42
34708
AUST, Alexander
 Rebell-BikesHerren1:12:5321.49+16:35
35701
RHODE, Patrick
 DüsseldorfHerren1:13:0221.44+16:44
36602
JUPKE, Marcel
 Team SchauinslandU 17 männlich1:13:2621.33+17:08
37108
GOTSCHARECK, Robbie
 Rat PackU 17 männlich1:16:4520.40+20:27
38750
GIEFFERS, Timm
 Brakel-IstrupLizenz Männer1:17:4920.12+21:31
39110
KOCH, Alexander
 MTB Race Team HöxterU 19 männlich1:18:3919.91+22:21
40104
NIGGEMEIER, Thomas
 Rat PackU 19 männlich1:21:1719.27+24:59
4193
DECHERT, Sascha
 Rat PackU 19 männlich1:23:4618.69+27:28
42741
BERGMANN, Marko
 HöxterHerren1:25:2318.34+29:05
43653
BERGMANN, Sascha
 DüsseldorfHerren1:27:0217.99+30:44
4482
BEINER, Pascal
 Bad SalzuflenHerren2:35:2610.08+1:39:08
DSQ705
BERNHARDT, Maxx
 Schloss Voß racing teamHerren
 
DSQ706
JOST, Matthias
 Schloß Voß Racing TeamHerren
 
DNF47
PRESSENTIN, Hendrik
 DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme U 19 männlich
 
Sievietes
155
TILLBERG, Svenja
 MTB Race Team HöxterU 19 weiblich1:11:0022.06---
260
KRAUSE, Nadine
 MTB Race Team HöxterU 17 weiblich1:12:4821.51+1:48
3127
LESCHKE, Maxi
 Rat PackDamen1:17:2720.22+6:27
467
MÜLLER, Ronja
 MTB Race Team HöxterU 19 weiblich1:18:1020.03+7:10
561
MÜLLER, Vanessa
 MTB Race Team HöxterU 17 weiblich1:23:3418.74+12:34
688
MITROVIC, Nadia
 Rat PackU 17 weiblich1:30:5517.22+19:55
7114
WILKE, Kim
 Rat PackU 19 weiblich1:34:5416.50+23:54