SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

Altstadtrennen Höxter

Höxter 02.05.2009

Altstadtrennen Höxter

Höxter 02.05.2009

 

Rezultāti Altstadtrennen Höxter

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība

1. posms: Runde (3.50 km)

Senioren I
16
ROTERMUND, Uwe
 MTB Race Team Höxter7:4027.39---
2684
NEBORG, Sven
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing7:5526.53+0:15
3743
MEHLAN, Volker
 Radsport Hochsolling8:0326.09+0:23
416
KRÖGER, Gerhard
 OSC Damme8:0725.87+0:27
510
FELDEN, Michael
 Wiehenbiker.com8:1025.71+0:30
619
KLÖPPING, Stefan
 Bike Sport Lippe e.V.8:1125.66+0:31
614
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe8:1125.66+0:31
89
FRITZA, Helmut
 RC Endspurt Herford8:1225.61+0:32
9691
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof8:1425.51+0:34
10688
SCHWENGELS, helmut
 wsv beverungen8:1925.25+0:39
1174
BUCHHOLZ, Volker
 Hochschule OWL8:2125.15+0:41
1221
TANGER, Udo
 Schloß Holte8:2225.10+0:42
127
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.8:2225.10+0:42
14686
DROSTE, Oliver
 Dortmund8:2425.00+0:44
15683
BRANDES, Burkhard
 Lippstadt8:2624.90+0:46
16125
SCHWABEDISSEN, Dirk
 www.deisterfreun.de8:3924.28+0:59
17578
BOOT, Detlef
 Team-NoSports8:4024.23+1:00
17579
GOMES, Helder
 DDMC Solling e.V.8:4024.23+1:00
17744
KREKELER, Christoph
 Lüchtringen8:4024.23+1:00
2017
FANSLAU, Tobias
 Spartakus Holtensen8:4124.18+1:01
2118
BACHE, Thomas
 Spartakus Holtensen8:4324.09+1:03
223
HORN, Michael
 Sennheiser8:4424.05+1:04
23689
SIGGES, Dirk
 Team Schauinsland9:0822.99+1:28
2473
VAGEDES, Ludger
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.9:1222.83+1:32
2472
KÖHLER, Roland
 RC ENDSPURT HERFORD9:1222.83+1:32
265
ADAM, Siegfried
 Horn Bad Meinberg9:1522.70+1:35
278
MÜLLER, Norbert
 MTB Race Team Höxter9:1622.66+1:36
27681
GERSTMANN, Thomas
 Team Black Forest9:1622.66+1:36
29739
WARNEKE, Karl
 Höxter9:1722.62+1:37
30692
KAMERAU, frank
 Weserbikeland Team9:2122.46+1:41
3115
HARTGEN, Jochen
 www.fichtenflitzer.info9:2222.42+1:42
3298
STEPPAT, Andreas
 Radsport-Hochsolling9:2722.22+1:47
33685
HÖRSTERMANN, Lutz
 Berlin9:3222.03+1:52
34699
JUPKE, Thomas
 Team Schauinsland9:4721.47+2:07
352
TWELE, Ralph
 Dasseler SC - Team NoBrake10:0120.97+2:21
364
GALONSKA, Heiko
 Holzminden10:0220.93+2:22
37738
KLOCKE, Andreas
 Barntrup10:1220.59+2:32
38690
NEMBACH, Oliver
 Beverungen10:2420.19+2:44
39745
BAST, Wolfgang
 MTB Race Team Höxter10:3119.97+2:51
Seniorinnen I
152
ROTERMUND, Gerda Antonia
 MTB Race Team Höxter9:5921.04---

2. posms: Runde (2.90 km)

Senioren I
1743
MEHLAN, Volker
 Radsport Hochsolling6:2627.05---
214
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe6:3126.70+0:05
319
KLÖPPING, Stefan
 Bike Sport Lippe e.V.6:3326.56+0:07
3691
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof6:3326.56+0:07
510
FELDEN, Michael
 Wiehenbiker.com6:3426.50+0:08
5684
NEBORG, Sven
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:3426.50+0:08
716
KRÖGER, Gerhard
 OSC Damme6:3526.43+0:09
89
FRITZA, Helmut
 RC Endspurt Herford6:3826.23+0:12
96
ROTERMUND, Uwe
 MTB Race Team Höxter6:4825.59+0:22
9579
GOMES, Helder
 DDMC Solling e.V.6:4825.59+0:22
1117
FANSLAU, Tobias
 Spartakus Holtensen6:5025.46+0:24
12744
KREKELER, Christoph
 Lüchtringen6:5325.28+0:27
133
HORN, Michael
 Sennheiser6:5425.22+0:28
1421
TANGER, Udo
 Schloß Holte6:5525.16+0:29
14125
SCHWABEDISSEN, Dirk
 www.deisterfreun.de6:5525.16+0:29
16578
BOOT, Detlef
 Team-NoSports6:5725.04+0:31
167
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.6:5725.04+0:31
16686
DROSTE, Oliver
 Dortmund6:5725.04+0:31
1918
BACHE, Thomas
 Spartakus Holtensen6:5824.98+0:32
1974
BUCHHOLZ, Volker
 Hochschule OWL6:5824.98+0:32
21688
SCHWENGELS, helmut
 wsv beverungen7:0324.68+0:37
21683
BRANDES, Burkhard
 Lippstadt7:0324.68+0:37
2315
HARTGEN, Jochen
 www.fichtenflitzer.info7:0824.39+0:42
2473
VAGEDES, Ludger
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.7:1424.06+0:48
2472
KÖHLER, Roland
 RC ENDSPURT HERFORD7:1424.06+0:48
26681
GERSTMANN, Thomas
 Team Black Forest7:1524.00+0:49
278
MÜLLER, Norbert
 MTB Race Team Höxter7:1723.89+0:51
28689
SIGGES, Dirk
 Team Schauinsland7:1823.84+0:52
28739
WARNEKE, Karl
 Höxter7:1823.84+0:52
30685
HÖRSTERMANN, Lutz
 Berlin7:3323.05+1:07
315
ADAM, Siegfried
 Horn Bad Meinberg7:3622.89+1:10
324
GALONSKA, Heiko
 Holzminden7:4422.50+1:18
3398
STEPPAT, Andreas
 Radsport-Hochsolling7:4722.36+1:21
34692
KAMERAU, frank
 Weserbikeland Team8:0121.70+1:35
352
TWELE, Ralph
 Dasseler SC - Team NoBrake8:0521.53+1:39
36699
JUPKE, Thomas
 Team Schauinsland8:1321.18+1:47
37690
NEMBACH, Oliver
 Beverungen8:2020.88+1:54
38738
KLOCKE, Andreas
 Barntrup8:2620.63+2:00
39745
BAST, Wolfgang
 MTB Race Team Höxter8:3520.27+2:09
Seniorinnen I
152
ROTERMUND, Gerda Antonia
 MTB Race Team Höxter8:1621.05---

3. posms: Runde (2.90 km)

Senioren I
1743
MEHLAN, Volker
 Radsport Hochsolling6:2926.84---
1684
NEBORG, Sven
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:2926.84---
36
ROTERMUND, Uwe
 MTB Race Team Höxter6:3126.70+0:02
3691
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof6:3126.70+0:02
516
KRÖGER, Gerhard
 OSC Damme6:3726.30+0:08
619
KLÖPPING, Stefan
 Bike Sport Lippe e.V.6:3826.23+0:09
710
FELDEN, Michael
 Wiehenbiker.com6:3926.17+0:10
714
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe6:3926.17+0:10
9579
GOMES, Helder
 DDMC Solling e.V.6:4925.53+0:20
103
HORN, Michael
 Sennheiser6:5225.34+0:23
107
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.6:5225.34+0:23
12688
SCHWENGELS, helmut
 wsv beverungen6:5325.28+0:24
139
FRITZA, Helmut
 RC Endspurt Herford6:5425.22+0:25
1417
FANSLAU, Tobias
 Spartakus Holtensen6:5525.16+0:26
15686
DROSTE, Oliver
 Dortmund6:5625.10+0:27
1621
TANGER, Udo
 Schloß Holte6:5725.04+0:28
1618
BACHE, Thomas
 Spartakus Holtensen6:5725.04+0:28
1874
BUCHHOLZ, Volker
 Hochschule OWL6:5824.98+0:29
19125
SCHWABEDISSEN, Dirk
 www.deisterfreun.de6:5924.92+0:30
19744
KREKELER, Christoph
 Lüchtringen6:5924.92+0:30
21578
BOOT, Detlef
 Team-NoSports7:0324.68+0:34
22683
BRANDES, Burkhard
 Lippstadt7:0524.56+0:36
2315
HARTGEN, Jochen
 www.fichtenflitzer.info7:1224.17+0:43
2472
KÖHLER, Roland
 RC ENDSPURT HERFORD7:1324.11+0:44
24689
SIGGES, Dirk
 Team Schauinsland7:1324.11+0:44
2673
VAGEDES, Ludger
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.7:1623.94+0:47
27739
WARNEKE, Karl
 Höxter7:2023.73+0:51
288
MÜLLER, Norbert
 MTB Race Team Höxter7:2523.46+0:56
29681
GERSTMANN, Thomas
 Team Black Forest7:3522.95+1:06
30685
HÖRSTERMANN, Lutz
 Berlin7:4122.65+1:12
314
GALONSKA, Heiko
 Holzminden7:4222.60+1:13
31692
KAMERAU, frank
 Weserbikeland Team7:4222.60+1:13
335
ADAM, Siegfried
 Horn Bad Meinberg7:4622.40+1:17
3498
STEPPAT, Andreas
 Radsport-Hochsolling8:0021.75+1:31
352
TWELE, Ralph
 Dasseler SC - Team NoBrake8:1421.13+1:45
36690
NEMBACH, Oliver
 Beverungen8:1621.05+1:47
37699
JUPKE, Thomas
 Team Schauinsland8:3420.31+2:05
38745
BAST, Wolfgang
 MTB Race Team Höxter8:4120.04+2:12
39738
KLOCKE, Andreas
 Barntrup8:4719.81+2:18
Seniorinnen I
152
ROTERMUND, Gerda Antonia
 MTB Race Team Höxter8:3220.39---

4. posms: Runde (2.90 km)

Senioren I
116
KRÖGER, Gerhard
 OSC Damme6:3126.70---
26
ROTERMUND, Uwe
 MTB Race Team Höxter6:3626.36+0:05
3684
NEBORG, Sven
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:3726.30+0:06
419
KLÖPPING, Stefan
 Bike Sport Lippe e.V.6:4825.59+0:17
414
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe6:4825.59+0:17
610
FELDEN, Michael
 Wiehenbiker.com6:4925.53+0:18
7691
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof6:5225.34+0:21
8743
MEHLAN, Volker
 Radsport Hochsolling6:5325.28+0:22
9579
GOMES, Helder
 DDMC Solling e.V.6:5525.16+0:24
974
BUCHHOLZ, Volker
 Hochschule OWL6:5525.16+0:24
11688
SCHWENGELS, helmut
 wsv beverungen6:5625.10+0:25
11125
SCHWABEDISSEN, Dirk
 www.deisterfreun.de6:5625.10+0:25
11744
KREKELER, Christoph
 Lüchtringen6:5625.10+0:25
143
HORN, Michael
 Sennheiser6:5725.04+0:26
15578
BOOT, Detlef
 Team-NoSports6:5824.98+0:27
15686
DROSTE, Oliver
 Dortmund6:5824.98+0:27
1721
TANGER, Udo
 Schloß Holte7:0024.86+0:29
177
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.7:0024.86+0:29
17683
BRANDES, Burkhard
 Lippstadt7:0024.86+0:29
2018
BACHE, Thomas
 Spartakus Holtensen7:0324.68+0:32
219
FRITZA, Helmut
 RC Endspurt Herford7:0924.34+0:38
2217
FANSLAU, Tobias
 Spartakus Holtensen7:1224.17+0:41
2373
VAGEDES, Ludger
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.7:2123.67+0:50
24689
SIGGES, Dirk
 Team Schauinsland7:2423.51+0:53
2515
HARTGEN, Jochen
 www.fichtenflitzer.info7:2523.46+0:54
2672
KÖHLER, Roland
 RC ENDSPURT HERFORD7:2623.41+0:55
278
MÜLLER, Norbert
 MTB Race Team Höxter7:2823.30+0:57
28739
WARNEKE, Karl
 Höxter7:3223.10+1:01
29681
GERSTMANN, Thomas
 Team Black Forest7:4022.70+1:09
30685
HÖRSTERMANN, Lutz
 Berlin7:4522.45+1:14
315
ADAM, Siegfried
 Horn Bad Meinberg7:4722.36+1:16
324
GALONSKA, Heiko
 Holzminden7:5322.07+1:22
33692
KAMERAU, frank
 Weserbikeland Team8:0221.66+1:31
3498
STEPPAT, Andreas
 Radsport-Hochsolling8:1221.22+1:41
352
TWELE, Ralph
 Dasseler SC - Team NoBrake8:1321.18+1:42
36699
JUPKE, Thomas
 Team Schauinsland8:1920.92+1:48
36690
NEMBACH, Oliver
 Beverungen8:1920.92+1:48
38745
BAST, Wolfgang
 MTB Race Team Höxter8:4220.00+2:11
39738
KLOCKE, Andreas
 Barntrup9:0019.33+2:29
Seniorinnen I
152
ROTERMUND, Gerda Antonia
 MTB Race Team Höxter8:2520.67---

5. posms: Runde (2.90 km)

Senioren I
116
KRÖGER, Gerhard
 OSC Damme6:3226.63---
219
KLÖPPING, Stefan
 Bike Sport Lippe e.V.6:3326.56+0:01
3743
MEHLAN, Volker
 Radsport Hochsolling6:3426.50+0:02
414
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe6:3526.43+0:03
56
ROTERMUND, Uwe
 MTB Race Team Höxter6:3726.30+0:05
5684
NEBORG, Sven
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:3726.30+0:05
710
FELDEN, Michael
 Wiehenbiker.com6:3826.23+0:06
8691
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof6:4325.91+0:11
9688
SCHWENGELS, helmut
 wsv beverungen6:5225.34+0:20
10579
GOMES, Helder
 DDMC Solling e.V.6:5525.16+0:23
10686
DROSTE, Oliver
 Dortmund6:5525.16+0:23
12578
BOOT, Detlef
 Team-NoSports6:5824.98+0:26
12125
SCHWABEDISSEN, Dirk
 www.deisterfreun.de6:5824.98+0:26
1418
BACHE, Thomas
 Spartakus Holtensen6:5924.92+0:27
149
FRITZA, Helmut
 RC Endspurt Herford6:5924.92+0:27
1474
BUCHHOLZ, Volker
 Hochschule OWL6:5924.92+0:27
177
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.7:0024.86+0:28
17744
KREKELER, Christoph
 Lüchtringen7:0024.86+0:28
1717
FANSLAU, Tobias
 Spartakus Holtensen7:0024.86+0:28
203
HORN, Michael
 Sennheiser7:0124.80+0:29
21683
BRANDES, Burkhard
 Lippstadt7:0324.68+0:31
2215
HARTGEN, Jochen
 www.fichtenflitzer.info7:0624.51+0:34
2321
TANGER, Udo
 Schloß Holte7:0924.34+0:37
2472
KÖHLER, Roland
 RC ENDSPURT HERFORD7:1424.06+0:42
24689
SIGGES, Dirk
 Team Schauinsland7:1424.06+0:42
2673
VAGEDES, Ludger
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.7:1524.00+0:43
27681
GERSTMANN, Thomas
 Team Black Forest7:3323.05+1:01
288
MÜLLER, Norbert
 MTB Race Team Höxter7:3722.84+1:05
29685
HÖRSTERMANN, Lutz
 Berlin7:4122.65+1:09
305
ADAM, Siegfried
 Horn Bad Meinberg7:4422.50+1:12
314
GALONSKA, Heiko
 Holzminden7:4522.45+1:13
31739
WARNEKE, Karl
 Höxter7:4522.45+1:13
33692
KAMERAU, frank
 Weserbikeland Team7:5022.21+1:18
342
TWELE, Ralph
 Dasseler SC - Team NoBrake8:1621.05+1:44
3598
STEPPAT, Andreas
 Radsport-Hochsolling8:2020.88+1:48
36699
JUPKE, Thomas
 Team Schauinsland8:2320.76+1:51
37690
NEMBACH, Oliver
 Beverungen8:2920.51+1:57
38738
KLOCKE, Andreas
 Barntrup8:5919.37+2:27
39745
BAST, Wolfgang
 MTB Race Team Höxter9:0419.19+2:32
Seniorinnen I
152
ROTERMUND, Gerda Antonia
 MTB Race Team Höxter8:3520.27---

6. posms: Runde (2.90 km)

Senioren I
116
KRÖGER, Gerhard
 OSC Damme6:3226.63---
26
ROTERMUND, Uwe
 MTB Race Team Höxter6:3526.43+0:03
2684
NEBORG, Sven
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:3526.43+0:03
414
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe6:3626.36+0:04
519
KLÖPPING, Stefan
 Bike Sport Lippe e.V.6:3926.17+0:07
6691
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof6:4325.91+0:11
7743
MEHLAN, Volker
 Radsport Hochsolling6:5025.46+0:18
7579
GOMES, Helder
 DDMC Solling e.V.6:5025.46+0:18
910
FELDEN, Michael
 Wiehenbiker.com6:5125.40+0:19
10688
SCHWENGELS, helmut
 wsv beverungen6:5325.28+0:21
117
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.6:5525.16+0:23
12686
DROSTE, Oliver
 Dortmund6:5625.10+0:24
12744
KREKELER, Christoph
 Lüchtringen6:5625.10+0:24
143
HORN, Michael
 Sennheiser6:5725.04+0:25
149
FRITZA, Helmut
 RC Endspurt Herford6:5725.04+0:25
16125
SCHWABEDISSEN, Dirk
 www.deisterfreun.de6:5824.98+0:26
1718
BACHE, Thomas
 Spartakus Holtensen6:5924.92+0:27
18683
BRANDES, Burkhard
 Lippstadt7:0024.86+0:28
1917
FANSLAU, Tobias
 Spartakus Holtensen7:0124.80+0:29
20578
BOOT, Detlef
 Team-NoSports7:0224.74+0:30
2174
BUCHHOLZ, Volker
 Hochschule OWL7:0324.68+0:31
2221
TANGER, Udo
 Schloß Holte7:0824.39+0:36
2315
HARTGEN, Jochen
 www.fichtenflitzer.info7:1623.94+0:44
2372
KÖHLER, Roland
 RC ENDSPURT HERFORD7:1623.94+0:44
2573
VAGEDES, Ludger
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.7:1723.89+0:45
26689
SIGGES, Dirk
 Team Schauinsland7:1823.84+0:46
27685
HÖRSTERMANN, Lutz
 Berlin7:2923.25+0:57
285
ADAM, Siegfried
 Horn Bad Meinberg7:3522.95+1:03
29681
GERSTMANN, Thomas
 Team Black Forest7:3822.79+1:06
308
MÜLLER, Norbert
 MTB Race Team Höxter7:4322.55+1:11
31739
WARNEKE, Karl
 Höxter7:4822.31+1:16
324
GALONSKA, Heiko
 Holzminden7:5521.98+1:23
33692
KAMERAU, frank
 Weserbikeland Team7:5621.93+1:24
3498
STEPPAT, Andreas
 Radsport-Hochsolling8:1021.31+1:38
35699
JUPKE, Thomas
 Team Schauinsland8:1820.96+1:46
35690
NEMBACH, Oliver
 Beverungen8:1820.96+1:46
372
TWELE, Ralph
 Dasseler SC - Team NoBrake8:2220.80+1:50
38738
KLOCKE, Andreas
 Barntrup9:0219.26+2:30
39745
BAST, Wolfgang
 MTB Race Team Höxter9:0419.19+2:32
Seniorinnen I
152
ROTERMUND, Gerda Antonia
 MTB Race Team Höxter8:5619.48---

7. posms: Runde (2.90 km)

Senioren I
116
KRÖGER, Gerhard
 OSC Damme6:2726.98---
2684
NEBORG, Sven
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:3226.63+0:05
36
ROTERMUND, Uwe
 MTB Race Team Höxter6:3426.50+0:07
419
KLÖPPING, Stefan
 Bike Sport Lippe e.V.6:3726.30+0:10
5743
MEHLAN, Volker
 Radsport Hochsolling6:4026.10+0:13
614
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe6:4126.03+0:14
710
FELDEN, Michael
 Wiehenbiker.com6:5225.34+0:25
7691
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof6:5225.34+0:25
9688
SCHWENGELS, helmut
 wsv beverungen6:5425.22+0:27
10579
GOMES, Helder
 DDMC Solling e.V.6:5525.16+0:28
1174
BUCHHOLZ, Volker
 Hochschule OWL6:5725.04+0:30
123
HORN, Michael
 Sennheiser6:5824.98+0:31
12125
SCHWABEDISSEN, Dirk
 www.deisterfreun.de6:5824.98+0:31
14744
KREKELER, Christoph
 Lüchtringen6:5924.92+0:32
159
FRITZA, Helmut
 RC Endspurt Herford7:0224.74+0:35
1617
FANSLAU, Tobias
 Spartakus Holtensen7:0424.62+0:37
177
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.7:0524.56+0:38
17686
DROSTE, Oliver
 Dortmund7:0524.56+0:38
17683
BRANDES, Burkhard
 Lippstadt7:0524.56+0:38
20578
BOOT, Detlef
 Team-NoSports7:0624.51+0:39
2118
BACHE, Thomas
 Spartakus Holtensen7:0724.45+0:40
2221
TANGER, Udo
 Schloß Holte7:1324.11+0:46
2215
HARTGEN, Jochen
 www.fichtenflitzer.info7:1324.11+0:46
24689
SIGGES, Dirk
 Team Schauinsland7:2223.62+0:55
2573
VAGEDES, Ludger
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.7:2323.57+0:56
2672
KÖHLER, Roland
 RC ENDSPURT HERFORD7:2423.51+0:57
27685
HÖRSTERMANN, Lutz
 Berlin7:3223.10+1:05
28681
GERSTMANN, Thomas
 Team Black Forest7:3522.95+1:08
298
MÜLLER, Norbert
 MTB Race Team Höxter7:4622.40+1:19
30739
WARNEKE, Karl
 Höxter7:4822.31+1:21
31692
KAMERAU, frank
 Weserbikeland Team7:5222.12+1:25
324
GALONSKA, Heiko
 Holzminden7:5721.89+1:30
3398
STEPPAT, Andreas
 Radsport-Hochsolling8:0521.53+1:38
345
ADAM, Siegfried
 Horn Bad Meinberg8:0921.35+1:42
35699
JUPKE, Thomas
 Team Schauinsland8:1721.01+1:50
362
TWELE, Ralph
 Dasseler SC - Team NoBrake8:2420.71+1:57
37690
NEMBACH, Oliver
 Beverungen8:3220.39+2:05
38745
BAST, Wolfgang
 MTB Race Team Höxter10:0017.40+3:33
38738
KLOCKE, Andreas
 Barntrup10:0017.40+3:33
Seniorinnen I
152
ROTERMUND, Gerda Antonia
 MTB Race Team Höxter10:0017.40---

8. posms: Runde (2.90 km)

Senioren I
1743
MEHLAN, Volker
 Radsport Hochsolling6:3526.43---
214
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe6:3626.36+0:01
316
KRÖGER, Gerhard
 OSC Damme6:3726.30+0:02
319
KLÖPPING, Stefan
 Bike Sport Lippe e.V.6:3726.30+0:02
56
ROTERMUND, Uwe
 MTB Race Team Höxter6:3826.23+0:03
6684
NEBORG, Sven
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:4026.10+0:05
79
FRITZA, Helmut
 RC Endspurt Herford6:4725.65+0:12
7579
GOMES, Helder
 DDMC Solling e.V.6:4725.65+0:12
9688
SCHWENGELS, helmut
 wsv beverungen6:5025.46+0:15
918
BACHE, Thomas
 Spartakus Holtensen6:5025.46+0:15
1110
FELDEN, Michael
 Wiehenbiker.com6:5225.34+0:17
11578
BOOT, Detlef
 Team-NoSports6:5225.34+0:17
1317
FANSLAU, Tobias
 Spartakus Holtensen6:5425.22+0:19
13691
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof6:5425.22+0:19
1574
BUCHHOLZ, Volker
 Hochschule OWL6:5924.92+0:24
163
HORN, Michael
 Sennheiser7:0324.68+0:28
16744
KREKELER, Christoph
 Lüchtringen7:0324.68+0:28
187
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.7:0424.62+0:29
18125
SCHWABEDISSEN, Dirk
 www.deisterfreun.de7:0424.62+0:29
20686
DROSTE, Oliver
 Dortmund7:0524.56+0:30
2172
KÖHLER, Roland
 RC ENDSPURT HERFORD7:0924.34+0:34
2221
TANGER, Udo
 Schloß Holte7:1224.17+0:37
22689
SIGGES, Dirk
 Team Schauinsland7:1224.17+0:37
24683
BRANDES, Burkhard
 Lippstadt7:1424.06+0:39
2515
HARTGEN, Jochen
 www.fichtenflitzer.info7:2423.51+0:49
2673
VAGEDES, Ludger
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.7:3822.79+1:03
27692
KAMERAU, frank
 Weserbikeland Team10:0017.40+3:25
272
TWELE, Ralph
 Dasseler SC - Team NoBrake10:0017.40+3:25
27690
NEMBACH, Oliver
 Beverungen10:0017.40+3:25
27745
BAST, Wolfgang
 MTB Race Team Höxter10:0017.40+3:25
275
ADAM, Siegfried
 Horn Bad Meinberg10:0017.40+3:25
278
MÜLLER, Norbert
 MTB Race Team Höxter10:0017.40+3:25
27738
KLOCKE, Andreas
 Barntrup10:0017.40+3:25
27681
GERSTMANN, Thomas
 Team Black Forest10:0017.40+3:25
27739
WARNEKE, Karl
 Höxter10:0017.40+3:25
274
GALONSKA, Heiko
 Holzminden10:0017.40+3:25
2798
STEPPAT, Andreas
 Radsport-Hochsolling10:0017.40+3:25
38699
JUPKE, Thomas
 Team Schauinsland10:1017.11+3:35
Seniorinnen I
152
ROTERMUND, Gerda Antonia
 MTB Race Team Höxter10:0017.40---

9. posms: finišs (2.30 km)

Senioren I
16
ROTERMUND, Uwe
 MTB Race Team Höxter5:0627.06---
216
KRÖGER, Gerhard
 OSC Damme5:0926.80+0:03
314
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe5:1026.71+0:04
4743
MEHLAN, Volker
 Radsport Hochsolling5:1226.54+0:06
519
KLÖPPING, Stefan
 Bike Sport Lippe e.V.5:1326.45+0:07
6688
SCHWENGELS, helmut
 wsv beverungen5:1626.20+0:10
710
FELDEN, Michael
 Wiehenbiker.com5:1726.12+0:11
7579
GOMES, Helder
 DDMC Solling e.V.5:1726.12+0:11
79
FRITZA, Helmut
 RC Endspurt Herford5:1726.12+0:11
10684
NEBORG, Sven
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing5:1826.04+0:12
11691
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof5:1925.96+0:13
11686
DROSTE, Oliver
 Dortmund5:1925.96+0:13
133
HORN, Michael
 Sennheiser5:2025.88+0:14
1474
BUCHHOLZ, Volker
 Hochschule OWL5:2225.71+0:16
157
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.5:2525.48+0:19
16578
BOOT, Detlef
 Team-NoSports5:2625.40+0:20
16125
SCHWABEDISSEN, Dirk
 www.deisterfreun.de5:2625.40+0:20
16744
KREKELER, Christoph
 Lüchtringen5:2625.40+0:20
1921
TANGER, Udo
 Schloß Holte5:2725.32+0:21
2017
FANSLAU, Tobias
 Spartakus Holtensen5:3025.09+0:24
21683
BRANDES, Burkhard
 Lippstadt5:3324.86+0:27
2272
KÖHLER, Roland
 RC ENDSPURT HERFORD5:4024.35+0:34
2315
HARTGEN, Jochen
 www.fichtenflitzer.info5:4224.21+0:36
2418
BACHE, Thomas
 Spartakus Holtensen5:4424.07+0:38
25699
JUPKE, Thomas
 Team Schauinsland5:5923.06+0:53
26681
GERSTMANN, Thomas
 Team Black Forest6:0122.94+0:55
278
MÜLLER, Norbert
 MTB Race Team Höxter6:0522.68+0:59
28692
KAMERAU, frank
 Weserbikeland Team6:0622.62+1:00
29689
SIGGES, Dirk
 Team Schauinsland6:0822.50+1:02
3073
VAGEDES, Ludger
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.6:1022.38+1:04
30739
WARNEKE, Karl
 Höxter6:1022.38+1:04
324
GALONSKA, Heiko
 Holzminden6:1721.96+1:11
322
TWELE, Ralph
 Dasseler SC - Team NoBrake6:1721.96+1:11
3498
STEPPAT, Andreas
 Radsport-Hochsolling6:1821.90+1:12
355
ADAM, Siegfried
 Horn Bad Meinberg6:3121.18+1:25
36690
NEMBACH, Oliver
 Beverungen6:4720.34+1:41
37738
KLOCKE, Andreas
 Barntrup6:5919.76+1:53
38745
BAST, Wolfgang
 MTB Race Team Höxter7:0819.35+2:02
39685
HÖRSTERMANN, Lutz
 Berlin16:048.59+10:58
Seniorinnen I
152
ROTERMUND, Gerda Antonia
 MTB Race Team Höxter7:3518.20---