SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

Altstadtrennen Höxter

Höxter 02.05.2009

Altstadtrennen Höxter

Höxter 02.05.2009

 

Rezultāti Altstadtrennen Höxter

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība 
Vīrieši
16
ROTERMUND, Uwe
 MTB Race Team HöxterSenioren I59:0526.50---
216
KRÖGER, Gerhard
 OSC DammeSenioren I59:0726.49+0:02
3684
NEBORG, Sven
 Bad Salzdetfurth racingSenioren I59:1726.42+0:12
4743
MEHLAN, Volker
 Radsport HochsollingSenioren I59:4226.23+0:37
514
ROKAHR, Holger
 SpringeSenioren I59:4726.19+0:42
619
KLÖPPING, Stefan
 Bike Sport Lippe e.V.Senioren I59:4926.18+0:44
7691
LANGE, Dirk
 NeuhofSenioren I1:00:4125.81+1:36
810
FELDEN, Michael
 Wiehenbiker.comSenioren I1:00:4225.80+1:37
99
FRITZA, Helmut
 RC Endspurt HerfordSenioren I1:01:5525.29+2:50
10579
GOMES, Helder
 DDMC Solling e.V.Senioren I1:01:5625.29+2:51
11688
SCHWENGELS, helmut
 wsv beverungenSenioren I1:01:5625.29+2:51
1274
BUCHHOLZ, Volker
 Hochschule OWLSenioren I1:02:3225.04+3:27
13686
DROSTE, Oliver
 DortmundSenioren I1:02:3525.02+3:30
147
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.Senioren I1:02:4024.99+3:35
153
HORN, Michael
 SennheiserSenioren I1:02:4624.95+3:41
16744
KREKELER, Christoph
 LüchtringenSenioren I1:02:5224.91+3:47
17125
SCHWABEDISSEN, Dirk
 www.deisterfreun.deSenioren I1:02:5324.90+3:48
18578
BOOT, Detlef
 Team-NoSportsSenioren I1:03:0224.84+3:57
1917
FANSLAU, Tobias
 Spartakus HoltensenSenioren I1:03:0724.81+4:02
2018
BACHE, Thomas
 Spartakus HoltensenSenioren I1:03:2024.73+4:15
2121
TANGER, Udo
 Schloß HolteSenioren I1:03:2324.71+4:18
22683
BRANDES, Burkhard
 LippstadtSenioren I1:03:2924.67+4:24
2372
KÖHLER, Roland
 RC ENDSPURT HERFORDSenioren I1:05:4823.80+6:43
2415
HARTGEN, Jochen
 www.fichtenflitzer.infoSenioren I1:05:4823.80+6:43
25689
SIGGES, Dirk
 Team SchauinslandSenioren I1:06:1723.63+7:12
2673
VAGEDES, Ludger
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.Senioren I1:06:4623.45+7:41
27681
GERSTMANN, Thomas
 Team Black ForestSenioren I1:10:3322.20+11:28
288
MÜLLER, Norbert
 MTB Race Team HöxterSenioren I1:10:3722.18+11:32
29739
WARNEKE, Karl
 HöxterSenioren I1:10:5822.07+11:53
30685
HÖRSTERMANN, Lutz
 BerlinSenioren I1:11:1721.97+12:12
315
ADAM, Siegfried
 Horn Bad MeinbergSenioren I1:12:2321.63+13:18
32692
KAMERAU, frank
 Weserbikeland TeamSenioren I1:12:5021.50+13:45
334
GALONSKA, Heiko
 HolzmindenSenioren I1:13:1521.38+14:10
3498
STEPPAT, Andreas
 Radsport-HochsollingSenioren I1:14:1921.07+15:14
352
TWELE, Ralph
 Dasseler SC - Team NoBrakeSenioren I1:15:5220.64+16:47
36699
JUPKE, Thomas
 Team SchauinslandSenioren I1:16:0020.61+16:55
37690
NEMBACH, Oliver
 BeverungenSenioren I1:17:2520.23+18:20
38738
KLOCKE, Andreas
 BarntrupSenioren I1:21:2519.23+22:20
39745
BAST, Wolfgang
 MTB Race Team HöxterSenioren I1:21:4519.16+22:40
Sievietes
152
ROTERMUND, Gerda Antonia
 MTB Race Team HöxterSeniorinnen I1:20:1819.50---