DSC Dassel von 1920 e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Runde (6.87 km) | |||||||
U 13 männlich | |||||||
1 | 120 | BÜTTNER, TOM LAURENS | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | 25:54 | 13.90 | --- | |
2 | 146 | REDIKER, TIMO | Lemgo | 33:13 | 10.84 | +7:19 | |
3 | 136 | WINKLMAIR, MORITZ | MTB Race Team Höxter | 33:17 | 10.82 | +7:23 | |
4 | 10 | NOLTING, LUC | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | 36:20 | 9.91 | +10:26 | |
5 | 204 | FROHNS, TORBEN | Duinger SC | 40:58 | 8.79 | +15:04 | |
6 | 4 | BÄCKER, RICARDO | Team Rat Pack | 41:44 | 8.63 | +15:50 | |
7 | 54 | KRAUSE, PASCAL | MTB Reace Team Höxter | 42:06 | 8.55 | +16:12 | |
8 | 251 | GORZOLKA, LUKAS | Team Rat Pack | 46:29 | 7.74 | +20:35 | |
U 15 männlich | |||||||
1 | 12 | SCHÜTTE, KAI | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 26:33 | 13.56 | --- | |
2 | 242 | HANSEMANN, ERIC | TuS Vinsebeck | 26:37 | 13.53 | +0:04 | |
3 | 130 | SEIDEL, SVEN | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V | 29:09 | 12.35 | +2:36 | |
4 | 5 | SCHIPPERS, NICO | Team Rat Pack | 29:41 | 12.13 | +3:08 | |
5 | 248 | GAYCKEN, DAVID | Blau Weiss Einbeck | 29:51 | 12.06 | +3:18 | |
6 | 83 | DÖRING, LEO | Team Pirate | 31:14 | 11.53 | +4:41 | |
7 | 8 | BUHRDORF, ANDY | Team Rat Pack | 41:14 | 8.73 | +14:41 | |
U 13 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2 | WARNECKE, JANINA | Team Rat Pack | 55:37 | 6.47 | --- | |
U 15 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 41 | BÄCKER, STELLA | Team Rat Pack | 46:07 | 7.81 | --- | |
2 | 21 | SCHULZ, STEFANIE | Team Rat Pack | 47:16 | 7.62 | +1:09 | |
3 | 42 | LINDNER, KIM | Team Rat Pack | 54:30 | 6.61 | +8:23 | |
2. posms: finišs (3.42 km) | |||||||
U 13 männlich | |||||||
1 | 120 | BÜTTNER, TOM LAURENS | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | 8:16 | 21.77 | --- | |
2 | 10 | NOLTING, LUC | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | 9:55 | 18.15 | +1:39 | |
3 | 146 | REDIKER, TIMO | Lemgo | 10:10 | 17.70 | +1:54 | |
4 | 136 | WINKLMAIR, MORITZ | MTB Race Team Höxter | 11:14 | 16.02 | +2:58 | |
5 | 251 | GORZOLKA, LUKAS | Team Rat Pack | 11:36 | 15.52 | +3:20 | |
6 | 204 | FROHNS, TORBEN | Duinger SC | 12:25 | 14.50 | +4:09 | |
6 | 4 | BÄCKER, RICARDO | Team Rat Pack | 12:25 | 14.50 | +4:09 | |
6 | 54 | KRAUSE, PASCAL | MTB Reace Team Höxter | 12:25 | 14.50 | +4:09 | |
U 15 männlich | |||||||
1 | 12 | SCHÜTTE, KAI | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 8:16 | 21.77 | --- | |
2 | 242 | HANSEMANN, ERIC | TuS Vinsebeck | 8:24 | 21.43 | +0:08 | |
3 | 130 | SEIDEL, SVEN | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V | 8:38 | 20.85 | +0:22 | |
4 | 5 | SCHIPPERS, NICO | Team Rat Pack | 9:24 | 19.15 | +1:08 | |
5 | 248 | GAYCKEN, DAVID | Blau Weiss Einbeck | 9:31 | 18.91 | +1:15 | |
6 | 83 | DÖRING, LEO | Team Pirate | 10:21 | 17.39 | +2:05 | |
7 | 8 | BUHRDORF, ANDY | Team Rat Pack | 11:15 | 16.00 | +2:59 | |
U 13 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2 | WARNECKE, JANINA | Team Rat Pack | 16:14 | 11.09 | --- | |
U 15 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 42 | LINDNER, KIM | Team Rat Pack | 13:25 | 13.42 | --- | |
2 | 41 | BÄCKER, STELLA | Team Rat Pack | 14:05 | 12.78 | +0:40 | |
3 | 21 | SCHULZ, STEFANIE | Team Rat Pack | 16:57 | 10.62 | +3:32 |