SPORTident TimingKurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH

MTB-Marathon Braunlage

Braunlage 07.08.2010

MTB-Marathon Braunlage

Braunlage 07.08.2010

 

Rezultāti MTB-Marathon Braunlage

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Herren
1226
LUTZ, Volker
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / MTB Team Wolfsburg2:04:3127.47---
1257
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team2:13:3825.59---
2345
KNAPE, Martin
 Harz-Racing e.V.2:12:5125.74+8:20
214
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 Tus Weende Team Velosport Gö2:29:5422.82+16:16
3246
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen/ Cannondale Zweiradsport Schulz2:12:5325.74+8:22
3333
HANSCH, Jochen
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing2:34:1222.18+20:34
4281
MASCHEK, Carlo
 Mbc hannover2:14:5425.35+10:23
4304
BORGHORST, markus
 blau-weiss-dörpen2:34:3522.12+20:57
5277
ZAMPONI, André
 TRENGA DE2:15:0625.31+10:35
5306
WAKULINKO, Willi
 Garbsen2:36:1521.89+22:37
6131
ERBSE, Frank
 MBC Hannover/Team Saikls2:17:5624.79+13:25
6221
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg2:42:3421.04+28:56
7237
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 Beno Bikes Racing2:18:1124.75+13:40
7253
DOHL, Michael
 Kali Wolmirstedt2:43:4220.89+30:04
8231
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes2:19:3624.50+15:05
8265
MARCH, Steven
 Team Fietsendiele Sandkrug2:47:2920.42+33:51
9229
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MC Pirate2:21:1124.22+16:40
9273
STEIN, Achim
 MTV Obermarschacht2:48:2420.31+34:46
10242
HOLZBERGER, Christoph
 Harz-Racing e.V.2:22:1924.03+17:48
10260
TSCHEUSCHNER, Jens
 Wernigerode2:53:0219.76+39:24
11347
MARKWORTH, Roland
 Team Velo Sport Göttingen2:23:1423.88+18:43
11217
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt2:56:1919.40+42:41
1219
DELZER, Christoph
 Nordharzer Racingteam/ BadBikes2:23:3223.83+19:01
12291
NEBORG, Jens
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing2:57:2219.28+43:44
13200
DORSIC, Daniel
 Münster2:23:3323.82+19:02
13295
RAUTENBERG, Thomas
 Uetersener SG2:57:2619.27+43:48
14320
HASSELMANN, Georg
 Lübeck2:25:1523.55+20:44
14292
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann3:00:5918.90+47:21
15297
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover2:26:2923.35+21:58
15268
MARQUARDT, Ralph
 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf3:01:3118.84+47:53
16308
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Harz-Racing e.V.2:27:0823.24+22:37
16202
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike3:02:2918.74+48:51
17316
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 FOCUS Bad Salzdetfurth racing2:28:5522.97+24:24
17230
BAUMANN, Helmuth
 Skiclub Steinheid3:02:3418.73+48:56
18129
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live2:29:4522.84+25:14
18343
PANTERODT, Wolfgang
 Hohenstein3:03:4718.61+50:09
19288
ILGNER, Oliver
 MTB- Team Wolfsburg2:29:5922.80+25:28
1920
BÖTTNER, Hans-Joachim
 Radsport Böttner3:04:0518.58+50:27
20216
OETGEN, Marc
 RSC Lüneburg2:34:3522.12+30:04
20285
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter3:06:1718.36+52:39
21299
ROPTE, Florian
 Walkenried2:36:1521.89+31:44
21201
DÖRING, André
 MC Pirate e.V.3:07:4018.22+54:02
2216
MÜLLER, Arthur
 MBC-Hannover2:36:2221.87+31:51
22326
JAGOMAST, Mike
 Berlin3:10:3317.95+56:55
23314
LITZEN, Jost
 PIRATE Hamburg2:37:1321.75+32:42
23325
BLUMENTHAL, Mike
 Berlin3:10:3317.95+56:55
24141
WEINGART, rocky
 Sollstedt Calling2:37:3021.71+32:59
24227
SCHRÖDER, Norbert
 Biker Team Cuxhaven3:14:2717.59+1:00:49
25243
SCHULZE, Michael
 Ebeleben2:40:1521.34+35:44
25147
TÖLLNER, Robert
 Bodenburg3:15:4917.47+1:02:11
26293
MIEHE, Sebastian
 BadBikers Wernigerode2:41:0421.23+36:33
26283
JÜTERBOCK, Heinz
 Brexbach Gemsen3:18:4817.20+1:05:10
27267
MARISS, Christoph
 Team Bluschke Bad Iburg2:42:3121.04+38:00
27254
HOFFMANN, Jürgen
 Team Leinebike3:19:4617.12+1:06:08
28313
GRÜTTNER, Tobias
 MTB Team Sondershausen e.V.2:42:3221.04+38:01
28142
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar3:20:2117.07+1:06:43
29214
BENTHIEN, ole
 RG Uni Hamburg2:42:3521.04+38:04
29256
PARRISH, Ray
 Team Poison-Sebamed-Kenda3:20:2217.07+1:06:44
30244
OTT, martin
 tsv schwarme2:43:5820.86+39:27
30330
BRAUMANN, Jürgen
 Trias Hildesheim3:22:0716.92+1:08:29
31321
LEU, Carsten
 RG Uni Hamburg2:43:5920.86+39:28
31290
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode3:23:2116.82+1:09:43
32270
SABOLEWSKY, Gerd
 Elmenhorst2:47:0020.48+42:29
32275
TIMMLER-WÖHLER, Frank
 Evessen3:24:5316.69+1:11:15
33302
PLÖTZ, Ole
 RG Uni Hamburg2:48:2520.31+43:54
33247
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen3:25:0516.68+1:11:27
34286
BAUSCHKE, Ronald
 Team-Q2:48:3520.29+44:04
34303
HÜBENER, Thomas
 Team Leinebike3:36:3015.80+1:22:52
35255
KAMMEL, Kim
 Mountainbike-Team Wittmar2:49:2620.18+44:55
35220
BIENK, Stefan
 Pedalo Minimax3:44:4715.21+1:31:09
36208
WEINKNECHT, Markus
 Team Empower2:51:1119.98+46:40
36212
GROßER, Markus
 Isernhagen3:51:2714.78+1:37:49
37222
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin2:52:5519.78+48:24
37234
BROSOWSKI, björn
 hamburg3:58:2014.35+1:44:42
38298
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live2:53:3119.71+49:00
38296
SOBITZKAT, Rainer
 Farsleben3:59:5214.26+1:46:14
39145
LEHMANN, Jörg
 Hannover2:55:1119.52+50:40
39233
BASSE, peter
 hamburg4:02:3914.09+1:49:01
40331
BRAUMANN, Florian
 Trias Hildesheim2:59:1719.08+54:46
40328
TANTZEN, Relef
 Zeven4:09:1613.72+1:55:38
41338
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof2:59:4219.03+55:11
41324
HÖCH, Toralf
 Riff4:10:3113.65+1:56:53
42218
FRIEBE, Ignaz
 Lütjenburg3:02:2118.76+57:50
43215
STRICKER, Kai
 Langwedel3:02:2218.75+57:51
44276
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig3:02:3018.74+57:59
45287
BEHRENS, Thomas
 Hamburg3:03:0618.68+58:35
46294
KNÖFLER, Philipp
 Braunschweig3:05:1818.46+1:00:47
47245
STRAUß, Markus
 Team Schließer- Bike3:05:5318.40+1:01:22
48225
RENGSHAUSEN, Jens
 RSC Hildesheim3:05:5418.40+1:01:23
49279
METJE, MIchael
 mmm-bikes.com3:06:1318.37+1:01:42
50263
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage3:06:1418.36+1:01:43
51310
GROßE, Matthias
 MTB-Team Wittmar3:06:2218.35+1:01:51
52311
KRÖGER, Marvin
 TU Clausthal3:07:2318.25+1:02:52
53223
OESTREICH, Thomas
 Berlin3:11:0917.89+1:06:38
54289
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann3:13:2317.69+1:08:52
55204
MARTIN, Schmidt
 Hannover 783:15:1517.52+1:10:44
56280
BRINKMANN, Ralf
 Sarstedt3:16:5317.37+1:12:22
57232
GUHL, tim
 hamburg3:18:2217.24+1:13:51
58346
BANK, Christian
 Großlohra3:22:2316.90+1:17:52
59238
COSTA, philipp
 ASV Neumarkt3:23:1116.83+1:18:40
60219
HARTMAYER, Jens
 Achim3:24:2916.73+1:19:58
61211
WINKEL, Silko
 Hohenbucko3:26:3616.55+1:22:05
62318
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD3:27:5816.44+1:23:27
63259
THIELE, Steven
 Barleben3:28:3516.40+1:24:04
64251
BISCHOF, Denis
 Ballenstedt3:29:1116.35+1:24:40
65334
MÖXÖN, Christopher
 Herford3:29:1516.34+1:24:44
66278
ZEIDLER, Eik
 Stapelburg3:30:3816.24+1:26:07
67236
NIEHUS, andre
 bad harzburg3:35:0315.90+1:30:32
68332
ROSD, Michael
 ESV Lok Mühlhausen3:41:5215.41+1:37:21
69258
THIELE, David
 Nienhagen3:48:5614.94+1:44:25
70269
PROCHOWNIK, Matthäus
 Braunschweig3:54:2314.59+1:49:52
DSQ284
ELSNER, Ralf
 Team Gartencenter Bosse
 
DSQ339
SCHULZE, Roy
 Eldorado Nordhausen
 
DSQ342
SCHWEITZER, Jens
 SZ Kornwestheim
 
DSQ348
MARKWORTH, Hendrik
 Team Velo Sport Göttingen
 
DSQ207
ROSE, Peter
 Team Schließer-Bike
 
DSQ261
WERHEIT, Kurt
 Team Poison-Sebamed-Kenda
 
DSQ319
HAGGE, Jan
 Lübeck
 
DSQ323
PISSULLA, Oliver
 Team Riff
 
DNF264
IMHOF, Horst
 MTB Team Bunstruth
 
DNF228
NEBORG, Sven
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing
 
DNF17
STILLER, Martin
 Harsum
 
DNF209
WEINKNECHT, Stefan
 Team Empower
 
Damen
1337
GOCKERT, Sandra
 Stevens Racing Team2:26:0623.41---
2210
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior-Racing2:54:5119.56+28:45
3239
FAUST, Telse
 proformance-nonplusultra2:57:5819.22+31:52
4224
WIESE, Tessa
 Team Agulles / Bici Club Picassent3:02:3518.73+36:29
5300
RAUTENBERG, Susanne
 TEAM Flussfisch Bertram & Römer3:05:3618.43+39:30
6213
REKER, Monika
 RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen3:20:4117.04+54:35
7301
WALLUS, Esther
 NordharzerRSG/ Bike Store3:35:0215.90+1:08:56
8329
KERSTING, Ulrike
 Zeven3:54:3914.57+1:28:33
9235
LIEBELT, wibke
 hamburg4:05:2113.94+1:39:15
10322
ANLAUF, Stefanie
 RG Uni Hamburg4:05:3813.92+1:39:32
DSQ266
MARISS, Inga
 Team Bluschke Bad Iburg
 
DSQ335
HAYARD, Anne
 Herförd