SPORTident TimingLV Gothaer Land

18. Gothaer Citylauf

Gotha 08.05.2011

18. Gothaer Citylauf

Gotha 08.05.2011

 

Rezultāti 18. Gothaer Citylauf

VietaNr.Vārds Klubs Laiksmin/kmStarpība
männlich, AK 12
81691
JÄGER, Samuel
 'KGS ''Herzog Ernst'''11:264:58+1:54
221687
KLOSE, Stephan
 'KGS ''Herzog Ernst'''13:105:43+3:38
261693
SCHWEIGER, Oliver
 'KGS ''Herzog Ernst'''13:455:59+4:13
421686
HARMS, Yannik
 'KGS ''Herzog Ernst'''17:127:29+7:40
271889
BAUMBACH, Lukas
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'13:516:01+4:19
281883
SCHÖNEFELD, Lucas
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'14:006:05+4:28
371888
RÖMHILDT, Marc
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'15:556:55+6:23
411891
HELLBACH, Felix
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'17:067:26+7:34
471890
GEIGER, Benjamin
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'18:067:52+8:34
151989
ECKARDT, Philipp
 'SRS ''Conrad Ekhof'', Gotha'12:255:24+2:53
182051
BRÖDE, Justin
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''12:325:27+3:00
342057
NGUYEN QUANG, Huy
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''15:156:38+5:43
362059
ZABELAJ, Adrian
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''15:476:52+6:15
402055
MARGRAF, Maximilian
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''16:467:17+7:14
482063
WOLF, Anthony
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''20:378:58+11:05
492052
FLAMME, Maurice
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''21:009:08+11:28
502056
DZUR, Ijan Steward
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''21:069:10+11:34
512062
POLLNICK, Fabian
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''22:239:44+12:51
11105
WIESEL, Nils
 Arnoldischule9:324:08---
71104
REICHARDT, Max
 Arnoldischule11:244:58+1:52
91094
KIESER, Julius
 Arnoldischule11:325:01+2:00
101102
BODDENBERG, Johannes
 Arnoldischule11:345:02+2:02
131095
LAUKNER, Mark
 Arnoldischule12:105:17+2:38
201096
HOFMANN, Til
 Arnoldischule12:465:33+3:14
291097
HORN, Johannes
 Arnoldischule14:056:07+4:33
301107
HELLER, Gustav
 Arnoldischule14:076:08+4:35
331103
KELLNER, Maximilian
 Arnoldischule14:526:28+5:20
441106
GRAF, Max
 Arnoldischule17:267:35+7:54
451092
BEER, Andre
 Arnoldischule17:387:40+8:06
461091
HORN, Maurice
 Arnoldischule17:487:44+8:16
51217
KÖTHE, Maximilian
 Evangelische Regelschule Gotha10:554:45+1:23
121221
SIMCHEN, Martin
 Evangelische Regelschule Gotha11:535:10+2:21
211220
SCHMIDT, Julius
 Evangelische Regelschule Gotha13:055:41+3:33
231222
THIER, Philipp
 Evangelische Regelschule Gotha13:145:45+3:42
251216
KÄMPF, Willi
 Evangelische Regelschule Gotha13:375:55+4:05
321366
BORNSCHEIN, Tim
 GS Ludwig Bechstein14:476:26+5:15
351364
KEHL, Kevin
 GS Ludwig Bechstein15:286:43+5:56
381365
MÖNCHER, John-Kevin
 GS Ludwig Bechstein15:596:57+6:27
141526
KIRCHNER, Hendrik
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha12:215:22+2:49
171527
MERTEN, Tim
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha12:315:26+2:59
241528
NIEGSCH, Lukas
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha13:295:52+3:57
311520
BEESE, Johannes
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha14:456:25+5:13
431518
HANCIL, Kai
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha17:157:30+7:43
161540
BAUMBACH, Justin
 Hörselschule Hörselgau12:305:26+2:58
21703
GREINER, Tom
 LG ohra hörselgas/Gotha10:044:23+0:32
41714
WIEWALD, Phillipp
 Marineclub Gotha e.V.10:364:37+1:04
61712
KIEßLING, Jonas
 Marineclub Gotha e.V.10:574:46+1:25
111715
REINHOLD, Fabian
 Marineclub Gotha e.V.11:445:06+2:12
391718
PONOMAREV, Maxim
 P. A. Hansen Gotha16:067:00+6:34
DNF2460
SALIKOV, Dmitrij
 RS Andreas Reyher
191920
HORN, Jakob
 RS Myconius12:355:28+3:03
32218
ALBRECHT, Nils

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld10:114:26+0:39
männlich, AK 13
151683
LAUENSTEIN, Louis
 'KGS ''Herzog Ernst'''11:305:00+1:32
11881
BESCHEL, Florian
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'9:584:20---
291880
REIS, Philipp
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'13:345:54+3:36
341882
SCHOLZ, Sebastian
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'14:446:25+4:46
201988
HAGER, Eric
 'SRS ''Conrad Ekhof'', Gotha'12:335:28+2:35
112028
MOLCALUT, Eduard Mihai
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''11:154:53+1:17
162039
LEHNERT, Maximilian
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''11:405:04+1:42
192033
WAGNER, Robert
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''12:175:20+2:19
242047
JAKOBI, Denis
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''13:095:43+3:11
252050
BRÖDE, Sebastian
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''13:185:47+3:20
302049
MÜNN, Manuel
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''13:546:02+3:56
352036
REINHARD, Pascal
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''15:096:35+5:11
362034
BRETZKE, Nico
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''16:107:02+6:12
392042
HEIDENREUTER, Johannes
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''17:007:23+7:02
422035
REINHARDT, Ian-Stuart
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''20:368:58+10:38
31076
WOJCZYK, Richard
 Arnoldischule10:034:22+0:05
171077
WICH-HEITER, Simon
 Arnoldischule11:585:12+2:00
331087
FLIEDNER, Valentin
 Arnoldischule14:416:23+4:43
381084
BRODTRÜCK, Fabian
 Arnoldischule16:467:17+6:48
131212
CHRISTEL, Lucas
 Evangelische Regelschule Gotha11:234:57+1:25
181213
KLING, Christopher
 Evangelische Regelschule Gotha12:055:15+2:07
221233
MARTINI, Carl

GER
Gothaer SV12:425:31+2:44
41505
KOLLENG, Nick
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha10:134:26+0:15
51504
KELBERT, Anton
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha10:284:33+0:30
71503
JUNG, Simon
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha10:354:36+0:37
91507
LESSEL, Benjamin
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha11:114:52+1:13
121509
MARTSCHOKE, Jonas Alexander
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha11:164:54+1:18
141506
KUSCHNIG, Philipp-Paul
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha11:274:59+1:29
211511
STERNBERG, Moritz
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha12:335:28+2:35
231510
SCHÖNBORN, Philipp
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha12:555:37+2:57
261501
HÜBSCHMANN, Oscar
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha13:195:47+3:21
271500
HÜBSCHMANN, Oliver
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha13:195:47+3:21
401514
TRINKS, Eric
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha17:117:28+7:13
411517
ZIKA, David
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha17:147:29+7:16
21702
BESCHEL, Florian
 LG ohra hörselgas/Gotha10:014:22+0:03
312459
RÖHRICH, Lucas
 RS Andreas Reyher14:086:08+4:10
322467
HUVA, Alexander
 RS Andreas Reyher14:406:23+4:42
432452
STIEDUNG, Dermis
 RS Andreas Reyher41:0217:50+31:04
442451
WALTHER, André
 RS Andreas Reyher1:45:4045:56+1:35:42
281916
HORN, Leon
 RS Myconius13:315:53+3:33
371913
JENICHEN, Pascal
 RS Myconius16:437:16+6:45
62226
KEMPE, Jakob

GER
ZSG Waltershausen10:344:35+0:36
82224
BISCHOF, Kevin

GER
ZSG Waltershausen11:094:51+1:11
102225
RIEßLER, Felix

GER
ZSG Waltershausen11:144:53+1:16
männlich, AK 14
122018
WILCKE, Richard
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''12:555:37+3:29
132019
GROBE, Julian
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''13:205:48+3:54
162022
SCHÖNEMANN, Tobias
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''14:026:06+4:36
172023
MELLE, Leon
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''14:486:26+5:22
212015
KIESEWETTER, Lucas
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''17:387:40+8:12
222014
TREPPSCHUH, Phillip
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''18:037:51+8:37
232012
MACHELETT, Dominic
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''18:137:55+8:47
252020
HELFGEN, Christian
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''20:148:48+10:48
21055
BRAUN, Justin
 Arnoldischule9:374:11+0:11
61061
LICHTENBERG, Sebastian
 Arnoldischule10:544:44+1:28
81065
KRANNICH, Felix
 Arnoldischule11:455:07+2:19
91059
BOTH, Karl
 Arnoldischule12:075:16+2:41
111057
BODDENBERG, Maximilian
 Arnoldischule12:295:26+3:03
141066
THINIUS, Julian
 Arnoldischule13:385:56+4:12
151060
BREUER, Robert
 Arnoldischule13:546:02+4:28
241210
SCHLIMBACH, André
 Evangelische Regelschule Gotha18:498:11+9:23
31490
VOIGT, Fabien
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha10:424:39+1:16
42417
KRAJEWSKI, Felix
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha10:534:44+1:27
52411
GUBA, Moritz
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha10:534:44+1:27
72407
EICHHOLZ, Christian
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha11:335:01+2:07
102402
BOHRT, Markus
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha12:155:20+2:49
202401
BAUER, Florian
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha17:157:30+7:49
DNF2464
ABRAHAMJAC, Alic
 RS Andreas Reyher
182483
NIEGSCH, Marvin
 RS Andreas Reyher15:556:55+6:29
192476
GORINDASAMY, Damian
 RS Andreas Reyher17:077:26+7:41
12220
HOLLANDER, Christian

GER
ZSG Waltershausen9:264:06---
männlich, AK 15
31699
KELBERT, Paul Friedrich

GER
'KGS ''Herzog Ernst'''10:524:43+0:50
121872
EDELHÄUSER, Janik
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'12:595:38+2:57
141877
GEBAUER, Nico
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'13:185:47+3:16
151871
WENZEL, Riccardo
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'13:215:48+3:19
71983
MILLER, Alexander
 'SRS ''Conrad Ekhof'', Gotha'11:415:05+1:39
171984
GÄRTLEIN, Sebastian
 'SRS ''Conrad Ekhof'', Gotha'19:338:30+9:31
112003
SRIMUEANGPHO, Aphisit
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''12:105:17+2:08
132006
HASSAN, Nadir
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''13:155:46+3:13
41049
HIERSEMANN, Karl
 Arnoldischule11:044:49+1:02
51046
NEUMANN, Nikita
 Arnoldischule11:224:56+1:20
81054
BUTKEWITZ, Michael
 Arnoldischule12:015:13+1:59
91048
GOTTSCHALL, Eric
 Arnoldischule12:035:14+2:01
62404
DAMM, Vinzenz
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha11:244:58+1:22
101488
VOGT, Markus
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha12:055:15+2:03
12456
MICHEL, Niclas
 KGS Gotha10:024:22---
21709
ZENKER, Florian
 Marineclub Gotha e.V.10:034:22+0:01
DNF2489
KUSNEKOW, Eduard
 RS Andreas Reyher
182490
TAUBUER, Niclas
 RS Andreas Reyher1:32:0740:03+1:22:05
192488
STICHLING, Dustin
 RS Andreas Reyher2:58:2377:34+2:48:21
161906
LEHNER, Michel
 RS Myconius13:265:50+3:24
männliche Jugend A
31981
SCHMICK, Vitalij
 'SRS ''Conrad Ekhof'', Gotha'10:014:22+0:20
51027
KÖHLER, Chris
 Arnoldischule11:274:59+1:46
61031
GREIF, Steven
 Arnoldischule11:274:59+1:46
71028
KÖHLER, Kevin
 Arnoldischule11:284:59+1:47
81026
HEIDTMANN, Georg
 Arnoldischule11:375:03+1:56
91029
WALTER, Tim
 Arnoldischule11:445:06+2:03
12406
DROSKE, Philipp
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha9:414:13---
22424
PLATZ, Philip
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha10:004:21+0:19
42430
TOPF, Felix Richard
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha10:214:30+0:40
männliche Jugend B
31860
GROß, Christian
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'10:034:22+1:08
51868
MÜLLER, Nico
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'10:094:25+1:14
101861
MÖHRING, Florian
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'10:484:42+1:53
161867
TOPF, Toni
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'12:305:26+3:35
171866
GLEICHMAR, Dominik
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'12:335:28+3:38
181870
SCHNEIDER, Andrè
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'12:375:29+3:42
201859
FLOTTMANN, Bastian
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'13:085:43+4:13
211862
STEUDING, Daniel
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'13:115:44+4:16
231865
MEIER, Jan
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'15:226:41+6:27
71982
KRÄMER, Robin
 'SRS ''Conrad Ekhof'', Gotha'10:324:35+1:37
141998
EL BOUJDAINI, Karim
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''11:244:58+2:29
151993
JESCHKE, Philipp
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''11:445:06+2:49
221995
SCHEMUS, Tobias
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''14:426:23+5:47
21041
SCHUCHARDT, Marcel
 Arnoldischule9:434:13+0:48
81045
JASTER, Marcus
 Arnoldischule10:364:37+1:41
111043
NUßBAUM, Julian
 Arnoldischule10:554:45+2:00
11232
KÖRBER, Christoph

GER
Gotha8:553:53---
42412
HÄHNLEIN, Felix
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha10:064:23+1:11
62426
SCHADE, Benjamin
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha10:124:26+1:17
122432
WIECZOREK, Max
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha10:594:47+2:04
132416
KÖNIG, Alexander
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha11:094:51+2:14
192485
ALTENDORF, Nico
 RS Andreas Reyher12:475:34+3:52
91903
ALTMANN, Denis
 RS Myconius10:414:38+1:46
weiblich, AK 12
381264
HORN, Jessica
 'GS '' Andreas Reyher'''16:567:22+5:17
191695
KOCH, Laura
 'KGS ''Herzog Ernst'''14:106:10+2:31
331696
SACHS, A.- Marie
 'KGS ''Herzog Ernst'''16:237:07+4:44
361690
LIPPMANN, Nora
 'KGS ''Herzog Ernst'''16:367:13+4:57
61885
MÖLLER, Bernadett
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'12:005:13+0:21
151893
SEITZ, Lydia
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'13:225:49+1:43
201895
MALCZAN, Jessica
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'14:186:13+2:39
301894
KREITL, Maria
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'15:526:54+4:13
321892
HOFFMANN, Stella
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'16:237:07+4:44
351934
MORITZ, Michaela
 'SGS ''Brüder-Grimm-Schule'''16:257:08+4:46
242053
ANHALT, Juliette
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''14:576:30+3:18
252061
JOCHMANN, Monique
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''15:286:43+3:49
342060
RIDZEWSKI, Celina
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''16:247:08+4:45
111089
BOHNE, Patricia
 Arnoldischule12:575:38+1:18
131100
MANECK, Helene
 Arnoldischule13:055:41+1:26
141098
SCHREIBER, Ruth
 Arnoldischule13:145:45+1:35
161090
GALSTER, Sarah
 Arnoldischule13:516:01+2:12
171099
LEIN, Carly Zoe
 Arnoldischule13:526:02+2:13
211108
HELLER, Luise
 Arnoldischule14:216:14+2:42
261110
SCHOTTMANN, Margit
 Arnoldischule15:356:47+3:56
11124
KELBERT, Anna Lisa
 Evangelische Grundschule11:395:04---
21125
KELBERT, Hannah Marie
 Evangelische Grundschule11:405:04+0:01
121363
FOGEL, Viktoria
 GS Ludwig Bechstein12:585:38+1:19
52434
RIECK, Thea
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha11:585:12+0:19
71524
FLEISCHMANN, Lena
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha12:045:15+0:25
101521
BOCK, Julia
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha12:505:35+1:11
181531
WANOUCEK, Jasmin
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha13:596:05+2:20
221522
BOTH, Caroline
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha14:286:17+2:49
231530
SCHMIDT, Josephin
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha14:336:20+2:54
281525
FRANK, Lea
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha15:466:52+4:07
291529
REICHARDT, Anna
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha15:516:53+4:12
91713
DILLE, Lena
 Marineclub Gotha e.V.12:315:26+0:52
DNF2457
MARBACH, Julia Mari
 RS Andreas Reyher
DNF2455
ROTMANN, Janina
 RS Andreas Reyher
31923
KÜHM, Jennifer
 RS Myconius11:535:10+0:14
81925
MÜLLER, Alina
 RS Myconius12:135:19+0:34
271922
WILKE, Isabel
 RS Myconius15:366:47+3:57
311924
BECKER, Annabell
 RS Myconius16:207:06+4:41
371926
ALSLEBEN, Natalie
 RS Myconius16:537:20+5:14
42228
TUMA, Marianne

GER
ZSG Waltershausen11:565:11+0:17
weiblich, AK 13
81685
KIELING, Lea
 'KGS ''Herzog Ernst'''13:015:40+1:32
211684
BERTRAM, Jessica
 'KGS ''Herzog Ernst'''16:307:10+5:01
182037
RAUCH, Tessa
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''14:416:23+3:12
192041
ROSENBUSCH, Jasmin
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''15:056:34+3:36
202031
HORN, Michelle
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''16:147:04+4:45
21079
SCHOTTMANN, Pauline
 Arnoldischule11:345:02+0:05
51080
RINK, Nicole
 Arnoldischule12:465:33+1:17
61073
ERNST, Marie
 Arnoldischule12:485:34+1:19
71082
BÖRNER, Katja
 Arnoldischule12:595:38+1:30
131086
HERWIG, Antonia
 Arnoldischule13:325:53+2:03
141074
POPOVA, Tanja
 Arnoldischule13:375:55+2:08
151083
KÖLLNER, Angie
 Arnoldischule13:405:56+2:11
161078
HARBARTH, Denise
 Arnoldischule14:026:06+2:33
171075
WERNER, Lydia
 Arnoldischule14:216:14+2:52
11515
URBAN, Charlotte
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha11:294:59---
31513
TOPF, Amelie
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha11:495:08+0:20
41502
JÄGER, Vanessa
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha12:045:15+0:35
101498
ESCHRICH, Christine
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha13:145:45+1:45
111512
THIELE, Felicitas
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha13:175:47+1:48
91917
BECKER, Vanessa
 RS Myconius13:065:42+1:37
122223
MAI, Lea

GER
ZSG Waltershausen13:245:50+1:55
weiblich, AK 14
171879
VIECENZ, Daisy
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'14:246:16+3:30
211878
MAX, Jasmin
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'15:226:41+4:28
201986
ROSENBUSCH, Sophie
 'SRS ''Conrad Ekhof'', Gotha'14:466:25+3:52
261987
KNOLL, Cathleen
 'SRS ''Conrad Ekhof'', Gotha'17:457:43+6:51
271985
MILLER, Julia
 'SRS ''Conrad Ekhof'', Gotha'17:457:43+6:51
222010
PRIETZEL, Laura
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''15:496:53+4:55
232011
KREPPERT, Kristin
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''16:447:17+5:50
242027
KOCH, Josephine
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''17:397:40+6:45
252009
KUSBER, Stefanie
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''17:437:42+6:49
282016
KLEINOW, Michelle
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''17:477:44+6:53
302021
POCH, Lisa
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''19:488:37+8:54
21063
SCHARKE, Anja
 Arnoldischule10:554:45+0:01
51068
BOPP, Ekatarina
 Arnoldischule11:495:08+0:55
81056
HERTZSCHUCH, Johanna
 Arnoldischule12:205:22+1:26
111058
SCHMUNCK, Katharina
 Arnoldischule12:385:29+1:44
121069
SCHOTTMANN, Roxana
 Arnoldischule12:465:33+1:52
141071
SCHADE, Antonia
 Arnoldischule13:035:40+2:09
151072
SCHREIBER, Judith
 Arnoldischule13:165:46+2:22
161064
HOFMANN, Pauline
 Arnoldischule13:516:01+2:57
191062
PONOMAREWA, Veronika
 Arnoldischule14:436:24+3:49
11495
ZENKER, Luisa
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha10:544:44---
62421
MÜNCH, Coretta
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha11:545:10+1:00
72408
GRIMM, Kristin
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha12:125:18+1:18
92420
MÜLLER, Alexandra
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha12:365:29+1:42
102413
HERING, Josephine
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha12:385:29+1:44
132423
PETERMANN, Lena
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha13:025:40+2:08
311492
REICHELT, Kim
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha1:03:4227:42+52:48
31710
DILLE, Juliane
 Marineclub Gotha e.V.11:154:53+0:21
291908
SCHÄFER, Sandra
 RS Myconius19:328:29+8:38
42221
TUMA, Annegret

GER
ZSG Waltershausen11:174:55+0:23
182222
LEINING, Sabine

GER
ZSG Waltershausen14:276:17+3:33
weiblich, AK 15
11875
SCHLEGEL, Gertje
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'11:305:00---
92007
MAHLIG, Melanie
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''20:068:44+8:36
31047
BEYER, Eva
 Arnoldischule13:245:50+1:54
41052
BEUSTER, Juliane
 Arnoldischule13:455:59+2:15
51051
GRÖNLING, Johanna
 Arnoldischule13:465:59+2:16
61050
KROLL, Josephine
 Arnoldischule13:506:01+2:20
22428
SCHMIDT, Sophie
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha13:215:48+1:51
72429
SEEBER, Luisa
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha16:036:59+4:33
102487
SCHLEICHER, Chrsitin
 RS Andreas Reyher2:40:2369:44+2:28:53
81907
LEHNER, Martina
 RS Myconius19:458:35+8:15
weiblich Jugend A
31025
THAL, Christin
 Arnoldischule13:215:48+2:03
41024
PELZ, Chiara
 Arnoldischule14:266:17+3:08
51030
FUNK, Riccarda
 Arnoldischule15:336:46+4:15
22422
OLIINYK, Viktoria
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha11:545:10+0:36
61483
MERTIG, Melanie
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha16:357:13+5:17
11707
MINDT, Nadin
 Marineclub Gotha e.V.11:184:55---
weibliche Jugend B
201863
ANDERS, Carolin
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'15:556:55+5:29
211864
RÖMHILDT, Melanie
 'RS ''Burgenland'' Wechmar'16:307:10+6:04
221996
ZIEGLER, Christin
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''16:337:12+6:07
242002
MÜLLER, Katharina
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''16:497:19+6:23
252001
SCHEER, Jennifer
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''17:157:30+6:49
261997
HILDEBRAND, Vanessa
 'SRS ''Oststadt Gotha'''17:217:32+6:55
31033
DERKA, Ulrike
 Arnoldischule11:224:56+0:56
41032
HEIMBRODT, Lydia
 Arnoldischule11:375:03+1:11
71039
LAMPERTI, Isabell
 Arnoldischule13:255:50+2:59
101044
WEIßBROT, Nadja
 Arnoldischule13:455:59+3:19
141034
RITTER, Melanie
 Arnoldischule14:406:23+4:14
151038
SAUPE, Lisa
 Arnoldischule15:306:44+5:04
161037
WIEGAND, Sarah
 Arnoldischule15:306:44+5:04
171035
KELBASSA, Julia
 Arnoldischule15:326:45+5:06
181036
KALISCH, Lisa-Marie
 Arnoldischule15:336:46+5:07
191040
KUKULENZ, Lena
 Arnoldischule15:346:46+5:08
11228
VOGEL, Sarah
 FSV 1950 Gotha10:264:32---
61486
SCHMIDT, Katrin
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha12:395:30+2:13
82431
WEINMANN, Carolin
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha13:265:50+3:00
92405
DIETRICH, Katharina
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha13:275:51+3:01
111487
STASULEWITZ, Clara
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha13:486:00+3:22
122410
GUBA, Karoline
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha14:116:10+3:45
132400
BACKHAUS, Tina
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha14:266:17+4:00
231485
SCHMIDT, Katrin
 Gymnasium Ernestinum Gotha16:367:13+6:10
21708
STICHLING, Laura
 Marineclub Gotha e.V.10:394:38+0:13
271904
WOLKE, Janine
 RS Myconius18:087:53+7:42
52216
FRÜBING, Jacqueline

GER
SV Emsetal11:505:08+1:24