SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

Fröbellauf 230

Bad Liebenstein 21.04.2012

Fröbellauf 230

Bad Liebenstein 21.04.2012

 

Rezultāti Fröbellauf 230

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība 
Senioren M30
1251
KEYBE, Sebastian
 PSV Meiningen1:01:483:55---
Runde
7.90 km
31:44 (1)
4:01 min/km
Kopā: 31:44
Kopā: 7.90 km
 
Runde
7.90 km
30:04 (1)
3:48 min/km
Kopā: 1:01:48
Kopā: 15.80 km
 
2244
RIPPEL, Markus
 SV Normania Treffurt1:06:584:14+5:10
Runde
7.90 km
32:53 (2)
4:09 min/km
Kopā: 32:53
Kopā: 7.90 km
 
Runde
7.90 km
34:05 (2)
4:18 min/km
Kopā: 1:06:58
Kopā: 15.80 km
 
Senioren M35
1240
HENKEL, Thomas
 RTV Haselgrund1:09:504:25---
Runde
7.90 km
34:13 (1)
4:19 min/km
Kopā: 34:13
Kopā: 7.90 km
 
Runde
7.90 km
35:37 (1)
4:30 min/km
Kopā: 1:09:50
Kopā: 15.80 km
 
2245
OBENHAUS, Stefan
 Wartburg-Sparkasse1:17:114:53+7:21
Runde
7.90 km
36:56 (2)
4:40 min/km
Kopā: 36:56
Kopā: 7.90 km
 
Runde
7.90 km
40:15 (2)
5:05 min/km
Kopā: 1:17:11
Kopā: 15.80 km
 
Senioren M40
1246
SCHÖNIGER, Sven
 Wartburg-Sparkasse1:16:284:50---
Runde
7.90 km
36:57 (1)
4:40 min/km
Kopā: 36:57
Kopā: 7.90 km
 
Runde
7.90 km
39:31 (1)
5:00 min/km
Kopā: 1:16:28
Kopā: 15.80 km
 
2237
WEIßHAAR, Dirk
 SV Blau Weiss Creuzburg1:24:055:19+7:37
Runde
7.90 km
40:43 (2)
5:09 min/km
Kopā: 40:43
Kopā: 7.90 km
 
Runde
7.90 km
43:22 (2)
5:29 min/km
Kopā: 1:24:05
Kopā: 15.80 km
 
Senioren M45
1241
ANDRES, Peter
 Eisenacher LV1:12:194:35---
Runde
7.90 km
35:50 (1)
4:32 min/km
Kopā: 35:50
Kopā: 7.90 km
 
Runde
7.90 km
36:29 (1)
4:37 min/km
Kopā: 1:12:19
Kopā: 15.80 km
 
2238
SIEMON, Thomas
 SV Blau Weiss Creuzburg1:13:004:37+0:41
Runde
7.90 km
36:24 (2)
4:36 min/km
Kopā: 36:24
Kopā: 7.90 km
 
Runde
7.90 km
36:36 (2)
4:37 min/km
Kopā: 1:13:00
Kopā: 15.80 km
 
3248
KITZING, Veit
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:16:444:52+4:25
Runde
7.90 km
37:16 (3)
4:43 min/km
Kopā: 37:16
Kopā: 7.90 km
 
Runde
7.90 km
39:28 (3)
4:59 min/km
Kopā: 1:16:44
Kopā: 15.80 km
 
4250
HENKEL, Andre
 LAV Saale-Rennsteig1:23:295:17+11:10
Runde
7.90 km
41:11 (4)
5:12 min/km
Kopā: 41:11
Kopā: 7.90 km
 
Runde
7.90 km
42:18 (4)
5:21 min/km
Kopā: 1:23:29
Kopā: 15.80 km
 
Senioren M50
1249
GREINER, Jens

GER
FSV 1950 Gotha e.V.1:13:144:38---
Runde
7.90 km
35:41 (1)
4:31 min/km
Kopā: 35:41
Kopā: 7.90 km
 
Runde
7.90 km
37:33 (1)
4:45 min/km
Kopā: 1:13:14
Kopā: 15.80 km
 
2239
FALLENSTEIN, Bernd
 Floh-Seligenthal1:20:405:07+7:26
Runde
7.90 km
40:20 (2)
5:06 min/km
Kopā: 40:20
Kopā: 7.90 km
 
Runde
7.90 km
40:20 (2)
5:06 min/km
Kopā: 1:20:40
Kopā: 15.80 km
 
3252
ROSE, Frank
 Behringen1:21:595:11+8:45
Runde
7.90 km
40:23 (3)
5:06 min/km
Kopā: 40:23
Kopā: 7.90 km
 
Runde
7.90 km
41:36 (3)
5:15 min/km
Kopā: 1:21:59
Kopā: 15.80 km
 
Männer
1242
JUNG, Danny
 Grasrockers Brotterode1:15:364:47---
Runde
7.90 km
37:50 (1)
4:47 min/km
Kopā: 37:50
Kopā: 7.90 km
 
Runde
7.90 km
37:46 (1)
4:46 min/km
Kopā: 1:15:36
Kopā: 15.80 km
 
2230
ERNST, Marcel

GER
Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz1:20:025:04+4:26
Runde
7.90 km
40:17 (2)
5:05 min/km
Kopā: 40:17
Kopā: 7.90 km
 
Runde
7.90 km
39:45 (2)
5:01 min/km
Kopā: 1:20:02
Kopā: 15.80 km
 
weibliche Jugend U20 (W18/19)
1247
FEY, Elisa

GER
Wutha-Farnroda1:36:186:05---
Runde
7.90 km
46:12 (1)
5:50 min/km
Kopā: 46:12
Kopā: 7.90 km
 
Runde
7.90 km
50:06 (1)
6:20 min/km
Kopā: 1:36:18
Kopā: 15.80 km