SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

Fröbellauf 230

Bad Liebenstein 21.04.2012

Fröbellauf 230

Bad Liebenstein 21.04.2012

 

Rezultāti Fröbellauf 230

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība

1. posms: Runde (7.90 km)

Senioren M30
1251
KEYBE, Sebastian
 PSV Meiningen31:444:01---
2244
RIPPEL, Markus
 SV Normania Treffurt32:534:09+1:09
Senioren M35
1240
HENKEL, Thomas
 RTV Haselgrund34:134:19---
2245
OBENHAUS, Stefan
 Wartburg-Sparkasse36:564:40+2:43
Senioren M40
1246
SCHÖNIGER, Sven
 Wartburg-Sparkasse36:574:40---
2237
WEIßHAAR, Dirk
 SV Blau Weiss Creuzburg40:435:09+3:46
Senioren M45
1241
ANDRES, Peter
 Eisenacher LV35:504:32---
2238
SIEMON, Thomas
 SV Blau Weiss Creuzburg36:244:36+0:34
3248
KITZING, Veit
 Lauftreff Breitungen37:164:43+1:26
4250
HENKEL, Andre
 LAV Saale-Rennsteig41:115:12+5:21
Senioren M50
1249
GREINER, Jens

GER
FSV 1950 Gotha e.V.35:414:31---
2239
FALLENSTEIN, Bernd
 Floh-Seligenthal40:205:06+4:39
3252
ROSE, Frank
 Behringen40:235:06+4:42
Männer
1242
JUNG, Danny
 Grasrockers Brotterode37:504:47---
2230
ERNST, Marcel

GER
Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz40:175:05+2:27
weibliche Jugend U20 (W18/19)
1247
FEY, Elisa

GER
Wutha-Farnroda46:125:50---

2. posms: Runde (7.90 km)

Senioren M30
1251
KEYBE, Sebastian
 PSV Meiningen30:043:48---
2244
RIPPEL, Markus
 SV Normania Treffurt34:054:18+4:01
Senioren M35
1240
HENKEL, Thomas
 RTV Haselgrund35:374:30---
2245
OBENHAUS, Stefan
 Wartburg-Sparkasse40:155:05+4:38
Senioren M40
1246
SCHÖNIGER, Sven
 Wartburg-Sparkasse39:315:00---
2237
WEIßHAAR, Dirk
 SV Blau Weiss Creuzburg43:225:29+3:51
Senioren M45
1241
ANDRES, Peter
 Eisenacher LV36:294:37---
2238
SIEMON, Thomas
 SV Blau Weiss Creuzburg36:364:37+0:07
3248
KITZING, Veit
 Lauftreff Breitungen39:284:59+2:59
4250
HENKEL, Andre
 LAV Saale-Rennsteig42:185:21+5:49
Senioren M50
1249
GREINER, Jens

GER
FSV 1950 Gotha e.V.37:334:45---
2239
FALLENSTEIN, Bernd
 Floh-Seligenthal40:205:06+2:47
3252
ROSE, Frank
 Behringen41:365:15+4:03
Männer
1242
JUNG, Danny
 Grasrockers Brotterode37:464:46---
2230
ERNST, Marcel

GER
Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz39:455:01+1:59
weibliche Jugend U20 (W18/19)
1247
FEY, Elisa

GER
Wutha-Farnroda50:066:20---