SPORTident TimingNordharzer RSG

4. Bad Harzburger Bio Racer Bike-Marathon

Bad Harzburg 29.04.2012

4. Bad Harzburger Bio Racer Bike-Marathon

Bad Harzburg 29.04.2012

 

Rezultāti 4. Bad Harzburger Bio Racer Bike-Marathon

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Herren
13067
LUTZ, Volker

GER
MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:23:5323.77---
23013
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Team Bergamont2:29:2022.90+5:27
33093
KLOCKE, Gerald

GER
NRT / BadBikes2:29:4622.84+5:53
43028
ZÜHLKE, Thomas

GER
RSC Lüneburg2:30:1422.76+6:21
53197
ORTMANN, Sebastian
 Team-Stein-Bikes2:31:0922.63+7:16
63023
MARKWORTH, Jan-Hendrik

GER
TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN2:34:0622.19+10:13
73254
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 Tuspo Weende2:35:1922.02+11:26
83184
WOLF, Mike
 VCW Cycling2:36:1321.89+12:20
93246
HEYER, Hans

GER
Benotti Racing Team2:37:1821.74+13:25
103122
HEINRICHS, Sebastian

GER
Harzer RSC Wernigerode2:37:5021.67+13:57
113036
SEIFFERT, Marc

GER
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof2:38:4021.55+14:47
123089
SCHÄFER, Thomas

GER
NRT/BadBikes2:39:3421.43+15:41
133088
KLEINDIENST, Tobias

GER
MTV Förste2:42:0121.11+18:08
143193
MATZEL, Maik
 Team-Stein-Bikes RSV Erzgebirge2:42:0921.09+18:16
153253
THIES, Florian
 Tuspo Weende2:42:4721.01+18:54
163074
APEL, Christian

GER
Radteam Cöpenick2:43:3320.91+19:40
173205
WENIGER, Patrick
 White-Rock2:43:4920.88+19:56
183226
MÖHRING, Gibert
 Möhring+Hanft Bürotechnik GmbH2:46:2920.54+22:36
193080
FRIES, Haiko
 RG Uni Hamburg2:46:5820.48+23:05
203263
PODSCHUN, Max

GER
TrengaDe2:47:0020.48+23:07
213041
ZECH, Clemens

GER
Focus RAPIRO racing2:48:0920.34+24:16
223073
LÖBEL, Alexander

GER
Senioren Feierabend2:48:1820.32+24:25
233032
BAUSCHKE, Ronald

GER
Team Q2:48:3520.29+24:42
243239
MÜLLER, Arthur
 MBC Hannover2:48:4020.28+24:47
253256
SEIFFERT, Dennis
 Ribike Blackforest2:49:0820.22+25:15
263241
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q2:49:5120.14+25:58
273258
TROG, Michael
 Nordharzer RSG2:50:1020.10+26:17
283054
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team Q2:50:2320.07+26:30
293085
MEIXNER, Matthias

GER
Berlin2:50:3520.05+26:42
303101
BERNSDORF, Marco

GER
Harz-Racing e.V.2:50:4920.02+26:56
313237
HÖCHE, Marcel
 Pirate2:50:5020.02+26:57
323194
LORENZEN, Sven
 RC Concordia Hannover2:51:3319.94+27:40
333092
KOCH, Dirk

GER
Team-Weserbikeland.com2:51:3419.93+27:41
343138
SPITKOWSKI, Pascal

GER
MTV Förste2:52:4219.80+28:49
353052
EVERS, Tim

GER
Braunschweig2:52:5719.77+29:04
363105
DEIKE, Christian

GER
Prowell Team Harzblut2:53:0919.75+29:16
373245
HALBIG, Marc
 IBC DIMB racing Team2:53:4419.69+29:51
383017
KRÖGER, Marvin

GER
RSG Nordheide2:55:1719.51+31:24
393107
LEDER, Manuel

GER
Radteam Cöpenick2:55:2919.49+31:36
403259
HERCHER, Steffen
 Team-Benotti2:55:3019.49+31:37
413238
HEISE, Torben
 DDMC Solling e.V.2:55:3219.48+31:39
423218
PUSTAL, Maik
 MTB-Biesenrode2:55:4419.46+31:51
433037
DAHMS, Tobias

GER
Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig2:55:5919.43+32:06
443038
SCHÖNE, martin

GER
TEAMBIKETECH242:56:1619.40+32:23
453191
HEINE, Stephan
 Dänischenhagen2:57:0019.32+33:07
463141
WAHLERS, Ulf

GER
Santos-Rohloff2:57:0519.31+33:12
473132
OCHSEN, Christian

GER
MTV Bad Bevensen2:57:1119.30+33:18
483061
BEHRENS, Thomas

GER
Hamburg2:59:3819.04+35:45
493202
STENZEL, Rico
 TSV 92 Freiberg2:59:5019.02+35:57
503116
BÖGEHOLZ, Patrick

GER
Benotti Racing Team3:00:0618.99+36:13
513103
GEORGE, Kay

GER
Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln3:01:1118.88+37:18
523115
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz3:03:4618.61+39:53
533070
GÖRTZ, Eike

GER
NRT / Bad Bikes3:03:5318.60+40:00
543053
BIEGISCH, lars

GER
Ochtersumer Einzelkämpfer3:04:2818.54+40:35
553042
GROßE, Matthias

GER
MTB-Team Wittmar3:05:2218.45+41:29
563059
KROHM, Stefan

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.3:06:1518.36+42:22
573187
KROHN, Andreas

GER
RSC Lüneburg3:06:1918.36+42:26
583044
WIEDENBRÜGGE, Christian

GER
Bad Wildbad3:07:3018.24+43:37
593024
WIEDENBRÜGGE, Claus

GER
Dardesheim3:07:4618.21+43:53
603183
KLOSE, Ansgar

GER
Braunschweig3:09:0618.09+45:13
613079
EGGERT, Frank

GER
eulenexpress3:09:5618.01+46:03
623106
BREHME, Jascha
 PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin3:10:0717.99+46:14
633090
SUPPLIE, Markus

GER
IGAS Wendland3:10:0917.99+46:16
643026
KAMMEL, Kim

GER
MTB-Team Wittmar3:10:2417.96+46:31
653094
GALK, Ingo

GER
Team-Weserbikeland.com3:10:3817.94+46:45
663125
KACZMAREK, Jesco

GER
Hildesheim3:10:4017.94+46:47
673137
SCHMIDT, Oliver

GER
Almstedt3:11:0617.90+47:13
683010
KROSCH, Silvio

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.3:12:3117.76+48:38
693114
BLÄß, Lars

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.3:12:3717.76+48:44
703224
JAHN, Olaf
 Dessau-Roßlau3:13:0017.72+49:07
713040
QUISKA, Stefan

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing3:16:4117.39+52:48
723130
MEYER, Oliver

GER
IGAS Wendland3:17:1117.34+53:18
733118
CZAJKOWSKI, Marek

POL
Göttingen3:19:3517.14+55:42
743192
GRÄSER, Martin
 MTBvD3:19:5217.11+55:59
753128
MAY, Alexander

GER
Hamburg3:20:2217.07+56:29
763143
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
RC Zugvögel Bielefeld3:21:0317.01+57:10
773020
SABOLEWSKY, Gerd

GER
Bodymed Cycle Team3:21:0317.01+57:10
783133
PROFT, Peter

GER
Berlin3:21:1616.99+57:23
793222
HAIN, Mathias
 Wippertal Bikers3:22:5916.85+59:06
803056
THOMßEN, Sören

GER
Wesenberg3:23:0416.84+59:11
813232
KIRPEIT, Remo
 3:23:1116.83+59:18
823225
BOLENZ, Stefan
 SW-Enzen3:23:1116.83+59:18
833086
SCHULTZ, frank

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e. V.3:23:1916.82+59:26
843127
KURPANIK, Adalbert

GER
TSV Victoria Linden3:23:2116.82+59:28
853018
RICHTER, Marco

GER
Peine3:23:2416.81+59:31
863223
ZIEMANN, Sven
 Möser3:26:3816.55+1:02:45
873019
RUPPRICH, Guido

GER
HRC3:27:2616.49+1:03:33
883242
BEILKEN, Matthias
 SV Ofenerdiek3:27:2616.49+1:03:33
893015
MEISELBACH, Heiko

GER
Team Emilia3:28:1416.42+1:04:21
903135
SCHENKER, Hagen

GER
FOCUS RAPIRO racing3:28:3816.39+1:04:45
913233
FRIEDRICH, Kersten
 Triathlonfüchse Ostenburg3:29:5516.29+1:06:02
923186
KÜHL, Sven
 Schönkirchen3:29:5716.29+1:06:04
933071
ZECKEI, Marco

GER
Salzgitter3:30:5316.22+1:07:00
943219
BISCHOF, Denis
 Biesenrode3:31:0416.20+1:07:11
953102
MUHL, Till

GER
kein Vereinsmitglied3:31:4016.16+1:07:47
963215
DREYER, Stefan
 MTV Bad Bevensen3:32:4416.08+1:08:51
973120
DOMKE, Markus

GER
Tri Team Königslutter3:35:1515.89+1:11:22
983098
WEIMER, oliver

GER
BERLINER FEUERWEHR A3K3:39:3515.57+1:15:42
993099
NEUBAUER, Christian

GER
Meckelfeld3:40:4115.50+1:16:48
1003211
QUINTEN, Andreas
 SV-Rühen3:41:0015.48+1:17:07
1013139
TACK, Marvin

GER
Goslar3:42:0915.40+1:18:16
1023136
SCHERMER, Sven

GER
ohne3:42:3415.37+1:18:41
1033250
SERAPHIN, Michael
 Friends for Life3:46:2315.11+1:22:30
1043126
KEMPF, david

GER
fc gönnersdorf3:47:5315.01+1:24:00
1053022
SIMONIS, Stephan

GER
FIETZENMANOEVER3:52:4614.69+1:28:53
1063234
NITZSCHE, Thomas
 Triathlonfüchse Ostenburg4:05:1113.95+1:41:18
1073200
LAUBSCHER, Stefan

GER
MBC Hannover4:05:3213.93+1:41:39
1083119
DENECKE, Helge

GER
Seesen4:09:0213.73+1:45:09
1093134
ROGALLA, Daniel

GER
Wolfenbüttel4:11:5013.58+1:47:57
1103112
SCHULZ, Reinhard

GER
Stiftung Wadentest4:14:1913.45+1:50:26
1113113
BENKE, Florian

GER
Meine4:16:4713.32+1:52:54
1123104
MCLOUGHILN, Liam

GER
OT Bremen4:21:3313.08+1:57:40
1133117
BRINKMANN, Ralf

GER
Sarstedt4:21:3513.07+1:57:42
1143124
JUNGE, Timm

GER
Adelebsen4:28:1112.75+2:04:18
DNF3082
HOOPS, Sebastian

GER
Hannover
 
DNF3240
TAMASCHKE, Marcel
 Ellrich
 
DNF3047
WEICHERT, Maik

GER
MTV Förste
 
DNF3109
HAHN, Ulrich

GER
Bad Harzburg
 
DNF3108
CARL, Mario

GER
RSC Wunstorf
 
DNF3261
BERGER, Sirko
 Globos Racing Society
 
DNF3210
QUINTEN, Christian
 SV-Rühen
 
DNF3001
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing Team
 
DNF3111
LEDDER, Paul

GER
Stiftung Wadentest
 
DNF3247
ALIC, Irhad
 Denkte
 
Senioren über 50 Jahre
13174
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bike2:52:1119.86---
13030
ERBSE, Frank

GER
MBC Hannover/Benotti Team2:37:1721.74---
23064
KUBERKA, Peter

GER
IGAS Wendland2:53:5019.67+1:39
23063
JESCHKE, Jan

GER
TuS Celle 922:37:5321.66+0:36
33065
MARQUARDT, Ralph

GER
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf2:57:4119.25+5:30
33264
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 Team VeLO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN2:38:0621.63+0:49
43147
REXHAUSEN, Fabian

GER
NRT2:40:1621.34+2:59
43011
WAKULINKO, Willi

GER
Garbsen3:00:4518.92+8:34
53095
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Neuhof3:01:1118.88+9:00
53097
SIETAS, Clemens

GER
Harvestehuder RV2:41:5621.12+4:39
63057
WIETHOFF, Andreas

GER
HiW3:02:2718.74+10:16
63068
WEINKOPF, Uwe

GER
MTV Bad Bevensen2:46:2820.54+9:11
73235
ULRICH, Rüdiger
 Eisleber RC3:03:5318.60+11:42
73236
MENNECKE, Thomas
 Team Pirate2:48:1920.32+11:02
83009
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp-Racingteam2:52:5919.77+15:42
83091
REIMER, Arnold

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe3:04:2818.54+12:17
93217
FRUEH, Ronny
 SG Biesenrode2:53:2219.73+16:05
93025
CZORNIK, Ulrich

GER
VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess3:08:5518.10+16:44
103075
BOLLE, Jens

GER
RSV Braunschweig 19232:55:4519.46+18:28
103007
SCHLESINGER, Rolf

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team3:10:1917.97+18:08
113072
REICH, Thomas

GER
Freie RADikale3:14:2617.59+22:15
113045
GOSCH, Uwe

GER
Harz-Racing e.V.2:59:3219.05+22:15
123062
SIEDENTOPF, klaus

GER
schladen3:18:2417.24+26:13
123168
ZIEMANN, Uwe

GER
Potsdam2:59:3619.04+22:19
133189
BUCHHOLZ, Volker
 Hochschule OWL3:19:0817.17+26:57
133051
KALBERTODT, Knut

GER
RG Uni Hamburg3:00:0318.99+22:46
143195
ROSE, Peter
 Team Schließer3:00:4618.92+23:29
143171
BIENK, Stefan

GER
RV Trave3:19:0817.17+26:57
153004
WACKER, Andreas

GER
RSC Rot Gold Bremen3:00:5118.91+23:34
153196
FLEßNER, Günther
 Hildesheim3:21:2216.98+29:11
163214
ZIMMER, Kai-Uwe
 Berlin3:26:1716.58+34:06
163066
GERLACH, Philipp

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing3:03:1018.67+25:53
173014
LOOSE, Alexander

GER
Liebenburg3:03:3618.63+26:19
173228
BERTRAM, Rolf
 RSK Adler Goslar3:29:1516.34+37:04
183190
BÜSCHER, Klaus
 Oldenburg3:32:5416.06+40:43
183149
HAGEDORN, Reinhard

GER
Radel Bluschke Bad Iburg3:04:2818.54+27:11
193084
LÜDTKE, fred

GER
RG UNI Hamburg3:06:3518.33+29:18
193199
MÜHLBAUER, Alex

GER
MBC Hannover3:38:3815.64+46:27
203164
TIFFERT, Carsten

GER
Leuna3:06:5418.30+29:37
203173
BREIT, Michael

GER
SSC Eberswalde3:41:1315.46+49:02
213002
KELLNER, Günter

GER
RSV Bruchhausen - Vilsen3:45:1315.19+53:02
213005
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meimberg3:08:1318.17+30:56
223043
GOMERCIC, Mladen

CRO
Nordharzer RSG3:08:2818.15+31:11
223170
HOCH, Christoph

GER
BSG DerFahrradladenAltona.de3:45:1415.18+53:03
233162
SCHULZE, Thomas

GER
Tangermünde3:08:4618.12+31:29
233021
LANGE, Bernd

GER
Leiferde4:00:4814.20+1:08:37
243212
FALK, Andreas

GER
RSV Förste3:10:0318.00+32:46
243029
HANSMANN, Thomas

GER
Kette rechts4:29:5612.67+1:37:45
253087
BOSSE, Dirk

GER
Prowell Team Harzblut3:12:2217.78+35:05
253185
KÜHL, Ernst
 Schönkirchen4:34:4912.44+1:42:38
263145
MANN, Christian

GER
Team Jamaica3:13:2117.69+36:04
273230
SCHNEIDER, Marten
 Nordharzer Racingteam3:14:0917.62+36:52
283076
BROMANN, Uwe

GER
Ilsenburger Bike Master3:14:0917.62+36:52
293027
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen3:14:0917.62+36:52
303144
FRIES, Stephan

GER
Mölln3:19:0817.17+41:51
313229
KÜNNE, Maik
 Ilsenburg3:20:1517.08+42:58
323153
FELDEN, Michael

GER
Powerslide Minden3:21:4316.95+44:26
333152
DUTZMANN, Daniel

GER
Königslutter3:22:1116.92+44:54
343058
HEIDENREICH, Jens

GER
Team Jensenbike3:22:3116.89+45:14
353198
STÄRK, Andreas
 OSC Damme3:23:3216.80+46:15
363077
BUDWEG, Mario

GER
RC Blau Gelb Langenhagen3:24:1816.74+47:01
373227
FISCHER, Andreas
 SW-Enzen3:24:4616.70+47:29
383251
SCHIRMER, Markus
 Magdeburg3:26:0816.59+48:51
393213
KIEPKE, Jürgen
 RV 88 Berlin3:26:1616.58+48:59
403161
RENGSHAUSEN, Jens

GER
MBC Hannover3:27:4816.46+50:31
413159
MACIEJEWSKI, Ralf

GER
Herford3:32:1416.11+54:57
423031
KAISER, Diethard

GER
eulenexpress3:32:1516.11+54:58
433006
DÖRING, André

GER
MC Pirate e.V / Team Pirate3:32:1916.11+55:02
443155
GRAF, Carsten

GER
Vordorf3:32:3216.09+55:15
453166
WESEMANN, Kay

GER
Lüneburg3:32:5416.06+55:37
463012
BUNDSCHUH, Peter

GER
Stendal3:33:0216.05+55:45
473182
SANDOR, Oliver
 RC Charlottenburg3:39:3615.57+1:02:19
483154
GERHARDT, Christian

GER
Spiridon Oldesloe3:39:4215.57+1:02:25
493003
SCHRÖDER, Norbert

GER
Bike Team Cuxhaven3:41:4215.43+1:04:25
503201
WINKLER, Andreas
 TuSpo Weende3:46:5615.07+1:09:39
513252
MANNEL, Heiko
 Magdeburg3:47:1415.05+1:09:57
523150
ROHLFS, Volker

GER
Uni Triathlöwen Bremen3:48:1914.98+1:11:02
533249
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 Max Fux3:49:5314.88+1:12:36
543181
STEINBERG, Karsten
 ATB3:52:3514.70+1:15:18
553055
KAH, Wolfgang

GER
Harzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V.3:57:0814.42+1:19:51
563243
ANSORGE, Jens
 MCycle Team Ansorge3:58:1814.35+1:21:01
573156
HARTMANN, Alexander

GER
Wolfsburg3:59:2014.29+1:22:03
583146
SCHERMER, Marco

GER
TSV Rudow3:59:4514.26+1:22:28
593167
WISSMANN, Guenter

GER
Schenefeld4:03:5014.03+1:26:33
603096
SCHMIDT, Mario

GER
Creuzburg4:05:2813.93+1:28:11
613260
DORNER, Sven
 RV Concordia Hannover4:09:2413.71+1:32:07
623257
STANDKE, Thomas
 4:15:4013.38+1:38:23
DSQ3157
HASSELMANN, Martin

GER
Jevenstedt
 
DNF3169
WEDEKIN, Michael

GER
3 G concept
 
DNF3220
BRAKEN, Dirk
 Tri4fun
 
DNF3248
BARTELS, Henrik
 Max Fux
 
DNF3231
HÖHN, Karsten
 Triathlonfüchse Osterburg
 
DNF3172
GERBER, Ronald

GER
Uni Triathlöwen Bremen
 
DNF3216
PROBST, Andreas
 MTB Biesenrode
 
DNF3151
DÖRR, Martin

GER
Walsrode
 
DNF3208
KAWALLO, Götz
 CJD Braunschweig
 
DNF3158
JÄGER, Uwe

GER
SF Leherheide
 
DNF3165
WEICHLER, Roger

GER
LG Eider-Sport
 
Damen
13177
BACHMANN, Liv-Susanne

GER
Stevens-1a-crossteam/RC Blau Gelb Langenhagen3:03:5718.59---
23180
MEYER, Franziska

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing3:23:1916.82+19:22
33178
BÜTOW, Julia

GER
RSG Delbrück3:23:2716.81+19:30
43206
KARIMI, Barbara
 Rosengarten3:23:4616.78+19:49
53083
JANZEN, Monika

GER
eulenexpress3:41:4515.42+37:48
63204
SCHULZE, Steffi
 White-Rock3:43:4915.28+39:52
73175
ROESSLER, Ines

GER
MTB-Team-Wolfsburg3:48:4114.96+44:44
83034
HUPE, Sabrina

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.3:50:0614.86+46:09
93179
HEINE, Tina

GER
IGAS WENDLAND4:16:4613.32+1:12:49
103176
MCLOUGHLIN, Katharina

GER
OT Bremen4:29:3012.69+1:25:33
DNF3209
KAWALLA, Katharina
 CJD Braunschweig
 
DNF3221
BRAKEN, Christina
 Tri4Fun