SPORTident TimingNordharzer RSG

4. Bad Harzburger Bio Racer Bike-Marathon

Bad Harzburg 29.04.2012

4. Bad Harzburger Bio Racer Bike-Marathon

Bad Harzburg 29.04.2012

 

Rezultāti 4. Bad Harzburger Bio Racer Bike-Marathon

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Herren
15074
MEYER, Matej
 1. Suhler MTB Club4:11:1222.69---
25020
VETTERMANN, Arne

GER
MTBvD4:17:1822.15+6:06
35049
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander

GER
RSG Hannover/ Team Norddeutschland4:19:1721.98+8:05
45028
MARKWORTH, Roland

GER
TeamVelo-Sport Göttingen4:19:2621.97+8:14
55069
STREHLE, Lars
 RSV Erzgebirge4:21:0221.84+9:50
65009
RUDOLPH, Toni

GER
MTBvD/ POISON Bikes4:24:3121.55+13:19
75022
NIPPERDEY, Johannes

GER
NRT Bad Bikes4:26:0621.42+14:54
85040
DECLERCQ, Wouter

BEL
Trust mtb team vzw4:26:4121.37+15:29
95045
KNAPE, Martin

GER
Panoramic Viner Racing Team4:38:5720.43+27:45
105064
ZABEL, Markus
 Riderracer.com4:39:0920.42+27:57
115051
WANK, Peter

GER
Schwarzholz4:42:1720.19+31:05
125063
HAYES, Barry

GER
RSC Probstei4:46:5919.86+35:47
135041
ALBERS, Johannes

GER
RSG Nordheide4:47:2619.83+36:14
145035
GÖTZE, Pitt

GER
MTBvD / POISON-BIKES4:49:1019.71+37:58
155015
BERTHOLD, Alexander

GER
Beno-Bikes Racing4:49:4819.67+38:36
165039
TRÄDER, Kai

GER
Radteam Cöpenick4:51:0719.58+39:55
175005
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.5:01:2018.92+50:08
185023
POETHKE, Bernd

GER
Radteam Cöpenick5:01:3618.90+50:24
195046
LUTHARDT, Marco

GER
Berlin5:02:1518.86+51:03
205042
BAHNERT, Torsten

GER
Kröning factory Team5:09:3518.41+58:23
215050
SCHRAGE, Karsten

GER
Bike & Sail5:13:1818.19+1:02:06
225062
ANLAUF, Philip
 Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus e.V.5:19:3217.84+1:08:20
235068
LINDNER, Robert
 Schnelle Murmel Moskow5:26:1517.47+1:15:03
245038
BZDOK, Stefan

GER
Prowell Team Harzblut5:28:0317.38+1:16:51
255027
WENDLAND, Marcell

GER
Light Bikes Racingteam5:30:4017.24+1:19:28
265065
WERNER, Kevin
 Döbeln5:31:3117.19+1:20:19
275043
DÖRING, Sebastian

GER
jekyll - true love5:46:2816.45+1:35:16
285033
STROBEL, Thomas

GER
die minibiker5:52:2216.18+1:41:10
295073
DONOFRIO, Marcello
 Hameln6:02:3415.72+1:51:22
DSQ5070
LESSING, Karsten
 
 
DSQ5071
SCHREICH, Johannes
 
 
DSQ5008
SAßNICK, Torben

GER
MTV Bad Bevensen
 
DNF5018
FRANK, Arne

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing
 
DNF5014
FRANKE, Christian

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.
 
DNF5066
STECKMANN, Eric
 Bike-Eck.de
 
DNF5001
ZANDER, Steffen

GER
RSC Nievenheim
 
Senioren
15054
VAN DER SLOOT, Lars

GER
Radclub Bremen4:11:1222.69---
25056
RODENBECK, Jürgen

GER
RSC Wunstorf4:14:1722.42+3:05
35012
GAEDICKE, Oliver

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing4:32:0420.95+20:52
45053
SCHMIDT, Michael

GER
Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Berlin4:48:1819.77+37:06
55067
MEYER, Andre
 Stein-Bike4:50:3219.62+39:20
65003
KRÖGER, Gerhard

GER
OSC Damme4:53:3119.42+42:19
75013
LORENZ, Jan-Helge

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing4:56:0119.26+44:49
85077
HÖLSCHER, Dirk
 Focus RAPIRO Racing4:58:5019.07+47:38
95016
WIETZOREK, Peter

GER
Excelsior Racing5:03:1618.80+52:04
105006
OELSCHLÄGER, mike

GER
halle5:03:1618.80+52:04
115019
EGGELING, Carsten

GER
VFL Wolfsburg/BIKE&NIESS5:10:3618.35+59:24
125076
HELMKER, Frank
 Fokus RAPIDO Racing5:14:5418.10+1:03:42
135075
KUTSCHE, Lars
 Krähencrosser5:16:1118.03+1:04:59
145025
BERTHOLD, Jörg

GER
Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM5:19:3417.84+1:08:22
155057
RODEPETER, Marcel

GER
Leipzig6:14:1415.23+2:03:02
DSQ5059
WANK, Roland

GER
Schwarzholz
 
DSQ5058
STOLTE, Wolfgang

GER
Erkrath
 
DNF5002
ILSEMANN, Marc

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing
 
DNF5030
WENZEL, Helmut

GER
Fitness-Studio Wedemark
 
DNF5024
BLASEY, Jörg

GER
Eulenexpress Peine
 
DNF5007
WETEGROVE, Thomas

GER
BSV Buxtehude
 
Damen
15061
DEROO, Mieke

BEL
Trust mtb team vzw5:09:4018.41---
25021
SCHMIDT, Sylvia

GER
Streusandbüchse5:55:0916.05+45:29
35017
WIETZOREK, Sonja

GER
Excelsior Racing6:08:4015.46+59:00