SPORTident TimingTV Unna 1861 e. V., Leichtathletikabteilung

10. Unnaer Walking Day

Unna 01.07.2012

10. Unnaer Walking Day

Unna 01.07.2012

 

Rezultāti 10. Unnaer Walking Day

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Männer
61682
SCHÜRMANN, Hubert
 TuS Stochum29:5310.04
56687
KOBS, Heinz
 TSC Entracht Dortmund32:409.18
56516
FIRUS, Volker

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.32:449.16
52536
MATÉRA, Norbert-Wilhelm

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-Team35:118.53
52549
TEUBER, Gerhard

GER
Mateuzi Ickern35:128.52
49522
HENKEL, Philipp

GER
TV Unna36:508.14
49559
WERNER, Nils-Ingo
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team36:548.13
49695
KURZMANN, Rudi
 TUS Drevenack37:058.09
47547
SCHÖNFELDER, Karl

GER
Walkingtreff Lünen39:027.69
45531
LOHRKE, Martin
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.40:167.45
45546
MÜHLENSCHULTE, Alfons
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.40:177.45
43519
GRUTTMANN, Albert
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.41:577.15
43551
VLAEMINK, Achiel
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.42:447.02
41693
GREWE, Daniel
 WT-soest44:336.73
39523
LACHMITZ, Nils

GER
TV Unna46:176.48
39690
DRINKMANN, Klaus
 TLV Rünthe46:206.47
35548
SURAY, Armin
 Mateuzi Ickern51:295.83
35502
CESCHINSKI, Andre

GER
TV Unna52:195.73
18711
KOSTREWA, Martin
 Fröndenberg1:40:083.00
Frauen
57635
MAIWORM-LIMBACH, Rita

GER
BTC Herne32:169.30
52625
CORDES, Birgit
 Laufteam Gescher35:098.53
52642
LECHTENFELD, Jasmin

GER
Selm35:238.48
49643
MALITZKI, Ruth
 Mateuzi Ickern36:558.13
48647
ZIMMERMANN, Birgit
 Mateuzi Ickern37:477.94
48628
FIRUS, Sandra

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.38:097.86
45696
KURZMANN, Monika
 TSV Raesfeld40:227.43
44685
WEINKAUF, Claudia
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team41:127.28
44645
PITTHOFF-HENKEL, Gaby

GER
TV Unna41:457.19
44633
FOLKE, Gerlind
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team41:477.18
43630
FIRUS, Jana

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.42:187.09
43629
FIRUS, Julia

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.42:337.05
43636
GRUTTMANN, Hannelore
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.42:427.03
42698
TRUMPP, Helga
 Laufteam Gescher43:546.83
41641
LACHMITZ, Nina

GER
TV Unna44:426.71
39683
SCHÜRMANN, Beate
 TuS Stochum46:126.49
39639
GUSE, Stefanie
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team46:276.46
35646
SURAY, Barbara
 Mateuzi Ickern51:315.82
35621
MIELEK, Heike
 BTC Herne52:035.76
18702
KOSTREWA, Sofie
 Fröndenberg1:40:093.00
18704
KOSTREWA, Marie
 Fröndenberg1:40:112.99
18702
KOSTREWA, Bieke
 Fröndenberg1:40:152.99