SPORTident TimingKSV Klein-Karben 1890 e.V.

23. Karbener Stadtlauf

Klein-Karben 12.08.2012

23. Karbener Stadtlauf

Klein-Karben 12.08.2012

 

Rezultāti 23. Karbener Stadtlauf

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer
11068
DANZ, Sascha
 Tria Team Bruchköbel20:513:56---
21057
SIDDI, Stephan
 LG OVAG Friedberg-Feuerbach20:523:56+0:01
31062
NOLL, Stefan
 KSV Klein-Karben 1890 e.V.24:584:43+4:07
41059
KEIL, Stefan
 Neu-Anspach25:404:50+4:49
51069
SCHLARB, Axel
 Karben25:454:52+4:54
61027
SEEBER, Andreas

GER
Karben25:514:53+5:00
71022
NEUHALFEN, Marcus

GER
TV Petterweil25:554:53+5:04
81070
ROTH, Martin
 Karben26:134:57+5:22
91046
HICKETALER, Jörg
 TCEC Mainz26:184:58+5:27
101050
BECK, Guido
 Karben26:565:05+6:05
111051
SCHARTL, Reinhard
 Bad Nauheim27:175:09+6:26
121007
FUCHS, Andreas

GER
Karben27:215:10+6:30
131036
WALZ, Roland

GER
Altenstadt27:295:11+6:38
141054
WALLRAUCH, Timm
 Lauftreff Nord-Ost27:395:13+6:48
151010
GLASER, Matthias

GER
Am laufenden Breul27:535:16+7:02
161002
BEIER, Björn

GER
Wöllstadt27:585:17+7:07
171049
JAKOBS, Niklas
 Altenstadt29:265:33+8:35
181020
KÖGLER, Matthias

GER
Karben29:275:34+8:36
191045
WOLTER, Achim
 Karben30:055:41+9:14
201008
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Antonio

GER
Karben30:155:43+9:24
211029
SEIDLER, Marc-Oliver

GER
Bad Vilbel30:275:45+9:36
221055
BAROWSKI, Joachim
 TV 1897 Rendel e. V.30:335:46+9:42
231043
RUEHL, Uwe
 Karben31:085:52+10:17
241009
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Manuel

GER
Karben32:326:08+11:41
251058
DEHMER-LIEB, Christoph
 Bad Vilbel32:346:08+11:43
261014
HERBIG, Florian

GER
Am laufenden Breul32:366:09+11:45
271052
FEIFEL, Michael
 Maintal32:466:11+11:55
281065
SCHMAHLJOHANN, Charles
 Karben32:566:13+12:05
291060
CONTE, Michael
 Schöneck33:006:14+12:09
301011
GLASER, Roland

GER
Am laufenden Breul33:526:23+13:01
311071
KAUFMANN, Thomas
 FC Rendel34:496:34+13:58
321023
NEUHALFEN, Michael

GER
TV Petterweil34:526:35+14:01
331015
HERBIG, Peter

GER
Am laufenden Breul35:226:40+14:31
341018
KNAPPMANN, Jörg

GER
Karben35:256:41+14:34
351037
WEGMANN, Robert

GER
Karben36:446:56+15:53
361067
WACHS, Cajus
 Karben36:546:58+16:03
371042
BUNYAMIN, Kurt
 Bürgerstiftung36:566:58+16:05
381024
SCHMIDT, Christoph

GER
KSV Klein Karben37:487:08+16:57
391030
SIMANDL, Petr

GER
Karben39:097:23+18:18
401064
FIRLE, Ralf
 KSV Karben39:467:30+18:55
411053
LAUPSIEN, Holger
 Lauftreff Nord-Ost51:209:41+30:29
Frauen
11047
HEIBROCK, Johanna
 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg22:584:20---
21032
STADTMÜLLER, Margit
 TV 1897 Rendel e. V.29:095:30+6:11
31005
FAUST, Anika
 29:195:32+6:21
41038
LICHTENSTEIN, Karen
 Washington USA30:255:44+7:27
51025
SCHMITT, Stefanie

GER
Frankfurt30:375:47+7:39
61033
STAVENOW, Janine

GER
Karben31:015:51+8:03
71004
BÖTTCHER, Julia

GER
Karben31:395:58+8:41
81056
GROLL, Carina
 TV 1897 Rendel e.V.31:415:59+8:43
91061
KNUTH, Andrea
 Bad Vilbel33:006:14+10:02
101012
GÜNTHER, Elizabeth

GER
Karben34:546:35+11:56
111048
JAKOBS, Kristin
 Altenstadt34:596:36+12:01
121016
KLINGBEIL-FRANK, Esther

GER
Altenstadt35:216:40+12:23
131019
KNAPPMANN, Manuela

GER
Karben35:246:41+12:26
141001
ANFANG, Wiebke

GER
Karben35:436:44+12:45
151035
TRIEBEL, Kathrin

GER
Karben35:486:45+12:50
161066
WACHS, Bettina
 Okarben36:556:58+13:57
171041
KLEES, Julia
 Karben37:067:00+14:08
181040
HELBIG, Christina
 Karben37:127:01+14:14
191028
SEIDLER, Ann-Kristin

GER
Bad Vilbel38:157:13+15:17
201017
KLÖTZL, Rebecca

GER
Eschborn38:187:14+15:20
211021
KULT, Edeltraud

GER
Karben38:447:19+15:46
221031
SIMANDL, Sonja

GER
Karben39:157:25+16:17
231063
WALLOW-FINLE, Birgit
 Karben39:457:30+16:47
241006
FICKENSCHER, Vivian

GER
Karben44:578:29+21:59
251039
LADD, Kaye
 Olympia Washington USA49:039:15+26:05