SPORTident TimingTSG 1861/03 Eppstein/ Ts e.V.

10. EppsteinTrails

Eppstein 19.08.2012

10. EppsteinTrails

Eppstein 19.08.2012

 

Rezultāti 10. EppsteinTrails

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
U15 männlich
11160
OPEL, Louis
 MTB Team Schaurnburg1:52:2416.01---
21169
NG, David
 Oberursel2:18:3912.98+26:15
31030
MOHR, Lukas

GER
MohrBikers2:52:1010.45+59:46
DNF1142
SCHNETTLER, Luca
 Hofheim
 
U17 männlich
11161
JONES, Tiel
 MTB Team Schaurnburg1:45:3817.04---
21106
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
SKG Bauschheim2:06:4114.21+21:03
31183
DESCH, Nils
 SV Niederselbach2:18:0713.03+32:29
41159
ULOEF, Lukas
 MTB Team Schaurnburg2:25:1712.39+39:39
51071
WEIGAND, Lucas

GER
Frankfurt Main2:30:4411.94+45:06
61066
BERGER, Leonhardt

GER
Kelkheim3:14:439.24+1:29:05
U19 männlich
11108
LORENZ, Jan

GER
MTBC Wehrheim1:46:3616.89---
21096
DREYER, Julian

GER
Kelsterbach2:01:2214.83+14:46
31134
HERBACH, Jan
 TL-Eppstein2:57:3810.13+1:11:02
41092
SCHÄFER, Max

GER
Idstein3:07:029.62+1:20:26
DNF1174
FRANKE, Philipp
 Eppstein
 
Herren
11181
KOPFER, Marian
 TV- Haiga, Move-Cycles1:38:0518.35---
21154
KÜHN, Robert
 Ford Lukat Racing1:43:4017.36+5:35
31173
KILB, Daniel
 SC Oberursel1:44:3017.22+6:25
41111
ITEN, Sven

GER
MTBC Wehrheim1:53:5515.80+15:50
51136
BYSZION, Kajetan
 Eppstein2:01:0614.86+23:01
61082
MADES, Sebastian

GER
Mainz2:01:4914.78+23:44
71087
BAULES, Kibian

GER
Panama2:03:0814.62+25:03
81185
SCHÜTZ, Robert
 RSC Göttingen2:03:2514.58+25:20
91033
KÖLZER, Ken

GER
Frankfurt2:11:0913.72+33:04
101171
HOEPTNER, Ralf
 Mainz2:11:1113.72+33:06
111176
BALZ, Felix
 Pfallerholm2:25:5112.34+47:46
121074
SCHMIDT, Nils Sebastian

GER
Eppstein-Ehlhalten2:26:0612.32+48:01
131051
KRÜGER, Christoph

GER
Gießen2:28:5412.09+50:49
131053
SCHMIDT, Christoph

GER
Lahnau2:28:5412.09+50:49
151178
GINTNER, Johannes
 TGS Langenhain2:30:1611.98+52:11
161048
KOTULLA, Sven-Erik

GER
Hofheim am Taunus2:31:2111.89+53:16
171039
GANKINE, Konstantin

GER
Rad`l Ma(h)l2:50:0410.58+1:11:59
181038
MINDNICH, Tobias

GER
Rad`l Ma(h)l2:50:0610.58+1:12:01
191049
LEIDICH, Patrick

GER
Mainz2:58:0110.11+1:19:56
201067
HEINRICH, Christophe

GER
Mainz2:58:5710.06+1:20:52
211059
SEREDA, Adrian

GER
Hattersheim3:23:048.86+1:44:59
221139
SCHEIBLE, Bernhard
 Schwalbach3:25:428.75+1:47:37
231095
KARKOSCH, simon

GER
frankfurt3:41:378.12+2:03:32
DNF1186
BUTSCHAN, Jens
 Team Bike-Loft.de
 
Senioren 1
11000
SGODZAI, Alex

GER
TEAM B&S Radsport1:48:5116.54---
21097
WEDLER, Mario

GER
RSC Groß-Umstadt1:53:2615.87+4:35
31055
ABELS, Andreas

GER
MTB Beinhart1:59:4915.02+10:58
41101
VERARDI, Emanuele- Picco

GER
Hottes Laden2:05:3514.33+16:44
51076
FUCHS, mariusch

GER
RG-marburg2:05:4414.32+16:53
61060
WEICHSEL, Felix

GER
Wiesbaden2:10:1513.82+21:24
71182
ZISS, Oliver
 Diedenbergen2:10:3313.79+21:42
81190
QUINT, Eugenij
 Flörsheim2:15:0313.33+26:12
91135
SCHALK, Holger
 Schwalbach2:15:5513.24+27:04
101041
HEBERLE, Jörg

GER
Ghostriders2:16:5213.15+28:01
111143
STARK, Thomas
 Eppstein2:18:0013.04+29:09
121084
HOFMANN, Klaus

GER
Bad Soden2:19:5612.86+31:05
131126
KREUDER, Sven

GER
Wiesbaden2:20:4712.79+31:56
141098
SYPLIE, Sven

SWE
Eppstein2:21:2712.73+32:36
151150
DZIARSKI, Stefan
 Frankfurt am Main2:25:0012.41+36:09
161054
ABELS, Michael

GER
OF2:27:5912.16+39:08
171138
HOLLOMOTZ, Tobias
 Bad Homburg2:28:1712.14+39:26
181003
WEBER, Christian

GER
Frankfurt am Main2:35:5611.54+47:05
191034
STROBEL, Anton

GER
Dreieich2:37:2111.44+48:30
201175
FÜHRMEYER, Burkhard
 Hofheim2:38:2811.36+49:37
211044
KRAPPATSCH, Conny

GER
TSV Engenhahn2:40:3011.21+51:39
221103
HONIGBAUM, Denis

GER
Hofheim2:42:2611.08+53:35
231061
WIELAND, Nils

GER
Ghostrider2:46:2510.82+57:34
241037
MAHL, Thorsten

GER
Rad`l Ma(h)l2:50:0510.58+1:01:14
251117
MUTSCHLECHNER, Jens

GER
Taunus Sparkasse2:57:0210.17+1:08:11
261036
SCHUSTER, Peter

GER
Hofheim2:57:2610.14+1:08:35
271045
JUNG, Christian

GER
Bad Homburg3:02:269.87+1:13:35
281024
MULA, Patrick

GER
Jungels Brandschutzteam3:08:409.54+1:19:49
291012
KASTER, Stefan

GER
Kelkheim3:13:099.32+1:24:18
301079
KRANSKI, Guido

GER
Simpsons3:14:449.24+1:25:53
301080
LEHNEN, Harald

GER
Simpsons3:14:449.24+1:25:53
321148
REINCKE, Alexander
 DZBANK runners3:15:519.19+1:27:00
331035
PRAUSE, Thomas

GER
Friedberg3:31:098.52+1:42:18
341078
SCHULZE, Volker

GER
Eppstein3:40:588.15+1:52:07
351112
MIEBACH, Björn

GER
CologneFire RacingTeam3:47:407.91+1:58:49
361163
HOFFMAN, Aaron
 Kirchenthombach3:58:087.56+2:09:17
DNF1114
JANZON, Knut

GER
Taunus Sparkasse
 
DNF1188
BICKER, Marcus
 Mühltall
 
DNF1017
SCHOEBERL, Stefan

GER
Kelkheim
 
Senioren 2
11057
GOLLNICK, Dirk

GER
Eppstein1:49:3616.42---
21140
VOGLER, Volker

GER
Flörsheim1:52:0216.07+2:26
31031
DREGER, andreas

GER
awb-racing-team2:03:1714.60+13:41
41141
STURM, Joerg

GER
Hochheim2:05:0614.39+15:30
51093
ADAMEC, Pascal

GER
Eppstein2:05:5614.29+16:20
61189
BÄRWALD, Ralf
 BMK Saaletal2:07:2914.12+17:53
71077
BECKER, Thomas

GER
Wutz on Wheelz Schaltwerk Cochem2:07:5314.08+18:17
81151
VON TÖRNE, Gösta
 Wiesbaden2:08:1714.03+18:41
91170
STOCKMANN, Sven
 Oberursel2:10:1613.82+20:40
101109
QUERNHEIM, Reinhard

GER
Sunday Morning Biker Hofheim2:11:2913.69+21:53
111167
FRIEDRICH, Harald
 blacktusk Racing2:11:3213.68+21:56
121107
LOHRENGEL, Dennis

GER
SKG Bauschheim2:11:5113.65+22:15
131162
VEIDT, Thomas
 Hofheim2:12:2313.60+22:47
141113
HARTMANN, Marcus

GER
Frankfurt2:13:3613.47+24:00
151042
STEGMANN, Jürgen

GER
Kelkheim2:15:0713.32+25:31
161152
BELERER, Andreas
 Mainz2:16:1013.22+26:34
171100
SPRENGER, Mike

GER
Sunday Morning Biker Hofheim2:16:4613.16+27:10
181184
DESCH, Markus
 Sv Niedenhausen2:18:2613.00+28:50
191102
KADENBACH, Matthias

GER
Sunday Morning Biker Hofheim2:19:0712.94+29:31
201110
DICKEL, Frank
 SKG Bauschheim2:19:1212.93+29:36
211075
ESPER, Ingo

GER
CologneFire Racing Team2:19:1312.93+29:37
221165
LAHR, Holger
 Sebamed Bike Team2:19:2812.91+29:52
231008
ZOELLNER, Markus

GER
Mountain Sports e.V.2:21:2412.73+31:48
241157
ETZ, Stefan
 Sunday Morning2:21:5012.69+32:14
251058
KRÄMER, Stephan

GER
7Hills2:22:2512.64+32:49
261144
WAGNER, Torsten
 Idstein2:25:2612.38+35:50
271015
HASSENBACH, Sven

GER
Eppstein2:25:5612.33+36:20
281187
WILCZELL, Edgar
 Racing Eddy2:26:1312.31+36:37
291052
WOLF, Torsten

GER
Eppstein2:26:2812.29+36:52
301014
WOLF, Frank

GER
Eppstein2:28:5012.09+39:14
311069
HUSCH, Stefan

GER
radiantmagic.com2:28:5712.08+39:21
321070
NOESGEN, Jochen

GER
Oberursel2:29:5312.01+40:17
331088
NAUERT, Andreas

GER
Oestrich-Winkel2:31:4411.86+42:08
341158
WIEGMANN, Holger
 Wiesbaden2:33:5211.70+44:16
351191
WONNEBERGER, Björn
 Eppstein2:36:0611.53+46:30
361011
VOLKMANN, Markus

GER
White Lightning2:36:1311.52+46:37
371155
REFFEL, Frank
 Frankfurt2:37:2711.43+47:51
381133
RASCHIN, Hans-Jürgen
 Liederbach2:40:3311.21+50:57
391130
RUFFER, Marco

GER
LC Olympia Wiesbaden2:43:2211.02+53:46
401193
FRANCIA, Robert
 Kriffel2:43:4810.99+54:12
411195
GOTH, Andreas
 Schöneck2:47:3810.74+58:02
421090
STÖPPLER, Oliver

GER
-2:49:2410.63+59:48
431029
MOHR, Stefan

GER
MohrBikers2:52:1010.45+1:02:34
441025
KUNADT, Michael

GER
Wiesbaden2:53:4510.36+1:04:09
451156
GLÖCKNER, Stephan
 Niedernhausen2:54:0910.34+1:04:33
461145
WEIDEL, Michael
 Wiesbaden2:56:5210.18+1:07:16
471118
NEISEL, Udo

GER
Taunus Sparkasse2:57:3510.14+1:07:59
481021
KRAFT, Marcus

GER
Oberursel2:59:3910.02+1:10:03
491020
BRAUN, Björn

GER
Eschborn2:59:4210.02+1:10:06
501137
SEIDEL, Jens-Uwe
 Weilmünster3:04:539.74+1:15:17
511027
LAUMANN-ROJER, Andreas

GER
Kelkheim3:07:409.59+1:18:04
521046
JUNGELS, Udo

GER
Jungels Brandschutzteam3:11:589.38+1:22:22
531146
KAHLERT, Dieter
 Niedernhausen3:13:319.30+1:23:55
541043
SAHL, Holger

GER
Hofheim3:13:399.30+1:24:03
551063
SCHOTTERS, Stefan

GER
Kelsterbach3:15:439.20+1:26:07
561056
FOITZIK, Bernd

GER
Elz3:24:428.79+1:35:06
571022
KLEMKE, Stefan

GER
Hofheim3:25:388.75+1:36:02
581007
RIJKENS, Hendrik

NED
Eschborn3:27:148.69+1:37:38
591083
ANDERS, Sven

GER
Sulzbach3:27:448.66+1:38:08
601026
SPRINGSGUTH, Tilo

GER
Fürth3:31:128.52+1:41:36
611028
KRAFT, Clemens

GER
Königstein im Taunus3:40:588.15+1:51:22
621085
KADOLSKY, Ralph

GER
Eppstein3:41:138.14+1:51:37
DNF1064
HILD, Bernhard

GER
Elz
 
DNF1131
SCHWARZ, Dirk

GER
Taunusstein
 
Senioren 3
11065
WEICHSEL, Volker

GER
RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt2:04:2014.48---
21147
MARIO, Kraus
 TSG Eppstein2:05:2814.35+1:08
31010
RIEGLER, Thomas

GER
nur ich :-)2:08:0414.06+3:44
41019
EULER, Peter

GER
TEAM White Lightning2:14:4513.36+10:25
51062
KEHREIN, Peter

GER
Burning wheels Idstein2:20:2312.82+16:03
61192
WALCH, Manfred

GER
TV Lorsbach2:22:2712.64+18:07
71153
HERSCHBERGER, Horst
 Eppstein2:25:3612.36+21:16
81072
SCHWAGER, Volker

GER
Königstein2:32:1311.83+27:53
91073
STAHL, Wolfgang

GER
Wochenendfahrer2:42:3611.07+38:16
101047
KIRCHNER, Udo

GER
Idstein2:44:2910.94+40:09
111001
ROSSMELL, Uwe

GER
Eppstein2:47:0010.78+42:40
121179
ACHIM, Bernhard
 Epprtez2:50:1510.57+45:55
131119
LINNEMANN, Heinz

GER
Taunus Sparkasse2:57:4310.13+53:23
141116
PADBERG, Dieter

GER
Taunus Sparkasse3:17:549.10+1:13:34
151050
MAURER, Jürgen
 Matschfinder Elversberg3:31:308.51+1:27:10
DSQ1004
WAGEMANS, Christiaan

GER
Taunusstein
 
DNF1172
DR. RODEWALD, Lutz
 Friedrichsdorf
 
Damen
11149
HÜTTEL, Natalie
 Wiesbaden2:49:5710.59---
21018
MAIER, Daniela

GER
Mühlheim3:00:379.97+10:40
Seniorinnen 1
11013
GRÖLZ, Katharina

GER
white lightning2:34:5511.62---
21023
LATKOVIC, Tatjana

GER
Frankfurt2:55:1910.27+20:24
31105
FLATOW-WYRSCH, Helena

GER
Mainz-Kastel3:04:329.75+29:37
41177
WEHLING, Vera
 Oberursel3:13:419.29+38:46
51040
ADAM, Elisabeth

GER
Frankfurt3:33:218.44+58:26
61068
CHRIST, Tanja

GER
Dust Eater3:42:518.08+1:07:56
71164
HOFFMAN, Sandra
 Kirchenthumbach3:58:067.56+1:23:11
DNF1194
BONDSCHÜS, Vivien
 Fränen im Wald
 
Seniorinnen 2
11168
RÜSING, Gewenda
 Blacktuste Racing by toMotion1:53:3515.85---
21032
SCHWETJE, mecki

GER
awb-racing-team2:14:3013.38+20:55
31089
SCHLOTTERER, Ingrun

GER
Frauen im Wald2:47:5110.72+54:16
41006
NEHL, Andrea

GER
DAV Wetzlar3:40:128.17+1:46:37
DNF1099
MATT, Kerstin

GER
RC Hattersheim
 
Seniorinnen 3
11091
NOTTARP, Jutta

GER
Frauen im Wald2:47:4110.73---
DNF1180
BOWE, Sissy
 Vockenhausen
 
Seniorinnen 4
DSQ1016
SCHOEBERL, Heidi

GER
Oberhausen