SPORTident TimingTSG 1861/03 Eppstein/ Ts e.V.

10. EppsteinTrails

Eppstein 19.08.2012

10. EppsteinTrails

Eppstein 19.08.2012

 

Rezultāti 10. EppsteinTrails

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Herren
12029
MUSCHELKNAUTZ, Mathieu

GER
Team BIKE-LOFT.de3:16:4518.30---
22005
MEYER, Matthias

GER
Team BIKE-LOFT.de3:26:3617.42+9:51
32031
WAGNER, Johannes

GER
Team BIKE-LOFT.de/MTBC Wehrheim3:38:1216.50+21:27
42072
SCHMITHALS, Christian
 IBC Racing Team5:11:5411.54+1:55:09
52052
DREXEL, philipp

GER
Frankfurt5:39:3410.60+2:22:49
DNF2020
MARX, Philipp

GER
Bad Camberg
 
DNF2053
FISCHER, Patrick

GER
Rosbach
 
Senioren 1
12048
NOTTARP, Paul

GER
Team AlpecinMountainbike3:27:0617.38---
22086
WOYNA, Lars
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:27:0917.38+0:03
32010
NEUMANN, Florian
 Mainz3:38:4516.46+11:39
42003
SCHWARZ, Florian
 Frankfurt am Main3:44:0216.07+16:56
52006
HAUSKNECHT, Werner

GER
Zee Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen3:44:4316.02+17:37
62028
KLOFT, Ralf

GER
Nentershausen3:49:4815.67+22:42
72067
VERRIJT, Maurice
 Kelkheim3:57:0415.19+29:58
82054
BENDA, Burghard

GER
Hofheim3:57:4815.14+30:42
92056
KONRAD, Alexander

GER
Bike-Aid3:59:0915.05+32:03
102033
SCHMIDT, Gunther

GER
OVALO GmbH4:26:5113.49+59:45
112089
DECHEINT, Ingo
 Flm4:31:1213.27+1:04:06
122012
FAUSTMANN, Alfred

AUT
White Lightning4:37:1712.98+1:10:11
132016
ANDERS, Henner D.

GER
Wiesbaden4:38:4212.92+1:11:36
142017
FAUST, Jeremy

GER
Wiesbaden5:02:4011.89+1:35:34
152074
JESSEN, Philip
 Wiesbach5:23:2711.13+1:56:21
DNF2082
JÜNGINGER, Susanne
 Offenbach
 
DNF2071
SEIDEL, Robert
 TGH Hanau
 
DNF2001
ZIEGLER, Holger

GER
Hochheim
 
DNF2041
MEERMANN, Felix

GER
CRAFT - ROCKY MOUNTAIN Team
 
DNF2034
DEN HOLLANDER, Bernd

GER
CRAFT - ROCKY MOUNTAIN Team
 
DNF2084
BIERMANN, Bastian
 Oberursel
 
DNF2037
HAMEISTER, Jörn

GER
Eppstein
 
DNF2077
DAMBACHER, Florian
 Eppstein
 
DNF2080
NISCHE, Lutz
 RSG Frankfurt
 
DNF2014
HOFMANN, Marc

GER
Aktion Deutsche Krebshilfe
 
Senioren 2
12049
RICHTER, Jörg

GER
Weilburg3:56:0415.25---
22045
TASAK, Ralf

GER
Frankfurt3:57:4915.14+1:45
32081
BECK, Christoph
 Freidaach.de4:00:4314.96+4:39
42011
SCHAFFELD, Frank

GER
RC Hattersheim4:01:3114.91+5:27
52021
MARBACH, Wolfgang

GER
Bonn4:02:5714.82+6:53
62036
MÜLLER, Jürgen

GER
Hattersheim4:10:3314.37+14:29
72024
BOSMA, Jacob

NED
NCB Pronghorn Racing Team4:10:5914.34+14:55
82079
MALTHATTON, Micheal
 Langgöns4:18:5713.90+22:53
92087
BRUDER, Frank
 Bad Sock4:21:3013.77+25:26
102090
ERLEWEIN, Martin
 ZeeAylienzMTB.e.V.4:32:2513.22+36:21
112083
RUKWIED, Andreas
 Alien Touristen4:40:3012.83+44:26
122019
MEUER, Carsten

GER
Fuel Cell Racing Team4:44:2012.66+48:16
132069
PLINKE, Frank
 Hofheim4:57:0812.12+1:01:04
142070
LAAB, Michael
 Eppstein4:59:0612.04+1:03:02
152068
SCHMEIßER, Fank
 Hofheim4:59:3812.01+1:03:34
162064
SIEBERT, bernd

GER
muelheim-kaerlich5:14:3111.45+1:18:27
162055
RIETZ, Kay

GER
Mülheim-Kärlich5:14:3111.45+1:18:27
182091
PFERR, Michael
 Taunus Sparkasse5:33:3310.79+1:37:29
192004
PÖSE, Jörg
 Fit & Geschickt5:47:3410.36+1:51:30
DNF2051
BIALAS, Markus

GER
Laktatexpress.de
 
DNF2075
FRITSCHER, Markus
 Team Bertls Bikeshop
 
DNF2078
SCHLOSSER, Sven
 A-Team deluxe Wiesbaden
 
DNF2047
HAMMER, Volker

GER
Eppstein
 
DNF2088
MICHLER, Thorsten
 Wiesbaden
 
DNF2027
ALAND-FLOTHMANN, Siegmar

GER
Wiesbaden
 
DNF2030
STAEHLE, Matthias

GER
Frankfurt
 
DNF2093
HORN, Markus
 Laktatexpress.de
 
DNF2013
GAHR, Markus

GER
Wingertsknorze
 
DNF2026
GÖRON, Friedhelm

GER
Gruppe Ohne Rucksack
 
DNF2046
BECKER, Heinrich

GER
BSG Merck
 
DNF2042
FELTEN, Markus

GER
Eschborn
 
DNF2008
NEHL, Roland

GER
DAV Wetzlar
 
DNF2025
KEMPF, Thomas

GER
2 TK
 
Senioren 3
12039
SCHNEIDER, jürgen

GER
rsv idstein4:32:4313.20---
DNF2040
BERGER, Peter

GER
Kelkheim
 
DNF2018
KOHLEY-KILB, Thomas
 
 
DNF2073
KELLER, Ralf
 Bike-Work Desch
 
DNF2009
HEINZE, Martin Christoph

GER
Hofheim a.T.
 
DNF2015
HOFFMANN, Johannes

GER
white ligthning
 
DNF2044
SCHULTZE, Bernd

GER
Seeheim-Jugenheim
 
DNF2076
OPEL, Hans-Peter
 MTB Team Schaurnburg
 
DNF2022
SALADO SCHNEIDER, Enrique

GER
Oberursel
 
DNF2201
BIRK, Fred
 3Dims.de
 
DNF2066
LOLIES, Ralph
 Hofheim
 
Senioren 4
12038
DÖRR, reinhard

GER
RC 1900 Bierstadt3:58:5715.07---
Damen
12085
HILTUNEN, Irene
 IBC Racing Team3:43:2616.11---
Seniorinnen 1
DNF2092
JENSEN, Sandra
 Fantika Bikestyle
 
Seniorinnen 2
12023
VEENSTRA, Margje

NED
NCB Pronghorn Racing Team5:28:1210.97---
Seniorinnen 3
12200
BIRR, Monika
 Frankfurt5:07:1011.72---