SPORTident TimingHarzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V.

9. Schierker Endurothon

Schierke 25.08.2012

9. Schierker Endurothon

Schierke 25.08.2012

 

Rezultāti 9. Schierker Endurothon

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība 
Vīrieši
11051
SCHUCHARDT, Michael
 Team Texpa SimplonHerren3:24:3720.23---
21011
NIPPERDEY, Johannes

GER
NRT / Bad BikesHerren3:27:5319.92+3:16
31037
LUTZ, Volker

GER
MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldHerren3:27:5419.91+3:17
41020
WANK, Peter

GER
PotsdamHerren3:30:2819.67+5:51
51009
KNAPE, Martin

GER
Panoramic Viner Racing TeamHerren3:30:3519.66+5:58
61017
VAN DER SLOOT, Lars

GER
Felt Cyclocross TeamSenioren 3:34:5919.26+10:22
71018
VOLL, David

GER
Team Scott Genius GenerationHerren3:35:0419.25+10:27
81049
GÖTZE, Danny
 NRT- BadBikesHerren3:38:1318.97+13:36
91015
SCHLICHTING, Holm

GER
Harz Racing e.VHerren3:43:5618.49+19:19
101028
BERTHOLD, Alexander

GER
Benotti RacingHerren3:46:3518.27+21:58
111014
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander

GER
Team Norddeutschland/RSG HannoverHerren3:51:1917.90+26:42
121053
ROTERMUND, Tobias

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida BikesHerren3:53:1717.75+28:40
131035
JESCHKE, Jan

GER
TuS Celle 92Senioren 3:57:1817.45+32:41
141016
SOMMER, Marcus

GER
Bike Planet MTB TeamHerren3:57:4417.41+33:07
151034
EVERS, Tim

GER
BraunschweigHerren3:57:5817.40+33:21
161050
SEIFFERT, Dennis
 Ribike BlackforestHerren3:59:4417.27+35:07
171032
SEIFFERT, Marc

GER
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder HofHerren4:06:4016.78+42:03
181045
ROTHE, Danny
 RSW Racing TeamHerren4:09:3916.58+45:02
191040
LÖBEL, Alexander

GER
Günther AfterworkHerren4:15:2116.21+50:44
201022
WIETZOREK, Peter

GER
Excelsior RacingSenioren 4:16:1816.15+51:41
211021
WERNICKE, Hagen

GER
RSW Racing TeamHerren4:17:5616.05+53:19
221000
FÖRSTE, David

GER
Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e. V.Herren4:18:3316.01+53:56
231036
EGGELING, Carsten

GER
VFL Wolfsburg/BIKE&NIESSSenioren 4:28:1515.43+1:03:38
241030
KAMMEL, Kim

GER
MTB-Team Wittmar - LaktatjunkiesHerren4:30:1415.32+1:05:37
251008
MOHRMANN, Niko
 SC AquariusHerren4:38:0114.89+1:13:24
261004
FELDEN, Michael

GER
Powerslide MindenSenioren 4:39:3314.81+1:14:56
271039
GÖRTZ, Eike

GER
NRT-Bad BikesHerren4:42:0114.68+1:17:24
281023
ROKAHR, Holger

GER
MTB-DeisterSenioren 4:53:3614.10+1:28:59
291027
LOOSE, Alexander

GER
Liebenburg am HarzSenioren 4:56:0613.98+1:31:29
301026
HERCHER, Steffen

GER
Team BENOTTIHerren4:57:4813.90+1:33:11
311033
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk

GER
MTB Team WolfsburgSenioren 5:02:0213.71+1:37:25
321046
GOMERCIC, Mladen
 Nordharzer RSGSenioren 5:05:3413.55+1:40:57
331006
KLANN, Carsten

GER
WolfsburgSenioren 5:08:0613.44+1:43:29
341044
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal ZellerfeldHerren5:08:4313.41+1:44:06
351041
EGGERT, Frank

GER
eulenexpressHerren5:10:4613.32+1:46:09
361010
MAUERMANN, Steffen

GER
ScottfighterHerren5:23:0112.82+1:58:24
371031
RATTAY, Andreas

GER
HerneSenioren 5:25:0112.74+2:00:24
381019
WANK, Roland

GER
LeipzigSenioren 5:28:2012.61+2:03:43
391024
BUNDSCHUH, Peter

GER
StendalSenioren 5:44:5512.00+2:20:18
401047
DONOFRIO, Marcello
 HamelnHerren5:47:3911.91+2:23:02
DNF1029
GAEDICKE, Oliver

GER
Focus RAPIRO RacingSenioren
 
DNF1043
KÜHN, Heiko
 halle/ SaaleSenioren
 
DNF1052
HOPP, Christoph
 White RockHerren
 
DNF1001
AUGUSTYNIAK, Marvin

GER
RSV Adler GoslarHerren
 
DNF1048
FISCHER, Magnus

GER
SV Victoria LauenauHerren
 
DNF1038
BÖGEHOLZ, Jens

GER
Team Brand XSenioren