TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Grupa | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | Masters 1 | 48:46 | 24.85 | --- | |
2 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | Herren | 48:47 | 24.84 | +0:01 | |
3 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | Herren | 48:50 | 24.82 | +0:04 | |
4 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 48:52 | 24.80 | +0:06 | |
5 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | Masters 1 | 50:20 | 24.08 | +1:34 | |
6 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | Herren | 50:21 | 24.07 | +1:35 | |
7 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | Herren | 50:23 | 24.06 | +1:37 | |
8 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | Masters 1 | 50:27 | 24.02 | +1:41 | |
9 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | Herren | 51:47 | 23.41 | +3:01 | |
10 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | Masters 1 | 52:08 | 23.25 | +3:22 | |
11 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | Masters 2 | 52:33 | 23.06 | +3:47 | |
12 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | Masters 2 | 52:35 | 23.05 | +3:49 | |
13 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 52:37 | 23.03 | +3:51 | |
14 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | Masters 1 | 52:38 | 23.03 | +3:52 | |
15 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | Herren | 52:53 | 22.92 | +4:07 | |
16 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | Herren | 53:12 | 22.78 | +4:26 | |
17 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 53:28 | 22.67 | +4:42 | |
18 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | Masters 1 | 53:32 | 22.64 | +4:46 | |
19 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | Herren | 55:02 | 22.02 | +6:16 | |
20 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 56:15 | 21.55 | +7:29 | |
21 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | Masters 2 | 56:34 | 21.43 | +7:48 | |
22 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | Herren | 56:43 | 21.37 | +7:57 | |
23 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | Herren | 57:24 | 21.11 | +8:38 | |
24 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | Masters 2 | 1:00:34 | 20.01 | +11:48 | |
25 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | Seniorinnen 1 | 1:02:03 | 19.53 | +13:17 | |
26 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | Masters 2 | 1:02:07 | 19.51 | +13:21 | |
27 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | Masters 2 | 1:03:16 | 19.16 | +14:30 | |
28 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | Masters 1 | 1:03:54 | 18.97 | +15:08 | |
29 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | Masters 2 | 1:04:37 | 18.76 | +15:51 | |
30 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters 1 | 1:05:23 | 18.54 | +16:37 | |
31 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | Masters 2 | 1:05:29 | 18.51 | +16:43 | |
32 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | Masters 3 | 1:08:06 | 17.80 | +19:20 | |
33 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | Masters 3 | 1:08:13 | 17.77 | +19:27 | |
34 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 1:09:43 | 17.38 | +20:57 | |
35 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Masters 3 | 1:09:46 | 17.37 | +21:00 | |
36 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | Masters 1 | 1:09:49 | 17.36 | +21:03 | |
37 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | Masters 3 | 1:11:42 | 16.90 | +22:56 | |
38 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | Masters 3 | 1:13:47 | 16.43 | +25:01 | |
2. posms: Roßbach (4.80 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | Masters 1 | 11:38 | 24.76 | --- | |
2 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | Herren | 11:42 | 24.62 | +0:04 | |
3 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 11:44 | 24.55 | +0:06 | |
4 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | Herren | 11:45 | 24.51 | +0:07 | |
5 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | Herren | 11:46 | 24.48 | +0:08 | |
6 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | Herren | 11:47 | 24.44 | +0:09 | |
6 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | Masters 1 | 11:47 | 24.44 | +0:09 | |
8 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | Masters 1 | 11:48 | 24.41 | +0:10 | |
9 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | Herren | 11:52 | 24.27 | +0:14 | |
10 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | Masters 1 | 11:56 | 24.13 | +0:18 | |
11 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 12:00 | 24.00 | +0:22 | |
12 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | Herren | 12:02 | 23.93 | +0:24 | |
13 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 12:05 | 23.83 | +0:27 | |
14 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | Masters 1 | 12:06 | 23.80 | +0:28 | |
15 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | Masters 2 | 12:08 | 23.74 | +0:30 | |
16 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | Masters 2 | 12:11 | 23.64 | +0:33 | |
17 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | Herren | 12:23 | 23.26 | +0:45 | |
18 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | Masters 1 | 12:37 | 22.83 | +0:59 | |
18 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | Herren | 12:37 | 22.83 | +0:59 | |
20 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | Masters 2 | 12:46 | 22.56 | +1:08 | |
21 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | Herren | 12:56 | 22.27 | +1:18 | |
22 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | Herren | 12:57 | 22.24 | +1:19 | |
23 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 13:03 | 22.07 | +1:25 | |
24 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | Masters 2 | 13:36 | 21.18 | +1:58 | |
25 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | Seniorinnen 1 | 13:45 | 20.95 | +2:07 | |
26 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | Masters 2 | 13:54 | 20.72 | +2:16 | |
27 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | Masters 2 | 13:55 | 20.69 | +2:17 | |
28 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | Masters 2 | 14:01 | 20.55 | +2:23 | |
29 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | Masters 1 | 14:25 | 19.98 | +2:47 | |
30 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | Masters 2 | 14:27 | 19.93 | +2:49 | |
31 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 14:54 | 19.33 | +3:16 | |
32 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | Masters 1 | 14:55 | 19.31 | +3:17 | |
33 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Masters 3 | 15:00 | 19.20 | +3:22 | |
34 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters 1 | 15:10 | 18.99 | +3:32 | |
35 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | Masters 3 | 15:14 | 18.91 | +3:36 | |
36 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | Masters 3 | 15:29 | 18.60 | +3:51 | |
37 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | Masters 3 | 16:39 | 17.30 | +5:01 | |
38 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | Masters 3 | 23:24 | 12.31 | +11:46 | |
3. posms: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | Herren | 22:33 | 21.82 | --- | |
2 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | Herren | 22:40 | 21.71 | +0:07 | |
2 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | Masters 1 | 22:40 | 21.71 | +0:07 | |
4 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 24:16 | 20.27 | +1:43 | |
5 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | Masters 1 | 24:51 | 19.80 | +2:18 | |
6 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | Herren | 24:56 | 19.73 | +2:23 | |
7 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | Masters 1 | 24:57 | 19.72 | +2:24 | |
8 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | Herren | 25:02 | 19.65 | +2:29 | |
9 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | Masters 1 | 25:09 | 19.56 | +2:36 | |
10 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 25:15 | 19.49 | +2:42 | |
11 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | Masters 2 | 25:16 | 19.47 | +2:43 | |
12 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | Masters 1 | 25:18 | 19.45 | +2:45 | |
13 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | Herren | 25:30 | 19.29 | +2:57 | |
14 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | Herren | 25:39 | 19.18 | +3:06 | |
15 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | Herren | 25:49 | 19.06 | +3:16 | |
16 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 25:59 | 18.94 | +3:26 | |
17 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | Herren | 26:23 | 18.65 | +3:50 | |
18 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 26:35 | 18.51 | +4:02 | |
19 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | Herren | 26:47 | 18.37 | +4:14 | |
20 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | Masters 1 | 27:23 | 17.97 | +4:50 | |
21 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | Herren | 27:27 | 17.92 | +4:54 | |
22 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | Masters 2 | 28:36 | 17.20 | +6:03 | |
23 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | Masters 2 | 30:30 | 16.13 | +7:57 | |
24 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | Masters 2 | 30:59 | 15.88 | +8:26 | |
25 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | Masters 2 | 31:06 | 15.82 | +8:33 | |
26 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | Seniorinnen 1 | 31:18 | 15.72 | +8:45 | |
27 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | Masters 2 | 31:26 | 15.65 | +8:53 | |
28 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | Masters 1 | 31:50 | 15.46 | +9:17 | |
29 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | Masters 3 | 31:59 | 15.38 | +9:26 | |
30 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | Masters 2 | 32:27 | 15.16 | +9:54 | |
31 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | Masters 2 | 32:44 | 15.03 | +10:11 | |
32 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | Masters 3 | 32:52 | 14.97 | +10:19 | |
33 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 33:52 | 14.53 | +11:19 | |
34 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters 1 | 34:06 | 14.43 | +11:33 | |
35 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Masters 3 | 34:47 | 14.14 | +12:14 | |
36 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | Masters 3 | 35:19 | 13.93 | +12:46 | |
37 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | Masters 3 | 35:20 | 13.92 | +12:47 | |
38 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | Masters 1 | 35:58 | 13.68 | +13:25 | |
4. posms: Runde (9.00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | Herren | 12:23 | 43.61 | --- | |
2 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | Masters 1 | 12:28 | 43.32 | +0:05 | |
3 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | Herren | 12:29 | 43.26 | +0:06 | |
4 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | Masters 1 | 12:30 | 43.20 | +0:07 | |
5 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | Herren | 12:37 | 42.80 | +0:14 | |
6 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | Masters 1 | 12:38 | 42.74 | +0:15 | |
7 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | Masters 1 | 12:39 | 42.69 | +0:16 | |
8 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | Masters 2 | 12:41 | 42.58 | +0:18 | |
9 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 12:43 | 42.46 | +0:20 | |
9 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | Herren | 12:43 | 42.46 | +0:20 | |
11 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | Herren | 12:44 | 42.41 | +0:21 | |
12 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 12:45 | 42.35 | +0:22 | |
13 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | Herren | 12:47 | 42.24 | +0:24 | |
14 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | Masters 1 | 12:50 | 42.08 | +0:27 | |
15 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 12:57 | 41.70 | +0:34 | |
16 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | Herren | 13:00 | 41.54 | +0:37 | |
17 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 13:11 | 40.96 | +0:48 | |
18 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | Herren | 13:12 | 40.91 | +0:49 | |
19 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | Herren | 13:16 | 40.70 | +0:53 | |
20 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | Herren | 13:20 | 40.50 | +0:57 | |
21 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | Masters 1 | 13:37 | 39.66 | +1:14 | |
22 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | Masters 2 | 13:46 | 39.23 | +1:23 | |
23 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | Masters 2 | 14:26 | 37.41 | +2:03 | |
24 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | Masters 1 | 14:35 | 37.03 | +2:12 | |
25 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | Masters 2 | 14:37 | 36.94 | +2:14 | |
26 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | Seniorinnen 1 | 14:41 | 36.78 | +2:18 | |
27 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 14:49 | 36.45 | +2:26 | |
28 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Masters 3 | 14:54 | 36.24 | +2:31 | |
29 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | Masters 2 | 14:56 | 36.16 | +2:33 | |
30 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters 1 | 15:11 | 35.57 | +2:48 | |
31 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | Masters 3 | 15:18 | 35.29 | +2:55 | |
31 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | Masters 2 | 15:18 | 35.29 | +2:55 | |
33 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | Masters 3 | 15:42 | 34.39 | +3:19 | |
34 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | Masters 3 | 16:03 | 33.64 | +3:40 | |
35 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | Masters 3 | 16:07 | 33.51 | +3:44 | |
36 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | Masters 2 | 16:18 | 33.13 | +3:55 | |
37 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | Masters 1 | 16:29 | 32.76 | +4:06 | |
38 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | Masters 2 | 17:22 | 31.09 | +4:59 | |
5. posms: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | Herren | 49:36 | 24.44 | --- | |
1 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | Masters 1 | 49:36 | 24.44 | --- | |
3 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | Herren | 50:48 | 23.86 | +1:12 | |
4 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | Herren | 52:12 | 23.22 | +2:36 | |
5 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 53:11 | 22.79 | +3:35 | |
6 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | Masters 1 | 53:19 | 22.73 | +3:43 | |
7 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | Masters 1 | 53:22 | 22.71 | +3:46 | |
8 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | Herren | 53:32 | 22.64 | +3:56 | |
9 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | Masters 1 | 54:06 | 22.40 | +4:30 | |
10 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | Herren | 54:12 | 22.36 | +4:36 | |
11 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | Herren | 54:47 | 22.12 | +5:11 | |
12 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | Herren | 55:02 | 22.02 | +5:26 | |
13 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | Masters 1 | 56:04 | 21.62 | +6:28 | |
14 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | Masters 2 | 56:07 | 21.60 | +6:31 | |
15 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 56:50 | 21.33 | +7:14 | |
16 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | Herren | 56:54 | 21.30 | +7:18 | |
17 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | Masters 1 | 57:06 | 21.23 | +7:30 | |
18 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 57:37 | 21.04 | +8:01 | |
19 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | Masters 2 | 58:34 | 20.69 | +8:58 | |
20 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | Herren | 59:32 | 20.36 | +9:56 | |
21 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 1:00:18 | 20.10 | +10:42 | |
22 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | Herren | 1:01:47 | 19.62 | +12:11 | |
23 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | Masters 2 | 1:04:08 | 18.90 | +14:32 | |
24 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | Seniorinnen 1 | 1:05:30 | 18.50 | +15:54 | |
25 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | Masters 2 | 1:05:41 | 18.45 | +16:05 | |
26 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | Masters 2 | 1:05:49 | 18.41 | +16:13 | |
27 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | Masters 2 | 1:08:32 | 17.68 | +18:56 | |
28 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | Masters 1 | 1:08:58 | 17.57 | +19:22 | |
29 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | Masters 2 | 1:11:16 | 17.01 | +21:40 | |
30 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | Masters 2 | 1:11:32 | 16.94 | +21:56 | |
31 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | Masters 3 | 1:13:30 | 16.49 | +23:54 | |
32 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters 1 | 1:14:39 | 16.24 | +25:03 | |
33 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 1:15:32 | 16.05 | +25:56 | |
34 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | Masters 1 | 1:16:33 | 15.83 | +26:57 | |
35 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | Masters 3 | 1:17:17 | 15.68 | +27:41 | |
36 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | Masters 3 | 1:17:51 | 15.57 | +28:15 | |
37 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Masters 3 | 1:18:40 | 15.41 | +29:04 | |
38 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | Masters 3 | 1:19:00 | 15.34 | +29:24 | |
6. posms: Roßbach (4.80 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | Masters 1 | 11:52 | 24.27 | --- | |
2 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | Herren | 11:53 | 24.24 | +0:01 | |
3 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | Herren | 12:04 | 23.87 | +0:12 | |
4 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | Herren | 12:07 | 23.77 | +0:15 | |
5 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 12:18 | 23.41 | +0:26 | |
6 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | Masters 1 | 12:20 | 23.35 | +0:28 | |
6 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 12:20 | 23.35 | +0:28 | |
8 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | Masters 1 | 12:21 | 23.32 | +0:29 | |
9 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | Herren | 12:22 | 23.29 | +0:30 | |
10 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | Herren | 12:29 | 23.07 | +0:37 | |
10 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | Masters 2 | 12:29 | 23.07 | +0:37 | |
12 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | Masters 1 | 12:31 | 23.01 | +0:39 | |
13 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | Herren | 12:32 | 22.98 | +0:40 | |
14 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | Masters 1 | 12:34 | 22.92 | +0:42 | |
15 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | Herren | 12:36 | 22.86 | +0:44 | |
16 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | Herren | 12:42 | 22.68 | +0:50 | |
17 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | Masters 2 | 12:47 | 22.53 | +0:55 | |
18 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | Masters 1 | 12:52 | 22.38 | +1:00 | |
19 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 12:55 | 22.30 | +1:03 | |
20 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | Herren | 13:03 | 22.07 | +1:11 | |
21 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | Herren | 13:09 | 21.90 | +1:17 | |
22 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 13:15 | 21.74 | +1:23 | |
23 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | Masters 2 | 14:10 | 20.33 | +2:18 | |
24 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | Masters 2 | 14:40 | 19.64 | +2:48 | |
25 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | Masters 2 | 14:43 | 19.57 | +2:51 | |
26 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | Seniorinnen 1 | 14:54 | 19.33 | +3:02 | |
27 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | Masters 1 | 15:01 | 19.18 | +3:09 | |
28 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 15:10 | 18.99 | +3:18 | |
29 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | Masters 2 | 15:12 | 18.95 | +3:20 | |
30 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | Masters 2 | 15:13 | 18.93 | +3:21 | |
31 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Masters 3 | 15:28 | 18.62 | +3:36 | |
32 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters 1 | 15:38 | 18.42 | +3:46 | |
33 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | Masters 1 | 15:45 | 18.29 | +3:53 | |
34 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | Masters 3 | 16:04 | 17.93 | +4:12 | |
35 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | Masters 2 | 16:22 | 17.60 | +4:30 | |
36 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | Masters 3 | 17:10 | 16.78 | +5:18 | |
37 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | Masters 3 | 17:16 | 16.68 | +5:24 | |
38 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | Masters 3 | 17:26 | 16.52 | +5:34 | |
7. posms: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | Herren | 23:38 | 20.82 | --- | |
2 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | Masters 1 | 23:40 | 20.79 | +0:02 | |
3 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 25:24 | 19.37 | +1:46 | |
4 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | Masters 1 | 25:37 | 19.21 | +1:59 | |
5 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | Herren | 25:48 | 19.07 | +2:10 | |
6 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | Masters 1 | 25:49 | 19.06 | +2:11 | |
7 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | Herren | 26:20 | 18.68 | +2:42 | |
8 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | Masters 1 | 26:22 | 18.66 | +2:44 | |
9 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | Herren | 26:29 | 18.58 | +2:51 | |
10 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | Masters 2 | 26:51 | 18.32 | +3:13 | |
11 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | Masters 1 | 26:54 | 18.29 | +3:16 | |
12 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | Masters 1 | 26:56 | 18.27 | +3:18 | |
13 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | Herren | 27:03 | 18.19 | +3:25 | |
14 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | Herren | 27:20 | 18.00 | +3:42 | |
15 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 27:22 | 17.98 | +3:44 | |
16 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | Herren | 27:30 | 17.89 | +3:52 | |
17 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | Herren | 27:40 | 17.78 | +4:02 | |
18 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | Masters 2 | 27:49 | 17.69 | +4:11 | |
19 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 28:38 | 17.18 | +5:00 | |
20 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 28:44 | 17.12 | +5:06 | |
21 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | Herren | 28:53 | 17.03 | +5:15 | |
22 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | Herren | 30:13 | 16.28 | +6:35 | |
23 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | Masters 2 | 31:52 | 15.44 | +8:14 | |
24 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | Masters 2 | 32:17 | 15.24 | +8:39 | |
25 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | Seniorinnen 1 | 32:54 | 14.95 | +9:16 | |
26 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | Masters 2 | 32:58 | 14.92 | +9:20 | |
27 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | Masters 2 | 34:34 | 14.23 | +10:56 | |
28 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | Masters 2 | 34:40 | 14.19 | +11:02 | |
29 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | Masters 1 | 35:02 | 14.04 | +11:24 | |
30 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | Masters 2 | 35:51 | 13.72 | +12:13 | |
31 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | Masters 3 | 37:00 | 13.30 | +13:22 | |
32 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters 1 | 37:22 | 13.17 | +13:44 | |
33 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 37:25 | 13.15 | +13:47 | |
34 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | Masters 1 | 38:05 | 12.92 | +14:27 | |
35 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Masters 3 | 38:28 | 12.79 | +14:50 | |
36 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | Masters 3 | 39:12 | 12.55 | +15:34 | |
37 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | Masters 3 | 39:26 | 12.48 | +15:48 | |
38 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | Masters 3 | 40:20 | 12.20 | +16:42 | |
8. posms: Runde (9.00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | Masters 1 | 12:23 | 43.61 | --- | |
1 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | Herren | 12:23 | 43.61 | --- | |
3 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | Masters 1 | 12:25 | 43.49 | +0:02 | |
4 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | Masters 1 | 12:34 | 42.97 | +0:11 | |
5 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | Masters 1 | 12:40 | 42.63 | +0:17 | |
6 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | Herren | 12:42 | 42.52 | +0:19 | |
7 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 12:47 | 42.24 | +0:24 | |
7 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | Herren | 12:47 | 42.24 | +0:24 | |
9 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | Herren | 12:50 | 42.08 | +0:27 | |
10 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 12:56 | 41.75 | +0:33 | |
11 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | Masters 1 | 12:58 | 41.65 | +0:35 | |
12 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 12:59 | 41.59 | +0:36 | |
13 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | Masters 2 | 13:02 | 41.43 | +0:39 | |
13 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | Herren | 13:02 | 41.43 | +0:39 | |
15 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | Masters 2 | 13:21 | 40.45 | +0:58 | |
16 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | Masters 1 | 13:30 | 40.00 | +1:07 | |
17 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 13:34 | 39.80 | +1:11 | |
18 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | Herren | 13:47 | 39.18 | +1:24 | |
19 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | Herren | 13:51 | 38.99 | +1:28 | |
20 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | Herren | 13:55 | 38.80 | +1:32 | |
21 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | Herren | 13:59 | 38.62 | +1:36 | |
22 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | Masters 2 | 14:22 | 37.59 | +1:59 | |
23 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | Herren | 14:23 | 37.54 | +2:00 | |
24 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | Masters 1 | 14:40 | 36.82 | +2:17 | |
25 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | Masters 2 | 15:03 | 35.88 | +2:40 | |
26 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | Masters 2 | 15:24 | 35.06 | +3:01 | |
27 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | Seniorinnen 1 | 15:27 | 34.95 | +3:04 | |
28 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | Masters 2 | 15:40 | 34.47 | +3:17 | |
29 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Masters 3 | 15:44 | 34.32 | +3:21 | |
30 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | Masters 2 | 15:57 | 33.86 | +3:34 | |
30 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters 1 | 15:57 | 33.86 | +3:34 | |
32 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | Masters 1 | 16:14 | 33.26 | +3:51 | |
33 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | Masters 2 | 16:18 | 33.13 | +3:55 | |
34 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 16:41 | 32.37 | +4:18 | |
35 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | Masters 3 | 17:07 | 31.55 | +4:44 | |
36 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | Masters 3 | 17:08 | 31.52 | +4:45 | |
37 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | Masters 3 | 17:22 | 31.09 | +4:59 | |
38 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | Masters 3 | 17:46 | 30.39 | +5:23 | |
9. posms: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | Herren | 52:44 | 22.98 | --- | |
1 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | Masters 1 | 52:44 | 22.98 | --- | |
3 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | Masters 1 | 56:55 | 21.29 | +4:11 | |
4 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | Masters 1 | 57:17 | 21.16 | +4:33 | |
5 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | Herren | 57:31 | 21.07 | +4:47 | |
6 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | Herren | 57:38 | 21.03 | +4:54 | |
7 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | Masters 1 | 57:47 | 20.97 | +5:03 | |
8 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 57:49 | 20.96 | +5:05 | |
9 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | Masters 2 | 57:54 | 20.93 | +5:10 | |
10 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | Herren | 57:56 | 20.92 | +5:12 | |
11 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | Masters 1 | 59:30 | 20.37 | +6:46 | |
12 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | Herren | 59:46 | 20.28 | +7:02 | |
13 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 59:52 | 20.24 | +7:08 | |
14 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | Masters 1 | 1:00:15 | 20.12 | +7:31 | |
15 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 1:01:03 | 19.85 | +8:19 | |
16 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | Herren | 1:01:25 | 19.73 | +8:41 | |
17 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | Masters 2 | 1:01:37 | 19.67 | +8:53 | |
18 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | Herren | 1:03:29 | 19.09 | +10:45 | |
19 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 1:04:27 | 18.81 | +11:43 | |
20 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | Herren | 1:06:38 | 18.19 | +13:54 | |
21 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | Herren | 1:07:01 | 18.09 | +14:17 | |
22 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | Masters 2 | 1:07:48 | 17.88 | +15:04 | |
23 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | Herren | 1:10:03 | 17.30 | +17:19 | |
24 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | Masters 2 | 1:10:52 | 17.10 | +18:08 | |
25 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | Masters 2 | 1:11:05 | 17.05 | +18:21 | |
26 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | Masters 1 | 1:11:38 | 16.92 | +18:54 | |
27 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | Masters 2 | 1:12:40 | 16.68 | +19:56 | |
28 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | Seniorinnen 1 | 1:12:51 | 16.64 | +20:07 | |
29 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | Masters 2 | 1:13:46 | 16.43 | +21:02 | |
30 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | Masters 1 | 1:14:22 | 16.30 | +21:38 | |
31 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | Masters 3 | 1:18:57 | 15.35 | +26:13 | |
32 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | Masters 2 | 1:19:08 | 15.32 | +26:24 | |
33 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | Masters 3 | 1:19:32 | 15.24 | +26:48 | |
34 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters 1 | 1:20:06 | 15.13 | +27:22 | |
35 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 1:20:18 | 15.09 | +27:34 | |
36 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Masters 3 | 1:21:44 | 14.83 | +29:00 | |
37 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | Masters 3 | 1:24:45 | 14.30 | +32:01 | |
38 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | Masters 3 | 1:28:27 | 13.70 | +35:43 | |
10. posms: Roßbach (4.80 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | Herren | 12:17 | 23.45 | --- | |
1 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | Masters 1 | 12:17 | 23.45 | --- | |
3 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | Herren | 12:33 | 22.95 | +0:16 | |
4 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | Masters 1 | 12:38 | 22.80 | +0:21 | |
4 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | Masters 1 | 12:38 | 22.80 | +0:21 | |
6 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | Herren | 12:39 | 22.77 | +0:22 | |
7 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | Masters 2 | 12:56 | 22.27 | +0:39 | |
8 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | Herren | 13:08 | 21.93 | +0:51 | |
9 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | Masters 1 | 13:17 | 21.68 | +1:00 | |
10 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 13:19 | 21.63 | +1:02 | |
11 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 13:31 | 21.31 | +1:14 | |
11 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | Masters 2 | 13:31 | 21.31 | +1:14 | |
13 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 13:36 | 21.18 | +1:19 | |
14 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | Herren | 13:39 | 21.10 | +1:22 | |
15 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | Masters 1 | 13:48 | 20.87 | +1:31 | |
16 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | Masters 1 | 13:52 | 20.77 | +1:35 | |
17 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | Masters 2 | 13:53 | 20.74 | +1:36 | |
18 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | Herren | 13:57 | 20.65 | +1:40 | |
19 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 14:02 | 20.52 | +1:45 | |
20 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | Herren | 14:08 | 20.38 | +1:51 | |
21 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | Herren | 14:09 | 20.35 | +1:52 | |
22 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | Herren | 14:11 | 20.31 | +1:54 | |
23 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | Masters 1 | 14:38 | 19.68 | +2:21 | |
24 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | Masters 2 | 14:52 | 19.37 | +2:35 | |
25 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | Masters 2 | 14:53 | 19.35 | +2:36 | |
26 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | Herren | 15:26 | 18.66 | +3:09 | |
27 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | Masters 2 | 15:33 | 18.52 | +3:16 | |
28 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | Seniorinnen 1 | 15:36 | 18.46 | +3:19 | |
29 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | Masters 2 | 15:44 | 18.31 | +3:27 | |
30 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | Masters 1 | 16:04 | 17.93 | +3:47 | |
31 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 16:14 | 17.74 | +3:57 | |
32 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | Masters 3 | 16:21 | 17.61 | +4:04 | |
33 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | Masters 2 | 16:31 | 17.44 | +4:14 | |
33 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters 1 | 16:31 | 17.44 | +4:14 | |
35 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Masters 3 | 16:41 | 17.26 | +4:24 | |
36 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | Masters 3 | 17:31 | 16.44 | +5:14 | |
37 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | Masters 3 | 18:02 | 15.97 | +5:45 | |
38 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | Masters 3 | 18:05 | 15.93 | +5:48 | |
11. posms: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | Herren | 25:17 | 19.46 | --- | |
1 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | Masters 1 | 25:17 | 19.46 | --- | |
3 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | Masters 1 | 26:42 | 18.43 | +1:25 | |
4 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 26:44 | 18.40 | +1:27 | |
5 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | Masters 2 | 27:36 | 17.83 | +2:19 | |
6 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | Herren | 27:37 | 17.82 | +2:20 | |
7 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | Herren | 28:08 | 17.49 | +2:51 | |
8 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | Herren | 28:26 | 17.30 | +3:09 | |
9 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 28:31 | 17.25 | +3:14 | |
10 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | Masters 1 | 28:37 | 17.19 | +3:20 | |
11 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | Masters 1 | 28:49 | 17.07 | +3:32 | |
12 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 29:03 | 16.94 | +3:46 | |
13 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | Herren | 29:40 | 16.58 | +4:23 | |
14 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | Herren | 29:43 | 16.56 | +4:26 | |
15 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | Masters 2 | 30:11 | 16.30 | +4:54 | |
16 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | Herren | 30:37 | 16.07 | +5:20 | |
17 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | Herren | 30:42 | 16.03 | +5:25 | |
18 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | Masters 1 | 30:47 | 15.98 | +5:30 | |
19 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | Masters 1 | 32:11 | 15.29 | +6:54 | |
20 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | Herren | 32:13 | 15.27 | +6:56 | |
21 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 32:18 | 15.23 | +7:01 | |
22 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | Herren | 32:39 | 15.07 | +7:22 | |
23 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | Masters 2 | 34:28 | 14.27 | +9:11 | |
24 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | Masters 2 | 34:40 | 14.19 | +9:23 | |
25 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | Masters 1 | 34:50 | 14.12 | +9:33 | |
26 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | Seniorinnen 1 | 34:52 | 14.11 | +9:35 | |
27 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | Masters 2 | 35:53 | 13.71 | +10:36 | |
28 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | Masters 1 | 35:55 | 13.70 | +10:38 | |
29 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | Masters 2 | 36:13 | 13.58 | +10:56 | |
30 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | Masters 2 | 36:42 | 13.41 | +11:25 | |
31 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | Masters 2 | 38:20 | 12.83 | +13:03 | |
32 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters 1 | 38:21 | 12.83 | +13:04 | |
33 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 40:55 | 12.02 | +15:38 | |
34 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Masters 3 | 41:16 | 11.92 | +15:59 | |
35 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | Masters 3 | 41:56 | 11.73 | +16:39 | |
36 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | Masters 3 | 42:06 | 11.69 | +16:49 | |
37 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | Masters 3 | 42:37 | 11.54 | +17:20 | |
38 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | Masters 3 | 43:00 | 11.44 | +17:43 | |
12. posms: finišs (9.00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | Masters 1 | 12:13 | 44.20 | --- | |
2 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | Herren | 12:14 | 44.14 | +0:01 | |
3 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | Herren | 12:19 | 43.84 | +0:06 | |
3 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | Masters 1 | 12:19 | 43.84 | +0:06 | |
5 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | Masters 1 | 12:24 | 43.55 | +0:11 | |
6 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | Masters 2 | 12:29 | 43.26 | +0:16 | |
7 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | Herren | 12:37 | 42.80 | +0:24 | |
8 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 12:38 | 42.74 | +0:25 | |
9 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Herren | 12:48 | 42.19 | +0:35 | |
10 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | Herren | 12:54 | 41.86 | +0:41 | |
11 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | Herren | 12:59 | 41.59 | +0:46 | |
12 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | Herren | 13:13 | 40.86 | +1:00 | |
13 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | Herren | 13:16 | 40.70 | +1:03 | |
14 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | Herren | 13:19 | 40.55 | +1:06 | |
15 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | Masters 1 | 13:32 | 39.90 | +1:19 | |
16 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | Masters 2 | 13:35 | 39.75 | +1:22 | |
17 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | Masters 1 | 13:38 | 39.61 | +1:25 | |
18 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | Masters 1 | 13:49 | 39.08 | +1:36 | |
19 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | Masters 1 | 13:53 | 38.90 | +1:40 | |
20 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | Masters 2 | 14:00 | 38.57 | +1:47 | |
21 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | Herren | 14:04 | 38.39 | +1:51 | |
22 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | Masters 1 | 14:12 | 38.03 | +1:59 | |
23 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 2 | 14:18 | 37.76 | +2:05 | |
24 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | Herren | 14:47 | 36.53 | +2:34 | |
25 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | Masters 2 | 14:56 | 36.16 | +2:43 | |
26 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | Masters 2 | 15:17 | 35.33 | +3:04 | |
27 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Masters 3 | 15:20 | 35.22 | +3:07 | |
28 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters 1 | 15:33 | 34.73 | +3:20 | |
29 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | Masters 3 | 15:36 | 34.62 | +3:23 | |
30 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | Masters 2 | 15:38 | 34.54 | +3:25 | |
31 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | Seniorinnen 1 | 16:00 | 33.75 | +3:47 | |
32 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | Masters 3 | 16:05 | 33.58 | +3:52 | |
33 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | Masters 2 | 16:15 | 33.23 | +4:02 | |
34 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | Herren | 16:16 | 33.20 | +4:03 | |
35 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | Masters 3 | 16:17 | 33.16 | +4:04 | |
36 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | Masters 3 | 17:30 | 30.86 | +5:17 | |
37 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | Masters 3 | 19:41 | 27.43 | +7:28 | |
38 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | Masters 2 | 23:07 | 23.36 | +10:54 |