TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | 48:47 | 24.84 | --- | |
2 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | 48:50 | 24.82 | +0:03 | |
3 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | 48:52 | 24.80 | +0:05 | |
4 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | 50:21 | 24.07 | +1:34 | |
5 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | 50:23 | 24.06 | +1:36 | |
6 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | 51:47 | 23.41 | +3:00 | |
7 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | 52:37 | 23.03 | +3:50 | |
8 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | 52:53 | 22.92 | +4:06 | |
9 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | 53:12 | 22.78 | +4:25 | |
10 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 53:28 | 22.67 | +4:41 | |
11 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | 55:02 | 22.02 | +6:15 | |
12 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | 56:43 | 21.37 | +7:56 | |
13 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | 57:24 | 21.11 | +8:37 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | 48:46 | 24.85 | --- | |
2 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | 50:20 | 24.08 | +1:34 | |
3 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | 50:27 | 24.02 | +1:41 | |
4 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | 52:08 | 23.25 | +3:22 | |
5 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | 52:38 | 23.03 | +3:52 | |
6 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | 53:32 | 22.64 | +4:46 | |
7 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | 1:03:54 | 18.97 | +15:08 | |
8 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:05:23 | 18.54 | +16:37 | |
9 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:09:49 | 17.36 | +21:03 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 52:33 | 23.06 | --- | |
2 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | 52:35 | 23.05 | +0:02 | |
3 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 56:15 | 21.55 | +3:42 | |
4 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | 56:34 | 21.43 | +4:01 | |
5 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | 1:00:34 | 20.01 | +8:01 | |
6 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | 1:02:07 | 19.51 | +9:34 | |
7 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | 1:03:16 | 19.16 | +10:43 | |
8 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | 1:04:37 | 18.76 | +12:04 | |
9 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 1:05:29 | 18.51 | +12:56 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | 1:08:06 | 17.80 | --- | |
2 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | 1:08:13 | 17.77 | +0:07 | |
3 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 1:09:43 | 17.38 | +1:37 | |
4 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 1:09:46 | 17.37 | +1:40 | |
5 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | 1:11:42 | 16.90 | +3:36 | |
6 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | 1:13:47 | 16.43 | +5:41 | |
Damen | |||||||
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | 1:02:03 | 19.53 | --- | |
2. posms: Roßbach (4.80 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | 11:42 | 24.62 | --- | |
2 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | 11:44 | 24.55 | +0:02 | |
3 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | 11:45 | 24.51 | +0:03 | |
4 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | 11:46 | 24.48 | +0:04 | |
5 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | 11:47 | 24.44 | +0:05 | |
6 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | 11:52 | 24.27 | +0:10 | |
7 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 12:00 | 24.00 | +0:18 | |
8 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | 12:02 | 23.93 | +0:20 | |
9 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | 12:05 | 23.83 | +0:23 | |
10 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | 12:23 | 23.26 | +0:41 | |
11 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | 12:37 | 22.83 | +0:55 | |
12 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | 12:56 | 22.27 | +1:14 | |
13 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | 12:57 | 22.24 | +1:15 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | 11:38 | 24.76 | --- | |
2 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | 11:47 | 24.44 | +0:09 | |
3 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | 11:48 | 24.41 | +0:10 | |
4 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | 11:56 | 24.13 | +0:18 | |
5 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | 12:06 | 23.80 | +0:28 | |
6 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | 12:37 | 22.83 | +0:59 | |
7 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | 14:25 | 19.98 | +2:47 | |
8 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 14:55 | 19.31 | +3:17 | |
9 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 15:10 | 18.99 | +3:32 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | 12:08 | 23.74 | --- | |
2 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 12:11 | 23.64 | +0:03 | |
3 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | 12:46 | 22.56 | +0:38 | |
4 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 13:03 | 22.07 | +0:55 | |
5 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | 13:36 | 21.18 | +1:28 | |
6 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | 13:54 | 20.72 | +1:46 | |
7 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | 13:55 | 20.69 | +1:47 | |
8 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | 14:01 | 20.55 | +1:53 | |
9 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 14:27 | 19.93 | +2:19 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 14:54 | 19.33 | --- | |
2 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 15:00 | 19.20 | +0:06 | |
3 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | 15:14 | 18.91 | +0:20 | |
4 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | 15:29 | 18.60 | +0:35 | |
5 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | 16:39 | 17.30 | +1:45 | |
6 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | 23:24 | 12.31 | +8:30 | |
Damen | |||||||
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | 13:45 | 20.95 | --- | |
3. posms: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | 22:33 | 21.82 | --- | |
2 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | 22:40 | 21.71 | +0:07 | |
3 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | 24:16 | 20.27 | +1:43 | |
4 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | 24:56 | 19.73 | +2:23 | |
5 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | 25:02 | 19.65 | +2:29 | |
6 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | 25:15 | 19.49 | +2:42 | |
7 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | 25:30 | 19.29 | +2:57 | |
8 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | 25:39 | 19.18 | +3:06 | |
9 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | 25:49 | 19.06 | +3:16 | |
10 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 25:59 | 18.94 | +3:26 | |
11 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | 26:23 | 18.65 | +3:50 | |
12 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | 26:47 | 18.37 | +4:14 | |
13 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | 27:27 | 17.92 | +4:54 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | 22:40 | 21.71 | --- | |
2 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | 24:51 | 19.80 | +2:11 | |
3 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | 24:57 | 19.72 | +2:17 | |
4 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | 25:09 | 19.56 | +2:29 | |
5 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | 25:18 | 19.45 | +2:38 | |
6 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | 27:23 | 17.97 | +4:43 | |
7 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | 31:50 | 15.46 | +9:10 | |
8 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 34:06 | 14.43 | +11:26 | |
9 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 35:58 | 13.68 | +13:18 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 25:16 | 19.47 | --- | |
2 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 26:35 | 18.51 | +1:19 | |
3 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | 28:36 | 17.20 | +3:20 | |
4 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | 30:30 | 16.13 | +5:14 | |
5 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | 30:59 | 15.88 | +5:43 | |
6 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | 31:06 | 15.82 | +5:50 | |
7 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | 31:26 | 15.65 | +6:10 | |
8 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | 32:27 | 15.16 | +7:11 | |
9 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 32:44 | 15.03 | +7:28 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | 31:59 | 15.38 | --- | |
2 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | 32:52 | 14.97 | +0:53 | |
3 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 33:52 | 14.53 | +1:53 | |
4 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 34:47 | 14.14 | +2:48 | |
5 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | 35:19 | 13.93 | +3:20 | |
6 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | 35:20 | 13.92 | +3:21 | |
Damen | |||||||
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | 31:18 | 15.72 | --- | |
4. posms: Runde (9.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | 12:23 | 43.61 | --- | |
2 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | 12:29 | 43.26 | +0:06 | |
3 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | 12:37 | 42.80 | +0:14 | |
4 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | 12:43 | 42.46 | +0:20 | |
4 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | 12:43 | 42.46 | +0:20 | |
6 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | 12:44 | 42.41 | +0:21 | |
7 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 12:45 | 42.35 | +0:22 | |
8 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | 12:47 | 42.24 | +0:24 | |
9 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | 12:57 | 41.70 | +0:34 | |
10 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | 13:00 | 41.54 | +0:37 | |
11 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | 13:12 | 40.91 | +0:49 | |
12 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | 13:16 | 40.70 | +0:53 | |
13 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | 13:20 | 40.50 | +0:57 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | 12:28 | 43.32 | --- | |
2 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | 12:30 | 43.20 | +0:02 | |
3 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | 12:38 | 42.74 | +0:10 | |
4 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | 12:39 | 42.69 | +0:11 | |
5 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | 12:50 | 42.08 | +0:22 | |
6 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | 13:37 | 39.66 | +1:09 | |
7 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | 14:35 | 37.03 | +2:07 | |
8 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 15:11 | 35.57 | +2:43 | |
9 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 16:29 | 32.76 | +4:01 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 12:41 | 42.58 | --- | |
2 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 13:11 | 40.96 | +0:30 | |
3 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | 13:46 | 39.23 | +1:05 | |
4 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | 14:26 | 37.41 | +1:45 | |
5 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | 14:37 | 36.94 | +1:56 | |
6 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 14:56 | 36.16 | +2:15 | |
7 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | 15:18 | 35.29 | +2:37 | |
8 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | 16:18 | 33.13 | +3:37 | |
9 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | 17:22 | 31.09 | +4:41 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 14:49 | 36.45 | --- | |
2 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 14:54 | 36.24 | +0:05 | |
3 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | 15:18 | 35.29 | +0:29 | |
4 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | 15:42 | 34.39 | +0:53 | |
5 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | 16:03 | 33.64 | +1:14 | |
6 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | 16:07 | 33.51 | +1:18 | |
Damen | |||||||
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | 14:41 | 36.78 | --- | |
5. posms: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | 49:36 | 24.44 | --- | |
2 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | 50:48 | 23.86 | +1:12 | |
3 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | 52:12 | 23.22 | +2:36 | |
4 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | 53:11 | 22.79 | +3:35 | |
5 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | 53:32 | 22.64 | +3:56 | |
6 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | 54:12 | 22.36 | +4:36 | |
7 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | 54:47 | 22.12 | +5:11 | |
8 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | 55:02 | 22.02 | +5:26 | |
9 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | 56:50 | 21.33 | +7:14 | |
10 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | 56:54 | 21.30 | +7:18 | |
11 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 57:37 | 21.04 | +8:01 | |
12 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | 59:32 | 20.36 | +9:56 | |
13 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | 1:01:47 | 19.62 | +12:11 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | 49:36 | 24.44 | --- | |
2 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | 53:19 | 22.73 | +3:43 | |
3 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | 53:22 | 22.71 | +3:46 | |
4 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | 54:06 | 22.40 | +4:30 | |
5 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | 56:04 | 21.62 | +6:28 | |
6 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | 57:06 | 21.23 | +7:30 | |
7 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | 1:08:58 | 17.57 | +19:22 | |
8 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:14:39 | 16.24 | +25:03 | |
9 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:16:33 | 15.83 | +26:57 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 56:07 | 21.60 | --- | |
2 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | 58:34 | 20.69 | +2:27 | |
3 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 1:00:18 | 20.10 | +4:11 | |
4 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | 1:04:08 | 18.90 | +8:01 | |
5 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | 1:05:41 | 18.45 | +9:34 | |
6 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | 1:05:49 | 18.41 | +9:42 | |
7 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | 1:08:32 | 17.68 | +12:25 | |
8 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | 1:11:16 | 17.01 | +15:09 | |
9 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 1:11:32 | 16.94 | +15:25 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | 1:13:30 | 16.49 | --- | |
2 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 1:15:32 | 16.05 | +2:02 | |
3 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | 1:17:17 | 15.68 | +3:47 | |
4 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | 1:17:51 | 15.57 | +4:21 | |
5 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 1:18:40 | 15.41 | +5:10 | |
6 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | 1:19:00 | 15.34 | +5:30 | |
Damen | |||||||
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | 1:05:30 | 18.50 | --- | |
6. posms: Roßbach (4.80 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | 11:53 | 24.24 | --- | |
2 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | 12:04 | 23.87 | +0:11 | |
3 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | 12:07 | 23.77 | +0:14 | |
4 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | 12:18 | 23.41 | +0:25 | |
5 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | 12:20 | 23.35 | +0:27 | |
6 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | 12:22 | 23.29 | +0:29 | |
7 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | 12:29 | 23.07 | +0:36 | |
8 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | 12:32 | 22.98 | +0:39 | |
9 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | 12:36 | 22.86 | +0:43 | |
10 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | 12:42 | 22.68 | +0:49 | |
11 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 12:55 | 22.30 | +1:02 | |
12 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | 13:03 | 22.07 | +1:10 | |
13 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | 13:09 | 21.90 | +1:16 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | 11:52 | 24.27 | --- | |
2 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | 12:20 | 23.35 | +0:28 | |
3 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | 12:21 | 23.32 | +0:29 | |
4 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | 12:31 | 23.01 | +0:39 | |
5 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | 12:34 | 22.92 | +0:42 | |
6 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | 12:52 | 22.38 | +1:00 | |
7 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | 15:01 | 19.18 | +3:09 | |
8 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 15:38 | 18.42 | +3:46 | |
9 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 15:45 | 18.29 | +3:53 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 12:29 | 23.07 | --- | |
2 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | 12:47 | 22.53 | +0:18 | |
3 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 13:15 | 21.74 | +0:46 | |
4 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | 14:10 | 20.33 | +1:41 | |
5 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | 14:40 | 19.64 | +2:11 | |
6 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | 14:43 | 19.57 | +2:14 | |
7 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | 15:12 | 18.95 | +2:43 | |
8 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 15:13 | 18.93 | +2:44 | |
9 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | 16:22 | 17.60 | +3:53 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 15:10 | 18.99 | --- | |
2 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 15:28 | 18.62 | +0:18 | |
3 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | 16:04 | 17.93 | +0:54 | |
4 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | 17:10 | 16.78 | +2:00 | |
5 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | 17:16 | 16.68 | +2:06 | |
6 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | 17:26 | 16.52 | +2:16 | |
Damen | |||||||
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | 14:54 | 19.33 | --- | |
7. posms: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | 23:38 | 20.82 | --- | |
2 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | 25:24 | 19.37 | +1:46 | |
3 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | 25:48 | 19.07 | +2:10 | |
4 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | 26:20 | 18.68 | +2:42 | |
5 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | 26:29 | 18.58 | +2:51 | |
6 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | 27:03 | 18.19 | +3:25 | |
7 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | 27:20 | 18.00 | +3:42 | |
8 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | 27:22 | 17.98 | +3:44 | |
9 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | 27:30 | 17.89 | +3:52 | |
10 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | 27:40 | 17.78 | +4:02 | |
11 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 28:44 | 17.12 | +5:06 | |
12 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | 28:53 | 17.03 | +5:15 | |
13 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | 30:13 | 16.28 | +6:35 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | 23:40 | 20.79 | --- | |
2 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | 25:37 | 19.21 | +1:57 | |
3 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | 25:49 | 19.06 | +2:09 | |
4 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | 26:22 | 18.66 | +2:42 | |
5 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | 26:54 | 18.29 | +3:14 | |
6 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | 26:56 | 18.27 | +3:16 | |
7 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | 35:02 | 14.04 | +11:22 | |
8 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 37:22 | 13.17 | +13:42 | |
9 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 38:05 | 12.92 | +14:25 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 26:51 | 18.32 | --- | |
2 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | 27:49 | 17.69 | +0:58 | |
3 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 28:38 | 17.18 | +1:47 | |
4 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | 31:52 | 15.44 | +5:01 | |
5 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | 32:17 | 15.24 | +5:26 | |
6 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | 32:58 | 14.92 | +6:07 | |
7 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 34:34 | 14.23 | +7:43 | |
8 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | 34:40 | 14.19 | +7:49 | |
9 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | 35:51 | 13.72 | +9:00 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | 37:00 | 13.30 | --- | |
2 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 37:25 | 13.15 | +0:25 | |
3 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 38:28 | 12.79 | +1:28 | |
4 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | 39:12 | 12.55 | +2:12 | |
5 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | 39:26 | 12.48 | +2:26 | |
6 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | 40:20 | 12.20 | +3:20 | |
Damen | |||||||
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | 32:54 | 14.95 | --- | |
8. posms: Runde (9.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | 12:23 | 43.61 | --- | |
2 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | 12:42 | 42.52 | +0:19 | |
3 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | 12:47 | 42.24 | +0:24 | |
4 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | 12:50 | 42.08 | +0:27 | |
5 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | 12:56 | 41.75 | +0:33 | |
6 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | 12:59 | 41.59 | +0:36 | |
7 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | 13:02 | 41.43 | +0:39 | |
8 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 13:34 | 39.80 | +1:11 | |
9 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | 13:47 | 39.18 | +1:24 | |
10 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | 13:51 | 38.99 | +1:28 | |
11 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | 13:55 | 38.80 | +1:32 | |
12 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | 13:59 | 38.62 | +1:36 | |
13 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | 14:23 | 37.54 | +2:00 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | 12:23 | 43.61 | --- | |
2 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | 12:25 | 43.49 | +0:02 | |
3 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | 12:34 | 42.97 | +0:11 | |
4 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | 12:40 | 42.63 | +0:17 | |
5 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | 12:58 | 41.65 | +0:35 | |
6 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | 13:30 | 40.00 | +1:07 | |
7 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | 14:40 | 36.82 | +2:17 | |
8 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 15:57 | 33.86 | +3:34 | |
9 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 16:14 | 33.26 | +3:51 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 12:47 | 42.24 | --- | |
2 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 13:02 | 41.43 | +0:15 | |
3 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | 13:21 | 40.45 | +0:34 | |
4 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | 14:22 | 37.59 | +1:35 | |
5 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | 15:03 | 35.88 | +2:16 | |
6 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | 15:24 | 35.06 | +2:37 | |
7 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | 15:40 | 34.47 | +2:53 | |
8 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 15:57 | 33.86 | +3:10 | |
9 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | 16:18 | 33.13 | +3:31 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 15:44 | 34.32 | --- | |
2 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 16:41 | 32.37 | +0:57 | |
3 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | 17:07 | 31.55 | +1:23 | |
4 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | 17:08 | 31.52 | +1:24 | |
5 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | 17:22 | 31.09 | +1:38 | |
6 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | 17:46 | 30.39 | +2:02 | |
Damen | |||||||
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | 15:27 | 34.95 | --- | |
9. posms: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | 52:44 | 22.98 | --- | |
2 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | 57:31 | 21.07 | +4:47 | |
3 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | 57:38 | 21.03 | +4:54 | |
4 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | 57:49 | 20.96 | +5:05 | |
5 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | 57:56 | 20.92 | +5:12 | |
6 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | 59:46 | 20.28 | +7:02 | |
7 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | 59:52 | 20.24 | +7:08 | |
8 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 1:01:03 | 19.85 | +8:19 | |
9 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | 1:01:25 | 19.73 | +8:41 | |
10 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | 1:03:29 | 19.09 | +10:45 | |
11 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | 1:06:38 | 18.19 | +13:54 | |
12 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | 1:07:01 | 18.09 | +14:17 | |
13 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | 1:10:03 | 17.30 | +17:19 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | 52:44 | 22.98 | --- | |
2 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | 56:55 | 21.29 | +4:11 | |
3 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | 57:17 | 21.16 | +4:33 | |
4 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | 57:47 | 20.97 | +5:03 | |
5 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | 59:30 | 20.37 | +6:46 | |
6 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | 1:00:15 | 20.12 | +7:31 | |
7 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:11:38 | 16.92 | +18:54 | |
8 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | 1:14:22 | 16.30 | +21:38 | |
9 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:20:06 | 15.13 | +27:22 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 57:54 | 20.93 | --- | |
2 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | 1:01:37 | 19.67 | +3:43 | |
3 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 1:04:27 | 18.81 | +6:33 | |
4 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | 1:07:48 | 17.88 | +9:54 | |
5 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | 1:10:52 | 17.10 | +12:58 | |
6 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 1:11:05 | 17.05 | +13:11 | |
7 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | 1:12:40 | 16.68 | +14:46 | |
8 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | 1:13:46 | 16.43 | +15:52 | |
9 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | 1:19:08 | 15.32 | +21:14 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | 1:18:57 | 15.35 | --- | |
2 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | 1:19:32 | 15.24 | +0:35 | |
3 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 1:20:18 | 15.09 | +1:21 | |
4 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 1:21:44 | 14.83 | +2:47 | |
5 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | 1:24:45 | 14.30 | +5:48 | |
6 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | 1:28:27 | 13.70 | +9:30 | |
Damen | |||||||
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | 1:12:51 | 16.64 | --- | |
10. posms: Roßbach (4.80 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | 12:17 | 23.45 | --- | |
2 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | 12:33 | 22.95 | +0:16 | |
3 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | 12:39 | 22.77 | +0:22 | |
4 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | 13:08 | 21.93 | +0:51 | |
5 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | 13:19 | 21.63 | +1:02 | |
6 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 13:31 | 21.31 | +1:14 | |
7 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | 13:36 | 21.18 | +1:19 | |
8 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | 13:39 | 21.10 | +1:22 | |
9 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | 13:57 | 20.65 | +1:40 | |
10 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | 14:08 | 20.38 | +1:51 | |
11 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | 14:09 | 20.35 | +1:52 | |
12 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | 14:11 | 20.31 | +1:54 | |
13 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | 15:26 | 18.66 | +3:09 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | 12:17 | 23.45 | --- | |
2 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | 12:38 | 22.80 | +0:21 | |
2 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | 12:38 | 22.80 | +0:21 | |
4 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | 13:17 | 21.68 | +1:00 | |
5 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | 13:48 | 20.87 | +1:31 | |
6 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | 13:52 | 20.77 | +1:35 | |
7 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 14:38 | 19.68 | +2:21 | |
8 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | 16:04 | 17.93 | +3:47 | |
9 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 16:31 | 17.44 | +4:14 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 12:56 | 22.27 | --- | |
2 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | 13:31 | 21.31 | +0:35 | |
3 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | 13:53 | 20.74 | +0:57 | |
4 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 14:02 | 20.52 | +1:06 | |
5 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 14:52 | 19.37 | +1:56 | |
6 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | 14:53 | 19.35 | +1:57 | |
7 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | 15:33 | 18.52 | +2:37 | |
8 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | 15:44 | 18.31 | +2:48 | |
9 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | 16:31 | 17.44 | +3:35 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 16:14 | 17.74 | --- | |
2 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | 16:21 | 17.61 | +0:07 | |
3 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 16:41 | 17.26 | +0:27 | |
4 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | 17:31 | 16.44 | +1:17 | |
5 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | 18:02 | 15.97 | +1:48 | |
6 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | 18:05 | 15.93 | +1:51 | |
Damen | |||||||
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | 15:36 | 18.46 | --- | |
11. posms: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | 25:17 | 19.46 | --- | |
2 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | 26:44 | 18.40 | +1:27 | |
3 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | 27:37 | 17.82 | +2:20 | |
4 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | 28:08 | 17.49 | +2:51 | |
5 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | 28:26 | 17.30 | +3:09 | |
6 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | 28:31 | 17.25 | +3:14 | |
7 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 29:03 | 16.94 | +3:46 | |
8 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | 29:40 | 16.58 | +4:23 | |
9 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | 29:43 | 16.56 | +4:26 | |
10 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | 30:37 | 16.07 | +5:20 | |
11 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | 30:42 | 16.03 | +5:25 | |
12 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | 32:13 | 15.27 | +6:56 | |
13 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | 32:39 | 15.07 | +7:22 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | 25:17 | 19.46 | --- | |
2 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | 26:42 | 18.43 | +1:25 | |
3 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | 28:37 | 17.19 | +3:20 | |
4 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | 28:49 | 17.07 | +3:32 | |
5 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | 30:47 | 15.98 | +5:30 | |
6 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | 32:11 | 15.29 | +6:54 | |
7 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 34:50 | 14.12 | +9:33 | |
8 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | 35:55 | 13.70 | +10:38 | |
9 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 38:21 | 12.83 | +13:04 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 27:36 | 17.83 | --- | |
2 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | 30:11 | 16.30 | +2:35 | |
3 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 32:18 | 15.23 | +4:42 | |
4 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 34:28 | 14.27 | +6:52 | |
5 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | 34:40 | 14.19 | +7:04 | |
6 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | 35:53 | 13.71 | +8:17 | |
7 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | 36:13 | 13.58 | +8:37 | |
8 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | 36:42 | 13.41 | +9:06 | |
9 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | 38:20 | 12.83 | +10:44 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 40:55 | 12.02 | --- | |
2 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 41:16 | 11.92 | +0:21 | |
3 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | 41:56 | 11.73 | +1:01 | |
4 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | 42:06 | 11.69 | +1:11 | |
5 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | 42:37 | 11.54 | +1:42 | |
6 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | 43:00 | 11.44 | +2:05 | |
Damen | |||||||
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | 34:52 | 14.11 | --- | |
12. posms: finišs (9.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1048 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Rsc Wiesbaden BMC Development Team | 12:14 | 44.14 | --- | |
2 | 1034 | VRENGOENHIL, STEFAN | Naalowijk | 12:19 | 43.84 | +0:05 | |
3 | 1045 | KATZER, JONAS | Rhein Neckar Racing | 12:37 | 42.80 | +0:23 | |
4 | 1002 | VOLL, DAVID | Team Scott Genius Generation | 12:38 | 42.74 | +0:24 | |
5 | 1025 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 12:48 | 42.19 | +0:34 | |
6 | 1011 | EITLER, MAXIMILIAN | Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V. | 12:54 | 41.86 | +0:40 | |
7 | 1001 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Team Scott Genius Generation | 12:59 | 41.59 | +0:45 | |
8 | 1033 | BOTMAN, WIM | Sint Pantcras | 13:13 | 40.86 | +0:59 | |
9 | 1006 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | 13:16 | 40.70 | +1:02 | |
10 | 1021 | PREUS, JAN-NILS | RFC-Rossbach/ Bike Work Desch | 13:19 | 40.55 | +1:05 | |
11 | 1047 | WOLF, PATRICK | Eldrorado MTB Team | 14:04 | 38.39 | +1:50 | |
12 | 1022 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | black tusk Racing by to motion | 14:47 | 36.53 | +2:33 | |
13 | 1000 | GEIMECKE, SEBASTIAN | Bike & Fun Racingteam | 16:16 | 33.20 | +4:02 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1035 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Team Kuga | 12:13 | 44.20 | --- | |
2 | 1007 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO racing | 12:19 | 43.84 | +0:06 | |
3 | 1051 | VAN DEN BULKE, KEN | Cycle Passion Borgloon | 12:24 | 43.55 | +0:11 | |
4 | 1111 | BAKKER, ERWIN | Bakker Racing/Stevens | 13:32 | 39.90 | +1:19 | |
5 | 1050 | ODROSEK, MARC | RSV Nassovia Team Storck | 13:38 | 39.61 | +1:25 | |
6 | 1053 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | 13:49 | 39.08 | +1:36 | |
7 | 1040 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 13:53 | 38.90 | +1:40 | |
8 | 1005 | GASSELING, TIM | klever-fahrradprofi.de | 14:12 | 38.03 | +1:59 | |
9 | 1016 | SCHLECHT, SEBASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 15:33 | 34.73 | +3:20 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1023 | DAMM, THORSTEN | SCOTT Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 12:29 | 43.26 | --- | |
2 | 1044 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Venutto Sport Jewellery | 13:35 | 39.75 | +1:06 | |
3 | 1013 | VAN DER KAAP, BERT | NWVG | 14:00 | 38.57 | +1:31 | |
4 | 1008 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 14:18 | 37.76 | +1:49 | |
5 | 1009 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | 14:56 | 36.16 | +2:27 | |
6 | 1015 | VAN ES, PETER | Fietssportief.nl | 15:17 | 35.33 | +2:48 | |
7 | 1010 | RULLE, HOLGER | Starlightexpress | 15:38 | 34.54 | +3:09 | |
8 | 1014 | KOTTWITZ, MEIK | Team Snow-Bike-Action | 16:15 | 33.23 | +3:46 | |
9 | 1036 | KÖNIG, MARTIN | TV Friesen Telgte | 23:07 | 23.36 | +10:38 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1028 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 15:20 | 35.22 | --- | |
2 | 1030 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 15:36 | 34.62 | +0:16 | |
3 | 1032 | SEINSCH, UWE | Velo Solingen | 16:05 | 33.58 | +0:45 | |
4 | 1017 | LESSIG, DIETER | Hebt mir ne Bratwurst auf ! | 16:17 | 33.16 | +0:57 | |
5 | 1049 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiederfeld | 17:30 | 30.86 | +2:10 | |
6 | 1042 | PETER, WENDT | MTB Rhein-Berg eV | 19:41 | 27.43 | +4:21 | |
Damen | |||||||
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 1043 | ZIESCHANK, JANA | Team Best-Bike-Parts | 16:00 | 33.75 | --- |