SPORTident TimingDJK SuS Brambauer e.V. Walking- und Lauftreff

3. DJK Walking-Day Lünen-Brambauer

Lünen-Brambauer 30.06.2013

3. DJK Walking-Day Lünen-Brambauer

Lünen-Brambauer 30.06.2013

 

Rezultāti 3. DJK Walking-Day Lünen-Brambauer

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Männer
575032
BOROWSKI, Kurt
 OV Essen32:039.36
515006
PAARMANN, Karsten

GER
Walkingtreff Lünen35:508.37
505029
HELLWEG, Burkhard

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker36:338.21
505004
TEUBER, Gerhard

GER
Susu Mateuzi Ickern36:338.21
495015
BREITER, Marc

GER
Dortmund37:098.08
475018
LEWANDOWSKI, Meinhard

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.38:437.75
475031
SCHÖNFELDER, Karl
 Walkingtreff Lünen38:507.73
475019
LOHRKE, Martin

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.39:197.63
435008
PADBERG, Paul-Heinz

GER
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.42:487.01
425026
SCHNIEDER, Günter

GER
Laufteam Gescher43:236.92
415020
VLAEMINCK, Achiel

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.44:456.70
385017
GRUTTMANN, Albert

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.48:166.22
335002
SURAY, Armin

GER
Susu Mateuzi Ickern54:495.47
Frauen
555007
PAARMANN, Brigitte

GER
Walkingtreff Lünen33:099.05
515013
KETELSEN, Marion

GER
DJK SuS Brambauer36:158.28
495005
ZIMMERMANN, Birgit

GER
Susu Mateuzi Ickern37:417.96
495000
MALITZKI, Ruth

GER
Susu Mateuzi Ickern37:427.96
485036
DRINKIMANN, Waltraud
 Post-SV Unna38:037.88
475037
STRÖHLEIN, Loredana
 Lünen38:427.75
475023
HUBERT, Doris

GER
SV Brambauer 5038:447.75
475011
PEITZMEIER, Anne

GER
DJK SuS Brambauer38:477.74
475038
LEMKE, Barbara
 Walkingtreff Lünen38:487.73
475028
BRANDT, Christiane

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker38:517.72
465033
ANDEXER, Regina

GER
Laufteam Gescher39:457.55
465012
BRINK, Helga

GER
DJK SuS Brambauer40:157.45
455024
NEUHÄUSER, Heidi

GER
SV Brambauer 5040:317.40
445035
ANDEXER, Nina Sophie
 Laufteam Gescher41:477.18
445001
SCHÜTH, Katharina

GER
Susu Mateuzi Ickern41:517.17
435014
PASCHEDAG, Marion

GER
LSF-Unna-200042:357.05
425034
ANDEXER, Finja
 Laufteam Gescher43:206.92
425027
TRUMPP, Helga

GER
Laufteam Gescher43:296.90
415025
KUMP, Sabine

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW2144:196.77
415010
BUTTERMANN, Brigitte

GER
DJK SuS Brambauer44:566.68
375016
DIAZ, Isabel
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.49:046.11
375021
FRETTER, Franziska

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.49:056.11
365009
GUSE, Stefanie

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-Team50:365.93
335003
SURAY, Barbara

GER
Susu Mateuzi Ickern54:505.47
315030
MIELEK, Heike
 BTC Herne1:00:025.00