SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

5. Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 10.05.2014

5. Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 10.05.2014

 

Rezultāti 5. Race to Sky

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība

1. posms: MP 1 (1.70 km)

Herren
192
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter3:3428.60---
252
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen3:3528.47+0:01
391
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.3:3628.33+0:02
421
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling3:4027.82+0:06
590
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing3:4627.08+0:12
631
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling3:4826.84+0:14
7506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld3:5725.82+0:23
818
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate4:0125.39+0:27
9544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de4:0624.88+0:32
1050
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter4:0724.78+0:33
1195
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop4:1024.48+0:36
12516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln4:4221.70+1:08
Senioren I
143
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam3:3927.95---
251
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg3:4726.96+0:08
374
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld3:5126.49+0:12
436
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER3:5426.15+0:15
5509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen3:5526.04+0:16
6551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk3:5825.71+0:19
794
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate4:0125.39+0:22
8529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum4:0225.29+0:23
9530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen4:0325.19+0:24
1099
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.4:1024.48+0:31
11100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling4:1723.81+0:38
1232
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling4:2223.36+0:43
13545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter4:3622.17+0:57
14549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe4:3722.09+0:58
15548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V5:0420.13+1:25
Senioren II
157
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes3:4327.44---
2550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen3:4527.20+0:02
371
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe3:5326.27+0:10
489
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.3:5725.82+0:14
523
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V3:5825.71+0:15
61
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg4:0524.98+0:22
755
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop4:2423.18+0:41
8510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18904:2822.84+0:45
945
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter4:3022.67+0:47
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule5:0220.26+1:19
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club5:0320.20---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen4:4521.47---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter5:2219.01+0:37
Seniorinnen I
144
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER4:3422.34---
2542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop4:4121.78+0:07
3512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18905:2318.95+0:49
464
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe5:4917.54+1:15

2. posms: MP 2 (1.00 km)

Herren
152
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen3:5715.19---
291
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.3:5815.13+0:01
321
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling4:1414.17+0:17
418
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate4:1514.12+0:18
590
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing4:1913.90+0:22
631
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling4:3713.00+0:40
7506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld4:3912.90+0:42
850
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter4:4812.50+0:51
992
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter4:5112.37+0:54
10544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de5:0411.84+1:07
1195
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop5:2910.94+1:32
12516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln6:279.30+2:30
Senioren I
174
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld4:1314.23---
299
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.4:1414.17+0:01
336
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER4:2313.69+0:10
494
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate4:2513.58+0:12
551
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg4:2813.43+0:15
6551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk4:3912.90+0:26
7529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum4:5012.41+0:37
8509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen5:0111.96+0:48
9530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen5:0311.88+0:50
1043
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam5:0811.69+0:55
1132
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:1311.50+1:00
12100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:3010.91+1:17
12549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe5:3010.91+1:17
14548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V6:269.33+2:13
15545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter6:349.14+2:21
Senioren II
1550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen4:0414.75---
257
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes4:3113.28+0:27
323
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V4:4012.86+0:36
471
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe4:4412.68+0:40
589
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.4:5212.33+0:48
61
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg5:0211.92+0:58
755
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop5:1411.46+1:10
8510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18905:5110.26+1:47
945
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter6:239.40+2:19
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule6:319.21+2:27
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club6:139.65---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen6:159.60---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter7:188.22+1:03
Seniorinnen I
1512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18906:059.86---
2542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop6:249.38+0:19
344
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER6:259.35+0:20
464
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe7:148.29+1:09

3. posms: MP 3 (2.10 km)

Herren
152
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen4:2428.64---
291
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.4:2628.42+0:02
390
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing4:4826.25+0:24
331
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling4:4826.25+0:24
3506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld4:4826.25+0:24
6544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de4:5125.98+0:27
792
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter4:5225.89+0:28
821
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling4:5625.54+0:32
918
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate5:0324.95+0:39
1050
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter5:0724.63+0:43
1195
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop5:1524.00+0:51
12516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln5:3322.70+1:09
Senioren I
151
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg4:4027.00---
274
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld4:4426.62+0:04
3551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk4:5325.80+0:13
394
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate4:5325.80+0:13
336
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER4:5325.80+0:13
643
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam4:5525.63+0:15
799
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.4:5725.45+0:17
7509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen4:5725.45+0:17
9530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen5:0025.20+0:20
9529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum5:0025.20+0:20
1132
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:1723.85+0:37
12549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe5:2023.63+0:40
13100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:3322.70+0:53
14548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V5:4122.17+1:01
15545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter5:4521.91+1:05
Senioren II
123
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V4:4826.25---
271
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe4:5225.89+0:04
3550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen4:5325.80+0:05
457
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes4:5425.71+0:06
589
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.4:5725.45+0:09
61
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg5:1424.08+0:26
755
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop5:1524.00+0:27
8510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18905:1923.70+0:31
845
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter5:1923.70+0:31
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule6:0820.54+1:20
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club5:5421.36---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen5:5221.48---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter6:4918.48+0:57
Seniorinnen I
1542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop5:4421.98---
244
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER5:5421.36+0:10
3512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18906:0021.00+0:16
464
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe6:5618.17+1:12

4. posms: Lap (1.70 km)

Herren
152
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen5:0819.87---
291
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.5:1319.55+0:05
331
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:1619.37+0:08
421
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:2019.13+0:12
592
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter5:2918.60+0:21
690
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing5:3018.55+0:22
7506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld5:3518.27+0:27
8544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de5:4717.64+0:39
918
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate6:1316.41+1:05
1095
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop6:1716.23+1:09
1150
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter6:2515.90+1:17
12516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln7:1014.23+2:02
Senioren I
143
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam5:1519.43---
251
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg5:1919.18+0:04
394
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate5:3718.16+0:22
4509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen5:4117.95+0:26
536
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER5:4517.74+0:30
6530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen5:4717.64+0:32
7551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk5:5617.19+0:41
899
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.5:5917.05+0:44
974
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld6:0216.91+0:47
10529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum6:2615.85+1:11
1132
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling6:5314.82+1:38
12549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe7:0314.47+1:48
13100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling7:0614.37+1:51
14545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter7:1514.07+2:00
15548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V7:4113.28+2:26
Senioren II
157
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes5:3518.27---
2550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen5:5217.39+0:17
389
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.5:5717.14+0:22
423
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V5:5917.05+0:24
571
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe6:0416.81+0:29
655
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop6:1316.41+0:38
71
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg6:2615.85+0:51
8510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18906:5414.78+1:19
945
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter7:5013.02+2:15
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule7:5912.78+2:24
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club7:4013.30---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen7:0314.47---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter9:5610.27+2:53
Seniorinnen I
1542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop6:4415.15---
244
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER6:5614.71+0:12
3512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18909:1710.99+2:33
464
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe10:499.43+4:05

5. posms: MP 1 (0.90 km)

Herren
191
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.2:0126.78---
252
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen2:0426.13+0:03
3506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld2:0525.92+0:04
431
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling2:0825.31+0:07
590
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing2:1024.92+0:09
692
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter2:1324.36+0:12
721
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling2:1524.00+0:14
8544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de2:1623.82+0:15
995
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop2:1823.48+0:17
1018
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate2:2122.98+0:20
1150
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter2:2422.50+0:23
12516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln2:3221.32+0:31
Senioren I
136
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER2:0625.71---
299
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.2:0725.51+0:01
294
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate2:0725.51+0:01
243
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam2:0725.51+0:01
574
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld2:1024.92+0:04
651
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg2:1224.55+0:06
7551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk2:1424.18+0:08
8509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen2:1723.65+0:11
8530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen2:1723.65+0:11
1032
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling2:2122.98+0:15
11529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum2:2222.82+0:16
12100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling2:2722.04+0:21
13549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe2:3121.46+0:25
14548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V2:3520.90+0:29
15545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter2:5418.62+0:48
Senioren II
157
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes2:0925.12---
289
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.2:1124.73+0:02
3550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen2:1424.18+0:05
41
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg2:1524.00+0:06
523
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V2:1623.82+0:07
671
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe2:1723.65+0:08
755
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop2:1823.48+0:09
845
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter2:3221.32+0:23
9510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18902:3620.77+0:27
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule3:0018.00+0:51
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club2:5318.73---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen2:3820.51---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter3:2515.80+0:47
Seniorinnen I
144
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER2:4319.88---
2542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop2:4619.52+0:03
3512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18902:4819.29+0:05
464
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe4:0913.01+1:26

6. posms: MP 2 (1.00 km)

Herren
152
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen4:0414.75---
291
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.4:2013.85+0:16
318
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate4:2813.43+0:24
492
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter4:3013.33+0:26
531
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling4:4812.50+0:44
6506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld4:5012.41+0:46
790
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing4:5112.37+0:47
821
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling4:5712.12+0:53
950
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter5:1011.61+1:06
10544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de5:1811.32+1:14
1195
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop5:5010.29+1:46
12516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln7:048.49+3:00
Senioren I
136
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER4:2913.38---
294
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate4:3013.33+0:01
374
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld4:3113.28+0:02
499
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.4:3213.24+0:03
551
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg4:4612.59+0:17
643
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam5:0911.65+0:40
7529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum5:1811.32+0:49
7551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk5:1811.32+0:49
9509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen5:2211.18+0:53
10530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen5:3610.71+1:07
1132
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling6:019.97+1:32
12100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling6:119.70+1:42
13549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe6:149.63+1:45
14548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V6:478.85+2:18
15545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter7:477.71+3:18
Senioren II
1550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen4:3313.19---
257
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes4:4212.77+0:09
371
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe5:0711.73+0:34
489
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.5:0911.65+0:36
523
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V5:1811.32+0:45
61
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg5:1911.29+0:46
755
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop5:4910.32+1:16
8510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18906:189.52+1:45
945
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter7:008.57+2:27
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule7:058.47+2:32
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club6:289.28---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen6:369.09---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter8:047.44+1:28
Seniorinnen I
1512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18906:438.93---
2542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop6:498.80+0:06
344
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER7:008.57+0:17
464
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe7:258.09+0:42

7. posms: MP 3 (2.10 km)

Herren
152
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen4:3527.49---
291
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.4:4926.16+0:14
3506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld5:0324.95+0:28
492
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter5:0524.79+0:30
5544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de5:0624.71+0:31
690
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing5:1524.00+0:40
618
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate5:1524.00+0:40
831
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:1623.92+0:41
995
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop5:2323.41+0:48
1021
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:2723.12+0:52
1150
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter5:3022.91+0:55
12516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln5:4521.91+1:10
Senioren I
199
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.4:5225.89---
251
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg4:5825.37+0:06
2509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen4:5825.37+0:06
443
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam5:0025.20+0:08
5530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen5:0524.79+0:13
6529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum5:0824.55+0:16
794
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate5:1024.39+0:18
836
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER5:1524.00+0:23
974
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld5:1623.92+0:24
10551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk5:1923.70+0:27
1132
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:2823.05+0:36
12100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:4022.24+0:48
13549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe5:4521.91+0:53
14545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter6:2119.84+1:29
15548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V6:3719.04+1:45
Senioren II
1550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen4:5625.54---
271
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe5:0225.03+0:06
357
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes5:0524.79+0:09
389
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.5:0524.79+0:09
523
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V5:1124.31+0:15
61
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg5:2223.48+0:26
755
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop5:2723.12+0:31
845
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter5:4521.91+0:49
9510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18905:5221.48+0:56
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule6:3719.04+1:41
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club6:1420.21---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen6:0720.60---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter7:4416.29+1:37
Seniorinnen I
1542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop6:0420.77---
2512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18906:0920.49+0:05
344
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER6:2219.79+0:18
464
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe6:5618.17+0:52

8. posms: Lap (1.70 km)

Herren
152
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen5:1219.62---
292
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter5:2618.77+0:14
391
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.5:2718.72+0:15
4506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld5:5117.44+0:39
590
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing6:0017.00+0:48
631
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling6:0816.63+0:56
7544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de6:1416.36+1:02
721
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling6:1416.36+1:02
995
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop6:3315.57+1:21
1050
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter7:0014.57+1:48
11516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln7:0914.27+1:57
1218
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate7:2813.66+2:16
Senioren I
151
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg5:3318.38---
2509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen5:4817.59+0:15
343
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam5:5417.29+0:21
474
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld5:5617.19+0:23
594
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate6:0116.95+0:28
536
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER6:0116.95+0:28
799
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.6:0616.72+0:33
8551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk6:1016.54+0:37
9530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen6:1416.36+0:41
10529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum6:4515.11+1:12
11545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter7:0614.37+1:33
12100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling7:1813.97+1:45
1332
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling7:2413.78+1:51
14549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe7:3513.45+2:02
15548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V8:0612.59+2:33
Senioren II
1550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen5:3518.27---
157
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes5:3518.27---
323
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V6:0716.68+0:32
489
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.6:0816.63+0:33
571
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe6:2315.98+0:48
655
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop6:2615.85+0:51
71
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg6:4415.15+1:09
8510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18906:5914.61+1:24
945
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter7:2713.69+1:52
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule8:0212.70+2:27
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club7:5212.97---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen7:0714.33---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter10:579.32+3:50
Seniorinnen I
144
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER7:0114.54---
2542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop7:3113.57+0:30
3512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18908:3012.00+1:29
464
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe10:329.68+3:31

9. posms: MP 1 (0.90 km)

Herren
191
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.2:0625.71---
252
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen2:0825.31+0:02
3506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld2:1224.55+0:06
492
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter2:1623.82+0:10
590
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing2:2122.98+0:15
6544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de2:2422.50+0:18
621
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling2:2422.50+0:18
631
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling2:2422.50+0:18
995
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop2:2921.74+0:23
1018
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate2:3121.46+0:25
1150
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter2:3620.77+0:30
12516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln2:4120.12+0:35
Senioren I
1509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen2:0925.12---
243
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam2:1024.92+0:01
336
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER2:1224.55+0:03
499
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.2:1424.18+0:05
594
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate2:1623.82+0:07
651
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg2:1723.65+0:08
7530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen2:2522.34+0:16
7551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk2:2522.34+0:16
932
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling2:2722.04+0:18
1074
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld2:3121.46+0:22
11529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum2:3221.32+0:23
12100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling2:4319.88+0:34
13549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe2:4619.52+0:37
14548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V2:5918.10+0:50
14545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter2:5918.10+0:50
Senioren II
157
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes2:1324.36---
223
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V2:1923.31+0:06
389
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.2:2023.14+0:07
4550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen2:2122.98+0:08
51
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg2:2222.82+0:09
671
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe2:2422.50+0:11
755
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop2:4020.25+0:27
8510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18902:4120.12+0:28
945
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter2:4919.17+0:36
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule3:1216.88+0:59
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club2:5818.20---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen2:4220.00---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter3:3814.86+0:56
Seniorinnen I
1542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop2:5019.06---
2512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18902:5218.84+0:02
344
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER2:5818.20+0:08
464
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe3:2715.65+0:37

10. posms: MP 2 (1.00 km)

Herren
152
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen4:0914.46---
291
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.4:2713.48+0:18
318
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate4:4612.59+0:37
492
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter4:4812.50+0:39
531
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling4:5812.08+0:49
6506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld5:0012.00+0:51
790
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing5:1411.46+1:05
8544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de5:1811.32+1:09
921
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:1911.29+1:10
1050
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter5:4310.50+1:34
1095
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop5:4310.50+1:34
12516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln6:528.74+2:43
Senioren I
199
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.4:2713.48---
294
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate4:4012.86+0:13
374
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld4:4512.63+0:18
436
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER4:4712.54+0:20
551
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg4:5012.41+0:23
6529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum5:1611.39+0:49
743
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam5:2011.25+0:53
8551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk5:2311.15+0:56
9509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen5:3210.84+1:05
10530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen5:3610.71+1:09
1132
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling6:029.94+1:35
12549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe6:159.60+1:48
13100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling6:309.23+2:03
14548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V7:327.96+3:05
15545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter8:077.39+3:40
Senioren II
1550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen4:3613.04---
257
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes4:5012.41+0:14
371
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe5:1711.36+0:41
41
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg5:2011.25+0:44
589
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.5:2311.15+0:47
623
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V5:3810.65+1:02
755
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop5:4010.59+1:04
8510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18906:438.93+2:07
945
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter7:367.89+3:00
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule7:477.71+3:11
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club6:349.14---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen6:528.74---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter8:167.26+1:24
Seniorinnen I
1512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18906:399.02---
2542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop7:068.45+0:27
344
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER7:098.39+0:30
464
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe7:457.74+1:06

11. posms: MP 3 (2.10 km)

Herren
152
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen4:3927.10---
291
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.4:5225.89+0:13
3506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld4:5425.71+0:15
492
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter4:5525.63+0:16
590
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing4:5625.54+0:17
531
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling4:5625.54+0:17
7544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de5:0624.71+0:27
818
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate5:2323.41+0:44
995
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop5:2723.12+0:48
1021
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:3122.84+0:52
11516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln5:3922.30+1:00
1250
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter5:4022.24+1:01
Senioren I
199
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.4:5125.98---
251
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg4:5425.71+0:03
274
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld4:5425.71+0:03
494
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate4:5625.54+0:05
543
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam4:5825.37+0:07
6509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen5:0025.20+0:09
736
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER5:0125.12+0:10
8551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk5:0624.71+0:15
9530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen5:1224.23+0:21
10529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum5:1524.00+0:24
11549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe5:3722.43+0:46
12100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:4222.11+0:51
1332
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:4322.04+0:52
14545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter6:3419.19+1:43
15548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V7:0217.91+2:11
Senioren II
157
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes4:5825.37---
2550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen5:0624.71+0:08
371
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe5:0824.55+0:10
423
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V5:1024.39+0:12
589
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.5:1124.31+0:13
61
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg5:2323.41+0:25
755
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop5:3022.91+0:32
845
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter5:4322.04+0:45
9510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18905:4721.79+0:49
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule6:4318.76+1:45
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club6:1520.16---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen5:5121.54---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter7:1417.42+1:23
Seniorinnen I
1542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop6:1020.43---
264
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe6:3319.24+0:23
3512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18906:4818.53+0:38
444
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER6:5018.44+0:40

12. posms: Lap (1.70 km)

Herren
152
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen5:2019.13---
292
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter5:3318.38+0:13
3506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld5:3518.27+0:15
421
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:5017.49+0:30
590
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing5:5317.34+0:33
691
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.5:5817.09+0:38
731
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling6:0916.59+0:49
8544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de6:2615.85+1:06
995
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop7:0314.47+1:43
1050
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter7:0414.43+1:44
11516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln7:2013.91+2:00
1218
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate7:4613.13+2:26
Senioren I
151
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg5:3718.16---
294
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate5:5017.49+0:13
3551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk5:5417.29+0:17
3509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen5:5417.29+0:17
543
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam6:0116.95+0:24
699
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.6:0316.86+0:26
736
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER6:0616.72+0:29
874
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld6:2515.90+0:48
9530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen6:3415.53+0:57
10529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum6:5314.82+1:16
11549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe7:1014.23+1:33
12100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling7:1913.94+1:42
1332
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling7:2313.81+1:46
14548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V7:4313.22+2:06
15545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter7:5013.02+2:13
Senioren II
1550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen5:4517.74---
257
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes5:4817.59+0:03
323
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V5:5517.24+0:10
489
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.6:1116.50+0:26
571
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe6:1816.19+0:33
61
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg6:5614.71+1:11
755
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop7:1114.20+1:26
8510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18907:1813.97+1:33
945
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter8:2812.05+2:43
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule9:0211.29+3:17
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club7:4313.22---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen7:1913.94---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter11:478.66+4:28
Seniorinnen I
144
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER7:2213.85---
2542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop7:4513.16+0:23
3512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18908:3511.88+1:13
464
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe10:219.86+2:59

13. posms: MP 1 (0.90 km)

Herren
191
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.2:1024.92---
252
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen2:1224.55+0:02
3506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld2:1524.00+0:05
492
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter2:1623.82+0:06
521
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling2:3021.60+0:20
631
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling2:3121.46+0:21
7544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de2:3221.32+0:22
818
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate2:3720.64+0:27
850
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter2:3720.64+0:27
1090
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing2:3920.38+0:29
1195
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop2:4319.88+0:33
12516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln2:4419.76+0:34
Senioren I
1509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen2:1124.73---
299
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.2:1324.36+0:02
394
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate2:1623.82+0:05
336
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER2:1623.82+0:05
543
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam2:1823.48+0:07
651
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg2:2222.82+0:11
7551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk2:2722.04+0:16
874
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld2:2821.89+0:17
932
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling2:3221.32+0:21
10530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen2:3421.04+0:23
11529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum2:3520.90+0:24
12100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling2:4419.76+0:33
13549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe2:4719.40+0:36
14548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V2:5718.31+0:46
15545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter3:1017.05+0:59
Senioren II
157
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes2:1623.82---
289
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.2:1923.31+0:03
3550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen2:2322.66+0:07
323
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V2:2322.66+0:07
51
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg2:2921.74+0:13
671
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe2:3121.46+0:15
755
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop2:3920.38+0:23
845
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter2:4619.52+0:30
9510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18902:4919.17+0:33
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule3:2615.73+1:10
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club2:5718.31---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen2:5118.95---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter4:3012.00+1:39
Seniorinnen I
1542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop2:5318.73---
144
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER2:5318.73---
3512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18903:0217.80+0:09
464
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe3:3315.21+0:40

14. posms: MP 2 (1.00 km)

Herren
152
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen4:1114.34---
291
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.4:2313.69+0:12
318
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate4:3413.14+0:23
492
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter4:4612.59+0:35
531
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling4:5412.24+0:43
690
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing4:5512.20+0:44
7544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de5:0511.80+0:54
8506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld5:1111.58+1:00
921
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:1211.54+1:01
1050
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter5:4710.37+1:36
1195
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop6:099.76+1:58
12516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln6:478.85+2:36
Senioren I
199
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.4:2813.43---
294
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate4:3413.14+0:06
374
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld4:3912.90+0:11
436
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER4:5612.16+0:28
543
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam5:1311.50+0:45
651
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg5:1411.46+0:46
7529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum5:2311.15+0:55
8509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen5:3210.84+1:04
9551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk5:3310.81+1:05
10530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen5:4010.59+1:12
1132
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling6:019.97+1:33
12549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe6:029.94+1:34
13100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling6:448.91+2:16
14548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V7:477.71+3:19
15545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter9:096.56+4:41
Senioren II
1550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen4:3213.24---
257
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes4:4712.54+0:15
371
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe5:2111.21+0:49
41
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg5:2511.08+0:53
589
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.5:3610.71+1:04
623
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V5:4010.59+1:08
755
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop6:029.94+1:30
8510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18907:028.53+2:30
945
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter7:387.86+3:06
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule8:356.99+4:03
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club6:488.82---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen6:558.67---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter8:506.79+1:55
Seniorinnen I
1512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18907:148.29---
2542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop7:258.09+0:11
344
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER7:268.07+0:12
464
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe7:477.71+0:33

15. posms: MP 3 (2.10 km)

Herren
152
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen4:3627.39---
290
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing4:5725.45+0:21
391
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.5:0025.20+0:24
492
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter5:0524.79+0:29
5544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de5:0724.63+0:31
6506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld5:0824.55+0:32
731
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:1224.23+0:36
818
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate5:2523.26+0:49
995
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop5:3122.84+0:55
10516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln5:4322.04+1:07
1150
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter5:4521.91+1:09
1121
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:4521.91+1:09
Senioren I
199
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.4:5725.45---
194
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate4:5725.45---
3509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen4:5825.37+0:01
474
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld5:0324.95+0:06
551
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg5:0524.79+0:08
543
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam5:0524.79+0:08
736
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER5:0624.71+0:09
8551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk5:0824.55+0:11
9530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen5:1424.08+0:17
10529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum5:3122.84+0:34
1132
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:3522.57+0:38
12549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe5:4022.24+0:43
13100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:5921.06+1:02
14548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V6:4318.76+1:46
15545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter7:3016.80+2:33
Senioren II
157
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes5:0125.12---
271
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe5:0524.79+0:04
3550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen5:0724.63+0:06
489
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.5:0824.55+0:07
523
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V5:1124.31+0:10
655
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop5:2922.98+0:28
71
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg5:3022.91+0:29
845
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter5:3322.70+0:32
9510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18905:5921.06+0:58
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule7:3716.54+2:36
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club6:0320.83---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen5:5521.30---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter7:5915.78+2:04
Seniorinnen I
1542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop6:1220.32---
264
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe6:2119.84+0:09
344
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER6:4518.67+0:33
4512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18906:4818.53+0:36

16. posms: Lap (1.70 km)

Herren
192
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter5:3318.38---
252
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen5:3818.11+0:05
391
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.5:4517.74+0:12
4506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld5:5417.29+0:21
590
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing6:0116.95+0:28
621
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling6:1616.28+0:43
731
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling6:1716.23+0:44
8544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de6:3315.57+1:00
950
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter6:4815.00+1:15
1095
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop6:5314.82+1:20
1118
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate7:0714.33+1:34
12516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln7:5412.91+2:21
Senioren I
194
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate5:4817.59---
243
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam5:5017.49+0:02
351
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg5:5417.29+0:06
499
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.5:5617.19+0:08
5509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen6:0816.63+0:20
636
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER6:1316.41+0:25
7551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk6:1416.36+0:26
8530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen6:3315.57+0:45
974
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld6:3915.34+0:51
10529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum6:4715.04+0:59
11549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe7:1614.04+1:28
1232
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling7:3013.60+1:42
13100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling7:3213.54+1:44
14548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V8:1812.29+2:30
15545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter8:2512.12+2:37
Senioren II
157
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes5:5117.44---
2550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen5:5817.09+0:07
389
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.6:1116.50+0:20
471
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe6:3115.65+0:40
523
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V6:3715.42+0:46
655
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop6:4315.19+0:52
7510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18907:1614.04+1:25
81
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg7:2213.85+1:31
945
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter8:5711.40+3:06
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule9:5610.27+4:05
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club8:2212.19---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen7:4613.13---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter12:388.07+4:52
Seniorinnen I
144
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER7:4113.28---
2542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop7:4713.10+0:06
3512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18909:3410.66+1:53
464
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe10:389.59+2:57

17. posms: MP 1 (0.90 km)

Herren
152
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen2:1024.92---
291
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.2:1623.82+0:06
292
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter2:1623.82+0:06
490
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing2:1823.48+0:08
5506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld2:1923.31+0:09
621
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling2:2122.98+0:11
7544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de2:2622.19+0:16
831
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling2:3021.60+0:20
918
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate2:3820.51+0:28
950
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter2:3820.51+0:28
995
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop2:3820.51+0:28
12516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln2:4819.29+0:38
Senioren I
1509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen2:1324.36---
299
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.2:1424.18+0:01
394
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate2:1623.82+0:03
343
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam2:1623.82+0:03
536
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER2:1823.48+0:05
651
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg2:2122.98+0:08
7530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen2:2222.82+0:09
8551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk2:2422.50+0:11
974
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld2:2722.04+0:14
10529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum2:3121.46+0:18
1032
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling2:3121.46+0:18
12100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling2:4619.52+0:33
13549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe3:0817.23+0:55
14548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V3:1216.88+0:59
15545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter3:1916.28+1:06
Senioren II
157
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes2:1823.48---
2550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen2:2222.82+0:04
389
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.2:2522.34+0:07
471
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe2:2921.74+0:11
555
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop2:3520.90+0:17
6510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18902:4220.00+0:24
745
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter2:4319.88+0:25
81
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg2:4519.64+0:27
923
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V2:5019.06+0:32
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule3:2016.20+1:02
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club2:5718.31---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen3:0617.42---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter4:4211.49+1:36
Seniorinnen I
1542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop2:5218.84---
2512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18903:0917.14+0:17
344
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER3:1017.05+0:18
464
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe4:3111.96+1:39

18. posms: MP 2 (1.00 km)

Herren
152
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen4:1614.06---
291
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.4:2713.48+0:11
331
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling4:4112.81+0:25
492
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter4:4612.59+0:30
521
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling4:4912.46+0:33
618
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate4:5012.41+0:34
790
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing5:0211.92+0:46
8544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de5:0511.80+0:49
950
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter5:4010.59+1:24
10506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld5:5210.23+1:36
11516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln6:389.05+2:22
1295
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop6:508.78+2:34
Senioren I
199
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.4:4112.81---
294
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate4:4612.59+0:05
374
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld4:5312.29+0:12
443
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam5:0811.69+0:27
551
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg5:1811.32+0:37
636
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER5:2411.11+0:43
7529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum5:3410.78+0:53
8551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk5:3610.71+0:55
9530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen5:4110.56+1:00
10509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen5:4410.47+1:03
1132
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling6:209.47+1:39
12100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling6:498.80+2:08
13549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe8:277.10+3:46
14548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V8:317.05+3:50
15545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter10:045.96+5:23
Senioren II
1550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen4:4012.86---
257
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes5:0211.92+0:22
371
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe5:4610.40+1:06
423
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V5:4710.37+1:07
51
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg5:5310.20+1:13
689
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.5:5910.03+1:19
755
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop6:029.94+1:22
8510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18906:578.63+2:17
945
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter8:067.41+3:26
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule9:236.39+4:43
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club7:058.47---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen7:367.89---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter11:125.36+3:36
Seniorinnen I
1512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18907:397.84---
264
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe7:407.83+0:01
3542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop7:447.76+0:05
444
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER7:487.69+0:09

19. posms: MP 3 (2.10 km)

Herren
152
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen4:4426.62---
291
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.5:0125.12+0:17
292
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter5:0125.12+0:17
290
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing5:0125.12+0:17
5544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de5:0324.95+0:19
6506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld5:0524.79+0:21
731
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:0624.71+0:22
818
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate5:1923.70+0:35
921
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:2623.19+0:42
1050
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter5:4421.98+1:00
1195
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop5:5821.12+1:14
11516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln5:5821.12+1:14
Senioren I
199
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.4:5026.07---
151
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg4:5026.07---
143
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam4:5026.07---
494
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate4:5725.45+0:07
574
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld5:0225.03+0:12
6551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk5:0624.71+0:16
7509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen5:0924.47+0:19
836
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER5:2023.63+0:30
9529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum5:3422.63+0:44
10549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe5:4322.04+0:53
11530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen5:4421.98+0:54
1232
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:5121.54+1:01
12100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:5121.54+1:01
14548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V7:4016.43+2:50
15545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter7:5016.09+3:00
Senioren II
157
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes5:0125.12---
2550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen5:0225.03+0:01
31
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg5:1923.70+0:18
371
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe5:1923.70+0:18
589
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.5:2123.55+0:20
623
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V5:2523.26+0:24
755
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop5:2823.05+0:27
8510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18905:5221.48+0:51
945
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter5:5421.36+0:53
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule7:3216.73+2:31
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club6:0720.60---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen6:3019.38---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter8:5014.26+2:20
Seniorinnen I
1542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop6:1820.00---
244
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER6:3119.34+0:13
364
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe6:4518.67+0:27
4512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18906:5818.09+0:40

20. posms: finišs (1.70 km)

Herren
192
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter5:3318.38---
2506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld5:3618.21+0:03
352
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen5:4317.84+0:10
421
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:5317.34+0:20
531
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:5517.24+0:22
6544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de6:0516.77+0:32
790
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing6:1116.50+0:38
891
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.6:2415.94+0:51
950
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter6:4815.00+1:15
1018
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate7:1314.13+1:40
1195
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop7:2413.78+1:51
12516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln8:0112.72+2:28
Senioren I
199
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.5:3018.55---
243
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam5:4018.00+0:10
394
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate5:4317.84+0:13
451
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg5:4517.74+0:15
5551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk6:0216.91+0:32
6509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen6:0916.59+0:39
774
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld6:2615.85+0:56
836
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER6:3415.53+1:04
8530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen6:3415.53+1:04
10529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum6:5114.89+1:21
11549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe7:1414.10+1:44
12100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling7:3013.60+2:00
1332
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling7:4613.13+2:16
14545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter8:4511.66+3:15
15548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V9:1611.01+3:46
Senioren II
1550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen5:5517.24---
257
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes6:0816.63+0:13
389
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.6:2615.85+0:31
471
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe6:5114.89+0:56
555
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop6:5714.68+1:02
6510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18907:0314.47+1:08
723
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V7:0814.30+1:13
81
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg7:3213.54+1:37
945
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter7:4513.16+1:50
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule9:2410.85+3:29
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club8:1012.49---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen8:2812.05---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter12:358.11+4:07
Seniorinnen I
1542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop7:3413.48---
244
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER7:3813.36+0:04
3512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18909:0211.29+1:28
464
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe11:189.03+3:44