SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

5. Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 10.05.2014

5. Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 10.05.2014

 

Rezultāti 5. Race to Sky

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Herren
152
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen1:22:4521.24---
291
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.1:26:3920.29+3:54
392
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter1:28:4819.80+6:03
4506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld1:31:4919.15+9:04
590
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:32:0719.08+9:22
631
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling1:32:2219.03+9:37
721
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling1:34:1918.64+11:34
8544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.de1:35:5218.34+13:07
918
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team Pirate1:39:1317.72+16:28
1050
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:43:2117.01+20:36
1195
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop1:46:0316.58+23:18
12516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
Rinteln1:55:2715.23+32:42
DNF1535
HANSMANN, Fabian
 
 
DNF507
BRIEHL, Jannik

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing
 
Senioren I
199
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.1:29:2119.68---
294
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team Pirate1:29:4319.60+0:22
351
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg1:30:1019.50+0:49
443
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam1:31:5619.12+2:35
574
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
Bielefeld1:32:5518.92+3:34
636
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER1:32:5918.91+3:38
7509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen1:34:3818.58+5:17
8551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 Zweigwerk1:35:4518.36+6:24
9530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS Kachtenhausen1:39:1417.72+9:53
10529
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum1:40:3317.48+11:12
1132
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling1:48:4016.18+19:19
12100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport Hochsolling1:52:1115.67+22:50
13549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport Lippe1:52:4015.60+23:19
14548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.V2:08:3713.67+39:16
15545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 Höxter2:12:0013.32+42:39
DNF30
KESSEBROCK, Siegfried

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam
 
DNF547
FIEDLER, Martin
 Nieheim
 
Senioren II
1550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV Brenkhausen1:29:3919.61---
257
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes1:30:2719.44+0:48
389
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.1:36:4618.17+7:07
471
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe1:37:2218.06+7:43
523
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V1:38:2017.88+8:41
61
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg1:42:4317.12+13:04
755
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop1:44:0216.90+14:23
8510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 18901:52:2615.64+22:47
945
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter2:00:4414.56+31:05
10520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl Schule2:16:2112.89+46:42
DNF93
WILHELMUS, Rolf

GER
Radsport Hochsolling
 
Senioren 3
1107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport Club2:00:1614.62---
Damen
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
Beverungen1:58:1414.87---
246
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter2:41:4610.87+43:32
DNF546
KRAUSE, Nadine
 MTB Race Team Höxter
 
Seniorinnen I
1542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team Bunnyhop1:59:1914.73---
244
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER2:01:0614.52+1:47
3512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 18902:09:1513.60+9:56
464
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe2:26:2912.00+27:10