SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

5. Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 10.05.2014

5. Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 10.05.2014

 

Rezultāti 5. Race to Sky

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība 
Vīrieši
152
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
HiddenhausenHerren1:22:4521.24---
291
LOOF, Lukas

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.Herren1:26:3920.29+3:54
392
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team HöxterHerren1:28:4819.80+6:03
499
MEIER, Lars

GER
DDMC-Solling e.V.Senioren I1:29:2119.68+6:36
5550
TENGE, Berthold
 SV BrenkhausenSenioren II1:29:3919.61+6:54
694
KOSLER, Guido

GER
Team PirateSenioren I1:29:4319.60+6:58
751
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC DesenbergSenioren I1:30:1019.50+7:25
857
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida BikesSenioren II1:30:2719.44+7:42
9506
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike-Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel BielefeldHerren1:31:4919.15+9:04
1043
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp RacingteamSenioren I1:31:5619.12+9:11
1190
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Focus RAPIRO RacingHerren1:32:0719.08+9:22
1231
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport HochsollingHerren1:32:2219.03+9:37
1374
GIEßLER, Olaf

GER
BielefeldSenioren I1:32:5518.92+10:10
1436
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTERSenioren I1:32:5918.91+10:14
1521
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport HochsollingHerren1:34:1918.64+11:34
16509
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-VilsenSenioren I1:34:3818.58+11:53
17551
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 ZweigwerkSenioren I1:35:4518.36+13:00
18544
HILDEBRAND, Philipp
 www.vennbike.deHerren1:35:5218.34+13:07
1989
MIOSGA, Peter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.Senioren II1:36:4618.17+14:01
2071
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport LippeSenioren II1:37:2218.06+14:37
2123
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.VSenioren II1:38:2017.88+15:35
2218
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Team PirateHerren1:39:1317.72+16:28
23530
REUTER, Axel

GER
TUS KachtenhausenSenioren I1:39:1417.72+16:29
24529
STILLER, Martin

GER
HarsumSenioren I1:40:3317.48+17:48
251
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad MeinbergSenioren II1:42:4317.12+19:58
2650
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 MTB Race Team HöxterHerren1:43:2117.01+20:36
2755
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis BikeshopSenioren II1:44:0216.90+21:17
2895
SCHNURBUSCH, Sven

GER
Schmittis BikeshopHerren1:46:0316.58+23:18
2932
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport HochsollingSenioren I1:48:4016.18+25:55
30100
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Radsport HochsollingSenioren I1:52:1115.67+29:26
31510
MORGENROTH, Uwe

GER
Tsve 1890Senioren II1:52:2615.64+29:41
32549
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike Sport LippeSenioren I1:52:4015.60+29:55
33516
BRENNEKE, Simon

GER
RintelnHerren1:55:2715.23+32:42
34107
FRICKE, Helmut
 No Brake Dasseler Sport ClubSenioren 32:00:1614.62+37:31
3545
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team HöxterSenioren II2:00:4414.56+37:59
36548
KNUTH, Bastian
 DDMC Solling e.VSenioren I2:08:3713.67+45:52
37545
ROSCHE, Rainer
 HöxterSenioren I2:12:0013.32+49:15
38520
KOCH, Norbert

GER
Fuji Bikes Rockets/Geschwister Scholl SchuleSenioren II2:16:2112.89+53:36
DNF93
WILHELMUS, Rolf

GER
Radsport HochsollingSenioren II
 
DNF30
KESSEBROCK, Siegfried

GER
Bornekamp RacingteamSenioren I
 
DNF507
BRIEHL, Jannik

GER
Focus RAPIRO RacingHerren
 
DNF547
FIEDLER, Martin
 NieheimSenioren I
 
DNF1535
HANSMANN, Fabian
 Herren
 
Sievietes
165
BEHRE, Evelyn

GER
BeverungenDamen1:58:1414.87---
2542
NIMSCH, Annett
 Team BunnyhopSeniorinnen I1:59:1914.73+1:05
344
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTERSeniorinnen I2:01:0614.52+2:52
4512
SCHLINGMANN, Heike

GER
TSVE 1890Seniorinnen I2:09:1513.60+11:01
564
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-LippeSeniorinnen I2:26:2912.00+28:15
646
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team HöxterDamen2:41:4610.87+43:32
DNF546
KRAUSE, Nadine
 MTB Race Team HöxterDamen