SPORTident TimingBraunlage Tourismus GmbH, Skiclub Hohegeiß

Ebersberg MTB Marathon Hohegeiß 2014

Braunlage-Hohegeiß 10.05.2014

Ebersberg MTB Marathon Hohegeiß 2014

Braunlage-Hohegeiß 10.05.2014

 

Rezultāti Ebersberg MTB Marathon Hohegeiß 2014

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Herren
1299
WIDERA, Daniel
 MTB11.de racing team1:54:3223.05---
2277
BANK, Christian
 NRT1:56:4122.63+2:09
2284
KLOCKE, Gerald
 RSG Nordharz NRT1:56:4122.63+2:09
4201
AUGUSTYNIAK, Marvin

GER
RSV Adler Goslar1:57:1222.53+2:40
5292
STRAUCH, Daniel
 DSC-2-Team2:01:0621.80+6:34
6280
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 MTB11.de racing team2:03:1521.42+8:43
7263
TROG, Michael

GER
Nordharzer RSG2:04:5621.13+10:24
8232
KAMMEL, Kim

GER
MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies2:08:1220.59+13:40
9282
DELZER, Christoph
 NRT Bikes & Parts2:10:3720.21+16:05
10279
KACZMAREK, Jesco
 Focus RAPIRO Racing2:11:2020.10+16:48
11293
SPRINGER, Robert
 Dresdner Sportclub 1898 e.V.2:13:4119.75+19:09
12242
LENGER, Dennis

GER
Nordharzer RSG2:14:2219.65+19:50
13251
REISSAUS, Stephan

GER
EBM Team Seiffen2:16:1019.39+21:38
14238
KOSS, Nils

GER
TEAM-HSW.de2:16:3719.32+22:05
15217
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO, Sergio

GER
Berlin2:19:0618.98+24:34
16199
TAMASCHKE, Marcel
 2:24:3118.27+29:59
17230
JANIK, Gerald

GER
GUT.HEIM.FANTASTICO2:28:1017.82+33:38
18225
HARTMANN, Patrick

GER
team 2 beat2:29:5917.60+35:27
19271
SCHNEIDER, Sven
 Bad Bikers MTB -Sport e.v.2:32:4317.29+38:11
20237
KNÖFLER, Philipp

GER
Braunschweig2:34:0617.13+39:34
21202
BARZ-DAUER, Cristoph

GER
Magdeburger Triathlon Club e.V.2:35:1517.00+40:43
22236
KIRSCHKE, Manuel

GER
Wolfsburg2:50:2615.49+55:54
23252
ROHRMANN, Christoph

GER
Braunschweig3:03:1814.40+1:08:46
24255
SCHOBER, Stefan

GER
Braunschweig3:03:2814.39+1:08:56
25254
SCHNEIDER, Jens

GER
Harz-Racing e.V.3:16:0613.46+1:21:34
26297
DEDELEIT, Benjamin
 Gut.Heim.Fantastico3:19:3013.23+1:24:58
27278
ENGELKE, Matthias
 3:24:5912.88+1:30:27
DNF295
HUSSE, Stephan
 
 
DNF287
WOOP, Marcel
 
 
DNF223
GEERS, Fritz

GER
NRT / Bikes&Parts
 
DNF291
POLCHOW, Fabian
 
 
DNF283
ZAMPON, Andre
 Bergmont Hayes Factory Team
 
DNF256
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team Kyffhäuser
 
Senioren 2
1266
WEINKOPF, Uwe

GER
MTV Bad-Bevensen1:59:2022.12---
2239
KUBERKA, Peter

GER
IGAS Wendland2:10:4720.19+11:27
3246
MORITZ, Günther

GER
SC Buntenbock2:14:4019.60+15:20
4205
BERTHOLD, Jörg

GER
Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM2:18:3219.06+19:12
5250
REICH, Thomas

GER
Freie RADikale2:20:2618.80+21:06
6212
DR. RÜBLING, Uwe

GER
Z-Team, Dresdner SC 1898 e. V.2:22:1618.56+22:56
7222
FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning

GER
RSC Oldenburg2:23:0818.44+23:48
8240
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth2:25:4518.11+26:25
9264
WAKULINKO, Willi

GER
Garbsen2:29:5417.61+30:34
10244
MEIER, Gerken

GER
RG Uni Hamburg2:32:2817.32+33:08
11206
BLIMKE, Werner

GER
Vienenburg2:35:1617.00+35:56
12218
FERNAU, Henning

GER
TusCelle92.eV.2:44:5916.00+45:39
13200
ALLERT, Walter

GER
BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg2:53:1615.24+53:56
14259
TANTZEN, Relef

GER
Funsports Zeven3:35:1412.27+1:35:54
DNF204
BERNDT, Arnd

GER
Convent Racing
 
Senioren
1290
HÖRNING, Lothar
 2:02:5821.47---
2296
BRAUDT, Wolf Dieter
 MTB11.de racing team2:03:0021.46+0:02
3203
BEHRENS, Thomas

GER
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf2:09:2520.40+6:27
4294
HANSCH, Joachim
 Focus RAPIRO Racing2:14:5919.56+12:01
5267
WIEGNER, Jörn

GER
SV Lok Templin2:17:4519.17+14:47
6253
SCHEWE, Raik

GER
Lokomotive Wiederstedt2:22:2218.54+19:24
7214
ENGELBART, Thorsten

GER
NBike2:22:2418.54+19:26
8213
EICHENTOPF, Torsten

GER
Harz-Racing e. V.2:23:2518.41+20:27
9257
SCHWARZ, Michael

GER
MTV Gifhorn2:24:0718.32+21:09
10221
FRIES, Stephan

GER
Bodymed cycle team2:25:5418.09+22:56
11275
BECKER, Jürgen
 MTB Biesenrode2:28:1417.81+25:16
12219
FRIEDRICH, Sven

GER
Hildesheim2:28:3317.77+25:35
13215
EYTZ, Lars

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team2:30:5217.50+27:54
14245
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk

GER
MTB Team Wolfsburg2:33:4017.18+30:42
15272
HESESTEDT, Jörg
 2:35:2316.99+32:25
16276
KLINGEBIEL, Matthias
 MTV Förste2:38:5116.62+35:53
17226
HOGREFE, Andreas

GER
cycle-team buchholz2:42:0216.29+39:04
18220
FRIEDRICHS, Ole

GER
Fitnesscenter Evers2:46:2715.86+43:29
19286
LEHMANN, Carsten
 2:49:5115.54+46:53
20260
THOMSEN, Thorsten

GER
Bodymed Cycle Team2:51:5615.35+48:58
21211
DIETRICH, Heiko

GER
Hecklingen2:52:0615.34+49:08
22268
ZECKEI, Marco

GER
Salzgitter2:56:2814.96+53:30
23270
HÖCH, Toralf
 Team Riff2:58:1214.81+55:14
24285
FRIEDRICH, Kai
 3:00:2914.63+57:31
25269
LUBAN, Thomas
 TV-Fürstenwalde3:05:3814.22+1:02:40
26288
KÄMPFER, Hartmut
 3:13:0913.67+1:10:11
27258
SKWAREK, Volker

GER
Wesenberg3:15:1713.52+1:12:19
28207
BÄHR, Michael

GER
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld3:18:0313.33+1:15:05
29289
LÜDEMANN, Dirk
 3:28:1212.68+1:25:14
DNF298
WITTENBERG, Kay
 Trias Hildesheim
 
DNF208
SCHNEIDER, Marten
 Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM
 
DNF273
SCHMUELLING, Rudi
 Team HSW
 
DNF247
MÖHWALD, Bernhard

GER
RSV Nachterstedt
 
Damen
1281
WÄLDE, Sarah
 MTB11.de racing team2:28:3617.77---
2229
BROCKMANN, Maren
 AT Bienen2:56:2914.96+27:53
3224
GOLZ, Julia

GER
Bodymed Cycle Team2:58:1414.81+29:38
4233
KEPPLER, Aurélie

GER
Hannover3:07:2214.09+38:46
5209
DEILEKE, Anna

GER
VFL Wolfsburg3:21:5213.08+53:16
6234
KERSTING, Ulrike

GER
Funsports Zeven3:28:3512.66+59:59
DNF274
PLAMBECK, Gaby
 Bodymed Cycle Team