SPORTident TimingTV 1965 e.V. Rodenbach

15. MTB Race by DRB

Rodenbach 20.07.2014

15. MTB Race by DRB

Rodenbach 20.07.2014

 

Rezultāti 15. MTB Race by DRB

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība

1. posms: Runde (9.50 km)

Junioren U19
1124
SCHAUM, Niklas

GER
The B-Site Baumholder23:0424.71---
2143
STRASSNER, Felix

GER
RSC ST. Ingbert25:1622.56+2:12
Männer
1224
MÜLLER, Patrick
 21:4926.13---
2164
WEIGAND, Andreas

GER
RSC Neustadt22:5324.91+1:04
392
MARTINI, Lukas

GER
Saarbrücken23:1824.46+1:29
4235
LUKA, Marcel
 23:2824.29+1:39
5119
RIEDEL, Julian

GER
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg28:4919.78+7:00
6120
ROWELL, Samuel

USA
N/A32:4817.38+10:59
7169
SIMCOX, Ben
 Hohenfels Radlers33:1817.12+11:29
8177
GRADALUPE, Elias
 Wiesbaden Trail Riders1:00:239.44+38:34
Senioren 1
1240
HECHT, Nikolaus
 22:1525.62---
2236
KONRAD, Alexander
 23:4324.03+1:28
328
DAUSEND, Thomas

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen23:5823.78+1:43
4146
SZODY, Gabe

USA
Vaihingen25:0522.72+2:50
5176
BUMGARNER, David
 Hohenfels Radlers25:1322.60+2:58
665
KENNEDY, samuel

GER
RC Pfälzerwald25:3022.35+3:15
7189
MALLOY, Ryan
 Otterbach25:3322.31+3:18
8107
MORGENSTERN, Christian

GER
RSC St.Ingbert25:3522.28+3:20
9105
MOLTER, Marno

GER
TV Rodenbach25:4022.21+3:25
1025
LEIDNER, Christian

GER
RSC-Felsenland26:0021.92+3:45
1193
MARX, Karsten

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen26:0221.90+3:47
1276
LIED, Kai

GER
TV Rodenbach26:1821.67+4:03
138
BARKER, Michael

USA
Stuttgart Area Cycling Club26:2821.54+4:13
1448
GEISS, Marco

GER
St. Ingbert27:1920.87+5:04
15231
ROTHERNBERGER, Michael
 30:0218.98+7:47
1627
CRAWLEY, Kent

USA
0975130:0918.91+7:54
17188
GUDATH, Heiko
 38:1114.93+15:56
Senioren 2
1234
KARRENBAUER, Frank
 21:5825.95---
222
BRÜCK, Claus

GER
Univega SemiPro Cycling Team22:2325.47+0:25
326
CLOS, Jürgen

GER
1. FC Kaiserslautern22:4325.09+0:45
441
DÖRR, Frank

GER
Phönix Riegelsberg22:5624.85+0:58
4110
NIKOLAUS, Marius

GER
Joker Altstadt22:5624.85+0:58
616
BIZUGA, Andreas

GER
Bruchmühlbach-Miesau24:0323.70+2:05
799
MEYER, Martin

GER
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg / 2exercise.net24:0523.67+2:07
8213
FRANK, Thomas
 RV Hohe Schmelz / Bike-Aid24:2023.42+2:22
9202
LEIDNER, Matthias
 24:2123.41+2:23
1012
BECKER, Frank

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen24:5722.85+2:59
1175
LENHART, Joachim

GER
Schwedelbach24:5822.83+3:00
12142
STRASSNER, Jochen

GER
RSC ST. Ingbert25:1522.57+3:17
13180
MATHEIS, Sascha
 RSC St.Ingbert25:3522.28+3:37
14152
THEISEN, Markus

GER
BIKE AID25:4122.19+3:43
15150
TENGLER, Stephan

GER
Völklingen26:1421.73+4:16
15215
MONTAG, Markus
 26:1421.73+4:16
17219
SPIES, Roland
 26:1621.70+4:18
1861
HIMBERT, Hans-Martin

GER
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg26:3321.47+4:35
195
APLAS, Peter

GER
RC Pfälzerwald28:0820.26+6:10
20185
LIESER, Christoph
 RV Tempo Hirzweiler30:2518.74+8:27
21170
WILLWERT, Markus
 RSC St.Ingbert31:5817.83+10:00
2236
DOMBROSKI, Max

GER
Spesbach33:3117.01+11:33
23122
SAMPSON, Matt

USA
Wiesbaden Trail Riders33:4716.87+11:49
24121
ROWELL, Van

USA
RC Pfälzerwald33:4916.86+11:51
25195
BUCKEY, Steven
 Wiesbaden Trail Riders36:3615.57+14:38
Senioren 3
1223
FINKBEINER, Hans
 22:1725.58---
2220
THOME, Christian
 23:3324.20+1:16
3162
WARKEN, Richard

GER
BIKE AID24:2723.31+2:10
4203
KÖNIGSAMEN, Michael
 24:3123.25+2:14
5144
STÖBER, Ralf

GER
Idar-Oberstein24:5422.89+2:37
6111
NILLES, Klaus-Peter

GER
Bergradler Oberthal25:4022.21+3:23
7187
MAURER, Hans-Jürgen
 Die5maurers25:4122.19+3:24
8243
ADRYAAN, Adendorff

USA
29:3019.32+7:13
Senioren 4
132
DEL FABRO, Carlo

GER
TUS Peterberg26:0121.91---
2212
BREHM, Werner
 Univega SemiPro Cycling Team28:1520.18+2:14
3191
BECKMANN, Erwin
 Radsport Hochsolling33:2617.05+7:25
4172
ORLOWSKI, Matthew
 Hohenfels Radlers35:3316.03+9:32
5209
MAYER, Rudi
 36:4015.55+10:39
Frauen
1206
HOERETH, Daniela
 26:1521.71---
2182
WEBER, Simone
 TuS Peterberg26:4021.38+0:25
3205
LEHNHOF, Silke
 27:2820.75+1:13
4218
LUTZ, Monika
 27:5420.43+1:39
5204
POHL, Martina
 Phast Racing Team29:4119.20+3:26
64
AMES, Sabine

GER
RV Tempo Hirzweiler29:5819.02+3:43
762
HIMBERT, Lisa-Michaela

GER
RSC St. Ingbert33:1717.13+7:02
8232
WINKLER, Rose

USA
35:0716.23+8:52

2. posms: Runde (9.50 km)

Junioren U19
1124
SCHAUM, Niklas

GER
The B-Site Baumholder24:5822.83---
2143
STRASSNER, Felix

GER
RSC ST. Ingbert27:0721.02+2:09
Männer
1224
MÜLLER, Patrick
 23:5323.87---
2164
WEIGAND, Andreas

GER
RSC Neustadt24:3723.16+0:44
3235
LUKA, Marcel
 24:5922.82+1:06
492
MARTINI, Lukas

GER
Saarbrücken25:2822.38+1:35
5119
RIEDEL, Julian

GER
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg28:5619.70+5:03
6120
ROWELL, Samuel

USA
N/A33:2717.04+9:34
7169
SIMCOX, Ben
 Hohenfels Radlers35:1016.21+11:17
8177
GRADALUPE, Elias
 Wiesbaden Trail Riders59:189.61+35:25
Senioren 1
1240
HECHT, Nikolaus
 22:5124.95---
2236
KONRAD, Alexander
 23:4723.97+0:56
328
DAUSEND, Thomas

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen25:0922.66+2:18
4146
SZODY, Gabe

USA
Vaihingen25:2622.41+2:35
565
KENNEDY, samuel

GER
RC Pfälzerwald26:2121.63+3:30
6107
MORGENSTERN, Christian

GER
RSC St.Ingbert26:2821.54+3:37
793
MARX, Karsten

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen26:5321.20+4:02
8176
BUMGARNER, David
 Hohenfels Radlers27:0521.05+4:14
9189
MALLOY, Ryan
 Otterbach27:0821.01+4:17
10105
MOLTER, Marno

GER
TV Rodenbach27:2520.79+4:34
1125
LEIDNER, Christian

GER
RSC-Felsenland27:5820.38+5:07
128
BARKER, Michael

USA
Stuttgart Area Cycling Club28:0320.32+5:12
1376
LIED, Kai

GER
TV Rodenbach28:4119.87+5:50
1448
GEISS, Marco

GER
St. Ingbert29:0819.57+6:17
1527
CRAWLEY, Kent

USA
0975132:0017.81+9:09
16231
ROTHERNBERGER, Michael
 32:2517.58+9:34
17188
GUDATH, Heiko
 41:2113.78+18:30
Senioren 2
1110
NIKOLAUS, Marius

GER
Joker Altstadt20:2527.92---
2234
KARRENBAUER, Frank
 23:2524.34+3:00
341
DÖRR, Frank

GER
Phönix Riegelsberg23:4024.08+3:15
426
CLOS, Jürgen

GER
1. FC Kaiserslautern24:1923.44+3:54
522
BRÜCK, Claus

GER
Univega SemiPro Cycling Team24:2023.42+3:55
616
BIZUGA, Andreas

GER
Bruchmühlbach-Miesau25:0722.69+4:42
7213
FRANK, Thomas
 RV Hohe Schmelz / Bike-Aid25:3022.35+5:05
812
BECKER, Frank

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen25:5422.01+5:29
999
MEYER, Martin

GER
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg / 2exercise.net25:5921.94+5:34
10142
STRASSNER, Jochen

GER
RSC ST. Ingbert26:0421.87+5:39
11202
LEIDNER, Matthias
 26:1121.77+5:46
1275
LENHART, Joachim

GER
Schwedelbach26:4521.31+6:20
13219
SPIES, Roland
 26:5221.22+6:27
14150
TENGLER, Stephan

GER
Völklingen26:5621.16+6:31
15152
THEISEN, Markus

GER
BIKE AID27:1920.87+6:54
16215
MONTAG, Markus
 27:3020.73+7:05
17180
MATHEIS, Sascha
 RSC St.Ingbert27:4020.60+7:15
1861
HIMBERT, Hans-Martin

GER
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg28:0620.28+7:41
195
APLAS, Peter

GER
RC Pfälzerwald29:1619.48+8:51
20185
LIESER, Christoph
 RV Tempo Hirzweiler34:0316.74+13:38
21170
WILLWERT, Markus
 RSC St.Ingbert35:0216.27+14:37
22122
SAMPSON, Matt

USA
Wiesbaden Trail Riders35:3316.03+15:08
2336
DOMBROSKI, Max

GER
Spesbach35:3616.01+15:11
24121
ROWELL, Van

USA
RC Pfälzerwald38:3514.77+18:10
25195
BUCKEY, Steven
 Wiesbaden Trail Riders43:2113.15+22:56
Senioren 3
1223
FINKBEINER, Hans
 23:2324.38---
2220
THOME, Christian
 24:0623.65+0:43
3144
STÖBER, Ralf

GER
Idar-Oberstein25:4422.15+2:21
4203
KÖNIGSAMEN, Michael
 26:0121.91+2:38
5162
WARKEN, Richard

GER
BIKE AID26:1221.76+2:49
6187
MAURER, Hans-Jürgen
 Die5maurers27:2320.82+4:00
7111
NILLES, Klaus-Peter

GER
Bergradler Oberthal29:2619.37+6:03
8243
ADRYAAN, Adendorff

USA
31:3218.08+8:09
Senioren 4
132
DEL FABRO, Carlo

GER
TUS Peterberg28:1920.13---
2212
BREHM, Werner
 Univega SemiPro Cycling Team31:3018.10+3:11
3191
BECKMANN, Erwin
 Radsport Hochsolling34:0616.72+5:47
4209
MAYER, Rudi
 41:2013.79+13:01
5172
ORLOWSKI, Matthew
 Hohenfels Radlers41:2513.76+13:06
Frauen
1206
HOERETH, Daniela
 28:0620.28---
2205
LEHNHOF, Silke
 28:0820.26+0:02
3218
LUTZ, Monika
 28:1420.19+0:08
4182
WEBER, Simone
 TuS Peterberg28:3020.00+0:24
5204
POHL, Martina
 Phast Racing Team30:3518.64+2:29
64
AMES, Sabine

GER
RV Tempo Hirzweiler32:1317.69+4:07
762
HIMBERT, Lisa-Michaela

GER
RSC St. Ingbert35:2216.12+7:16
8232
WINKLER, Rose

USA
39:4914.32+11:43

3. posms: Dorfplatz (9.50 km)

Junioren U19
1124
SCHAUM, Niklas

GER
The B-Site Baumholder24:2523.34---
2143
STRASSNER, Felix

GER
RSC ST. Ingbert26:1221.76+1:47
Männer
1164
WEIGAND, Andreas

GER
RSC Neustadt24:2623.33---
2224
MÜLLER, Patrick
 24:3723.16+0:11
3235
LUKA, Marcel
 25:2122.49+0:55
492
MARTINI, Lukas

GER
Saarbrücken25:5721.97+1:31
5119
RIEDEL, Julian

GER
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg28:2220.09+3:56
6120
ROWELL, Samuel

USA
N/A33:1017.19+8:44
7169
SIMCOX, Ben
 Hohenfels Radlers35:3216.04+11:06
8177
GRADALUPE, Elias
 Wiesbaden Trail Riders59:269.59+35:00
Senioren 1
1240
HECHT, Nikolaus
 22:3825.18---
2236
KONRAD, Alexander
 24:1523.51+1:37
328
DAUSEND, Thomas

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen24:2323.38+1:45
4176
BUMGARNER, David
 Hohenfels Radlers25:5322.02+3:15
5146
SZODY, Gabe

USA
Vaihingen25:5721.97+3:19
665
KENNEDY, samuel

GER
RC Pfälzerwald26:0621.84+3:28
7107
MORGENSTERN, Christian

GER
RSC St.Ingbert26:1721.69+3:39
8189
MALLOY, Ryan
 Otterbach26:3421.46+3:56
993
MARX, Karsten

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen26:5121.23+4:13
1025
LEIDNER, Christian

GER
RSC-Felsenland27:5220.45+5:14
118
BARKER, Michael

USA
Stuttgart Area Cycling Club28:0320.32+5:25
12105
MOLTER, Marno

GER
TV Rodenbach28:0420.31+5:26
1348
GEISS, Marco

GER
St. Ingbert29:1519.49+6:37
1427
CRAWLEY, Kent

USA
0975130:5918.40+8:21
1576
LIED, Kai

GER
TV Rodenbach33:3916.94+11:01
16231
ROTHERNBERGER, Michael
 33:4116.92+11:03
17188
GUDATH, Heiko
 43:1113.20+20:33
Senioren 2
1234
KARRENBAUER, Frank
 23:0224.75---
241
DÖRR, Frank

GER
Phönix Riegelsberg23:5823.78+0:56
326
CLOS, Jürgen

GER
1. FC Kaiserslautern24:2323.38+1:21
422
BRÜCK, Claus

GER
Univega SemiPro Cycling Team24:3623.17+1:34
516
BIZUGA, Andreas

GER
Bruchmühlbach-Miesau25:0022.80+1:58
6142
STRASSNER, Jochen

GER
RSC ST. Ingbert25:2322.46+2:21
712
BECKER, Frank

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen25:4422.15+2:42
8213
FRANK, Thomas
 RV Hohe Schmelz / Bike-Aid25:4722.11+2:45
9110
NIKOLAUS, Marius

GER
Joker Altstadt25:5022.06+2:48
10202
LEIDNER, Matthias
 26:2621.56+3:24
1199
MEYER, Martin

GER
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg / 2exercise.net26:2821.54+3:26
1275
LENHART, Joachim

GER
Schwedelbach26:3621.43+3:34
13219
SPIES, Roland
 27:3820.63+4:36
14150
TENGLER, Stephan

GER
Völklingen27:4720.52+4:45
15152
THEISEN, Markus

GER
BIKE AID28:0620.28+5:04
1661
HIMBERT, Hans-Martin

GER
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg29:4219.19+6:40
175
APLAS, Peter

GER
RC Pfälzerwald29:4419.17+6:42
18215
MONTAG, Markus
 29:5019.11+6:48
19180
MATHEIS, Sascha
 RSC St.Ingbert30:0718.93+7:05
20170
WILLWERT, Markus
 RSC St.Ingbert35:4615.94+12:44
21122
SAMPSON, Matt

USA
Wiesbaden Trail Riders36:4815.49+13:46
2236
DOMBROSKI, Max

GER
Spesbach37:0715.36+14:05
23185
LIESER, Christoph
 RV Tempo Hirzweiler37:3015.20+14:28
24121
ROWELL, Van

USA
RC Pfälzerwald40:0714.21+17:05
25195
BUCKEY, Steven
 Wiesbaden Trail Riders43:1913.16+20:17
Senioren 3
1223
FINKBEINER, Hans
 23:0824.64---
2220
THOME, Christian
 24:2223.39+1:14
3144
STÖBER, Ralf

GER
Idar-Oberstein25:2222.47+2:14
4162
WARKEN, Richard

GER
BIKE AID26:1921.66+3:11
5203
KÖNIGSAMEN, Michael
 26:2821.54+3:20
6187
MAURER, Hans-Jürgen
 Die5maurers27:2620.78+4:18
7111
NILLES, Klaus-Peter

GER
Bergradler Oberthal29:1219.52+6:04
8243
ADRYAAN, Adendorff

USA
33:1017.19+10:02
Senioren 4
132
DEL FABRO, Carlo

GER
TUS Peterberg30:0218.98---
2212
BREHM, Werner
 Univega SemiPro Cycling Team32:2417.59+2:22
3191
BECKMANN, Erwin
 Radsport Hochsolling34:0316.74+4:01
4209
MAYER, Rudi
 41:1713.81+11:15
5172
ORLOWSKI, Matthew
 Hohenfels Radlers43:1213.19+13:10
Frauen
1205
LEHNHOF, Silke
 27:5020.48---
2206
HOERETH, Daniela
 28:1320.20+0:23
3218
LUTZ, Monika
 28:4919.78+0:59
4182
WEBER, Simone
 TuS Peterberg30:3418.65+2:44
54
AMES, Sabine

GER
RV Tempo Hirzweiler31:3718.03+3:47
6204
POHL, Martina
 Phast Racing Team31:4917.92+3:59
762
HIMBERT, Lisa-Michaela

GER
RSC St. Ingbert34:4316.42+6:53
8232
WINKLER, Rose

USA
38:4514.71+10:55