SPORTident TimingSV Günthersleben 1960 e.V

6. Drei-Kirchen-Neujahrslauf

Günthersleben 18.01.2015

6. Drei-Kirchen-Neujahrslauf

Günthersleben 18.01.2015


Kopsavilkums
Organizators: SV Günthersleben 1960 e.V
Dalībnieki Kopā: 304
Meklēt visās distancēs
Statistiskais novērtējums
Results last updated on 21.01.2015 10:05
 

Rezultāti 6. Drei-Kirchen-Neujahrslauf

VietaNr.Vārds  KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer
410021
CURTH, Uwe

GER
Günthersleben-Wechmar1:11:297:09+10:00
510022
DELLO, Thomas

GER
Kegeln Günthersleben1:12:107:13+10:41
1410033
GREINER, Till
 1:24:598:30+23:30
1210055
GRIMM, Martin
 1:22:478:17+21:18
310036
HOLLUNDER, Kersten
 1:10:297:03+9:00
910029
KRAFT, Torsten
 1:18:197:50+16:50
210062
RAUCH, Andre
 1:01:396:10+0:10
1610059
RÖNISCH, Berndt
 1:32:049:13+30:35
1510037
RÖSLER, Tom leon
 1:25:008:30+23:31
1310023
SCHACK, Ralf

GER
Gotha1:24:058:25+22:36
710051
SEYFAHRT, Olaf
 1:12:467:17+11:17
810035
SIMON, Dieter
 1:17:257:44+15:56
510024
STEGLICH, Bernd

GER
Kegeln Günthersleben1:12:107:13+10:41
110027
STEUDING, Gerd
 1:01:296:09---
1010025
TEPPER, Klaus

GER
SV Günthersleben1:20:308:03+19:01
1710159
WALTHER, Mike
 1:35:109:31+33:41
1110026
WITTEK, thomas

GER
fsv 1950 gotha1:20:578:06+19:28
Frauen
210043
ARLT, Nadine
 1:13:407:22+1:03
1110001
BAUER, Ines

GER
Dayfit Gotha1:20:178:02+7:40
3310002
BONSACK, Anne

GER
SV Fortuna Seebergen1:25:498:35+13:12
2110041
CURTH, Elisa
 1:23:538:23+11:16
2110003
CURTH, Heike

GER
Günthersleben-Wechmar1:23:538:23+11:16
2710040
DETTKE, Erika
 1:25:008:30+12:23
1810004
DÖRING, Andrea

GER
SV Fortuna Seebergen1:22:408:16+10:03
3110028
EDELHAUSER, Kerstin
 1:25:448:34+13:07
4310045
FRIEDRICH, Liebgard
 1:28:338:52+15:56
3310005
GIESE, Franziska

GER
SV Fortuna Seebergen1:25:498:35+13:12
110006
GOHLES, Christine

GER
Helios Ironteam Erfurt1:12:377:16---
3910032
GREINER, Heike
 1:27:148:43+14:37
2710061
HASERT, Birgit
 1:25:008:30+12:23
2410009
HÄßNER, Jana

GER
Berka/Werra1:24:528:29+12:15
1210007
HERING, Colette

GER
Günthersleben Wechmar1:20:458:04+8:08
2910008
HERRMANN, Susanna

GER
SV Fortuna Seebergen1:25:218:32+12:44
1010048
KLUG, Berit
 1:19:427:58+7:05
1910010
KREITL, Mandy

GER
FSV Eintracht Wechmar1:23:188:20+10:41
410031
MÄHLER, Sally
 1:14:247:26+1:47
1410060
MAINZ, Sybille
 1:21:378:10+9:00
3710011
MATTHEI, Kerstin

GER
SV Fortuna Seebergen1:26:518:41+14:14
1610039
MENGE, Ute
 1:22:028:12+9:25
1710052
MOELLER, Dagmar
 1:22:038:12+9:26
3610046
MOHR, Katrin
 1:26:288:39+13:51
1910012
MÖLLER, Ivonne

GER
Petriroda1:23:188:20+10:41
610094
MUELLER, Sandy
 1:17:247:44+4:47
810013
NEDZIELLA, Andrea
 Schwabhausen1:18:027:48+5:25
4010056
OERTELT, Astrid
 1:27:508:47+15:13
310030
RIEDEL, Diana
 1:14:237:26+1:46
4410058
RÖNISCH, Sigrid
 1:32:059:13+19:28
3810038
RÖSLER, Antje
 1:27:138:43+14:36
710015
SALZER, Konstanze

GER
BiG Gotha1:18:007:48+5:23
910047
SAUL, Kathleen
 1:19:417:58+7:04
2310016
SCHACK, Silke

GER
Gotha1:24:048:25+11:27
1410049
SCHLOTT, Petra
 1:21:378:10+9:00
3210057
SCHMIDT, Kerstin
 1:25:468:35+13:09
1210017
SCHNEIDER, Yvonne

GER
ohne1:20:458:04+8:08
4010053
SCHREIBER, Adelheid
 1:27:508:47+15:13
2510054
SEUFARTH, Andrea
 1:24:588:30+12:21
4410034
SIMON, Bärbel
 1:32:059:13+19:28
3010050
STRUPF, Doreen
 1:25:338:34+12:56
3310018
ULLRICH, Brit

GER
SV Fortuna Seebergen1:25:498:35+13:12
2610019
WIESCHALLA, Beate
 SV Wechmar/Aerobic1:24:598:30+12:22
510020
WITTEK, Annika

GER
Günthersleben-Wechmar1:15:457:35+3:08
4210044
ZIMMERMANN, Corinna
 1:28:328:51+15:55