MR Medienservice | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | min/km | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Schwimmen (0.75 km) | |||||||
Männer AK1 | |||||||
1 | 156 | KASISCHKE, SÖREN | Team Icehouse e.V. | 12:19 | 16:25 | --- | |
2 | 154 | KARG, ALEXANDER | Eintracht Glauberg | 14:36 | 19:27 | +2:17 | |
3 | 155 | HERR, ROBERT | Gau-Odernheim | 15:00 | 20:00 | +2:41 | |
4 | 153 | JANSSEN, DOMINIK | Eintracht Glauberg | 16:09 | 21:31 | +3:50 | |
5 | 152 | PFEIFER, MARTIN | Eintracht Glauberg e.V. | 16:18 | 21:44 | +3:59 | |
Männer AK2 | |||||||
1 | 159 | KUNKEL, ALEXANDER | Triathlon Rodgau | 12:37 | 16:49 | --- | |
2 | 158 | WOLBER, FELIX | Darmstadt | 19:09 | 25:31 | +6:32 | |
Männer AK3 | |||||||
1 | 197 | KERN, PETER | Germania Ortenberg | 14:56 | 19:54 | --- | |
2 | 160 | WOLBER, SEBASTIAN | guilty 76//brügelmann | 15:07 | 20:09 | +0:11 | |
3 | 162 | ASCHENBRENNER, PATRICK | Frankfurt | 19:33 | 26:03 | +4:37 | |
Männer AK4 | |||||||
1 | 166 | BECKER, REINHARD | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | 9:22 | 12:29 | --- | |
2 | 163 | KUNGL, MANUEL | TV Windecken Triathlon | 18:04 | 24:05 | +8:42 | |
Senioren 1 MK40 | |||||||
1 | 169 | RAMERSHOVEN, ANDREAS | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 12:53 | 17:10 | --- | |
2 | 201 | PEREZ, DANIEL | Frankfurt am Main | 13:33 | 18:03 | +0:40 | |
3 | 171 | EICHERT, MARIO | SC Herborn | 17:03 | 22:44 | +4:10 | |
4 | 168 | THIELE, CHRISTIAN | Frankfurt | 17:54 | 23:51 | +5:01 | |
5 | 198 | MERTENS, HOLGER | Eintracht Frankfurt | 18:20 | 24:26 | +5:27 | |
6 | 170 | BANERJEE, ARNOLD | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 20:00 | 26:40 | +7:07 | |
Senioren 2 MK45 | |||||||
1 | 173 | LENER, MICHAEL | TSG Mainflingen | 14:16 | 19:01 | --- | |
2 | 181 | FRERICHS, MARTIN | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 14:46 | 19:41 | +0:30 | |
3 | 172 | VÖLP, BERND | Karben | 15:43 | 20:57 | +1:27 | |
4 | 180 | METZELD, MARKUS | Büdinger Turnerschaft 1862 e.V. | 15:48 | 21:03 | +1:32 | |
5 | 178 | BENNER, CARSTEN | Triathlon Wetterau | 17:03 | 22:44 | +2:47 | |
6 | 175 | WULFESTIEG, SWEN | Hünxe | 17:55 | 23:53 | +3:39 | |
7 | 176 | IMGRAM, SVEN | TG-Hanau | 19:41 | 26:14 | +5:25 | |
8 | 179 | HEID, CHRISTOPH | Schlüchtern | 20:34 | 27:25 | +6:18 | |
Senioren 3 MK50 | |||||||
1 | 184 | PFLEGSHÖRL, THOMAS | Altenstadt | 15:56 | 21:14 | --- | |
2 | 182 | JERITSLEV, DENNIS | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | 17:50 | 23:46 | +1:54 | |
Senioren 4 MK55 | |||||||
1 | 185 | LORYCH, JOACHIM | Triathlon Wetterau | 15:29 | 20:38 | --- | |
Senioren 6 MK65 | |||||||
1 | 199 | OBERMAHR, WOLFGANG | Tri-Force Fulda | 17:53 | 23:50 | --- | |
Frauen AK3 | |||||||
1 | 202 | LANGE, NINA | Marburg | 13:39 | 18:11 | --- | |
Frauen AK4 | |||||||
1 | 187 | RADOMSKY, CLAUDIA | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 19:01 | 25:21 | --- | |
2 | 188 | NOBILING, JANA | Bike and Run Nidderau | 19:03 | 25:24 | +0:02 | |
Seniorinnen 1 WK40 | |||||||
1 | 164 | PFEIFFER, ANDREA | Triflow Bad Endbach | 13:31 | 18:01 | --- | |
2 | 190 | HALM, LEA | Bike and Run Nidderau | 17:37 | 23:29 | +4:06 | |
3 | 189 | RICHTER-DERIX, SILKE | TreeTops TSG Neuenhain | 18:34 | 24:45 | +5:03 | |
Seniorinnen 2 WK45 | |||||||
1 | 191 | RUSCHE, PATRIZIA | Frankfurt am Main | 21:19 | 28:25 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 3 WK50 | |||||||
1 | 194 | MENDE, MERCEDES | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 16:29 | 21:58 | --- | |
2 | 196 | MEINE, ALEXANDRA | Optimum Sportbrillen | 17:48 | 23:44 | +1:19 | |
2. posms: Rad (29.00 km) | |||||||
Männer AK1 | |||||||
1 | 156 | KASISCHKE, SÖREN | Team Icehouse e.V. | 50:30 | 1:44 | --- | |
2 | 155 | HERR, ROBERT | Gau-Odernheim | 52:36 | 1:48 | +2:06 | |
3 | 153 | JANSSEN, DOMINIK | Eintracht Glauberg | 58:43 | 2:01 | +8:13 | |
4 | 152 | PFEIFER, MARTIN | Eintracht Glauberg e.V. | 59:30 | 2:03 | +9:00 | |
5 | 154 | KARG, ALEXANDER | Eintracht Glauberg | 1:05:37 | 2:15 | +15:07 | |
Männer AK2 | |||||||
1 | 159 | KUNKEL, ALEXANDER | Triathlon Rodgau | 51:44 | 1:47 | --- | |
2 | 158 | WOLBER, FELIX | Darmstadt | 1:09:28 | 2:23 | +17:44 | |
Männer AK3 | |||||||
1 | 160 | WOLBER, SEBASTIAN | guilty 76//brügelmann | 55:33 | 1:54 | --- | |
2 | 162 | ASCHENBRENNER, PATRICK | Frankfurt | 59:08 | 2:02 | +3:35 | |
3 | 197 | KERN, PETER | Germania Ortenberg | 1:10:33 | 2:25 | +15:00 | |
Männer AK4 | |||||||
1 | 166 | BECKER, REINHARD | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | 46:31 | 1:36 | --- | |
2 | 163 | KUNGL, MANUEL | TV Windecken Triathlon | 1:05:35 | 2:15 | +19:04 | |
Senioren 1 MK40 | |||||||
1 | 171 | EICHERT, MARIO | SC Herborn | 53:43 | 1:51 | --- | |
2 | 198 | MERTENS, HOLGER | Eintracht Frankfurt | 54:50 | 1:53 | +1:07 | |
3 | 169 | RAMERSHOVEN, ANDREAS | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 59:34 | 2:03 | +5:51 | |
4 | 201 | PEREZ, DANIEL | Frankfurt am Main | 1:01:39 | 2:07 | +7:56 | |
5 | 168 | THIELE, CHRISTIAN | Frankfurt | 1:08:07 | 2:20 | +14:24 | |
6 | 170 | BANERJEE, ARNOLD | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 1:14:57 | 2:35 | +21:14 | |
Senioren 2 MK45 | |||||||
1 | 181 | FRERICHS, MARTIN | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 53:06 | 1:49 | --- | |
2 | 178 | BENNER, CARSTEN | Triathlon Wetterau | 53:43 | 1:51 | +0:37 | |
3 | 179 | HEID, CHRISTOPH | Schlüchtern | 54:15 | 1:52 | +1:09 | |
4 | 173 | LENER, MICHAEL | TSG Mainflingen | 54:37 | 1:53 | +1:31 | |
5 | 172 | VÖLP, BERND | Karben | 56:48 | 1:57 | +3:42 | |
6 | 175 | WULFESTIEG, SWEN | Hünxe | 59:05 | 2:02 | +5:59 | |
7 | 180 | METZELD, MARKUS | Büdinger Turnerschaft 1862 e.V. | 1:07:16 | 2:19 | +14:10 | |
8 | 176 | IMGRAM, SVEN | TG-Hanau | 1:10:39 | 2:26 | +17:33 | |
Senioren 3 MK50 | |||||||
1 | 182 | JERITSLEV, DENNIS | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | 58:56 | 2:01 | --- | |
2 | 184 | PFLEGSHÖRL, THOMAS | Altenstadt | 1:00:57 | 2:06 | +2:01 | |
Senioren 4 MK55 | |||||||
1 | 185 | LORYCH, JOACHIM | Triathlon Wetterau | 1:03:00 | 2:10 | --- | |
Senioren 6 MK65 | |||||||
1 | 199 | OBERMAHR, WOLFGANG | Tri-Force Fulda | 57:19 | 1:58 | --- | |
Frauen AK3 | |||||||
1 | 202 | LANGE, NINA | Marburg | 1:06:35 | 2:17 | --- | |
Frauen AK4 | |||||||
1 | 188 | NOBILING, JANA | Bike and Run Nidderau | 57:33 | 1:59 | --- | |
2 | 187 | RADOMSKY, CLAUDIA | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 1:14:15 | 2:33 | +16:42 | |
Seniorinnen 1 WK40 | |||||||
1 | 190 | HALM, LEA | Bike and Run Nidderau | 57:44 | 1:59 | --- | |
2 | 164 | PFEIFFER, ANDREA | Triflow Bad Endbach | 58:02 | 2:00 | +0:18 | |
3 | 189 | RICHTER-DERIX, SILKE | TreeTops TSG Neuenhain | 1:28:43 | 3:03 | +30:59 | |
Seniorinnen 2 WK45 | |||||||
1 | 191 | RUSCHE, PATRIZIA | Frankfurt am Main | 1:02:31 | 2:09 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 3 WK50 | |||||||
1 | 194 | MENDE, MERCEDES | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 1:09:54 | 2:24 | --- | |
2 | 196 | MEINE, ALEXANDRA | Optimum Sportbrillen | 1:12:35 | 2:30 | +2:41 | |
3. posms: Lauf (7.50 km) | |||||||
Männer AK1 | |||||||
1 | 155 | HERR, ROBERT | Gau-Odernheim | 30:37 | 4:04 | --- | |
2 | 156 | KASISCHKE, SÖREN | Team Icehouse e.V. | 31:54 | 4:15 | +1:17 | |
3 | 152 | PFEIFER, MARTIN | Eintracht Glauberg e.V. | 35:31 | 4:44 | +4:54 | |
4 | 154 | KARG, ALEXANDER | Eintracht Glauberg | 39:42 | 5:17 | +9:05 | |
5 | 153 | JANSSEN, DOMINIK | Eintracht Glauberg | 40:08 | 5:21 | +9:31 | |
Männer AK2 | |||||||
1 | 159 | KUNKEL, ALEXANDER | Triathlon Rodgau | 33:16 | 4:26 | --- | |
2 | 158 | WOLBER, FELIX | Darmstadt | 36:36 | 4:52 | +3:20 | |
Männer AK3 | |||||||
1 | 160 | WOLBER, SEBASTIAN | guilty 76//brügelmann | 34:56 | 4:39 | --- | |
2 | 162 | ASCHENBRENNER, PATRICK | Frankfurt | 36:15 | 4:49 | +1:19 | |
3 | 197 | KERN, PETER | Germania Ortenberg | 36:48 | 4:54 | +1:52 | |
Männer AK4 | |||||||
1 | 166 | BECKER, REINHARD | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | 29:24 | 3:55 | --- | |
2 | 163 | KUNGL, MANUEL | TV Windecken Triathlon | 45:49 | 6:06 | +16:25 | |
Senioren 1 MK40 | |||||||
1 | 198 | MERTENS, HOLGER | Eintracht Frankfurt | 30:55 | 4:07 | --- | |
2 | 171 | EICHERT, MARIO | SC Herborn | 34:45 | 4:38 | +3:50 | |
3 | 169 | RAMERSHOVEN, ANDREAS | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 35:14 | 4:41 | +4:19 | |
4 | 201 | PEREZ, DANIEL | Frankfurt am Main | 36:58 | 4:55 | +6:03 | |
5 | 170 | BANERJEE, ARNOLD | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 40:38 | 5:25 | +9:43 | |
6 | 168 | THIELE, CHRISTIAN | Frankfurt | 43:45 | 5:49 | +12:50 | |
Senioren 2 MK45 | |||||||
1 | 181 | FRERICHS, MARTIN | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 29:59 | 3:59 | --- | |
2 | 172 | VÖLP, BERND | Karben | 34:38 | 4:37 | +4:39 | |
3 | 178 | BENNER, CARSTEN | Triathlon Wetterau | 34:40 | 4:37 | +4:41 | |
4 | 173 | LENER, MICHAEL | TSG Mainflingen | 36:23 | 4:51 | +6:24 | |
5 | 179 | HEID, CHRISTOPH | Schlüchtern | 38:13 | 5:05 | +8:14 | |
6 | 175 | WULFESTIEG, SWEN | Hünxe | 39:08 | 5:13 | +9:09 | |
7 | 180 | METZELD, MARKUS | Büdinger Turnerschaft 1862 e.V. | 39:46 | 5:18 | +9:47 | |
8 | 176 | IMGRAM, SVEN | TG-Hanau | 49:33 | 6:36 | +19:34 | |
Senioren 3 MK50 | |||||||
1 | 182 | JERITSLEV, DENNIS | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | 38:40 | 5:09 | --- | |
2 | 184 | PFLEGSHÖRL, THOMAS | Altenstadt | 40:18 | 5:22 | +1:38 | |
Senioren 4 MK55 | |||||||
1 | 185 | LORYCH, JOACHIM | Triathlon Wetterau | 41:37 | 5:32 | --- | |
Senioren 6 MK65 | |||||||
1 | 199 | OBERMAHR, WOLFGANG | Tri-Force Fulda | 33:49 | 4:30 | --- | |
Frauen AK3 | |||||||
1 | 202 | LANGE, NINA | Marburg | 46:12 | 6:09 | --- | |
Frauen AK4 | |||||||
1 | 188 | NOBILING, JANA | Bike and Run Nidderau | 42:12 | 5:37 | --- | |
2 | 187 | RADOMSKY, CLAUDIA | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 1:00:43 | 8:05 | +18:31 | |
Seniorinnen 1 WK40 | |||||||
1 | 164 | PFEIFFER, ANDREA | Triflow Bad Endbach | 37:58 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 190 | HALM, LEA | Bike and Run Nidderau | 40:29 | 5:23 | +2:31 | |
3 | 189 | RICHTER-DERIX, SILKE | TreeTops TSG Neuenhain | 44:21 | 5:54 | +6:23 | |
Seniorinnen 2 WK45 | |||||||
1 | 191 | RUSCHE, PATRIZIA | Frankfurt am Main | 43:07 | 5:44 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 3 WK50 | |||||||
1 | 194 | MENDE, MERCEDES | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 47:20 | 6:18 | --- | |
2 | 196 | MEINE, ALEXANDRA | Optimum Sportbrillen | 1:00:24 | 8:03 | +13:04 |