SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

13. Town & Country Rennsteigquerung

Welterbe-Luther-Region 26.06.2016

13. Town & Country Rennsteigquerung

Welterbe-Luther-Region 26.06.2016

 

Rezultāti 13. Town & Country Rennsteigquerung

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Vīrieši
1420
WINKLER, Jens

GER
PummpälzteamSenioren M4546:014:11---
2497
ECK, Mathias
 SchmalkaldenSenioren M3047:454:20+1:44
3405
HEYMEL, Hendrik

GER
WSV Trusetal e.V.Senioren M3048:254:24+2:24
4495
WALCH, Fredy
 KaltennordheimSenioren M5049:404:31+3:39
4496
KAMMLER, Ronald
 Klingser SVSenioren M4549:404:31+3:39
6416
TANNER, Andy

GER
MeiningenSenioren M3555:155:01+9:14
7490
SEIFFERTH, Stefan
 Alea SanitasSenioren M3555:505:05+9:49
8491
HOLLAND-NELL, Martin
 KasselMänner57:575:16+11:56
9414
SIMON, Holger

GER
SchmalkaldenSenioren M301:05:095:55+19:08
10418
WEIPRECHT, Ralf

GER
StadtlengsfeldSenioren M351:05:145:56+19:13
11419
WILDE, Uwe

GER
LT Altensteiner ParkSenioren M501:05:185:56+19:17
12409
POLLER, Peter

GER
Lauftreff BreitungenSenioren M501:08:506:16+22:49
13403
DITTBRENNER, Matthias

GER
Alea Sanitas Powerteam mit BissSenioren M401:11:546:32+25:53
14498
HENNIG, Bernhard
 EisenachSenioren M651:12:236:35+26:22
15407
MATTHES, Jan
 Lauftreff BreitungenSenioren M501:15:036:49+29:02
16499
GONZALES RUBIO, Romildo
 LT BreitungenSenioren M501:17:097:01+31:08
17417
WEBER, Rudi

GER
Stedtfelder RennsteigfreundeSenioren M751:17:537:05+31:52
17421
ZIEGLER, Hans-Joachim

GER
TSG WSC 07 RuhlaSenioren M651:17:537:05+31:52
Sievietes
1492
STIEBER, Alice
 HainaFrauen52:214:46---
2401
BAERWOLF, Silvia

GER
Lauftreff BreitungenSeniorinnen W551:00:065:28+7:45
3415
STEIN, Nina

GER
TV 03 BreitenbachSeniorinnen W301:00:145:29+7:53
4410
ROHLOFF, Manuela
 MerkersSeniorinnen W401:04:125:50+11:51
5493
HILPERT, Carolin
 RennsteiglaufvereinFrauen1:05:095:55+12:48
6489
QUASNICZKA, Kerstin
 SchweinaSeniorinnen W451:07:356:08+15:14
7487
RASSEK, Lisa
 BrotterodeFrauen1:09:476:20+17:26
8402
BRÜCKMANN, Isabell

GER
TabarzFrauen1:12:236:35+20:02
9494
HEILWAGEN, Heike
 Wutha-FarnrodaSeniorinnen W501:17:427:04+25:21
10408
POLLER, Evelyn

GER
Lauftreff BreitungenSeniorinnen W501:20:517:21+28:30
11404
HANISCH, Jenifer

GER
DorndorfSeniorinnen W301:25:457:48+33:24
12500
FÜRST, Anja
 TU Bretten LauftreffSeniorinnen W451:27:137:56+34:52
13304
BLÜMEL, Annerose

GER
GutsMuths-RennsteiglaufvereinSeniorinnen W651:30:158:12+37:54
14488
HEUSING, Nadine
 GMRLSeniorinnen W301:32:128:23+39:51