SPORTident Timingwww.stirnubuks.lv

Stirnu Buks III

Ventas Ielejas 25.06.2016

Stirnu Buks III

Ventas Ielejas 25.06.2016

 

Rezultāti Stirnu Buks III

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
SL2
1143
KUZŅECOVA, Kristīne
 2:36:3311.11---
101
 
22:03 (1)
 
Kopā: 22:03
 
 
102
 
36:16 (1)
 
Kopā: 58:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:26 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:17:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:24 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:21:09
 
 
105
 
25:59 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:47:08
 
 
106
 
38:08 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:25:16
 
 
Ziel
 
11:17 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:36:33
 
 
225
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS2:44:3910.57+8:06
101
 
22:31 (3)
 
Kopā: 22:31
 
 
102
 
37:48 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:00:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:35 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:21:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:29 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:24:23
 
 
105
 
28:57 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:53:20
 
 
106
 
40:21 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:33:41
 
 
Ziel
 
10:58 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:44:39
 
 
3118
ŠTŪLA-PANKOKA, Irīna
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs2:55:549.89+19:21
101
 
22:30 (2)
 
Kopā: 22:30
 
 
102
 
37:33 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:00:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:09 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:21:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:45 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:23:57
 
 
105
 
30:47 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:54:44
 
 
106
 
48:07 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:42:51
 
 
Ziel
 
13:03 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:55:54
 
 
4134
KUDRJAVCEVA, Guna
 DNB banka3:00:369.63+24:03
101
 
26:47 (6)
 
Kopā: 26:47
 
 
102
 
41:02 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:07:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:49 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:29:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:53 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:32:31
 
 
105
 
31:24 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:03:55
 
 
106
 
43:41 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:47:36
 
 
Ziel
 
13:00 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:00:36
 
 
513
MEISTERE, Guna
 VSK Noskrien3:04:569.41+28:23
101
 
24:40 (4)
 
Kopā: 24:40
 
 
102
 
42:27 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:07:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:15 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:31:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:02 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:34:24
 
 
105
 
29:56 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:04:20
 
 
106
 
45:54 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:50:14
 
 
Ziel
 
14:42 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:04:56
 
 
6152
ZĀLE, Baiba
 Koksinels3:21:148.65+44:41
101
 
26:20 (5)
 
Kopā: 26:20
 
 
102
 
46:41 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:13:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:49 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:37:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:00 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:42:50
 
 
105
 
35:23 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:18:13
 
 
106
 
49:58 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:08:11
 
 
Ziel
 
13:03 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:21:14
 
 
7139
BRIŠKA, Lauma
 3:25:528.45+49:19
101
 
30:34 (12)
 
Kopā: 30:34
 
 
102
 
46:24 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:16:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:56 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:41:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:21 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:45:15
 
 
105
 
36:33 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:21:48
 
 
106
 
50:49 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:12:37
 
 
Ziel
 
13:15 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:25:52
 
 
823
BELDAVA, Linda
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres3:28:008.37+51:27
101
 
29:07 (8)
 
Kopā: 29:07
 
 
102
 
45:56 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:15:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:54 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:41:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:57 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:45:54
 
 
105
 
37:48 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:23:42
 
 
106
 
50:08 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:13:50
 
 
Ziel
 
14:10 (9)
 
Kopā: 3:28:00
 
 
928
VASKO, Anastasija
 3:30:568.25+54:23
101
 
27:06 (7)
 
Kopā: 27:06
 
 
102
 
45:42 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:12:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:34 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:38:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:58 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:42:20
 
 
105
 
37:12 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:19:32
 
 
106
 
55:26 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:14:58
 
 
Ziel
 
15:58 (16)
 
Kopā: 3:30:56
 
 
1059
TREULANDE, Natālija
 3:32:488.18+56:15
101
 
30:52 (13)
 
Kopā: 30:52
 
 
102
 
47:51 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:18:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:07 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:43:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:44 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:47:34
 
 
105
 
36:09 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:23:43
 
 
106
 
55:03 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:18:46
 
 
Ziel
 
14:02 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:32:48
 
 
11141
ARBIDĀNE, Sintija
 3:35:578.06+59:24
101
 
31:50 (18)
 
Kopā: 31:50
 
 
102
 
46:43 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:18:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:08 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:43:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:34 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:48:15
 
 
105
 
39:13 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:27:28
 
 
106
 
55:00 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:22:28
 
 
Ziel
 
13:29 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:35:57
 
 
1257
CĪMURE, Inta
 cīmurēni3:45:147.73+1:08:41
101
 
33:18 (23)
 
Kopā: 33:18
 
 
102
 
47:05 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:20:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:35 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:46:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:46 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:50:44
 
 
105
 
38:12 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:28:56
 
 
106
 
1:00:10 (19)
 
Kopā: 3:29:06
 
 
Ziel
 
16:08 (19)
 
Kopā: 3:45:14
 
 
1390
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam3:46:597.67+1:10:26
101
 
30:05 (11)
 
Kopā: 30:05
 
 
102
 
47:27 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:17:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:26 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:45:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:59 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:48:57
 
 
105
 
43:07 (17)
 
Kopā: 2:32:04
 
 
106
 
58:42 (16)
 
Kopā: 3:30:46
 
 
Ziel
 
16:13 (20)
 
Kopā: 3:46:59
 
 
1439
NEIJA, Gunta
 VSK Noskrien3:50:137.56+1:13:40
101
 
31:08 (15)
 
Kopā: 31:08
 
 
102
 
51:54 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:23:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:43 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:49:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:51 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:53:36
 
 
105
 
42:51 (16)
 
Kopā: 2:36:27
 
 
106
 
58:13 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:34:40
 
 
Ziel
 
15:33 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:50:13
 
 
15130
EIŽVĒRTIŅA, Māra
 Ieķērušies3:57:407.32+1:21:07
101
 
34:30 (28)
 
Kopā: 34:30
 
 
102
 
52:39 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:27:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:43 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:55:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:27 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:00:19
 
 
105
 
41:55 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:42:14
 
 
106
 
59:06 (17)
 
Kopā: 3:41:20
 
 
Ziel
 
16:20 (22)
 
Kopā: 3:57:40
 
 
16126
STŪRĪTE, Laura
 Brīvsolis4:00:287.24+1:23:55
101
 
32:49 (20)
 
Kopā: 32:49
 
 
102
 
58:26 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:31:15
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:13 (24)
 
Kopā: 2:02:28
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:10 (22)
 
Kopā: 2:07:38
 
 
105
 
43:54 (18)
 
Kopā: 2:51:32
 
 
106
 
54:19 (9)
 
Kopā: 3:45:51
 
 
Ziel
 
14:37 (10)
 
Kopā: 4:00:28
 
 
175003
JAKOVICKA, Alīna
 4:00:517.22+1:24:18
101
 
31:00 (14)
 
Kopā: 31:00
 
 
102
 
59:48 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:30:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:14 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:58:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
7:22 (35)
 
Kopā: 2:05:24
 
 
105
 
43:55 (19)
 
Kopā: 2:49:19
 
 
106
 
56:10 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:45:29
 
 
Ziel
 
15:22 (13)
 
Kopā: 4:00:51
 
 
188
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien4:04:567.10+1:28:23
101
 
35:33 (31)
 
Kopā: 35:33
 
 
102
 
58:07 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:33:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:21 (16)
 
Kopā: 2:02:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:55 (18)
 
Kopā: 2:06:56
 
 
105
 
41:38 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:48:34
 
 
106
 
1:00:08 (18)
 
Kopā: 3:48:42
 
 
Ziel
 
16:14 (21)
 
Kopā: 4:04:56
 
 
1919
BALTIŅA, Evita
 4:05:037.10+1:28:30
101
 
35:32 (30)
 
Kopā: 35:32
 
 
102
 
58:10 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:33:42
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:23 (17)
 
Kopā: 2:02:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:52 (17)
 
Kopā: 2:06:57
 
 
105
 
41:36 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:48:33
 
 
106
 
1:00:23 (20)
 
Kopā: 3:48:56
 
 
Ziel
 
16:07 (18)
 
Kopā: 4:05:03
 
 
20113
ROZENBERGA, Aiga
 SK Sigulda4:06:447.05+1:30:11
101
 
32:17 (19)
 
Kopā: 32:17
 
 
102
 
57:42 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:29:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:25 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:58:24
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:20 (24)
 
Kopā: 2:03:44
 
 
105
 
44:51 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:48:35
 
 
106
 
1:01:27 (21)
 
Kopā: 3:50:02
 
 
Ziel
 
16:42 (25)
 
Kopā: 4:06:44
 
 
2130
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien4:10:206.95+1:33:47
101
 
35:12 (29)
 
Kopā: 35:12
 
 
102
 
59:25 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:34:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:55 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:05:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:40 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:10:12
 
 
105
 
45:03 (23)
 
Kopā: 2:55:15
 
 
106
 
58:41 (15)
 
Kopā: 3:53:56
 
 
Ziel
 
16:24 (24)
 
Kopā: 4:10:20
 
 
2214
RULLE, Aija
 VSK Noskrien4:11:116.93+1:34:38
101
 
29:27 (9)
 
Kopā: 29:27
 
 
102
 
53:34 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:23:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:17 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:54:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:39 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:59:57
 
 
105
 
45:19 (24)
 
Kopā: 2:45:16
 
 
106
 
1:09:49 (26)
 
Kopā: 3:55:05
 
 
Ziel
 
16:06 (17)
 
Kopā: 4:11:11
 
 
2354
LUKŠEVICA, Antra
 VSK Noskrien4:16:026.80+1:39:29
101
 
33:50 (25)
 
Kopā: 33:50
 
 
102
 
57:00 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:30:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:16 (25)
 
Kopā: 2:02:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:21 (25)
 
Kopā: 2:07:27
 
 
105
 
44:29 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:51:56
 
 
106
 
1:07:46 (25)
 
Kopā: 3:59:42
 
 
Ziel
 
16:20 (22)
 
Kopā: 4:16:02
 
 
24135
BITE, Lauma
 VSK Noskrien4:17:326.76+1:40:59
101
 
33:52 (26)
 
Kopā: 33:52
 
 
102
 
59:56 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:33:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:46 (29)
 
Kopā: 2:06:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:53 (30)
 
Kopā: 2:12:27
 
 
105
 
45:50 (25)
 
Kopā: 2:58:17
 
 
106
 
1:03:25 (22)
 
Kopā: 4:01:42
 
 
Ziel
 
15:50 (15)
 
Kopā: 4:17:32
 
 
2529
VĪBURE, Līga
 4:24:146.59+1:47:41
101
 
29:50 (10)
 
Kopā: 29:50
 
 
102
 
48:35 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:18:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:01 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:46:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
6:11 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:52:37
 
 
105
 
44:58 (22)
 
Kopā: 2:37:35
 
 
106
 
1:21:00 (34)
 
Kopā: 3:58:35
 
 
Ziel
 
25:39 (35)
 
Kopā: 4:24:14
 
 
2627
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien4:25:506.55+1:49:17
101
 
37:16 (32)
 
Kopā: 37:16
 
 
102
 
59:51 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:37:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:14 (30)
 
Kopā: 2:10:21
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:04 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:15:25
 
 
105
 
47:47 (26)
 
Kopā: 3:03:12
 
 
106
 
1:03:59 (23)
 
Kopā: 4:07:11
 
 
Ziel
 
18:39 (27)
 
Kopā: 4:25:50
 
 
27117
RUKŠĀNE, Līga
 Mana mīļākā komanda4:31:136.42+1:54:40
101
 
33:08 (22)
 
Kopā: 33:08
 
 
102
 
1:07:51 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:40:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:08 (22)
 
Kopā: 2:12:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
6:41 (34)
 
Kopā: 2:18:48
 
 
105
 
52:17 (31)
 
Kopā: 3:11:05
 
 
106
 
1:04:58 (24)
 
Kopā: 4:16:03
 
 
Ziel
 
15:10 (12)
 
Kopā: 4:31:13
 
 
2733
KIRŠTEINA, Monta
 4:31:136.42+1:54:40
101
 
31:21 (16)
 
Kopā: 31:21
 
 
102
 
59:01 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:30:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:38 (27)
 
Kopā: 2:02:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:26 (26)
 
Kopā: 2:07:26
 
 
105
 
53:22 (32)
 
Kopā: 3:00:48
 
 
106
 
1:11:27 (27)
 
Kopā: 4:12:15
 
 
Ziel
 
18:58 (29)
 
Kopā: 4:31:13
 
 
295007
MISĀNE, Randa
 4:34:496.33+1:58:16
101
 
33:32 (24)
 
Kopā: 33:32
 
 
102
 
56:59 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:30:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:40 (28)
 
Kopā: 2:03:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:59 (31)
 
Kopā: 2:09:10
 
 
105
 
48:04 (27)
 
Kopā: 2:57:14
 
 
106
 
1:16:17 (31)
 
Kopā: 4:13:31
 
 
Ziel
 
21:18 (33)
 
Kopā: 4:34:49
 
 
307
GRŽIBOVSKA, Kristīne
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene4:37:476.26+2:01:14
101
 
31:36 (17)
 
Kopā: 31:36
 
 
102
 
55:42 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:27:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:10 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:58:28
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:26 (26)
 
Kopā: 2:03:54
 
 
105
 
54:31 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:58:25
 
 
106
 
1:18:42 (32)
 
Kopā: 4:17:07
 
 
Ziel
 
20:40 (31)
 
Kopā: 4:37:47
 
 
3169
MELEZERE, Aija
 4:37:506.26+2:01:17
101
 
34:25 (27)
 
Kopā: 34:25
 
 
102
 
57:07 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:31:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:47 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:07:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:09 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:12:28
 
 
105
 
50:47 (29)
 
Kopā: 3:03:15
 
 
106
 
1:13:52 (29)
 
Kopā: 4:17:07
 
 
Ziel
 
20:43 (32)
 
Kopā: 4:37:50
 
 
32110
BAHMANE, Agnese
 VSK Noskrien4:39:566.22+2:03:23
101
 
33:02 (21)
 
Kopā: 33:02
 
 
102
 
1:02:45 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:35:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:03 (32)
 
Kopā: 2:10:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:35 (28)
 
Kopā: 2:16:25
 
 
105
 
49:26 (28)
 
Kopā: 3:05:51
 
 
106
 
1:14:42 (30)
 
Kopā: 4:20:33
 
 
Ziel
 
19:23 (30)
 
Kopā: 4:39:56
 
 
33149
FREIDENFELDE, Linda
 VSK Noskrien5:01:485.77+2:25:15
101
 
44:35 (34)
 
Kopā: 44:35
 
 
102
 
1:14:37 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:59:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
34:22 (31)
 
Kopā: 2:33:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:16 (23)
 
Kopā: 2:38:50
 
 
105
 
52:05 (30)
 
Kopā: 3:30:55
 
 
106
 
1:12:04 (28)
 
Kopā: 4:42:59
 
 
Ziel
 
18:49 (28)
 
Kopā: 5:01:48
 
 
34199
CEIKA, Kristīna
 Nūjo ar vēju5:16:025.51+2:39:29
101
 
40:46 (33)
 
Kopā: 40:46
 
 
102
 
1:05:32 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:46:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
42:47 (35)
 
Kopā: 2:29:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:48 (16)
 
Kopā: 2:33:53
 
 
105
 
59:14 (35)
 
Kopā: 3:33:07
 
 
106
 
1:20:55 (33)
 
Kopā: 4:54:02
 
 
Ziel
 
22:00 (34)
 
Kopā: 5:16:02
 
 
355005
BĒRZE, Liene
 5:39:405.12+3:03:07
101
 
49:09 (35)
 
Kopā: 49:09
 
 
102
 
1:15:59 (35)
 
Kopā: 2:05:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
42:15 (34)
 
Kopā: 2:47:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
6:09 (32)
 
Kopā: 2:53:32
 
 
105
 
57:24 (34)
 
Kopā: 3:50:56
 
 
106
 
1:30:22 (35)
 
Kopā: 5:21:18
 
 
Ziel
 
18:22 (26)
 
Kopā: 5:39:40
 
 
SL3
1214
SOOTS, Viivi-Anne
 Treeningpartner2:07:5613.60---
101
 
23:31 (1)
 
Kopā: 23:31
 
 
102
 
38:56 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:02:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:17 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:25:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:49 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:30:33
 
 
105
 
fehlt!  
 
Kopā: 3:50:56
 
 
106
 
23:22 (1)
 
Kopā: 4:14:18
 
 
Ziel
 
14:01 (5)
 
Kopā: 4:28:19
 
 
2207
MIRECKA, Alvita
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV2:57:389.80+49:42
101
 
24:12 (2)
 
Kopā: 24:12
 
 
102
 
40:01 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:04:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:49 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:27:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:50 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:30:52
 
 
105
 
30:34 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:01:26
 
 
106
 
44:04 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:45:30
 
 
Ziel
 
12:08 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:57:38
 
 
378
STRAUME, Ildze
 VSK Noskrien3:01:099.61+53:13
101
 
32:10 (8)
 
Kopā: 32:10
 
 
102
 
1:01:09 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:33:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:32 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:06:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:36 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:12:27
 
 
105
 
fehlt!  
 
Kopā: 2:01:26
 
 
106
 
31:06 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:32:32
 
 
Ziel
 
17:36 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:50:08
 
 
499
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"3:03:549.46+55:58
101
 
26:36 (4)
 
Kopā: 26:36
 
 
102
 
43:43 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:10:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:16 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:33:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:16 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:36:51
 
 
105
 
30:52 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:07:43
 
 
106
 
43:50 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:51:33
 
 
Ziel
 
12:21 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:03:54
 
 
512
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 SiS Latvija3:13:538.97+1:05:57
101
 
24:13 (3)
 
Kopā: 24:13
 
 
102
 
42:52 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:07:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:03 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:32:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:14 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:35:22
 
 
105
 
35:17 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:10:39
 
 
106
 
49:01 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:59:40
 
 
Ziel
 
14:13 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:13:53
 
 
691
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS3:14:548.93+1:06:58
101
 
27:07 (5)
 
Kopā: 27:07
 
 
102
 
46:51 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:13:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:55 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:38:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:06 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:41:59
 
 
105
 
34:54 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:16:53
 
 
106
 
45:13 (5)
 
Kopā: 3:02:06
 
 
Ziel
 
12:48 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:14:54
 
 
79
KĀPIŅA, Inga
 VSK Noskrien3:31:218.23+1:23:25
101
 
27:37 (6)
 
Kopā: 27:37
 
 
102
 
46:55 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:14:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:18 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:42:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:23 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:47:13
 
 
105
 
38:05 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:25:18
 
 
106
 
52:41 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:17:59
 
 
Ziel
 
13:22 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:31:21
 
 
85002
SULOJEVA, Maija
 4:00:527.22+1:52:56
101
 
31:01 (7)
 
Kopā: 31:01
 
 
102
 
59:48 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:30:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:13 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:58:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
7:26 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:05:28
 
 
105
 
43:55 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:49:23
 
 
106
 
56:08 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:45:31
 
 
Ziel
 
15:21 (7)
 
Kopā: 4:00:52
 
 
962
PLŪMANE, Gunda
 Pēdu nav4:06:547.05+1:58:58
101
 
33:21 (9)
 
Kopā: 33:21
 
 
102
 
53:14 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:26:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:38 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:58:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:15 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:03:28
 
 
105
 
45:06 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:48:34
 
 
106
 
1:01:30 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:50:04
 
 
Ziel
 
16:50 (9)
 
Kopā: 4:06:54
 
 
10120
RUŅĢE, Vivita
 Nūjo ar vēju4:18:216.74+2:10:25
101
 
39:08 (12)
 
Kopā: 39:08
 
 
102
 
1:00:29 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:39:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:10 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:11:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:10 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:16:57
 
 
105
 
44:08 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:01:05
 
 
106
 
59:53 (9)
 
Kopā: 4:00:58
 
 
Ziel
 
17:23 (10)
 
Kopā: 4:18:21
 
 
1153
ROZE, Santa
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi4:25:286.55+2:17:32
101
 
35:37 (11)
 
Kopā: 35:37
 
 
102
 
58:46 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:34:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:55 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:06:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
6:04 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:12:22
 
 
105
 
46:11 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:58:33
 
 
106
 
1:08:03 (11)
 
Kopā: 4:06:36
 
 
Ziel
 
18:52 (12)
 
Kopā: 4:25:28
 
 
1232
ĀBOLIŅA, Lāsma
 VSK Noskrien4:43:106.14+2:35:14
101
 
35:31 (10)
 
Kopā: 35:31
 
 
102
 
59:07 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:34:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:46 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:07:24
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
6:19 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:13:43
 
 
105
 
57:28 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:11:11
 
 
106
 
1:10:46 (12)
 
Kopā: 4:21:57
 
 
Ziel
 
21:13 (15)
 
Kopā: 4:43:10
 
 
13212
SIRMĀ, Inese
 4:54:405.90+2:46:44
101
 
43:07 (14)
 
Kopā: 43:07
 
 
102
 
1:07:34 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:50:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
38:27 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:29:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:56 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:34:04
 
 
105
 
49:19 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:23:23
 
 
106
 
1:15:08 (14)
 
Kopā: 4:38:31
 
 
Ziel
 
16:09 (8)
 
Kopā: 4:54:40
 
 
14169
CELMIŅA, Vizbulīte
 VSK Noskrien5:07:595.65+3:00:03
101
 
41:00 (13)
 
Kopā: 41:00
 
 
102
 
1:08:24 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:49:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
40:40 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:30:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
6:29 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:36:33
 
 
105
 
56:33 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:33:06
 
 
106
 
1:14:27 (13)
 
Kopā: 4:47:33
 
 
Ziel
 
20:26 (14)
 
Kopā: 5:07:59
 
 
155017
RADIŅA-LIEPKAULA, Iveta
 5:24:195.37+3:16:23
101
 
44:53 (15)
 
Kopā: 44:53
 
 
102
 
1:15:44 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:00:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
42:29 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:43:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:55 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:49:01
 
 
105
 
56:36 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:45:37
 
 
106
 
1:18:57 (15)
 
Kopā: 5:04:34
 
 
Ziel
 
19:45 (13)
 
Kopā: 5:24:19
 
 
SL4
164
ĶERVE, Gaida
 Nūjo ar vēju4:50:485.98---
101
 
42:00 (1)
 
Kopā: 42:00
 
 
102
 
1:04:22 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:46:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
36:03 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:22:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:44 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:28:09
 
 
105
 
49:58 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:18:07
 
 
106
 
1:12:18 (1)
 
Kopā: 4:30:25
 
 
Ziel
 
20:23 (2)
 
Kopā: 4:50:48
 
 
244
LOČMELE, Benita
 Nūjo ar vēju4:54:405.90+3:52
101
 
42:56 (2)
 
Kopā: 42:56
 
 
102
 
1:07:45 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:50:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
38:23 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:29:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:05 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:34:09
 
 
105
 
49:10 (1)
 
Kopā: 3:23:19
 
 
106
 
1:15:13 (2)
 
Kopā: 4:38:32
 
 
Ziel
 
16:08 (1)
 
Kopā: 4:54:40
 
 
SLJ
1103
VĪTOLA, Alma
 Virsotne/ Marmot2:52:1310.10---
101
 
26:37 (2)
 
Kopā: 26:37
 
 
102
 
40:31 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:07:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:03 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:28:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:50 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:32:01
 
 
105
 
28:39 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:00:40
 
 
106
 
40:27 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:41:07
 
 
Ziel
 
11:06 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:52:13
 
 
282
KEIR, Kaidi
 SK Jõulu2:57:129.82+4:59
101
 
24:53 (1)
 
Kopā: 24:53
 
 
102
 
38:32 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:03:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:31 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:24:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:24 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:28:20
 
 
105
 
30:53 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:59:13
 
 
106
 
45:23 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:44:36
 
 
Ziel
 
12:36 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:57:12
 
 
3137
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien3:28:338.34+36:20
101
 
32:50 (3)
 
Kopā: 32:50
 
 
102
 
47:57 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:20:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:39 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:45:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:53 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:49:19
 
 
105
 
38:51 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:28:10
 
 
106
 
47:35 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:15:45
 
 
Ziel
 
12:48 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:28:33
 
 
4105
LINUŽA, Līga
 4:43:526.13+1:51:39
101
 
36:31 (4)
 
Kopā: 36:31
 
 
102
 
1:00:05 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:36:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:19 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:09:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
6:05 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:16:00
 
 
105
 
50:35 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:06:35
 
 
106
 
1:17:12 (4)
 
Kopā: 4:23:47
 
 
Ziel
 
20:05 (4)
 
Kopā: 4:43:52
 
 
VL2
15000
JESKO, Andrejs
 Veikals 42km2:09:0713.48---
101
 
18:12 (1)
 
Kopā: 18:12
 
 
102
 
28:58 (1)
 
Kopā: 47:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:41 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:02:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:19 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:05:10
 
 
105
 
22:49 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:27:59
 
 
106
 
32:19 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:00:18
 
 
Ziel
 
8:49 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:09:07
 
 
2209
LŪSIS, Gints
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV2:14:1212.97+5:05
101
 
18:38 (3)
 
Kopā: 18:38
 
 
102
 
29:44 (2)
 
Kopā: 48:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:06 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:04:28
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:57 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:06:25
 
 
105
 
23:27 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:29:52
 
 
106
 
34:27 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:04:19
 
 
Ziel
 
9:53 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:14:12
 
 
3197
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien2:16:3812.73+7:31
101
 
18:37 (2)
 
Kopā: 18:37
 
 
102
 
30:20 (4)
 
Kopā: 48:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:25 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:06:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:58 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:08:20
 
 
105
 
23:15 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:31:35
 
 
106
 
34:42 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:06:17
 
 
Ziel
 
10:21 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:16:38
 
 
4180
KRŪMIŅŠ, Jānis
 ISOSTAR LATVIJA2:18:3712.55+9:30
101
 
18:50 (5)
 
Kopā: 18:50
 
 
102
 
30:38 (5)
 
Kopā: 49:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:07 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:06:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:59 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:09:34
 
 
105
 
23:26 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:33:00
 
 
106
 
35:23 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:08:23
 
 
Ziel
 
10:14 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:18:37
 
 
549
GLUŠŅEVS, Didzis
 Sk.Biksti2:22:4412.19+13:37
101
 
18:55 (6)
 
Kopā: 18:55
 
 
102
 
31:05 (6)
 
Kopā: 50:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:40 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:07:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:34 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:10:14
 
 
105
 
25:07 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:35:21
 
 
106
 
36:36 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:11:57
 
 
Ziel
 
10:47 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:22:44
 
 
6191
CIMERMANIS, Oskars
 Riga Ironman Team2:26:5511.84+17:48
101
 
19:52 (8)
 
Kopā: 19:52
 
 
102
 
34:49 (11)
 
Kopā: 54:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:37 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:13:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:02 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:16:20
 
 
105
 
24:19 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:40:39
 
 
106
 
35:29 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:16:08
 
 
Ziel
 
10:47 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:26:55
 
 
7172
ŠUĻGA, Ruslans
 Maratona klubs / Liepāja2:27:3711.79+18:30
101
 
21:28 (11)
 
Kopā: 21:28
 
 
102
 
33:32 (8)
 
Kopā: 55:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:20 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:13:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:51 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:16:11
 
 
105
 
24:45 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:40:56
 
 
106
 
36:23 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:17:19
 
 
Ziel
 
10:18 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:27:37
 
 
8121
AUZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 Brīvsolis2:28:0911.74+19:02
101
 
19:44 (7)
 
Kopā: 19:44
 
 
102
 
33:04 (7)
 
Kopā: 52:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:18 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:11:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:03 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:14:09
 
 
105
 
26:21 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:40:30
 
 
106
 
37:19 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:17:49
 
 
Ziel
 
10:20 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:28:09
 
 
915
KLEPERS, Uldis
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv2:29:5911.60+20:52
101
 
18:48 (4)
 
Kopā: 18:48
 
 
102
 
29:56 (3)
 
Kopā: 48:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:52 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:05:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:08:00
 
 
105
 
23:54 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:31:54
 
 
106
 
fehlt!  
 
Kopā: 2:17:49
 
 
Ziel
 
58:05 (97)
 
Kopā: 3:15:54
 
 
105001
DAKŠA, Ģirts
 2:31:5311.46+22:46
101
 
20:00 (9)
 
Kopā: 20:00
 
 
102
 
33:46 (9)
 
Kopā: 53:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:40 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:12:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:15:20
 
 
105
 
26:31 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:41:51
 
 
106
 
38:41 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:20:32
 
 
Ziel
 
11:21 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:31:53
 
 
11194
VĪTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien2:32:3011.41+23:23
101
 
20:37 (10)
 
Kopā: 20:37
 
 
102
 
34:50 (12)
 
Kopā: 55:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:28 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:13:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:16:52
 
 
105
 
26:19 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:43:11
 
 
106
 
38:19 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:21:30
 
 
Ziel
 
11:00 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:32:30
 
 
125012
OPOLAIS, Intars
 Izturība2:32:3111.41+23:24
101
 
27:33 (46)
 
Kopā: 27:33
 
 
102
 
51:39 (78)
 
Kopā: 1:19:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:55 (74)
 
Kopā: 1:47:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:06 (86)
 
Kopā: 1:52:13
 
 
105
 
fehlt!  
 
Kopā: 1:43:11
 
 
106
 
26:34 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:09:45
 
 
Ziel
 
13:44 (37)
 
Kopā: 2:23:29
 
 
13133
REINFELDS, Raivis
 VUGD2:43:2510.65+34:18
101
 
22:04 (13)
 
Kopā: 22:04
 
 
102
 
37:01 (18)
 
Kopā: 59:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:11 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:20:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:10 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:23:26
 
 
105
 
26:59 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:50:25
 
 
106
 
40:41 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:31:06
 
 
Ziel
 
12:19 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:43:25
 
 
14187
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen2:44:3910.57+35:32
101
 
24:43 (26)
 
Kopā: 24:43
 
 
102
 
38:35 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:03:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:57 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:23:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:18 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:25:33
 
 
105
 
27:57 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:53:30
 
 
106
 
40:10 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:33:40
 
 
Ziel
 
10:59 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:44:39
 
 
1597
LAPIŅŠ, Edgars
 2:46:5410.43+37:47
101
 
30:21 (71)
 
Kopā: 30:21
 
 
102
 
52:58 (82)
 
Kopā: 1:23:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:52 (91)
 
Kopā: 1:56:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:14 (89)
 
Kopā: 2:01:25
 
 
105
 
fehlt!  
 
Kopā: 1:53:30
 
 
106
 
28:01 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:21:31
 
 
Ziel
 
17:28 (83)
 
Kopā: 2:38:59
 
 
165014
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 2:47:1810.40+38:11
101
 
23:32 (22)
 
Kopā: 23:32
 
 
102
 
37:59 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:01:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:54 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:21:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:26 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:23:51
 
 
105
 
28:17 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:52:08
 
 
106
 
41:54 (17)
 
Kopā: 2:34:02
 
 
Ziel
 
13:16 (30)
 
Kopā: 2:47:18
 
 
17112
SAVEĻJEVS, Viktors
 Gentlemen`s Club2:52:5710.06+43:50
101
 
22:45 (19)
 
Kopā: 22:45
 
 
102
 
41:27 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:04:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:43 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:26:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:10 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:29:05
 
 
105
 
31:45 (27)
 
Kopā: 2:00:50
 
 
106
 
39:53 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:40:43
 
 
Ziel
 
12:14 (18)
 
Kopā: 2:52:57
 
 
18171
GESTE, Andis
 VSK Noskrien2:54:099.99+45:02
101
 
24:22 (23)
 
Kopā: 24:22
 
 
102
 
38:23 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:02:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:12 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:22:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:47 (60)
 
Kopā: 1:26:44
 
 
105
 
31:43 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:58:27
 
 
106
 
43:37 (22)
 
Kopā: 2:42:04
 
 
Ziel
 
12:05 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:54:09
 
 
19193
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv2:54:369.97+45:29
101
 
25:02 (31)
 
Kopā: 25:02
 
 
102
 
39:40 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:04:42
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:51 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:26:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:16 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:29:49
 
 
105
 
29:38 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:59:27
 
 
106
 
42:56 (19)
 
Kopā: 2:42:23
 
 
Ziel
 
12:13 (17)
 
Kopā: 2:54:36
 
 
2060
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA2:54:429.96+45:35
101
 
22:06 (14)
 
Kopā: 22:06
 
 
102
 
34:40 (10)
 
Kopā: 56:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:26 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:16:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:55 (66)
 
Kopā: 1:20:07
 
 
105
 
28:40 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:48:47
 
 
106
 
52:23 (40)
 
Kopā: 2:41:10
 
 
Ziel
 
13:32 (35)
 
Kopā: 2:54:42
 
 
21146
LAPSIŅŠ, Māris
 2:55:239.92+46:16
101
 
24:44 (27)
 
Kopā: 24:44
 
 
102
 
35:56 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:00:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:59 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:20:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:26 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:24:05
 
 
105
 
29:10 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:53:15
 
 
106
 
49:54 (35)
 
Kopā: 2:43:09
 
 
Ziel
 
12:14 (18)
 
Kopā: 2:55:23
 
 
22148
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 2:57:129.82+48:05
101
 
24:32 (24)
 
Kopā: 24:32
 
 
102
 
38:36 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:03:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:01 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:24:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:05 (73)
 
Kopā: 1:28:14
 
 
105
 
30:33 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:58:47
 
 
106
 
45:39 (24)
 
Kopā: 2:44:26
 
 
Ziel
 
12:46 (24)
 
Kopā: 2:57:12
 
 
2374
KOLOSOVS, Sergejs
 2:57:469.79+48:39
101
 
25:42 (35)
 
Kopā: 25:42
 
 
102
 
37:58 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:03:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:12 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:24:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:06 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:27:58
 
 
105
 
29:56 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:57:54
 
 
106
 
46:29 (27)
 
Kopā: 2:44:23
 
 
Ziel
 
13:23 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:57:46
 
 
24166
JAKOBI, Hugo
 2:57:529.78+48:45
101
 
22:18 (15)
 
Kopā: 22:18
 
 
102
 
37:44 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:00:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:08 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:22:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:51 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:25:01
 
 
105
 
32:39 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:57:40
 
 
106
 
46:51 (31)
 
Kopā: 2:44:31
 
 
Ziel
 
13:21 (31)
 
Kopā: 2:57:52
 
 
25164
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 2:58:369.74+49:29
101
 
26:30 (40)
 
Kopā: 26:30
 
 
102
 
39:24 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:05:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:42 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:28:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:26 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:32:02
 
 
105
 
30:05 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:02:07
 
 
106
 
43:08 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:45:15
 
 
Ziel
 
13:21 (31)
 
Kopā: 2:58:36
 
 
265015
LIMANANS, Andris
 SK Biksti2:59:189.70+50:11
101
 
26:45 (41)
 
Kopā: 26:45
 
 
102
 
39:07 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:05:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:16 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:26:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:22 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:29:30
 
 
105
 
27:45 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:57:15
 
 
106
 
46:43 (29)
 
Kopā: 2:43:58
 
 
Ziel
 
15:20 (54)
 
Kopā: 2:59:18
 
 
27206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 2:59:589.67+50:51
101
 
22:38 (17)
 
Kopā: 22:38
 
 
102
 
38:27 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:01:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:39 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:23:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:48 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:26:32
 
 
105
 
33:11 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:59:43
 
 
106
 
46:16 (26)
 
Kopā: 2:45:59
 
 
Ziel
 
13:59 (41)
 
Kopā: 2:59:58
 
 
28185
ŽIMANTS, Uldis
 adidas adventure team3:00:079.66+51:00
101
 
25:46 (36)
 
Kopā: 25:46
 
 
102
 
42:06 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:07:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:42 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:30:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:54 (65)
 
Kopā: 1:34:28
 
 
105
 
30:32 (23)
 
Kopā: 2:05:00
 
 
106
 
42:58 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:47:58
 
 
Ziel
 
12:09 (15)
 
Kopā: 3:00:07
 
 
2938
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation3:02:119.55+53:04
101
 
28:31 (57)
 
Kopā: 28:31
 
 
102
 
41:41 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:10:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:57 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:32:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:45 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:34:54
 
 
105
 
31:46 (28)
 
Kopā: 2:06:40
 
 
106
 
42:39 (18)
 
Kopā: 2:49:19
 
 
Ziel
 
12:52 (25)
 
Kopā: 3:02:11
 
 
3056
ZUMBERGS, Miķelis
 VSK Noskrien3:04:569.41+55:49
101
 
24:39 (25)
 
Kopā: 24:39
 
 
102
 
42:28 (43)
 
Kopā: 1:07:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:14 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:31:21
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:30 (48)
 
Kopā: 1:34:51
 
 
105
 
29:40 (19)
 
Kopā: 2:04:31
 
 
106
 
45:42 (25)
 
Kopā: 2:50:13
 
 
Ziel
 
14:43 (47)
 
Kopā: 3:04:56
 
 
31107
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 1188.lv / Lattelecom3:05:569.36+56:49
101
 
27:58 (50)
 
Kopā: 27:58
 
 
102
 
43:39 (50)
 
Kopā: 1:11:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:00 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:34:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:47 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:37:24
 
 
105
 
32:43 (32)
 
Kopā: 2:10:07
 
 
106
 
44:16 (23)
 
Kopā: 2:54:23
 
 
Ziel
 
11:33 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:05:56
 
 
3286
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS3:06:279.33+57:20
101
 
22:42 (18)
 
Kopā: 22:42
 
 
102
 
36:54 (17)
 
Kopā: 59:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:42 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:21:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:58 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:24:16
 
 
105
 
34:09 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:58:25
 
 
106
 
53:31 (43)
 
Kopā: 2:51:56
 
 
Ziel
 
14:31 (44)
 
Kopā: 3:06:27
 
 
33140
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 3:07:359.28+58:28
101
 
24:47 (30)
 
Kopā: 24:47
 
 
102
 
41:02 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:05:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:55 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:28:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:16 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:31:00
 
 
105
 
33:25 (36)
 
Kopā: 2:04:25
 
 
106
 
49:17 (34)
 
Kopā: 2:53:42
 
 
Ziel
 
13:53 (39)
 
Kopā: 3:07:35
 
 
34177
RUSMANIS, Agris
 JFX Sports3:08:069.25+58:59
101
 
22:02 (12)
 
Kopā: 22:02
 
 
102
 
35:29 (13)
 
Kopā: 57:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:00 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:19:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:57 (70)
 
Kopā: 1:23:28
 
 
105
 
37:50 (57)
 
Kopā: 2:01:18
 
 
106
 
53:56 (44)
 
Kopā: 2:55:14
 
 
Ziel
 
12:52 (25)
 
Kopā: 3:08:06
 
 
35201
STUKULS, Kaspars
 3:09:159.19+1:00:08
101
 
26:08 (38)
 
Kopā: 26:08
 
 
102
 
37:35 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:03:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:55 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:24:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:28 (46)
 
Kopā: 1:28:06
 
 
105
 
30:26 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:58:32
 
 
106
 
57:04 (58)
 
Kopā: 2:55:36
 
 
Ziel
 
13:39 (36)
 
Kopā: 3:09:15
 
 
36184
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra3:09:499.17+1:00:42
101
 
30:20 (70)
 
Kopā: 30:20
 
 
102
 
45:19 (51)
 
Kopā: 1:15:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:37 (51)
 
Kopā: 1:40:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:07 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:42:23
 
 
105
 
35:04 (44)
 
Kopā: 2:17:27
 
 
106
 
40:45 (16)
 
Kopā: 2:58:12
 
 
Ziel
 
11:37 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:09:49
 
 
37124
KRAUKLIS, Mārtiņš
 3:11:029.11+1:01:55
101
 
25:06 (32)
 
Kopā: 25:06
 
 
102
 
40:55 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:06:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:05 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:30:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:17 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:32:23
 
 
105
 
36:32 (53)
 
Kopā: 2:08:55
 
 
106
 
46:40 (28)
 
Kopā: 2:55:35
 
 
Ziel
 
15:27 (59)
 
Kopā: 3:11:02
 
 
383
IELĪTIS, Ivo
 Kurpnīca3:11:289.09+1:02:21
101
 
27:54 (49)
 
Kopā: 27:54
 
 
102
 
42:21 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:10:15
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:10 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:32:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:04 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:35:29
 
 
105
 
32:22 (29)
 
Kopā: 2:07:51
 
 
106
 
49:13 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:57:04
 
 
Ziel
 
14:24 (42)
 
Kopā: 3:11:28
 
 
39114
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda3:15:028.92+1:05:55
101
 
23:25 (21)
 
Kopā: 23:25
 
 
102
 
36:39 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:00:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:33 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:21:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:24:34
 
 
105
 
34:52 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:59:26
 
 
106
 
55:34 (54)
 
Kopā: 2:55:00
 
 
Ziel
 
20:02 (90)
 
Kopā: 3:15:02
 
 
4035
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running3:15:468.89+1:06:39
101
 
24:45 (28)
 
Kopā: 24:45
 
 
102
 
38:45 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:03:30
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:03 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:25:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:56 (84)
 
Kopā: 1:30:29
 
 
105
 
35:06 (45)
 
Kopā: 2:05:35
 
 
106
 
54:46 (50)
 
Kopā: 3:00:21
 
 
Ziel
 
15:25 (58)
 
Kopā: 3:15:46
 
 
4176
CĪMURS, Jānis
 Cīmurēni3:18:228.77+1:09:15
101
 
23:14 (20)
 
Kopā: 23:14
 
 
102
 
36:52 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:00:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:19 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:23:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:34 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:25:59
 
 
105
 
36:45 (54)
 
Kopā: 2:02:44
 
 
106
 
57:14 (60)
 
Kopā: 2:59:58
 
 
Ziel
 
18:24 (87)
 
Kopā: 3:18:22
 
 
42213
BRATKA, Mārcis
 Dunte 96 Pro Racing3:19:268.72+1:10:19
101
 
29:47 (60)
 
Kopā: 29:47
 
 
102
 
41:55 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:11:42
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:12 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:34:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:32 (50)
 
Kopā: 1:38:26
 
 
105
 
32:29 (30)
 
Kopā: 2:10:55
 
 
106
 
52:54 (42)
 
Kopā: 3:03:49
 
 
Ziel
 
15:37 (61)
 
Kopā: 3:19:26
 
 
43153
SEMJONOVS, Andrejs
 3:20:268.68+1:11:19
101
 
25:23 (34)
 
Kopā: 25:23
 
 
102
 
41:48 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:07:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:12 (45)
 
Kopā: 1:31:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:29 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:34:52
 
 
105
 
33:42 (37)
 
Kopā: 2:08:34
 
 
106
 
55:09 (51)
 
Kopā: 3:03:43
 
 
Ziel
 
16:43 (76)
 
Kopā: 3:20:26
 
 
44202
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 3:21:168.65+1:12:09
101
 
29:58 (65)
 
Kopā: 29:58
 
 
102
 
43:23 (49)
 
Kopā: 1:13:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:53 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:36:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:57 (70)
 
Kopā: 1:40:11
 
 
105
 
41:04 (72)
 
Kopā: 2:21:15
 
 
106
 
46:49 (30)
 
Kopā: 3:08:04
 
 
Ziel
 
13:12 (29)
 
Kopā: 3:21:16
 
 
45101
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"3:21:578.62+1:12:50
101
 
27:31 (45)
 
Kopā: 27:31
 
 
102
 
42:43 (46)
 
Kopā: 1:10:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:10 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:33:24
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:12 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:36:36
 
 
105
 
41:31 (76)
 
Kopā: 2:18:07
 
 
106
 
51:40 (38)
 
Kopā: 3:09:47
 
 
Ziel
 
12:10 (16)
 
Kopā: 3:21:57
 
 
46116
BĒRZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 OK Kurmis3:22:228.60+1:13:15
101
 
26:46 (42)
 
Kopā: 26:46
 
 
102
 
41:58 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:08:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:02 (43)
 
Kopā: 1:32:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:31 (49)
 
Kopā: 1:36:17
 
 
105
 
35:32 (49)
 
Kopā: 2:11:49
 
 
106
 
54:26 (47)
 
Kopā: 3:06:15
 
 
Ziel
 
16:07 (71)
 
Kopā: 3:22:22
 
 
47179
VAŽA, Ernests
 Engures Sportam3:23:368.55+1:14:29
101
 
25:57 (37)
 
Kopā: 25:57
 
 
102
 
43:16 (48)
 
Kopā: 1:09:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:57 (64)
 
Kopā: 1:35:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:15 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:37:25
 
 
105
 
38:54 (61)
 
Kopā: 2:16:19
 
 
106
 
51:57 (39)
 
Kopā: 3:08:16
 
 
Ziel
 
15:20 (54)
 
Kopā: 3:23:36
 
 
4870
BREMŠMITS, Gintars
 Fizkultūras nora3:24:218.51+1:15:14
101
 
29:56 (63)
 
Kopā: 29:56
 
 
102
 
46:19 (55)
 
Kopā: 1:16:15
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:32 (55)
 
Kopā: 1:41:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:14 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:45:01
 
 
105
 
35:13 (46)
 
Kopā: 2:20:14
 
 
106
 
51:23 (37)
 
Kopā: 3:11:37
 
 
Ziel
 
12:44 (23)
 
Kopā: 3:24:21
 
 
4866
LAURSONS, Jānis
 Fizkultūras nora3:24:218.51+1:15:14
101
 
29:56 (63)
 
Kopā: 29:56
 
 
102
 
46:20 (56)
 
Kopā: 1:16:16
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:33 (56)
 
Kopā: 1:41:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:17 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:45:06
 
 
105
 
35:17 (47)
 
Kopā: 2:20:23
 
 
106
 
51:22 (36)
 
Kopā: 3:11:45
 
 
Ziel
 
12:36 (21)
 
Kopā: 3:24:21
 
 
5051
RABOVIČS, Armands
 Liepāja3:24:368.50+1:15:29
101
 
25:20 (33)
 
Kopā: 25:20
 
 
102
 
42:01 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:07:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:30 (50)
 
Kopā: 1:31:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:02 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:34:53
 
 
105
 
35:41 (50)
 
Kopā: 2:10:34
 
 
106
 
58:47 (71)
 
Kopā: 3:09:21
 
 
Ziel
 
15:15 (53)
 
Kopā: 3:24:36
 
 
5163
KOMASS, Toms
 Freelanceri3:24:438.50+1:15:36
101
 
28:26 (56)
 
Kopā: 28:26
 
 
102
 
41:21 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:09:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:00 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:32:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:38 (56)
 
Kopā: 1:36:25
 
 
105
 
34:20 (39)
 
Kopā: 2:10:45
 
 
106
 
1:00:14 (76)
 
Kopā: 3:10:59
 
 
Ziel
 
13:44 (37)
 
Kopā: 3:24:43
 
 
52157
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais vilks3:24:448.50+1:15:37
101
 
27:58 (50)
 
Kopā: 27:58
 
 
102
 
43:11 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:11:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:02 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:34:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:40 (58)
 
Kopā: 1:37:51
 
 
105
 
32:45 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:10:36
 
 
106
 
58:31 (67)
 
Kopā: 3:09:07
 
 
Ziel
 
15:37 (61)
 
Kopā: 3:24:44
 
 
535013
LUJĀNS, Edgars
 Labi būs!3:25:478.46+1:16:40
101
 
27:53 (48)
 
Kopā: 27:53
 
 
102
 
42:29 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:10:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:18 (48)
 
Kopā: 1:34:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:38 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:37:18
 
 
105
 
39:38 (65)
 
Kopā: 2:16:56
 
 
106
 
54:08 (45)
 
Kopā: 3:11:04
 
 
Ziel
 
14:43 (47)
 
Kopā: 3:25:47
 
 
54158
MART?NEZ, Ruben
 3:26:068.44+1:16:59
101
 
28:31 (57)
 
Kopā: 28:31
 
 
102
 
42:37 (45)
 
Kopā: 1:11:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:11 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:34:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:37 (54)
 
Kopā: 1:37:56
 
 
105
 
33:03 (34)
 
Kopā: 2:10:59
 
 
106
 
59:05 (73)
 
Kopā: 3:10:04
 
 
Ziel
 
16:02 (68)
 
Kopā: 3:26:06
 
 
555004
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gints
 Elkor3:26:218.43+1:17:14
101
 
30:19 (69)
 
Kopā: 30:19
 
 
102
 
52:06 (80)
 
Kopā: 1:22:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:27 (49)
 
Kopā: 1:46:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:47 (60)
 
Kopā: 1:50:39
 
 
105
 
35:01 (43)
 
Kopā: 2:25:40
 
 
106
 
47:14 (32)
 
Kopā: 3:12:54
 
 
Ziel
 
13:27 (34)
 
Kopā: 3:26:21
 
 
56129
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien3:26:468.42+1:17:39
101
 
22:36 (16)
 
Kopā: 22:36
 
 
102
 
42:12 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:04:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:45 (52)
 
Kopā: 1:29:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:25 (43)
 
Kopā: 1:32:58
 
 
105
 
38:42 (59)
 
Kopā: 2:11:40
 
 
106
 
58:26 (66)
 
Kopā: 3:10:06
 
 
Ziel
 
16:40 (75)
 
Kopā: 3:26:46
 
 
5722
BERNOVSKIS, Artūrs
 Mailigen3:32:048.20+1:22:57
101
 
29:14 (59)
 
Kopā: 29:14
 
 
102
 
45:53 (53)
 
Kopā: 1:15:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:18 (53)
 
Kopā: 1:40:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:53 (64)
 
Kopā: 1:44:18
 
 
105
 
36:28 (52)
 
Kopā: 2:20:46
 
 
106
 
55:20 (52)
 
Kopā: 3:16:06
 
 
Ziel
 
15:58 (67)
 
Kopā: 3:32:04
 
 
58109
VIDEMANIS, Māris
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri3:36:138.05+1:27:06
101
 
33:38 (85)
 
Kopā: 33:38
 
 
102
 
48:08 (65)
 
Kopā: 1:21:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:45 (60)
 
Kopā: 1:47:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:18 (77)
 
Kopā: 1:51:49
 
 
105
 
34:56 (42)
 
Kopā: 2:26:45
 
 
106
 
54:32 (48)
 
Kopā: 3:21:17
 
 
Ziel
 
14:56 (50)
 
Kopā: 3:36:13
 
 
58108
VIDEMANIS, Didzis
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri3:36:138.05+1:27:06
101
 
33:47 (87)
 
Kopā: 33:47
 
 
102
 
48:10 (66)
 
Kopā: 1:21:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:04 (65)
 
Kopā: 1:48:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:50 (63)
 
Kopā: 1:51:51
 
 
105
 
35:17 (47)
 
Kopā: 2:27:08
 
 
106
 
54:10 (46)
 
Kopā: 3:21:18
 
 
Ziel
 
14:55 (49)
 
Kopā: 3:36:13
 
 
60150
PRIEDE, Mārtiņš
 3:36:588.02+1:27:51
101
 
31:10 (76)
 
Kopā: 31:10
 
 
102
 
47:31 (60)
 
Kopā: 1:18:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:13 (46)
 
Kopā: 1:42:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:59 (72)
 
Kopā: 1:46:53
 
 
105
 
41:39 (77)
 
Kopā: 2:28:32
 
 
106
 
55:22 (53)
 
Kopā: 3:23:54
 
 
Ziel
 
13:04 (27)
 
Kopā: 3:36:58
 
 
61174
VILEMSONS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien3:40:177.90+1:31:10
101
 
28:25 (55)
 
Kopā: 28:25
 
 
102
 
53:21 (83)
 
Kopā: 1:21:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:56 (63)
 
Kopā: 1:47:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:10 (87)
 
Kopā: 1:52:52
 
 
105
 
37:31 (55)
 
Kopā: 2:30:23
 
 
106
 
55:58 (55)
 
Kopā: 3:26:21
 
 
Ziel
 
13:56 (40)
 
Kopā: 3:40:17
 
 
62176
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 3:40:197.90+1:31:12
101
 
33:06 (82)
 
Kopā: 33:06
 
 
102
 
48:42 (68)
 
Kopā: 1:21:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:43 (58)
 
Kopā: 1:47:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:55 (66)
 
Kopā: 1:51:26
 
 
105
 
34:25 (40)
 
Kopā: 2:25:51
 
 
106
 
58:33 (68)
 
Kopā: 3:24:24
 
 
Ziel
 
15:55 (66)
 
Kopā: 3:40:19
 
 
63136
AĻEKSEJEVS, Denis
 "Vellapēda"3:40:267.89+1:31:19
101
 
28:23 (54)
 
Kopā: 28:23
 
 
102
 
48:07 (64)
 
Kopā: 1:16:30
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:15 (68)
 
Kopā: 1:42:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:13 (74)
 
Kopā: 1:46:58
 
 
105
 
40:09 (67)
 
Kopā: 2:27:07
 
 
106
 
58:48 (72)
 
Kopā: 3:25:55
 
 
Ziel
 
14:31 (44)
 
Kopā: 3:40:26
 
 
641
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien3:40:367.89+1:31:29
101
 
30:11 (68)
 
Kopā: 30:11
 
 
102
 
48:21 (67)
 
Kopā: 1:18:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:51 (61)
 
Kopā: 1:44:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:15 (76)
 
Kopā: 1:48:38
 
 
105
 
38:36 (58)
 
Kopā: 2:27:14
 
 
106
 
58:01 (63)
 
Kopā: 3:25:15
 
 
Ziel
 
15:21 (57)
 
Kopā: 3:40:36
 
 
655009
MĀLZUBRIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru Trieciens3:41:047.87+1:31:57
101
 
34:12 (90)
 
Kopā: 34:12
 
 
102
 
49:06 (69)
 
Kopā: 1:23:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:43 (58)
 
Kopā: 1:49:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:19 (78)
 
Kopā: 1:53:20
 
 
105
 
38:52 (60)
 
Kopā: 2:32:12
 
 
106
 
52:45 (41)
 
Kopā: 3:24:57
 
 
Ziel
 
16:07 (71)
 
Kopā: 3:41:04
 
 
66104
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 3:42:097.83+1:33:02
101
 
35:13 (94)
 
Kopā: 35:13
 
 
102
 
50:11 (71)
 
Kopā: 1:25:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:29 (71)
 
Kopā: 1:51:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:48 (62)
 
Kopā: 1:55:41
 
 
105
 
36:26 (51)
 
Kopā: 2:32:07
 
 
106
 
56:58 (57)
 
Kopā: 3:29:05
 
 
Ziel
 
13:04 (27)
 
Kopā: 3:42:09
 
 
6793
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi3:42:107.83+1:33:03
101
 
31:09 (74)
 
Kopā: 31:09
 
 
102
 
50:27 (74)
 
Kopā: 1:21:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:12 (67)
 
Kopā: 1:47:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:24 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:51:12
 
 
105
 
37:36 (56)
 
Kopā: 2:28:48
 
 
106
 
58:40 (69)
 
Kopā: 3:27:28
 
 
Ziel
 
14:42 (46)
 
Kopā: 3:42:10
 
 
6821
DAMBIS, Alberts
 VSK Noskrien3:42:547.81+1:33:47
101
 
31:06 (73)
 
Kopā: 31:06
 
 
102
 
48:00 (63)
 
Kopā: 1:19:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:57 (72)
 
Kopā: 1:46:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:37 (54)
 
Kopā: 1:49:40
 
 
105
 
38:58 (62)
 
Kopā: 2:28:38
 
 
106
 
57:10 (59)
 
Kopā: 3:25:48
 
 
Ziel
 
17:06 (78)
 
Kopā: 3:42:54
 
 
69125
KANBERGS, Sandis
 Brīvsolis3:45:557.70+1:36:48
101
 
32:48 (80)
 
Kopā: 32:48
 
 
102
 
51:01 (76)
 
Kopā: 1:23:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:39 (57)
 
Kopā: 1:49:28
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:34 (52)
 
Kopā: 1:53:02
 
 
105
 
39:03 (63)
 
Kopā: 2:32:05
 
 
106
 
58:41 (70)
 
Kopā: 3:30:46
 
 
Ziel
 
15:09 (51)
 
Kopā: 3:45:55
 
 
70132
LIEPA, Agris
 3:46:137.69+1:37:06
101
 
30:08 (67)
 
Kopā: 30:08
 
 
102
 
47:39 (62)
 
Kopā: 1:17:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:57 (76)
 
Kopā: 1:45:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:22 (80)
 
Kopā: 1:50:06
 
 
105
 
39:08 (64)
 
Kopā: 2:29:14
 
 
106
 
1:01:21 (77)
 
Kopā: 3:30:35
 
 
Ziel
 
15:38 (63)
 
Kopā: 3:46:13
 
 
71142
ŠLOSBERGS, Viesturs
 3:47:437.64+1:38:36
101
 
32:26 (77)
 
Kopā: 32:26
 
 
102
 
45:26 (52)
 
Kopā: 1:17:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:54 (62)
 
Kopā: 1:43:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:32 (81)
 
Kopā: 1:48:18
 
 
105
 
41:18 (74)
 
Kopā: 2:29:36
 
 
106
 
1:02:03 (80)
 
Kopā: 3:31:39
 
 
Ziel
 
16:04 (70)
 
Kopā: 3:47:43
 
 
7273
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:48:047.63+1:38:57
101
 
26:51 (43)
 
Kopā: 26:51
 
 
102
 
47:04 (58)
 
Kopā: 1:13:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:25 (69)
 
Kopā: 1:40:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:09 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:43:29
 
 
105
 
46:02 (86)
 
Kopā: 2:29:31
 
 
106
 
1:02:39 (83)
 
Kopā: 3:32:10
 
 
Ziel
 
15:54 (65)
 
Kopā: 3:48:04
 
 
7380
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture3:49:157.59+1:40:08
101
 
24:46 (29)
 
Kopā: 24:46
 
 
102
 
1:12:00 (96)
 
Kopā: 1:36:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:29 (86)
 
Kopā: 2:07:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:42 (59)
 
Kopā: 2:10:57
 
 
105
 
30:53 (25)
 
Kopā: 2:41:50
 
 
106
 
54:42 (49)
 
Kopā: 3:36:32
 
 
Ziel
 
12:43 (22)
 
Kopā: 3:49:15
 
 
74178
VAĻULIS, Aivis
 VSK Noskrien3:49:177.59+1:40:10
101
 
28:08 (52)
 
Kopā: 28:08
 
 
102
 
46:11 (54)
 
Kopā: 1:14:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:04 (65)
 
Kopā: 1:40:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:32 (50)
 
Kopā: 1:43:55
 
 
105
 
42:36 (79)
 
Kopā: 2:26:31
 
 
106
 
1:05:32 (90)
 
Kopā: 3:32:03
 
 
Ziel
 
17:14 (81)
 
Kopā: 3:49:17
 
 
7571
DŽONS, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase3:50:457.54+1:41:38
101
 
29:59 (66)
 
Kopā: 29:59
 
 
102
 
47:25 (59)
 
Kopā: 1:17:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:25 (69)
 
Kopā: 1:43:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:38 (56)
 
Kopā: 1:47:27
 
 
105
 
40:47 (69)
 
Kopā: 2:28:14
 
 
106
 
1:05:22 (89)
 
Kopā: 3:33:36
 
 
Ziel
 
17:09 (79)
 
Kopā: 3:50:45
 
 
75151
BRĀLĪTIS, Ainārs
 Saulrieta vājums3:50:457.54+1:41:38
101
 
27:10 (44)
 
Kopā: 27:10
 
 
102
 
47:34 (61)
 
Kopā: 1:14:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:20 (54)
 
Kopā: 1:40:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:02 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:43:06
 
 
105
 
45:11 (83)
 
Kopā: 2:28:17
 
 
106
 
1:05:19 (88)
 
Kopā: 3:33:36
 
 
Ziel
 
17:09 (79)
 
Kopā: 3:50:45
 
 
77145
DOBELIS, Henrihs
 3:52:227.49+1:43:15
101
 
29:50 (62)
 
Kopā: 29:50
 
 
102
 
52:00 (79)
 
Kopā: 1:21:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:51 (82)
 
Kopā: 1:50:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:40 (83)
 
Kopā: 1:55:21
 
 
105
 
44:26 (81)
 
Kopā: 2:39:47
 
 
106
 
58:11 (64)
 
Kopā: 3:37:58
 
 
Ziel
 
14:24 (42)
 
Kopā: 3:52:22
 
 
78200
MIHAILOVS, Ivans
 3:54:407.41+1:45:33
101
 
33:49 (88)
 
Kopā: 33:49
 
 
102
 
50:13 (72)
 
Kopā: 1:24:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:56 (83)
 
Kopā: 1:52:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:55 (66)
 
Kopā: 1:56:53
 
 
105
 
40:27 (68)
 
Kopā: 2:37:20
 
 
106
 
56:56 (56)
 
Kopā: 3:34:16
 
 
Ziel
 
20:24 (94)
 
Kopā: 3:54:40
 
 
7898
EZERS, Edgars
 3:54:407.41+1:45:33
101
 
33:38 (85)
 
Kopā: 33:38
 
 
102
 
50:31 (75)
 
Kopā: 1:24:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:39 (78)
 
Kopā: 1:52:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:55:42
 
 
105
 
40:50 (70)
 
Kopā: 2:36:32
 
 
106
 
57:50 (62)
 
Kopā: 3:34:22
 
 
Ziel
 
20:18 (92)
 
Kopā: 3:54:40
 
 
78138
BRIŅĶIS, Rolands
 3:54:407.41+1:45:33
101
 
33:50 (89)
 
Kopā: 33:50
 
 
102
 
50:18 (73)
 
Kopā: 1:24:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:47 (81)
 
Kopā: 1:52:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:55 (66)
 
Kopā: 1:56:50
 
 
105
 
40:03 (66)
 
Kopā: 2:36:53
 
 
106
 
57:24 (61)
 
Kopā: 3:34:17
 
 
Ziel
 
20:23 (93)
 
Kopā: 3:54:40
 
 
8158
GEDROVIČS, Ritvars
 Socktoys.lv3:56:377.35+1:47:30
101
 
27:38 (47)
 
Kopā: 27:38
 
 
102
 
46:26 (57)
 
Kopā: 1:14:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:25 (94)
 
Kopā: 1:47:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:06 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:50:35
 
 
105
 
46:00 (85)
 
Kopā: 2:36:35
 
 
106
 
1:02:11 (81)
 
Kopā: 3:38:46
 
 
Ziel
 
17:51 (84)
 
Kopā: 3:56:37
 
 
8279
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI3:56:527.35+1:47:45
101
 
32:57 (81)
 
Kopā: 32:57
 
 
102
 
51:01 (76)
 
Kopā: 1:23:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:35 (77)
 
Kopā: 1:52:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:13 (74)
 
Kopā: 1:56:46
 
 
105
 
41:23 (75)
 
Kopā: 2:38:09
 
 
106
 
1:02:40 (84)
 
Kopā: 3:40:49
 
 
Ziel
 
16:03 (69)
 
Kopā: 3:56:52
 
 
83131
MAURĀNS, Raitis
 Ieķērušies3:57:407.32+1:48:33
101
 
34:29 (91)
 
Kopā: 34:29
 
 
102
 
52:41 (81)
 
Kopā: 1:27:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:44 (80)
 
Kopā: 1:55:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:34 (52)
 
Kopā: 1:59:28
 
 
105
 
43:21 (80)
 
Kopā: 2:42:49
 
 
106
 
58:24 (65)
 
Kopā: 3:41:13
 
 
Ziel
 
16:27 (74)
 
Kopā: 3:57:40
 
 
84159
SVILPE, Klāvs
 3:58:097.31+1:49:02
101
 
29:47 (60)
 
Kopā: 29:47
 
 
102
 
55:04 (86)
 
Kopā: 1:24:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:01 (88)
 
Kopā: 1:55:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:19 (78)
 
Kopā: 2:00:11
 
 
105
 
42:13 (78)
 
Kopā: 2:42:24
 
 
106
 
1:00:10 (75)
 
Kopā: 3:42:34
 
 
Ziel
 
15:35 (60)
 
Kopā: 3:58:09
 
 
8518
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv4:02:557.16+1:53:48
101
 
33:15 (84)
 
Kopā: 33:15
 
 
102
 
49:49 (70)
 
Kopā: 1:23:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:48 (90)
 
Kopā: 1:54:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:58 (85)
 
Kopā: 1:59:50
 
 
105
 
41:00 (71)
 
Kopā: 2:40:50
 
 
106
 
1:02:11 (81)
 
Kopā: 3:43:01
 
 
Ziel
 
19:54 (89)
 
Kopā: 4:02:55
 
 
8681
PORMEISTERS, Uldis
 Ātrās ļipas/VSK4:04:087.13+1:55:01
101
 
30:33 (72)
 
Kopā: 30:33
 
 
102
 
53:25 (84)
 
Kopā: 1:23:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:12 (85)
 
Kopā: 1:54:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:52 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:57:02
 
 
105
 
46:32 (88)
 
Kopā: 2:43:34
 
 
106
 
1:05:14 (87)
 
Kopā: 3:48:48
 
 
Ziel
 
15:20 (54)
 
Kopā: 4:04:08
 
 
87147
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 VSK Noskrien4:05:417.08+1:56:34
101
 
32:40 (78)
 
Kopā: 32:40
 
 
102
 
57:52 (88)
 
Kopā: 1:30:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:37 (73)
 
Kopā: 1:58:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:26 (91)
 
Kopā: 2:03:35
 
 
105
 
45:01 (82)
 
Kopā: 2:48:36
 
 
106
 
1:01:27 (78)
 
Kopā: 3:50:03
 
 
Ziel
 
15:38 (63)
 
Kopā: 4:05:41
 
 
8740
NEIJS, Krišjānis
 VSK Noskrien4:05:417.08+1:56:34
101
 
31:09 (74)
 
Kopā: 31:09
 
 
102
 
55:31 (87)
 
Kopā: 1:26:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:12 (89)
 
Kopā: 1:57:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:03 (30)
 
Kopā: 2:00:55
 
 
105
 
46:10 (87)
 
Kopā: 2:47:05
 
 
106
 
1:01:47 (79)
 
Kopā: 3:48:52
 
 
Ziel
 
16:49 (77)
 
Kopā: 4:05:41
 
 
8947
STRAUKMANIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien4:08:057.01+1:58:58
101
 
34:55 (92)
 
Kopā: 34:55
 
 
102
 
55:00 (85)
 
Kopā: 1:29:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:41 (79)
 
Kopā: 1:58:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:22 (90)
 
Kopā: 2:03:58
 
 
105
 
41:16 (73)
 
Kopā: 2:45:14
 
 
106
 
1:05:32 (90)
 
Kopā: 3:50:46
 
 
Ziel
 
17:19 (82)
 
Kopā: 4:08:05
 
 
9042
MELNIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien4:10:266.95+2:01:19
101
 
32:41 (79)
 
Kopā: 32:41
 
 
102
 
58:32 (89)
 
Kopā: 1:31:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:06 (93)
 
Kopā: 2:04:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:33 (82)
 
Kopā: 2:08:52
 
 
105
 
45:55 (84)
 
Kopā: 2:54:47
 
 
106
 
59:14 (74)
 
Kopā: 3:54:01
 
 
Ziel
 
16:25 (73)
 
Kopā: 4:10:26
 
 
9196
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gatis
 VSK Noskrien4:25:256.56+2:16:18
101
 
28:09 (53)
 
Kopā: 28:09
 
 
102
 
1:11:27 (95)
 
Kopā: 1:39:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:56 (75)
 
Kopā: 2:07:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:12 (88)
 
Kopā: 2:12:44
 
 
105
 
50:30 (90)
 
Kopā: 3:03:14
 
 
106
 
1:03:58 (85)
 
Kopā: 4:07:12
 
 
Ziel
 
18:13 (85)
 
Kopā: 4:25:25
 
 
9284
KOSTS, Guntars
 4:25:306.55+2:16:23
101
 
26:26 (39)
 
Kopā: 26:26
 
 
102
 
1:01:26 (92)
 
Kopā: 1:27:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:02 (84)
 
Kopā: 1:56:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
6:10 (95)
 
Kopā: 2:03:04
 
 
105
 
50:28 (89)
 
Kopā: 2:53:32
 
 
106
 
1:13:06 (93)
 
Kopā: 4:06:38
 
 
Ziel
 
18:52 (88)
 
Kopā: 4:25:30
 
 
935
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda4:31:116.42+2:22:04
101
 
33:08 (83)
 
Kopā: 33:08
 
 
102
 
1:07:55 (94)
 
Kopā: 1:41:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:51 (87)
 
Kopā: 2:11:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
6:52 (97)
 
Kopā: 2:18:46
 
 
105
 
52:19 (92)
 
Kopā: 3:11:05
 
 
106
 
1:04:54 (86)
 
Kopā: 4:15:59
 
 
Ziel
 
15:12 (52)
 
Kopā: 4:31:11
 
 
94210
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien4:43:526.13+2:34:45
101
 
36:31 (96)
 
Kopā: 36:31
 
 
102
 
1:00:04 (90)
 
Kopā: 1:36:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:40 (95)
 
Kopā: 2:10:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:42 (92)
 
Kopā: 2:15:57
 
 
105
 
50:39 (91)
 
Kopā: 3:06:36
 
 
106
 
1:17:11 (94)
 
Kopā: 4:23:47
 
 
Ziel
 
20:05 (91)
 
Kopā: 4:43:52
 
 
95168
ŠĶIETNIEKS, Gatis
 4:44:376.11+2:35:30
101
 
35:13 (94)
 
Kopā: 35:13
 
 
102
 
1:02:08 (93)
 
Kopā: 1:37:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:58 (92)
 
Kopā: 2:10:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
6:05 (94)
 
Kopā: 2:16:24
 
 
105
 
55:02 (94)
 
Kopā: 3:11:26
 
 
106
 
1:11:27 (92)
 
Kopā: 4:22:53
 
 
Ziel
 
21:44 (96)
 
Kopā: 4:44:37
 
 
96189
GRUDULS, Edmons
 5:19:575.44+3:10:50
101
 
35:10 (93)
 
Kopā: 35:10
 
 
102
 
1:00:14 (91)
 
Kopā: 1:35:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:52 (96)
 
Kopā: 2:09:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:50 (93)
 
Kopā: 2:15:06
 
 
105
 
52:26 (93)
 
Kopā: 3:07:32
 
 
106
 
1:51:19 (96)
 
Kopā: 4:58:51
 
 
Ziel
 
21:06 (95)
 
Kopā: 5:19:57
 
 
975008
TEN, Ewart
 5:39:405.12+3:30:33
101
 
49:10 (97)
 
Kopā: 49:10
 
 
102
 
1:16:01 (97)
 
Kopā: 2:05:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
42:14 (97)
 
Kopā: 2:47:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
6:10 (95)
 
Kopā: 2:53:35
 
 
105
 
57:24 (95)
 
Kopā: 3:50:59
 
 
106
 
1:30:21 (95)
 
Kopā: 5:21:20
 
 
Ziel
 
18:20 (86)
 
Kopā: 5:39:40
 
 
VL3
14
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži2:33:1411.36---
101
 
20:24 (1)
 
Kopā: 20:24
 
 
102
 
33:58 (1)
 
Kopā: 54:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:03 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:14:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:19 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:16:44
 
 
105
 
26:52 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:43:36
 
 
106
 
38:33 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:22:09
 
 
Ziel
 
11:05 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:33:14
 
 
2215
VAHTER, Kait
 Treeningpartner2:33:2311.34+0:09
101
 
21:58 (4)
 
Kopā: 21:58
 
 
102
 
34:08 (2)
 
Kopā: 56:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:01 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:14:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:52 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:16:59
 
 
105
 
26:14 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:43:13
 
 
106
 
38:46 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:21:59
 
 
Ziel
 
11:24 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:33:23
 
 
3203
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 2:41:0410.80+7:50
101
 
23:37 (9)
 
Kopā: 23:37
 
 
102
 
35:46 (4)
 
Kopā: 59:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:21 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:18:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:21 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:22:05
 
 
105
 
25:57 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:48:02
 
 
106
 
40:35 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:28:37
 
 
Ziel
 
12:27 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:41:04
 
 
452
BREMZE, Normunds
 izturība2:42:2210.72+9:08
101
 
25:29 (15)
 
Kopā: 25:29
 
 
102
 
38:03 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:03:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:37 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:23:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:39 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:25:48
 
 
105
 
26:42 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:52:30
 
 
106
 
38:31 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:31:01
 
 
Ziel
 
11:21 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:42:22
 
 
5111
BUNDZINIEKS, Aigars
 2:43:1910.65+10:05
101
 
23:10 (6)
 
Kopā: 23:10
 
 
102
 
36:46 (7)
 
Kopā: 59:56
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:24 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:20:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:44 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:23:04
 
 
105
 
28:09 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:51:13
 
 
106
 
40:14 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:31:27
 
 
Ziel
 
11:52 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:43:19
 
 
655
EPNERS, Kristaps
 Elita2:45:3710.51+12:23
101
 
21:54 (2)
 
Kopā: 21:54
 
 
102
 
34:50 (3)
 
Kopā: 56:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:10 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:14:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:29 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:17:23
 
 
105
 
29:37 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:47:00
 
 
106
 
45:25 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:32:25
 
 
Ziel
 
13:12 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:45:37
 
 
748
ACTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien/LSC2:46:5810.42+13:44
101
 
21:56 (3)
 
Kopā: 21:56
 
 
102
 
35:56 (5)
 
Kopā: 57:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:53 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:17:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:38 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:21:23
 
 
105
 
29:15 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:50:38
 
 
106
 
43:35 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:34:13
 
 
Ziel
 
12:45 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:46:58
 
 
8165
KAMINSKIS, Valters
 Lapsu rogainings2:49:4810.25+16:34
101
 
23:13 (7)
 
Kopā: 23:13
 
 
102
 
36:17 (6)
 
Kopā: 59:30
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:15 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:18:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:36 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:22:21
 
 
105
 
28:40 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:51:01
 
 
106
 
45:56 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:36:57
 
 
Ziel
 
12:51 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:49:48
 
 
9182
PANKOKS, Māris
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs2:51:2010.16+18:06
101
 
23:42 (10)
 
Kopā: 23:42
 
 
102
 
37:15 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:00:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:44 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:21:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:17 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:24:58
 
 
105
 
29:36 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:54:34
 
 
106
 
44:29 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:39:03
 
 
Ziel
 
12:17 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:51:20
 
 
10163
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 Šviesos Kariai2:58:109.77+24:56
101
 
25:36 (16)
 
Kopā: 25:36
 
 
102
 
39:35 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:05:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:01 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:26:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:47 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:29:59
 
 
105
 
29:42 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:59:41
 
 
106
 
44:53 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:44:34
 
 
Ziel
 
13:36 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:58:10
 
 
11186
LUCĀNS, Nikolajs
 Ņergas2:59:259.70+26:11
101
 
26:34 (22)
 
Kopā: 26:34
 
 
102
 
39:04 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:05:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:21 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:26:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:26 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:30:25
 
 
105
 
30:35 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:01:00
 
 
106
 
45:06 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:46:06
 
 
Ziel
 
13:19 (18)
 
Kopā: 2:59:25
 
 
12211
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 Šnepstes3:00:149.65+27:00
101
 
27:20 (23)
 
Kopā: 27:20
 
 
102
 
41:02 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:08:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:58 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:30:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:07 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:34:27
 
 
105
 
29:56 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:04:23
 
 
106
 
43:36 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:47:59
 
 
Ziel
 
12:15 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:00:14
 
 
13208
MIRECKIS, Andris
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV3:03:159.50+30:01
101
 
22:07 (5)
 
Kopā: 22:07
 
 
102
 
37:03 (9)
 
Kopā: 59:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:03 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:20:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:49 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:23:02
 
 
105
 
43:53 (32)
 
Kopā: 2:06:55
 
 
106
 
45:03 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:51:58
 
 
Ziel
 
11:17 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:03:15
 
 
14156
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība / DION3:04:039.45+30:49
101
 
25:24 (13)
 
Kopā: 25:24
 
 
102
 
41:03 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:06:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:24 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:27:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:52 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:31:43
 
 
105
 
32:44 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:04:27
 
 
106
 
46:04 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:50:31
 
 
Ziel
 
13:32 (20)
 
Kopā: 3:04:03
 
 
15188
JANSONS, Juris
 Swedbank3:07:019.30+33:47
101
 
24:14 (11)
 
Kopā: 24:14
 
 
102
 
39:06 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:03:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:47 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:27:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:22 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:30:29
 
 
105
 
31:42 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:02:11
 
 
106
 
50:39 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:52:50
 
 
Ziel
 
14:11 (22)
 
Kopā: 3:07:01
 
 
16154
KIRTOVSKIS, Uldis
 Izturība / DION3:08:269.23+35:12
101
 
25:24 (13)
 
Kopā: 25:24
 
 
102
 
41:33 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:06:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:28 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:29:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:59 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:33:24
 
 
105
 
30:52 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:04:16
 
 
106
 
50:57 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:55:13
 
 
Ziel
 
13:13 (16)
 
Kopā: 3:08:26
 
 
17175
BRAHMANIS, Ainārs
 3:11:419.08+38:27
101
 
26:32 (21)
 
Kopā: 26:32
 
 
102
 
42:34 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:09:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:21 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:31:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:05 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:34:32
 
 
105
 
34:12 (17)
 
Kopā: 2:08:44
 
 
106
 
48:21 (16)
 
Kopā: 2:57:05
 
 
Ziel
 
14:36 (26)
 
Kopā: 3:11:41
 
 
18127
FRIŠFELDS, Vilnis
 PAIC3:12:089.06+38:54
101
 
24:58 (12)
 
Kopā: 24:58
 
 
102
 
36:46 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:01:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:29 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:28:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:54 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:32:07
 
 
105
 
33:56 (16)
 
Kopā: 2:06:03
 
 
106
 
53:34 (23)
 
Kopā: 2:59:37
 
 
Ziel
 
12:31 (9)
 
Kopā: 3:12:08
 
 
192
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:14:238.95+41:09
101
 
25:44 (17)
 
Kopā: 25:44
 
 
102
 
42:35 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:08:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:34 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:32:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:41 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:35:34
 
 
105
 
36:13 (19)
 
Kopā: 2:11:47
 
 
106
 
49:19 (18)
 
Kopā: 3:01:06
 
 
Ziel
 
13:17 (17)
 
Kopā: 3:14:23
 
 
20162
KANAVIŅŠ, Ainis
 SSK BEBRA3:23:478.54+50:33
101
 
30:19 (31)
 
Kopā: 30:19
 
 
102
 
47:30 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:17:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:45 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:43:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:05 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:46:39
 
 
105
 
36:40 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:23:19
 
 
106
 
47:50 (15)
 
Kopā: 3:11:09
 
 
Ziel
 
12:38 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:23:47
 
 
2175
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase3:24:228.51+51:08
101
 
29:08 (29)
 
Kopā: 29:08
 
 
102
 
46:52 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:16:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:39 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:40:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:43 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:43:22
 
 
105
 
36:40 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:20:02
 
 
106
 
50:06 (19)
 
Kopā: 3:10:08
 
 
Ziel
 
14:14 (23)
 
Kopā: 3:24:22
 
 
2285
BEKS, Aigars
 Mammut Latvija3:29:338.30+56:19
101
 
29:00 (27)
 
Kopā: 29:00
 
 
102
 
44:40 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:13:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:20 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:39:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:04 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:43:04
 
 
105
 
36:29 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:19:33
 
 
106
 
55:07 (25)
 
Kopā: 3:14:40
 
 
Ziel
 
14:53 (27)
 
Kopā: 3:29:33
 
 
23123
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme3:30:198.27+57:05
101
 
30:32 (32)
 
Kopā: 30:32
 
 
102
 
46:59 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:17:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:33 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:43:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:19 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:47:23
 
 
105
 
36:11 (18)
 
Kopā: 2:23:34
 
 
106
 
53:25 (22)
 
Kopā: 3:16:59
 
 
Ziel
 
13:20 (19)
 
Kopā: 3:30:19
 
 
24161
JONELIS, Andris
 Maratona klubs / Cramo3:30:358.26+57:21
101
 
26:28 (19)
 
Kopā: 26:28
 
 
102
 
43:08 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:09:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:53 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:34:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:44 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:37:13
 
 
105
 
40:59 (30)
 
Kopā: 2:18:12
 
 
106
 
56:10 (28)
 
Kopā: 3:14:22
 
 
Ziel
 
16:13 (33)
 
Kopā: 3:30:35
 
 
25144
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 KRONUS3:30:548.25+57:40
101
 
27:26 (25)
 
Kopā: 27:26
 
 
102
 
42:42 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:10:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:47 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:34:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:18 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:38:13
 
 
105
 
39:09 (26)
 
Kopā: 2:17:22
 
 
106
 
57:24 (30)
 
Kopā: 3:14:46
 
 
Ziel
 
16:08 (32)
 
Kopā: 3:30:54
 
 
26100
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"3:32:008.21+58:46
101
 
28:51 (26)
 
Kopā: 28:51
 
 
102
 
44:11 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:13:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:01 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:38:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:10 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:42:13
 
 
105
 
37:25 (23)
 
Kopā: 2:19:38
 
 
106
 
56:56 (29)
 
Kopā: 3:16:34
 
 
Ziel
 
15:26 (29)
 
Kopā: 3:32:00
 
 
2710
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien3:34:468.10+1:01:32
101
 
23:34 (8)
 
Kopā: 23:34
 
 
102
 
46:50 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:10:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:16 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:39:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:32 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:44:12
 
 
105
 
39:03 (25)
 
Kopā: 2:23:15
 
 
106
 
56:05 (27)
 
Kopā: 3:19:20
 
 
Ziel
 
15:26 (29)
 
Kopā: 3:34:46
 
 
28155
BREMZE, Edgars
 Izturība / DION3:36:028.05+1:02:48
101
 
26:04 (18)
 
Kopā: 26:04
 
 
102
 
45:58 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:12:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:41 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:38:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:09 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:41:52
 
 
105
 
52:32 (40)
 
Kopā: 2:34:24
 
 
106
 
48:31 (17)
 
Kopā: 3:22:55
 
 
Ziel
 
13:07 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:36:02
 
 
2920
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK Noskrien3:36:428.03+1:03:28
101
 
27:24 (24)
 
Kopā: 27:24
 
 
102
 
51:39 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:19:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:17 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:44:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:12 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:48:32
 
 
105
 
38:43 (24)
 
Kopā: 2:27:15
 
 
106
 
55:02 (24)
 
Kopā: 3:22:17
 
 
Ziel
 
14:25 (25)
 
Kopā: 3:36:42
 
 
3034
MUZIKA, Vitālijs
 VSK Noskrien3:41:277.86+1:08:13
101
 
26:31 (20)
 
Kopā: 26:31
 
 
102
 
41:41 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:08:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:20 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:32:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:53 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:37:25
 
 
105
 
39:15 (28)
 
Kopā: 2:16:40
 
 
106
 
1:04:22 (36)
 
Kopā: 3:21:02
 
 
Ziel
 
20:25 (40)
 
Kopā: 3:41:27
 
 
3172
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)3:43:117.80+1:09:57
101
 
31:38 (33)
 
Kopā: 31:38
 
 
102
 
47:30 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:19:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:30 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:44:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:37 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:48:15
 
 
105
 
42:09 (31)
 
Kopā: 2:30:24
 
 
106
 
57:34 (32)
 
Kopā: 3:27:58
 
 
Ziel
 
15:13 (28)
 
Kopā: 3:43:11
 
 
32167
ANDERSONS, Oskars
 3:47:437.64+1:14:29
101
 
32:00 (34)
 
Kopā: 32:00
 
 
102
 
46:27 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:18:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:15 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:44:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:48 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:49:30
 
 
105
 
40:52 (29)
 
Kopā: 2:30:22
 
 
106
 
1:01:18 (34)
 
Kopā: 3:31:40
 
 
Ziel
 
16:03 (31)
 
Kopā: 3:47:43
 
 
3365
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Spararats/Galeo Consulting3:48:277.62+1:15:13
101
 
32:01 (35)
 
Kopā: 32:01
 
 
102
 
50:22 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:22:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:00 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:50:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:29 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:53:52
 
 
105
 
44:37 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:38:29
 
 
106
 
55:41 (26)
 
Kopā: 3:34:10
 
 
Ziel
 
14:17 (24)
 
Kopā: 3:48:27
 
 
3487
GRĪNVALDS, Ainārs
 Mammadaba3:55:167.40+1:22:02
101
 
29:02 (28)
 
Kopā: 29:02
 
 
102
 
51:11 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:20:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
42:32 (41)
 
Kopā: 2:02:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:55 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:05:40
 
 
105
 
39:11 (27)
 
Kopā: 2:44:51
 
 
106
 
57:28 (31)
 
Kopā: 3:42:19
 
 
Ziel
 
12:57 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:55:16
 
 
35190
ARNICĀNS, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv - VSK Noskrien3:57:557.31+1:24:41
101
 
29:45 (30)
 
Kopā: 29:45
 
 
102
 
50:06 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:19:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:22 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:50:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:27 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:53:40
 
 
105
 
44:43 (34)
 
Kopā: 2:38:23
 
 
106
 
1:00:47 (33)
 
Kopā: 3:39:10
 
 
Ziel
 
18:45 (36)
 
Kopā: 3:57:55
 
 
3646
POKŠĀNS, Arnis
 Abas Kreisās Kājas4:05:527.08+1:32:38
101
 
32:09 (36)
 
Kopā: 32:09
 
 
102
 
54:39 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:26:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:59 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:57:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:47 (25)
 
Kopā: 2:01:34
 
 
105
 
45:31 (36)
 
Kopā: 2:47:05
 
 
106
 
1:01:46 (35)
 
Kopā: 3:48:51
 
 
Ziel
 
17:01 (34)
 
Kopā: 4:05:52
 
 
37160
AUZIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Nūjo ar vēju Liepājā4:20:186.68+1:47:04
101
 
37:38 (40)
 
Kopā: 37:38
 
 
102
 
58:42 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:36:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:12 (36)
 
Kopā: 2:07:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:31 (35)
 
Kopā: 2:12:03
 
 
105
 
45:06 (35)
 
Kopā: 2:57:09
 
 
106
 
1:05:51 (37)
 
Kopā: 4:03:00
 
 
Ziel
 
17:18 (35)
 
Kopā: 4:20:18
 
 
385006
ŽODZIŅŠ, Aigars
 4:34:526.33+2:01:38
101
 
33:32 (38)
 
Kopā: 33:32
 
 
102
 
56:58 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:30:30
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:46 (37)
 
Kopā: 2:03:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:51 (40)
 
Kopā: 2:09:07
 
 
105
 
52:01 (39)
 
Kopā: 3:01:08
 
 
106
 
1:12:23 (40)
 
Kopā: 4:13:31
 
 
Ziel
 
21:21 (41)
 
Kopā: 4:34:52
 
 
395011
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 4:42:056.17+2:08:51
101
 
36:51 (39)
 
Kopā: 36:51
 
 
102
 
1:06:05 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:42:56
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:50 (38)
 
Kopā: 2:16:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:05 (39)
 
Kopā: 2:21:51
 
 
105
 
50:02 (37)
 
Kopā: 3:11:53
 
 
106
 
1:10:13 (38)
 
Kopā: 4:22:06
 
 
Ziel
 
19:59 (38)
 
Kopā: 4:42:05
 
 
4031
LAGANOVSKIS, Dzintars
 AD Fitness4:51:525.96+2:18:38
101
 
33:29 (37)
 
Kopā: 33:29
 
 
102
 
1:06:08 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:39:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:19 (40)
 
Kopā: 2:14:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
6:47 (41)
 
Kopā: 2:21:43
 
 
105
 
51:14 (38)
 
Kopā: 3:12:57
 
 
106
 
1:18:39 (41)
 
Kopā: 4:31:36
 
 
Ziel
 
20:16 (39)
 
Kopā: 4:51:52
 
 
415010
KRASTIŅŠ, Mintauts
 SK Katrīna5:01:485.77+2:28:34
101
 
44:35 (41)
 
Kopā: 44:35
 
 
102
 
1:14:37 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:59:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
34:22 (39)
 
Kopā: 2:33:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:36:02
 
 
105
 
54:53 (41)
 
Kopā: 3:30:55
 
 
106
 
1:12:03 (39)
 
Kopā: 4:42:58
 
 
Ziel
 
18:50 (37)
 
Kopā: 5:01:48
 
 
VL4
189
JANSONS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:12:219.05---
101
 
27:38 (2)
 
Kopā: 27:38
 
 
102
 
42:17 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:09:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:09 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:32:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:13 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:35:17
 
 
105
 
31:09 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:06:26
 
 
106
 
51:31 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:57:57
 
 
Ziel
 
14:24 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:12:21
 
 
2205
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien3:31:418.22+19:20
101
 
27:45 (3)
 
Kopā: 27:45
 
 
102
 
42:53 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:10:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:17 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:36:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:17 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:40:12
 
 
105
 
37:34 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:17:46
 
 
106
 
57:57 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:15:43
 
 
Ziel
 
15:58 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:31:41
 
 
383
KUKK, Meelis
 SK Jõulu3:34:118.12+21:50
101
 
27:23 (1)
 
Kopā: 27:23
 
 
102
 
45:32 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:12:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:13 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:40:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:37 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:44:45
 
 
105
 
37:09 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:21:54
 
 
106
 
56:10 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:18:04
 
 
Ziel
 
16:07 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:34:11
 
 
416
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien3:40:247.89+28:03
101
 
28:11 (4)
 
Kopā: 28:11
 
 
102
 
47:03 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:15:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:01 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:43:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:05 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:47:20
 
 
105
 
43:06 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:30:26
 
 
106
 
55:18 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:25:44
 
 
Ziel
 
14:40 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:40:24
 
 
595
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 S/K Ozolnieki3:52:027.50+39:41
101
 
31:30 (6)
 
Kopā: 31:30
 
 
102
 
50:31 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:22:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:23 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:52:24
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
6:25 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:58:49
 
 
105
 
37:14 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:36:03
 
 
106
 
1:01:54 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:37:57
 
 
Ziel
 
14:05 (1)
 
Kopā: 3:52:02
 
 
650
SUBORINS, Viktors
 Carnikavas sporta centrs3:52:577.47+40:36
101
 
28:49 (5)
 
Kopā: 28:49
 
 
102
 
48:14 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:17:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:20 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:47:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:59 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:52:22
 
 
105
 
39:00 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:31:22
 
 
106
 
1:05:38 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:37:00
 
 
Ziel
 
15:57 (5)
 
Kopā: 3:52:57
 
 
7192
VEISS, Aivars
 VSK Noskrien4:00:467.23+48:25
101
 
35:56 (8)
 
Kopā: 35:56
 
 
102
 
51:21 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:27:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:36 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:57:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:37 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:03:30
 
 
105
 
41:43 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:45:13
 
 
106
 
1:00:52 (5)
 
Kopā: 3:46:05
 
 
Ziel
 
14:41 (4)
 
Kopā: 4:00:46
 
 
843
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju4:23:456.60+1:11:24
101
 
38:58 (10)
 
Kopā: 38:58
 
 
102
 
59:57 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:38:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:20 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:11:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:23 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:15:38
 
 
105
 
45:10 (9)
 
Kopā: 3:00:48
 
 
106
 
1:04:19 (7)
 
Kopā: 4:05:07
 
 
Ziel
 
18:38 (8)
 
Kopā: 4:23:45
 
 
941
BATARS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien4:39:566.22+1:27:35
101
 
34:47 (7)
 
Kopā: 34:47
 
 
102
 
1:04:37 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:39:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
43:14 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:22:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:18 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:27:56
 
 
105
 
44:43 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:12:39
 
 
106
 
1:07:55 (9)
 
Kopā: 4:20:34
 
 
Ziel
 
19:22 (9)
 
Kopā: 4:39:56
 
 
10195
BĒRZIŅŠ, Aldis
 Tukums5:23:475.37+2:11:26
101
 
35:59 (9)
 
Kopā: 35:59
 
 
102
 
58:40 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:34:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:12 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:09:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
6:31 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:16:22
 
 
105
 
56:38 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:13:00
 
 
106
 
1:44:55 (11)
 
Kopā: 4:57:55
 
 
Ziel
 
25:52 (11)
 
Kopā: 5:23:47
 
 
1111
VEHLMANN, Jaan
 JK Hermes5:35:475.18+2:23:26
101
 
40:04 (11)
 
Kopā: 40:04
 
 
102
 
1:09:35 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:49:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
42:16 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:31:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
7:09 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:39:04
 
 
105
 
1:01:15 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:40:19
 
 
106
 
1:32:23 (10)
 
Kopā: 5:12:42
 
 
Ziel
 
23:05 (10)
 
Kopā: 5:35:47
 
 
VLJ
1170
BĒRZIŅŠ, Kristaps
 SiS Latvija1:58:4314.66---
101
 
17:29 (1)
 
Kopā: 17:29
 
 
102
 
28:03 (1)
 
Kopā: 45:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
14:43 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:00:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:06 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:02:21
 
 
105
 
20:12 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:22:33
 
 
106
 
27:51 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:50:24
 
 
Ziel
 
8:19 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:58:43
 
 
268
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien2:51:1710.16+52:34
101
 
22:36 (2)
 
Kopā: 22:36
 
 
102
 
37:31 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:00:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:28 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:20:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:26 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:24:01
 
 
105
 
29:30 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:53:31
 
 
106
 
45:33 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:39:04
 
 
Ziel
 
12:13 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:51:17
 
 
3128
LUPKINS, Vents
 2:57:149.82+58:31
101
 
23:24 (3)
 
Kopā: 23:24
 
 
102
 
37:28 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:00:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:48 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:21:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:51 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:24:31
 
 
105
 
35:01 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:59:32
 
 
106
 
43:35 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:43:07
 
 
Ziel
 
14:07 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:57:14
 
 
4181
KASK, Oliver
 3:20:198.69+1:21:36
101
 
31:39 (6)
 
Kopā: 31:39
 
 
102
 
46:13 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:17:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:09 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:42:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:16 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:46:17
 
 
105
 
33:36 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:19:53
 
 
106
 
48:09 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:08:02
 
 
Ziel
 
12:17 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:20:19
 
 
577
JÕUMEES, Karl
 3:26:338.42+1:27:50
101
 
31:38 (5)
 
Kopā: 31:38
 
 
102
 
46:14 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:17:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:41 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:41:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:45 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:46:18
 
 
105
 
33:36 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:19:54
 
 
106
 
52:49 (5)
 
Kopā: 3:12:43
 
 
Ziel
 
13:50 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:26:33
 
 
66
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene4:03:117.16+2:04:28
101
 
31:35 (4)
 
Kopā: 31:35
 
 
102
 
48:23 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:19:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:42 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:45:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:29 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:48:09
 
 
105
 
45:55 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:34:04
 
 
106
 
1:09:08 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:43:12
 
 
Ziel
 
19:59 (6)
 
Kopā: 4:03:11