SPORTident Timingwww.stirnubuks.lv

Stirnu Buks III

Ventas Ielejas 25.06.2016

Stirnu Buks III

Ventas Ielejas 25.06.2016

 

Rezultāti Stirnu Buks III

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība

1. posms: 101

SL2
1143
KUZŅECOVA, Kristīne
 22:03----
2118
ŠTŪLA-PANKOKA, Irīna
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs22:30-+0:27
325
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS22:31-+0:28
413
MEISTERE, Guna
 VSK Noskrien24:40-+2:37
5152
ZĀLE, Baiba
 Koksinels26:20-+4:17
6134
KUDRJAVCEVA, Guna
 DNB banka26:47-+4:44
728
VASKO, Anastasija
 27:06-+5:03
823
BELDAVA, Linda
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres29:07-+7:04
914
RULLE, Aija
 VSK Noskrien29:27-+7:24
1029
VĪBURE, Līga
 29:50-+7:47
1190
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam30:05-+8:02
12139
BRIŠKA, Lauma
 30:34-+8:31
1359
TREULANDE, Natālija
 30:52-+8:49
145003
JAKOVICKA, Alīna
 31:00-+8:57
1539
NEIJA, Gunta
 VSK Noskrien31:08-+9:05
1633
KIRŠTEINA, Monta
 31:21-+9:18
177
GRŽIBOVSKA, Kristīne
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene31:36-+9:33
18141
ARBIDĀNE, Sintija
 31:50-+9:47
19113
ROZENBERGA, Aiga
 SK Sigulda32:17-+10:14
20126
STŪRĪTE, Laura
 Brīvsolis32:49-+10:46
21110
BAHMANE, Agnese
 VSK Noskrien33:02-+10:59
22117
RUKŠĀNE, Līga
 Mana mīļākā komanda33:08-+11:05
2357
CĪMURE, Inta
 cīmurēni33:18-+11:15
245007
MISĀNE, Randa
 33:32-+11:29
2554
LUKŠEVICA, Antra
 VSK Noskrien33:50-+11:47
26135
BITE, Lauma
 VSK Noskrien33:52-+11:49
2769
MELEZERE, Aija
 34:25-+12:22
28130
EIŽVĒRTIŅA, Māra
 Ieķērušies34:30-+12:27
2930
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien35:12-+13:09
3019
BALTIŅA, Evita
 35:32-+13:29
318
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien35:33-+13:30
3227
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien37:16-+15:13
33199
CEIKA, Kristīna
 Nūjo ar vēju40:46-+18:43
34149
FREIDENFELDE, Linda
 VSK Noskrien44:35-+22:32
355005
BĒRZE, Liene
 49:09-+27:06
SL3
1214
SOOTS, Viivi-Anne
 Treeningpartner23:31----
2207
MIRECKA, Alvita
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV24:12-+0:41
312
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 SiS Latvija24:13-+0:42
499
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"26:36-+3:05
591
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS27:07-+3:36
69
KĀPIŅA, Inga
 VSK Noskrien27:37-+4:06
75002
SULOJEVA, Maija
 31:01-+7:30
878
STRAUME, Ildze
 VSK Noskrien32:10-+8:39
962
PLŪMANE, Gunda
 Pēdu nav33:21-+9:50
1032
ĀBOLIŅA, Lāsma
 VSK Noskrien35:31-+12:00
1153
ROZE, Santa
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi35:37-+12:06
12120
RUŅĢE, Vivita
 Nūjo ar vēju39:08-+15:37
13169
CELMIŅA, Vizbulīte
 VSK Noskrien41:00-+17:29
14212
SIRMĀ, Inese
 43:07-+19:36
155017
RADIŅA-LIEPKAULA, Iveta
 44:53-+21:22
SL4
164
ĶERVE, Gaida
 Nūjo ar vēju42:00----
244
LOČMELE, Benita
 Nūjo ar vēju42:56-+0:56
SLJ
182
KEIR, Kaidi
 SK Jõulu24:53----
2103
VĪTOLA, Alma
 Virsotne/ Marmot26:37-+1:44
3137
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien32:50-+7:57
4105
LINUŽA, Līga
 36:31-+11:38
VL2
15000
JESKO, Andrejs
 Veikals 42km18:12----
2197
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien18:37-+0:25
3209
LŪSIS, Gints
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV18:38-+0:26
415
KLEPERS, Uldis
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv18:48-+0:36
5180
KRŪMIŅŠ, Jānis
 ISOSTAR LATVIJA18:50-+0:38
649
GLUŠŅEVS, Didzis
 Sk.Biksti18:55-+0:43
7121
AUZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 Brīvsolis19:44-+1:32
8191
CIMERMANIS, Oskars
 Riga Ironman Team19:52-+1:40
95001
DAKŠA, Ģirts
 20:00-+1:48
10194
VĪTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien20:37-+2:25
11172
ŠUĻGA, Ruslans
 Maratona klubs / Liepāja21:28-+3:16
12177
RUSMANIS, Agris
 JFX Sports22:02-+3:50
13133
REINFELDS, Raivis
 VUGD22:04-+3:52
1460
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA22:06-+3:54
15166
JAKOBI, Hugo
 22:18-+4:06
16129
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien22:36-+4:24
17206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 22:38-+4:26
1886
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS22:42-+4:30
19112
SAVEĻJEVS, Viktors
 Gentlemen`s Club22:45-+4:33
2076
CĪMURS, Jānis
 Cīmurēni23:14-+5:02
21114
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda23:25-+5:13
225014
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 23:32-+5:20
23171
GESTE, Andis
 VSK Noskrien24:22-+6:10
24148
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 24:32-+6:20
2556
ZUMBERGS, Miķelis
 VSK Noskrien24:39-+6:27
26187
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen24:43-+6:31
27146
LAPSIŅŠ, Māris
 24:44-+6:32
2835
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running24:45-+6:33
2980
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture24:46-+6:34
30140
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 24:47-+6:35
31193
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv25:02-+6:50
32124
KRAUKLIS, Mārtiņš
 25:06-+6:54
3351
RABOVIČS, Armands
 Liepāja25:20-+7:08
34153
SEMJONOVS, Andrejs
 25:23-+7:11
3574
KOLOSOVS, Sergejs
 25:42-+7:30
36185
ŽIMANTS, Uldis
 adidas adventure team25:46-+7:34
37179
VAŽA, Ernests
 Engures Sportam25:57-+7:45
38201
STUKULS, Kaspars
 26:08-+7:56
3984
KOSTS, Guntars
 26:26-+8:14
40164
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 26:30-+8:18
415015
LIMANANS, Andris
 SK Biksti26:45-+8:33
42116
BĒRZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 OK Kurmis26:46-+8:34
4373
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien26:51-+8:39
44151
BRĀLĪTIS, Ainārs
 Saulrieta vājums27:10-+8:58
45101
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"27:31-+9:19
465012
OPOLAIS, Intars
 Izturība27:33-+9:21
4758
GEDROVIČS, Ritvars
 Socktoys.lv27:38-+9:26
485013
LUJĀNS, Edgars
 Labi būs!27:53-+9:41
493
IELĪTIS, Ivo
 Kurpnīca27:54-+9:42
50107
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 1188.lv / Lattelecom27:58-+9:46
50157
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais vilks27:58-+9:46
52178
VAĻULIS, Aivis
 VSK Noskrien28:08-+9:56
5396
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gatis
 VSK Noskrien28:09-+9:57
54136
AĻEKSEJEVS, Denis
 "Vellapēda"28:23-+10:11
55174
VILEMSONS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien28:25-+10:13
5663
KOMASS, Toms
 Freelanceri28:26-+10:14
5738
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation28:31-+10:19
57158
MART?NEZ, Ruben
 28:31-+10:19
5922
BERNOVSKIS, Artūrs
 Mailigen29:14-+11:02
60213
BRATKA, Mārcis
 Dunte 96 Pro Racing29:47-+11:35
60159
SVILPE, Klāvs
 29:47-+11:35
62145
DOBELIS, Henrihs
 29:50-+11:38
6366
LAURSONS, Jānis
 Fizkultūras nora29:56-+11:44
6370
BREMŠMITS, Gintars
 Fizkultūras nora29:56-+11:44
65202
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 29:58-+11:46
6671
DŽONS, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase29:59-+11:47
67132
LIEPA, Agris
 30:08-+11:56
681
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien30:11-+11:59
695004
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gints
 Elkor30:19-+12:07
70184
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra30:20-+12:08
7197
LAPIŅŠ, Edgars
 30:21-+12:09
7281
PORMEISTERS, Uldis
 Ātrās ļipas/VSK30:33-+12:21
7321
DAMBIS, Alberts
 VSK Noskrien31:06-+12:54
7440
NEIJS, Krišjānis
 VSK Noskrien31:09-+12:57
7493
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi31:09-+12:57
76150
PRIEDE, Mārtiņš
 31:10-+12:58
77142
ŠLOSBERGS, Viesturs
 32:26-+14:14
78147
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 VSK Noskrien32:40-+14:28
7942
MELNIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien32:41-+14:29
80125
KANBERGS, Sandis
 Brīvsolis32:48-+14:36
8179
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI32:57-+14:45
82176
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 33:06-+14:54
835
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda33:08-+14:56
8418
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv33:15-+15:03
85109
VIDEMANIS, Māris
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri33:38-+15:26
8598
EZERS, Edgars
 33:38-+15:26
87108
VIDEMANIS, Didzis
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri33:47-+15:35
88200
MIHAILOVS, Ivans
 33:49-+15:37
89138
BRIŅĶIS, Rolands
 33:50-+15:38
905009
MĀLZUBRIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru Trieciens34:12-+16:00
91131
MAURĀNS, Raitis
 Ieķērušies34:29-+16:17
9247
STRAUKMANIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien34:55-+16:43
93189
GRUDULS, Edmons
 35:10-+16:58
94168
ŠĶIETNIEKS, Gatis
 35:13-+17:01
94104
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 35:13-+17:01
96210
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien36:31-+18:19
975008
TEN, Ewart
 49:10-+30:58
VL3
14
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži20:24----
255
EPNERS, Kristaps
 Elita21:54-+1:30
348
ACTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien/LSC21:56-+1:32
4215
VAHTER, Kait
 Treeningpartner21:58-+1:34
5208
MIRECKIS, Andris
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV22:07-+1:43
6111
BUNDZINIEKS, Aigars
 23:10-+2:46
7165
KAMINSKIS, Valters
 Lapsu rogainings23:13-+2:49
810
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien23:34-+3:10
9203
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 23:37-+3:13
10182
PANKOKS, Māris
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs23:42-+3:18
11188
JANSONS, Juris
 Swedbank24:14-+3:50
12127
FRIŠFELDS, Vilnis
 PAIC24:58-+4:34
13156
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība / DION25:24-+5:00
13154
KIRTOVSKIS, Uldis
 Izturība / DION25:24-+5:00
1552
BREMZE, Normunds
 izturība25:29-+5:05
16163
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 Šviesos Kariai25:36-+5:12
172
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien25:44-+5:20
18155
BREMZE, Edgars
 Izturība / DION26:04-+5:40
19161
JONELIS, Andris
 Maratona klubs / Cramo26:28-+6:04
2034
MUZIKA, Vitālijs
 VSK Noskrien26:31-+6:07
21175
BRAHMANIS, Ainārs
 26:32-+6:08
22186
LUCĀNS, Nikolajs
 Ņergas26:34-+6:10
23211
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 Šnepstes27:20-+6:56
2420
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK Noskrien27:24-+7:00
25144
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 KRONUS27:26-+7:02
26100
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"28:51-+8:27
2785
BEKS, Aigars
 Mammut Latvija29:00-+8:36
2887
GRĪNVALDS, Ainārs
 Mammadaba29:02-+8:38
2975
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase29:08-+8:44
30190
ARNICĀNS, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv - VSK Noskrien29:45-+9:21
31162
KANAVIŅŠ, Ainis
 SSK BEBRA30:19-+9:55
32123
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme30:32-+10:08
3372
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)31:38-+11:14
34167
ANDERSONS, Oskars
 32:00-+11:36
3565
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Spararats/Galeo Consulting32:01-+11:37
3646
POKŠĀNS, Arnis
 Abas Kreisās Kājas32:09-+11:45
3731
LAGANOVSKIS, Dzintars
 AD Fitness33:29-+13:05
385006
ŽODZIŅŠ, Aigars
 33:32-+13:08
395011
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 36:51-+16:27
40160
AUZIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Nūjo ar vēju Liepājā37:38-+17:14
415010
KRASTIŅŠ, Mintauts
 SK Katrīna44:35-+24:11
VL4
183
KUKK, Meelis
 SK Jõulu27:23----
289
JANSONS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien27:38-+0:15
3205
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien27:45-+0:22
416
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien28:11-+0:48
550
SUBORINS, Viktors
 Carnikavas sporta centrs28:49-+1:26
695
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 S/K Ozolnieki31:30-+4:07
741
BATARS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien34:47-+7:24
8192
VEISS, Aivars
 VSK Noskrien35:56-+8:33
9195
BĒRZIŅŠ, Aldis
 Tukums35:59-+8:36
1043
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju38:58-+11:35
1111
VEHLMANN, Jaan
 JK Hermes40:04-+12:41
VLJ
1170
BĒRZIŅŠ, Kristaps
 SiS Latvija17:29----
268
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien22:36-+5:07
3128
LUPKINS, Vents
 23:24-+5:55
46
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene31:35-+14:06
577
JÕUMEES, Karl
 31:38-+14:09
6181
KASK, Oliver
 31:39-+14:10

2. posms: 102

SL2
1143
KUZŅECOVA, Kristīne
 36:16----
2118
ŠTŪLA-PANKOKA, Irīna
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs37:33-+1:17
325
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS37:48-+1:32
4134
KUDRJAVCEVA, Guna
 DNB banka41:02-+4:46
513
MEISTERE, Guna
 VSK Noskrien42:27-+6:11
628
VASKO, Anastasija
 45:42-+9:26
723
BELDAVA, Linda
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres45:56-+9:40
8139
BRIŠKA, Lauma
 46:24-+10:08
9152
ZĀLE, Baiba
 Koksinels46:41-+10:25
10141
ARBIDĀNE, Sintija
 46:43-+10:27
1157
CĪMURE, Inta
 cīmurēni47:05-+10:49
1290
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam47:27-+11:11
1359
TREULANDE, Natālija
 47:51-+11:35
1429
VĪBURE, Līga
 48:35-+12:19
1539
NEIJA, Gunta
 VSK Noskrien51:54-+15:38
16130
EIŽVĒRTIŅA, Māra
 Ieķērušies52:39-+16:23
1714
RULLE, Aija
 VSK Noskrien53:34-+17:18
187
GRŽIBOVSKA, Kristīne
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene55:42-+19:26
195007
MISĀNE, Randa
 56:59-+20:43
2054
LUKŠEVICA, Antra
 VSK Noskrien57:00-+20:44
2169
MELEZERE, Aija
 57:07-+20:51
22113
ROZENBERGA, Aiga
 SK Sigulda57:42-+21:26
238
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien58:07-+21:51
2419
BALTIŅA, Evita
 58:10-+21:54
25126
STŪRĪTE, Laura
 Brīvsolis58:26-+22:10
2633
KIRŠTEINA, Monta
 59:01-+22:45
2730
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien59:25-+23:09
285003
JAKOVICKA, Alīna
 59:48-+23:32
2927
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien59:51-+23:35
30135
BITE, Lauma
 VSK Noskrien59:56-+23:40
31110
BAHMANE, Agnese
 VSK Noskrien1:02:45-+26:29
32199
CEIKA, Kristīna
 Nūjo ar vēju1:05:32-+29:16
33117
RUKŠĀNE, Līga
 Mana mīļākā komanda1:07:51-+31:35
34149
FREIDENFELDE, Linda
 VSK Noskrien1:14:37-+38:21
355005
BĒRZE, Liene
 1:15:59-+39:43
SL3
1214
SOOTS, Viivi-Anne
 Treeningpartner38:56----
2207
MIRECKA, Alvita
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV40:01-+1:05
312
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 SiS Latvija42:52-+3:56
499
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"43:43-+4:47
591
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS46:51-+7:55
69
KĀPIŅA, Inga
 VSK Noskrien46:55-+7:59
762
PLŪMANE, Gunda
 Pēdu nav53:14-+14:18
853
ROZE, Santa
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi58:46-+19:50
932
ĀBOLIŅA, Lāsma
 VSK Noskrien59:07-+20:11
105002
SULOJEVA, Maija
 59:48-+20:52
11120
RUŅĢE, Vivita
 Nūjo ar vēju1:00:29-+21:33
1278
STRAUME, Ildze
 VSK Noskrien1:01:09-+22:13
13212
SIRMĀ, Inese
 1:07:34-+28:38
14169
CELMIŅA, Vizbulīte
 VSK Noskrien1:08:24-+29:28
155017
RADIŅA-LIEPKAULA, Iveta
 1:15:44-+36:48
SL4
164
ĶERVE, Gaida
 Nūjo ar vēju1:04:22----
244
LOČMELE, Benita
 Nūjo ar vēju1:07:45-+3:23
SLJ
182
KEIR, Kaidi
 SK Jõulu38:32----
2103
VĪTOLA, Alma
 Virsotne/ Marmot40:31-+1:59
3137
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien47:57-+9:25
4105
LINUŽA, Līga
 1:00:05-+21:33
VL2
15000
JESKO, Andrejs
 Veikals 42km28:58----
2209
LŪSIS, Gints
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV29:44-+0:46
315
KLEPERS, Uldis
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv29:56-+0:58
4197
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien30:20-+1:22
5180
KRŪMIŅŠ, Jānis
 ISOSTAR LATVIJA30:38-+1:40
649
GLUŠŅEVS, Didzis
 Sk.Biksti31:05-+2:07
7121
AUZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 Brīvsolis33:04-+4:06
8172
ŠUĻGA, Ruslans
 Maratona klubs / Liepāja33:32-+4:34
95001
DAKŠA, Ģirts
 33:46-+4:48
1060
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA34:40-+5:42
11191
CIMERMANIS, Oskars
 Riga Ironman Team34:49-+5:51
12194
VĪTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien34:50-+5:52
13177
RUSMANIS, Agris
 JFX Sports35:29-+6:31
14146
LAPSIŅŠ, Māris
 35:56-+6:58
15114
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda36:39-+7:41
1676
CĪMURS, Jānis
 Cīmurēni36:52-+7:54
1786
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS36:54-+7:56
18133
REINFELDS, Raivis
 VUGD37:01-+8:03
19201
STUKULS, Kaspars
 37:35-+8:37
20166
JAKOBI, Hugo
 37:44-+8:46
2174
KOLOSOVS, Sergejs
 37:58-+9:00
225014
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 37:59-+9:01
23171
GESTE, Andis
 VSK Noskrien38:23-+9:25
24206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 38:27-+9:29
25187
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen38:35-+9:37
26148
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 38:36-+9:38
2735
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running38:45-+9:47
285015
LIMANANS, Andris
 SK Biksti39:07-+10:09
29164
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 39:24-+10:26
30193
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv39:40-+10:42
31124
KRAUKLIS, Mārtiņš
 40:55-+11:57
32140
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 41:02-+12:04
3363
KOMASS, Toms
 Freelanceri41:21-+12:23
34112
SAVEĻJEVS, Viktors
 Gentlemen`s Club41:27-+12:29
3538
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation41:41-+12:43
36153
SEMJONOVS, Andrejs
 41:48-+12:50
37213
BRATKA, Mārcis
 Dunte 96 Pro Racing41:55-+12:57
38116
BĒRZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 OK Kurmis41:58-+13:00
3951
RABOVIČS, Armands
 Liepāja42:01-+13:03
40185
ŽIMANTS, Uldis
 adidas adventure team42:06-+13:08
41129
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien42:12-+13:14
423
IELĪTIS, Ivo
 Kurpnīca42:21-+13:23
4356
ZUMBERGS, Miķelis
 VSK Noskrien42:28-+13:30
445013
LUJĀNS, Edgars
 Labi būs!42:29-+13:31
45158
MART?NEZ, Ruben
 42:37-+13:39
46101
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"42:43-+13:45
47157
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais vilks43:11-+14:13
48179
VAŽA, Ernests
 Engures Sportam43:16-+14:18
49202
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 43:23-+14:25
50107
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 1188.lv / Lattelecom43:39-+14:41
51184
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra45:19-+16:21
52142
ŠLOSBERGS, Viesturs
 45:26-+16:28
5322
BERNOVSKIS, Artūrs
 Mailigen45:53-+16:55
54178
VAĻULIS, Aivis
 VSK Noskrien46:11-+17:13
5570
BREMŠMITS, Gintars
 Fizkultūras nora46:19-+17:21
5666
LAURSONS, Jānis
 Fizkultūras nora46:20-+17:22
5758
GEDROVIČS, Ritvars
 Socktoys.lv46:26-+17:28
5873
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien47:04-+18:06
5971
DŽONS, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase47:25-+18:27
60150
PRIEDE, Mārtiņš
 47:31-+18:33
61151
BRĀLĪTIS, Ainārs
 Saulrieta vājums47:34-+18:36
62132
LIEPA, Agris
 47:39-+18:41
6321
DAMBIS, Alberts
 VSK Noskrien48:00-+19:02
64136
AĻEKSEJEVS, Denis
 "Vellapēda"48:07-+19:09
65109
VIDEMANIS, Māris
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri48:08-+19:10
66108
VIDEMANIS, Didzis
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri48:10-+19:12
671
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien48:21-+19:23
68176
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 48:42-+19:44
695009
MĀLZUBRIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru Trieciens49:06-+20:08
7018
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv49:49-+20:51
71104
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 50:11-+21:13
72200
MIHAILOVS, Ivans
 50:13-+21:15
73138
BRIŅĶIS, Rolands
 50:18-+21:20
7493
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi50:27-+21:29
7598
EZERS, Edgars
 50:31-+21:33
76125
KANBERGS, Sandis
 Brīvsolis51:01-+22:03
7679
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI51:01-+22:03
785012
OPOLAIS, Intars
 Izturība51:39-+22:41
79145
DOBELIS, Henrihs
 52:00-+23:02
805004
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gints
 Elkor52:06-+23:08
81131
MAURĀNS, Raitis
 Ieķērušies52:41-+23:43
8297
LAPIŅŠ, Edgars
 52:58-+24:00
83174
VILEMSONS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien53:21-+24:23
8481
PORMEISTERS, Uldis
 Ātrās ļipas/VSK53:25-+24:27
8547
STRAUKMANIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien55:00-+26:02
86159
SVILPE, Klāvs
 55:04-+26:06
8740
NEIJS, Krišjānis
 VSK Noskrien55:31-+26:33
88147
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 VSK Noskrien57:52-+28:54
8942
MELNIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien58:32-+29:34
90210
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien1:00:04-+31:06
91189
GRUDULS, Edmons
 1:00:14-+31:16
9284
KOSTS, Guntars
 1:01:26-+32:28
93168
ŠĶIETNIEKS, Gatis
 1:02:08-+33:10
945
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda1:07:55-+38:57
9596
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gatis
 VSK Noskrien1:11:27-+42:29
9680
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture1:12:00-+43:02
975008
TEN, Ewart
 1:16:01-+47:03
VL3
14
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži33:58----
2215
VAHTER, Kait
 Treeningpartner34:08-+0:10
355
EPNERS, Kristaps
 Elita34:50-+0:52
4203
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 35:46-+1:48
548
ACTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien/LSC35:56-+1:58
6165
KAMINSKIS, Valters
 Lapsu rogainings36:17-+2:19
7111
BUNDZINIEKS, Aigars
 36:46-+2:48
7127
FRIŠFELDS, Vilnis
 PAIC36:46-+2:48
9208
MIRECKIS, Andris
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV37:03-+3:05
10182
PANKOKS, Māris
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs37:15-+3:17
1152
BREMZE, Normunds
 izturība38:03-+4:05
12186
LUCĀNS, Nikolajs
 Ņergas39:04-+5:06
13188
JANSONS, Juris
 Swedbank39:06-+5:08
14163
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 Šviesos Kariai39:35-+5:37
15211
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 Šnepstes41:02-+7:04
16156
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība / DION41:03-+7:05
17154
KIRTOVSKIS, Uldis
 Izturība / DION41:33-+7:35
1834
MUZIKA, Vitālijs
 VSK Noskrien41:41-+7:43
19175
BRAHMANIS, Ainārs
 42:34-+8:36
202
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien42:35-+8:37
21144
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 KRONUS42:42-+8:44
22161
JONELIS, Andris
 Maratona klubs / Cramo43:08-+9:10
23100
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"44:11-+10:13
2485
BEKS, Aigars
 Mammut Latvija44:40-+10:42
25155
BREMZE, Edgars
 Izturība / DION45:58-+12:00
26167
ANDERSONS, Oskars
 46:27-+12:29
2710
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien46:50-+12:52
2875
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase46:52-+12:54
29123
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme46:59-+13:01
30162
KANAVIŅŠ, Ainis
 SSK BEBRA47:30-+13:32
3072
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)47:30-+13:32
32190
ARNICĀNS, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv - VSK Noskrien50:06-+16:08
3365
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Spararats/Galeo Consulting50:22-+16:24
3487
GRĪNVALDS, Ainārs
 Mammadaba51:11-+17:13
3520
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK Noskrien51:39-+17:41
3646
POKŠĀNS, Arnis
 Abas Kreisās Kājas54:39-+20:41
375006
ŽODZIŅŠ, Aigars
 56:58-+23:00
38160
AUZIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Nūjo ar vēju Liepājā58:42-+24:44
395011
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 1:06:05-+32:07
4031
LAGANOVSKIS, Dzintars
 AD Fitness1:06:08-+32:10
415010
KRASTIŅŠ, Mintauts
 SK Katrīna1:14:37-+40:39
VL4
189
JANSONS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien42:17----
2205
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien42:53-+0:36
383
KUKK, Meelis
 SK Jõulu45:32-+3:15
416
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien47:03-+4:46
550
SUBORINS, Viktors
 Carnikavas sporta centrs48:14-+5:57
695
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 S/K Ozolnieki50:31-+8:14
7192
VEISS, Aivars
 VSK Noskrien51:21-+9:04
8195
BĒRZIŅŠ, Aldis
 Tukums58:40-+16:23
943
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju59:57-+17:40
1041
BATARS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien1:04:37-+22:20
1111
VEHLMANN, Jaan
 JK Hermes1:09:35-+27:18
VLJ
1170
BĒRZIŅŠ, Kristaps
 SiS Latvija28:03----
2128
LUPKINS, Vents
 37:28-+9:25
368
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien37:31-+9:28
4181
KASK, Oliver
 46:13-+18:10
577
JÕUMEES, Karl
 46:14-+18:11
66
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene48:23-+20:20

3. posms: Sprint Start

SL2
1143
KUZŅECOVA, Kristīne
 19:26----
2118
ŠTŪLA-PANKOKA, Irīna
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs21:09-+1:43
325
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS21:35-+2:09
4134
KUDRJAVCEVA, Guna
 DNB banka21:49-+2:23
513
MEISTERE, Guna
 VSK Noskrien24:15-+4:49
6152
ZĀLE, Baiba
 Koksinels24:49-+5:23
7139
BRIŠKA, Lauma
 24:56-+5:30
859
TREULANDE, Natālija
 25:07-+5:41
9141
ARBIDĀNE, Sintija
 25:08-+5:42
1028
VASKO, Anastasija
 25:34-+6:08
1157
CĪMURE, Inta
 cīmurēni26:35-+7:09
1239
NEIJA, Gunta
 VSK Noskrien26:43-+7:17
1323
BELDAVA, Linda
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres26:54-+7:28
145003
JAKOVICKA, Alīna
 27:14-+7:48
1529
VĪBURE, Līga
 28:01-+8:35
168
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien28:21-+8:55
1719
BALTIŅA, Evita
 28:23-+8:57
18113
ROZENBERGA, Aiga
 SK Sigulda28:25-+8:59
1990
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam28:26-+9:00
20130
EIŽVĒRTIŅA, Māra
 Ieķērušies28:43-+9:17
2130
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien30:55-+11:29
22117
RUKŠĀNE, Līga
 Mana mīļākā komanda31:08-+11:42
237
GRŽIBOVSKA, Kristīne
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene31:10-+11:44
24126
STŪRĪTE, Laura
 Brīvsolis31:13-+11:47
2554
LUKŠEVICA, Antra
 VSK Noskrien31:16-+11:50
2614
RULLE, Aija
 VSK Noskrien31:17-+11:51
2733
KIRŠTEINA, Monta
 31:38-+12:12
285007
MISĀNE, Randa
 32:40-+13:14
29135
BITE, Lauma
 VSK Noskrien32:46-+13:20
3027
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien33:14-+13:48
31149
FREIDENFELDE, Linda
 VSK Noskrien34:22-+14:56
32110
BAHMANE, Agnese
 VSK Noskrien35:03-+15:37
3369
MELEZERE, Aija
 35:47-+16:21
345005
BĒRZE, Liene
 42:15-+22:49
35199
CEIKA, Kristīna
 Nūjo ar vēju42:47-+23:21
SL3
1207
MIRECKA, Alvita
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV22:49----
299
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"23:16-+0:27
3214
SOOTS, Viivi-Anne
 Treeningpartner23:17-+0:28
491
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS24:55-+2:06
512
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 SiS Latvija25:03-+2:14
65002
SULOJEVA, Maija
 27:13-+4:24
79
KĀPIŅA, Inga
 VSK Noskrien28:18-+5:29
862
PLŪMANE, Gunda
 Pēdu nav31:38-+8:49
953
ROZE, Santa
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi31:55-+9:06
10120
RUŅĢE, Vivita
 Nūjo ar vēju32:10-+9:21
1132
ĀBOLIŅA, Lāsma
 VSK Noskrien32:46-+9:57
1278
STRAUME, Ildze
 VSK Noskrien33:32-+10:43
13212
SIRMĀ, Inese
 38:27-+15:38
14169
CELMIŅA, Vizbulīte
 VSK Noskrien40:40-+17:51
155017
RADIŅA-LIEPKAULA, Iveta
 42:29-+19:40
SL4
164
ĶERVE, Gaida
 Nūjo ar vēju36:03----
244
LOČMELE, Benita
 Nūjo ar vēju38:23-+2:20
SLJ
1103
VĪTOLA, Alma
 Virsotne/ Marmot21:03----
282
KEIR, Kaidi
 SK Jõulu21:31-+0:28
3137
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien24:39-+3:36
4105
LINUŽA, Līga
 33:19-+12:16
VL2
15000
JESKO, Andrejs
 Veikals 42km15:41----
2209
LŪSIS, Gints
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV16:06-+0:25
315
KLEPERS, Uldis
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv16:52-+1:11
4180
KRŪMIŅŠ, Jānis
 ISOSTAR LATVIJA17:07-+1:26
5197
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien17:25-+1:44
649
GLUŠŅEVS, Didzis
 Sk.Biksti17:40-+1:59
7121
AUZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 Brīvsolis18:18-+2:37
8172
ŠUĻGA, Ruslans
 Maratona klubs / Liepāja18:20-+2:39
9194
VĪTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien18:28-+2:47
10191
CIMERMANIS, Oskars
 Riga Ironman Team18:37-+2:56
115001
DAKŠA, Ģirts
 18:40-+2:59
1260
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA19:26-+3:45
135014
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 19:54-+4:13
14187
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen19:57-+4:16
15146
LAPSIŅŠ, Māris
 19:59-+4:18
16171
GESTE, Andis
 VSK Noskrien20:12-+4:31
175015
LIMANANS, Andris
 SK Biksti20:16-+4:35
18201
STUKULS, Kaspars
 20:55-+5:14
19148
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 21:01-+5:20
20133
REINFELDS, Raivis
 VUGD21:11-+5:30
2174
KOLOSOVS, Sergejs
 21:12-+5:31
22114
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda21:33-+5:52
2386
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS21:42-+6:01
24193
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv21:51-+6:10
2538
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation21:57-+6:16
26177
RUSMANIS, Agris
 JFX Sports22:00-+6:19
2735
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running22:03-+6:22
28166
JAKOBI, Hugo
 22:08-+6:27
293
IELĪTIS, Ivo
 Kurpnīca22:10-+6:29
30206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 22:39-+6:58
31185
ŽIMANTS, Uldis
 adidas adventure team22:42-+7:01
31164
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 22:42-+7:01
33112
SAVEĻJEVS, Viktors
 Gentlemen`s Club22:43-+7:02
34202
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 22:53-+7:12
35140
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 22:55-+7:14
36107
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 1188.lv / Lattelecom23:00-+7:19
3663
KOMASS, Toms
 Freelanceri23:00-+7:19
38157
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais vilks23:02-+7:21
39101
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"23:10-+7:29
40158
MART?NEZ, Ruben
 23:11-+7:30
41213
BRATKA, Mārcis
 Dunte 96 Pro Racing23:12-+7:31
4276
CĪMURS, Jānis
 Cīmurēni23:19-+7:38
43116
BĒRZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 OK Kurmis24:02-+8:21
44124
KRAUKLIS, Mārtiņš
 24:05-+8:24
45153
SEMJONOVS, Andrejs
 24:12-+8:31
46150
PRIEDE, Mārtiņš
 24:13-+8:32
4756
ZUMBERGS, Miķelis
 VSK Noskrien24:14-+8:33
485013
LUJĀNS, Edgars
 Labi būs!24:18-+8:37
495004
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gints
 Elkor24:27-+8:46
5051
RABOVIČS, Armands
 Liepāja24:30-+8:49
51184
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra24:37-+8:56
52129
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien24:45-+9:04
5322
BERNOVSKIS, Artūrs
 Mailigen25:18-+9:37
54151
BRĀLĪTIS, Ainārs
 Saulrieta vājums25:20-+9:39
5570
BREMŠMITS, Gintars
 Fizkultūras nora25:32-+9:51
5666
LAURSONS, Jānis
 Fizkultūras nora25:33-+9:52
57125
KANBERGS, Sandis
 Brīvsolis25:39-+9:58
585009
MĀLZUBRIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru Trieciens25:43-+10:02
58176
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 25:43-+10:02
60109
VIDEMANIS, Māris
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri25:45-+10:04
611
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien25:51-+10:10
62142
ŠLOSBERGS, Viesturs
 25:54-+10:13
63174
VILEMSONS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien25:56-+10:15
64179
VAŽA, Ernests
 Engures Sportam25:57-+10:16
65108
VIDEMANIS, Didzis
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri26:04-+10:23
65178
VAĻULIS, Aivis
 VSK Noskrien26:04-+10:23
6793
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi26:12-+10:31
68136
AĻEKSEJEVS, Denis
 "Vellapēda"26:15-+10:34
6973
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien26:25-+10:44
6971
DŽONS, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase26:25-+10:44
71104
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 26:29-+10:48
7221
DAMBIS, Alberts
 VSK Noskrien26:57-+11:16
73147
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 VSK Noskrien27:37-+11:56
745012
OPOLAIS, Intars
 Izturība27:55-+12:14
7596
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gatis
 VSK Noskrien27:56-+12:15
76132
LIEPA, Agris
 27:57-+12:16
7779
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI28:35-+12:54
7898
EZERS, Edgars
 28:39-+12:58
7947
STRAUKMANIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien28:41-+13:00
80131
MAURĀNS, Raitis
 Ieķērušies28:44-+13:03
81138
BRIŅĶIS, Rolands
 28:47-+13:06
82145
DOBELIS, Henrihs
 28:51-+13:10
83200
MIHAILOVS, Ivans
 28:56-+13:15
8484
KOSTS, Guntars
 29:02-+13:21
8581
PORMEISTERS, Uldis
 Ātrās ļipas/VSK30:12-+14:31
8680
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture30:29-+14:48
875
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda30:51-+15:10
88159
SVILPE, Klāvs
 31:01-+15:20
8940
NEIJS, Krišjānis
 VSK Noskrien31:12-+15:31
9018
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv31:48-+16:07
9197
LAPIŅŠ, Edgars
 32:52-+17:11
92168
ŠĶIETNIEKS, Gatis
 32:58-+17:17
9342
MELNIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien33:06-+17:25
9458
GEDROVIČS, Ritvars
 Socktoys.lv33:25-+17:44
95210
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien33:40-+17:59
96189
GRUDULS, Edmons
 33:52-+18:11
975008
TEN, Ewart
 42:14-+26:33
VL3
1215
VAHTER, Kait
 Treeningpartner18:01----
255
EPNERS, Kristaps
 Elita18:10-+0:09
3165
KAMINSKIS, Valters
 Lapsu rogainings19:15-+1:14
4203
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 19:21-+1:20
552
BREMZE, Normunds
 izturība19:37-+1:36
648
ACTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien/LSC19:53-+1:52
74
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži20:03-+2:02
8111
BUNDZINIEKS, Aigars
 20:24-+2:23
9182
PANKOKS, Māris
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs20:44-+2:43
10163
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 Šviesos Kariai21:01-+3:00
11208
MIRECKIS, Andris
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV21:03-+3:02
12186
LUCĀNS, Nikolajs
 Ņergas21:21-+3:20
13156
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība / DION21:24-+3:23
14211
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 Šnepstes21:58-+3:57
15175
BRAHMANIS, Ainārs
 22:21-+4:20
16154
KIRTOVSKIS, Uldis
 Izturība / DION22:28-+4:27
17188
JANSONS, Juris
 Swedbank23:47-+5:46
1834
MUZIKA, Vitālijs
 VSK Noskrien24:20-+6:19
192
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien24:34-+6:33
2075
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase24:39-+6:38
21144
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 KRONUS24:47-+6:46
22161
JONELIS, Andris
 Maratona klubs / Cramo24:53-+6:52
23100
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"25:01-+7:00
2420
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK Noskrien25:17-+7:16
2585
BEKS, Aigars
 Mammut Latvija25:20-+7:19
2672
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)25:30-+7:29
27123
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme25:33-+7:32
28162
KANAVIŅŠ, Ainis
 SSK BEBRA25:45-+7:44
29167
ANDERSONS, Oskars
 26:15-+8:14
30127
FRIŠFELDS, Vilnis
 PAIC26:29-+8:28
31155
BREMZE, Edgars
 Izturība / DION26:41-+8:40
3265
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Spararats/Galeo Consulting28:00-+9:59
3310
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien29:16-+11:15
34190
ARNICĀNS, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv - VSK Noskrien30:22-+12:21
3546
POKŠĀNS, Arnis
 Abas Kreisās Kājas30:59-+12:58
36160
AUZIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Nūjo ar vēju Liepājā31:12-+13:11
375006
ŽODZIŅŠ, Aigars
 32:46-+14:45
385011
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 33:50-+15:49
395010
KRASTIŅŠ, Mintauts
 SK Katrīna34:22-+16:21
4031
LAGANOVSKIS, Dzintars
 AD Fitness35:19-+17:18
4187
GRĪNVALDS, Ainārs
 Mammadaba42:32-+24:31
VL4
189
JANSONS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien22:09----
2205
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien26:17-+4:08
383
KUKK, Meelis
 SK Jõulu27:13-+5:04
416
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien28:01-+5:52
550
SUBORINS, Viktors
 Carnikavas sporta centrs30:20-+8:11
695
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 S/K Ozolnieki30:23-+8:14
7192
VEISS, Aivars
 VSK Noskrien30:36-+8:27
843
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju32:20-+10:11
9195
BĒRZIŅŠ, Aldis
 Tukums35:12-+13:03
1011
VEHLMANN, Jaan
 JK Hermes42:16-+20:07
1141
BATARS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien43:14-+21:05
VLJ
1170
BĒRZIŅŠ, Kristaps
 SiS Latvija14:43----
268
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien20:28-+5:45
3128
LUPKINS, Vents
 20:48-+6:05
477
JÕUMEES, Karl
 23:41-+8:58
5181
KASK, Oliver
 24:09-+9:26
66
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene25:42-+10:59

4. posms: Sprint Finish

SL2
125
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS2:29----
2118
ŠTŪLA-PANKOKA, Irīna
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs2:45-+0:16
3134
KUDRJAVCEVA, Guna
 DNB banka2:53-+0:24
490
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam2:59-+0:30
513
MEISTERE, Guna
 VSK Noskrien3:02-+0:33
6139
BRIŠKA, Lauma
 3:21-+0:52
7143
KUZŅECOVA, Kristīne
 3:24-+0:55
859
TREULANDE, Natālija
 3:44-+1:15
957
CĪMURE, Inta
 cīmurēni3:46-+1:17
1039
NEIJA, Gunta
 VSK Noskrien3:51-+1:22
1123
BELDAVA, Linda
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres3:57-+1:28
1228
VASKO, Anastasija
 3:58-+1:29
13130
EIŽVĒRTIŅA, Māra
 Ieķērušies4:27-+1:58
14141
ARBIDĀNE, Sintija
 4:34-+2:05
1530
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien4:40-+2:11
16199
CEIKA, Kristīna
 Nūjo ar vēju4:48-+2:19
1719
BALTIŅA, Evita
 4:52-+2:23
188
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien4:55-+2:26
19152
ZĀLE, Baiba
 Koksinels5:00-+2:31
2027
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien5:04-+2:35
2169
MELEZERE, Aija
 5:09-+2:40
22126
STŪRĪTE, Laura
 Brīvsolis5:10-+2:41
23149
FREIDENFELDE, Linda
 VSK Noskrien5:16-+2:47
24113
ROZENBERGA, Aiga
 SK Sigulda5:20-+2:51
2554
LUKŠEVICA, Antra
 VSK Noskrien5:21-+2:52
2633
KIRŠTEINA, Monta
 5:26-+2:57
267
GRŽIBOVSKA, Kristīne
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene5:26-+2:57
28110
BAHMANE, Agnese
 VSK Noskrien5:35-+3:06
2914
RULLE, Aija
 VSK Noskrien5:39-+3:10
30135
BITE, Lauma
 VSK Noskrien5:53-+3:24
315007
MISĀNE, Randa
 5:59-+3:30
325005
BĒRZE, Liene
 6:09-+3:40
3329
VĪBURE, Līga
 6:11-+3:42
34117
RUKŠĀNE, Līga
 Mana mīļākā komanda6:41-+4:12
355003
JAKOVICKA, Alīna
 7:22-+4:53
SL3
191
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS3:06----
212
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 SiS Latvija3:14-+0:08
399
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"3:16-+0:10
4207
MIRECKA, Alvita
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV3:50-+0:44
59
KĀPIŅA, Inga
 VSK Noskrien4:23-+1:17
6214
SOOTS, Viivi-Anne
 Treeningpartner4:49-+1:43
7212
SIRMĀ, Inese
 4:56-+1:50
8120
RUŅĢE, Vivita
 Nūjo ar vēju5:10-+2:04
962
PLŪMANE, Gunda
 Pēdu nav5:15-+2:09
1078
STRAUME, Ildze
 VSK Noskrien5:36-+2:30
115017
RADIŅA-LIEPKAULA, Iveta
 5:55-+2:49
1253
ROZE, Santa
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi6:04-+2:58
1332
ĀBOLIŅA, Lāsma
 VSK Noskrien6:19-+3:13
14169
CELMIŅA, Vizbulīte
 VSK Noskrien6:29-+3:23
155002
SULOJEVA, Maija
 7:26-+4:20
SL4
144
LOČMELE, Benita
 Nūjo ar vēju5:05----
264
ĶERVE, Gaida
 Nūjo ar vēju5:44-+0:39
SLJ
182
KEIR, Kaidi
 SK Jõulu3:24----
2103
VĪTOLA, Alma
 Virsotne/ Marmot3:50-+0:26
3137
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien3:53-+0:29
4105
LINUŽA, Līga
 6:05-+2:41
VL2
1209
LŪSIS, Gints
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV1:57----
2197
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien1:58-+0:01
3184
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra2:07-+0:10
4112
SAVEĻJEVS, Viktors
 Gentlemen`s Club2:10-+0:13
5179
VAŽA, Ernests
 Engures Sportam2:15-+0:18
6140
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 2:16-+0:19
7124
KRAUKLIS, Mārtiņš
 2:17-+0:20
8187
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen2:18-+0:21
95000
JESKO, Andrejs
 Veikals 42km2:19-+0:22
1015
KLEPERS, Uldis
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv2:24-+0:27
115014
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 2:26-+0:29
1249
GLUŠŅEVS, Didzis
 Sk.Biksti2:34-+0:37
1276
CĪMURS, Jānis
 Cīmurēni2:34-+0:37
145013
LUJĀNS, Edgars
 Labi būs!2:38-+0:41
1538
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation2:45-+0:48
16107
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 1188.lv / Lattelecom2:47-+0:50
17206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 2:48-+0:51
18166
JAKOBI, Hugo
 2:51-+0:54
18172
ŠUĻGA, Ruslans
 Maratona klubs / Liepāja2:51-+0:54
2081
PORMEISTERS, Uldis
 Ātrās ļipas/VSK2:52-+0:55
2198
EZERS, Edgars
 2:54-+0:57
215001
DAKŠA, Ģirts
 2:54-+0:57
23194
VĪTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien2:57-+1:00
23114
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda2:57-+1:00
2586
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS2:58-+1:01
26180
KRŪMIŅŠ, Jānis
 ISOSTAR LATVIJA2:59-+1:02
27191
CIMERMANIS, Oskars
 Riga Ironman Team3:02-+1:05
27151
BRĀLĪTIS, Ainārs
 Saulrieta vājums3:02-+1:05
2751
RABOVIČS, Armands
 Liepāja3:02-+1:05
30121
AUZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 Brīvsolis3:03-+1:06
3040
NEIJS, Krišjānis
 VSK Noskrien3:03-+1:06
323
IELĪTIS, Ivo
 Kurpnīca3:04-+1:07
3374
KOLOSOVS, Sergejs
 3:06-+1:09
3358
GEDROVIČS, Ritvars
 Socktoys.lv3:06-+1:09
3573
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:09-+1:12
36133
REINFELDS, Raivis
 VUGD3:10-+1:13
37101
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"3:12-+1:15
3870
BREMŠMITS, Gintars
 Fizkultūras nora3:14-+1:17
39193
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv3:16-+1:19
4066
LAURSONS, Jānis
 Fizkultūras nora3:17-+1:20
415015
LIMANANS, Andris
 SK Biksti3:22-+1:25
4293
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi3:24-+1:27
43129
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien3:25-+1:28
44146
LAPSIŅŠ, Māris
 3:26-+1:29
44164
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 3:26-+1:29
46201
STUKULS, Kaspars
 3:28-+1:31
47153
SEMJONOVS, Andrejs
 3:29-+1:32
4856
ZUMBERGS, Miķelis
 VSK Noskrien3:30-+1:33
49116
BĒRZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 OK Kurmis3:31-+1:34
50213
BRATKA, Mārcis
 Dunte 96 Pro Racing3:32-+1:35
50178
VAĻULIS, Aivis
 VSK Noskrien3:32-+1:35
52125
KANBERGS, Sandis
 Brīvsolis3:34-+1:37
52131
MAURĀNS, Raitis
 Ieķērušies3:34-+1:37
5421
DAMBIS, Alberts
 VSK Noskrien3:37-+1:40
54158
MART?NEZ, Ruben
 3:37-+1:40
5663
KOMASS, Toms
 Freelanceri3:38-+1:41
5671
DŽONS, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase3:38-+1:41
58157
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais vilks3:40-+1:43
5980
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture3:42-+1:45
60171
GESTE, Andis
 VSK Noskrien3:47-+1:50
605004
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gints
 Elkor3:47-+1:50
62104
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 3:48-+1:51
63108
VIDEMANIS, Didzis
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri3:50-+1:53
6422
BERNOVSKIS, Artūrs
 Mailigen3:53-+1:56
65185
ŽIMANTS, Uldis
 adidas adventure team3:54-+1:57
6660
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA3:55-+1:58
66138
BRIŅĶIS, Rolands
 3:55-+1:58
66176
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 3:55-+1:58
66200
MIHAILOVS, Ivans
 3:55-+1:58
70177
RUSMANIS, Agris
 JFX Sports3:57-+2:00
70202
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 3:57-+2:00
72150
PRIEDE, Mārtiņš
 3:59-+2:02
73148
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 4:05-+2:08
74136
AĻEKSEJEVS, Denis
 "Vellapēda"4:13-+2:16
7479
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI4:13-+2:16
761
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien4:15-+2:18
77109
VIDEMANIS, Māris
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri4:18-+2:21
785009
MĀLZUBRIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru Trieciens4:19-+2:22
78159
SVILPE, Klāvs
 4:19-+2:22
80132
LIEPA, Agris
 4:22-+2:25
81142
ŠLOSBERGS, Viesturs
 4:32-+2:35
8242
MELNIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien4:33-+2:36
83145
DOBELIS, Henrihs
 4:40-+2:43
8435
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running4:56-+2:59
8518
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv4:58-+3:01
865012
OPOLAIS, Intars
 Izturība5:06-+3:09
87174
VILEMSONS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien5:10-+3:13
8896
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gatis
 VSK Noskrien5:12-+3:15
8997
LAPIŅŠ, Edgars
 5:14-+3:17
9047
STRAUKMANIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien5:22-+3:25
91147
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 VSK Noskrien5:26-+3:29
92210
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien5:42-+3:45
93189
GRUDULS, Edmons
 5:50-+3:53
94168
ŠĶIETNIEKS, Gatis
 6:05-+4:08
9584
KOSTS, Guntars
 6:10-+4:13
955008
TEN, Ewart
 6:10-+4:13
975
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda6:52-+4:55
VL3
14
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži2:19----
25010
KRASTIŅŠ, Mintauts
 SK Katrīna2:28-+0:09
355
EPNERS, Kristaps
 Elita2:29-+0:10
452
BREMZE, Normunds
 izturība2:39-+0:20
52
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien2:41-+0:22
675
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase2:43-+0:24
7161
JONELIS, Andris
 Maratona klubs / Cramo2:44-+0:25
7111
BUNDZINIEKS, Aigars
 2:44-+0:25
9208
MIRECKIS, Andris
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV2:49-+0:30
10215
VAHTER, Kait
 Treeningpartner2:52-+0:33
1187
GRĪNVALDS, Ainārs
 Mammadaba2:55-+0:36
12162
KANAVIŅŠ, Ainis
 SSK BEBRA3:05-+0:46
12175
BRAHMANIS, Ainārs
 3:05-+0:46
14155
BREMZE, Edgars
 Izturība / DION3:09-+0:50
15182
PANKOKS, Māris
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs3:17-+0:58
16144
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 KRONUS3:18-+0:59
17203
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 3:21-+1:02
18188
JANSONS, Juris
 Swedbank3:22-+1:03
19186
LUCĀNS, Nikolajs
 Ņergas3:26-+1:07
20190
ARNICĀNS, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv - VSK Noskrien3:27-+1:08
2165
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Spararats/Galeo Consulting3:29-+1:10
22165
KAMINSKIS, Valters
 Lapsu rogainings3:36-+1:17
2372
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)3:37-+1:18
2448
ACTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien/LSC3:38-+1:19
25163
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 Šviesos Kariai3:47-+1:28
2546
POKŠĀNS, Arnis
 Abas Kreisās Kājas3:47-+1:28
27156
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība / DION3:52-+1:33
28127
FRIŠFELDS, Vilnis
 PAIC3:54-+1:35
29154
KIRTOVSKIS, Uldis
 Izturība / DION3:59-+1:40
3085
BEKS, Aigars
 Mammut Latvija4:04-+1:45
31211
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 Šnepstes4:07-+1:48
32100
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"4:10-+1:51
3320
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK Noskrien4:12-+1:53
34123
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme4:19-+2:00
35160
AUZIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Nūjo ar vēju Liepājā4:31-+2:12
3610
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien4:32-+2:13
37167
ANDERSONS, Oskars
 4:48-+2:29
3834
MUZIKA, Vitālijs
 VSK Noskrien4:53-+2:34
395011
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 5:05-+2:46
405006
ŽODZIŅŠ, Aigars
 5:51-+3:32
4131
LAGANOVSKIS, Dzintars
 AD Fitness6:47-+4:28
VL4
189
JANSONS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:13----
2205
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien3:17-+0:04
316
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien4:05-+0:52
443
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju4:23-+1:10
583
KUKK, Meelis
 SK Jõulu4:37-+1:24
650
SUBORINS, Viktors
 Carnikavas sporta centrs4:59-+1:46
741
BATARS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien5:18-+2:05
8192
VEISS, Aivars
 VSK Noskrien5:37-+2:24
995
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 S/K Ozolnieki6:25-+3:12
10195
BĒRZIŅŠ, Aldis
 Tukums6:31-+3:18
1111
VEHLMANN, Jaan
 JK Hermes7:09-+3:56
VLJ
1170
BĒRZIŅŠ, Kristaps
 SiS Latvija2:06----
26
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene2:29-+0:23
3128
LUPKINS, Vents
 2:51-+0:45
468
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien3:26-+1:20
5181
KASK, Oliver
 4:16-+2:10
677
JÕUMEES, Karl
 4:45-+2:39

5. posms: 105

SL2
1143
KUZŅECOVA, Kristīne
 25:59----
225
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS28:57-+2:58
313
MEISTERE, Guna
 VSK Noskrien29:56-+3:57
4118
ŠTŪLA-PANKOKA, Irīna
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs30:47-+4:48
5134
KUDRJAVCEVA, Guna
 DNB banka31:24-+5:25
6152
ZĀLE, Baiba
 Koksinels35:23-+9:24
759
TREULANDE, Natālija
 36:09-+10:10
8139
BRIŠKA, Lauma
 36:33-+10:34
928
VASKO, Anastasija
 37:12-+11:13
1023
BELDAVA, Linda
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres37:48-+11:49
1157
CĪMURE, Inta
 cīmurēni38:12-+12:13
12141
ARBIDĀNE, Sintija
 39:13-+13:14
1319
BALTIŅA, Evita
 41:36-+15:37
148
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien41:38-+15:39
15130
EIŽVĒRTIŅA, Māra
 Ieķērušies41:55-+15:56
1639
NEIJA, Gunta
 VSK Noskrien42:51-+16:52
1790
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam43:07-+17:08
18126
STŪRĪTE, Laura
 Brīvsolis43:54-+17:55
195003
JAKOVICKA, Alīna
 43:55-+17:56
2054
LUKŠEVICA, Antra
 VSK Noskrien44:29-+18:30
21113
ROZENBERGA, Aiga
 SK Sigulda44:51-+18:52
2229
VĪBURE, Līga
 44:58-+18:59
2330
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien45:03-+19:04
2414
RULLE, Aija
 VSK Noskrien45:19-+19:20
25135
BITE, Lauma
 VSK Noskrien45:50-+19:51
2627
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien47:47-+21:48
275007
MISĀNE, Randa
 48:04-+22:05
28110
BAHMANE, Agnese
 VSK Noskrien49:26-+23:27
2969
MELEZERE, Aija
 50:47-+24:48
30149
FREIDENFELDE, Linda
 VSK Noskrien52:05-+26:06
31117
RUKŠĀNE, Līga
 Mana mīļākā komanda52:17-+26:18
3233
KIRŠTEINA, Monta
 53:22-+27:23
337
GRŽIBOVSKA, Kristīne
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene54:31-+28:32
345005
BĒRZE, Liene
 57:24-+31:25
35199
CEIKA, Kristīna
 Nūjo ar vēju59:14-+33:15
SL3
1207
MIRECKA, Alvita
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV30:34----
299
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"30:52-+0:18
391
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS34:54-+4:20
412
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 SiS Latvija35:17-+4:43
59
KĀPIŅA, Inga
 VSK Noskrien38:05-+7:31
65002
SULOJEVA, Maija
 43:55-+13:21
7120
RUŅĢE, Vivita
 Nūjo ar vēju44:08-+13:34
862
PLŪMANE, Gunda
 Pēdu nav45:06-+14:32
953
ROZE, Santa
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi46:11-+15:37
10212
SIRMĀ, Inese
 49:19-+18:45
11169
CELMIŅA, Vizbulīte
 VSK Noskrien56:33-+25:59
125017
RADIŅA-LIEPKAULA, Iveta
 56:36-+26:02
1332
ĀBOLIŅA, Lāsma
 VSK Noskrien57:28-+26:54
SL4
144
LOČMELE, Benita
 Nūjo ar vēju49:10----
264
ĶERVE, Gaida
 Nūjo ar vēju49:58-+0:48
SLJ
1103
VĪTOLA, Alma
 Virsotne/ Marmot28:39----
282
KEIR, Kaidi
 SK Jõulu30:53-+2:14
3137
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien38:51-+10:12
4105
LINUŽA, Līga
 50:35-+21:56
VL2
15000
JESKO, Andrejs
 Veikals 42km22:49----
2197
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien23:15-+0:26
3180
KRŪMIŅŠ, Jānis
 ISOSTAR LATVIJA23:26-+0:37
4209
LŪSIS, Gints
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV23:27-+0:38
515
KLEPERS, Uldis
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv23:54-+1:05
6191
CIMERMANIS, Oskars
 Riga Ironman Team24:19-+1:30
7172
ŠUĻGA, Ruslans
 Maratona klubs / Liepāja24:45-+1:56
849
GLUŠŅEVS, Didzis
 Sk.Biksti25:07-+2:18
9194
VĪTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien26:19-+3:30
10121
AUZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 Brīvsolis26:21-+3:32
115001
DAKŠA, Ģirts
 26:31-+3:42
12133
REINFELDS, Raivis
 VUGD26:59-+4:10
135015
LIMANANS, Andris
 SK Biksti27:45-+4:56
14187
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen27:57-+5:08
155014
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 28:17-+5:28
1660
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA28:40-+5:51
17146
LAPSIŅŠ, Māris
 29:10-+6:21
18193
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv29:38-+6:49
1956
ZUMBERGS, Miķelis
 VSK Noskrien29:40-+6:51
2074
KOLOSOVS, Sergejs
 29:56-+7:07
21164
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 30:05-+7:16
22201
STUKULS, Kaspars
 30:26-+7:37
23185
ŽIMANTS, Uldis
 adidas adventure team30:32-+7:43
24148
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 30:33-+7:44
2580
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture30:53-+8:04
26171
GESTE, Andis
 VSK Noskrien31:43-+8:54
27112
SAVEĻJEVS, Viktors
 Gentlemen`s Club31:45-+8:56
2838
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation31:46-+8:57
293
IELĪTIS, Ivo
 Kurpnīca32:22-+9:33
30213
BRATKA, Mārcis
 Dunte 96 Pro Racing32:29-+9:40
31166
JAKOBI, Hugo
 32:39-+9:50
32107
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 1188.lv / Lattelecom32:43-+9:54
33157
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais vilks32:45-+9:56
34158
MART?NEZ, Ruben
 33:03-+10:14
35206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 33:11-+10:22
36140
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 33:25-+10:36
37153
SEMJONOVS, Andrejs
 33:42-+10:53
3886
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS34:09-+11:20
3963
KOMASS, Toms
 Freelanceri34:20-+11:31
40176
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 34:25-+11:36
41114
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda34:52-+12:03
42109
VIDEMANIS, Māris
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri34:56-+12:07
435004
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gints
 Elkor35:01-+12:12
44184
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra35:04-+12:15
4535
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running35:06-+12:17
4670
BREMŠMITS, Gintars
 Fizkultūras nora35:13-+12:24
47108
VIDEMANIS, Didzis
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri35:17-+12:28
4766
LAURSONS, Jānis
 Fizkultūras nora35:17-+12:28
49116
BĒRZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 OK Kurmis35:32-+12:43
5051
RABOVIČS, Armands
 Liepāja35:41-+12:52
51104
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 36:26-+13:37
5222
BERNOVSKIS, Artūrs
 Mailigen36:28-+13:39
53124
KRAUKLIS, Mārtiņš
 36:32-+13:43
5476
CĪMURS, Jānis
 Cīmurēni36:45-+13:56
55174
VILEMSONS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien37:31-+14:42
5693
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi37:36-+14:47
57177
RUSMANIS, Agris
 JFX Sports37:50-+15:01
581
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien38:36-+15:47
59129
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien38:42-+15:53
605009
MĀLZUBRIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru Trieciens38:52-+16:03
61179
VAŽA, Ernests
 Engures Sportam38:54-+16:05
6221
DAMBIS, Alberts
 VSK Noskrien38:58-+16:09
63125
KANBERGS, Sandis
 Brīvsolis39:03-+16:14
64132
LIEPA, Agris
 39:08-+16:19
655013
LUJĀNS, Edgars
 Labi būs!39:38-+16:49
66138
BRIŅĶIS, Rolands
 40:03-+17:14
67136
AĻEKSEJEVS, Denis
 "Vellapēda"40:09-+17:20
68200
MIHAILOVS, Ivans
 40:27-+17:38
6971
DŽONS, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase40:47-+17:58
7098
EZERS, Edgars
 40:50-+18:01
7118
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv41:00-+18:11
72202
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 41:04-+18:15
7347
STRAUKMANIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien41:16-+18:27
74142
ŠLOSBERGS, Viesturs
 41:18-+18:29
7579
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI41:23-+18:34
76101
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"41:31-+18:42
77150
PRIEDE, Mārtiņš
 41:39-+18:50
78159
SVILPE, Klāvs
 42:13-+19:24
79178
VAĻULIS, Aivis
 VSK Noskrien42:36-+19:47
80131
MAURĀNS, Raitis
 Ieķērušies43:21-+20:32
81145
DOBELIS, Henrihs
 44:26-+21:37
82147
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 VSK Noskrien45:01-+22:12
83151
BRĀLĪTIS, Ainārs
 Saulrieta vājums45:11-+22:22
8442
MELNIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien45:55-+23:06
8558
GEDROVIČS, Ritvars
 Socktoys.lv46:00-+23:11
8673
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien46:02-+23:13
8740
NEIJS, Krišjānis
 VSK Noskrien46:10-+23:21
8881
PORMEISTERS, Uldis
 Ātrās ļipas/VSK46:32-+23:43
8984
KOSTS, Guntars
 50:28-+27:39
9096
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gatis
 VSK Noskrien50:30-+27:41
91210
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien50:39-+27:50
925
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda52:19-+29:30
93189
GRUDULS, Edmons
 52:26-+29:37
94168
ŠĶIETNIEKS, Gatis
 55:02-+32:13
955008
TEN, Ewart
 57:24-+34:35
VL3
1203
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 25:57----
2215
VAHTER, Kait
 Treeningpartner26:14-+0:17
352
BREMZE, Normunds
 izturība26:42-+0:45
44
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži26:52-+0:55
5111
BUNDZINIEKS, Aigars
 28:09-+2:12
6165
KAMINSKIS, Valters
 Lapsu rogainings28:40-+2:43
748
ACTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien/LSC29:15-+3:18
8182
PANKOKS, Māris
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs29:36-+3:39
955
EPNERS, Kristaps
 Elita29:37-+3:40
10163
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 Šviesos Kariai29:42-+3:45
11211
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 Šnepstes29:56-+3:59
12186
LUCĀNS, Nikolajs
 Ņergas30:35-+4:38
13154
KIRTOVSKIS, Uldis
 Izturība / DION30:52-+4:55
14188
JANSONS, Juris
 Swedbank31:42-+5:45
15156
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība / DION32:44-+6:47
16127
FRIŠFELDS, Vilnis
 PAIC33:56-+7:59
17175
BRAHMANIS, Ainārs
 34:12-+8:15
18123
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme36:11-+10:14
192
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien36:13-+10:16
2085
BEKS, Aigars
 Mammut Latvija36:29-+10:32
21162
KANAVIŅŠ, Ainis
 SSK BEBRA36:40-+10:43
2175
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase36:40-+10:43
23100
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"37:25-+11:28
2420
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK Noskrien38:43-+12:46
2510
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien39:03-+13:06
26144
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 KRONUS39:09-+13:12
2787
GRĪNVALDS, Ainārs
 Mammadaba39:11-+13:14
2834
MUZIKA, Vitālijs
 VSK Noskrien39:15-+13:18
29167
ANDERSONS, Oskars
 40:52-+14:55
30161
JONELIS, Andris
 Maratona klubs / Cramo40:59-+15:02
3172
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)42:09-+16:12
32208
MIRECKIS, Andris
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV43:53-+17:56
3365
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Spararats/Galeo Consulting44:37-+18:40
34190
ARNICĀNS, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv - VSK Noskrien44:43-+18:46
35160
AUZIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Nūjo ar vēju Liepājā45:06-+19:09
3646
POKŠĀNS, Arnis
 Abas Kreisās Kājas45:31-+19:34
375011
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 50:02-+24:05
3831
LAGANOVSKIS, Dzintars
 AD Fitness51:14-+25:17
395006
ŽODZIŅŠ, Aigars
 52:01-+26:04
40155
BREMZE, Edgars
 Izturība / DION52:32-+26:35
415010
KRASTIŅŠ, Mintauts
 SK Katrīna54:53-+28:56
VL4
189
JANSONS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien31:09----
283
KUKK, Meelis
 SK Jõulu37:09-+6:00
395
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 S/K Ozolnieki37:14-+6:05
4205
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien37:34-+6:25
550
SUBORINS, Viktors
 Carnikavas sporta centrs39:00-+7:51
6192
VEISS, Aivars
 VSK Noskrien41:43-+10:34
716
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien43:06-+11:57
841
BATARS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien44:43-+13:34
943
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju45:10-+14:01
10195
BĒRZIŅŠ, Aldis
 Tukums56:38-+25:29
1111
VEHLMANN, Jaan
 JK Hermes1:01:15-+30:06
VLJ
1170
BĒRZIŅŠ, Kristaps
 SiS Latvija20:12----
268
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien29:30-+9:18
377
JÕUMEES, Karl
 33:36-+13:24
3181
KASK, Oliver
 33:36-+13:24
5128
LUPKINS, Vents
 35:01-+14:49
66
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene45:55-+25:43

6. posms: 106

SL2
1143
KUZŅECOVA, Kristīne
 38:08----
225
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS40:21-+2:13
3134
KUDRJAVCEVA, Guna
 DNB banka43:41-+5:33
413
MEISTERE, Guna
 VSK Noskrien45:54-+7:46
5118
ŠTŪLA-PANKOKA, Irīna
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs48:07-+9:59
6152
ZĀLE, Baiba
 Koksinels49:58-+11:50
723
BELDAVA, Linda
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres50:08-+12:00
8139
BRIŠKA, Lauma
 50:49-+12:41
9126
STŪRĪTE, Laura
 Brīvsolis54:19-+16:11
10141
ARBIDĀNE, Sintija
 55:00-+16:52
1159
TREULANDE, Natālija
 55:03-+16:55
1228
VASKO, Anastasija
 55:26-+17:18
135003
JAKOVICKA, Alīna
 56:10-+18:02
1439
NEIJA, Gunta
 VSK Noskrien58:13-+20:05
1530
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien58:41-+20:33
1690
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam58:42-+20:34
17130
EIŽVĒRTIŅA, Māra
 Ieķērušies59:06-+20:58
188
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien1:00:08-+22:00
1957
CĪMURE, Inta
 cīmurēni1:00:10-+22:02
2019
BALTIŅA, Evita
 1:00:23-+22:15
21113
ROZENBERGA, Aiga
 SK Sigulda1:01:27-+23:19
22135
BITE, Lauma
 VSK Noskrien1:03:25-+25:17
2327
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien1:03:59-+25:51
24117
RUKŠĀNE, Līga
 Mana mīļākā komanda1:04:58-+26:50
2554
LUKŠEVICA, Antra
 VSK Noskrien1:07:46-+29:38
2614
RULLE, Aija
 VSK Noskrien1:09:49-+31:41
2733
KIRŠTEINA, Monta
 1:11:27-+33:19
28149
FREIDENFELDE, Linda
 VSK Noskrien1:12:04-+33:56
2969
MELEZERE, Aija
 1:13:52-+35:44
30110
BAHMANE, Agnese
 VSK Noskrien1:14:42-+36:34
315007
MISĀNE, Randa
 1:16:17-+38:09
327
GRŽIBOVSKA, Kristīne
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene1:18:42-+40:34
33199
CEIKA, Kristīna
 Nūjo ar vēju1:20:55-+42:47
3429
VĪBURE, Līga
 1:21:00-+42:52
355005
BĒRZE, Liene
 1:30:22-+52:14
SL3
1214
SOOTS, Viivi-Anne
 Treeningpartner23:22----
278
STRAUME, Ildze
 VSK Noskrien31:06-+7:44
399
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"43:50-+20:28
4207
MIRECKA, Alvita
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV44:04-+20:42
591
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS45:13-+21:51
612
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 SiS Latvija49:01-+25:39
79
KĀPIŅA, Inga
 VSK Noskrien52:41-+29:19
85002
SULOJEVA, Maija
 56:08-+32:46
9120
RUŅĢE, Vivita
 Nūjo ar vēju59:53-+36:31
1062
PLŪMANE, Gunda
 Pēdu nav1:01:30-+38:08
1153
ROZE, Santa
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi1:08:03-+44:41
1232
ĀBOLIŅA, Lāsma
 VSK Noskrien1:10:46-+47:24
13169
CELMIŅA, Vizbulīte
 VSK Noskrien1:14:27-+51:05
14212
SIRMĀ, Inese
 1:15:08-+51:46
155017
RADIŅA-LIEPKAULA, Iveta
 1:18:57-+55:35
SL4
164
ĶERVE, Gaida
 Nūjo ar vēju1:12:18----
244
LOČMELE, Benita
 Nūjo ar vēju1:15:13-+2:55
SLJ
1103
VĪTOLA, Alma
 Virsotne/ Marmot40:27----
282
KEIR, Kaidi
 SK Jõulu45:23-+4:56
3137
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien47:35-+7:08
4105
LINUŽA, Līga
 1:17:12-+36:45
VL2
15012
OPOLAIS, Intars
 Izturība26:34----
297
LAPIŅŠ, Edgars
 28:01-+1:27
35000
JESKO, Andrejs
 Veikals 42km32:19-+5:45
4209
LŪSIS, Gints
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV34:27-+7:53
5197
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien34:42-+8:08
6180
KRŪMIŅŠ, Jānis
 ISOSTAR LATVIJA35:23-+8:49
7191
CIMERMANIS, Oskars
 Riga Ironman Team35:29-+8:55
8172
ŠUĻGA, Ruslans
 Maratona klubs / Liepāja36:23-+9:49
949
GLUŠŅEVS, Didzis
 Sk.Biksti36:36-+10:02
10121
AUZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 Brīvsolis37:19-+10:45
11194
VĪTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien38:19-+11:45
125001
DAKŠA, Ģirts
 38:41-+12:07
13112
SAVEĻJEVS, Viktors
 Gentlemen`s Club39:53-+13:19
14187
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen40:10-+13:36
15133
REINFELDS, Raivis
 VUGD40:41-+14:07
16184
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra40:45-+14:11
175014
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 41:54-+15:20
1838
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation42:39-+16:05
19193
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv42:56-+16:22
20185
ŽIMANTS, Uldis
 adidas adventure team42:58-+16:24
21164
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 43:08-+16:34
22171
GESTE, Andis
 VSK Noskrien43:37-+17:03
23107
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 1188.lv / Lattelecom44:16-+17:42
24148
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 45:39-+19:05
2556
ZUMBERGS, Miķelis
 VSK Noskrien45:42-+19:08
26206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 46:16-+19:42
2774
KOLOSOVS, Sergejs
 46:29-+19:55
28124
KRAUKLIS, Mārtiņš
 46:40-+20:06
295015
LIMANANS, Andris
 SK Biksti46:43-+20:09
30202
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 46:49-+20:15
31166
JAKOBI, Hugo
 46:51-+20:17
325004
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gints
 Elkor47:14-+20:40
333
IELĪTIS, Ivo
 Kurpnīca49:13-+22:39
34140
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 49:17-+22:43
35146
LAPSIŅŠ, Māris
 49:54-+23:20
3666
LAURSONS, Jānis
 Fizkultūras nora51:22-+24:48
3770
BREMŠMITS, Gintars
 Fizkultūras nora51:23-+24:49
38101
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"51:40-+25:06
39179
VAŽA, Ernests
 Engures Sportam51:57-+25:23
4060
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA52:23-+25:49
415009
MĀLZUBRIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru Trieciens52:45-+26:11
42213
BRATKA, Mārcis
 Dunte 96 Pro Racing52:54-+26:20
4386
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS53:31-+26:57
44177
RUSMANIS, Agris
 JFX Sports53:56-+27:22
455013
LUJĀNS, Edgars
 Labi būs!54:08-+27:34
46108
VIDEMANIS, Didzis
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri54:10-+27:36
47116
BĒRZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 OK Kurmis54:26-+27:52
48109
VIDEMANIS, Māris
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri54:32-+27:58
4980
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture54:42-+28:08
5035
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running54:46-+28:12
51153
SEMJONOVS, Andrejs
 55:09-+28:35
5222
BERNOVSKIS, Artūrs
 Mailigen55:20-+28:46
53150
PRIEDE, Mārtiņš
 55:22-+28:48
54114
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda55:34-+29:00
55174
VILEMSONS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien55:58-+29:24
56200
MIHAILOVS, Ivans
 56:56-+30:22
57104
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 56:58-+30:24
58201
STUKULS, Kaspars
 57:04-+30:30
5921
DAMBIS, Alberts
 VSK Noskrien57:10-+30:36
6076
CĪMURS, Jānis
 Cīmurēni57:14-+30:40
61138
BRIŅĶIS, Rolands
 57:24-+30:50
6298
EZERS, Edgars
 57:50-+31:16
631
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien58:01-+31:27
64145
DOBELIS, Henrihs
 58:11-+31:37
65131
MAURĀNS, Raitis
 Ieķērušies58:24-+31:50
66129
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien58:26-+31:52
67157
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais vilks58:31-+31:57
68176
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 58:33-+31:59
6993
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi58:40-+32:06
70125
KANBERGS, Sandis
 Brīvsolis58:41-+32:07
7151
RABOVIČS, Armands
 Liepāja58:47-+32:13
72136
AĻEKSEJEVS, Denis
 "Vellapēda"58:48-+32:14
73158
MART?NEZ, Ruben
 59:05-+32:31
7442
MELNIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien59:14-+32:40
75159
SVILPE, Klāvs
 1:00:10-+33:36
7663
KOMASS, Toms
 Freelanceri1:00:14-+33:40
77132
LIEPA, Agris
 1:01:21-+34:47
78147
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 VSK Noskrien1:01:27-+34:53
7940
NEIJS, Krišjānis
 VSK Noskrien1:01:47-+35:13
80142
ŠLOSBERGS, Viesturs
 1:02:03-+35:29
8118
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv1:02:11-+35:37
8158
GEDROVIČS, Ritvars
 Socktoys.lv1:02:11-+35:37
8373
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien1:02:39-+36:05
8479
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI1:02:40-+36:06
8596
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gatis
 VSK Noskrien1:03:58-+37:24
865
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda1:04:54-+38:20
8781
PORMEISTERS, Uldis
 Ātrās ļipas/VSK1:05:14-+38:40
88151
BRĀLĪTIS, Ainārs
 Saulrieta vājums1:05:19-+38:45
8971
DŽONS, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase1:05:22-+38:48
9047
STRAUKMANIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien1:05:32-+38:58
90178
VAĻULIS, Aivis
 VSK Noskrien1:05:32-+38:58
92168
ŠĶIETNIEKS, Gatis
 1:11:27-+44:53
9384
KOSTS, Guntars
 1:13:06-+46:32
94210
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien1:17:11-+50:37
955008
TEN, Ewart
 1:30:21-+1:03:47
96189
GRUDULS, Edmons
 1:51:19-+1:24:45
VL3
152
BREMZE, Normunds
 izturība38:31----
24
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži38:33-+0:02
3215
VAHTER, Kait
 Treeningpartner38:46-+0:15
4111
BUNDZINIEKS, Aigars
 40:14-+1:43
5203
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 40:35-+2:04
648
ACTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien/LSC43:35-+5:04
7211
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 Šnepstes43:36-+5:05
8182
PANKOKS, Māris
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs44:29-+5:58
9163
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 Šviesos Kariai44:53-+6:22
10208
MIRECKIS, Andris
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV45:03-+6:32
11186
LUCĀNS, Nikolajs
 Ņergas45:06-+6:35
1255
EPNERS, Kristaps
 Elita45:25-+6:54
13165
KAMINSKIS, Valters
 Lapsu rogainings45:56-+7:25
14156
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība / DION46:04-+7:33
15162
KANAVIŅŠ, Ainis
 SSK BEBRA47:50-+9:19
16175
BRAHMANIS, Ainārs
 48:21-+9:50
17155
BREMZE, Edgars
 Izturība / DION48:31-+10:00
182
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien49:19-+10:48
1975
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase50:06-+11:35
20188
JANSONS, Juris
 Swedbank50:39-+12:08
21154
KIRTOVSKIS, Uldis
 Izturība / DION50:57-+12:26
22123
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme53:25-+14:54
23127
FRIŠFELDS, Vilnis
 PAIC53:34-+15:03
2420
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK Noskrien55:02-+16:31
2585
BEKS, Aigars
 Mammut Latvija55:07-+16:36
2665
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Spararats/Galeo Consulting55:41-+17:10
2710
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien56:05-+17:34
28161
JONELIS, Andris
 Maratona klubs / Cramo56:10-+17:39
29100
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"56:56-+18:25
30144
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 KRONUS57:24-+18:53
3187
GRĪNVALDS, Ainārs
 Mammadaba57:28-+18:57
3272
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)57:34-+19:03
33190
ARNICĀNS, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv - VSK Noskrien1:00:47-+22:16
34167
ANDERSONS, Oskars
 1:01:18-+22:47
3546
POKŠĀNS, Arnis
 Abas Kreisās Kājas1:01:46-+23:15
3634
MUZIKA, Vitālijs
 VSK Noskrien1:04:22-+25:51
37160
AUZIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Nūjo ar vēju Liepājā1:05:51-+27:20
385011
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 1:10:13-+31:42
395010
KRASTIŅŠ, Mintauts
 SK Katrīna1:12:03-+33:32
405006
ŽODZIŅŠ, Aigars
 1:12:23-+33:52
4131
LAGANOVSKIS, Dzintars
 AD Fitness1:18:39-+40:08
VL4
189
JANSONS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien51:31----
216
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien55:18-+3:47
383
KUKK, Meelis
 SK Jõulu56:10-+4:39
4205
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien57:57-+6:26
5192
VEISS, Aivars
 VSK Noskrien1:00:52-+9:21
695
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 S/K Ozolnieki1:01:54-+10:23
743
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju1:04:19-+12:48
850
SUBORINS, Viktors
 Carnikavas sporta centrs1:05:38-+14:07
941
BATARS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien1:07:55-+16:24
1011
VEHLMANN, Jaan
 JK Hermes1:32:23-+40:52
11195
BĒRZIŅŠ, Aldis
 Tukums1:44:55-+53:24
VLJ
1170
BĒRZIŅŠ, Kristaps
 SiS Latvija27:51----
2128
LUPKINS, Vents
 43:35-+15:44
368
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien45:33-+17:42
4181
KASK, Oliver
 48:09-+20:18
577
JÕUMEES, Karl
 52:49-+24:58
66
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene1:09:08-+41:17

7. posms: finišs

SL2
125
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS10:58----
2143
KUZŅECOVA, Kristīne
 11:17-+0:19
3134
KUDRJAVCEVA, Guna
 DNB banka13:00-+2:02
4118
ŠTŪLA-PANKOKA, Irīna
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs13:03-+2:05
4152
ZĀLE, Baiba
 Koksinels13:03-+2:05
6139
BRIŠKA, Lauma
 13:15-+2:17
7141
ARBIDĀNE, Sintija
 13:29-+2:31
859
TREULANDE, Natālija
 14:02-+3:04
923
BELDAVA, Linda
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres14:10-+3:12
10126
STŪRĪTE, Laura
 Brīvsolis14:37-+3:39
1113
MEISTERE, Guna
 VSK Noskrien14:42-+3:44
12117
RUKŠĀNE, Līga
 Mana mīļākā komanda15:10-+4:12
135003
JAKOVICKA, Alīna
 15:22-+4:24
1439
NEIJA, Gunta
 VSK Noskrien15:33-+4:35
15135
BITE, Lauma
 VSK Noskrien15:50-+4:52
1628
VASKO, Anastasija
 15:58-+5:00
1714
RULLE, Aija
 VSK Noskrien16:06-+5:08
1819
BALTIŅA, Evita
 16:07-+5:09
1957
CĪMURE, Inta
 cīmurēni16:08-+5:10
2090
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam16:13-+5:15
218
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien16:14-+5:16
22130
EIŽVĒRTIŅA, Māra
 Ieķērušies16:20-+5:22
2254
LUKŠEVICA, Antra
 VSK Noskrien16:20-+5:22
2430
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien16:24-+5:26
25113
ROZENBERGA, Aiga
 SK Sigulda16:42-+5:44
265005
BĒRZE, Liene
 18:22-+7:24
2727
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien18:39-+7:41
28149
FREIDENFELDE, Linda
 VSK Noskrien18:49-+7:51
2933
KIRŠTEINA, Monta
 18:58-+8:00
30110
BAHMANE, Agnese
 VSK Noskrien19:23-+8:25
317
GRŽIBOVSKA, Kristīne
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene20:40-+9:42
3269
MELEZERE, Aija
 20:43-+9:45
335007
MISĀNE, Randa
 21:18-+10:20
34199
CEIKA, Kristīna
 Nūjo ar vēju22:00-+11:02
3529
VĪBURE, Līga
 25:39-+14:41
SL3
1207
MIRECKA, Alvita
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV12:08----
299
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"12:21-+0:13
391
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS12:48-+0:40
49
KĀPIŅA, Inga
 VSK Noskrien13:22-+1:14
5214
SOOTS, Viivi-Anne
 Treeningpartner14:01-+1:53
612
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 SiS Latvija14:13-+2:05
75002
SULOJEVA, Maija
 15:21-+3:13
8212
SIRMĀ, Inese
 16:09-+4:01
962
PLŪMANE, Gunda
 Pēdu nav16:50-+4:42
10120
RUŅĢE, Vivita
 Nūjo ar vēju17:23-+5:15
1178
STRAUME, Ildze
 VSK Noskrien17:36-+5:28
1253
ROZE, Santa
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi18:52-+6:44
135017
RADIŅA-LIEPKAULA, Iveta
 19:45-+7:37
14169
CELMIŅA, Vizbulīte
 VSK Noskrien20:26-+8:18
1532
ĀBOLIŅA, Lāsma
 VSK Noskrien21:13-+9:05
SL4
144
LOČMELE, Benita
 Nūjo ar vēju16:08----
264
ĶERVE, Gaida
 Nūjo ar vēju20:23-+4:15
SLJ
1103
VĪTOLA, Alma
 Virsotne/ Marmot11:06----
282
KEIR, Kaidi
 SK Jõulu12:36-+1:30
3137
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien12:48-+1:42
4105
LINUŽA, Līga
 20:05-+8:59
VL2
15000
JESKO, Andrejs
 Veikals 42km8:49----
2209
LŪSIS, Gints
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV9:53-+1:04
3180
KRŪMIŅŠ, Jānis
 ISOSTAR LATVIJA10:14-+1:25
4172
ŠUĻGA, Ruslans
 Maratona klubs / Liepāja10:18-+1:29
5121
AUZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 Brīvsolis10:20-+1:31
6197
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien10:21-+1:32
749
GLUŠŅEVS, Didzis
 Sk.Biksti10:47-+1:58
7191
CIMERMANIS, Oskars
 Riga Ironman Team10:47-+1:58
9187
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen10:59-+2:10
10194
VĪTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien11:00-+2:11
115001
DAKŠA, Ģirts
 11:21-+2:32
12107
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 1188.lv / Lattelecom11:33-+2:44
13184
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra11:37-+2:48
14171
GESTE, Andis
 VSK Noskrien12:05-+3:16
15185
ŽIMANTS, Uldis
 adidas adventure team12:09-+3:20
16101
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"12:10-+3:21
17193
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv12:13-+3:24
18146
LAPSIŅŠ, Māris
 12:14-+3:25
18112
SAVEĻJEVS, Viktors
 Gentlemen`s Club12:14-+3:25
20133
REINFELDS, Raivis
 VUGD12:19-+3:30
2166
LAURSONS, Jānis
 Fizkultūras nora12:36-+3:47
2280
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture12:43-+3:54
2370
BREMŠMITS, Gintars
 Fizkultūras nora12:44-+3:55
24148
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 12:46-+3:57
2538
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation12:52-+4:03
25177
RUSMANIS, Agris
 JFX Sports12:52-+4:03
27150
PRIEDE, Mārtiņš
 13:04-+4:15
27104
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 13:04-+4:15
29202
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 13:12-+4:23
305014
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 13:16-+4:27
31166
JAKOBI, Hugo
 13:21-+4:32
31164
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 13:21-+4:32
3374
KOLOSOVS, Sergejs
 13:23-+4:34
345004
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gints
 Elkor13:27-+4:38
3560
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA13:32-+4:43
36201
STUKULS, Kaspars
 13:39-+4:50
375012
OPOLAIS, Intars
 Izturība13:44-+4:55
3763
KOMASS, Toms
 Freelanceri13:44-+4:55
39140
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 13:53-+5:04
40174
VILEMSONS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien13:56-+5:07
41206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 13:59-+5:10
42145
DOBELIS, Henrihs
 14:24-+5:35
423
IELĪTIS, Ivo
 Kurpnīca14:24-+5:35
44136
AĻEKSEJEVS, Denis
 "Vellapēda"14:31-+5:42
4486
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS14:31-+5:42
4693
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi14:42-+5:53
4756
ZUMBERGS, Miķelis
 VSK Noskrien14:43-+5:54
475013
LUJĀNS, Edgars
 Labi būs!14:43-+5:54
49108
VIDEMANIS, Didzis
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri14:55-+6:06
50109
VIDEMANIS, Māris
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri14:56-+6:07
51125
KANBERGS, Sandis
 Brīvsolis15:09-+6:20
525
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda15:12-+6:23
5351
RABOVIČS, Armands
 Liepāja15:15-+6:26
54179
VAŽA, Ernests
 Engures Sportam15:20-+6:31
5481
PORMEISTERS, Uldis
 Ātrās ļipas/VSK15:20-+6:31
545015
LIMANANS, Andris
 SK Biksti15:20-+6:31
571
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien15:21-+6:32
5835
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running15:25-+6:36
59124
KRAUKLIS, Mārtiņš
 15:27-+6:38
60159
SVILPE, Klāvs
 15:35-+6:46
61213
BRATKA, Mārcis
 Dunte 96 Pro Racing15:37-+6:48
61157
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais vilks15:37-+6:48
63147
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 VSK Noskrien15:38-+6:49
63132
LIEPA, Agris
 15:38-+6:49
6573
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien15:54-+7:05
66176
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 15:55-+7:06
6722
BERNOVSKIS, Artūrs
 Mailigen15:58-+7:09
68158
MART?NEZ, Ruben
 16:02-+7:13
6979
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI16:03-+7:14
70142
ŠLOSBERGS, Viesturs
 16:04-+7:15
715009
MĀLZUBRIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru Trieciens16:07-+7:18
71116
BĒRZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 OK Kurmis16:07-+7:18
7342
MELNIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien16:25-+7:36
74131
MAURĀNS, Raitis
 Ieķērušies16:27-+7:38
75129
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien16:40-+7:51
76153
SEMJONOVS, Andrejs
 16:43-+7:54
7740
NEIJS, Krišjānis
 VSK Noskrien16:49-+8:00
7821
DAMBIS, Alberts
 VSK Noskrien17:06-+8:17
79151
BRĀLĪTIS, Ainārs
 Saulrieta vājums17:09-+8:20
7971
DŽONS, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase17:09-+8:20
81178
VAĻULIS, Aivis
 VSK Noskrien17:14-+8:25
8247
STRAUKMANIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien17:19-+8:30
8397
LAPIŅŠ, Edgars
 17:28-+8:39
8458
GEDROVIČS, Ritvars
 Socktoys.lv17:51-+9:02
8596
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gatis
 VSK Noskrien18:13-+9:24
865008
TEN, Ewart
 18:20-+9:31
8776
CĪMURS, Jānis
 Cīmurēni18:24-+9:35
8884
KOSTS, Guntars
 18:52-+10:03
8918
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv19:54-+11:05
90114
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda20:02-+11:13
91210
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien20:05-+11:16
9298
EZERS, Edgars
 20:18-+11:29
93138
BRIŅĶIS, Rolands
 20:23-+11:34
94200
MIHAILOVS, Ivans
 20:24-+11:35
95189
GRUDULS, Edmons
 21:06-+12:17
96168
ŠĶIETNIEKS, Gatis
 21:44-+12:55
9715
KLEPERS, Uldis
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv58:05-+49:16
VL3
14
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži11:05----
2208
MIRECKIS, Andris
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV11:17-+0:12
352
BREMZE, Normunds
 izturība11:21-+0:16
4215
VAHTER, Kait
 Treeningpartner11:24-+0:19
5111
BUNDZINIEKS, Aigars
 11:52-+0:47
6211
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 Šnepstes12:15-+1:10
7182
PANKOKS, Māris
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs12:17-+1:12
8203
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 12:27-+1:22
9127
FRIŠFELDS, Vilnis
 PAIC12:31-+1:26
10162
KANAVIŅŠ, Ainis
 SSK BEBRA12:38-+1:33
1148
ACTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien/LSC12:45-+1:40
12165
KAMINSKIS, Valters
 Lapsu rogainings12:51-+1:46
1387
GRĪNVALDS, Ainārs
 Mammadaba12:57-+1:52
14155
BREMZE, Edgars
 Izturība / DION13:07-+2:02
1555
EPNERS, Kristaps
 Elita13:12-+2:07
16154
KIRTOVSKIS, Uldis
 Izturība / DION13:13-+2:08
172
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien13:17-+2:12
18186
LUCĀNS, Nikolajs
 Ņergas13:19-+2:14
19123
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme13:20-+2:15
20156
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība / DION13:32-+2:27
21163
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 Šviesos Kariai13:36-+2:31
22188
JANSONS, Juris
 Swedbank14:11-+3:06
2375
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase14:14-+3:09
2465
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Spararats/Galeo Consulting14:17-+3:12
2520
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK Noskrien14:25-+3:20
26175
BRAHMANIS, Ainārs
 14:36-+3:31
2785
BEKS, Aigars
 Mammut Latvija14:53-+3:48
2872
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)15:13-+4:08
2910
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien15:26-+4:21
29100
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"15:26-+4:21
31167
ANDERSONS, Oskars
 16:03-+4:58
32144
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 KRONUS16:08-+5:03
33161
JONELIS, Andris
 Maratona klubs / Cramo16:13-+5:08
3446
POKŠĀNS, Arnis
 Abas Kreisās Kājas17:01-+5:56
35160
AUZIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Nūjo ar vēju Liepājā17:18-+6:13
36190
ARNICĀNS, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv - VSK Noskrien18:45-+7:40
375010
KRASTIŅŠ, Mintauts
 SK Katrīna18:50-+7:45
385011
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 19:59-+8:54
3931
LAGANOVSKIS, Dzintars
 AD Fitness20:16-+9:11
4034
MUZIKA, Vitālijs
 VSK Noskrien20:25-+9:20
415006
ŽODZIŅŠ, Aigars
 21:21-+10:16
VL4
195
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 S/K Ozolnieki14:05----
289
JANSONS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien14:24-+0:19
316
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien14:40-+0:35
4192
VEISS, Aivars
 VSK Noskrien14:41-+0:36
550
SUBORINS, Viktors
 Carnikavas sporta centrs15:57-+1:52
6205
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien15:58-+1:53
783
KUKK, Meelis
 SK Jõulu16:07-+2:02
843
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju18:38-+4:33
941
BATARS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien19:22-+5:17
1011
VEHLMANN, Jaan
 JK Hermes23:05-+9:00
11195
BĒRZIŅŠ, Aldis
 Tukums25:52-+11:47
VLJ
1170
BĒRZIŅŠ, Kristaps
 SiS Latvija8:19----
268
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien12:13-+3:54
3181
KASK, Oliver
 12:17-+3:58
477
JÕUMEES, Karl
 13:50-+5:31
5128
LUPKINS, Vents
 14:07-+5:48
66
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene19:59-+11:40