SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn 09.07.2016-10.07.2016

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn 09.07.2016-10.07.2016

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds
Team
 LaiksStarpība 
Masters
14
Höhne, Maik
TEAM 262

GER
25:39.37---
289
Leonhardt, Tobias
Syntace / Specialized

GER
25:50.50+0:11.12
3193
van de Haterd, Wilfred
Team DNF

NED
25:50.76+0:11.39
4188
Heitmann, Sven
Ost-Thüringen Racing

GER
26:27.10+0:47.73
5298
Winter, Christian
STUTTGARTER HÄRTE

GER
26:57.44+1:18.07
663
Hoeppner, Stefan
PlayNox

GER
27:09.89+1:30.52
726
Hager, Thomas
Dreckspatzen

GER
27:26.29+1:46.92
8284
Augustin, Falk
PlayNox

GER
27:30.88+1:51.51
9330
Hoffmann, Carsten

GER
27:45.86+2:06.49
10213
Heydt, Jörg
LAST

GER
27:50.48+2:11.10
11117
Felgenhauer, Jan
old school bikers

GER
27:54.60+2:15.23
12197
Scholz, Christian
PlayNox

GER
27:55.67+2:16.30
13279
Dodl, Michael
needful-bikes

GER
28:00.07+2:20.70
14258
Eismann, Thorsten
old school bikers

GER
28:39.46+3:00.08
1535
Guhl, Detlef
old and uggly racing team

GER
28:40.97+3:01.60
16299
Schenk, Stefan

GER
28:41.68+3:02.31
17225
Griepentrog, Marcel
easy frame - BIKE Lackschutzfolie

GER
28:44.84+3:05.47
18240
Knetsch, Markus
! bring Milch mit !

GER
28:48.98+3:09.60
19118
Choyna, Peter
Heidelullis

GER
28:52.03+3:12.65
20219
Schreiber, Hendrik

GER
28:55.35+3:15.97
2158
Münster, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
29:01.79+3:22.41
2271
Frieß, Robert
4level@work

GER
29:07.37+3:28.00
23292
Bleibaum, Thomas
Weserbergland Warriors/ Bunny Hop

GER
29:15.95+3:36.58
24296
Dürrfeld, Martin
Tobsensworld Racing Team

GER
29:16.06+3:36.68
2565
Meyer, Michael
SaltCityRider

GER
29:18.38+3:39.00
2615
Faltin, Bernd
Dreckspatzen

GER
29:20.44+3:41.07
27141
Turck, Benjamin

GER
29:22.75+3:43.38
28260
Wötzel, Steffen
Stahlratten

GER
29:24.56+3:45.18
29308
Hanna, Simon
Heidelullis

GER
29:41.24+4:01.86
30331
Witte, Björn

GER
29:44.03+4:04.65
31239
Brohmer, Michael
Radwelt Gera

GER
29:46.43+4:07.06
32241
Hartmann, René
Radwelt Gera

GER
29:49.09+4:09.72
33335
Freitag, Patrick
MeMyselfAndI

GER
29:58.70+4:19.32
34272
Niesner, Malte
Herzrasen

GER
29:58.95+4:19.57
3542
Meier, Lutz
Mirunde

GER
30:01.06+4:21.69
36148
Tiemann, Nils

GER
30:01.11+4:21.73
37293
Schotte, Silvio
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
30:02.48+4:23.10
3872
Bebek, Andreas

GER
30:13.42+4:34.04
39137
Bante, Martin
old school bikers

GER
30:13.62+4:34.24
40256
Schmidt, David
Die übelst breiten Lenker Gang

GER
30:22.76+4:43.38
417
Schüssler-Schwoon, Malte
Mirunde

GER
30:23.79+4:44.42
4269
Witthöft, Carsten
SaltCityRider

GER
30:24.05+4:44.68
43327
Villarreal, Gilberto
CUBE Bikes Mexico

MEX
30:27.50+4:48.13
4417
Spießl, Robert
Ski&Bike Deggendorf

GER
30:27.67+4:48.29
4566
Boldhaus, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

GER
30:33.61+4:54.24
46275
Bach, Björn
SaltCityRider

GER
30:47.26+5:07.88
47111
Schmitt, Bernhard
Wurschtkuchl

GER
31:02.44+5:23.06
48138
Sonntag, Stephan
RBW

GER
31:04.06+5:24.68
4949
Fiedler, Markus
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
31:06.76+5:27.39
50208
Waldhauer, Olaf
old and uggly racing team

GER
31:19.83+5:40.45
51312
Wild, Sebastian
MeMyselfAndI

GER
31:21.86+5:42.49
52183
Mangelsdorff, Stephan
Mirunde

GER
31:26.21+5:46.84
53158
Lawonn, Christoph
LND Crew

GHA
31:27.87+5:48.50
5467
Homann, Ulrich
SaltCityRider

GER
31:30.43+5:51.06
5582
Kellner, Franz
Die Reichswald Keiler

GER
31:36.60+5:57.23
56130
Simonis, Stephan
Mirunde

GER
31:53.12+6:13.74
57175
Eichner, Thomas
old and uggly racing team

GER
32:08.96+6:29.58
58248
felden, michael
Wiehenbiker

GER
32:12.99+6:33.61
59237
Planert, Mike
Radwelt Gera

GER
32:15.28+6:35.90
60200
Findeisen, Andre
ROHHOLZ.net

GER
32:17.99+6:38.61
61253
Michel, Cornelius
Die Reichswald Keiler

GER
32:23.25+6:43.87
62140
Lüdicke, Philipp
TrailHunter

GER
32:27.02+6:47.64
63157
Brethauer, Jens

GER
32:31.65+6:52.28
64191
Flemmig, Tom
SparkassenSportverein Erzgebirge e.V.

GER
32:37.51+6:58.13
6536
Dannenberg, Frank
old and uggly racing team

GER
32:48.66+7:09.29
66113
Goldes, Georg
Wurschtkuchl

GER
32:54.04+7:14.67
6798
Harks, Rainer
baltic pedal surfer

GER
32:57.08+7:17.71
6812
Plaumann, Dietmar
Wupperbiker

GER
33:00.51+7:21.14
69155
Hartmann, Timo
Traildoo

GER
33:03.67+7:24.29
70201
Parentin, Jörg
KFC Leipzig

GER
33:08.57+7:29.20
7152
Rieth, Thomas
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V

GER
33:14.79+7:35.41
7247
von Reitzenstein, Wolfgang

GER
33:21.07+7:41.69
73177
Hönick, Matthias
LND Crew

GER
33:29.07+7:49.70
74109
Illner, Bernhard
Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team

GER
33:33.66+7:54.28
7550
Rust, Mathias
old and uggly racing team

GER
33:34.14+7:54.77
7687
Bonefas, Masaomi
MTB COACH-Bikedevilz

GER
33:35.53+7:56.16
7725
Grimm, Oliver
Stahlratten

GER
33:38.67+7:59.29
78108
Schrempf, Michael
Heidelullis

GER
33:39.83+8:00.46
7943
Budde, Henryk
4level@work

GER
33:54.35+8:14.97
80160
Grajewski, Christian
TrailHunter

GER
33:55.19+8:15.82
819
Petersen, Erk
baltic pedal surfer

GER
34:10.06+8:30.68
82102
Freitag, Rainer
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
34:17.38+8:38.01
83206
Birke, Daniel

GER
34:45.19+9:05.82
84270
König, Christoph

GER
34:56.52+9:17.14
85251
Kling, Matthias

GER
34:58.36+9:18.99
86214
Heilmann, Erik

GER
34:59.10+9:19.72
87178
Beneyto-Ferre, Jordi
Ferropur Bikes

GER
35:26.76+9:47.38
88132
Götsch, Boris
SaltCityRider

GER
35:36.99+9:57.62
89217
Röde, Andreas
UFC Enduro

GER
35:39.35+9:59.97
90290
Knausch, Enrico

GER
35:41.57+10:02.19
91151
Piontek, Oliver
Hackepeter

GER
35:44.48+10:05.11
92257
Rodmann, Jan
Die übelst breiten Lenker Gang

GER
36:03.99+10:24.61
9383
Rehäuser, Oliver
Die Reichswald Keiler

GER
36:11.07+10:31.69
9453
Ullmann, Markus

GER
36:12.00+10:32.62
95112
Marzinke, Wolfgang
Wurschtkuchl

GER
36:31.63+10:52.25
96262
Vierjahn, Jan
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
37:33.64+11:54.27
97224
Hartung, Thomas
velofreunde wertheim

GER
38:21.09+12:41.72
98238
Strauch, Stefan
UFC Enduro

GER
38:39.66+13:00.29
99223
Fecher, Christian
velofreunde wertheim

GER
43:06.84+17:27.46
100218
Drechsler, Stefan
UFC Enduro

GER
43:10.71+17:31.34
DNF212
März, Martin
Blood, Sweat and Beers

GER
  
 
DNF100
Quellmalz, Dirk
ZWO

GER
  
 
DNF306
Schulz, Stephan
Eintracht Prügel

GER
  
 
DNF78
Sauer, Patrick
Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw

GER
  
 
DNF41
Hellmund, Andreas
Dreckspatzen

GER
  
 
Men
1324
Kühn, Oliver
Ost-Thüringen Racing

GER
25:02.85---
264
Sutter, Mathias
Team DNF

GER
25:14.80+0:11.94
3202
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing

GER
25:31.49+0:28.63
4266
Rieder, Marcel
Team Rotwild Bikes

GER
25:48.10+0:45.24
5245
Oppermann, Marc
Team Bulls Gravity

GER
25:48.93+0:46.07
6104
Dorn, Oli
STUTTGARTER HÄRTE

GER
25:49.42+0:46.56
71
Schmidt, Florian
TEAM 262

GER
25:57.60+0:54.74
8310
Umbreit, Tommy
Team DNF

GER
26:07.81+1:04.95
9228
Dörfer, Maximilian
Pokal oder Spital

GER
26:17.82+1:14.96
10276
Pfeifer, Lars
Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen

GER
26:28.88+1:26.02
11171
Schwarz, Max
Herobikes

GER
26:41.35+1:38.49
1299
Fricke, Max
Ost-Thüringen Racing

GER
26:51.97+1:49.11
13336
Meister, Michael
STUTTGARTER HÄRTE

GER
26:52.21+1:49.35
14337
Häberle, Daniel
STUTTGARTER HÄRTE
 26:54.92+1:52.06
15255
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Ibis / tri-cycles / Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
27:10.91+2:08.05
1691
Schwarz, Richard
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
27:21.60+2:18.74
17236
Heitmüller, Henry
ReCycling2016

GER
27:28.74+2:25.89
183
Süße, Christoph
TEAM 262

GER
27:30.22+2:27.36
1988
Liesche, Jörg
Dreckspatzen

GER
27:30.75+2:27.90
20322
Reichhart, Jakub
Endurockers Racing Team

POL
27:30.82+2:27.96
2148
Seitter, Patrick
needful-bikes

GER
27:33.21+2:30.36
2294
Siebert, Frank
RAD-ART

GER
27:37.36+2:34.50
23295
Donath, Patrick
LMAA-Racing

GER
27:39.37+2:36.51
2475
Morlok, Tobias

GER
27:45.58+2:42.72
25116
Seeger, Immanuel
old school bikers

GER
27:45.78+2:42.92
26278
Strerath, Jan
Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen

GER
27:50.23+2:47.37
27198
Vogel, Jasper
Heidelullis

GER
27:51.12+2:48.26
28300
Gilch, Xaver
Glück auf!

GER
27:52.07+2:49.21
29277
Keller, Jonas
Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen

GER
27:53.16+2:50.30
3093
Pavlovic, David
DeeSasterCrew

GER
27:53.17+2:50.31
31204
Wilski, Sebastian
Ost-Thüringen Racing

GER
27:57.45+2:54.59
3290
Stöckl, Max
FHRDFHRN

GER
28:05.32+3:02.46
33174
Gempel, Daniel
RC Germania

GER
28:09.44+3:06.58
34221
Fahrack, Tobias
easy frame - BIKE Lackschutzfolie

GER
28:11.75+3:08.89
35249
Freiße, Robert
RBW

GER
28:12.86+3:10.00
365
Kooke, Sören
Team Drecksau

GER
28:21.56+3:18.70
37261
Korb, Pascal
Die übelst breiten Lenker Gang

GER
28:21.60+3:18.74
3880
Kühn, Andy
Team Speiche Gera

GER
28:21.76+3:18.90
39234
Heise, Philipp
LAST

GER
28:22.37+3:19.51
40326
Hein, Michael
RSV Garching

GER
28:25.28+3:22.42
41146
Maresch, Martin
Ost-Thüringen Racing

GER
28:26.39+3:23.53
42159
Holcomb, John
With Reckless Abandon

USA
28:36.69+3:33.83
43124
Knecht, Johannes
Rad-Konzept Racing Team

GER
28:36.71+3:33.85
44161
Piepenstock, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing

GER
28:48.19+3:45.33
45265
Fabian, Toni
! bring Milch mit !

GER
28:54.07+3:51.21
46229
Wieland, Sebastian

GER
28:57.13+3:54.27
47105
Baumann, Christian

GER
28:58.39+3:55.53
48185
Krotter, Fabian
Glück auf!

GER
28:59.85+3:56.99
49227
Niemann, Tobias
MoveSmoothCrew

GER
29:00.92+3:58.06
5040
Hertlein, Maximilian
Pokal oder Spital

GER
29:00.98+3:58.12
51190
Knipping, Julian
HSG- Mittweida

GER
29:01.03+3:58.18
52165
Schädlich, Patrick
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
29:02.91+4:00.05
53164
Hofmann, Adrian
Zuckerblumenjungs

GER
29:06.57+4:03.71
54135
Martin, Christophe
Tobsensworld Racing Team

FRA
29:17.64+4:14.78
55319
Tretbar, Thomas
Heizkörper

GER
29:21.84+4:18.98
56162
Glaser, Franz
Traildoo

GER
29:28.98+4:26.12
5774
Horn, René

GER
29:35.06+4:32.21
58321
Watollik, Markus
#GageRennsportKommando

GER
29:38.31+4:35.45
59269
Stummer, Christoph
Sport-Werk.Net

GER
29:41.21+4:38.35
6030
Mehlkopp, Tim

GER
29:41.42+4:38.56
612
Förster, Michael
TEAM 262

GER
29:45.67+4:42.81
62189
Hänsgen, Felix
Ost-Thüringen Racing

GER
29:45.71+4:42.85
63294
Richter, Pierre
Striegistaler Zwerge

GER
29:46.05+4:43.19
64129
Schlepp, Enrico
ZC

GER
29:49.57+4:46.71
65316
Heitmüller, Stefan
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
29:50.94+4:48.08
6651
Roth, Max
EsNos / TV Hegensberg Radsport

GER
29:52.15+4:49.29
67318
Schmidt, Robert
Stahlratten

GER
29:52.17+4:49.32
68304
Zeißig, Felix
Team IHC

GER
29:53.67+4:50.81
69209
Schumann, Marc
PlayNox

GER
29:56.48+4:53.62
70121
Spaller, Jens

GER
29:58.76+4:55.90
71332
Seitter, Nico

GER
30:00.14+4:57.28
72281
Schornbaum, Sebastian
Team IHC

GER
30:00.47+4:57.61
73280
Bauer, Bastian
Ride for Life

GER
30:01.26+4:58.40
74149
Spießl, Lukas
Ski&Bike Deggendorf

GER
30:03.97+5:01.11
7592
Eisenhuth, Felix
MTB COACH-Bikedevilz

GER
30:05.92+5:03.07
7613
Reimer, Frank
TEAM 262

GER
30:06.36+5:03.51
77120
Joost, Stephan
Heidelullis

GER
30:07.48+5:04.62
78323
Raiser, Jochen

GER
30:12.13+5:09.27
79220
Roschig, Thomas
easy frame - BIKE Lackschutzfolie

GER
30:24.99+5:22.13
80303
Pohl, Julien
Team IHC

GER
30:25.35+5:22.49
818
Poczatek, Michael

GER
30:27.00+5:24.14
82203
Kühnemuth, Gregor

GER
30:27.46+5:24.61
8324
Goldbach, tom

GER
30:31.46+5:28.60
8456
Weiß, Frank
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
30:32.34+5:29.48
8514
Maul, Karsten
Pitchblack & comRADes

GER
30:42.42+5:39.56
8619
Rath, Domenik

GER
30:43.52+5:40.66
8723
Jamke, Alexander
Trails Hunting Club

GER
30:44.12+5:41.26
88131
Sonntag, Karsten
RBW

GER
30:48.28+5:45.42
89333
Loermann, Arne

GER
30:55.76+5:52.90
90307
Kunz, Marcus
Herzrasen

GER
30:57.56+5:54.70
91186
Meixner, Patrick
Glück auf!

GER
30:57.89+5:55.03
92163
Ramonat, Daniel
RBW

GER
30:59.40+5:56.54
93196
Strehl, Jan-Phillip
Tretlager e.V.

GER
31:02.95+6:00.09
94230
Feurich, Tobias
MoveSmoothCrew

GER
31:03.96+6:01.10
95115
Heinze, Jan
Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team

GER
31:04.18+6:01.32
9633
Etzold, Martin
Trails Hunting Club

GER
31:06.07+6:03.21
97103
Petzold, Marcel
Bergaufbremser

GER
31:06.66+6:03.80
98125
Popp, Florian
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
31:06.93+6:04.07
9921
Jamke, Christian
Trails Hunting Club

GER
31:14.73+6:11.87
10086
Leuteritz, Stefan
vineyard-racing

GER
31:35.33+6:32.47
10111
Giehrisch, Danny
ZC

GER
31:35.49+6:32.63
10210
Weinold, Stephan
Trails Hunting Club

GER
31:35.60+6:32.74
10331
Joost, Martin
Die Bänker

GER
31:38.65+6:35.79
10462
Lißner, Sven
4level@work

GER
31:39.92+6:37.06
105286
Krempl, Jonas
Ride for Life

GER
31:39.98+6:37.12
106313
Witscher, Martin
Heidelullis

GER
31:44.56+6:41.70
10720
Scharfe, Roman
Die Bänker

GER
31:48.28+6:45.42
108311
Eisenhut, Andreas
Eintracht Prügel

GER
31:53.63+6:50.77
10995
Metzner, Simon
Heidelullis

GER
31:56.72+6:53.86
110259
Riehl, Marcus

GER
32:02.19+6:59.33
11185
Rau, Steve
Pitchblack & comRADes

GER
32:06.17+7:03.31
112150
Schlegel, Stephan
Hackepeter

GER
32:08.03+7:05.17
113133
Billen, Benedict

GER
32:10.67+7:07.81
114242
Herrmann, Rick

GER
32:12.91+7:10.05
11528
Pulkert, Joscha

GER
32:14.16+7:11.30
116254
Mansfeld, Thilo
Stahlratten

GER
32:14.53+7:11.67
11738
Schlegel, Fritz
Adelskrone Racing Team

GER
32:20.67+7:17.81
118317
Bäumlein, Torben
Heizkörper

GER
32:26.80+7:23.94
119172
Miesel, Christof
Zuckerblumenjungs

GER
32:29.99+7:27.14
120271
Köthe, Johannes
Herzrasen

GER
32:30.38+7:27.52
12173
Möbius, Christian

GER
32:39.78+7:36.93
12237
Schliffke, Paul
Adelskrone Racing Team

GER
32:47.35+7:44.49
123320
Watollik, Martin
#GageRennsportKommando

GER
32:54.63+7:51.77
124211
Förster, Christian
Dreckspatzen

GER
33:20.29+8:17.43
125247
Oswald, Arnold
TEAM 262

GER
33:25.16+8:22.30
126314
Jelic, Alen
Pokal oder Spital

SRB
33:44.58+8:41.72
12744
Barber, Marco
Bikeforge

GER
33:47.71+8:44.85
128226
Mews, Christopher

GER
33:48.16+8:45.30
129205
Sabisch, Oliver

GER
33:49.29+8:46.43
130246
Hecht, Julian
velofreunde wertheim

GER
33:58.43+8:55.57
13170
Rost, Michael

GER
34:01.96+8:59.10
132170
Meeh, Maiko
RC Germania

GER
34:18.53+9:15.67
13360
Dickmann, Carsten
Team Drecksau

GER
34:20.47+9:17.61
134156
Delic, Fedja

GER
34:26.58+9:23.72
13557
Beer, Jan
ZC

GER
34:35.27+9:32.41
136173
Fritzsche, Sebastian
Zuckerblumenjungs

GER
34:39.27+9:36.41
137107
Thiele, Patrick
RAD-ART

GER
34:44.44+9:41.58
138263
Rübling, Anton

GER
34:44.88+9:42.02
139181
Ernst, Dennis
Ferropur Bikes

GER
34:59.24+9:56.38
140309
Reim, Philip
Eintracht Prügel

GER
35:15.63+10:12.78
141216
Behl, Tobias
velofreunde wertheim

GER
35:35.68+10:32.82
14277
Schäfer, Christopher
Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw

GER
35:38.59+10:35.73
14334
Witteborn, Maik
Trails Hunting Club

GER
35:44.77+10:41.91
14439
Fiolka, Maximilian
Adelskrone Racing Team

GER
36:19.61+11:16.75
14576
Eckermann, Silvio
Pitchblack & comRADes

GER
36:31.48+11:28.62
146126
Theis, Ralf

GER
36:40.90+11:38.04
147145
Hennicke, Marcel
ZC

GER
38:01.02+12:58.16
148285
Hampe, Florian
MTB Kassel

GER
41:00.03+15:57.17