SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 29.07.2016-31.07.2016

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 29.07.2016-31.07.2016

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds
Team
 grupāLaiksStarpība 
Kopā
183
Widmer, Mirco
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
Men32:45.2---
248
Peter, Stefan
Wheeler - iXS Team

SUI
Men33:22.6+0:37.3
3293
Arnold, Marco
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
Men33:36.5+0:51.3
430
Dorn, Oli
Team DNF

GER
Men34:09.5+1:24.2
5240
Von Wurstemberger, Alois
Norco One80 enduro racing team

SUI
Men34:18.8+1:33.5
642
Gisler, Toni
TellRiders

SUI
Masters34:30.2+1:44.9
7228
van de Haterd, Wilfred
Team DNF

NED
Masters34:36.0+1:50.7
8280
Klauber, Martin
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
Men34:45.1+1:59.8
987
Leonhardt, Tobias
Syntace / Specialized

GER
Masters34:45.4+2:00.2
10238
Anrig, Lukas
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 2

SUI
Men35:07.2+2:22.0
1146
Schuler, Mike
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
Men35:16.2+2:30.9
12223
Lazzoni, Giorgio
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.

ITA
Masters35:31.0+2:45.7
1338
Negro, Claudio
Scuderia Cravallo

SUI
Men35:37.6+2:52.3
1469
Wicki, Samuel
DM-Bikecorner

SUI
Men35:38.7+2:53.4
15245
Höß, Sebastian
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
Men35:44.5+2:59.2
16151
Chandler, Kane
EatSleepRide

GBR
Men35:45.9+3:00.6
17242
Oppliger, Timothée
Norco One80 enduro racing team

SUI
Men35:46.8+3:01.5
18286
Albin, Donat
Broduro

SUI
Men35:49.0+3:03.7
1982
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Ibis / tri-cycles / Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
Men36:05.7+3:20.4
2039
Grünebach, Markus
The Walking Dead

GER
Men36:09.6+3:24.3
21170
Achberger, Anton
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
Men36:09.8+3:24.6
22220
Nussbaumer, Roger
Broduro

SUI
Men36:21.4+3:36.1
23103
Biedermann, Rudolf
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK

SUI
Men36:27.4+3:42.1
24243
Plaku, Fatjon
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 2

SUI
Men36:38.4+3:53.1
25253
Etter, Niklaus
Norco One80 enduro racing team

SUI
Men36:42.6+3:57.3
2679
Baechler, Thierry
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK

SUI
Masters36:42.9+3:57.6
27218
Püntener, Ivan
Altdorf

SUI
Men36:43.6+3:58.3
28270
Schuppli, Dominic
Broduro

SUI
Men36:45.4+4:00.2
29276
Michling, Stefan
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
Masters36:46.8+4:01.5
3090
Wüthrich, Sämi
outdoorx.ch

SUI
Men36:48.0+4:02.7
31248
Graf, Daniel
Scuderia Cravallo

SUI
Men37:02.0+4:16.7
3243
Arnold, Iwan
TellRiders

SUI
Masters37:07.4+4:22.1
33241
Balanche, Camille
Norco One80 enduro racing team

SUI
Women37:08.8+4:23.5
34288
Augustin, Falk
Syntace / Specialized

GER
Masters37:16.3+4:31.1
35203
Fritzenschaft, Andrè
Syntace / Specialized

GER
Masters37:17.7+4:32.4
3699
Suter, Hannes
Broduro

GER
Men37:19.2+4:33.9
3784
Helbling, Patrik
Sackhüpffreunde Flims

SUI
Masters37:19.2+4:33.9
3889
Gerber, Adrian
outdoorx.ch

SUI
Men37:36.3+4:51.0
39199
Laubacher, Marco
Riehen

SUI
Men37:37.5+4:52.2
4098
Hofmann, Thomas
KS-Fast Racing

GER
Men37:44.7+4:59.4
4145
Tanner, Markus
Tanner Racing Team

SUI
Masters37:50.6+5:05.3
4241
Riedi, Urs
TellRiders

SUI
Masters37:54.8+5:09.5
4344
Tanner, Jürg
Tanner Racing Team

SUI
Masters37:54.8+5:09.5
4450
Sprecher, Benno
Team Brino

SUI
Masters37:58.0+5:12.8
4595
Romer, Andreas
Sackhüpffreunde Flims

SUI
Men38:13.5+5:28.2
4616
Bernhard, Felix
Tretlager e.V.

GER
Men38:16.8+5:31.5
47138
Maurer, Dano
DMBikecorner

HUN
Men38:18.8+5:33.5
48296
Bonderer, Fabian
Cube

SUI
Men38:26.5+5:41.3
497
Piepenstock, Patrick
BingoBongo and Friends

GER
Men38:27.5+5:42.2
5032
Oppliger, Marco
Wynigen

SUI
Men38:28.5+5:43.2
5154
Masson, Roger
Velobude

SUI
Men38:44.2+5:58.9
52252
Betschart, Dominik
Bold cycles/ Friedli Bike Style

SUI
Men38:46.7+6:01.4
5317
Süße, Christoph
TEAM 262

GER
Men38:49.3+6:04.0
5480
Villiger, Roger
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
Masters38:51.8+6:06.6
55237
Anrig, Manuel
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 2

SUI
Men38:53.7+6:08.4
56292
Reichhart, Jakub
BingoBongo and Friends

POL
Men38:56.0+6:10.7
57172
Thalmann, Stefanie
ION / MAHU

SUI
Women39:06.5+6:21.2
58229
fontani, vasco
sam enduro team

ITA
Masters39:06.7+6:21.4
59197
Leistner, Raphael
Tobensworld Racing Team

GER
Masters39:06.9+6:21.6
60206
Saiyo, Lawrence
Epicenter Cycling

USA
Men39:14.1+6:28.9
6185
Morlok, Tobias
Mötzingen

GER
Men39:19.2+6:33.9
6222
Glaser, Franz
Traildoo

GER
Men39:22.1+6:36.8
63267
Buss, Henning
BingoBongo and Friends

GER
Men39:22.7+6:37.4
64230
Ruefli, Emanuel
Stützrädli

SUI
Men39:35.5+6:50.2
6549
Häfliger, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
Masters39:38.5+6:53.2
66212
Berbalk, Marcel
#hobbyshit

SUI
Men39:39.0+6:53.7
67108
Hofbauer, Rolf
Gäufelden

GER
Men39:41.4+6:56.1
685
Hugelshofer, Alexander
Bräms Kaputt

SUI
Men39:50.7+7:05.4
69244
Mahringer, Gregor
UPRISING

GER
Masters39:50.8+7:05.5
70134
Rothlin, Markus
Bella Bike

SUI
Masters39:50.9+7:05.6
71259
Hediger, Michelle
ATBienen

SUI
Women39:52.0+7:06.7
72190
Börner, Sandra
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing

SUI
Women39:54.3+7:09.0
73126
Lischer, Pascal
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
Men40:07.0+7:21.7
74281
Rohner, Moritz
RSV Pizol

SUI
Men40:09.6+7:24.3
75146
Münster, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
Masters40:11.2+7:25.9
7659
Arnold, Christof
Flesch-Riders 21832

SUI
Masters40:13.8+7:28.5
77221
Burger, Fabian
#hobbyshit

SUI
Men40:20.0+7:34.7
78266
Weber, Michael
Team Trailsucht

GER
Men40:26.9+7:41.6
79167
Bartsch, Uli
Game of Trails

GER
Masters40:27.0+7:41.7
80106
Pürro, Mario
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK

SWZ
Men40:29.0+7:43.7
81188
Surballe, Emiliano
Zurich

ARG
Masters40:35.1+7:49.8
82202
Zbinden, Remo
#hobbyshit

SUI
Men40:37.8+7:52.5
83299
Phillips, Evan
Windowjumper
 Masters40:40.1+7:54.8
84116
Martin, Christophe
Tobsensworld Racing Team

FRA
Men40:41.0+7:55.7
8562
Huszarek, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
Masters40:48.6+8:03.3
8691
Hiltbrunner, Mario
outdoorx.ch

SUI
Men40:50.0+8:04.7
8757
Hardegger, Marcel
Flesch-Riders 21832

SUI
Masters40:51.9+8:06.6
8877
Walther, Friedrich-Christian
Bräms Kaputt

GER
Men41:01.2+8:15.9
89181
Muri, David
PaulPosition

SUI
Men41:05.1+8:19.8
90185
Simmen, Mark
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
Men41:08.7+8:23.4
91211
Pierrehumbert, Philippe
Saint-Aubin

SUI
Men41:12.2+8:26.9
9212
Völkel, Marc
Black Forest Riders

GER
Men41:13.9+8:28.7
9374
Lubosch, Christian
Garching

GER
Men41:17.3+8:32.0
9433
Pigeon, Baptiste
MTB Freeride Connection

FRA
Men41:24.2+8:39.0
95219
Haldi, Marcel
Altdorf

SUI
Men41:26.4+8:41.1
96112
Flouck, Sylvain
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK

SUI
Men41:39.8+8:54.5
97232
Wysocki, Livio
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 2

SUI
Men41:44.5+8:59.2
98136
Fuchs, Andreas
No Fear zwei Bier

AUT
Masters41:49.8+9:04.5
99294
Mühlehner, Gunther
Wien

AUT
Men41:51.7+9:06.4
10024
Berhorst, Michael
TEAM 262

GER
Men42:00.0+9:14.7
101224
Keil, Thorsten
Viereth

GER
Masters42:07.7+9:22.4
102111
Roth, Roman
Menzingen

SUI
Men42:13.9+9:28.6
1039
Roth, Max
EsNos / TV Hegensberg Radsport

GER
Men42:18.8+9:33.5
10476
Hug, Dominik
#hobbyshit

SUI
Men42:20.2+9:35.0
10560
Förster, Michael
TEAM 262

GER
Men42:24.1+9:38.8
10664
Maier, Thomas
Basel

SUI
Masters42:26.5+9:41.2
10788
Krämer, Sebastian
GummihalsRacingTeam

GER
Masters42:29.9+9:44.6
10847
Oppliger, Roman
Wynigen

SUI
Men42:36.3+9:51.0
109234
Plaku, Mirjan
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 1

SUI
Men42:40.8+9:55.5
11065
Dieterich, Bernd
Team Freesmile.de

GER
Masters42:42.7+9:57.4
111272
Bäumchen, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
Masters42:49.8+10:04.5
11273
Hodzic, Sanel
Zug

SUI
Masters42:53.4+10:08.1
11323
Adam, Claude
Lörrach

GER
Masters43:01.8+10:16.5
114279
Schnyder, Simon
Radbar Racing Team

SUI
Men43:07.8+10:22.5
115160
Bleibaum, Thomas
Weserbergland Warriors

GER
Masters43:10.2+10:24.9
116235
Litzenburger, Michael
UPRISING

GER
Masters43:11.6+10:26.4
117107
Christen, Marcel
Schänis

SUI
Masters43:15.4+10:30.1
118226
Siegrist, Michael
JURA-FREERIDE

SUI
Men43:20.8+10:35.5
119268
Bartelmes, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
Masters43:25.1+10:39.8
12097
Pögel, Markus
KS-Fast Racing

GER
Masters43:25.6+10:40.3
121123
Sonntag, Karsten
RBW

GER
Men43:31.7+10:46.4
122130
Stiebitz, Stephan
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö

SUI
Men43:47.5+11:02.2
12361
Pflumm, Tobias
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE

GER
Men43:47.9+11:02.6
124183
Hüni, Alexa
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing

GER
Women43:50.8+11:05.5
125155
Wälti, Martin
Luterbach

SUI
Men43:53.6+11:08.4
12613
Müller, Artur
Müller´s

GER
Men44:05.3+11:20.0
127153
Läubli, Pepe
Bella Bike

SUI
Masters44:08.7+11:23.4
128215
Ketterer, Lucca
Adlersberg

GER
Men44:13.2+11:28.0
12968
Sönser, Stefan
Team Bike Works

AUT
Masters44:13.6+11:28.3
130278
Aldebert, Simon
MTB Cycletech

SUI
Men44:14.9+11:29.6
13134
Wieser, Mirjam
MTB Freeride Connection Ladies

SUI
Women44:15.2+11:29.9
132257
Maissen, Remigi
Ride BMC

SUI
Men44:17.8+11:32.5
133284
Wunderlin, Sara
Stützrädli

SUI
Women44:18.3+11:33.0
13471
Seitter, Patrick
needful-bikes

GER
Men44:19.9+11:34.6
135277
Senst, Marc-Gordon
TSV Rittershausen e.V.

GER
Masters44:33.2+11:47.9
136154
Stäuble, Patrick
Team Brino

SUI
Masters44:36.2+11:50.9
137101
Kobelt, Rolf
KAROtri

SUI
Men44:41.1+11:55.8
138142
Willms, Johannes
ST3INF3LDRITT3R

GER
Men44:44.2+11:58.9
139231
Buchweitz, Jan
Amriswil

GER
Men44:47.4+12:02.2
140122
Ehrenberg, Jens
Greiling

GER
Masters44:48.6+12:03.3
141192
Deflorin, Florian
Sackhüpffreunde Flims

SUI
Masters45:13.3+12:28.0
14220
Schraud, Gisbert
Mountain Bike Club Karlsruhe

GER
Masters45:18.9+12:33.6
14335
Wittlin, Dominik
Team Brino

SUI
Masters45:23.5+12:38.2
1442
Stadelmann, Manuela
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch

SUI
Women45:38.8+12:53.5
145298
Kreissel, Anna-Maria
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing
 Women45:44.8+12:59.5
14636
Migliorese, Angelo
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
Masters45:57.5+13:12.2
14737
Faltin, Bernd
Game of Trails

GER
Masters46:00.5+13:15.2
148161
von Winklewski, Florian
GummihalsRacingTeam

GER
Masters46:04.8+13:19.5
149104
Alt, Andreas
Gunzesried

GER
Men46:05.1+13:19.8
15081
Villiger, Martina
MTB Freeride Connection Ladies

SUI
Women46:08.0+13:22.7
151191
Crumbach, Mischa
Windowjumper

SUI
Masters46:14.7+13:29.4
152131
Sonntag, Stephan
RBW

GER
Masters46:20.2+13:34.9
153297
Pommer, Daniel
Walking death
 Men46:24.8+13:39.5
154233
Wysocki, Konrad
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 1

SUI
Masters46:32.4+13:47.1
155216
Ketterer, Alex
Regensburg

GER
Masters46:45.1+13:59.8
156178
Rogenmoser, Michael
PaulPosition

SUI
Men46:49.2+14:04.0
157247
Hodel, Jessica
PaulPosition

SUI
Women46:54.6+14:09.3
158113
Adolf, Steffen
Dauchingen

GER
Masters46:59.8+14:14.5
159210
Grether, Thomas
Dielsdorf

SUI
Masters47:01.2+14:15.9
160141
Kiser, Andrea
Sarnen

SUI
Women47:05.7+14:20.4
161119
Hartmann, Timo
Traildoo

GER
Masters47:06.5+14:21.2
16258
Arnold, Erich
Flesch-Riders 21832

SUI
Masters47:10.8+14:25.6
16396
Frey, Matthias
Black Forest Riders

GER
Men47:15.9+14:30.6
164236
Anrig, Martin
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 1

SUI
Masters47:17.1+14:31.8
165186
Carisch, Flurin
faktorsport.ch

SUI
Men47:35.2+14:49.9
1666
Loderer, Pietro
Bräms Kaputt

SUI
Men47:40.4+14:55.1
167273
Scheurer, Markus
Aying

GER
Masters47:43.2+14:57.9
168260
Witting, Martin
Innsbruck

AUT
Men47:47.8+15:02.5
169147
mittermüller, marcel
Game of Trails

GER
Men47:55.1+15:09.8
170201
Fudge, Matthew
Windowjumper

GER
Men47:58.2+15:12.9
171227
Kocher, David
JURA-FREERIDE

SUI
Men47:58.3+15:13.0
172204
Scherer, Dominik
welcomecycles

SUI
Masters48:05.8+15:20.5
173207
Adrian, Bättig
Schenkon

SUI
Masters48:11.0+15:25.7
17431
Carigiet, Edi
Team Calanda

SUI
Masters48:12.1+15:26.8
175150
Thommen, Claudius
Pietros Veloshop

SUI
Masters48:15.4+15:30.1
176179
Carisch, Nadja
faktorsport.ch

SUI
Women48:37.8+15:52.6
177274
Walz, Simon
Simon & Simon

GER
Men48:46.3+16:01.1
178213
Le Floch, Keran
Regensburg

GER
Masters49:02.7+16:17.4
179193
Bürgi, Simon
Bella Bike

SUI
Men49:14.3+16:29.0
180135
Beer, Céline
No Fear zwei Bier

AUT
Women49:34.6+16:49.3
181264
Ratchford, Tom
wiesbaden

USA
Men49:39.3+16:54.0
18286
Fritschi, Kathrin
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch

SUI
Women49:46.8+17:01.5
183156
Haas, Fabian
Bella Bike

SUI
Men49:51.3+17:06.0
18466
Sacher, Roger
flowbikers

SUI
Masters50:48.3+18:03.0
185290
Bertoni, Michele
Bertons

ITA
Masters50:52.2+18:07.0
186164
Colombo, Stefano
Piuro

ITA
Men50:54.1+18:08.8
187159
Strässle, Pascal
Stützrädli

SUI
Masters50:55.9+18:10.6
188140
Scheidegger, Beat
Trailrabbits

SUI
Men51:07.2+18:22.0
18927
Möbius, Christian
Halle

GER
Men51:16.9+18:31.6
19011
Frick, Eberhard
RSC Bretten

GER
Masters51:17.1+18:31.8
191217
Mika, Moana
Bern

SUI
Women51:19.3+18:34.1
192115
Atanassow, Bojan
RBW

GER
Men51:31.0+18:45.7
193205
Kuske, Kevin
Luzern

SUI
Men51:35.1+18:49.8
19429
Müller, Niklas
Müller´s

GER
Men51:39.9+18:54.6
195208
Kunz, Simon
Dierikon

SUI
Men51:51.0+19:05.7
196149
Wittwer, Danielle
ATBienen

SUI
Women52:05.0+19:19.7
197291
Bertoni, Samuele
Bertons

ITA
Men52:17.2+19:31.9
198275
Gönninger, Simon
Simon & Simon

GER
Men52:40.6+19:55.3
199114
Atanassow, Adrian
RBW

GER
Men52:50.2+20:04.9
200102
Heissenberger, Ralf
VFB Neuffen

GER
Masters53:24.3+20:39.0
201162
Wilson, Philippe
Biketreff Baar

SUI
Masters53:25.0+20:39.7
20270
Schmid, Melanie
Basel

GER
Women53:59.3+21:14.0
203118
Brockmann, Maren
ATBienen

GER
Women54:00.0+21:14.7
20414
Ott, Janine
MTB Freeride Connection Ladies

SUI
Women55:36.9+22:51.6
20518
Mihatsch, Jochen
Langensendelbach

GER
Masters56:58.4+24:13.1
206287
Mühlbach, Jan
Dießen

GER
Men57:06.9+24:21.6
207117
von Reitzenstein, Wolfgang
Trailrabbits

GER
Masters57:24.6+24:39.3
208250
Niemann, Nico
faktorsport.ch

SUI
Men57:43.1+24:57.8
20910
rothfritz, markus
RSC Bretten

GER
Masters58:43.7+25:58.5
210157
Christen, Pascal
Dallenwil

SUI
Men58:52.6+26:07.4
211177
Stark, Romy
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
Women59:22.6+26:37.3
212125
Dubilier, Tate
PandaNormal

USA
Men1:00:19.4+27:34.1
21393
Conrad, Marco
Bräms Kaputt

SUI
Men1:00:29.9+27:44.6
214165
Petta, Maurizio
Prata Camportaccio

ITA
Men1:00:50.3+28:05.0
215282
Roglmeier, Tobias
UPRISING

GER
Masters1:03:23.4+30:38.1
216169
Sorrenti, Andrea
Chiavenna

ITA
Men1:05:39.1+32:53.9
217214
Mogollon, Lorena
Titisee-Neustadt

GER
Women1:06:21.0+33:35.7
218200
Bruderer, Jun
Speicher

SUI
Masters1:06:37.2+33:51.9
219163
Mathers, Christine
Biketreff Baar

SUI
Women1:17:04.8+44:19.5
22026
Rau, Tobias
Traildoo

GER
Men1:36:21.9+1:03:36.6
221137
Müller, Eugen
Müller´s

GER
Men2:30:30.1+1:57:44.8
DNF109
Hill, Andreas
Trailrabbits

SUI
Men