SPORTident Timingstirnubuks.lv

Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

Korneti 01.07.2017

Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

Korneti 01.07.2017

 

Rezultāti Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība
Sievietes
11038
KURPNIECE, Linda
 Sporta klubs AŠAISU16S24:4114.58---
21160
SAMSONOVA, Ruta
 Sporta klubs AŠAISU16S24:4714.53+0:06
311129
ZARIŅA, Zanda
 U12S25:2714.15+0:46
41004
PENCE, Jolanta
 Lejasciema vidusskolaU14S25:5513.89+1:14
51027
BĒRZIŅA, Eva
 Lejasciema vidusskolaU18S26:0913.77+1:28
61157
KUZŅECOVA, Marta
 Ādažu sporta skolaU10S26:1813.69+1:37
711085
MELLACE, Karīna
 Mežciema pamatskolaU14S26:2613.62+1:45
81152
MARCINKEVIČA, Keita
 Laurenču sākumskolaU10S26:3413.55+1:53
91039
BEĻĀJEVA, Renāte
 Sporta klubs AŠAISU14S26:4813.43+2:07
91140
PŪPOLA, Ieva
 Aizputes vidusskolaU14S26:4813.43+2:07
91141
PŪPOLA, Madara
 Aizputes vidusskolaU14S26:4813.43+2:07
121205
VOLFA, Estere
 Cēsu 1.pamatskolaU14S27:0113.33+2:20
131071
ZĀLĪTE, Loreta
 Ulbrokas vidusskolaU12S27:0613.28+2:25
141116
DAGNE, Daido
 Priekuļu vidusskolaU16S27:1213.24+2:31
151072
ZĀLĪTE, Annika
 Ulbrokas vidusskolaU10S27:1413.22+2:33
161006
ZĀLĪTE, Melānija
 Ķekavas vidusskolaU10S27:2513.13+2:44
171015
GALVANE, Elizabete
 Lejasciema vidusskolaU14S27:5112.93+3:10
1811113
ŠAHNO, Līva
 Madonas pilsētas 1. vidusskolaU16S28:0312.83+3:22
191221
BĒRZIŅA, Katrīna
 Madonas pilsētas 1.vidusskolaU14S28:0412.83+3:23
201190
KLASMANE, Robina
 Alūksnes BJSSU14S28:1512.74+3:34
211206
LUIZE, Marta
 VSK Noskrien / Valmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaU12S28:1712.73+3:36
2211133
SAKNE, Inguna
 Mazzalves pamatskolaU12S29:0312.39+4:22
231159
LINIŅA, Franciska
 Preiļu 1. pamatskolaU10S29:3512.17+4:54
241040
ĶELPE, Krista
 Smiltenes vidusskolaU20S29:4512.10+5:04
251016
ZAURIŅA, Monta
 Lejasciema vidusskolaU14S29:5812.01+5:17
261054
GOŠA, Anna
 Maratona klubs / Ventspils 4.vidusskolaU10S30:2611.83+5:45
271204
GEDROVIČA, Katrīna
 Jaunmārupes pamatskolaU10S30:3711.76+5:56
281018
ASNĀTE, Gerda
 Lejasciema vidusskolaU12S30:4811.69+6:07
291013
JERMACĀNE, Ērika
 Lejasciema vidusskolaU16S31:1611.51+6:35
301183
PAULA, Marta
 Rīgas 49.vidusskolaU18S31:1911.50+6:38
301020
NIKOLA, Anna
 Lejasciema vidusskolaU12S31:1911.50+6:38
3211125
VEISMANE, Nora
 U12S31:2411.46+6:43
3311105
SVĀRPSTONE, Signe
 Rīgas 49.vidusskolaU14S31:2911.43+6:48
341102
MATVEJEVA, Loreta
 Engures vidusskolaU16S32:3311.06+7:52
351215
LAZDIŅA, Linda
 RPIVAU20S32:4810.98+8:07
361138
OSĪTE, Līna
 Mežciema pamatskolaU12S32:5810.92+8:17
371194
LINKEVIČA, Valerija
 Babītes VidusskolaU16S33:0510.88+8:24
381112
ĶIKUSTE, Loreta
 SALASPILS SPORTA SKOLAU16S33:2010.80+8:39
391136
KRASTIŅA, Elza
 Ķekavas vidusskola/Sportiņš 88U14S33:4410.67+9:03
401124
GABRIELA, Alise
 Jēkabpils pamatskolaU10S33:4710.66+9:06
4111061
GUĻAJEVSKA, Ieva
 Rīgas 84.vidusskolaU16S34:2510.46+9:44
421214
PURIŅA, Megija
 Ziemeļvalstu ģimnāzijaU18S34:3610.40+9:55
431233
MUCENIECE, Enija
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskolaU12S34:5310.32+10:12
441113
STANGUTE, Enija
 Baldones Mūzikas pamatskolaU12S34:5510.31+10:14
451131
ZIEDIŅA, Viktorija
 Ulbrokas vidusskolaU14S34:5610.31+10:15
461144
BĀRIŅA, Anna
 Ikšķiles vidusskolaU14S34:5910.29+10:18
471001
VAHERE-ABRAŽUNE, Emīlija
 Rīgas Centra humanitārā vidusskolaU12S35:1210.23+10:31
481202
KRŪMIŅA, Kate
 Jelgavas 4.vidusskolaU10S35:2610.16+10:45
491241
GABRANOVA, Linda
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskolaU16S35:3910.10+10:58
501178
PRUSOKOVA, Veronika
 Valmieras Pārgaujas sākumskola / SKRIENAM KOPĀU14S35:4310.08+11:02
511179
ALNE, Melānija
 Valmieras Pārgaujas sākumskola / SKRIENAM KOPĀU14S35:4510.07+11:04
521025
BARKĀNE, Luīze
 Lazdonas pamatskolaU14S35:4610.07+11:05
531092
LUĪZE, Paula
 Engures vidusskolaU16S35:4810.06+11:07
541056
GREIŠKĀNE, Sannija
 U12S35:5910.00+11:18
551216
PRAULIŅA, Marta
 Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaU16S36:389.83+11:57
561175
ANCE, Katrīna
 Rīgas valsts 3. ģimnāzijaU16S36:419.81+12:00
571163
VĪGANTE, Lauma
 Madonas pilsētas 1.vidusskolaU12S36:569.75+12:15
581162
KAPARKALĒJA, Linda
 Madonas pilsētas 1.vidusskolaU12S37:039.72+12:22
591146
POĻAKA, Līva
 Alūksnes pilsētas sākumskolaU14S37:149.67+12:33
601188
ŠIRMELE, Liene
 Baldones mūzikas pamatskolaU12S37:209.64+12:39
611227
KRANĀTE, Laura
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskolaU10S37:269.62+12:45
621232
MARTA, Marija
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskolaU12S37:279.61+12:46
631105
PENCE, Kristīne
 Lejasciema vidusskolaU16S38:039.46+13:22
641076
LOGINA, Diāna
 Lazdonas pamatskolaU16S38:109.43+13:29
651121
ROZE, Grieta
 Āgenskalna sākumskolaU12S38:159.41+13:34
661185
IESALNIECE, Karīna
 Jēkabpils pamatskolaU12S38:299.35+13:48
6611073
BOGAČA, Nikola
 Rīgas 93.vidusskolaU10S38:299.35+13:48
681236
ZARIŅA, Aiva
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskolaU18S38:309.35+13:49
691240
LIEPIŅA, Marta
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskolaU20S38:539.26+14:12
701100
EVARDSONE, Alise
 Engures vidusskolaU18S39:209.15+14:39
711075
ČERPINSKA, Mairita
 Lazdonas pamatskolaU14S39:329.11+14:51
721237
GRANDAVA, Estere
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskolaU10S40:308.89+15:49
721229
KRANĀTE, Natālija
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskolaU12S40:308.89+15:49
741187
SEMJONOVA, Justīne
 Umurgas pamatskolaU14S40:488.82+16:07
751224
ČIBALA, Marta
 Alūksnes BJSSU16S40:508.82+16:09
761125
BIEZUMA, Nikola
 Rīgas Valsts 3.ģimnāzijaU16S41:078.76+16:26
7711109
SILENIECE, Monta
 Smiltenes VidusskolaU20S41:088.75+16:27
781225
KRONBERGA, Megija
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskolaU12S41:098.75+16:28
791044
HELMANE, Simona
 Tukuma 2.vidusskolaU18S41:388.65+16:57
8011161
LABSVĪRA, Eleonora
 U10S41:488.61+17:07
811094
FRANCISKA, Liene
 Engures vidusskolaU16S41:508.61+17:09
821242
OZOLIŅA, Rita
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskolaU20S41:578.58+17:16
831101
VELTA, Samanta
 Engures vidusskolaU18S42:058.55+17:24
841219
EMĪLIJA, Ance
 Jelgavas 4.vidusskolaU16S42:108.54+17:29
851043
STACĒVIČA, Alise
 Rīgas Juglas vidusskolaU10S42:208.50+17:39
861126
BIEZUMA, Kristiāna
 Āgenskalna Valsts ģimnāzijaU16S42:228.50+17:41
871086
PAULA, Emīlija
 Engures vidusskolaU12S42:288.48+17:47
881050
ROZENBERGA, Liene
 Siguldas pilsētas vidusskolaU10S42:458.42+18:04
891217
PRAULIŅA, Zane
 Rīgas Natālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaU12S43:488.22+19:07
891211
OZOLA, Alise
 Cēsu 1. pamatskolaU14S43:488.22+19:07
911207
PATRĪCIJA, Elizabete
 Ikšķiles vidusskolaU10S44:328.08+19:51
921150
LUCAUA, Emīlija
 Babītes vidusskolaU10S44:338.08+19:52
931067
ŠVĀĢERE, Marta
 Engures vidusskolaU12S46:247.76+21:43
941066
ĶIKARE, Marta
 Engures vidusskolaU12S46:257.76+21:44
951000
VAHERE-ABRAŽUNE, Evelīna
 Emīla Dārziņa mūzikas vidusskolaU12S46:407.71+21:59
961080
BLŪMA, Annija
 Engures vidusskolaU12S46:447.70+22:03
961198
KLEINA, Eleonora
 Engures vidusskolaU12S46:447.70+22:03
981192
KUDUMA, Laima
 Jelgavas Spīdolas ģimnāzijaU14S46:477.70+22:06
991049
VOLDIŅA, Tīna
 Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaU16S47:147.62+22:33
991005
ROCĒNA, Patrīcija
 Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaU16S47:147.62+22:33
1011041
LUĪZE, Paula
 Rīgas Valsts 3.ģimnāzijaU16S47:177.61+22:36
1021114
BERGA, Nadīna
 Kocēnu pamatskola / SKRIENAM KOPĀU18S49:357.26+24:54
1031132
SMILGA, Renāte
 DOMDARISU16S49:437.24+25:02
1041091
SILAVA, Rūta
 Engures vidusskolaU16S50:357.12+25:54
1051212
PĀŽE, Anda
 Draudzīgā Aicinājuma Cēsu Valsts ĢimnāzijaU18S52:076.91+27:26
1061155
LEVKĀNE, Katrīna
 Ikšķiles vidusskolaU10S52:136.89+27:32
1071064
ARĀJA, Anete
 Rīgas N.Draudziņas vidusskolaU14S52:176.89+27:36
1081104
STANKUS, Ketija
 Engures vidusskolaU12S54:596.55+30:18
1091149
PĻAVIŅA, Katrīna
 Rīgas 64.vidusskolaU10S1:03:565.63+39:15
Vīrieši
11173
CĪRULIS, Reinis
 Madonas Valsts ģimnāzijaU20V20:5017.28---
21037
ALEKSIS, Roberts
 Sporta klubs AŠAISU14V21:0617.06+0:16
21174
SAULĪTIS, Niks
 Madonas Valsts ģimnāzijaU18V21:0617.06+0:16
411069
GAILĪTIS, Jānis
 Smiltenes vidusskolaU20V21:1716.91+0:27
51170
BISENIEKS, Ilvars
 Madonas pilsētas 1.vidusskolaU18V21:3716.65+0:47
61167
KRISTERS, Kalvis
 Madonas pilsētas 1.vidusskolaU18V22:1416.19+1:24
71036
DIEVIŅŠ, Kārlis
 Sporta klubs AŠAISU16V22:2116.11+1:31
81148
JĀNIS, Artūrs
 Rīgas Valsts vācu ģimnāzijaU16V22:2316.08+1:33
91171
AKMENTIŅŠ, Uvis
 Madonas Valsts ģimnāzijaU16V22:2816.02+1:38
101166
KAPARKALĒJS, Lauris
 Madonas pilsētas 1.vidusskolaU16V22:2916.01+1:39
111069
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Rīgas Tehniskā koledžaU20V22:4415.84+1:54
121180
KURPS, Arnis
 Cēsu profesionālā vidusskola / SKRIENAM KOPĀU18V23:3115.31+2:41
131017
FILIPS, Artūrs
 Lejasciema vidusskolaU12V23:3215.30+2:42
141186
BENDRĀTS, Rihards
 Salacgrīvas vidusskolaU16V23:4015.21+2:50
1511077
MATIASS, Emīls
 Rīgas 69. vidusskolaU12V23:5215.08+3:02
151002
PUŠŅINS, Lukass
 Laurenču sākumskolaU12V23:5215.08+3:02
171088
GŪTMANIS, Ernests
 Engures vidusskolaU14V24:1314.87+3:23
181200
VALAINIS, Edijs
 Jāņa Eglīša Preiļu Valsts ģimnāzijaU18V24:2414.75+3:34
191089
KRONBERGS, Kaspars
 Engures vidusskolaU14V24:2914.70+3:39
201024
BRANTS, Artūrs
 Lazdonas pamatskolaU14V25:0814.32+4:18
211128
ČUDNOVS, Ričards
 Liepājas Oskara Kalpaka 15. VidusskolaU12V25:2314.18+4:33
221003
PUŠŅINS, Arno
 Laurenču sākumskolaU10V25:3314.09+4:43
2311093
LIEPIŅŠ, Rūdis
 Aizupes pamatskolaU16V25:4214.01+4:52
241059
LAŠKOVS, Elvis
 Naukšēnu novada vidusskolaU14V25:5313.91+5:03
251118
BOGDANOVS, Mārcis
 Rīgas Jāņa Poruka vidusskolaU20V25:5913.86+5:09
261176
BARTUŠEVICS, Kārlis
 Jelgavas 4.vidusskolaU10V26:0613.79+5:16
2711157
KROIČS, Toms
 Kokneses vidusskolaU14V26:2713.61+5:37
2811089
MEDNIS, Nils
 Cēsu prefesionālā vidusskolaU20V26:3213.57+5:42
291053
DZOSENS, Ralfs
 Ikšķiles vidusskolaU12V26:3913.51+5:49
301008
LIEPIŅŠ, Krišs
 Engures vidusskolaU14V26:4613.45+5:56
311235
KORKUNOVS, Niklāvs
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskolaU16V26:4913.42+5:59
321045
DĪVS, Dāvids
 Engures vidusskolaU12V26:5013.42+6:00
331134
FIŠERS, Rūdolfs
 Spīdolas ģimnāzijaU16V27:0313.31+6:13
341122
KAĻVA, Markuss
 Ķeguma komercnovirziena vidusskolaU12V27:0713.28+6:17
351012
GALVANS, Gustavs
 Lejasciema vidusskolaU16V27:1413.22+6:24
361164
ŠVAUKSTS, Silvestrs
 Madonas pilsētas 1.vidusskolaU14V27:3013.09+6:40
371007
GŪTMANIS, Emīls
 Tukuma Raiņa ģimnāzijaU18V27:5712.88+7:07
381222
BĒRZIŅŠ, Ginters
 Madonas pilsetas 1.vidusskolaU10V27:5912.86+7:09
3911065
GRIBS, Daniels
 Salaspils sporta skolaU10V28:0212.84+7:12
401084
PURIŅŠ, Jānis
 Engures vidusskolaU14V28:0312.83+7:13
411047
DEIVIDS, Deivis
 Engures vidusskolaU18V28:1312.76+7:23
421021
STEPE, Adrians
 Lejasciema vidusskolaU12V28:1412.75+7:24
421046
FOGELIS, Matīss
 Engures vidusskolaU18V28:1412.75+7:24
4411149
GRAŠS, Stefans
 U14V28:2112.70+7:31
4511101
SVĀRPSTONS, Ivars
 Rīgas 49.vidusskolaU14V28:2312.68+7:33
461182
RĀZNA, Pēteris
 Berģu Mūzikas un Mākslas skolaU12V28:2612.66+7:36
4711177
BAURIS, Dāvis
 U10V28:3112.62+7:41
481226
JAKOVĻEVS, Renārs
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskolaU16V28:3812.57+7:48
491014
DIDRIKSONS, Ričards
 Lejasciema vidusskolaU16V28:4012.56+7:50
491139
RAUDZIŅŠ, Rūdolfs
 Cēsu pilsētas sporta skolaU10V28:4012.56+7:50
511019
PAULS, Ernests
 Lejasciema vidusskolaU12V28:4312.54+7:53
521231
VIZULIŅŠ, Toms
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskolaU14V29:0412.39+8:14
531230
LĪVS, Martins
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskolaU12V29:0612.37+8:16
5411097
MEDNIS, Raitis
 Cēsu profesionālā vidusskolaU20V29:1612.30+8:26
551058
KĀRLIS, Roberts
 Rīgas Hanzas vidusskolaU12V29:1912.28+8:29
561239
RAITIS, Rinaldo
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskolaU12V29:2412.24+8:34
561223
LAZDIŅŠ, Linards
 Tumes vidusskolaU18V29:2412.24+8:34
581095
SEMENEŅA, Mikus
 Engures vidusskolaU16V29:2712.22+8:37
591057
BĒRZIŅŠ, Emīls
 Engures vidusskolaU12V29:3112.20+8:41
601177
BARTUŠEVICS, Dāvis
 Jelgavas 4.vidusskolaU10V29:3712.16+8:47
611168
FRĪDVALDS, Edgars
 Madonas pilsētas 1.vidusskolaU14V29:4412.11+8:54
621123
CERCINS, Roberts
 Rāmuļu pamatskolaU12V29:5612.03+9:06
6311137
LĀCIS, Endijs
 Valmieras sākumskolaU14V30:0611.96+9:16
631107
BAČUKS, Dāgs
 Lejasciema vidusskolaU16V30:0611.96+9:16
651197
OZOLIŅŠ, Sandis
 Engures vidusskolaU20V30:0711.95+9:17
661181
PLOTKA, Ernests
 Dzelzavas pamatskolaU12V30:2411.84+9:34
671234
JANELSIŅŠ, Rikardo
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskolaU12V30:4011.74+9:50
681023
RIEKSTS, Aleksis
 Lazdonas pamatskolaU14V30:5711.63+10:07
691195
LINKEVIČS, Aleksis
 Babītes VidusskolaU12V31:1211.54+10:22
701090
KRISTAPS, Niks
 Engures vidusskolaU16V31:2911.43+10:39
701093
LUKJANSKIS, Mareks
 Engures vidusskolaU16V31:2911.43+10:39
721213
BILANS, Bruno
 Laurenču sākumskolaU12V31:4211.36+10:52
731169
KRŪMIŅŠ, Renārs
 Madonas pilsētas 1.vidusskolaU16V31:4411.34+10:54
741209
PĒTERSONS, Silvestrs
 Vecpiebalgas vidusskolaU18V32:0111.24+11:11
751154
BRASAVS, Artūrs
 Jelgavas 3.sākumskolaU14V32:0911.20+11:19
751115
HELMANIS, Henrijs
 Tukuma 2.vidusskolaU14V32:0911.20+11:19
771085
MILLERS, Mārcis
 Engures vidusskolaU12V32:1211.18+11:22
781111
ĶIKUSTS, Lūkass
 SALASPILS SPORTA SKOLAU10V32:2511.11+11:35
791137
OSĪTIS, Kristaps
 Mežciema pamatskolaU10V32:2611.10+11:36
801087
ĀBELE, Raivis
 Engures vidusskolaU12V32:2811.09+11:38
811109
GRIĶIS, Mārtiņš
 Gulbenes vidusskolaU12V32:3811.03+11:48
811220
EMĪLS, Valters
 Liepājas Centra sākumskolaU10V32:3811.03+11:48
831193
KUDUMS, Roberts
 Jelgavas 4. sākumskolaU12V32:3911.03+11:49
841061
GRAVA, Kristers
 Jelgavas 4.vidusskolaU20V32:5810.92+12:08
841218
KUBRAKS, Deivids
 Tukuma 2.vidusskolaU12V32:5810.92+12:08
861119
BĒRZIŅŠ, Kristians
 Salacgrīvas vidusskolaU10V33:1110.85+12:21
871210
OZOLS, Artūrs
 Draudzīgā Aicinājuma Cēsu Valsts ĢimnāzijaU20V33:1810.81+12:28
881120
LEVKĀNS, Ernests
 Ikšķiles vidusskolaU12V33:3010.75+12:40
891184
EDUARDS, Gustavs
 Valmieras Bērnu sporta skolaU12V34:5110.33+14:01
901127
RIEKSTIŅŠ, Gustavs
 Iecavas vidusskolaU16V35:0310.27+14:13
911161
BITĪTS, Kristers
 Rīgas Centra humanitārā vidusskolaU10V35:0810.25+14:18
921130
PAEGLE, Edvards
 Milzkalnes sākumskolaU14V35:2210.18+14:32
931201
KRŪMIŅŠ, Ernests
 Jelgavas 4.vidusskolaU10V35:2610.16+14:36
941117
LIEPIŅŠ, Klāvs
 Engures vidusskolaU10V35:2710.16+14:37
951060
ZEBULIŅŠ, Rihards
 Rīgas 6.vidusskolaU10V35:3410.12+14:44
961055
BENTS, Renārs
 Rīgas 64.vidusskolaU10V35:3910.10+14:49
971079
GRONSKIS, Gustavs
 Engures vidusskolaU12V35:5110.04+15:01
981042
ROCĒNS, Rūdolfs
 Rīgas Valda Zālīša sākumskolaU12V35:5210.04+15:02
991189
ŠIRMELIS, Rolands
 Baldones mūzikas pamatskolaU16V35:5910.00+15:09
1001145
KRIEVĀNS, Deniss
 Rīgas Angļu ģimnāzijaU16V36:139.94+15:23
1011011
GAILIS, Reinis
 Rīgas Centra humanitārā vidusskolaU12V36:389.83+15:48
1021073
RIEKSTS, Reinis
 Lazdonas pamatskolaU12V37:329.59+16:42
1031156
KISĻAKOVS, Artjoms
 J.G.Herdera Rīgas Grīziņkalna vidusskolaU14V37:599.48+17:09
1041158
KISĻAKOVS, Dmitrijs
 J.G.Herdera Rīgas Grīziņkalna vidusskolaU18V38:009.47+17:10
1051009
LIEPIŅŠ, Kārlis
 Engures vidusskolaU12V38:139.42+17:23
1061103
MATVEJEVS, Ilvars
 Engures vidusskolaU14V38:149.42+17:24
1071172
VĪGANTS, Raimo
 Madonas Valsts ģimnāzijaU20V38:509.27+18:00
1081081
BITE, Ralfs
 Engures vidusskolaU12V38:589.24+18:08
10911117
VOINO, Mārtiņš
 Rīgas Valda Zālīša sākumskolaU10V39:059.21+18:15
1101147
LIELNORS, Aleksis
 Rīgas 18. vakara(maiņu) vidusskolaU14V39:199.16+18:29
1111022
MUTORS, Edijs
 Lazdonas pamatskolaU10V39:529.03+19:02
1121153
JANSONS, Toms
 Lazdonas pamatskolaU16V39:539.03+19:03
1131203
BARTUŠAUSKIS, Ralfs
 Rīgas lietuviešu vidusskolaU12V40:058.98+19:15
11411173
REPŠA, Jānis
 Britis school of BrusselsU12V40:108.96+19:20
11511153
ZARIŅŠ, Adrians
 Apes VidusskolaU14V40:148.95+19:24
11611053
JĀNIS, Helvijs
 Siguldas valsts ģimnāzijaU14V40:218.92+19:31
1171078
BĒRZNIEKS, Artis
 Engures vidusskolaU12V40:288.90+19:38
1181034
GORNAVS, Raiens
 Siguldas 1.pamatskola / SK SiguldaU12V40:538.81+20:03
1191196
PĒTERIS, Pauls
 Laurenču sākumskolaU12V41:098.75+20:19
1201228
EMĪLS, Ralfs
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskolaU10V41:568.59+21:06
1211208
STIRNA, Gustavs
 Ikšķiles vidusskolaU10V42:248.49+21:34
12211169
KALDOVSKIS, Juris
 Ikšķiles VidusskolaU10V42:268.48+21:36
1231135
FIŠERS, Ralfs
 Dobeles sākumskolaU12V42:378.45+21:47
1241083
MUŠKO, Roberts
 Jaunpils vidusskolaU16V42:458.42+21:55
1251129
KRISTIANS, Rainers
 Dobeles valsts ģimnāzijaU16V42:468.42+21:56
1261143
IVANOVS, Leo
 Rīgas Hanzas vidusskolaU10V42:488.41+21:58
1271065
VISOCKIS, Tomass
 Engures vidusskolaU12V42:518.40+22:01
1281082
MUŠKO, Ēriks
 Jaunpils vidusskolaU10V43:248.29+22:34
1291142
JUNAKS, Kārlis
 A.Pumpura Rīgas 11.pamatskolaU10V43:418.24+22:51
1301051
KUMPIŅŠ, Silvestrs
 Rīgas 1. speciālā internāta pamatskolaU16V43:598.18+23:09
13111165
LABSVĪRS, Artis
 U12V45:117.97+24:21
1321063
ARĀJS, Pēteris
 Rīgas N.Draudziņas vidusskolaU10V45:367.89+24:46
1331199
DANIĒLS, Arvis
 Slokas pamatskolaU14V46:317.74+25:41
1341096
LEO, Viljams
 Engures vidusskolaU16V49:037.34+28:13
1351052
ARTEJEVS, Kristers
 Rubenes pamatskola / SKRIENAM KOPĀU16V49:347.26+28:44
1361133
SMILGA, Rūdolfs
 DOMDARISU10V49:427.24+28:52
1371099
ROZENBERGS, Roberts
 Engures vidusskolaU18V49:437.24+28:53
1381097
GRAUMANIS, Brendons
 Engures vidusskolaU18V50:347.12+29:44
1391151
LUCAUS, Ralfs
 Babītes vidusskolaU10V51:456.96+30:55
1401062
GRAVA, Matīss
 Jelgavas 4.vidusskolaU12V52:216.88+31:31