SPORTident TimingRadlager MTB Verein

SloEnduro Gradec

Graz | Schoeckl 23.09.2017

SloEnduro Gradec

Graz | Schoeckl 23.09.2017

 

Rezultāti SloEnduro Gradec

Enduro
GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds GrupaLaiksStarpība

Posms 1

12
GERD,SKANT

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMen1:14.96---
21
VID,PERŠAK

SLO
TEAM DORRONGMen1:15.05+0:00.09
37
,STONIG

AUT
Men1:15.31+0:00.35
48
KEVIN,MADEREGGER

AUT
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOTMen1:15.45+0:00.49
511
PREMEK,TEJCHMAN

CZE
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORYMen1:15.46+0:00.50
621
MARKUS,PEKOLL

AUT
MS MONDRAKER TEAMMaster 11:15.47+0:00.51
726
PETER,MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK/ NAKITAMen1:16.28+0:01.32
824
DANIEL,SCHEMMEL

AUT
CUBE ACTION TEAMMen1:16.80+0:01.84
923
MARCIN,MOTYKA

POL
ENDURO 24Master 11:17.29+0:02.33
1031
MATEJ,VITKO
 SPECIALIZEDMaster 11:17.33+0:02.37
113
NEJC,HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMen1:17.77+0:02.81
1273
DAVID,GRUBER

AUT
REDNECK RIDERSHobi1:17.95+0:02.99
135
PETER,DRABIK

SVK
Master 21:18.15+0:03.19
146
DAVOR,KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen1:18.47+0:03.51
1512
JULIAN,HAUER

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMMen1:18.92+0:03.96
1629
MAX,TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMen1:19.00+0:04.04
17100
MARIO,SCHNEEWEISS

AUT
RC BIRKFELDMen1:19.02+0:04.06
1840
CAMILO,SANCHEZ

COL
BIKESTOREMaster 11:19.20+0:04.24
19124
,PIRKER

AUT
Juniors U191:19.29+0:04.33
2037
TIM,JEŽ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen1:19.58+0:04.62
2130
TINO,HUBER

AUT
Hobi1:19.61+0:04.65
229
CRI,MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 21:20.00+0:05.04
2348
PHILIPP,PODBRECNIK

AUT
BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESSMaster 11:20.06+0:05.10
2433
MICHAEL,EIBEGGER

AUT
BERGAMONTMen1:20.10+0:05.14
2514
MATJAŽ,ISTENIČ

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMen1:20.54+0:05.58
26131
LUKE,MARSHALL

GBR
Hobi1:20.89+0:05.93
27125
,BOTTER

AUT
ASVÖ LEOGANGJuniors U191:21.13+0:06.17
2815
BERND,DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 11:21.14+0:06.18
29116
PHILIPP,TINKHAUSER

ITA
BIKEPOOL.ITMaster 11:21.77+0:06.81
3028
PAOLO,PARTH

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMHobi1:21.85+0:06.89
31174
MARKUS,LIERZER

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZHobi1:22.06+0:07.10
3210
BLAŽ,ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 11:22.11+0:07.15
3346
MARKUS,FORSTIK

AUT
URC RADWELT MKMen1:22.43+0:07.47
3419
MARKO,FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURAMaster 11:22.51+0:07.55
35111
ANDREAS,KERTZ

AUT
Master 11:22.95+0:07.99
3684
MARTIN,PAPALA

SVK
KELLYS BIKE RANCHMaster 11:22.96+0:08.00
37128
MAX,FEJER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAKJuniors U191:23.09+0:08.13
3898
TOBIAS,PETERSTORFER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIMMen1:23.50+0:08.54
3944
JOCHEN,DOPPELHOFER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen1:23.65+0:08.69
4020
PHILIPP,FREUDENBERG

AUT
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGERJuniors U191:23.68+0:08.72
41162
CHRISTOPH,INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi1:23.70+0:08.74
42157
PATRICK,BUCHEGGER

AUT
MTB CLUB VORAUHobi1:23.79+0:08.83
43114
WALTER,JAMMERNEGG

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZMaster 11:23.83+0:08.87
4475
PHILIP,KALLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMen1:24.05+0:09.09
45171
NIKOLAS,JELLINEK

AUT
Hobi1:24.10+0:09.14
4687
MATTHIAS,SCHLÖGL

AUT
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIAMaster 11:24.20+0:09.24
4767
MARIO,ARN

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILSMaster 21:24.44+0:09.48
48181
TOBIAS,MEYER

AUT
Hobi1:24.67+0:09.71
4922
MICHAEL,GÖLLES

AUT
THE GAP COACHINGMaster 21:25.31+0:10.35
5034
STEFAN,STROHMAYER

AUT
Hobi1:25.33+0:10.37
51136
FELIX,STIX

AUT
Hobi1:25.76+0:10.80
5235
BENJAMIN,MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 11:25.79+0:10.83
53108
ANDREAS,VORRABER

AUT
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZMaster 11:25.90+0:10.94
5491
PAUL,FÖSLEITNER

AUT
LIETZ SPORT RACINGMen1:25.98+0:11.02
5539
IGOR,SEVER

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 11:26.00+0:11.04
56141
STEFAN,SZIGETI

AUT
IRONRACINGHobi1:26.08+0:11.12
5789
MAXIMILIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
RC KREUZER RACINGMen1:26.31+0:11.35
58119
DAN,ROBERTS

AUT
Master 21:26.36+0:11.40
5993
VOJTĚCH,ŠVÁN

CZE
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZMen1:26.54+0:11.58
60103
MANUEL,TASCHNER

AUT
Master 11:26.89+0:11.93
61165
PHILIPP,BIRNBAUMER

AUT
Hobi1:26.90+0:11.94
6294
JAN,MÜHLBACH
 Men1:26.97+0:12.01
6370
MARTIN,WALDER

AUT
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATTMaster 11:27.16+0:12.20
6417
MIHA,SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAMMaster 11:27.26+0:12.30
65138
GERALD,NISS

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi1:27.44+0:12.48
6649
PATRIK,ROT

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAMMaster 11:27.58+0:12.62
66115
FLORIAN,KLEIN

AUT
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMaster 11:27.58+0:12.62
6832
MICHAEL,STROHMAYER

AUT
Master 21:27.61+0:12.65
69160
GABRIEL,HÖLLER

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi1:27.63+0:12.67
7088
RAPHAEL,WAGNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen1:27.72+0:12.76
7051
PETRA,BERNHARD

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONGWomen1:27.72+0:12.76
72146
MAXIMILIAN,LINDINGER

AUT
DELIRIOUSHobi1:27.78+0:12.82
73148
SEBASTIAN,VOSTA

AUT
MORETHANBIKEHobi1:27.81+0:12.85
74169
RENE,WIRNSBERGER

AUT
Hobi1:27.98+0:13.02
7527
SABBATA, Davide

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U191:28.15+0:13.19
7683
ANDREAS,WAGNER

SLO
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMen1:28.20+0:13.24
7762
REINER,GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 11:28.30+0:13.34
78127
SCHRIEBL,SCHRIEBL

AUT
CRAZY CROSS BIKERJuniors U191:28.60+0:13.64
79107
KARL,FÜHRER

AUT
BIKE TEAM GINNERMaster 11:28.70+0:13.74
80132
,WRANN

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi1:28.74+0:13.78
8150
JAN,KRIVEC

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPLJuniors U191:28.80+0:13.84
8268
FLORIAN,TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERSHobi1:28.84+0:13.88
83179
IHNO,RADDATZ
 DEEP THROAT RACINGHobi1:29.00+0:14.04
8472
DEAN,BATISTA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen1:29.03+0:14.07
85158
LARS,EBINGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi1:29.18+0:14.22
8666
JANEZ,PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 11:29.19+0:14.23
87137
THOMAS,KITZLER

AUT
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.ATHobi1:29.23+0:14.27
88173
,PLANK

AUT
RADLTRIAL GRAZHobi1:29.34+0:14.38
89105
CLEMENS,HÖRL

AUT
Hobi1:29.53+0:14.57
90176
RICHARD,POLTRUM

AUT
Hobi1:29.71+0:14.75
9118
DANIEL,APREUTESEI

AUT
Hobi1:29.78+0:14.82
9261
JURE,BOŽIČ

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTSMaster 11:29.85+0:14.89
9341
GIORGIO,VERONESI

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMaster 11:29.88+0:14.92
94151
DAVID,VLCEK

AUT
Hobi1:29.99+0:15.03
94130
STEPHAN,BLAHA

AUT
TRAILHOUSEHobi1:29.99+0:15.03
9653
LISA,RIBARICH

AUT
SPORTUNION HINTERBRüHLWomen1:30.24+0:15.28
97184
NANTES, Remi

FRA
Hobi1:30.31+0:15.35
9886
PATRICK,RIEDLER

AUT
Hobi1:30.45+0:15.49
9952
YANA,DOBNIG

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMWomen1:30.77+0:15.81
100167
HARALD,GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
Hobi1:31.07+0:16.11
101180
ROBERT,GRUNDNER

AUT
Hobi1:31.37+0:16.41
10269
MAXIMILIAN,DELINER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi1:31.63+0:16.67
10374
CHRISTIAN,STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 21:31.70+0:16.74
104110
BENJAMIN,WERLING
 Master 11:31.74+0:16.78
105170
PETER,EDER

AUT
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORFHobi1:31.85+0:16.89
10647
GABOR,WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACINGMaster 21:32.26+0:17.30
107117
DIETER,GREBNER

AUT
2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQMaster 21:32.63+0:17.67
108112
CHRISTOPH,ROTH

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFMaster 11:33.00+0:18.04
109159
JÜRGEN,SCHUBERT

AUT
Hobi1:33.05+0:18.09
11077
PHILIPP,HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi1:33.24+0:18.28
111122
CHRISTIAN,SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMaster 21:34.04+0:19.08
112102
WOLFGANG,LEITNER

AUT
ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACEMaster 11:34.06+0:19.10
113120
ROWAN,SMITH

AUT
Master 21:34.37+0:19.41
11464
MATTHIAS,FISCHER

AUT
Hobi1:34.46+0:19.50
115153
ALEXANDER,PAPST

AUT
ASVÖ IRONRACINGHobi1:34.54+0:19.58
11665
LUKAS,REINER

AUT
Hobi1:35.05+0:20.09
11743
MARKUS,GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERSHobi1:35.06+0:20.10
118140
PHILIPP,HÖCKNER

AUT
TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDENHobi1:35.13+0:20.17
119182
,BÄUCHL

AUT
Hobi1:35.76+0:20.80
120143
,RATH

AUT
Hobi1:35.87+0:20.91
12180
MARTIN,BRENNER
 Master 11:36.63+0:21.67
122177
JOSEF,HEIDEGGER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMHobi1:36.69+0:21.73
123186
MATE,CSER

HUN
Master 11:36.70+0:21.74
124109
THOMAS,MERKER

AUT
Master 11:37.24+0:22.28
125172
FLORIAN,FEICHTINGER

AUT
Hobi1:37.61+0:22.65
12657
SARAH,GAMSJAEGER

AUT
Women1:37.76+0:22.80
12759
LANGMANN, Anna

AUT
RC LINZ DOWNRIDERSWomen1:37.80+0:22.84
12878
SIMONE,BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U191:38.07+0:23.11
129168
BERNHARD,LAHMER

AUT
Hobi1:38.52+0:23.56
13082
DANIEL,SIPOS

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.ATHobi1:38.54+0:23.58
131113
PETR,HOLUB

CZE
HAPE BRNOMaster 11:38.88+0:23.92
13297
DAVID,KNEIDINGER

AUT
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDINGMen1:38.93+0:23.97
13396
PHILIPP,SCHEIBELHOFER

AUT
Men1:39.52+0:24.56
134104
MICHAEL,EITEL

AUT
Master 11:39.79+0:24.83
135163
DANIEL,HOFMANN

AUT
Hobi1:39.92+0:24.96
13656
,SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SPORTKLUBWomen1:40.01+0:25.05
137183
REINHARD,SCHLEGL

AUT
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZHobi1:40.40+0:25.44
138133
STEFAN,OBERER
 GIPFELBIKE.CHHobi1:40.46+0:25.50
13963
MATTHIAS,LENZ

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 21:40.49+0:25.53
140152
ANDREAS,HAIDER

AUT
Hobi1:43.36+0:28.40
141154
BRICE,VASSEUR

AUT
Hobi1:44.39+0:29.43
142142
SEVERIN,RATH

AUT
Hobi1:44.57+0:29.61
143118
BRIAN,PARKER

USA
RENO DEL FUEGOSMaster 21:45.17+0:30.21
14458
MONIKA,FRITZSCHE
 Women1:45.82+0:30.86
14579
MAKSIM,SAKSIDA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 11:46.15+0:31.19
146121
CHRISTIAN,SPERRER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMMaster 21:47.16+0:32.20
147149
SEBASTIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
Hobi1:50.34+0:35.38
148156
MAXIMILIAN,WALLNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi1:50.51+0:35.55
14992
SEBASTIAN,KREIL

AUT
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIEDMen1:53.59+0:38.63
15060
KATHARINA,FIALA

AUT
RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIENWomen1:58.99+0:44.03
15142
GERALD,PARTH

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMMaster 22:00.17+0:45.21
15254
VERENA,SCHWAIGHOFER

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFWomen2:00.86+0:45.90
15255
MARGARETHE,FORSTIK

AUT
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIAWomen2:00.86+0:45.90
15471
BORK,SCHÜTZENHOFER

AUT
MUDDY TEAM BIKERSHobi2:12.33+0:57.37
154164
JAKOB,WEINBERGER

AUT
Hobi2:12.33+0:57.37
154147
DAVID,LAFER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi2:12.33+0:57.37
15481
MARKUS,HINTERECKER

AUT
Hobi2:12.33+0:57.37
154106
HRISTO,HRISTOV
 Master 12:12.33+0:57.37
154139
ALEXANDER,SCHEIL

AUT
RC DOWNRIDERSHobi2:12.33+0:57.37
154175
GEORG,BIBER

AUT
Hobi2:12.33+0:57.37
15495
JAY,KOB

AUT
Men2:12.33+0:57.37
154145
MICHAEL,FUCHS

AUT
Hobi2:12.33+0:57.37
154155
GUILLÉN, Oscar Gerardo

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi2:12.33+0:57.37
154166
KOLLER,KOLLER

AUT
Hobi2:12.33+0:57.37
154126
MARKUS,FEIEL

AUT
FRIESIS-BIKERY RACINGTEAMJuniors U192:12.33+0:57.37
154134
MARKUS,SCHMID

AUT
Hobi2:12.33+0:57.37
15490
KEVIN,FRISCH

AUT
Men2:12.33+0:57.37
154123
JULIAN,AUER

AUT
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACHJuniors U192:12.33+0:57.37
15445
MANFRED,MOROKUTTI

SLO
Master 12:12.33+0:57.37
15416
GREGA,NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMaster 22:12.33+0:57.37
154129
SEBASTIAN,BRÜNDL

AUT
Juniors U192:12.33+0:57.37
154101
OLIVER,PROHASKA

AUT
Master 12:12.33+0:57.37
154150
SAMUEL,ROLLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGHobi2:12.33+0:57.37
15476
THOMAS,BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERSHobi2:12.33+0:57.37
154185
FELIX,OCHNITZBERGER

AUT
Hobi2:12.33+0:57.37
154144
,RATH

AUT
Hobi2:12.33+0:57.37
15499
MARTIN,HÖLLER

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZMen2:12.33+0:57.37
15438
PATRICK,FRÜHWIRTH

AUT
LEMUR RACINGHobi2:12.33+0:57.37
154161
CHRISTIAN,STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
Hobi2:12.33+0:57.37
15425
PATRYK,TALAGA

POL
ENDURO 24Hobi2:12.33+0:57.37
154135
ANDY,WITT
 COMMENCAL CO-FACTORYHobi2:12.33+0:57.37
154178
FERDINAND,RADDA

AUT
MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN RADLAGERHobi2:12.33+0:57.37

Posms 2

18
KEVIN,MADEREGGER

AUT
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOTMen2:31.62---
27
,STONIG

AUT
Men2:32.57+0:00.95
31
VID,PERŠAK

SLO
TEAM DORRONGMen2:33.53+0:01.91
424
DANIEL,SCHEMMEL

AUT
CUBE ACTION TEAMMen2:35.33+0:03.71
521
MARKUS,PEKOLL

AUT
MS MONDRAKER TEAMMaster 12:35.63+0:04.01
626
PETER,MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK/ NAKITAMen2:37.06+0:05.44
711
PREMEK,TEJCHMAN

CZE
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORYMen2:39.09+0:07.47
82
GERD,SKANT

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMen2:40.01+0:08.39
931
MATEJ,VITKO
 SPECIALIZEDMaster 12:40.33+0:08.71
1012
JULIAN,HAUER

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMMen2:44.78+0:13.16
119
CRI,MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 22:45.09+0:13.47
1223
MARCIN,MOTYKA

POL
ENDURO 24Master 12:46.44+0:14.82
135
PETER,DRABIK

SVK
Master 22:46.86+0:15.24
1473
DAVID,GRUBER

AUT
REDNECK RIDERSHobi2:48.20+0:16.58
1514
MATJAŽ,ISTENIČ

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMen2:49.10+0:17.48
16174
MARKUS,LIERZER

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZHobi2:49.58+0:17.96
1748
PHILIPP,PODBRECNIK

AUT
BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESSMaster 12:49.79+0:18.17
186
DAVOR,KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen2:51.30+0:19.68
19116
PHILIPP,TINKHAUSER

ITA
BIKEPOOL.ITMaster 12:51.92+0:20.30
2022
MICHAEL,GÖLLES

AUT
THE GAP COACHINGMaster 22:52.39+0:20.77
2146
MARKUS,FORSTIK

AUT
URC RADWELT MKMen2:54.16+0:22.54
22186
MATE,CSER

HUN
Master 12:54.48+0:22.86
23136
FELIX,STIX

AUT
Hobi2:54.56+0:22.94
2430
TINO,HUBER

AUT
Hobi2:54.98+0:23.36
25128
MAX,FEJER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAKJuniors U192:55.73+0:24.11
2610
BLAŽ,ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 12:55.82+0:24.20
27100
MARIO,SCHNEEWEISS

AUT
RC BIRKFELDMen2:56.82+0:25.20
2829
MAX,TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMen2:57.22+0:25.60
2993
VOJTĚCH,ŠVÁN

CZE
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZMen2:58.54+0:26.92
3067
MARIO,ARN

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILSMaster 22:58.70+0:27.08
31131
LUKE,MARSHALL

GBR
Hobi2:59.88+0:28.26
3251
PETRA,BERNHARD

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONGWomen2:59.96+0:28.34
33138
GERALD,NISS

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi3:00.05+0:28.43
3440
CAMILO,SANCHEZ

COL
BIKESTOREMaster 13:00.14+0:28.52
35125
,BOTTER

AUT
ASVÖ LEOGANGJuniors U193:00.27+0:28.65
36114
WALTER,JAMMERNEGG

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZMaster 13:00.28+0:28.66
3720
PHILIPP,FREUDENBERG

AUT
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGERJuniors U193:00.62+0:29.00
3887
MATTHIAS,SCHLÖGL

AUT
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIAMaster 13:00.93+0:29.31
3975
PHILIP,KALLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMen3:00.96+0:29.34
4062
REINER,GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 13:01.43+0:29.81
4115
BERND,DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 13:01.74+0:30.12
42179
IHNO,RADDATZ
 DEEP THROAT RACINGHobi3:03.15+0:31.53
4334
STEFAN,STROHMAYER

AUT
Hobi3:03.22+0:31.60
44127
SCHRIEBL,SCHRIEBL

AUT
CRAZY CROSS BIKERJuniors U193:03.89+0:32.27
4518
DANIEL,APREUTESEI

AUT
Hobi3:03.93+0:32.31
46157
PATRICK,BUCHEGGER

AUT
MTB CLUB VORAUHobi3:04.40+0:32.78
4719
MARKO,FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURAMaster 13:04.86+0:33.24
4870
MARTIN,WALDER

AUT
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATTMaster 13:05.74+0:34.12
49111
ANDREAS,KERTZ

AUT
Master 13:07.12+0:35.50
5091
PAUL,FÖSLEITNER

AUT
LIETZ SPORT RACINGMen3:07.75+0:36.13
51162
CHRISTOPH,INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi3:08.23+0:36.61
52181
TOBIAS,MEYER

AUT
Hobi3:09.01+0:37.39
53153
ALEXANDER,PAPST

AUT
ASVÖ IRONRACINGHobi3:09.12+0:37.50
54147
DAVID,LAFER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi3:09.35+0:37.73
5549
PATRIK,ROT

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAMMaster 13:09.39+0:37.77
56146
MAXIMILIAN,LINDINGER

AUT
DELIRIOUSHobi3:09.49+0:37.87
57171
NIKOLAS,JELLINEK

AUT
Hobi3:09.70+0:38.08
5889
MAXIMILIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
RC KREUZER RACINGMen3:10.59+0:38.97
5984
MARTIN,PAPALA

SVK
KELLYS BIKE RANCHMaster 13:11.82+0:40.20
6047
GABOR,WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACINGMaster 23:12.46+0:40.84
61180
ROBERT,GRUNDNER

AUT
Hobi3:14.08+0:42.46
62185
FELIX,OCHNITZBERGER

AUT
Hobi3:14.10+0:42.48
6339
IGOR,SEVER

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 13:14.28+0:42.66
64141
STEFAN,SZIGETI

AUT
IRONRACINGHobi3:14.66+0:43.04
65103
MANUEL,TASCHNER

AUT
Master 13:14.79+0:43.17
6616
GREGA,NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMaster 23:15.12+0:43.50
67110
BENJAMIN,WERLING
 Master 13:15.22+0:43.60
68115
FLORIAN,KLEIN

AUT
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMaster 13:15.28+0:43.66
6827
SABBATA, Davide

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U193:15.28+0:43.66
70159
JÜRGEN,SCHUBERT

AUT
Hobi3:15.46+0:43.84
71119
DAN,ROBERTS

AUT
Master 23:15.51+0:43.89
7288
RAPHAEL,WAGNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen3:15.66+0:44.04
7341
GIORGIO,VERONESI

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMaster 13:16.53+0:44.91
74176
RICHARD,POLTRUM

AUT
Hobi3:16.75+0:45.13
7577
PHILIPP,HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi3:17.22+0:45.60
76160
GABRIEL,HÖLLER

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi3:17.67+0:46.05
77109
THOMAS,MERKER

AUT
Master 13:18.89+0:47.27
7874
CHRISTIAN,STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 23:18.93+0:47.31
7952
YANA,DOBNIG

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMWomen3:18.95+0:47.33
8017
MIHA,SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAMMaster 13:19.23+0:47.61
81173
,PLANK

AUT
RADLTRIAL GRAZHobi3:20.36+0:48.74
8261
JURE,BOŽIČ

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTSMaster 13:20.57+0:48.95
83165
PHILIPP,BIRNBAUMER

AUT
Hobi3:21.14+0:49.52
8432
MICHAEL,STROHMAYER

AUT
Master 23:21.38+0:49.76
8566
JANEZ,PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 13:21.43+0:49.81
8650
JAN,KRIVEC

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPLJuniors U193:21.45+0:49.83
8772
DEAN,BATISTA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen3:21.60+0:49.98
88107
KARL,FÜHRER

AUT
BIKE TEAM GINNERMaster 13:22.00+0:50.38
89105
CLEMENS,HÖRL

AUT
Hobi3:22.22+0:50.60
9096
PHILIPP,SCHEIBELHOFER

AUT
Men3:22.79+0:51.17
91148
SEBASTIAN,VOSTA

AUT
MORETHANBIKEHobi3:23.70+0:52.08
92184
NANTES, Remi

FRA
Hobi3:23.96+0:52.34
93167
HARALD,GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
Hobi3:25.11+0:53.49
94102
WOLFGANG,LEITNER

AUT
ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACEMaster 13:25.73+0:54.11
95169
RENE,WIRNSBERGER

AUT
Hobi3:26.07+0:54.45
9697
DAVID,KNEIDINGER

AUT
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDINGMen3:26.56+0:54.94
97137
THOMAS,KITZLER

AUT
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.ATHobi3:27.64+0:56.02
9898
TOBIAS,PETERSTORFER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIMMen3:27.89+0:56.27
99132
,WRANN

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi3:28.39+0:56.77
100117
DIETER,GREBNER

AUT
2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQMaster 23:28.75+0:57.13
101177
JOSEF,HEIDEGGER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMHobi3:29.01+0:57.39
102122
CHRISTIAN,SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMaster 23:29.74+0:58.12
10369
MAXIMILIAN,DELINER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi3:30.94+0:59.32
104112
CHRISTOPH,ROTH

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFMaster 13:31.16+0:59.54
10565
LUKAS,REINER

AUT
Hobi3:31.74+1:00.12
106170
PETER,EDER

AUT
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORFHobi3:32.19+1:00.57
10779
MAKSIM,SAKSIDA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 13:33.53+1:01.91
10878
SIMONE,BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U193:33.98+1:02.36
109143
,RATH

AUT
Hobi3:35.63+1:04.01
109163
DANIEL,HOFMANN

AUT
Hobi3:35.63+1:04.01
111108
ANDREAS,VORRABER

AUT
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZMaster 13:35.88+1:04.26
112158
LARS,EBINGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi3:36.49+1:04.87
11363
MATTHIAS,LENZ

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 23:37.16+1:05.54
11443
MARKUS,GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERSHobi3:37.31+1:05.69
11580
MARTIN,BRENNER
 Master 13:37.83+1:06.21
11686
PATRICK,RIEDLER

AUT
Hobi3:37.84+1:06.22
117113
PETR,HOLUB

CZE
HAPE BRNOMaster 13:38.86+1:07.24
118183
REINHARD,SCHLEGL

AUT
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZHobi3:39.13+1:07.51
119130
STEPHAN,BLAHA

AUT
TRAILHOUSEHobi3:39.44+1:07.82
12053
LISA,RIBARICH

AUT
SPORTUNION HINTERBRüHLWomen3:40.66+1:09.04
120120
ROWAN,SMITH

AUT
Master 23:40.66+1:09.04
122172
FLORIAN,FEICHTINGER

AUT
Hobi3:42.48+1:10.86
12359
LANGMANN, Anna

AUT
RC LINZ DOWNRIDERSWomen3:43.19+1:11.57
12494
JAN,MÜHLBACH
 Men3:43.44+1:11.82
125154
BRICE,VASSEUR

AUT
Hobi3:44.36+1:12.74
12664
MATTHIAS,FISCHER

AUT
Hobi3:44.48+1:12.86
12782
DANIEL,SIPOS

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.ATHobi3:45.41+1:13.79
128140
PHILIPP,HÖCKNER

AUT
TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDENHobi3:46.39+1:14.77
12956
,SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SPORTKLUBWomen3:49.75+1:18.13
130182
,BÄUCHL

AUT
Hobi3:51.03+1:19.41
131133
STEFAN,OBERER
 GIPFELBIKE.CHHobi3:53.32+1:21.70
132142
SEVERIN,RATH

AUT
Hobi3:58.17+1:26.55
133149
SEBASTIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
Hobi4:00.15+1:28.53
134121
CHRISTIAN,SPERRER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMMaster 24:00.19+1:28.57
13557
SARAH,GAMSJAEGER

AUT
Women4:01.39+1:29.77
13654
VERENA,SCHWAIGHOFER

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFWomen4:04.95+1:33.33
13792
SEBASTIAN,KREIL

AUT
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIEDMen4:05.53+1:33.91
13858
MONIKA,FRITZSCHE
 Women4:06.22+1:34.60
139156
MAXIMILIAN,WALLNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi4:09.33+1:37.71
140118
BRIAN,PARKER

USA
RENO DEL FUEGOSMaster 24:10.06+1:38.44
14183
ANDREAS,WAGNER

SLO
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMen4:20.53+1:48.91
14233
MICHAEL,EIBEGGER

AUT
BERGAMONTMen4:25.74+1:54.12
143152
ANDREAS,HAIDER

AUT
Hobi4:54.17+2:22.55
14460
KATHARINA,FIALA

AUT
RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIENWomen5:01.62+2:30.00
14568
FLORIAN,TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERSHobi5:35.35+3:03.73
146151
DAVID,VLCEK

AUT
Hobi6:11.54+3:39.92
14728
PAOLO,PARTH

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMHobi6:34.62+4:03.00
148161
CHRISTIAN,STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
Hobi6:59.42+4:27.80
1493
NEJC,HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMen9:06.96+6:35.34
150124
,PIRKER

AUT
Juniors U1910:33.41+8:01.79
15135
BENJAMIN,MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 111:53.98+9:22.36
15244
JOCHEN,DOPPELHOFER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen15:48.49+13:16.87

Posms 2 Kopā

18
KEVIN,MADEREGGER

AUT
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOTMen3:47.07---
27
,STONIG

AUT
Men3:47.88+0:00.81
31
VID,PERŠAK

SLO
TEAM DORRONGMen3:48.58+0:01.51
421
MARKUS,PEKOLL

AUT
MS MONDRAKER TEAMMaster 13:51.10+0:04.03
524
DANIEL,SCHEMMEL

AUT
CUBE ACTION TEAMMen3:52.13+0:05.06
626
PETER,MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK/ NAKITAMen3:53.34+0:06.27
711
PREMEK,TEJCHMAN

CZE
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORYMen3:54.55+0:07.48
82
GERD,SKANT

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMen3:54.97+0:07.90
931
MATEJ,VITKO
 SPECIALIZEDMaster 13:57.66+0:10.59
1012
JULIAN,HAUER

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMMen4:03.70+0:16.63
1123
MARCIN,MOTYKA

POL
ENDURO 24Master 14:03.73+0:16.66
125
PETER,DRABIK

SVK
Master 24:05.01+0:17.94
139
CRI,MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 24:05.09+0:18.02
1473
DAVID,GRUBER

AUT
REDNECK RIDERSHobi4:06.15+0:19.08
1514
MATJAŽ,ISTENIČ

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMen4:09.64+0:22.57
166
DAVOR,KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen4:09.77+0:22.70
1748
PHILIPP,PODBRECNIK

AUT
BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESSMaster 14:09.85+0:22.78
18174
MARKUS,LIERZER

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZHobi4:11.64+0:24.57
19116
PHILIPP,TINKHAUSER

ITA
BIKEPOOL.ITMaster 14:13.69+0:26.62
2030
TINO,HUBER

AUT
Hobi4:14.59+0:27.52
21100
MARIO,SCHNEEWEISS

AUT
RC BIRKFELDMen4:15.84+0:28.77
2229
MAX,TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMen4:16.22+0:29.15
2346
MARKUS,FORSTIK

AUT
URC RADWELT MKMen4:16.59+0:29.52
2422
MICHAEL,GÖLLES

AUT
THE GAP COACHINGMaster 24:17.70+0:30.63
2510
BLAŽ,ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 14:17.93+0:30.86
26128
MAX,FEJER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAKJuniors U194:18.82+0:31.75
2740
CAMILO,SANCHEZ

COL
BIKESTOREMaster 14:19.34+0:32.27
28136
FELIX,STIX

AUT
Hobi4:20.32+0:33.25
29131
LUKE,MARSHALL

GBR
Hobi4:20.77+0:33.70
30125
,BOTTER

AUT
ASVÖ LEOGANGJuniors U194:21.40+0:34.33
3115
BERND,DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 14:22.88+0:35.81
3267
MARIO,ARN

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILSMaster 24:23.14+0:36.07
33114
WALTER,JAMMERNEGG

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZMaster 14:24.11+0:37.04
3420
PHILIPP,FREUDENBERG

AUT
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGERJuniors U194:24.30+0:37.23
3575
PHILIP,KALLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMen4:25.01+0:37.94
3693
VOJTĚCH,ŠVÁN

CZE
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZMen4:25.08+0:38.01
3787
MATTHIAS,SCHLÖGL

AUT
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIAMaster 14:25.13+0:38.06
3819
MARKO,FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURAMaster 14:27.37+0:40.30
39138
GERALD,NISS

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi4:27.49+0:40.42
4051
PETRA,BERNHARD

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONGWomen4:27.68+0:40.61
41157
PATRICK,BUCHEGGER

AUT
MTB CLUB VORAUHobi4:28.19+0:41.12
4234
STEFAN,STROHMAYER

AUT
Hobi4:28.55+0:41.48
4362
REINER,GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 14:29.73+0:42.66
44111
ANDREAS,KERTZ

AUT
Master 14:30.07+0:43.00
45186
MATE,CSER

HUN
Master 14:31.18+0:44.11
46162
CHRISTOPH,INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi4:31.93+0:44.86
47179
IHNO,RADDATZ
 DEEP THROAT RACINGHobi4:32.15+0:45.08
48127
SCHRIEBL,SCHRIEBL

AUT
CRAZY CROSS BIKERJuniors U194:32.49+0:45.42
4970
MARTIN,WALDER

AUT
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATTMaster 14:32.90+0:45.83
50181
TOBIAS,MEYER

AUT
Hobi4:33.68+0:46.61
5118
DANIEL,APREUTESEI

AUT
Hobi4:33.71+0:46.64
5291
PAUL,FÖSLEITNER

AUT
LIETZ SPORT RACINGMen4:33.73+0:46.66
53171
NIKOLAS,JELLINEK

AUT
Hobi4:33.80+0:46.73
5484
MARTIN,PAPALA

SVK
KELLYS BIKE RANCHMaster 14:34.78+0:47.71
5589
MAXIMILIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
RC KREUZER RACINGMen4:36.90+0:49.83
5649
PATRIK,ROT

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAMMaster 14:36.97+0:49.90
57146
MAXIMILIAN,LINDINGER

AUT
DELIRIOUSHobi4:37.27+0:50.20
5839
IGOR,SEVER

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 14:40.28+0:53.21
59141
STEFAN,SZIGETI

AUT
IRONRACINGHobi4:40.74+0:53.67
60103
MANUEL,TASCHNER

AUT
Master 14:41.68+0:54.61
61119
DAN,ROBERTS

AUT
Master 24:41.87+0:54.80
62115
FLORIAN,KLEIN

AUT
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMaster 14:42.86+0:55.79
6388
RAPHAEL,WAGNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen4:43.38+0:56.31
6427
SABBATA, Davide

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U194:43.43+0:56.36
65153
ALEXANDER,PAPST

AUT
ASVÖ IRONRACINGHobi4:43.66+0:56.59
6647
GABOR,WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACINGMaster 24:44.72+0:57.65
67160
GABRIEL,HÖLLER

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi4:45.30+0:58.23
68180
ROBERT,GRUNDNER

AUT
Hobi4:45.45+0:58.38
6941
GIORGIO,VERONESI

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMaster 14:46.41+0:59.34
70176
RICHARD,POLTRUM

AUT
Hobi4:46.46+0:59.39
7117
MIHA,SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAMMaster 14:46.49+0:59.42
72110
BENJAMIN,WERLING
 Master 14:46.96+0:59.89
73165
PHILIPP,BIRNBAUMER

AUT
Hobi4:48.04+1:00.97
74159
JÜRGEN,SCHUBERT

AUT
Hobi4:48.51+1:01.44
7532
MICHAEL,STROHMAYER

AUT
Master 24:48.99+1:01.92
76173
,PLANK

AUT
RADLTRIAL GRAZHobi4:49.70+1:02.63
7752
YANA,DOBNIG

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMWomen4:49.72+1:02.65
7850
JAN,KRIVEC

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPLJuniors U194:50.25+1:03.18
7961
JURE,BOŽIČ

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTSMaster 14:50.42+1:03.35
8077
PHILIPP,HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi4:50.46+1:03.39
8166
JANEZ,PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 14:50.62+1:03.55
8272
DEAN,BATISTA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen4:50.63+1:03.56
8374
CHRISTIAN,STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 24:50.63+1:03.56
84107
KARL,FÜHRER

AUT
BIKE TEAM GINNERMaster 14:50.70+1:03.63
8598
TOBIAS,PETERSTORFER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIMMen4:51.39+1:04.32
86148
SEBASTIAN,VOSTA

AUT
MORETHANBIKEHobi4:51.51+1:04.44
87105
CLEMENS,HÖRL

AUT
Hobi4:51.75+1:04.68
88169
RENE,WIRNSBERGER

AUT
Hobi4:54.05+1:06.98
89184
NANTES, Remi

FRA
Hobi4:54.27+1:07.20
90109
THOMAS,MERKER

AUT
Master 14:56.13+1:09.06
91167
HARALD,GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
Hobi4:56.18+1:09.11
92137
THOMAS,KITZLER

AUT
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.ATHobi4:56.87+1:09.80
93132
,WRANN

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi4:57.13+1:10.06
94102
WOLFGANG,LEITNER

AUT
ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACEMaster 14:59.79+1:12.72
95117
DIETER,GREBNER

AUT
2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQMaster 25:01.38+1:14.31
96108
ANDREAS,VORRABER

AUT
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZMaster 15:01.78+1:14.71
9796
PHILIPP,SCHEIBELHOFER

AUT
Men5:02.31+1:15.24
9869
MAXIMILIAN,DELINER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi5:02.57+1:15.50
99122
CHRISTIAN,SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMaster 25:03.78+1:16.71
100170
PETER,EDER

AUT
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORFHobi5:04.04+1:16.97
101112
CHRISTOPH,ROTH

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFMaster 15:04.16+1:17.09
10297
DAVID,KNEIDINGER

AUT
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDINGMen5:05.49+1:18.42
103158
LARS,EBINGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi5:05.67+1:18.60
104177
JOSEF,HEIDEGGER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMHobi5:05.70+1:18.63
10565
LUKAS,REINER

AUT
Hobi5:06.79+1:19.72
10686
PATRICK,RIEDLER

AUT
Hobi5:08.29+1:21.22
107130
STEPHAN,BLAHA

AUT
TRAILHOUSEHobi5:09.43+1:22.36
10894
JAN,MÜHLBACH
 Men5:10.41+1:23.34
10953
LISA,RIBARICH

AUT
SPORTUNION HINTERBRüHLWomen5:10.90+1:23.83
110143
,RATH

AUT
Hobi5:11.50+1:24.43
11178
SIMONE,BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U195:12.05+1:24.98
11243
MARKUS,GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERSHobi5:12.37+1:25.30
11380
MARTIN,BRENNER
 Master 15:14.46+1:27.39
114120
ROWAN,SMITH

AUT
Master 25:15.03+1:27.96
115163
DANIEL,HOFMANN

AUT
Hobi5:15.55+1:28.48
11663
MATTHIAS,LENZ

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 25:17.65+1:30.58
117113
PETR,HOLUB

CZE
HAPE BRNOMaster 15:17.74+1:30.67
11864
MATTHIAS,FISCHER

AUT
Hobi5:18.94+1:31.87
119183
REINHARD,SCHLEGL

AUT
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZHobi5:19.53+1:32.46
12079
MAKSIM,SAKSIDA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 15:19.68+1:32.61
121172
FLORIAN,FEICHTINGER

AUT
Hobi5:20.09+1:33.02
12259
LANGMANN, Anna

AUT
RC LINZ DOWNRIDERSWomen5:20.99+1:33.92
123140
PHILIPP,HÖCKNER

AUT
TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDENHobi5:21.52+1:34.45
124147
DAVID,LAFER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi5:21.68+1:34.61
12582
DANIEL,SIPOS

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.ATHobi5:23.95+1:36.88
126185
FELIX,OCHNITZBERGER

AUT
Hobi5:26.43+1:39.36
127182
,BÄUCHL

AUT
Hobi5:26.79+1:39.72
12816
GREGA,NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMaster 25:27.45+1:40.38
129154
BRICE,VASSEUR

AUT
Hobi5:28.75+1:41.68
13056
,SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SPORTKLUBWomen5:29.76+1:42.69
131133
STEFAN,OBERER
 GIPFELBIKE.CHHobi5:33.78+1:46.71
13257
SARAH,GAMSJAEGER

AUT
Women5:39.15+1:52.08
133142
SEVERIN,RATH

AUT
Hobi5:42.74+1:55.67
13433
MICHAEL,EIBEGGER

AUT
BERGAMONTMen5:45.84+1:58.77
135121
CHRISTIAN,SPERRER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMMaster 25:47.35+2:00.28
13683
ANDREAS,WAGNER

SLO
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMen5:48.73+2:01.66
137149
SEBASTIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
Hobi5:50.49+2:03.42
13858
MONIKA,FRITZSCHE
 Women5:52.04+2:04.97
139118
BRIAN,PARKER

USA
RENO DEL FUEGOSMaster 25:55.23+2:08.16
14092
SEBASTIAN,KREIL

AUT
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIEDMen5:59.12+2:12.05
141156
MAXIMILIAN,WALLNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi5:59.84+2:12.77
14254
VERENA,SCHWAIGHOFER

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFWomen6:05.81+2:18.74
143152
ANDREAS,HAIDER

AUT
Hobi6:37.53+2:50.46
14460
KATHARINA,FIALA

AUT
RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIENWomen7:00.61+3:13.54
14568
FLORIAN,TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERSHobi7:04.19+3:17.12
146151
DAVID,VLCEK

AUT
Hobi7:41.53+3:54.46
14728
PAOLO,PARTH

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMHobi7:56.47+4:09.40
148161
CHRISTIAN,STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
Hobi9:11.75+5:24.68
1493
NEJC,HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMen10:24.73+6:37.66
150124
,PIRKER

AUT
Juniors U1911:52.70+8:05.63
15135
BENJAMIN,MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 113:19.77+9:32.70
15244
JOCHEN,DOPPELHOFER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen17:12.14+13:25.07

Posms 3

17
,STONIG

AUT
Men3:32.86---
224
DANIEL,SCHEMMEL

AUT
CUBE ACTION TEAMMen3:35.12+0:02.26
321
MARKUS,PEKOLL

AUT
MS MONDRAKER TEAMMaster 13:35.22+0:02.36
48
KEVIN,MADEREGGER

AUT
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOTMen3:35.95+0:03.09
51
VID,PERŠAK

SLO
TEAM DORRONGMen3:37.18+0:04.32
6171
NIKOLAS,JELLINEK

AUT
Hobi3:38.70+0:05.84
748
PHILIPP,PODBRECNIK

AUT
BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESSMaster 13:39.12+0:06.26
8100
MARIO,SCHNEEWEISS

AUT
RC BIRKFELDMen3:39.69+0:06.83
9116
PHILIPP,TINKHAUSER

ITA
BIKEPOOL.ITMaster 13:40.93+0:08.07
1026
PETER,MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK/ NAKITAMen3:40.98+0:08.12
1131
MATEJ,VITKO
 SPECIALIZEDMaster 13:43.14+0:10.28
1211
PREMEK,TEJCHMAN

CZE
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORYMen3:43.55+0:10.69
13131
LUKE,MARSHALL

GBR
Hobi3:43.78+0:10.92
1412
JULIAN,HAUER

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMMen3:45.47+0:12.61
152
GERD,SKANT

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMen3:46.63+0:13.77
16174
MARKUS,LIERZER

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZHobi3:46.75+0:13.89
17124
,PIRKER

AUT
Juniors U193:47.28+0:14.42
1873
DAVID,GRUBER

AUT
REDNECK RIDERSHobi3:47.81+0:14.95
19186
MATE,CSER

HUN
Master 13:47.96+0:15.10
2084
MARTIN,PAPALA

SVK
KELLYS BIKE RANCHMaster 13:48.25+0:15.39
2175
PHILIP,KALLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMen3:49.10+0:16.24
22162
CHRISTOPH,INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi3:49.44+0:16.58
23125
,BOTTER

AUT
ASVÖ LEOGANGJuniors U193:49.93+0:17.07
24136
FELIX,STIX

AUT
Hobi3:50.85+0:17.99
255
PETER,DRABIK

SVK
Master 23:51.55+0:18.69
26179
IHNO,RADDATZ
 DEEP THROAT RACINGHobi3:52.78+0:19.92
27181
TOBIAS,MEYER

AUT
Hobi3:53.18+0:20.32
2851
PETRA,BERNHARD

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONGWomen3:53.82+0:20.96
2993
VOJTĚCH,ŠVÁN

CZE
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZMen3:54.78+0:21.92
3062
REINER,GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 13:55.20+0:22.34
3129
MAX,TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMen3:55.52+0:22.66
3223
MARCIN,MOTYKA

POL
ENDURO 24Master 13:56.03+0:23.17
3398
TOBIAS,PETERSTORFER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIMMen3:56.17+0:23.31
349
CRI,MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 23:56.57+0:23.71
3567
MARIO,ARN

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILSMaster 23:57.05+0:24.19
366
DAVOR,KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen3:57.52+0:24.66
37108
ANDREAS,VORRABER

AUT
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZMaster 13:58.96+0:26.10
38127
SCHRIEBL,SCHRIEBL

AUT
CRAZY CROSS BIKERJuniors U193:59.21+0:26.35
39146
MAXIMILIAN,LINDINGER

AUT
DELIRIOUSHobi3:59.52+0:26.66
4089
MAXIMILIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
RC KREUZER RACINGMen4:00.11+0:27.25
41111
ANDREAS,KERTZ

AUT
Master 14:00.44+0:27.58
4286
PATRICK,RIEDLER

AUT
Hobi4:01.18+0:28.32
4340
CAMILO,SANCHEZ

COL
BIKESTOREMaster 14:01.21+0:28.35
4461
JURE,BOŽIČ

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTSMaster 14:03.27+0:30.41
4510
BLAŽ,ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 14:03.42+0:30.56
46165
PHILIPP,BIRNBAUMER

AUT
Hobi4:03.50+0:30.64
47138
GERALD,NISS

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi4:03.52+0:30.66
4844
JOCHEN,DOPPELHOFER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen4:05.70+0:32.84
4949
PATRIK,ROT

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAMMaster 14:06.56+0:33.70
50128
MAX,FEJER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAKJuniors U194:06.61+0:33.75
5187
MATTHIAS,SCHLÖGL

AUT
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIAMaster 14:06.66+0:33.80
5215
BERND,DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 14:06.84+0:33.98
5314
MATJAŽ,ISTENIČ

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMen4:07.09+0:34.23
54115
FLORIAN,KLEIN

AUT
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMaster 14:07.12+0:34.26
55157
PATRICK,BUCHEGGER

AUT
MTB CLUB VORAUHobi4:07.60+0:34.74
5696
PHILIPP,SCHEIBELHOFER

AUT
Men4:07.85+0:34.99
5770
MARTIN,WALDER

AUT
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATTMaster 14:08.42+0:35.56
58114
WALTER,JAMMERNEGG

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZMaster 14:09.10+0:36.24
59147
DAVID,LAFER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi4:09.71+0:36.85
60185
FELIX,OCHNITZBERGER

AUT
Hobi4:09.89+0:37.03
61103
MANUEL,TASCHNER

AUT
Master 14:10.18+0:37.32
6218
DANIEL,APREUTESEI

AUT
Hobi4:11.96+0:39.10
6394
JAN,MÜHLBACH
 Men4:12.00+0:39.14
6452
YANA,DOBNIG

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMWomen4:12.23+0:39.37
65109
THOMAS,MERKER

AUT
Master 14:12.94+0:40.08
66132
,WRANN

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi4:13.78+0:40.92
6772
DEAN,BATISTA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen4:13.86+0:41.00
68180
ROBERT,GRUNDNER

AUT
Hobi4:14.11+0:41.25
6933
MICHAEL,EIBEGGER

AUT
BERGAMONTMen4:14.56+0:41.70
7020
PHILIPP,FREUDENBERG

AUT
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGERJuniors U194:14.89+0:42.03
7146
MARKUS,FORSTIK

AUT
URC RADWELT MKMen4:15.93+0:43.07
72137
THOMAS,KITZLER

AUT
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.ATHobi4:16.60+0:43.74
73153
ALEXANDER,PAPST

AUT
ASVÖ IRONRACINGHobi4:17.29+0:44.43
7483
ANDREAS,WAGNER

SLO
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMen4:17.75+0:44.89
7591
PAUL,FÖSLEITNER

AUT
LIETZ SPORT RACINGMen4:17.94+0:45.08
76107
KARL,FÜHRER

AUT
BIKE TEAM GINNERMaster 14:17.99+0:45.13
7734
STEFAN,STROHMAYER

AUT
Hobi4:18.14+0:45.28
78170
PETER,EDER

AUT
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORFHobi4:18.38+0:45.52
7968
FLORIAN,TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERSHobi4:18.97+0:46.11
8074
CHRISTIAN,STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 24:19.04+0:46.18
81119
DAN,ROBERTS

AUT
Master 24:19.32+0:46.46
8247
GABOR,WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACINGMaster 24:19.88+0:47.02
83173
,PLANK

AUT
RADLTRIAL GRAZHobi4:20.29+0:47.43
84102
WOLFGANG,LEITNER

AUT
ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACEMaster 14:20.57+0:47.71
85169
RENE,WIRNSBERGER

AUT
Hobi4:20.73+0:47.87
86158
LARS,EBINGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi4:21.04+0:48.18
87110
BENJAMIN,WERLING
 Master 14:21.06+0:48.20
88184
NANTES, Remi

FRA
Hobi4:21.53+0:48.67
8997
DAVID,KNEIDINGER

AUT
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDINGMen4:21.77+0:48.91
9050
JAN,KRIVEC

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPLJuniors U194:22.34+0:49.48
9166
JANEZ,PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 14:22.40+0:49.54
9219
MARKO,FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURAMaster 14:22.93+0:50.07
93141
STEFAN,SZIGETI

AUT
IRONRACINGHobi4:23.14+0:50.28
94160
GABRIEL,HÖLLER

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi4:25.16+0:52.30
95148
SEBASTIAN,VOSTA

AUT
MORETHANBIKEHobi4:25.20+0:52.34
9677
PHILIPP,HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi4:25.73+0:52.87
97167
HARALD,GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
Hobi4:26.40+0:53.54
9816
GREGA,NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMaster 24:26.72+0:53.86
99163
DANIEL,HOFMANN

AUT
Hobi4:26.92+0:54.06
10027
SABBATA, Davide

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U194:27.27+0:54.41
101130
STEPHAN,BLAHA

AUT
TRAILHOUSEHobi4:27.85+0:54.99
10232
MICHAEL,STROHMAYER

AUT
Master 24:29.11+0:56.25
10388
RAPHAEL,WAGNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen4:29.17+0:56.31
10469
MAXIMILIAN,DELINER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi4:29.79+0:56.93
105159
JÜRGEN,SCHUBERT

AUT
Hobi4:30.27+0:57.41
106177
JOSEF,HEIDEGGER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMHobi4:30.83+0:57.97
107143
,RATH

AUT
Hobi4:30.92+0:58.06
108122
CHRISTIAN,SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMaster 24:30.96+0:58.10
109105
CLEMENS,HÖRL

AUT
Hobi4:31.36+0:58.50
11035
BENJAMIN,MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 14:31.54+0:58.68
111140
PHILIPP,HÖCKNER

AUT
TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDENHobi4:32.69+0:59.83
112117
DIETER,GREBNER

AUT
2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQMaster 24:33.28+1:00.42
11365
LUKAS,REINER

AUT
Hobi4:35.90+1:03.04
11439
IGOR,SEVER

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 14:36.67+1:03.81
115133
STEFAN,OBERER
 GIPFELBIKE.CHHobi4:37.02+1:04.16
11678
SIMONE,BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U194:38.10+1:05.24
117112
CHRISTOPH,ROTH

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFMaster 14:41.12+1:08.26
118151
DAVID,VLCEK

AUT
Hobi4:42.08+1:09.22
11980
MARTIN,BRENNER
 Master 14:42.64+1:09.78
12041
GIORGIO,VERONESI

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMaster 14:44.92+1:12.06
12117
MIHA,SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAMMaster 14:46.16+1:13.30
122149
SEBASTIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
Hobi4:48.62+1:15.76
12364
MATTHIAS,FISCHER

AUT
Hobi4:48.80+1:15.94
124183
REINHARD,SCHLEGL

AUT
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZHobi4:51.19+1:18.33
125113
PETR,HOLUB

CZE
HAPE BRNOMaster 14:52.83+1:19.97
12679
MAKSIM,SAKSIDA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 14:53.36+1:20.50
127154
BRICE,VASSEUR

AUT
Hobi4:55.14+1:22.28
12843
MARKUS,GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERSHobi4:56.02+1:23.16
129120
ROWAN,SMITH

AUT
Master 24:56.70+1:23.84
13059
LANGMANN, Anna

AUT
RC LINZ DOWNRIDERSWomen4:58.11+1:25.25
13182
DANIEL,SIPOS

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.ATHobi4:58.45+1:25.59
13257
SARAH,GAMSJAEGER

AUT
Women4:58.60+1:25.74
132172
FLORIAN,FEICHTINGER

AUT
Hobi4:58.60+1:25.74
134176
RICHARD,POLTRUM

AUT
Hobi4:59.62+1:26.76
135161
CHRISTIAN,STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
Hobi5:01.51+1:28.65
13663
MATTHIAS,LENZ

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 25:10.19+1:37.33
137182
,BÄUCHL

AUT
Hobi5:17.09+1:44.23
13892
SEBASTIAN,KREIL

AUT
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIEDMen5:18.70+1:45.84
13930
TINO,HUBER

AUT
Hobi5:22.66+1:49.80
140142
SEVERIN,RATH

AUT
Hobi5:22.89+1:50.03
141121
CHRISTIAN,SPERRER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMMaster 25:25.18+1:52.32
14254
VERENA,SCHWAIGHOFER

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFWomen5:26.50+1:53.64
14358
MONIKA,FRITZSCHE
 Women5:56.71+2:23.85
14460
KATHARINA,FIALA

AUT
RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIENWomen5:57.09+2:24.23
14556
,SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SPORTKLUBWomen5:57.26+2:24.40
146156
MAXIMILIAN,WALLNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi6:14.45+2:41.59
147152
ANDREAS,HAIDER

AUT
Hobi7:06.31+3:33.45
148118
BRIAN,PARKER

USA
RENO DEL FUEGOSMaster 28:54.49+5:21.63
14922
MICHAEL,GÖLLES

AUT
THE GAP COACHINGMaster 216:00.00+12:27.14

Posms 3 Kopā

17
,STONIG

AUT
Men7:20.74---
28
KEVIN,MADEREGGER

AUT
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOTMen7:23.02+0:02.28
31
VID,PERŠAK

SLO
TEAM DORRONGMen7:25.76+0:05.02
421
MARKUS,PEKOLL

AUT
MS MONDRAKER TEAMMaster 17:26.32+0:05.58
524
DANIEL,SCHEMMEL

AUT
CUBE ACTION TEAMMen7:27.25+0:06.51
626
PETER,MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK/ NAKITAMen7:34.32+0:13.58
711
PREMEK,TEJCHMAN

CZE
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORYMen7:38.10+0:17.36
831
MATEJ,VITKO
 SPECIALIZEDMaster 17:40.80+0:20.06
92
GERD,SKANT

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMen7:41.60+0:20.86
1048
PHILIPP,PODBRECNIK

AUT
BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESSMaster 17:48.97+0:28.23
1112
JULIAN,HAUER

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMMen7:49.17+0:28.43
1273
DAVID,GRUBER

AUT
REDNECK RIDERSHobi7:53.96+0:33.22
13116
PHILIPP,TINKHAUSER

ITA
BIKEPOOL.ITMaster 17:54.62+0:33.88
14100
MARIO,SCHNEEWEISS

AUT
RC BIRKFELDMen7:55.53+0:34.79
155
PETER,DRABIK

SVK
Master 27:56.56+0:35.82
16174
MARKUS,LIERZER

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZHobi7:58.39+0:37.65
1723
MARCIN,MOTYKA

POL
ENDURO 24Master 17:59.76+0:39.02
189
CRI,MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 28:01.66+0:40.92
19131
LUKE,MARSHALL

GBR
Hobi8:04.55+0:43.81
206
DAVOR,KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen8:07.29+0:46.55
21136
FELIX,STIX

AUT
Hobi8:11.17+0:50.43
22125
,BOTTER

AUT
ASVÖ LEOGANGJuniors U198:11.33+0:50.59
2329
MAX,TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMen8:11.74+0:51.00
24171
NIKOLAS,JELLINEK

AUT
Hobi8:12.50+0:51.76
2575
PHILIP,KALLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMen8:14.11+0:53.37
2614
MATJAŽ,ISTENIČ

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMen8:16.73+0:55.99
27186
MATE,CSER

HUN
Master 18:19.14+0:58.40
2893
VOJTĚCH,ŠVÁN

CZE
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZMen8:19.86+0:59.12
2967
MARIO,ARN

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILSMaster 28:20.19+0:59.45
3040
CAMILO,SANCHEZ

COL
BIKESTOREMaster 18:20.55+0:59.81
3110
BLAŽ,ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 18:21.35+1:00.61
32162
CHRISTOPH,INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi8:21.37+1:00.63
3351
PETRA,BERNHARD

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONGWomen8:21.50+1:00.76
3484
MARTIN,PAPALA

SVK
KELLYS BIKE RANCHMaster 18:23.03+1:02.29
35179
IHNO,RADDATZ
 DEEP THROAT RACINGHobi8:24.93+1:04.19
3662
REINER,GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 18:24.93+1:04.19
37128
MAX,FEJER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAKJuniors U198:25.43+1:04.69
38181
TOBIAS,MEYER

AUT
Hobi8:26.86+1:06.12
3915
BERND,DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 18:29.72+1:08.98
40111
ANDREAS,KERTZ

AUT
Master 18:30.51+1:09.77
41138
GERALD,NISS

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi8:31.01+1:10.27
42127
SCHRIEBL,SCHRIEBL

AUT
CRAZY CROSS BIKERJuniors U198:31.70+1:10.96
4387
MATTHIAS,SCHLÖGL

AUT
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIAMaster 18:31.79+1:11.05
4446
MARKUS,FORSTIK

AUT
URC RADWELT MKMen8:32.52+1:11.78
45114
WALTER,JAMMERNEGG

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZMaster 18:33.21+1:12.47
46157
PATRICK,BUCHEGGER

AUT
MTB CLUB VORAUHobi8:35.79+1:15.05
47146
MAXIMILIAN,LINDINGER

AUT
DELIRIOUSHobi8:36.79+1:16.05
4889
MAXIMILIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
RC KREUZER RACINGMen8:37.01+1:16.27
4920
PHILIPP,FREUDENBERG

AUT
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGERJuniors U198:39.19+1:18.45
5070
MARTIN,WALDER

AUT
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATTMaster 18:41.32+1:20.58
5149
PATRIK,ROT

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAMMaster 18:43.53+1:22.79
5218
DANIEL,APREUTESEI

AUT
Hobi8:45.67+1:24.93
5334
STEFAN,STROHMAYER

AUT
Hobi8:46.69+1:25.95
5498
TOBIAS,PETERSTORFER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIMMen8:47.56+1:26.82
55115
FLORIAN,KLEIN

AUT
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMaster 18:49.98+1:29.24
5619
MARKO,FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURAMaster 18:50.30+1:29.56
57165
PHILIPP,BIRNBAUMER

AUT
Hobi8:51.54+1:30.80
5891
PAUL,FÖSLEITNER

AUT
LIETZ SPORT RACINGMen8:51.67+1:30.93
59103
MANUEL,TASCHNER

AUT
Master 18:51.86+1:31.12
6061
JURE,BOŽIČ

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTSMaster 18:53.69+1:32.95
61180
ROBERT,GRUNDNER

AUT
Hobi8:59.56+1:38.82
62108
ANDREAS,VORRABER

AUT
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZMaster 19:00.74+1:40.00
63153
ALEXANDER,PAPST

AUT
ASVÖ IRONRACINGHobi9:00.95+1:40.21
64119
DAN,ROBERTS

AUT
Master 29:01.19+1:40.45
6552
YANA,DOBNIG

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMWomen9:01.95+1:41.21
66141
STEFAN,SZIGETI

AUT
IRONRACINGHobi9:03.88+1:43.14
6772
DEAN,BATISTA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen9:04.49+1:43.75
6847
GABOR,WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACINGMaster 29:04.60+1:43.86
69110
BENJAMIN,WERLING
 Master 19:08.02+1:47.28
70107
KARL,FÜHRER

AUT
BIKE TEAM GINNERMaster 19:08.69+1:47.95
71109
THOMAS,MERKER

AUT
Master 19:09.07+1:48.33
7286
PATRICK,RIEDLER

AUT
Hobi9:09.47+1:48.73
7374
CHRISTIAN,STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 29:09.67+1:48.93
74173
,PLANK

AUT
RADLTRIAL GRAZHobi9:09.99+1:49.25
7596
PHILIPP,SCHEIBELHOFER

AUT
Men9:10.16+1:49.42
76160
GABRIEL,HÖLLER

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi9:10.46+1:49.72
7727
SABBATA, Davide

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U199:10.70+1:49.96
78132
,WRANN

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi9:10.91+1:50.17
7988
RAPHAEL,WAGNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen9:12.55+1:51.81
8050
JAN,KRIVEC

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPLJuniors U199:12.59+1:51.85
8166
JANEZ,PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 19:13.02+1:52.28
82137
THOMAS,KITZLER

AUT
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.ATHobi9:13.47+1:52.73
83169
RENE,WIRNSBERGER

AUT
Hobi9:14.78+1:54.04
84184
NANTES, Remi

FRA
Hobi9:15.80+1:55.06
8577
PHILIPP,HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi9:16.19+1:55.45
86148
SEBASTIAN,VOSTA

AUT
MORETHANBIKEHobi9:16.71+1:55.97
8739
IGOR,SEVER

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 19:16.95+1:56.21
8832
MICHAEL,STROHMAYER

AUT
Master 29:18.10+1:57.36
89159
JÜRGEN,SCHUBERT

AUT
Hobi9:18.78+1:58.04
90102
WOLFGANG,LEITNER

AUT
ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACEMaster 19:20.36+1:59.62
9194
JAN,MÜHLBACH
 Men9:22.41+2:01.67
92170
PETER,EDER

AUT
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORFHobi9:22.42+2:01.68
93167
HARALD,GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
Hobi9:22.58+2:01.84
94105
CLEMENS,HÖRL

AUT
Hobi9:23.11+2:02.37
95158
LARS,EBINGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi9:26.71+2:05.97
9697
DAVID,KNEIDINGER

AUT
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDINGMen9:27.26+2:06.52
9741
GIORGIO,VERONESI

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMaster 19:31.33+2:10.59
98147
DAVID,LAFER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi9:31.39+2:10.65
9969
MAXIMILIAN,DELINER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi9:32.36+2:11.62
10017
MIHA,SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAMMaster 19:32.65+2:11.91
101117
DIETER,GREBNER

AUT
2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQMaster 29:34.66+2:13.92
102122
CHRISTIAN,SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMaster 29:34.74+2:14.00
103185
FELIX,OCHNITZBERGER

AUT
Hobi9:36.32+2:15.58
104177
JOSEF,HEIDEGGER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMHobi9:36.53+2:15.79
10530
TINO,HUBER

AUT
Hobi9:37.25+2:16.51
106130
STEPHAN,BLAHA

AUT
TRAILHOUSEHobi9:37.28+2:16.54
107143
,RATH

AUT
Hobi9:42.42+2:21.68
108163
DANIEL,HOFMANN

AUT
Hobi9:42.47+2:21.73
10965
LUKAS,REINER

AUT
Hobi9:42.69+2:21.95
110112
CHRISTOPH,ROTH

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFMaster 19:45.28+2:24.54
111176
RICHARD,POLTRUM

AUT
Hobi9:46.08+2:25.34
11278
SIMONE,BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U199:50.15+2:29.41
11316
GREGA,NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMaster 29:54.17+2:33.43
114140
PHILIPP,HÖCKNER

AUT
TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDENHobi9:54.21+2:33.47
11580
MARTIN,BRENNER
 Master 19:57.10+2:36.36
11633
MICHAEL,EIBEGGER

AUT
BERGAMONTMen10:00.40+2:39.66
11783
ANDREAS,WAGNER

SLO
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMen10:06.48+2:45.74
11864
MATTHIAS,FISCHER

AUT
Hobi10:07.74+2:47.00
11943
MARKUS,GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERSHobi10:08.39+2:47.65
120113
PETR,HOLUB

CZE
HAPE BRNOMaster 110:10.57+2:49.83
121183
REINHARD,SCHLEGL

AUT
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZHobi10:10.72+2:49.98
122133
STEFAN,OBERER
 GIPFELBIKE.CHHobi10:10.80+2:50.06
123120
ROWAN,SMITH

AUT
Master 210:11.73+2:50.99
12479
MAKSIM,SAKSIDA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 110:13.04+2:52.30
125172
FLORIAN,FEICHTINGER

AUT
Hobi10:18.69+2:57.95
12659
LANGMANN, Anna

AUT
RC LINZ DOWNRIDERSWomen10:19.10+2:58.36
12782
DANIEL,SIPOS

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.ATHobi10:22.40+3:01.66
128154
BRICE,VASSEUR

AUT
Hobi10:23.89+3:03.15
12963
MATTHIAS,LENZ

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 210:27.84+3:07.10
13057
SARAH,GAMSJAEGER

AUT
Women10:37.75+3:17.01
131149
SEBASTIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
Hobi10:39.11+3:18.37
132182
,BÄUCHL

AUT
Hobi10:43.88+3:23.14
133142
SEVERIN,RATH

AUT
Hobi11:05.63+3:44.89
134121
CHRISTIAN,SPERRER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMMaster 211:12.53+3:51.79
13592
SEBASTIAN,KREIL

AUT
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIEDMen11:17.82+3:57.08
13668
FLORIAN,TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERSHobi11:23.16+4:02.42
13756
,SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SPORTKLUBWomen11:27.02+4:06.28
13854
VERENA,SCHWAIGHOFER

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFWomen11:32.31+4:11.57
13958
MONIKA,FRITZSCHE
 Women11:48.75+4:28.01
140156
MAXIMILIAN,WALLNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi12:14.29+4:53.55
141151
DAVID,VLCEK

AUT
Hobi12:23.61+5:02.87
14260
KATHARINA,FIALA

AUT
RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIENWomen12:57.70+5:36.96
143152
ANDREAS,HAIDER

AUT
Hobi13:43.84+6:23.10
144161
CHRISTIAN,STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
Hobi14:13.26+6:52.52
145118
BRIAN,PARKER

USA
RENO DEL FUEGOSMaster 214:49.72+7:28.98
146124
,PIRKER

AUT
Juniors U1915:39.98+8:19.24
14735
BENJAMIN,MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 117:51.31+10:30.57
14822
MICHAEL,GÖLLES

AUT
THE GAP COACHINGMaster 220:17.70+12:56.96
14944
JOCHEN,DOPPELHOFER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen21:17.84+13:57.10

Posms 4

11
VID,PERŠAK

SLO
TEAM DORRONGMen1:57.14---
224
DANIEL,SCHEMMEL

AUT
CUBE ACTION TEAMMen1:57.71+0:00.57
311
PREMEK,TEJCHMAN

CZE
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORYMen1:58.12+0:00.98
421
MARKUS,PEKOLL

AUT
MS MONDRAKER TEAMMaster 11:58.66+0:01.52
58
KEVIN,MADEREGGER

AUT
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOTMen2:00.80+0:03.66
67
,STONIG

AUT
Men2:02.62+0:05.48
72
GERD,SKANT

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMen2:03.80+0:06.66
826
PETER,MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK/ NAKITAMen2:05.04+0:07.90
95
PETER,DRABIK

SVK
Master 22:05.28+0:08.14
1031
MATEJ,VITKO
 SPECIALIZEDMaster 12:06.63+0:09.49
1129
MAX,TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMen2:07.80+0:10.66
1248
PHILIPP,PODBRECNIK

AUT
BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESSMaster 12:07.86+0:10.72
13124
,PIRKER

AUT
Juniors U192:08.12+0:10.98
14131
LUKE,MARSHALL

GBR
Hobi2:08.59+0:11.45
1523
MARCIN,MOTYKA

POL
ENDURO 24Master 12:08.88+0:11.74
166
DAVOR,KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen2:08.95+0:11.81
17128
MAX,FEJER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAKJuniors U192:09.56+0:12.42
18125
,BOTTER

AUT
ASVÖ LEOGANGJuniors U192:10.11+0:12.97
19179
IHNO,RADDATZ
 DEEP THROAT RACINGHobi2:10.26+0:13.12
2084
MARTIN,PAPALA

SVK
KELLYS BIKE RANCHMaster 12:10.29+0:13.15
219
CRI,MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 22:11.30+0:14.16
2244
JOCHEN,DOPPELHOFER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen2:11.61+0:14.47
2322
MICHAEL,GÖLLES

AUT
THE GAP COACHINGMaster 22:12.09+0:14.95
2340
CAMILO,SANCHEZ

COL
BIKESTOREMaster 12:12.09+0:14.95
2510
BLAŽ,ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 12:12.87+0:15.73
2630
TINO,HUBER

AUT
Hobi2:13.19+0:16.05
27186
MATE,CSER

HUN
Master 12:13.21+0:16.07
2833
MICHAEL,EIBEGGER

AUT
BERGAMONTMen2:13.86+0:16.72
29100
MARIO,SCHNEEWEISS

AUT
RC BIRKFELDMen2:13.97+0:16.83
3093
VOJTĚCH,ŠVÁN

CZE
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZMen2:14.11+0:16.97
31136
FELIX,STIX

AUT
Hobi2:14.36+0:17.22
32174
MARKUS,LIERZER

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZHobi2:14.89+0:17.75
33181
TOBIAS,MEYER

AUT
Hobi2:15.49+0:18.35
34116
PHILIPP,TINKHAUSER

ITA
BIKEPOOL.ITMaster 12:16.25+0:19.11
3512
JULIAN,HAUER

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMMen2:16.67+0:19.53
36108
ANDREAS,VORRABER

AUT
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZMaster 12:16.72+0:19.58
3715
BERND,DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 12:16.84+0:19.70
3898
TOBIAS,PETERSTORFER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIMMen2:16.92+0:19.78
39185
FELIX,OCHNITZBERGER

AUT
Hobi2:17.24+0:20.10
4067
MARIO,ARN

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILSMaster 22:17.27+0:20.13
4146
MARKUS,FORSTIK

AUT
URC RADWELT MKMen2:18.00+0:20.86
42146
MAXIMILIAN,LINDINGER

AUT
DELIRIOUSHobi2:18.28+0:21.14
43138
GERALD,NISS

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi2:18.62+0:21.48
44162
CHRISTOPH,INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi2:19.19+0:22.05
4539
IGOR,SEVER

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 12:19.33+0:22.19
46110
BENJAMIN,WERLING
 Master 12:19.76+0:22.62
4770
MARTIN,WALDER

AUT
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATTMaster 12:19.87+0:22.73
4889
MAXIMILIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
RC KREUZER RACINGMen2:20.39+0:23.25
4975
PHILIP,KALLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMen2:21.01+0:23.87
50147
DAVID,LAFER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi2:21.02+0:23.88
5186
PATRICK,RIEDLER

AUT
Hobi2:21.36+0:24.22
52176
RICHARD,POLTRUM

AUT
Hobi2:22.59+0:25.45
53102
WOLFGANG,LEITNER

AUT
ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACEMaster 12:22.61+0:25.47
5461
JURE,BOŽIČ

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTSMaster 12:22.76+0:25.62
5534
STEFAN,STROHMAYER

AUT
Hobi2:23.31+0:26.17
56165
PHILIPP,BIRNBAUMER

AUT
Hobi2:23.34+0:26.20
57159
JÜRGEN,SCHUBERT

AUT
Hobi2:23.50+0:26.36
58115
FLORIAN,KLEIN

AUT
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMaster 12:23.53+0:26.39
59180
ROBERT,GRUNDNER

AUT
Hobi2:23.73+0:26.59
6019
MARKO,FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURAMaster 12:24.16+0:27.02
61119
DAN,ROBERTS

AUT
Master 22:24.41+0:27.27
6262
REINER,GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 12:24.62+0:27.48
63148
SEBASTIAN,VOSTA

AUT
MORETHANBIKEHobi2:24.66+0:27.52
6468
FLORIAN,TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERSHobi2:24.96+0:27.82
6551
PETRA,BERNHARD

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONGWomen2:25.04+0:27.90
6618
DANIEL,APREUTESEI

AUT
Hobi2:25.05+0:27.91
67107
KARL,FÜHRER

AUT
BIKE TEAM GINNERMaster 12:25.10+0:27.96
6827
SABBATA, Davide

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U192:25.36+0:28.22
6997
DAVID,KNEIDINGER

AUT
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDINGMen2:25.66+0:28.52
7087
MATTHIAS,SCHLÖGL

AUT
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIAMaster 12:25.79+0:28.65
71127
SCHRIEBL,SCHRIEBL

AUT
CRAZY CROSS BIKERJuniors U192:25.89+0:28.75
7288
RAPHAEL,WAGNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen2:26.21+0:29.07
73114
WALTER,JAMMERNEGG

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZMaster 12:26.44+0:29.30
74111
ANDREAS,KERTZ

AUT
Master 12:27.26+0:30.12
7535
BENJAMIN,MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 12:27.64+0:30.50
7666
JANEZ,PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 12:27.76+0:30.62
7716
GREGA,NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMaster 22:27.89+0:30.75
7852
YANA,DOBNIG

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMWomen2:28.83+0:31.69
79141
STEFAN,SZIGETI

AUT
IRONRACINGHobi2:29.09+0:31.95
80103
MANUEL,TASCHNER

AUT
Master 12:29.17+0:32.03
81130
STEPHAN,BLAHA

AUT
TRAILHOUSEHobi2:29.98+0:32.84
82153
ALEXANDER,PAPST

AUT
ASVÖ IRONRACINGHobi2:30.03+0:32.89
8396
PHILIPP,SCHEIBELHOFER

AUT
Men2:30.28+0:33.14
8420
PHILIPP,FREUDENBERG

AUT
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGERJuniors U192:30.69+0:33.55
8517
MIHA,SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAMMaster 12:30.75+0:33.61
8649
PATRIK,ROT

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAMMaster 12:30.80+0:33.66
87157
PATRICK,BUCHEGGER

AUT
MTB CLUB VORAUHobi2:31.93+0:34.79
88154
BRICE,VASSEUR

AUT
Hobi2:32.25+0:35.11
89137
THOMAS,KITZLER

AUT
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.ATHobi2:33.07+0:35.93
90171
NIKOLAS,JELLINEK

AUT
Hobi2:33.23+0:36.09
91109
THOMAS,MERKER

AUT
Master 12:33.40+0:36.26
9294
JAN,MÜHLBACH
 Men2:33.70+0:36.56
93105
CLEMENS,HÖRL

AUT
Hobi2:33.72+0:36.58
94173
,PLANK

AUT
RADLTRIAL GRAZHobi2:33.91+0:36.77
9572
DEAN,BATISTA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen2:34.38+0:37.24
9677
PHILIPP,HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi2:34.46+0:37.32
97132
,WRANN

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi2:34.63+0:37.49
98163
DANIEL,HOFMANN

AUT
Hobi2:34.97+0:37.83
99158
LARS,EBINGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi2:35.54+0:38.40
10083
ANDREAS,WAGNER

SLO
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMen2:35.86+0:38.72
101167
HARALD,GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
Hobi2:35.99+0:38.85
102184
NANTES, Remi

FRA
Hobi2:36.09+0:38.95
10232
MICHAEL,STROHMAYER

AUT
Master 22:36.09+0:38.95
104140
PHILIPP,HÖCKNER

AUT
TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDENHobi2:36.25+0:39.11
105170
PETER,EDER

AUT
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORFHobi2:36.32+0:39.18
10669
MAXIMILIAN,DELINER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi2:36.60+0:39.46
107169
RENE,WIRNSBERGER

AUT
Hobi2:37.02+0:39.88
108177
JOSEF,HEIDEGGER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMHobi2:37.67+0:40.53
108112
CHRISTOPH,ROTH

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFMaster 12:37.67+0:40.53
110122
CHRISTIAN,SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMaster 22:37.68+0:40.54
111160
GABRIEL,HÖLLER

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi2:38.04+0:40.90
11241
GIORGIO,VERONESI

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMaster 12:38.58+0:41.44
113120
ROWAN,SMITH

AUT
Master 22:39.02+0:41.88
11443
MARKUS,GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERSHobi2:39.44+0:42.30
11574
CHRISTIAN,STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 22:39.86+0:42.72
116117
DIETER,GREBNER

AUT
2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQMaster 22:39.94+0:42.80
11778
SIMONE,BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U192:40.87+0:43.73
118172
FLORIAN,FEICHTINGER

AUT
Hobi2:41.92+0:44.78
11965
LUKAS,REINER

AUT
Hobi2:41.93+0:44.79
120149
SEBASTIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
Hobi2:44.10+0:46.96
121133
STEFAN,OBERER
 GIPFELBIKE.CHHobi2:44.82+0:47.68
12264
MATTHIAS,FISCHER

AUT
Hobi2:45.66+0:48.52
12380
MARTIN,BRENNER
 Master 12:47.38+0:50.24
124183
REINHARD,SCHLEGL

AUT
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZHobi2:47.66+0:50.52
125151
DAVID,VLCEK

AUT
Hobi2:49.66+0:52.52
12679
MAKSIM,SAKSIDA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 12:50.18+0:53.04
12759
LANGMANN, Anna

AUT
RC LINZ DOWNRIDERSWomen2:50.22+0:53.08
128161
CHRISTIAN,STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
Hobi2:50.58+0:53.44
12950
JAN,KRIVEC

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPLJuniors U192:50.63+0:53.49
13091
PAUL,FÖSLEITNER

AUT
LIETZ SPORT RACINGMen2:51.11+0:53.97
131143
,RATH

AUT
Hobi2:52.17+0:55.03
13282
DANIEL,SIPOS

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.ATHobi2:54.77+0:57.63
133182
,BÄUCHL

AUT
Hobi2:55.02+0:57.88
134113
PETR,HOLUB

CZE
HAPE BRNOMaster 12:55.05+0:57.91
13556
,SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SPORTKLUBWomen2:58.03+1:00.89
13647
GABOR,WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACINGMaster 22:59.28+1:02.14
137121
CHRISTIAN,SPERRER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMMaster 22:59.45+1:02.31
138142
SEVERIN,RATH

AUT
Hobi3:00.07+1:02.93
13957
SARAH,GAMSJAEGER

AUT
Women3:00.85+1:03.71
14058
MONIKA,FRITZSCHE
 Women3:01.55+1:04.41
14192
SEBASTIAN,KREIL

AUT
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIEDMen3:03.89+1:06.75
142156
MAXIMILIAN,WALLNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi3:11.16+1:14.02
14360
KATHARINA,FIALA

AUT
RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIENWomen3:21.01+1:23.87
14463
MATTHIAS,LENZ

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 23:29.55+1:32.41
145152
ANDREAS,HAIDER

AUT
Hobi3:58.76+2:01.62
14654
VERENA,SCHWAIGHOFER

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFWomen4:28.77+2:31.63
147118
BRIAN,PARKER

USA
RENO DEL FUEGOSMaster 25:11.63+3:14.49

Posms 4 Kopā

11
VID,PERŠAK

SLO
TEAM DORRONGMen9:22.90---
27
,STONIG

AUT
Men9:23.36+0:00.46
38
KEVIN,MADEREGGER

AUT
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOTMen9:23.82+0:00.92
424
DANIEL,SCHEMMEL

AUT
CUBE ACTION TEAMMen9:24.96+0:02.06
521
MARKUS,PEKOLL

AUT
MS MONDRAKER TEAMMaster 19:24.98+0:02.08
611
PREMEK,TEJCHMAN

CZE
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORYMen9:36.22+0:13.32
726
PETER,MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK/ NAKITAMen9:39.36+0:16.46
82
GERD,SKANT

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMen9:45.40+0:22.50
931
MATEJ,VITKO
 SPECIALIZEDMaster 19:47.43+0:24.53
1048
PHILIPP,PODBRECNIK

AUT
BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESSMaster 19:56.83+0:33.93
115
PETER,DRABIK

SVK
Master 210:01.84+0:38.94
1212
JULIAN,HAUER

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMMen10:05.84+0:42.94
1323
MARCIN,MOTYKA

POL
ENDURO 24Master 110:08.64+0:45.74
14100
MARIO,SCHNEEWEISS

AUT
RC BIRKFELDMen10:09.50+0:46.60
15116
PHILIPP,TINKHAUSER

ITA
BIKEPOOL.ITMaster 110:10.87+0:47.97
169
CRI,MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 210:12.96+0:50.06
17131
LUKE,MARSHALL

GBR
Hobi10:13.14+0:50.24
18174
MARKUS,LIERZER

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZHobi10:13.28+0:50.38
196
DAVOR,KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen10:16.24+0:53.34
2029
MAX,TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMen10:19.54+0:56.64
21125
,BOTTER

AUT
ASVÖ LEOGANGJuniors U1910:21.44+0:58.54
22136
FELIX,STIX

AUT
Hobi10:25.53+1:02.63
23186
MATE,CSER

HUN
Master 110:32.35+1:09.45
2440
CAMILO,SANCHEZ

COL
BIKESTOREMaster 110:32.64+1:09.74
2584
MARTIN,PAPALA

SVK
KELLYS BIKE RANCHMaster 110:33.32+1:10.42
2693
VOJTĚCH,ŠVÁN

CZE
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZMen10:33.97+1:11.07
2710
BLAŽ,ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 110:34.22+1:11.32
28128
MAX,FEJER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAKJuniors U1910:34.99+1:12.09
2975
PHILIP,KALLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMen10:35.12+1:12.22
30179
IHNO,RADDATZ
 DEEP THROAT RACINGHobi10:35.19+1:12.29
3167
MARIO,ARN

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILSMaster 210:37.46+1:14.56
32162
CHRISTOPH,INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi10:40.56+1:17.66
33181
TOBIAS,MEYER

AUT
Hobi10:42.35+1:19.45
34171
NIKOLAS,JELLINEK

AUT
Hobi10:45.73+1:22.83
3551
PETRA,BERNHARD

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONGWomen10:46.54+1:23.64
3615
BERND,DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 110:46.56+1:23.66
3762
REINER,GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 110:49.55+1:26.65
38138
GERALD,NISS

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi10:49.63+1:26.73
3946
MARKUS,FORSTIK

AUT
URC RADWELT MKMen10:50.52+1:27.62
40146
MAXIMILIAN,LINDINGER

AUT
DELIRIOUSHobi10:55.07+1:32.17
4189
MAXIMILIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
RC KREUZER RACINGMen10:57.40+1:34.50
4287
MATTHIAS,SCHLÖGL

AUT
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIAMaster 110:57.58+1:34.68
43127
SCHRIEBL,SCHRIEBL

AUT
CRAZY CROSS BIKERJuniors U1910:57.59+1:34.69
44111
ANDREAS,KERTZ

AUT
Master 110:57.77+1:34.87
45114
WALTER,JAMMERNEGG

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZMaster 110:59.65+1:36.75
4670
MARTIN,WALDER

AUT
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATTMaster 111:01.19+1:38.29
4798
TOBIAS,PETERSTORFER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIMMen11:04.48+1:41.58
48157
PATRICK,BUCHEGGER

AUT
MTB CLUB VORAUHobi11:07.72+1:44.82
4920
PHILIPP,FREUDENBERG

AUT
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGERJuniors U1911:09.88+1:46.98
5034
STEFAN,STROHMAYER

AUT
Hobi11:10.00+1:47.10
5118
DANIEL,APREUTESEI

AUT
Hobi11:10.72+1:47.82
52115
FLORIAN,KLEIN

AUT
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMaster 111:13.51+1:50.61
5349
PATRIK,ROT

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAMMaster 111:14.33+1:51.43
5419
MARKO,FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURAMaster 111:14.46+1:51.56
55165
PHILIPP,BIRNBAUMER

AUT
Hobi11:14.88+1:51.98
5661
JURE,BOŽIČ

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTSMaster 111:16.45+1:53.55
57108
ANDREAS,VORRABER

AUT
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZMaster 111:17.46+1:54.56
58103
MANUEL,TASCHNER

AUT
Master 111:21.03+1:58.13
59180
ROBERT,GRUNDNER

AUT
Hobi11:23.29+2:00.39
60119
DAN,ROBERTS

AUT
Master 211:25.60+2:02.70
61110
BENJAMIN,WERLING
 Master 111:27.78+2:04.88
6252
YANA,DOBNIG

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMWomen11:30.78+2:07.88
6386
PATRICK,RIEDLER

AUT
Hobi11:30.83+2:07.93
64153
ALEXANDER,PAPST

AUT
ASVÖ IRONRACINGHobi11:30.98+2:08.08
65141
STEFAN,SZIGETI

AUT
IRONRACINGHobi11:32.97+2:10.07
66107
KARL,FÜHRER

AUT
BIKE TEAM GINNERMaster 111:33.79+2:10.89
6727
SABBATA, Davide

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U1911:36.06+2:13.16
6839
IGOR,SEVER

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 111:36.28+2:13.38
6988
RAPHAEL,WAGNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen11:38.76+2:15.86
7072
DEAN,BATISTA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen11:38.87+2:15.97
7196
PHILIPP,SCHEIBELHOFER

AUT
Men11:40.44+2:17.54
7266
JANEZ,PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 111:40.78+2:17.88
73148
SEBASTIAN,VOSTA

AUT
MORETHANBIKEHobi11:41.37+2:18.47
74159
JÜRGEN,SCHUBERT

AUT
Hobi11:42.28+2:19.38
75109
THOMAS,MERKER

AUT
Master 111:42.47+2:19.57
7691
PAUL,FÖSLEITNER

AUT
LIETZ SPORT RACINGMen11:42.78+2:19.88
77102
WOLFGANG,LEITNER

AUT
ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACEMaster 111:42.97+2:20.07
78173
,PLANK

AUT
RADLTRIAL GRAZHobi11:43.90+2:21.00
79132
,WRANN

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi11:45.54+2:22.64
80137
THOMAS,KITZLER

AUT
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.ATHobi11:46.54+2:23.64
81160
GABRIEL,HÖLLER

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi11:48.50+2:25.60
8274
CHRISTIAN,STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 211:49.53+2:26.63
8330
TINO,HUBER

AUT
Hobi11:50.44+2:27.54
8477
PHILIPP,HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi11:50.65+2:27.75
85169
RENE,WIRNSBERGER

AUT
Hobi11:51.80+2:28.90
86184
NANTES, Remi

FRA
Hobi11:51.89+2:28.99
87147
DAVID,LAFER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi11:52.41+2:29.51
8897
DAVID,KNEIDINGER

AUT
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDINGMen11:52.92+2:30.02
89185
FELIX,OCHNITZBERGER

AUT
Hobi11:53.56+2:30.66
9032
MICHAEL,STROHMAYER

AUT
Master 211:54.19+2:31.29
9194
JAN,MÜHLBACH
 Men11:56.11+2:33.21
92105
CLEMENS,HÖRL

AUT
Hobi11:56.83+2:33.93
93167
HARALD,GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
Hobi11:58.57+2:35.67
94170
PETER,EDER

AUT
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORFHobi11:58.74+2:35.84
95158
LARS,EBINGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi12:02.25+2:39.35
9650
JAN,KRIVEC

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPLJuniors U1912:03.22+2:40.32
9717
MIHA,SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAMMaster 112:03.40+2:40.50
9847
GABOR,WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACINGMaster 212:03.88+2:40.98
99130
STEPHAN,BLAHA

AUT
TRAILHOUSEHobi12:07.26+2:44.36
100176
RICHARD,POLTRUM

AUT
Hobi12:08.67+2:45.77
10169
MAXIMILIAN,DELINER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi12:08.96+2:46.06
10241
GIORGIO,VERONESI

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMaster 112:09.91+2:47.01
103122
CHRISTIAN,SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMaster 212:12.42+2:49.52
104177
JOSEF,HEIDEGGER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMHobi12:14.20+2:51.30
10533
MICHAEL,EIBEGGER

AUT
BERGAMONTMen12:14.26+2:51.36
106117
DIETER,GREBNER

AUT
2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQMaster 212:14.60+2:51.70
107163
DANIEL,HOFMANN

AUT
Hobi12:17.44+2:54.54
10816
GREGA,NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMaster 212:22.06+2:59.16
109112
CHRISTOPH,ROTH

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFMaster 112:22.95+3:00.05
11065
LUKAS,REINER

AUT
Hobi12:24.62+3:01.72
111140
PHILIPP,HÖCKNER

AUT
TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDENHobi12:30.46+3:07.56
11278
SIMONE,BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U1912:31.02+3:08.12
113143
,RATH

AUT
Hobi12:34.59+3:11.69
11483
ANDREAS,WAGNER

SLO
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMen12:42.34+3:19.44
11580
MARTIN,BRENNER
 Master 112:44.48+3:21.58
11643
MARKUS,GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERSHobi12:47.83+3:24.93
117120
ROWAN,SMITH

AUT
Master 212:50.75+3:27.85
11864
MATTHIAS,FISCHER

AUT
Hobi12:53.40+3:30.50
119133
STEFAN,OBERER
 GIPFELBIKE.CHHobi12:55.62+3:32.72
120154
BRICE,VASSEUR

AUT
Hobi12:56.14+3:33.24
121183
REINHARD,SCHLEGL

AUT
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZHobi12:58.38+3:35.48
122172
FLORIAN,FEICHTINGER

AUT
Hobi13:00.61+3:37.71
12379
MAKSIM,SAKSIDA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 113:03.22+3:40.32
124113
PETR,HOLUB

CZE
HAPE BRNOMaster 113:05.62+3:42.72
12559
LANGMANN, Anna

AUT
RC LINZ DOWNRIDERSWomen13:09.32+3:46.42
12682
DANIEL,SIPOS

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.ATHobi13:17.17+3:54.27
127149
SEBASTIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
Hobi13:23.21+4:00.31
12857
SARAH,GAMSJAEGER

AUT
Women13:38.60+4:15.70
129182
,BÄUCHL

AUT
Hobi13:38.90+4:16.00
13068
FLORIAN,TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERSHobi13:48.12+4:25.22
13163
MATTHIAS,LENZ

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 213:57.39+4:34.49
132142
SEVERIN,RATH

AUT
Hobi14:05.70+4:42.80
133121
CHRISTIAN,SPERRER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMMaster 214:11.98+4:49.08
13492
SEBASTIAN,KREIL

AUT
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIEDMen14:21.71+4:58.81
13556
,SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SPORTKLUBWomen14:25.05+5:02.15
13658
MONIKA,FRITZSCHE
 Women14:50.30+5:27.40
137151
DAVID,VLCEK

AUT
Hobi15:13.27+5:50.37
138156
MAXIMILIAN,WALLNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi15:25.45+6:02.55
13954
VERENA,SCHWAIGHOFER

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFWomen16:01.08+6:38.18
14060
KATHARINA,FIALA

AUT
RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIENWomen16:18.71+6:55.81
141161
CHRISTIAN,STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
Hobi17:03.84+7:40.94
142152
ANDREAS,HAIDER

AUT
Hobi17:42.60+8:19.70
143124
,PIRKER

AUT
Juniors U1917:48.10+8:25.20
144118
BRIAN,PARKER

USA
RENO DEL FUEGOSMaster 220:01.35+10:38.45
14535
BENJAMIN,MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 120:18.95+10:56.05
14622
MICHAEL,GÖLLES

AUT
THE GAP COACHINGMaster 222:29.79+13:06.89
14744
JOCHEN,DOPPELHOFER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen23:29.45+14:06.55

Posms 5

121
MARKUS,PEKOLL

AUT
MS MONDRAKER TEAMMaster 15:49.98---
21
VID,PERŠAK

SLO
TEAM DORRONGMen5:52.64+0:02.66
37
,STONIG

AUT
Men5:54.12+0:04.14
48
KEVIN,MADEREGGER

AUT
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOTMen5:55.49+0:05.51
511
PREMEK,TEJCHMAN

CZE
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORYMen5:58.15+0:08.17
631
MATEJ,VITKO
 SPECIALIZEDMaster 16:06.69+0:16.71
726
PETER,MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK/ NAKITAMen6:07.83+0:17.85
82
GERD,SKANT

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMen6:10.31+0:20.33
929
MAX,TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMen6:17.59+0:27.61
105
PETER,DRABIK

SVK
Master 26:20.09+0:30.11
11116
PHILIPP,TINKHAUSER

ITA
BIKEPOOL.ITMaster 16:24.27+0:34.29
126
DAVOR,KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen6:28.28+0:38.30
13171
NIKOLAS,JELLINEK

AUT
Hobi6:28.92+0:38.94
14131
LUKE,MARSHALL

GBR
Hobi6:29.72+0:39.74
159
CRI,MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 26:29.93+0:39.95
16124
,PIRKER

AUT
Juniors U196:30.53+0:40.55
1744
JOCHEN,DOPPELHOFER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen6:31.30+0:41.32
18174
MARKUS,LIERZER

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZHobi6:32.24+0:42.26
19186
MATE,CSER

HUN
Master 16:32.85+0:42.87
20128
MAX,FEJER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAKJuniors U196:34.70+0:44.72
2123
MARCIN,MOTYKA

POL
ENDURO 24Master 16:36.31+0:46.33
2222
MICHAEL,GÖLLES

AUT
THE GAP COACHINGMaster 26:36.94+0:46.96
2315
BERND,DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 16:38.20+0:48.22
2410
BLAŽ,ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 16:40.12+0:50.14
25179
IHNO,RADDATZ
 DEEP THROAT RACINGHobi6:41.01+0:51.03
2630
TINO,HUBER

AUT
Hobi6:41.45+0:51.47
2775
PHILIP,KALLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMen6:41.75+0:51.77
2840
CAMILO,SANCHEZ

COL
BIKESTOREMaster 16:42.16+0:52.18
2998
TOBIAS,PETERSTORFER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIMMen6:45.93+0:55.95
3051
PETRA,BERNHARD

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONGWomen6:47.19+0:57.21
3120
PHILIPP,FREUDENBERG

AUT
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGERJuniors U196:49.15+0:59.17
3267
MARIO,ARN

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILSMaster 26:51.14+1:01.16
3333
MICHAEL,EIBEGGER

AUT
BERGAMONTMen6:51.49+1:01.51
34181
TOBIAS,MEYER

AUT
Hobi6:51.81+1:01.83
3546
MARKUS,FORSTIK

AUT
URC RADWELT MKMen6:52.58+1:02.60
3686
PATRICK,RIEDLER

AUT
Hobi6:54.52+1:04.54
3793
VOJTĚCH,ŠVÁN

CZE
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZMen6:56.00+1:06.02
38100
MARIO,SCHNEEWEISS

AUT
RC BIRKFELDMen6:57.94+1:07.96
3961
JURE,BOŽIČ

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTSMaster 16:58.55+1:08.57
4084
MARTIN,PAPALA

SVK
KELLYS BIKE RANCHMaster 16:58.75+1:08.77
41108
ANDREAS,VORRABER

AUT
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZMaster 16:58.96+1:08.98
42162
CHRISTOPH,INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi6:59.78+1:09.80
4370
MARTIN,WALDER

AUT
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATTMaster 17:00.14+1:10.16
44157
PATRICK,BUCHEGGER

AUT
MTB CLUB VORAUHobi7:03.13+1:13.15
45114
WALTER,JAMMERNEGG

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZMaster 17:05.43+1:15.45
4662
REINER,GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 17:05.58+1:15.60
4718
DANIEL,APREUTESEI

AUT
Hobi7:06.35+1:16.37
48180
ROBERT,GRUNDNER

AUT
Hobi7:06.51+1:16.53
49127
SCHRIEBL,SCHRIEBL

AUT
CRAZY CROSS BIKERJuniors U197:08.21+1:18.23
50111
ANDREAS,KERTZ

AUT
Master 17:09.26+1:19.28
51109
THOMAS,MERKER

AUT
Master 17:10.43+1:20.45
5289
MAXIMILIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
RC KREUZER RACINGMen7:11.32+1:21.34
53125
,BOTTER

AUT
ASVÖ LEOGANGJuniors U197:11.38+1:21.40
5487
MATTHIAS,SCHLÖGL

AUT
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIAMaster 17:11.58+1:21.60
5535
BENJAMIN,MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 17:13.32+1:23.34
56147
DAVID,LAFER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi7:13.48+1:23.50
5734
STEFAN,STROHMAYER

AUT
Hobi7:14.91+1:24.93
58176
RICHARD,POLTRUM

AUT
Hobi7:16.26+1:26.28
59138
GERALD,NISS

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi7:17.22+1:27.24
6027
SABBATA, Davide

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U197:19.27+1:29.29
6149
PATRIK,ROT

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAMMaster 17:19.53+1:29.55
6272
DEAN,BATISTA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen7:21.10+1:31.12
63136
FELIX,STIX

AUT
Hobi7:21.90+1:31.92
6419
MARKO,FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURAMaster 17:24.66+1:34.68
65177
JOSEF,HEIDEGGER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMHobi7:25.55+1:35.57
6616
GREGA,NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMaster 27:25.90+1:35.92
6777
PHILIPP,HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi7:27.44+1:37.46
6897
DAVID,KNEIDINGER

AUT
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDINGMen7:27.55+1:37.57
69119
DAN,ROBERTS

AUT
Master 27:27.84+1:37.86
7039
IGOR,SEVER

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 17:28.87+1:38.89
7191
PAUL,FÖSLEITNER

AUT
LIETZ SPORT RACINGMen7:29.66+1:39.68
7288
RAPHAEL,WAGNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen7:29.69+1:39.71
73185
FELIX,OCHNITZBERGER

AUT
Hobi7:31.71+1:41.73
7496
PHILIPP,SCHEIBELHOFER

AUT
Men7:32.25+1:42.27
75170
PETER,EDER

AUT
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORFHobi7:33.07+1:43.09
7650
JAN,KRIVEC

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPLJuniors U197:36.33+1:46.35
7794
JAN,MÜHLBACH
 Men7:36.72+1:46.74
78160
GABRIEL,HÖLLER

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi7:36.80+1:46.82
79173
,PLANK

AUT
RADLTRIAL GRAZHobi7:36.99+1:47.01
8032
MICHAEL,STROHMAYER

AUT
Master 27:37.77+1:47.79
81110
BENJAMIN,WERLING
 Master 17:38.10+1:48.12
82165
PHILIPP,BIRNBAUMER

AUT
Hobi7:40.78+1:50.80
83115
FLORIAN,KLEIN

AUT
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMaster 17:41.71+1:51.73
84105
CLEMENS,HÖRL

AUT
Hobi7:41.95+1:51.97
8552
YANA,DOBNIG

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMWomen7:43.25+1:53.27
86107
KARL,FÜHRER

AUT
BIKE TEAM GINNERMaster 17:45.54+1:55.56
87169
RENE,WIRNSBERGER

AUT
Hobi7:46.43+1:56.45
8866
JANEZ,PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 17:48.73+1:58.75
8917
MIHA,SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAMMaster 17:48.93+1:58.95
90184
NANTES, Remi

FRA
Hobi7:49.08+1:59.10
9141
GIORGIO,VERONESI

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMaster 17:50.12+2:00.14
9274
CHRISTIAN,STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 27:51.28+2:01.30
9383
ANDREAS,WAGNER

SLO
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMen7:51.47+2:01.49
94148
SEBASTIAN,VOSTA

AUT
MORETHANBIKEHobi7:53.36+2:03.38
95130
STEPHAN,BLAHA

AUT
TRAILHOUSEHobi7:55.43+2:05.45
96158
LARS,EBINGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi7:56.11+2:06.13
97137
THOMAS,KITZLER

AUT
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.ATHobi7:56.92+2:06.94
98159
JÜRGEN,SCHUBERT

AUT
Hobi7:57.13+2:07.15
99103
MANUEL,TASCHNER

AUT
Master 17:58.50+2:08.52
100141
STEFAN,SZIGETI

AUT
IRONRACINGHobi7:59.43+2:09.45
101183
REINHARD,SCHLEGL

AUT
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZHobi8:00.88+2:10.90
102132
,WRANN

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi8:03.30+2:13.32
10368
FLORIAN,TISCHHART