SPORTident TimingRadlager MTB Verein

SloEnduro Gradec

Graz | Schoeckl 23.09.2017

SloEnduro Gradec

Graz | Schoeckl 23.09.2017

 

Ergebnisse SloEnduro Gradec

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardStages
PlatzNr.Name KategorieZeitRückstand

Stage 1

12
GERD,SKANT

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMen1:14,96---
21
VID,PERŠAK

SLO
TEAM DORRONGMen1:15,05+0:00,09
37
,STONIG

AUT
Men1:15,31+0:00,35
48
KEVIN,MADEREGGER

AUT
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOTMen1:15,45+0:00,49
511
PREMEK,TEJCHMAN

CZE
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORYMen1:15,46+0:00,50
621
MARKUS,PEKOLL

AUT
MS MONDRAKER TEAMMaster 11:15,47+0:00,51
726
PETER,MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK/ NAKITAMen1:16,28+0:01,32
824
DANIEL,SCHEMMEL

AUT
CUBE ACTION TEAMMen1:16,80+0:01,84
923
MARCIN,MOTYKA

POL
ENDURO 24Master 11:17,29+0:02,33
1031
MATEJ,VITKO
 SPECIALIZEDMaster 11:17,33+0:02,37
113
NEJC,HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMen1:17,77+0:02,81
1273
DAVID,GRUBER

AUT
REDNECK RIDERSHobi1:17,95+0:02,99
135
PETER,DRABIK

SVK
Master 21:18,15+0:03,19
146
DAVOR,KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen1:18,47+0:03,51
1512
JULIAN,HAUER

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMMen1:18,92+0:03,96
1629
MAX,TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMen1:19,00+0:04,04
17100
MARIO,SCHNEEWEISS

AUT
RC BIRKFELDMen1:19,02+0:04,06
1840
CAMILO,SANCHEZ

COL
BIKESTOREMaster 11:19,20+0:04,24
19124
,PIRKER

AUT
Juniors U191:19,29+0:04,33
2037
TIM,JEŽ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen1:19,58+0:04,62
2130
TINO,HUBER

AUT
Hobi1:19,61+0:04,65
229
CRI,MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 21:20,00+0:05,04
2348
PHILIPP,PODBRECNIK

AUT
BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESSMaster 11:20,06+0:05,10
2433
MICHAEL,EIBEGGER

AUT
BERGAMONTMen1:20,10+0:05,14
2514
MATJAŽ,ISTENIČ

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMen1:20,54+0:05,58
26131
LUKE,MARSHALL

GBR
Hobi1:20,89+0:05,93
27125
,BOTTER

AUT
ASVÖ LEOGANGJuniors U191:21,13+0:06,17
2815
BERND,DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 11:21,14+0:06,18
29116
PHILIPP,TINKHAUSER

ITA
BIKEPOOL.ITMaster 11:21,77+0:06,81
3028
PAOLO,PARTH

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMHobi1:21,85+0:06,89
31174
MARKUS,LIERZER

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZHobi1:22,06+0:07,10
3210
BLAŽ,ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 11:22,11+0:07,15
3346
MARKUS,FORSTIK

AUT
URC RADWELT MKMen1:22,43+0:07,47
3419
MARKO,FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURAMaster 11:22,51+0:07,55
35111
ANDREAS,KERTZ

AUT
Master 11:22,95+0:07,99
3684
MARTIN,PAPALA

SVK
KELLYS BIKE RANCHMaster 11:22,96+0:08,00
37128
MAX,FEJER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAKJuniors U191:23,09+0:08,13
3898
TOBIAS,PETERSTORFER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIMMen1:23,50+0:08,54
3944
JOCHEN,DOPPELHOFER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen1:23,65+0:08,69
4020
PHILIPP,FREUDENBERG

AUT
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGERJuniors U191:23,68+0:08,72
41162
CHRISTOPH,INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi1:23,70+0:08,74
42157
PATRICK,BUCHEGGER

AUT
MTB CLUB VORAUHobi1:23,79+0:08,83
43114
WALTER,JAMMERNEGG

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZMaster 11:23,83+0:08,87
4475
PHILIP,KALLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMen1:24,05+0:09,09
45171
NIKOLAS,JELLINEK

AUT
Hobi1:24,10+0:09,14
4687
MATTHIAS,SCHLÖGL

AUT
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIAMaster 11:24,20+0:09,24
4767
MARIO,ARN

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILSMaster 21:24,44+0:09,48
48181
TOBIAS,MEYER

AUT
Hobi1:24,67+0:09,71
4922
MICHAEL,GÖLLES

AUT
THE GAP COACHINGMaster 21:25,31+0:10,35
5034
STEFAN,STROHMAYER

AUT
Hobi1:25,33+0:10,37
51136
FELIX,STIX

AUT
Hobi1:25,76+0:10,80
5235
BENJAMIN,MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 11:25,79+0:10,83
53108
ANDREAS,VORRABER

AUT
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZMaster 11:25,90+0:10,94
5491
PAUL,FÖSLEITNER

AUT
LIETZ SPORT RACINGMen1:25,98+0:11,02
5539
IGOR,SEVER

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 11:26,00+0:11,04
56141
STEFAN,SZIGETI

AUT
IRONRACINGHobi1:26,08+0:11,12
5789
MAXIMILIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
RC KREUZER RACINGMen1:26,31+0:11,35
58119
DAN,ROBERTS

AUT
Master 21:26,36+0:11,40
5993
VOJTĚCH,ŠVÁN

CZE
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZMen1:26,54+0:11,58
60103
MANUEL,TASCHNER

AUT
Master 11:26,89+0:11,93
61165
PHILIPP,BIRNBAUMER

AUT
Hobi1:26,90+0:11,94
6294
JAN,MÜHLBACH
 Men1:26,97+0:12,01
6370
MARTIN,WALDER

AUT
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATTMaster 11:27,16+0:12,20
6417
MIHA,SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAMMaster 11:27,26+0:12,30
65138
GERALD,NISS

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi1:27,44+0:12,48
6649
PATRIK,ROT

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAMMaster 11:27,58+0:12,62
66115
FLORIAN,KLEIN

AUT
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMaster 11:27,58+0:12,62
6832
MICHAEL,STROHMAYER

AUT
Master 21:27,61+0:12,65
69160
GABRIEL,HÖLLER

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi1:27,63+0:12,67
7088
RAPHAEL,WAGNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen1:27,72+0:12,76
7051
PETRA,BERNHARD

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONGWomen1:27,72+0:12,76
72146
MAXIMILIAN,LINDINGER

AUT
DELIRIOUSHobi1:27,78+0:12,82
73148
SEBASTIAN,VOSTA

AUT
MORETHANBIKEHobi1:27,81+0:12,85
74169
RENE,WIRNSBERGER

AUT
Hobi1:27,98+0:13,02
7527
SABBATA, Davide

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U191:28,15+0:13,19
7683
ANDREAS,WAGNER

SLO
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMen1:28,20+0:13,24
7762
REINER,GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 11:28,30+0:13,34
78127
SCHRIEBL,SCHRIEBL

AUT
CRAZY CROSS BIKERJuniors U191:28,60+0:13,64
79107
KARL,FÜHRER

AUT
BIKE TEAM GINNERMaster 11:28,70+0:13,74
80132
,WRANN

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi1:28,74+0:13,78
8150
JAN,KRIVEC

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPLJuniors U191:28,80+0:13,84
8268
FLORIAN,TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERSHobi1:28,84+0:13,88
83179
IHNO,RADDATZ
 DEEP THROAT RACINGHobi1:29,00+0:14,04
8472
DEAN,BATISTA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen1:29,03+0:14,07
85158
LARS,EBINGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi1:29,18+0:14,22
8666
JANEZ,PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 11:29,19+0:14,23
87137
THOMAS,KITZLER

AUT
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.ATHobi1:29,23+0:14,27
88173
,PLANK

AUT
RADLTRIAL GRAZHobi1:29,34+0:14,38
89105
CLEMENS,HÖRL

AUT
Hobi1:29,53+0:14,57
90176
RICHARD,POLTRUM

AUT
Hobi1:29,71+0:14,75
9118
DANIEL,APREUTESEI

AUT
Hobi1:29,78+0:14,82
9261
JURE,BOŽIČ

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTSMaster 11:29,85+0:14,89
9341
GIORGIO,VERONESI

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMaster 11:29,88+0:14,92
94151
DAVID,VLCEK

AUT
Hobi1:29,99+0:15,03
94130
STEPHAN,BLAHA

AUT
TRAILHOUSEHobi1:29,99+0:15,03
9653
LISA,RIBARICH

AUT
SPORTUNION HINTERBRüHLWomen1:30,24+0:15,28
97184
NANTES, Remi

FRA
Hobi1:30,31+0:15,35
9886
PATRICK,RIEDLER

AUT
Hobi1:30,45+0:15,49
9952
YANA,DOBNIG

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMWomen1:30,77+0:15,81
100167
HARALD,GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
Hobi1:31,07+0:16,11
101180
ROBERT,GRUNDNER

AUT
Hobi1:31,37+0:16,41
10269
MAXIMILIAN,DELINER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi1:31,63+0:16,67
10374
CHRISTIAN,STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 21:31,70+0:16,74
104110
BENJAMIN,WERLING
 Master 11:31,74+0:16,78
105170
PETER,EDER

AUT
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORFHobi1:31,85+0:16,89
10647
GABOR,WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACINGMaster 21:32,26+0:17,30
107117
DIETER,GREBNER

AUT
2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQMaster 21:32,63+0:17,67
108112
CHRISTOPH,ROTH

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFMaster 11:33,00+0:18,04
109159
JÜRGEN,SCHUBERT

AUT
Hobi1:33,05+0:18,09
11077
PHILIPP,HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi1:33,24+0:18,28
111122
CHRISTIAN,SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMaster 21:34,04+0:19,08
112102
WOLFGANG,LEITNER

AUT
ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACEMaster 11:34,06+0:19,10
113120
ROWAN,SMITH

AUT
Master 21:34,37+0:19,41
11464
MATTHIAS,FISCHER

AUT
Hobi1:34,46+0:19,50
115153
ALEXANDER,PAPST

AUT
ASVÖ IRONRACINGHobi1:34,54+0:19,58
11665
LUKAS,REINER

AUT
Hobi1:35,05+0:20,09
11743
MARKUS,GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERSHobi1:35,06+0:20,10
118140
PHILIPP,HÖCKNER

AUT
TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDENHobi1:35,13+0:20,17
119182
,BÄUCHL

AUT
Hobi1:35,76+0:20,80
120143
,RATH

AUT
Hobi1:35,87+0:20,91
12180
MARTIN,BRENNER
 Master 11:36,63+0:21,67
122177
JOSEF,HEIDEGGER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMHobi1:36,69+0:21,73
123186
MATE,CSER

HUN
Master 11:36,70+0:21,74
124109
THOMAS,MERKER

AUT
Master 11:37,24+0:22,28
125172
FLORIAN,FEICHTINGER

AUT
Hobi1:37,61+0:22,65
12657
SARAH,GAMSJAEGER

AUT
Women1:37,76+0:22,80
12759
LANGMANN, Anna

AUT
RC LINZ DOWNRIDERSWomen1:37,80+0:22,84
12878
SIMONE,BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U191:38,07+0:23,11
129168
BERNHARD,LAHMER

AUT
Hobi1:38,52+0:23,56
13082
DANIEL,SIPOS

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.ATHobi1:38,54+0:23,58
131113
PETR,HOLUB

CZE
HAPE BRNOMaster 11:38,88+0:23,92
13297
DAVID,KNEIDINGER

AUT
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDINGMen1:38,93+0:23,97
13396
PHILIPP,SCHEIBELHOFER

AUT
Men1:39,52+0:24,56
134104
MICHAEL,EITEL

AUT
Master 11:39,79+0:24,83
135163
DANIEL,HOFMANN

AUT
Hobi1:39,92+0:24,96
13656
,SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SPORTKLUBWomen1:40,01+0:25,05
137183
REINHARD,SCHLEGL

AUT
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZHobi1:40,40+0:25,44
138133
STEFAN,OBERER
 GIPFELBIKE.CHHobi1:40,46+0:25,50
13963
MATTHIAS,LENZ

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 21:40,49+0:25,53
140152
ANDREAS,HAIDER

AUT
Hobi1:43,36+0:28,40
141154
BRICE,VASSEUR

AUT
Hobi1:44,39+0:29,43
142142
SEVERIN,RATH

AUT
Hobi1:44,57+0:29,61
143118
BRIAN,PARKER

USA
RENO DEL FUEGOSMaster 21:45,17+0:30,21
14458
MONIKA,FRITZSCHE
 Women1:45,82+0:30,86
14579
MAKSIM,SAKSIDA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 11:46,15+0:31,19
146121
CHRISTIAN,SPERRER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMMaster 21:47,16+0:32,20
147149
SEBASTIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
Hobi1:50,34+0:35,38
148156
MAXIMILIAN,WALLNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi1:50,51+0:35,55
14992
SEBASTIAN,KREIL

AUT
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIEDMen1:53,59+0:38,63
15060
KATHARINA,FIALA

AUT
RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIENWomen1:58,99+0:44,03
15142
GERALD,PARTH

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMMaster 22:00,17+0:45,21
15254
VERENA,SCHWAIGHOFER

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFWomen2:00,86+0:45,90
15255
MARGARETHE,FORSTIK

AUT
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIAWomen2:00,86+0:45,90
15471
BORK,SCHÜTZENHOFER

AUT
MUDDY TEAM BIKERSHobi2:12,33+0:57,37
154164
JAKOB,WEINBERGER

AUT
Hobi2:12,33+0:57,37
154147
DAVID,LAFER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi2:12,33+0:57,37
15481
MARKUS,HINTERECKER

AUT
Hobi2:12,33+0:57,37
154106
HRISTO,HRISTOV
 Master 12:12,33+0:57,37
154139
ALEXANDER,SCHEIL

AUT
RC DOWNRIDERSHobi2:12,33+0:57,37
154175
GEORG,BIBER

AUT
Hobi2:12,33+0:57,37
15495
JAY,KOB

AUT
Men2:12,33+0:57,37
154145
MICHAEL,FUCHS

AUT
Hobi2:12,33+0:57,37
154155
GUILLÉN, Oscar Gerardo

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi2:12,33+0:57,37
154166
KOLLER,KOLLER

AUT
Hobi2:12,33+0:57,37
154126
MARKUS,FEIEL

AUT
FRIESIS-BIKERY RACINGTEAMJuniors U192:12,33+0:57,37
154134
MARKUS,SCHMID

AUT
Hobi2:12,33+0:57,37
15490
KEVIN,FRISCH

AUT
Men2:12,33+0:57,37
154123
JULIAN,AUER

AUT
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACHJuniors U192:12,33+0:57,37
15445
MANFRED,MOROKUTTI

SLO
Master 12:12,33+0:57,37
15416
GREGA,NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMaster 22:12,33+0:57,37
154129
SEBASTIAN,BRÜNDL

AUT
Juniors U192:12,33+0:57,37
154101
OLIVER,PROHASKA

AUT
Master 12:12,33+0:57,37
154150
SAMUEL,ROLLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGHobi2:12,33+0:57,37
15476
THOMAS,BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERSHobi2:12,33+0:57,37
154185
FELIX,OCHNITZBERGER

AUT
Hobi2:12,33+0:57,37
154144
,RATH

AUT
Hobi2:12,33+0:57,37
15499
MARTIN,HÖLLER

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZMen2:12,33+0:57,37
15438
PATRICK,FRÜHWIRTH

AUT
LEMUR RACINGHobi2:12,33+0:57,37
154161
CHRISTIAN,STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
Hobi2:12,33+0:57,37
15425
PATRYK,TALAGA

POL
ENDURO 24Hobi2:12,33+0:57,37
154135
ANDY,WITT
 COMMENCAL CO-FACTORYHobi2:12,33+0:57,37
154178
FERDINAND,RADDA

AUT
MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN RADLAGERHobi2:12,33+0:57,37

Stage 1 Gesamt

12
GERD,SKANT

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMen1:14,96---
21
VID,PERŠAK

SLO
TEAM DORRONGMen1:15,05+0:00,09
37
,STONIG

AUT
Men1:15,31+0:00,35
48
KEVIN,MADEREGGER

AUT
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOTMen1:15,45+0:00,49
511
PREMEK,TEJCHMAN

CZE
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORYMen1:15,46+0:00,50
621
MARKUS,PEKOLL

AUT
MS MONDRAKER TEAMMaster 11:15,47+0:00,51
726
PETER,MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK/ NAKITAMen1:16,28+0:01,32
824
DANIEL,SCHEMMEL

AUT
CUBE ACTION TEAMMen1:16,80+0:01,84
923
MARCIN,MOTYKA

POL
ENDURO 24Master 11:17,29+0:02,33
1031
MATEJ,VITKO
 SPECIALIZEDMaster 11:17,33+0:02,37
113
NEJC,HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMen1:17,77+0:02,81
1273
DAVID,GRUBER

AUT
REDNECK RIDERSHobi1:17,95+0:02,99
135
PETER,DRABIK

SVK
Master 21:18,15+0:03,19
146
DAVOR,KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen1:18,47+0:03,51
1512
JULIAN,HAUER

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMMen1:18,92+0:03,96
1629
MAX,TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMen1:19,00+0:04,04
17100
MARIO,SCHNEEWEISS

AUT
RC BIRKFELDMen1:19,02+0:04,06
1840
CAMILO,SANCHEZ

COL
BIKESTOREMaster 11:19,20+0:04,24
19124
,PIRKER

AUT
Juniors U191:19,29+0:04,33
2037
TIM,JEŽ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen1:19,58+0:04,62
2130
TINO,HUBER

AUT
Hobi1:19,61+0:04,65
229
CRI,MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 21:20,00+0:05,04
2348
PHILIPP,PODBRECNIK

AUT
BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESSMaster 11:20,06+0:05,10
2433
MICHAEL,EIBEGGER

AUT
BERGAMONTMen1:20,10+0:05,14
2514
MATJAŽ,ISTENIČ

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMen1:20,54+0:05,58
26131
LUKE,MARSHALL

GBR
Hobi1:20,89+0:05,93
27125
,BOTTER

AUT
ASVÖ LEOGANGJuniors U191:21,13+0:06,17
2815
BERND,DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 11:21,14+0:06,18
29116
PHILIPP,TINKHAUSER

ITA
BIKEPOOL.ITMaster 11:21,77+0:06,81
3028
PAOLO,PARTH

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMHobi1:21,85+0:06,89
31174
MARKUS,LIERZER

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZHobi1:22,06+0:07,10
3210
BLAŽ,ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 11:22,11+0:07,15
3346
MARKUS,FORSTIK

AUT
URC RADWELT MKMen1:22,43+0:07,47
3419
MARKO,FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURAMaster 11:22,51+0:07,55
35111
ANDREAS,KERTZ

AUT
Master 11:22,95+0:07,99
3684
MARTIN,PAPALA

SVK
KELLYS BIKE RANCHMaster 11:22,96+0:08,00
37128
MAX,FEJER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAKJuniors U191:23,09+0:08,13
3898
TOBIAS,PETERSTORFER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIMMen1:23,50+0:08,54
3944
JOCHEN,DOPPELHOFER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen1:23,65+0:08,69
4020
PHILIPP,FREUDENBERG

AUT
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGERJuniors U191:23,68+0:08,72
41162
CHRISTOPH,INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi1:23,70+0:08,74
42157
PATRICK,BUCHEGGER

AUT
MTB CLUB VORAUHobi1:23,79+0:08,83
43114
WALTER,JAMMERNEGG

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZMaster 11:23,83+0:08,87
4475
PHILIP,KALLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMen1:24,05+0:09,09
45171
NIKOLAS,JELLINEK

AUT
Hobi1:24,10+0:09,14
4687
MATTHIAS,SCHLÖGL

AUT
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIAMaster 11:24,20+0:09,24
4767
MARIO,ARN

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILSMaster 21:24,44+0:09,48
48181
TOBIAS,MEYER

AUT
Hobi1:24,67+0:09,71
4922
MICHAEL,GÖLLES

AUT
THE GAP COACHINGMaster 21:25,31+0:10,35
5034
STEFAN,STROHMAYER

AUT
Hobi1:25,33+0:10,37
51136
FELIX,STIX

AUT
Hobi1:25,76+0:10,80
5235
BENJAMIN,MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 11:25,79+0:10,83
53108
ANDREAS,VORRABER

AUT
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZMaster 11:25,90+0:10,94
5491
PAUL,FÖSLEITNER

AUT
LIETZ SPORT RACINGMen1:25,98+0:11,02
5539
IGOR,SEVER

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 11:26,00+0:11,04
56141
STEFAN,SZIGETI

AUT
IRONRACINGHobi1:26,08+0:11,12
5789
MAXIMILIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
RC KREUZER RACINGMen1:26,31+0:11,35
58119
DAN,ROBERTS

AUT
Master 21:26,36+0:11,40
5993
VOJTĚCH,ŠVÁN

CZE
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZMen1:26,54+0:11,58
60103
MANUEL,TASCHNER

AUT
Master 11:26,89+0:11,93
61165
PHILIPP,BIRNBAUMER

AUT
Hobi1:26,90+0:11,94
6294
JAN,MÜHLBACH
 Men1:26,97+0:12,01
6370
MARTIN,WALDER

AUT
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATTMaster 11:27,16+0:12,20
6417
MIHA,SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAMMaster 11:27,26+0:12,30
65138
GERALD,NISS

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi1:27,44+0:12,48
6649
PATRIK,ROT

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAMMaster 11:27,58+0:12,62
67115
FLORIAN,KLEIN

AUT
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMaster 11:27,58+0:12,62
6832
MICHAEL,STROHMAYER

AUT
Master 21:27,61+0:12,65
69160
GABRIEL,HÖLLER

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi1:27,63+0:12,67
7051
PETRA,BERNHARD

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONGWomen1:27,72+0:12,76
7188
RAPHAEL,WAGNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen1:27,72+0:12,76
72146
MAXIMILIAN,LINDINGER

AUT
DELIRIOUSHobi1:27,78+0:12,82
73148
SEBASTIAN,VOSTA

AUT
MORETHANBIKEHobi1:27,81+0:12,85
74169
RENE,WIRNSBERGER

AUT
Hobi1:27,98+0:13,02
7527
SABBATA, Davide

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U191:28,15+0:13,19
7683
ANDREAS,WAGNER

SLO
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMen1:28,20+0:13,24
7762
REINER,GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 11:28,30+0:13,34
78127
SCHRIEBL,SCHRIEBL

AUT
CRAZY CROSS BIKERJuniors U191:28,60+0:13,64
79107
KARL,FÜHRER

AUT
BIKE TEAM GINNERMaster 11:28,70+0:13,74
80132
,WRANN

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi1:28,74+0:13,78
8150
JAN,KRIVEC

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPLJuniors U191:28,80+0:13,84
8268
FLORIAN,TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERSHobi1:28,84+0:13,88
83179
IHNO,RADDATZ
 DEEP THROAT RACINGHobi1:29,00+0:14,04
8472
DEAN,BATISTA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen1:29,03+0:14,07
85158
LARS,EBINGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi1:29,18+0:14,22
8666
JANEZ,PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 11:29,19+0:14,23
87137
THOMAS,KITZLER

AUT
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.ATHobi1:29,23+0:14,27
88173
,PLANK

AUT
RADLTRIAL GRAZHobi1:29,34+0:14,38
89105
CLEMENS,HÖRL

AUT
Hobi1:29,53+0:14,57
90176
RICHARD,POLTRUM

AUT
Hobi1:29,71+0:14,75
9118
DANIEL,APREUTESEI

AUT
Hobi1:29,78+0:14,82
9261
JURE,BOŽIČ

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTSMaster 11:29,85+0:14,89
9341
GIORGIO,VERONESI

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMaster 11:29,88+0:14,92
94130
STEPHAN,BLAHA

AUT
TRAILHOUSEHobi1:29,99+0:15,03
95151
DAVID,VLCEK

AUT
Hobi1:29,99+0:15,03
9653
LISA,RIBARICH

AUT
SPORTUNION HINTERBRüHLWomen1:30,24+0:15,28
97184
NANTES, Remi

FRA
Hobi1:30,31+0:15,35
9886
PATRICK,RIEDLER

AUT
Hobi1:30,45+0:15,49
9952
YANA,DOBNIG

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMWomen1:30,77+0:15,81
100167
HARALD,GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
Hobi1:31,07+0:16,11
101180
ROBERT,GRUNDNER

AUT
Hobi1:31,37+0:16,41
10269
MAXIMILIAN,DELINER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi1:31,63+0:16,67
10374
CHRISTIAN,STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 21:31,70+0:16,74
104110
BENJAMIN,WERLING
 Master 11:31,74+0:16,78
105170
PETER,EDER

AUT
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORFHobi1:31,85+0:16,89
10647
GABOR,WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACINGMaster 21:32,26+0:17,30
107117
DIETER,GREBNER

AUT
2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQMaster 21:32,63+0:17,67
108112
CHRISTOPH,ROTH

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFMaster 11:33,00+0:18,04
109159
JÜRGEN,SCHUBERT

AUT
Hobi1:33,05+0:18,09
11077
PHILIPP,HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi1:33,24+0:18,28
111122
CHRISTIAN,SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMaster 21:34,04+0:19,08
112102
WOLFGANG,LEITNER

AUT
ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACEMaster 11:34,06+0:19,10
113120
ROWAN,SMITH

AUT
Master 21:34,37+0:19,41
11464
MATTHIAS,FISCHER

AUT
Hobi1:34,46+0:19,50
115153
ALEXANDER,PAPST

AUT
ASVÖ IRONRACINGHobi1:34,54+0:19,58
11665
LUKAS,REINER

AUT
Hobi1:35,05+0:20,09
11743
MARKUS,GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERSHobi1:35,06+0:20,10
118140
PHILIPP,HÖCKNER

AUT
TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDENHobi1:35,13+0:20,17
119182
,BÄUCHL

AUT
Hobi1:35,76+0:20,80
120143
,RATH

AUT
Hobi1:35,87+0:20,91
12180
MARTIN,BRENNER
 Master 11:36,63+0:21,67
122177
JOSEF,HEIDEGGER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMHobi1:36,69+0:21,73
123186
MATE,CSER

HUN
Master 11:36,70+0:21,74
124109
THOMAS,MERKER

AUT
Master 11:37,24+0:22,28
125172
FLORIAN,FEICHTINGER

AUT
Hobi1:37,61+0:22,65
12657
SARAH,GAMSJAEGER

AUT
Women1:37,76+0:22,80
12759
LANGMANN, Anna

AUT
RC LINZ DOWNRIDERSWomen1:37,80+0:22,84
12878
SIMONE,BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U191:38,07+0:23,11
129168
BERNHARD,LAHMER

AUT
Hobi1:38,52+0:23,56
13082
DANIEL,SIPOS

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.ATHobi1:38,54+0:23,58
131113
PETR,HOLUB

CZE
HAPE BRNOMaster 11:38,88+0:23,92
13297
DAVID,KNEIDINGER

AUT
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDINGMen1:38,93+0:23,97
13396
PHILIPP,SCHEIBELHOFER

AUT
Men1:39,52+0:24,56
134104
MICHAEL,EITEL

AUT
Master 11:39,79+0:24,83
135163
DANIEL,HOFMANN

AUT
Hobi1:39,92+0:24,96
13656
,SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SPORTKLUBWomen1:40,01+0:25,05
137183
REINHARD,SCHLEGL

AUT
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZHobi1:40,40+0:25,44
138133
STEFAN,OBERER
 GIPFELBIKE.CHHobi1:40,46+0:25,50
13963
MATTHIAS,LENZ

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 21:40,49+0:25,53
140152
ANDREAS,HAIDER

AUT
Hobi1:43,36+0:28,40
141154
BRICE,VASSEUR

AUT
Hobi1:44,39+0:29,43
142142
SEVERIN,RATH

AUT
Hobi1:44,57+0:29,61
143118
BRIAN,PARKER

USA
RENO DEL FUEGOSMaster 21:45,17+0:30,21
14458
MONIKA,FRITZSCHE
 Women1:45,82+0:30,86
14579
MAKSIM,SAKSIDA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 11:46,15+0:31,19
146121
CHRISTIAN,SPERRER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMMaster 21:47,16+0:32,20
147149
SEBASTIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
Hobi1:50,34+0:35,38
148156
MAXIMILIAN,WALLNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi1:50,51+0:35,55
14992
SEBASTIAN,KREIL

AUT
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIEDMen1:53,59+0:38,63
15060
KATHARINA,FIALA

AUT
RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIENWomen1:58,99+0:44,03
15142
GERALD,PARTH

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMMaster 22:00,17+0:45,21
15254
VERENA,SCHWAIGHOFER

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFWomen2:00,86+0:45,90
15355
MARGARETHE,FORSTIK

AUT
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIAWomen2:00,86+0:45,90
154147
DAVID,LAFER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi2:12,33+0:57,37
155185
FELIX,OCHNITZBERGER

AUT
Hobi2:12,33+0:57,37
15616
GREGA,NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMaster 22:12,33+0:57,37
157161
CHRISTIAN,STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
Hobi2:12,33+0:57,37
158166
KOLLER,KOLLER

AUT
Hobi2:12,33+0:57,37
158175
GEORG,BIBER

AUT
Hobi2:12,33+0:57,37
158126
MARKUS,FEIEL

AUT
FRIESIS-BIKERY RACINGTEAMJuniors U192:12,33+0:57,37
15895
JAY,KOB

AUT
Men2:12,33+0:57,37
158145
MICHAEL,FUCHS

AUT
Hobi2:12,33+0:57,37
158155
GUILLÉN, Oscar Gerardo

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi2:12,33+0:57,37
158101
OLIVER,PROHASKA

AUT
Master 12:12,33+0:57,37
15845
MANFRED,MOROKUTTI

SLO
Master 12:12,33+0:57,37
158139
ALEXANDER,SCHEIL

AUT
RC DOWNRIDERSHobi2:12,33+0:57,37
158106
HRISTO,HRISTOV
 Master 12:12,33+0:57,37
158123
JULIAN,AUER

AUT
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACHJuniors U192:12,33+0:57,37
158129
SEBASTIAN,BRÜNDL

AUT
Juniors U192:12,33+0:57,37
15890
KEVIN,FRISCH

AUT
Men2:12,33+0:57,37
15876
THOMAS,BREITENECKER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERSHobi2:12,33+0:57,37
15899
MARTIN,HÖLLER

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZMen2:12,33+0:57,37
158144
,RATH

AUT
Hobi2:12,33+0:57,37
158135
ANDY,WITT
 COMMENCAL CO-FACTORYHobi2:12,33+0:57,37
15838
PATRICK,FRÜHWIRTH

AUT
LEMUR RACINGHobi2:12,33+0:57,37
158178
FERDINAND,RADDA

AUT
MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN RADLAGERHobi2:12,33+0:57,37
158150
SAMUEL,ROLLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGHobi2:12,33+0:57,37
158134
MARKUS,SCHMID

AUT
Hobi2:12,33+0:57,37
15881
MARKUS,HINTERECKER

AUT
Hobi2:12,33+0:57,37
15871
BORK,SCHÜTZENHOFER

AUT
MUDDY TEAM BIKERSHobi2:12,33+0:57,37
15825
PATRYK,TALAGA

POL
ENDURO 24Hobi2:12,33+0:57,37
158164
JAKOB,WEINBERGER

AUT
Hobi2:12,33+0:57,37

Stage 2

18
KEVIN,MADEREGGER

AUT
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOTMen2:31,62---
27
,STONIG

AUT
Men2:32,57+0:00,95
31
VID,PERŠAK

SLO
TEAM DORRONGMen2:33,53+0:01,91
424
DANIEL,SCHEMMEL

AUT
CUBE ACTION TEAMMen2:35,33+0:03,71
521
MARKUS,PEKOLL

AUT
MS MONDRAKER TEAMMaster 12:35,63+0:04,01
626
PETER,MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK/ NAKITAMen2:37,06+0:05,44
711
PREMEK,TEJCHMAN

CZE
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORYMen2:39,09+0:07,47
82
GERD,SKANT

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMen2:40,01+0:08,39
931
MATEJ,VITKO
 SPECIALIZEDMaster 12:40,33+0:08,71
1012
JULIAN,HAUER

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMMen2:44,78+0:13,16
119
CRI,MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 22:45,09+0:13,47
1223
MARCIN,MOTYKA

POL
ENDURO 24Master 12:46,44+0:14,82
135
PETER,DRABIK

SVK
Master 22:46,86+0:15,24
1473
DAVID,GRUBER

AUT
REDNECK RIDERSHobi2:48,20+0:16,58
1514
MATJAŽ,ISTENIČ

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMen2:49,10+0:17,48
16174
MARKUS,LIERZER

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZHobi2:49,58+0:17,96
1748
PHILIPP,PODBRECNIK

AUT
BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESSMaster 12:49,79+0:18,17
186
DAVOR,KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen2:51,30+0:19,68
19116
PHILIPP,TINKHAUSER

ITA
BIKEPOOL.ITMaster 12:51,92+0:20,30
2022
MICHAEL,GÖLLES

AUT
THE GAP COACHINGMaster 22:52,39+0:20,77
2146
MARKUS,FORSTIK

AUT
URC RADWELT MKMen2:54,16+0:22,54
22186
MATE,CSER

HUN
Master 12:54,48+0:22,86
23136
FELIX,STIX

AUT
Hobi2:54,56+0:22,94
2430
TINO,HUBER

AUT
Hobi2:54,98+0:23,36
25128
MAX,FEJER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAKJuniors U192:55,73+0:24,11
2610
BLAŽ,ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 12:55,82+0:24,20
27100
MARIO,SCHNEEWEISS

AUT
RC BIRKFELDMen2:56,82+0:25,20
2829
MAX,TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMen2:57,22+0:25,60
2993
VOJTĚCH,ŠVÁN

CZE
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZMen2:58,54+0:26,92
3067
MARIO,ARN

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILSMaster 22:58,70+0:27,08
31131
LUKE,MARSHALL

GBR
Hobi2:59,88+0:28,26
3251
PETRA,BERNHARD

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONGWomen2:59,96+0:28,34
33138
GERALD,NISS

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi3:00,05+0:28,43
3440
CAMILO,SANCHEZ

COL
BIKESTOREMaster 13:00,14+0:28,52
35125
,BOTTER

AUT
ASVÖ LEOGANGJuniors U193:00,27+0:28,65
36114
WALTER,JAMMERNEGG

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZMaster 13:00,28+0:28,66
3720
PHILIPP,FREUDENBERG

AUT
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGERJuniors U193:00,62+0:29,00
3887
MATTHIAS,SCHLÖGL

AUT
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIAMaster 13:00,93+0:29,31
3975
PHILIP,KALLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMen3:00,96+0:29,34
4062
REINER,GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 13:01,43+0:29,81
4115
BERND,DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 13:01,74+0:30,12
42179
IHNO,RADDATZ
 DEEP THROAT RACINGHobi3:03,15+0:31,53
4334
STEFAN,STROHMAYER

AUT
Hobi3:03,22+0:31,60
44127
SCHRIEBL,SCHRIEBL

AUT
CRAZY CROSS BIKERJuniors U193:03,89+0:32,27
4518
DANIEL,APREUTESEI

AUT
Hobi3:03,93+0:32,31
46157
PATRICK,BUCHEGGER

AUT
MTB CLUB VORAUHobi3:04,40+0:32,78
4719
MARKO,FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURAMaster 13:04,86+0:33,24
4870
MARTIN,WALDER

AUT
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATTMaster 13:05,74+0:34,12
49111
ANDREAS,KERTZ

AUT
Master 13:07,12+0:35,50
5091
PAUL,FÖSLEITNER

AUT
LIETZ SPORT RACINGMen3:07,75+0:36,13
51162
CHRISTOPH,INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi3:08,23+0:36,61
52181
TOBIAS,MEYER

AUT
Hobi3:09,01+0:37,39
53153
ALEXANDER,PAPST

AUT
ASVÖ IRONRACINGHobi3:09,12+0:37,50
54147
DAVID,LAFER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi3:09,35+0:37,73
5549
PATRIK,ROT

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAMMaster 13:09,39+0:37,77
56146
MAXIMILIAN,LINDINGER

AUT
DELIRIOUSHobi3:09,49+0:37,87
57171
NIKOLAS,JELLINEK

AUT
Hobi3:09,70+0:38,08
5889
MAXIMILIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
RC KREUZER RACINGMen3:10,59+0:38,97
5984
MARTIN,PAPALA

SVK
KELLYS BIKE RANCHMaster 13:11,82+0:40,20
6047
GABOR,WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACINGMaster 23:12,46+0:40,84
61180
ROBERT,GRUNDNER

AUT
Hobi3:14,08+0:42,46
62185
FELIX,OCHNITZBERGER

AUT
Hobi3:14,10+0:42,48
6339
IGOR,SEVER

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 13:14,28+0:42,66
64141
STEFAN,SZIGETI

AUT
IRONRACINGHobi3:14,66+0:43,04
65103
MANUEL,TASCHNER

AUT
Master 13:14,79+0:43,17
6616
GREGA,NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMaster 23:15,12+0:43,50
67110
BENJAMIN,WERLING
 Master 13:15,22+0:43,60
68115
FLORIAN,KLEIN

AUT
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMaster 13:15,28+0:43,66
6827
SABBATA, Davide

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U193:15,28+0:43,66
70159
JÜRGEN,SCHUBERT

AUT
Hobi3:15,46+0:43,84
71119
DAN,ROBERTS

AUT
Master 23:15,51+0:43,89
7288
RAPHAEL,WAGNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen3:15,66+0:44,04
7341
GIORGIO,VERONESI

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMaster 13:16,53+0:44,91
74176
RICHARD,POLTRUM

AUT
Hobi3:16,75+0:45,13
7577
PHILIPP,HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi3:17,22+0:45,60
76160
GABRIEL,HÖLLER

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi3:17,67+0:46,05
77109
THOMAS,MERKER

AUT
Master 13:18,89+0:47,27
7874
CHRISTIAN,STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 23:18,93+0:47,31
7952
YANA,DOBNIG

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMWomen3:18,95+0:47,33
8017
MIHA,SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAMMaster 13:19,23+0:47,61
81173
,PLANK

AUT
RADLTRIAL GRAZHobi3:20,36+0:48,74
8261
JURE,BOŽIČ

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTSMaster 13:20,57+0:48,95
83165
PHILIPP,BIRNBAUMER

AUT
Hobi3:21,14+0:49,52
8432
MICHAEL,STROHMAYER

AUT
Master 23:21,38+0:49,76
8566
JANEZ,PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 13:21,43+0:49,81
8650
JAN,KRIVEC

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPLJuniors U193:21,45+0:49,83
8772
DEAN,BATISTA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen3:21,60+0:49,98
88107
KARL,FÜHRER

AUT
BIKE TEAM GINNERMaster 13:22,00+0:50,38
89105
CLEMENS,HÖRL

AUT
Hobi3:22,22+0:50,60
9096
PHILIPP,SCHEIBELHOFER

AUT
Men3:22,79+0:51,17
91148
SEBASTIAN,VOSTA

AUT
MORETHANBIKEHobi3:23,70+0:52,08
92184
NANTES, Remi

FRA
Hobi3:23,96+0:52,34
93167
HARALD,GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
Hobi3:25,11+0:53,49
94102
WOLFGANG,LEITNER

AUT
ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACEMaster 13:25,73+0:54,11
95169
RENE,WIRNSBERGER

AUT
Hobi3:26,07+0:54,45
9697
DAVID,KNEIDINGER

AUT
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDINGMen3:26,56+0:54,94
97137
THOMAS,KITZLER

AUT
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.ATHobi3:27,64+0:56,02
9898
TOBIAS,PETERSTORFER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIMMen3:27,89+0:56,27
99132
,WRANN

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi3:28,39+0:56,77
100117
DIETER,GREBNER

AUT
2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQMaster 23:28,75+0:57,13
101177
JOSEF,HEIDEGGER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMHobi3:29,01+0:57,39
102122
CHRISTIAN,SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMaster 23:29,74+0:58,12
10369
MAXIMILIAN,DELINER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi3:30,94+0:59,32
104112
CHRISTOPH,ROTH

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFMaster 13:31,16+0:59,54
10565
LUKAS,REINER

AUT
Hobi3:31,74+1:00,12
106170
PETER,EDER

AUT
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORFHobi3:32,19+1:00,57
10779
MAKSIM,SAKSIDA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 13:33,53+1:01,91
10878
SIMONE,BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U193:33,98+1:02,36
109143
,RATH

AUT
Hobi3:35,63+1:04,01
109163
DANIEL,HOFMANN

AUT
Hobi3:35,63+1:04,01
111108
ANDREAS,VORRABER

AUT
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZMaster 13:35,88+1:04,26
112158
LARS,EBINGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi3:36,49+1:04,87
11363
MATTHIAS,LENZ

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 23:37,16+1:05,54
11443
MARKUS,GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERSHobi3:37,31+1:05,69
11580
MARTIN,BRENNER
 Master 13:37,83+1:06,21
11686
PATRICK,RIEDLER

AUT
Hobi3:37,84+1:06,22
117113
PETR,HOLUB

CZE
HAPE BRNOMaster 13:38,86+1:07,24
118183
REINHARD,SCHLEGL

AUT
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZHobi3:39,13+1:07,51
119130
STEPHAN,BLAHA

AUT
TRAILHOUSEHobi3:39,44+1:07,82
12053
LISA,RIBARICH

AUT
SPORTUNION HINTERBRüHLWomen3:40,66+1:09,04
120120
ROWAN,SMITH

AUT
Master 23:40,66+1:09,04
122172
FLORIAN,FEICHTINGER

AUT
Hobi3:42,48+1:10,86
12359
LANGMANN, Anna

AUT
RC LINZ DOWNRIDERSWomen3:43,19+1:11,57
12494
JAN,MÜHLBACH
 Men3:43,44+1:11,82
125154
BRICE,VASSEUR

AUT
Hobi3:44,36+1:12,74
12664
MATTHIAS,FISCHER

AUT
Hobi3:44,48+1:12,86
12782
DANIEL,SIPOS

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.ATHobi3:45,41+1:13,79
128140
PHILIPP,HÖCKNER

AUT
TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDENHobi3:46,39+1:14,77
12956
,SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SPORTKLUBWomen3:49,75+1:18,13
130182
,BÄUCHL

AUT
Hobi3:51,03+1:19,41
131133
STEFAN,OBERER
 GIPFELBIKE.CHHobi3:53,32+1:21,70
132142
SEVERIN,RATH

AUT
Hobi3:58,17+1:26,55
133149
SEBASTIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
Hobi4:00,15+1:28,53
134121
CHRISTIAN,SPERRER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMMaster 24:00,19+1:28,57
13557
SARAH,GAMSJAEGER

AUT
Women4:01,39+1:29,77
13654
VERENA,SCHWAIGHOFER

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFWomen4:04,95+1:33,33
13792
SEBASTIAN,KREIL

AUT
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIEDMen4:05,53+1:33,91
13858
MONIKA,FRITZSCHE
 Women4:06,22+1:34,60
139156
MAXIMILIAN,WALLNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi4:09,33+1:37,71
140118
BRIAN,PARKER

USA
RENO DEL FUEGOSMaster 24:10,06+1:38,44
14183
ANDREAS,WAGNER

SLO
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMen4:20,53+1:48,91
14233
MICHAEL,EIBEGGER

AUT
BERGAMONTMen4:25,74+1:54,12
143152
ANDREAS,HAIDER

AUT
Hobi4:54,17+2:22,55
14460
KATHARINA,FIALA

AUT
RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIENWomen5:01,62+2:30,00
14568
FLORIAN,TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERSHobi5:35,35+3:03,73
146151
DAVID,VLCEK

AUT
Hobi6:11,54+3:39,92
14728
PAOLO,PARTH

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMHobi6:34,62+4:03,00
148161
CHRISTIAN,STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
Hobi6:59,42+4:27,80
1493
NEJC,HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMen9:06,96+6:35,34
150124
,PIRKER

AUT
Juniors U1910:33,41+8:01,79
15135
BENJAMIN,MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 111:53,98+9:22,36
15244
JOCHEN,DOPPELHOFER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen15:48,49+13:16,87

Stage 2 Gesamt

18
KEVIN,MADEREGGER

AUT
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOTMen3:47,07---
27
,STONIG

AUT
Men3:47,88+0:00,81
31
VID,PERŠAK

SLO
TEAM DORRONGMen3:48,58+0:01,51
421
MARKUS,PEKOLL

AUT
MS MONDRAKER TEAMMaster 13:51,10+0:04,03
524
DANIEL,SCHEMMEL

AUT
CUBE ACTION TEAMMen3:52,13+0:05,06
626
PETER,MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK/ NAKITAMen3:53,34+0:06,27
711
PREMEK,TEJCHMAN

CZE
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORYMen3:54,55+0:07,48
82
GERD,SKANT

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMen3:54,97+0:07,90
931
MATEJ,VITKO
 SPECIALIZEDMaster 13:57,66+0:10,59
1012
JULIAN,HAUER

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMMen4:03,70+0:16,63
1123
MARCIN,MOTYKA

POL
ENDURO 24Master 14:03,73+0:16,66
125
PETER,DRABIK

SVK
Master 24:05,01+0:17,94
139
CRI,MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 24:05,09+0:18,02
1473
DAVID,GRUBER

AUT
REDNECK RIDERSHobi4:06,15+0:19,08
1514
MATJAŽ,ISTENIČ

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMen4:09,64+0:22,57
166
DAVOR,KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen4:09,77+0:22,70
1748
PHILIPP,PODBRECNIK

AUT
BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESSMaster 14:09,85+0:22,78
18174
MARKUS,LIERZER

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZHobi4:11,64+0:24,57
19116
PHILIPP,TINKHAUSER

ITA
BIKEPOOL.ITMaster 14:13,69+0:26,62
2030
TINO,HUBER

AUT
Hobi4:14,59+0:27,52
21100
MARIO,SCHNEEWEISS

AUT
RC BIRKFELDMen4:15,84+0:28,77
2229
MAX,TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMen4:16,22+0:29,15
2346
MARKUS,FORSTIK

AUT
URC RADWELT MKMen4:16,59+0:29,52
2422
MICHAEL,GÖLLES

AUT
THE GAP COACHINGMaster 24:17,70+0:30,63
2510
BLAŽ,ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 14:17,93+0:30,86
26128
MAX,FEJER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAKJuniors U194:18,82+0:31,75
2740
CAMILO,SANCHEZ

COL
BIKESTOREMaster 14:19,34+0:32,27
28136
FELIX,STIX

AUT
Hobi4:20,32+0:33,25
29131
LUKE,MARSHALL

GBR
Hobi4:20,77+0:33,70
30125
,BOTTER

AUT
ASVÖ LEOGANGJuniors U194:21,40+0:34,33
3115
BERND,DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 14:22,88+0:35,81
3267
MARIO,ARN

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILSMaster 24:23,14+0:36,07
33114
WALTER,JAMMERNEGG

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZMaster 14:24,11+0:37,04
3420
PHILIPP,FREUDENBERG

AUT
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGERJuniors U194:24,30+0:37,23
3575
PHILIP,KALLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMen4:25,01+0:37,94
3693
VOJTĚCH,ŠVÁN

CZE
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZMen4:25,08+0:38,01
3787
MATTHIAS,SCHLÖGL

AUT
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIAMaster 14:25,13+0:38,06
3819
MARKO,FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURAMaster 14:27,37+0:40,30
39138
GERALD,NISS

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi4:27,49+0:40,42
4051
PETRA,BERNHARD

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONGWomen4:27,68+0:40,61
41157
PATRICK,BUCHEGGER

AUT
MTB CLUB VORAUHobi4:28,19+0:41,12
4234
STEFAN,STROHMAYER

AUT
Hobi4:28,55+0:41,48
4362
REINER,GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 14:29,73+0:42,66
44111
ANDREAS,KERTZ

AUT
Master 14:30,07+0:43,00
45186
MATE,CSER

HUN
Master 14:31,18+0:44,11
46162
CHRISTOPH,INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi4:31,93+0:44,86
47179
IHNO,RADDATZ
 DEEP THROAT RACINGHobi4:32,15+0:45,08
48127
SCHRIEBL,SCHRIEBL

AUT
CRAZY CROSS BIKERJuniors U194:32,49+0:45,42
4970
MARTIN,WALDER

AUT
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATTMaster 14:32,90+0:45,83
50181
TOBIAS,MEYER

AUT
Hobi4:33,68+0:46,61
5118
DANIEL,APREUTESEI

AUT
Hobi4:33,71+0:46,64
5291
PAUL,FÖSLEITNER

AUT
LIETZ SPORT RACINGMen4:33,73+0:46,66
53171
NIKOLAS,JELLINEK

AUT
Hobi4:33,80+0:46,73
5484
MARTIN,PAPALA

SVK
KELLYS BIKE RANCHMaster 14:34,78+0:47,71
5589
MAXIMILIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
RC KREUZER RACINGMen4:36,90+0:49,83
5649
PATRIK,ROT

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAMMaster 14:36,97+0:49,90
57146
MAXIMILIAN,LINDINGER

AUT
DELIRIOUSHobi4:37,27+0:50,20
5839
IGOR,SEVER

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 14:40,28+0:53,21
59141
STEFAN,SZIGETI

AUT
IRONRACINGHobi4:40,74+0:53,67
60103
MANUEL,TASCHNER

AUT
Master 14:41,68+0:54,61
61119
DAN,ROBERTS

AUT
Master 24:41,87+0:54,80
62115
FLORIAN,KLEIN

AUT
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMaster 14:42,86+0:55,79
6388
RAPHAEL,WAGNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen4:43,38+0:56,31
6427
SABBATA, Davide

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U194:43,43+0:56,36
65153
ALEXANDER,PAPST

AUT
ASVÖ IRONRACINGHobi4:43,66+0:56,59
6647
GABOR,WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACINGMaster 24:44,72+0:57,65
67160
GABRIEL,HÖLLER

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi4:45,30+0:58,23
68180
ROBERT,GRUNDNER

AUT
Hobi4:45,45+0:58,38
6941
GIORGIO,VERONESI

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMaster 14:46,41+0:59,34
70176
RICHARD,POLTRUM

AUT
Hobi4:46,46+0:59,39
7117
MIHA,SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAMMaster 14:46,49+0:59,42
72110
BENJAMIN,WERLING
 Master 14:46,96+0:59,89
73165
PHILIPP,BIRNBAUMER

AUT
Hobi4:48,04+1:00,97
74159
JÜRGEN,SCHUBERT

AUT
Hobi4:48,51+1:01,44
7532
MICHAEL,STROHMAYER

AUT
Master 24:48,99+1:01,92
76173
,PLANK

AUT
RADLTRIAL GRAZHobi4:49,70+1:02,63
7752
YANA,DOBNIG

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMWomen4:49,72+1:02,65
7850
JAN,KRIVEC

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPLJuniors U194:50,25+1:03,18
7961
JURE,BOŽIČ

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTSMaster 14:50,42+1:03,35
8077
PHILIPP,HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi4:50,46+1:03,39
8166
JANEZ,PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 14:50,62+1:03,55
8272
DEAN,BATISTA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen4:50,63+1:03,56
8374
CHRISTIAN,STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 24:50,63+1:03,56
84107
KARL,FÜHRER

AUT
BIKE TEAM GINNERMaster 14:50,70+1:03,63
8598
TOBIAS,PETERSTORFER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIMMen4:51,39+1:04,32
86148
SEBASTIAN,VOSTA

AUT
MORETHANBIKEHobi4:51,51+1:04,44
87105
CLEMENS,HÖRL

AUT
Hobi4:51,75+1:04,68
88169
RENE,WIRNSBERGER

AUT
Hobi4:54,05+1:06,98
89184
NANTES, Remi

FRA
Hobi4:54,27+1:07,20
90109
THOMAS,MERKER

AUT
Master 14:56,13+1:09,06
91167
HARALD,GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
Hobi4:56,18+1:09,11
92137
THOMAS,KITZLER

AUT
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.ATHobi4:56,87+1:09,80
93132
,WRANN

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi4:57,13+1:10,06
94102
WOLFGANG,LEITNER

AUT
ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACEMaster 14:59,79+1:12,72
95117
DIETER,GREBNER

AUT
2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQMaster 25:01,38+1:14,31
96108
ANDREAS,VORRABER

AUT
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZMaster 15:01,78+1:14,71
9796
PHILIPP,SCHEIBELHOFER

AUT
Men5:02,31+1:15,24
9869
MAXIMILIAN,DELINER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi5:02,57+1:15,50
99122
CHRISTIAN,SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMaster 25:03,78+1:16,71
100170
PETER,EDER

AUT
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORFHobi5:04,04+1:16,97
101112
CHRISTOPH,ROTH

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFMaster 15:04,16+1:17,09
10297
DAVID,KNEIDINGER

AUT
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDINGMen5:05,49+1:18,42
103158
LARS,EBINGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi5:05,67+1:18,60
104177
JOSEF,HEIDEGGER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMHobi5:05,70+1:18,63
10565
LUKAS,REINER

AUT
Hobi5:06,79+1:19,72
10686
PATRICK,RIEDLER

AUT
Hobi5:08,29+1:21,22
107130
STEPHAN,BLAHA

AUT
TRAILHOUSEHobi5:09,43+1:22,36
10894
JAN,MÜHLBACH
 Men5:10,41+1:23,34
10953
LISA,RIBARICH

AUT
SPORTUNION HINTERBRüHLWomen5:10,90+1:23,83
110143
,RATH

AUT
Hobi5:11,50+1:24,43
11178
SIMONE,BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U195:12,05+1:24,98
11243
MARKUS,GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERSHobi5:12,37+1:25,30
11380
MARTIN,BRENNER
 Master 15:14,46+1:27,39
114120
ROWAN,SMITH

AUT
Master 25:15,03+1:27,96
115163
DANIEL,HOFMANN

AUT
Hobi5:15,55+1:28,48
11663
MATTHIAS,LENZ

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 25:17,65+1:30,58
117113
PETR,HOLUB

CZE
HAPE BRNOMaster 15:17,74+1:30,67
11864
MATTHIAS,FISCHER

AUT
Hobi5:18,94+1:31,87
119183
REINHARD,SCHLEGL

AUT
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZHobi5:19,53+1:32,46
12079
MAKSIM,SAKSIDA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 15:19,68+1:32,61
121172
FLORIAN,FEICHTINGER

AUT
Hobi5:20,09+1:33,02
12259
LANGMANN, Anna

AUT
RC LINZ DOWNRIDERSWomen5:20,99+1:33,92
123140
PHILIPP,HÖCKNER

AUT
TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDENHobi5:21,52+1:34,45
124147
DAVID,LAFER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi5:21,68+1:34,61
12582
DANIEL,SIPOS

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.ATHobi5:23,95+1:36,88
126185
FELIX,OCHNITZBERGER

AUT
Hobi5:26,43+1:39,36
127182
,BÄUCHL

AUT
Hobi5:26,79+1:39,72
12816
GREGA,NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMaster 25:27,45+1:40,38
129154
BRICE,VASSEUR

AUT
Hobi5:28,75+1:41,68
13056
,SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SPORTKLUBWomen5:29,76+1:42,69
131133
STEFAN,OBERER
 GIPFELBIKE.CHHobi5:33,78+1:46,71
13257
SARAH,GAMSJAEGER

AUT
Women5:39,15+1:52,08
133142
SEVERIN,RATH

AUT
Hobi5:42,74+1:55,67
13433
MICHAEL,EIBEGGER

AUT
BERGAMONTMen5:45,84+1:58,77
135121
CHRISTIAN,SPERRER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMMaster 25:47,35+2:00,28
13683
ANDREAS,WAGNER

SLO
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMen5:48,73+2:01,66
137149
SEBASTIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
Hobi5:50,49+2:03,42
13858
MONIKA,FRITZSCHE
 Women5:52,04+2:04,97
139118
BRIAN,PARKER

USA
RENO DEL FUEGOSMaster 25:55,23+2:08,16
14092
SEBASTIAN,KREIL

AUT
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIEDMen5:59,12+2:12,05
141156
MAXIMILIAN,WALLNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi5:59,84+2:12,77
14254
VERENA,SCHWAIGHOFER

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFWomen6:05,81+2:18,74
143152
ANDREAS,HAIDER

AUT
Hobi6:37,53+2:50,46
14460
KATHARINA,FIALA

AUT
RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIENWomen7:00,61+3:13,54
14568
FLORIAN,TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERSHobi7:04,19+3:17,12
146151
DAVID,VLCEK

AUT
Hobi7:41,53+3:54,46
14728
PAOLO,PARTH

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMHobi7:56,47+4:09,40
148161
CHRISTIAN,STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
Hobi9:11,75+5:24,68
1493
NEJC,HUTH

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMen10:24,73+6:37,66
150124
,PIRKER

AUT
Juniors U1911:52,70+8:05,63
15135
BENJAMIN,MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 113:19,77+9:32,70
15244
JOCHEN,DOPPELHOFER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen17:12,14+13:25,07

Stage 3

17
,STONIG

AUT
Men3:32,86---
224
DANIEL,SCHEMMEL

AUT
CUBE ACTION TEAMMen3:35,12+0:02,26
321
MARKUS,PEKOLL

AUT
MS MONDRAKER TEAMMaster 13:35,22+0:02,36
48
KEVIN,MADEREGGER

AUT
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOTMen3:35,95+0:03,09
51
VID,PERŠAK

SLO
TEAM DORRONGMen3:37,18+0:04,32
6171
NIKOLAS,JELLINEK

AUT
Hobi3:38,70+0:05,84
748
PHILIPP,PODBRECNIK

AUT
BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESSMaster 13:39,12+0:06,26
8100
MARIO,SCHNEEWEISS

AUT
RC BIRKFELDMen3:39,69+0:06,83
9116
PHILIPP,TINKHAUSER

ITA
BIKEPOOL.ITMaster 13:40,93+0:08,07
1026
PETER,MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK/ NAKITAMen3:40,98+0:08,12
1131
MATEJ,VITKO
 SPECIALIZEDMaster 13:43,14+0:10,28
1211
PREMEK,TEJCHMAN

CZE
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORYMen3:43,55+0:10,69
13131
LUKE,MARSHALL

GBR
Hobi3:43,78+0:10,92
1412
JULIAN,HAUER

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMMen3:45,47+0:12,61
152
GERD,SKANT

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMen3:46,63+0:13,77
16174
MARKUS,LIERZER

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZHobi3:46,75+0:13,89
17124
,PIRKER

AUT
Juniors U193:47,28+0:14,42
1873
DAVID,GRUBER

AUT
REDNECK RIDERSHobi3:47,81+0:14,95
19186
MATE,CSER

HUN
Master 13:47,96+0:15,10
2084
MARTIN,PAPALA

SVK
KELLYS BIKE RANCHMaster 13:48,25+0:15,39
2175
PHILIP,KALLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMen3:49,10+0:16,24
22162
CHRISTOPH,INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi3:49,44+0:16,58
23125
,BOTTER

AUT
ASVÖ LEOGANGJuniors U193:49,93+0:17,07
24136
FELIX,STIX

AUT
Hobi3:50,85+0:17,99
255
PETER,DRABIK

SVK
Master 23:51,55+0:18,69
26179
IHNO,RADDATZ
 DEEP THROAT RACINGHobi3:52,78+0:19,92
27181
TOBIAS,MEYER

AUT
Hobi3:53,18+0:20,32
2851
PETRA,BERNHARD

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONGWomen3:53,82+0:20,96
2993
VOJTĚCH,ŠVÁN

CZE
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZMen3:54,78+0:21,92
3062
REINER,GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 13:55,20+0:22,34
3129
MAX,TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMen3:55,52+0:22,66
3223
MARCIN,MOTYKA

POL
ENDURO 24Master 13:56,03+0:23,17
3398
TOBIAS,PETERSTORFER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIMMen3:56,17+0:23,31
349
CRI,MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 23:56,57+0:23,71
3567
MARIO,ARN

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILSMaster 23:57,05+0:24,19
366
DAVOR,KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen3:57,52+0:24,66
37108
ANDREAS,VORRABER

AUT
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZMaster 13:58,96+0:26,10
38127
SCHRIEBL,SCHRIEBL

AUT
CRAZY CROSS BIKERJuniors U193:59,21+0:26,35
39146
MAXIMILIAN,LINDINGER

AUT
DELIRIOUSHobi3:59,52+0:26,66
4089
MAXIMILIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
RC KREUZER RACINGMen4:00,11+0:27,25
41111
ANDREAS,KERTZ

AUT
Master 14:00,44+0:27,58
4286
PATRICK,RIEDLER

AUT
Hobi4:01,18+0:28,32
4340
CAMILO,SANCHEZ

COL
BIKESTOREMaster 14:01,21+0:28,35
4461
JURE,BOŽIČ

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTSMaster 14:03,27+0:30,41
4510
BLAŽ,ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 14:03,42+0:30,56
46165
PHILIPP,BIRNBAUMER

AUT
Hobi4:03,50+0:30,64
47138
GERALD,NISS

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi4:03,52+0:30,66
4844
JOCHEN,DOPPELHOFER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen4:05,70+0:32,84
4949
PATRIK,ROT

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAMMaster 14:06,56+0:33,70
50128
MAX,FEJER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAKJuniors U194:06,61+0:33,75
5187
MATTHIAS,SCHLÖGL

AUT
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIAMaster 14:06,66+0:33,80
5215
BERND,DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 14:06,84+0:33,98
5314
MATJAŽ,ISTENIČ

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMen4:07,09+0:34,23
54115
FLORIAN,KLEIN

AUT
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMaster 14:07,12+0:34,26
55157
PATRICK,BUCHEGGER

AUT
MTB CLUB VORAUHobi4:07,60+0:34,74
5696
PHILIPP,SCHEIBELHOFER

AUT
Men4:07,85+0:34,99
5770
MARTIN,WALDER

AUT
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATTMaster 14:08,42+0:35,56
58114
WALTER,JAMMERNEGG

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZMaster 14:09,10+0:36,24
59147
DAVID,LAFER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi4:09,71+0:36,85
60185
FELIX,OCHNITZBERGER

AUT
Hobi4:09,89+0:37,03
61103
MANUEL,TASCHNER

AUT
Master 14:10,18+0:37,32
6218
DANIEL,APREUTESEI

AUT
Hobi4:11,96+0:39,10
6394
JAN,MÜHLBACH
 Men4:12,00+0:39,14
6452
YANA,DOBNIG

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMWomen4:12,23+0:39,37
65109
THOMAS,MERKER

AUT
Master 14:12,94+0:40,08
66132
,WRANN

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi4:13,78+0:40,92
6772
DEAN,BATISTA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen4:13,86+0:41,00
68180
ROBERT,GRUNDNER

AUT
Hobi4:14,11+0:41,25
6933
MICHAEL,EIBEGGER

AUT
BERGAMONTMen4:14,56+0:41,70
7020
PHILIPP,FREUDENBERG

AUT
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGERJuniors U194:14,89+0:42,03
7146
MARKUS,FORSTIK

AUT
URC RADWELT MKMen4:15,93+0:43,07
72137
THOMAS,KITZLER

AUT
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.ATHobi4:16,60+0:43,74
73153
ALEXANDER,PAPST

AUT
ASVÖ IRONRACINGHobi4:17,29+0:44,43
7483
ANDREAS,WAGNER

SLO
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMen4:17,75+0:44,89
7591
PAUL,FÖSLEITNER

AUT
LIETZ SPORT RACINGMen4:17,94+0:45,08
76107
KARL,FÜHRER

AUT
BIKE TEAM GINNERMaster 14:17,99+0:45,13
7734
STEFAN,STROHMAYER

AUT
Hobi4:18,14+0:45,28
78170
PETER,EDER

AUT
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORFHobi4:18,38+0:45,52
7968
FLORIAN,TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERSHobi4:18,97+0:46,11
8074
CHRISTIAN,STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 24:19,04+0:46,18
81119
DAN,ROBERTS

AUT
Master 24:19,32+0:46,46
8247
GABOR,WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACINGMaster 24:19,88+0:47,02
83173
,PLANK

AUT
RADLTRIAL GRAZHobi4:20,29+0:47,43
84102
WOLFGANG,LEITNER

AUT
ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACEMaster 14:20,57+0:47,71
85169
RENE,WIRNSBERGER

AUT
Hobi4:20,73+0:47,87
86158
LARS,EBINGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi4:21,04+0:48,18
87110
BENJAMIN,WERLING
 Master 14:21,06+0:48,20
88184
NANTES, Remi

FRA
Hobi4:21,53+0:48,67
8997
DAVID,KNEIDINGER

AUT
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDINGMen4:21,77+0:48,91
9050
JAN,KRIVEC

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPLJuniors U194:22,34+0:49,48
9166
JANEZ,PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 14:22,40+0:49,54
9219
MARKO,FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURAMaster 14:22,93+0:50,07
93141
STEFAN,SZIGETI

AUT
IRONRACINGHobi4:23,14+0:50,28
94160
GABRIEL,HÖLLER

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi4:25,16+0:52,30
95148
SEBASTIAN,VOSTA

AUT
MORETHANBIKEHobi4:25,20+0:52,34
9677
PHILIPP,HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi4:25,73+0:52,87
97167
HARALD,GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
Hobi4:26,40+0:53,54
9816
GREGA,NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMaster 24:26,72+0:53,86
99163
DANIEL,HOFMANN

AUT
Hobi4:26,92+0:54,06
10027
SABBATA, Davide

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U194:27,27+0:54,41
101130
STEPHAN,BLAHA

AUT
TRAILHOUSEHobi4:27,85+0:54,99
10232
MICHAEL,STROHMAYER

AUT
Master 24:29,11+0:56,25
10388
RAPHAEL,WAGNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen4:29,17+0:56,31
10469
MAXIMILIAN,DELINER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi4:29,79+0:56,93
105159
JÜRGEN,SCHUBERT

AUT
Hobi4:30,27+0:57,41
106177
JOSEF,HEIDEGGER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMHobi4:30,83+0:57,97
107143
,RATH

AUT
Hobi4:30,92+0:58,06
108122
CHRISTIAN,SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMaster 24:30,96+0:58,10
109105
CLEMENS,HÖRL

AUT
Hobi4:31,36+0:58,50
11035
BENJAMIN,MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 14:31,54+0:58,68
111140
PHILIPP,HÖCKNER

AUT
TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDENHobi4:32,69+0:59,83
112117
DIETER,GREBNER

AUT
2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQMaster 24:33,28+1:00,42
11365
LUKAS,REINER

AUT
Hobi4:35,90+1:03,04
11439
IGOR,SEVER

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 14:36,67+1:03,81
115133
STEFAN,OBERER
 GIPFELBIKE.CHHobi4:37,02+1:04,16
11678
SIMONE,BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U194:38,10+1:05,24
117112
CHRISTOPH,ROTH

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFMaster 14:41,12+1:08,26
118151
DAVID,VLCEK

AUT
Hobi4:42,08+1:09,22
11980
MARTIN,BRENNER
 Master 14:42,64+1:09,78
12041
GIORGIO,VERONESI

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMaster 14:44,92+1:12,06
12117
MIHA,SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAMMaster 14:46,16+1:13,30
122149
SEBASTIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
Hobi4:48,62+1:15,76
12364
MATTHIAS,FISCHER

AUT
Hobi4:48,80+1:15,94
124183
REINHARD,SCHLEGL

AUT
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZHobi4:51,19+1:18,33
125113
PETR,HOLUB

CZE
HAPE BRNOMaster 14:52,83+1:19,97
12679
MAKSIM,SAKSIDA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 14:53,36+1:20,50
127154
BRICE,VASSEUR

AUT
Hobi4:55,14+1:22,28
12843
MARKUS,GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERSHobi4:56,02+1:23,16
129120
ROWAN,SMITH

AUT
Master 24:56,70+1:23,84
13059
LANGMANN, Anna

AUT
RC LINZ DOWNRIDERSWomen4:58,11+1:25,25
13182
DANIEL,SIPOS

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.ATHobi4:58,45+1:25,59
13257
SARAH,GAMSJAEGER

AUT
Women4:58,60+1:25,74
132172
FLORIAN,FEICHTINGER

AUT
Hobi4:58,60+1:25,74
134176
RICHARD,POLTRUM

AUT
Hobi4:59,62+1:26,76
135161
CHRISTIAN,STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
Hobi5:01,51+1:28,65
13663
MATTHIAS,LENZ

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 25:10,19+1:37,33
137182
,BÄUCHL

AUT
Hobi5:17,09+1:44,23
13892
SEBASTIAN,KREIL

AUT
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIEDMen5:18,70+1:45,84
13930
TINO,HUBER

AUT
Hobi5:22,66+1:49,80
140142
SEVERIN,RATH

AUT
Hobi5:22,89+1:50,03
141121
CHRISTIAN,SPERRER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMMaster 25:25,18+1:52,32
14254
VERENA,SCHWAIGHOFER

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFWomen5:26,50+1:53,64
14358
MONIKA,FRITZSCHE
 Women5:56,71+2:23,85
14460
KATHARINA,FIALA

AUT
RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIENWomen5:57,09+2:24,23
14556
,SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SPORTKLUBWomen5:57,26+2:24,40
146156
MAXIMILIAN,WALLNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi6:14,45+2:41,59
147152
ANDREAS,HAIDER

AUT
Hobi7:06,31+3:33,45
148118
BRIAN,PARKER

USA
RENO DEL FUEGOSMaster 28:54,49+5:21,63
14922
MICHAEL,GÖLLES

AUT
THE GAP COACHINGMaster 216:00,00+12:27,14

Stage 3 Gesamt

17
,STONIG

AUT
Men7:20,74---
28
KEVIN,MADEREGGER

AUT
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOTMen7:23,02+0:02,28
31
VID,PERŠAK

SLO
TEAM DORRONGMen7:25,76+0:05,02
421
MARKUS,PEKOLL

AUT
MS MONDRAKER TEAMMaster 17:26,32+0:05,58
524
DANIEL,SCHEMMEL

AUT
CUBE ACTION TEAMMen7:27,25+0:06,51
626
PETER,MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK/ NAKITAMen7:34,32+0:13,58
711
PREMEK,TEJCHMAN

CZE
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORYMen7:38,10+0:17,36
831
MATEJ,VITKO
 SPECIALIZEDMaster 17:40,80+0:20,06
92
GERD,SKANT

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMen7:41,60+0:20,86
1048
PHILIPP,PODBRECNIK

AUT
BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESSMaster 17:48,97+0:28,23
1112
JULIAN,HAUER

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMMen7:49,17+0:28,43
1273
DAVID,GRUBER

AUT
REDNECK RIDERSHobi7:53,96+0:33,22
13116
PHILIPP,TINKHAUSER

ITA
BIKEPOOL.ITMaster 17:54,62+0:33,88
14100
MARIO,SCHNEEWEISS

AUT
RC BIRKFELDMen7:55,53+0:34,79
155
PETER,DRABIK

SVK
Master 27:56,56+0:35,82
16174
MARKUS,LIERZER

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZHobi7:58,39+0:37,65
1723
MARCIN,MOTYKA

POL
ENDURO 24Master 17:59,76+0:39,02
189
CRI,MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 28:01,66+0:40,92
19131
LUKE,MARSHALL

GBR
Hobi8:04,55+0:43,81
206
DAVOR,KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen8:07,29+0:46,55
21136
FELIX,STIX

AUT
Hobi8:11,17+0:50,43
22125
,BOTTER

AUT
ASVÖ LEOGANGJuniors U198:11,33+0:50,59
2329
MAX,TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMen8:11,74+0:51,00
24171
NIKOLAS,JELLINEK

AUT
Hobi8:12,50+0:51,76
2575
PHILIP,KALLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMen8:14,11+0:53,37
2614
MATJAŽ,ISTENIČ

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMen8:16,73+0:55,99
27186
MATE,CSER

HUN
Master 18:19,14+0:58,40
2893
VOJTĚCH,ŠVÁN

CZE
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZMen8:19,86+0:59,12
2967
MARIO,ARN

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILSMaster 28:20,19+0:59,45
3040
CAMILO,SANCHEZ

COL
BIKESTOREMaster 18:20,55+0:59,81
3110
BLAŽ,ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 18:21,35+1:00,61
32162
CHRISTOPH,INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi8:21,37+1:00,63
3351
PETRA,BERNHARD

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONGWomen8:21,50+1:00,76
3484
MARTIN,PAPALA

SVK
KELLYS BIKE RANCHMaster 18:23,03+1:02,29
35179
IHNO,RADDATZ
 DEEP THROAT RACINGHobi8:24,93+1:04,19
3662
REINER,GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 18:24,93+1:04,19
37128
MAX,FEJER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAKJuniors U198:25,43+1:04,69
38181
TOBIAS,MEYER

AUT
Hobi8:26,86+1:06,12
3915
BERND,DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 18:29,72+1:08,98
40111
ANDREAS,KERTZ

AUT
Master 18:30,51+1:09,77
41138
GERALD,NISS

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi8:31,01+1:10,27
42127
SCHRIEBL,SCHRIEBL

AUT
CRAZY CROSS BIKERJuniors U198:31,70+1:10,96
4387
MATTHIAS,SCHLÖGL

AUT
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIAMaster 18:31,79+1:11,05
4446
MARKUS,FORSTIK

AUT
URC RADWELT MKMen8:32,52+1:11,78
45114
WALTER,JAMMERNEGG

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZMaster 18:33,21+1:12,47
46157
PATRICK,BUCHEGGER

AUT
MTB CLUB VORAUHobi8:35,79+1:15,05
47146
MAXIMILIAN,LINDINGER

AUT
DELIRIOUSHobi8:36,79+1:16,05
4889
MAXIMILIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
RC KREUZER RACINGMen8:37,01+1:16,27
4920
PHILIPP,FREUDENBERG

AUT
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGERJuniors U198:39,19+1:18,45
5070
MARTIN,WALDER

AUT
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATTMaster 18:41,32+1:20,58
5149
PATRIK,ROT

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAMMaster 18:43,53+1:22,79
5218
DANIEL,APREUTESEI

AUT
Hobi8:45,67+1:24,93
5334
STEFAN,STROHMAYER

AUT
Hobi8:46,69+1:25,95
5498
TOBIAS,PETERSTORFER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIMMen8:47,56+1:26,82
55115
FLORIAN,KLEIN

AUT
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMaster 18:49,98+1:29,24
5619
MARKO,FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURAMaster 18:50,30+1:29,56
57165
PHILIPP,BIRNBAUMER

AUT
Hobi8:51,54+1:30,80
5891
PAUL,FÖSLEITNER

AUT
LIETZ SPORT RACINGMen8:51,67+1:30,93
59103
MANUEL,TASCHNER

AUT
Master 18:51,86+1:31,12
6061
JURE,BOŽIČ

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTSMaster 18:53,69+1:32,95
61180
ROBERT,GRUNDNER

AUT
Hobi8:59,56+1:38,82
62108
ANDREAS,VORRABER

AUT
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZMaster 19:00,74+1:40,00
63153
ALEXANDER,PAPST

AUT
ASVÖ IRONRACINGHobi9:00,95+1:40,21
64119
DAN,ROBERTS

AUT
Master 29:01,19+1:40,45
6552
YANA,DOBNIG

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMWomen9:01,95+1:41,21
66141
STEFAN,SZIGETI

AUT
IRONRACINGHobi9:03,88+1:43,14
6772
DEAN,BATISTA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen9:04,49+1:43,75
6847
GABOR,WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACINGMaster 29:04,60+1:43,86
69110
BENJAMIN,WERLING
 Master 19:08,02+1:47,28
70107
KARL,FÜHRER

AUT
BIKE TEAM GINNERMaster 19:08,69+1:47,95
71109
THOMAS,MERKER

AUT
Master 19:09,07+1:48,33
7286
PATRICK,RIEDLER

AUT
Hobi9:09,47+1:48,73
7374
CHRISTIAN,STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 29:09,67+1:48,93
74173
,PLANK

AUT
RADLTRIAL GRAZHobi9:09,99+1:49,25
7596
PHILIPP,SCHEIBELHOFER

AUT
Men9:10,16+1:49,42
76160
GABRIEL,HÖLLER

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi9:10,46+1:49,72
7727
SABBATA, Davide

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U199:10,70+1:49,96
78132
,WRANN

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi9:10,91+1:50,17
7988
RAPHAEL,WAGNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen9:12,55+1:51,81
8050
JAN,KRIVEC

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPLJuniors U199:12,59+1:51,85
8166
JANEZ,PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 19:13,02+1:52,28
82137
THOMAS,KITZLER

AUT
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.ATHobi9:13,47+1:52,73
83169
RENE,WIRNSBERGER

AUT
Hobi9:14,78+1:54,04
84184
NANTES, Remi

FRA
Hobi9:15,80+1:55,06
8577
PHILIPP,HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi9:16,19+1:55,45
86148
SEBASTIAN,VOSTA

AUT
MORETHANBIKEHobi9:16,71+1:55,97
8739
IGOR,SEVER

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 19:16,95+1:56,21
8832
MICHAEL,STROHMAYER

AUT
Master 29:18,10+1:57,36
89159
JÜRGEN,SCHUBERT

AUT
Hobi9:18,78+1:58,04
90102
WOLFGANG,LEITNER

AUT
ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACEMaster 19:20,36+1:59,62
9194
JAN,MÜHLBACH
 Men9:22,41+2:01,67
92170
PETER,EDER

AUT
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORFHobi9:22,42+2:01,68
93167
HARALD,GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
Hobi9:22,58+2:01,84
94105
CLEMENS,HÖRL

AUT
Hobi9:23,11+2:02,37
95158
LARS,EBINGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi9:26,71+2:05,97
9697
DAVID,KNEIDINGER

AUT
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDINGMen9:27,26+2:06,52
9741
GIORGIO,VERONESI

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMaster 19:31,33+2:10,59
98147
DAVID,LAFER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi9:31,39+2:10,65
9969
MAXIMILIAN,DELINER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi9:32,36+2:11,62
10017
MIHA,SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAMMaster 19:32,65+2:11,91
101117
DIETER,GREBNER

AUT
2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQMaster 29:34,66+2:13,92
102122
CHRISTIAN,SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMaster 29:34,74+2:14,00
103185
FELIX,OCHNITZBERGER

AUT
Hobi9:36,32+2:15,58
104177
JOSEF,HEIDEGGER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMHobi9:36,53+2:15,79
10530
TINO,HUBER

AUT
Hobi9:37,25+2:16,51
106130
STEPHAN,BLAHA

AUT
TRAILHOUSEHobi9:37,28+2:16,54
107143
,RATH

AUT
Hobi9:42,42+2:21,68
108163
DANIEL,HOFMANN

AUT
Hobi9:42,47+2:21,73
10965
LUKAS,REINER

AUT
Hobi9:42,69+2:21,95
110112
CHRISTOPH,ROTH

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFMaster 19:45,28+2:24,54
111176
RICHARD,POLTRUM

AUT
Hobi9:46,08+2:25,34
11278
SIMONE,BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U199:50,15+2:29,41
11316
GREGA,NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMaster 29:54,17+2:33,43
114140
PHILIPP,HÖCKNER

AUT
TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDENHobi9:54,21+2:33,47
11580
MARTIN,BRENNER
 Master 19:57,10+2:36,36
11633
MICHAEL,EIBEGGER

AUT
BERGAMONTMen10:00,40+2:39,66
11783
ANDREAS,WAGNER

SLO
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMen10:06,48+2:45,74
11864
MATTHIAS,FISCHER

AUT
Hobi10:07,74+2:47,00
11943
MARKUS,GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERSHobi10:08,39+2:47,65
120113
PETR,HOLUB

CZE
HAPE BRNOMaster 110:10,57+2:49,83
121183
REINHARD,SCHLEGL

AUT
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZHobi10:10,72+2:49,98
122133
STEFAN,OBERER
 GIPFELBIKE.CHHobi10:10,80+2:50,06
123120
ROWAN,SMITH

AUT
Master 210:11,73+2:50,99
12479
MAKSIM,SAKSIDA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 110:13,04+2:52,30
125172
FLORIAN,FEICHTINGER

AUT
Hobi10:18,69+2:57,95
12659
LANGMANN, Anna

AUT
RC LINZ DOWNRIDERSWomen10:19,10+2:58,36
12782
DANIEL,SIPOS

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.ATHobi10:22,40+3:01,66
128154
BRICE,VASSEUR

AUT
Hobi10:23,89+3:03,15
12963
MATTHIAS,LENZ

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 210:27,84+3:07,10
13057
SARAH,GAMSJAEGER

AUT
Women10:37,75+3:17,01
131149
SEBASTIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
Hobi10:39,11+3:18,37
132182
,BÄUCHL

AUT
Hobi10:43,88+3:23,14
133142
SEVERIN,RATH

AUT
Hobi11:05,63+3:44,89
134121
CHRISTIAN,SPERRER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMMaster 211:12,53+3:51,79
13592
SEBASTIAN,KREIL

AUT
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIEDMen11:17,82+3:57,08
13668
FLORIAN,TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERSHobi11:23,16+4:02,42
13756
,SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SPORTKLUBWomen11:27,02+4:06,28
13854
VERENA,SCHWAIGHOFER

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFWomen11:32,31+4:11,57
13958
MONIKA,FRITZSCHE
 Women11:48,75+4:28,01
140156
MAXIMILIAN,WALLNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi12:14,29+4:53,55
141151
DAVID,VLCEK

AUT
Hobi12:23,61+5:02,87
14260
KATHARINA,FIALA

AUT
RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIENWomen12:57,70+5:36,96
143152
ANDREAS,HAIDER

AUT
Hobi13:43,84+6:23,10
144161
CHRISTIAN,STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
Hobi14:13,26+6:52,52
145118
BRIAN,PARKER

USA
RENO DEL FUEGOSMaster 214:49,72+7:28,98
146124
,PIRKER

AUT
Juniors U1915:39,98+8:19,24
14735
BENJAMIN,MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 117:51,31+10:30,57
14822
MICHAEL,GÖLLES

AUT
THE GAP COACHINGMaster 220:17,70+12:56,96
14944
JOCHEN,DOPPELHOFER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen21:17,84+13:57,10

Stage 4

11
VID,PERŠAK

SLO
TEAM DORRONGMen1:57,14---
224
DANIEL,SCHEMMEL

AUT
CUBE ACTION TEAMMen1:57,71+0:00,57
311
PREMEK,TEJCHMAN

CZE
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORYMen1:58,12+0:00,98
421
MARKUS,PEKOLL

AUT
MS MONDRAKER TEAMMaster 11:58,66+0:01,52
58
KEVIN,MADEREGGER

AUT
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOTMen2:00,80+0:03,66
67
,STONIG

AUT
Men2:02,62+0:05,48
72
GERD,SKANT

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMen2:03,80+0:06,66
826
PETER,MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK/ NAKITAMen2:05,04+0:07,90
95
PETER,DRABIK

SVK
Master 22:05,28+0:08,14
1031
MATEJ,VITKO
 SPECIALIZEDMaster 12:06,63+0:09,49
1129
MAX,TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMen2:07,80+0:10,66
1248
PHILIPP,PODBRECNIK

AUT
BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESSMaster 12:07,86+0:10,72
13124
,PIRKER

AUT
Juniors U192:08,12+0:10,98
14131
LUKE,MARSHALL

GBR
Hobi2:08,59+0:11,45
1523
MARCIN,MOTYKA

POL
ENDURO 24Master 12:08,88+0:11,74
166
DAVOR,KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen2:08,95+0:11,81
17128
MAX,FEJER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAKJuniors U192:09,56+0:12,42
18125
,BOTTER

AUT
ASVÖ LEOGANGJuniors U192:10,11+0:12,97
19179
IHNO,RADDATZ
 DEEP THROAT RACINGHobi2:10,26+0:13,12
2084
MARTIN,PAPALA

SVK
KELLYS BIKE RANCHMaster 12:10,29+0:13,15
219
CRI,MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 22:11,30+0:14,16
2244
JOCHEN,DOPPELHOFER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen2:11,61+0:14,47
2322
MICHAEL,GÖLLES

AUT
THE GAP COACHINGMaster 22:12,09+0:14,95
2340
CAMILO,SANCHEZ

COL
BIKESTOREMaster 12:12,09+0:14,95
2510
BLAŽ,ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 12:12,87+0:15,73
2630
TINO,HUBER

AUT
Hobi2:13,19+0:16,05
27186
MATE,CSER

HUN
Master 12:13,21+0:16,07
2833
MICHAEL,EIBEGGER

AUT
BERGAMONTMen2:13,86+0:16,72
29100
MARIO,SCHNEEWEISS

AUT
RC BIRKFELDMen2:13,97+0:16,83
3093
VOJTĚCH,ŠVÁN

CZE
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZMen2:14,11+0:16,97
31136
FELIX,STIX

AUT
Hobi2:14,36+0:17,22
32174
MARKUS,LIERZER

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZHobi2:14,89+0:17,75
33181
TOBIAS,MEYER

AUT
Hobi2:15,49+0:18,35
34116
PHILIPP,TINKHAUSER

ITA
BIKEPOOL.ITMaster 12:16,25+0:19,11
3512
JULIAN,HAUER

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMMen2:16,67+0:19,53
36108
ANDREAS,VORRABER

AUT
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZMaster 12:16,72+0:19,58
3715
BERND,DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 12:16,84+0:19,70
3898
TOBIAS,PETERSTORFER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIMMen2:16,92+0:19,78
39185
FELIX,OCHNITZBERGER

AUT
Hobi2:17,24+0:20,10
4067
MARIO,ARN

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILSMaster 22:17,27+0:20,13
4146
MARKUS,FORSTIK

AUT
URC RADWELT MKMen2:18,00+0:20,86
42146
MAXIMILIAN,LINDINGER

AUT
DELIRIOUSHobi2:18,28+0:21,14
43138
GERALD,NISS

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi2:18,62+0:21,48
44162
CHRISTOPH,INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi2:19,19+0:22,05
4539
IGOR,SEVER

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 12:19,33+0:22,19
46110
BENJAMIN,WERLING
 Master 12:19,76+0:22,62
4770
MARTIN,WALDER

AUT
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATTMaster 12:19,87+0:22,73
4889
MAXIMILIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
RC KREUZER RACINGMen2:20,39+0:23,25
4975
PHILIP,KALLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMen2:21,01+0:23,87
50147
DAVID,LAFER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi2:21,02+0:23,88
5186
PATRICK,RIEDLER

AUT
Hobi2:21,36+0:24,22
52176
RICHARD,POLTRUM

AUT
Hobi2:22,59+0:25,45
53102
WOLFGANG,LEITNER

AUT
ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACEMaster 12:22,61+0:25,47
5461
JURE,BOŽIČ

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTSMaster 12:22,76+0:25,62
5534
STEFAN,STROHMAYER

AUT
Hobi2:23,31+0:26,17
56165
PHILIPP,BIRNBAUMER

AUT
Hobi2:23,34+0:26,20
57159
JÜRGEN,SCHUBERT

AUT
Hobi2:23,50+0:26,36
58115
FLORIAN,KLEIN

AUT
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMaster 12:23,53+0:26,39
59180
ROBERT,GRUNDNER

AUT
Hobi2:23,73+0:26,59
6019
MARKO,FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURAMaster 12:24,16+0:27,02
61119
DAN,ROBERTS

AUT
Master 22:24,41+0:27,27
6262
REINER,GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 12:24,62+0:27,48
63148
SEBASTIAN,VOSTA

AUT
MORETHANBIKEHobi2:24,66+0:27,52
6468
FLORIAN,TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERSHobi2:24,96+0:27,82
6551
PETRA,BERNHARD

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONGWomen2:25,04+0:27,90
6618
DANIEL,APREUTESEI

AUT
Hobi2:25,05+0:27,91
67107
KARL,FÜHRER

AUT
BIKE TEAM GINNERMaster 12:25,10+0:27,96
6827
SABBATA, Davide

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U192:25,36+0:28,22
6997
DAVID,KNEIDINGER

AUT
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDINGMen2:25,66+0:28,52
7087
MATTHIAS,SCHLÖGL

AUT
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIAMaster 12:25,79+0:28,65
71127
SCHRIEBL,SCHRIEBL

AUT
CRAZY CROSS BIKERJuniors U192:25,89+0:28,75
7288
RAPHAEL,WAGNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen2:26,21+0:29,07
73114
WALTER,JAMMERNEGG

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZMaster 12:26,44+0:29,30
74111
ANDREAS,KERTZ

AUT
Master 12:27,26+0:30,12
7535
BENJAMIN,MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 12:27,64+0:30,50
7666
JANEZ,PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 12:27,76+0:30,62
7716
GREGA,NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMaster 22:27,89+0:30,75
7852
YANA,DOBNIG

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMWomen2:28,83+0:31,69
79141
STEFAN,SZIGETI

AUT
IRONRACINGHobi2:29,09+0:31,95
80103
MANUEL,TASCHNER

AUT
Master 12:29,17+0:32,03
81130
STEPHAN,BLAHA

AUT
TRAILHOUSEHobi2:29,98+0:32,84
82153
ALEXANDER,PAPST

AUT
ASVÖ IRONRACINGHobi2:30,03+0:32,89
8396
PHILIPP,SCHEIBELHOFER

AUT
Men2:30,28+0:33,14
8420
PHILIPP,FREUDENBERG

AUT
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGERJuniors U192:30,69+0:33,55
8517
MIHA,SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAMMaster 12:30,75+0:33,61
8649
PATRIK,ROT

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAMMaster 12:30,80+0:33,66
87157
PATRICK,BUCHEGGER

AUT
MTB CLUB VORAUHobi2:31,93+0:34,79
88154
BRICE,VASSEUR

AUT
Hobi2:32,25+0:35,11
89137
THOMAS,KITZLER

AUT
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.ATHobi2:33,07+0:35,93
90171
NIKOLAS,JELLINEK

AUT
Hobi2:33,23+0:36,09
91109
THOMAS,MERKER

AUT
Master 12:33,40+0:36,26
9294
JAN,MÜHLBACH
 Men2:33,70+0:36,56
93105
CLEMENS,HÖRL

AUT
Hobi2:33,72+0:36,58
94173
,PLANK

AUT
RADLTRIAL GRAZHobi2:33,91+0:36,77
9572
DEAN,BATISTA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen2:34,38+0:37,24
9677
PHILIPP,HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi2:34,46+0:37,32
97132
,WRANN

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi2:34,63+0:37,49
98163
DANIEL,HOFMANN

AUT
Hobi2:34,97+0:37,83
99158
LARS,EBINGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi2:35,54+0:38,40
10083
ANDREAS,WAGNER

SLO
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMen2:35,86+0:38,72
101167
HARALD,GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
Hobi2:35,99+0:38,85
102184
NANTES, Remi

FRA
Hobi2:36,09+0:38,95
10232
MICHAEL,STROHMAYER

AUT
Master 22:36,09+0:38,95
104140
PHILIPP,HÖCKNER

AUT
TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDENHobi2:36,25+0:39,11
105170
PETER,EDER

AUT
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORFHobi2:36,32+0:39,18
10669
MAXIMILIAN,DELINER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi2:36,60+0:39,46
107169
RENE,WIRNSBERGER

AUT
Hobi2:37,02+0:39,88
108177
JOSEF,HEIDEGGER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMHobi2:37,67+0:40,53
108112
CHRISTOPH,ROTH

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFMaster 12:37,67+0:40,53
110122
CHRISTIAN,SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMaster 22:37,68+0:40,54
111160
GABRIEL,HÖLLER

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi2:38,04+0:40,90
11241
GIORGIO,VERONESI

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMaster 12:38,58+0:41,44
113120
ROWAN,SMITH

AUT
Master 22:39,02+0:41,88
11443
MARKUS,GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERSHobi2:39,44+0:42,30
11574
CHRISTIAN,STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 22:39,86+0:42,72
116117
DIETER,GREBNER

AUT
2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQMaster 22:39,94+0:42,80
11778
SIMONE,BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U192:40,87+0:43,73
118172
FLORIAN,FEICHTINGER

AUT
Hobi2:41,92+0:44,78
11965
LUKAS,REINER

AUT
Hobi2:41,93+0:44,79
120149
SEBASTIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
Hobi2:44,10+0:46,96
121133
STEFAN,OBERER
 GIPFELBIKE.CHHobi2:44,82+0:47,68
12264
MATTHIAS,FISCHER

AUT
Hobi2:45,66+0:48,52
12380
MARTIN,BRENNER
 Master 12:47,38+0:50,24
124183
REINHARD,SCHLEGL

AUT
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZHobi2:47,66+0:50,52
125151
DAVID,VLCEK

AUT
Hobi2:49,66+0:52,52
12679
MAKSIM,SAKSIDA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 12:50,18+0:53,04
12759
LANGMANN, Anna

AUT
RC LINZ DOWNRIDERSWomen2:50,22+0:53,08
128161
CHRISTIAN,STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
Hobi2:50,58+0:53,44
12950
JAN,KRIVEC

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPLJuniors U192:50,63+0:53,49
13091
PAUL,FÖSLEITNER

AUT
LIETZ SPORT RACINGMen2:51,11+0:53,97
131143
,RATH

AUT
Hobi2:52,17+0:55,03
13282
DANIEL,SIPOS

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.ATHobi2:54,77+0:57,63
133182
,BÄUCHL

AUT
Hobi2:55,02+0:57,88
134113
PETR,HOLUB

CZE
HAPE BRNOMaster 12:55,05+0:57,91
13556
,SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SPORTKLUBWomen2:58,03+1:00,89
13647
GABOR,WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACINGMaster 22:59,28+1:02,14
137121
CHRISTIAN,SPERRER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMMaster 22:59,45+1:02,31
138142
SEVERIN,RATH

AUT
Hobi3:00,07+1:02,93
13957
SARAH,GAMSJAEGER

AUT
Women3:00,85+1:03,71
14058
MONIKA,FRITZSCHE
 Women3:01,55+1:04,41
14192
SEBASTIAN,KREIL

AUT
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIEDMen3:03,89+1:06,75
142156
MAXIMILIAN,WALLNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi3:11,16+1:14,02
14360
KATHARINA,FIALA

AUT
RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIENWomen3:21,01+1:23,87
14463
MATTHIAS,LENZ

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 23:29,55+1:32,41
145152
ANDREAS,HAIDER

AUT
Hobi3:58,76+2:01,62
14654
VERENA,SCHWAIGHOFER

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFWomen4:28,77+2:31,63
147118
BRIAN,PARKER

USA
RENO DEL FUEGOSMaster 25:11,63+3:14,49

Stage 4 Gesamt

11
VID,PERŠAK

SLO
TEAM DORRONGMen9:22,90---
27
,STONIG

AUT
Men9:23,36+0:00,46
38
KEVIN,MADEREGGER

AUT
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOTMen9:23,82+0:00,92
424
DANIEL,SCHEMMEL

AUT
CUBE ACTION TEAMMen9:24,96+0:02,06
521
MARKUS,PEKOLL

AUT
MS MONDRAKER TEAMMaster 19:24,98+0:02,08
611
PREMEK,TEJCHMAN

CZE
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORYMen9:36,22+0:13,32
726
PETER,MIHALKOVITS

AUT
RADWELT MK/ NAKITAMen9:39,36+0:16,46
82
GERD,SKANT

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMen9:45,40+0:22,50
931
MATEJ,VITKO
 SPECIALIZEDMaster 19:47,43+0:24,53
1048
PHILIPP,PODBRECNIK

AUT
BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESSMaster 19:56,83+0:33,93
115
PETER,DRABIK

SVK
Master 210:01,84+0:38,94
1212
JULIAN,HAUER

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMMen10:05,84+0:42,94
1323
MARCIN,MOTYKA

POL
ENDURO 24Master 110:08,64+0:45,74
14100
MARIO,SCHNEEWEISS

AUT
RC BIRKFELDMen10:09,50+0:46,60
15116
PHILIPP,TINKHAUSER

ITA
BIKEPOOL.ITMaster 110:10,87+0:47,97
169
CRI,MAIERHOFER

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 210:12,96+0:50,06
17131
LUKE,MARSHALL

GBR
Hobi10:13,14+0:50,24
18174
MARKUS,LIERZER

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZHobi10:13,28+0:50,38
196
DAVOR,KACIN

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen10:16,24+0:53,34
2029
MAX,TRAFELLA

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMen10:19,54+0:56,64
21125
,BOTTER

AUT
ASVÖ LEOGANGJuniors U1910:21,44+0:58,54
22136
FELIX,STIX

AUT
Hobi10:25,53+1:02,63
23186
MATE,CSER

HUN
Master 110:32,35+1:09,45
2440
CAMILO,SANCHEZ

COL
BIKESTOREMaster 110:32,64+1:09,74
2584
MARTIN,PAPALA

SVK
KELLYS BIKE RANCHMaster 110:33,32+1:10,42
2693
VOJTĚCH,ŠVÁN

CZE
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZMen10:33,97+1:11,07
2710
BLAŽ,ČERNIGOJ

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 110:34,22+1:11,32
28128
MAX,FEJER

AUT
ADCLUB BIKESPEAKJuniors U1910:34,99+1:12,09
2975
PHILIP,KALLER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMen10:35,12+1:12,22
30179
IHNO,RADDATZ
 DEEP THROAT RACINGHobi10:35,19+1:12,29
3167
MARIO,ARN

AUT
WIENERWALD TRAILSMaster 210:37,46+1:14,56
32162
CHRISTOPH,INNEREBNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi10:40,56+1:17,66
33181
TOBIAS,MEYER

AUT
Hobi10:42,35+1:19,45
34171
NIKOLAS,JELLINEK

AUT
Hobi10:45,73+1:22,83
3551
PETRA,BERNHARD

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONGWomen10:46,54+1:23,64
3615
BERND,DORRONG

AUT
TEAM DORRONGMaster 110:46,56+1:23,66
3762
REINER,GLANZ

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 110:49,55+1:26,65
38138
GERALD,NISS

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi10:49,63+1:26,73
3946
MARKUS,FORSTIK

AUT
URC RADWELT MKMen10:50,52+1:27,62
40146
MAXIMILIAN,LINDINGER

AUT
DELIRIOUSHobi10:55,07+1:32,17
4189
MAXIMILIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
RC KREUZER RACINGMen10:57,40+1:34,50
4287
MATTHIAS,SCHLÖGL

AUT
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIAMaster 110:57,58+1:34,68
43127
SCHRIEBL,SCHRIEBL

AUT
CRAZY CROSS BIKERJuniors U1910:57,59+1:34,69
44111
ANDREAS,KERTZ

AUT
Master 110:57,77+1:34,87
45114
WALTER,JAMMERNEGG

AUT
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZMaster 110:59,65+1:36,75
4670
MARTIN,WALDER

AUT
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATTMaster 111:01,19+1:38,29
4798
TOBIAS,PETERSTORFER

AUT
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIMMen11:04,48+1:41,58
48157
PATRICK,BUCHEGGER

AUT
MTB CLUB VORAUHobi11:07,72+1:44,82
4920
PHILIPP,FREUDENBERG

AUT
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGERJuniors U1911:09,88+1:46,98
5034
STEFAN,STROHMAYER

AUT
Hobi11:10,00+1:47,10
5118
DANIEL,APREUTESEI

AUT
Hobi11:10,72+1:47,82
52115
FLORIAN,KLEIN

AUT
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMaster 111:13,51+1:50,61
5349
PATRIK,ROT

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAMMaster 111:14,33+1:51,43
5419
MARKO,FINK

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURAMaster 111:14,46+1:51,56
55165
PHILIPP,BIRNBAUMER

AUT
Hobi11:14,88+1:51,98
5661
JURE,BOŽIČ

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTSMaster 111:16,45+1:53,55
57108
ANDREAS,VORRABER

AUT
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZMaster 111:17,46+1:54,56
58103
MANUEL,TASCHNER

AUT
Master 111:21,03+1:58,13
59180
ROBERT,GRUNDNER

AUT
Hobi11:23,29+2:00,39
60119
DAN,ROBERTS

AUT
Master 211:25,60+2:02,70
61110
BENJAMIN,WERLING
 Master 111:27,78+2:04,88
6252
YANA,DOBNIG

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAMWomen11:30,78+2:07,88
6386
PATRICK,RIEDLER

AUT
Hobi11:30,83+2:07,93
64153
ALEXANDER,PAPST

AUT
ASVÖ IRONRACINGHobi11:30,98+2:08,08
65141
STEFAN,SZIGETI

AUT
IRONRACINGHobi11:32,97+2:10,07
66107
KARL,FÜHRER

AUT
BIKE TEAM GINNERMaster 111:33,79+2:10,89
6727
SABBATA, Davide

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U1911:36,06+2:13,16
6839
IGOR,SEVER

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 111:36,28+2:13,38
6988
RAPHAEL,WAGNER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen11:38,76+2:15,86
7072
DEAN,BATISTA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMen11:38,87+2:15,97
7196
PHILIPP,SCHEIBELHOFER

AUT
Men11:40,44+2:17,54
7266
JANEZ,PRAČEK

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 111:40,78+2:17,88
73148
SEBASTIAN,VOSTA

AUT
MORETHANBIKEHobi11:41,37+2:18,47
74159
JÜRGEN,SCHUBERT

AUT
Hobi11:42,28+2:19,38
75109
THOMAS,MERKER

AUT
Master 111:42,47+2:19,57
7691
PAUL,FÖSLEITNER

AUT
LIETZ SPORT RACINGMen11:42,78+2:19,88
77102
WOLFGANG,LEITNER

AUT
ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACEMaster 111:42,97+2:20,07
78173
,PLANK

AUT
RADLTRIAL GRAZHobi11:43,90+2:21,00
79132
,WRANN

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi11:45,54+2:22,64
80137
THOMAS,KITZLER

AUT
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.ATHobi11:46,54+2:23,64
81160
GABRIEL,HÖLLER

AUT
GRV WINDISCHGARSTENHobi11:48,50+2:25,60
8274
CHRISTIAN,STADLBERGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 211:49,53+2:26,63
8330
TINO,HUBER

AUT
Hobi11:50,44+2:27,54
8477
PHILIPP,HUBER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi11:50,65+2:27,75
85169
RENE,WIRNSBERGER

AUT
Hobi11:51,80+2:28,90
86184
NANTES, Remi

FRA
Hobi11:51,89+2:28,99
87147
DAVID,LAFER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi11:52,41+2:29,51
8897
DAVID,KNEIDINGER

AUT
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDINGMen11:52,92+2:30,02
89185
FELIX,OCHNITZBERGER

AUT
Hobi11:53,56+2:30,66
9032
MICHAEL,STROHMAYER

AUT
Master 211:54,19+2:31,29
9194
JAN,MÜHLBACH
 Men11:56,11+2:33,21
92105
CLEMENS,HÖRL

AUT
Hobi11:56,83+2:33,93
93167
HARALD,GSCHWANDTNER

AUT
Hobi11:58,57+2:35,67
94170
PETER,EDER

AUT
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORFHobi11:58,74+2:35,84
95158
LARS,EBINGER

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINHobi12:02,25+2:39,35
9650
JAN,KRIVEC

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPLJuniors U1912:03,22+2:40,32
9717
MIHA,SPRUK

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAMMaster 112:03,40+2:40,50
9847
GABOR,WINKLER

HUN
FRO RACINGMaster 212:03,88+2:40,98
99130
STEPHAN,BLAHA

AUT
TRAILHOUSEHobi12:07,26+2:44,36
100176
RICHARD,POLTRUM

AUT
Hobi12:08,67+2:45,77
10169
MAXIMILIAN,DELINER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONHobi12:08,96+2:46,06
10241
GIORGIO,VERONESI

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMaster 112:09,91+2:47,01
103122
CHRISTIAN,SCHEMMEL

AUT
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ MurMaster 212:12,42+2:49,52
104177
JOSEF,HEIDEGGER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMHobi12:14,20+2:51,30
10533
MICHAEL,EIBEGGER

AUT
BERGAMONTMen12:14,26+2:51,36
106117
DIETER,GREBNER

AUT
2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQMaster 212:14,60+2:51,70
107163
DANIEL,HOFMANN

AUT
Hobi12:17,44+2:54,54
10816
GREGA,NAGODE

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COMMaster 212:22,06+2:59,16
109112
CHRISTOPH,ROTH

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFMaster 112:22,95+3:00,05
11065
LUKAS,REINER

AUT
Hobi12:24,62+3:01,72
111140
PHILIPP,HÖCKNER

AUT
TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDENHobi12:30,46+3:07,56
11278
SIMONE,BERTOLUTTI

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZONJuniors U1912:31,02+3:08,12
113143
,RATH

AUT
Hobi12:34,59+3:11,69
11483
ANDREAS,WAGNER

SLO
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZMen12:42,34+3:19,44
11580
MARTIN,BRENNER
 Master 112:44,48+3:21,58
11643
MARKUS,GRUBER

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERSHobi12:47,83+3:24,93
117120
ROWAN,SMITH

AUT
Master 212:50,75+3:27,85
11864
MATTHIAS,FISCHER

AUT
Hobi12:53,40+3:30,50
119133
STEFAN,OBERER
 GIPFELBIKE.CHHobi12:55,62+3:32,72
120154
BRICE,VASSEUR

AUT
Hobi12:56,14+3:33,24
121183
REINHARD,SCHLEGL

AUT
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZHobi12:58,38+3:35,48
122172
FLORIAN,FEICHTINGER

AUT
Hobi13:00,61+3:37,71
12379
MAKSIM,SAKSIDA

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAMMaster 113:03,22+3:40,32
124113
PETR,HOLUB

CZE
HAPE BRNOMaster 113:05,62+3:42,72
12559
LANGMANN, Anna

AUT
RC LINZ DOWNRIDERSWomen13:09,32+3:46,42
12682
DANIEL,SIPOS

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.ATHobi13:17,17+3:54,27
127149
SEBASTIAN,SCHWEIGER

AUT
Hobi13:23,21+4:00,31
12857
SARAH,GAMSJAEGER

AUT
Women13:38,60+4:15,70
129182
,BÄUCHL

AUT
Hobi13:38,90+4:16,00
13068
FLORIAN,TISCHHART

AUT
TRAILSURFERSHobi13:48,12+4:25,22
13163
MATTHIAS,LENZ

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREINMaster 213:57,39+4:34,49
132142
SEVERIN,RATH

AUT
Hobi14:05,70+4:42,80
133121
CHRISTIAN,SPERRER

AUT
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAMMaster 214:11,98+4:49,08
13492
SEBASTIAN,KREIL

AUT
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIEDMen14:21,71+4:58,81
13556
,SEFFER

HUN
MEDITECH SPORTKLUBWomen14:25,05+5:02,15
13658
MONIKA,FRITZSCHE
 Women14:50,30+5:27,40
137151
DAVID,VLCEK

AUT
Hobi15:13,27+5:50,37
138156
MAXIMILIAN,WALLNER

AUT
TEAM RAD AKTIVHobi15:25,45+6:02,55
13954
VERENA,SCHWAIGHOFER

AUT
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORFWomen16:01,08+6:38,18
14060
KATHARINA,FIALA

AUT
RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIENWomen16:18,71+6:55,81
141161
CHRISTIAN,STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
Hobi17:03,84+7:40,94
142152
ANDREAS,HAIDER

AUT
Hobi17:42,60+8:19,70
143124
,PIRKER

AUT
Juniors U1917:48,10+8:25,20
144118
BRIAN,PARKER

USA
RENO DEL FUEGOSMaster 220:01,35+10:38,45
14535
BENJAMIN,MEIER

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGGMaster 120:18,95+10:56,05
14622
MICHAEL,GÖLLES

AUT
THE GAP COACHINGMaster 222:29,79+13:06,89
14744
JOCHEN,DOPPELHOFER

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISIONMen23:29,45+14:06,55

Stage 5

121
MARKUS,PEKOLL

AUT
MS MONDRAKER TEAMMaster 15:49,98---
21
VID,PERŠAK

SLO
TEAM DORRONGMen5:52,64+0:02,66
37
,STONIG