SPORTident TimingBABOONS GmbH

Enduro One - Bad Endbach

Bad Endbach 12.10.2019-13.10.2019

Enduro One - Bad Endbach

Bad Endbach 12.10.2019-13.10.2019

 

Rezultāti Enduro One - Bad Endbach

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
E1 Beginner
1263
Jakob Müller
AHS Koblenz
 14:42.06---
2508
Julian Wagner
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 14:49.20+0:07.14
3276
Lukas Fielenbach
Otto Racing Team
 15:09.96+0:27.90
4259
Kimball Crawford
Your Mom´s Favorite Team
 15:13.73+0:31.67
5260
Markus Folz
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team
 15:32.25+0:50.19
6505
Andreas Otterbach
RAD & TAT Tübingen
 15:32.39+0:50.33
7262
René Stöcklein
 15:33.06+0:51.00
8266
Álvaro Molinos Domene
Mérida - YouTube Alvaro Molinos
 15:36.56+0:54.50
9289
Florian Debus
Rod Crew
 16:11.68+1:29.62
10507
Henry Kirsten
RC Buer / Westerholt
 16:13.42+1:31.36
11273
Lukas Plattfaut
Liquid-life Heroes
 16:14.70+1:32.64
12267
Andreas Schmunk
IBC DIMB RacingTeam
 16:16.49+1:34.43
13504
Benedikt Klotz
AHS Koblenz
 16:25.67+1:43.61
14271
Alexander Uhl
Noa Hubs & Wheels
 16:29.43+1:47.37
15275
Yannick Jung
Baaz Enduro Racing
 16:43.66+2:01.60
16270
Sebastian Mederer
rad-stand.de/ TheSoilSamplers
 16:44.21+2:02.15
17265
Steffen Lunz
 16:50.49+2:08.43
18283
Jan Philipp Zellmer
Erzquell Factory Racing
 16:54.07+2:12.01
19509
Max Köhler
 17:04.01+2:21.95
20282
Niklas Buchen
Erzquell Factory Racing
 17:09.07+2:27.01
21277
Axel Kochendörfer
 17:13.87+2:31.81
22295
Mitko Yankov
NoobRacing
 17:29.16+2:47.10
23269
Michael Heidig
 17:35.27+2:53.21
24280
Florian Daubenbüchel
TRAILZZERS
 17:36.40+2:54.34
25512
Jan Herff
 17:39.62+2:57.56
26290
Thomas Dielmann
Thundermountain mtb-gang
 17:40.83+2:58.77
27298
Marvin Banusic
 17:46.72+3:04.66
28285
Sven Klockenhoff
Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid
 17:54.81+3:12.75
29297
Marco Wagner
die fliegenden Rotzlöffel
 17:55.46+3:13.40
30562
Björn Will
360 ° Bikeshop
 18:01.05+3:18.99
31296
Bernd Wenning
 18:03.30+3:21.24
32511
Julian Vormweg
SKS GERMANY
 18:14.60+3:32.54
33506
Daniel Wienand
 18:43.38+4:01.32
34284
Marko Schmitz
Bergisches Enduro Team
 19:35.12+4:53.06
35279
Denis Ruchnewitz
RR Pics Racing
 19:49.53+5:07.47
36291
Kevin Kurth
AHS Koblenz
 19:55.66+5:13.60
37293
Sascha Schneider
Team Intim
 20:05.79+5:23.73
38294
Lars Weitzel
 20:18.04+5:35.98
39287
Markus Hartschwager
Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid
 20:31.03+5:48.97
40292
Paul Belke
feel Free and RIDE down the hill
 20:38.38+5:56.32
41278
Thomas Mühlbauer
 20:39.93+5:57.87
42568
Tim Biking
Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid
 20:41.71+5:59.65
43510
David Löffler
 20:48.13+6:06.07
DNF513
David Brendel
Drunken Master
   
 
DNF514
Patrick Pithan
Erzquell Factory Racing
   
 
DNF281
Michael Ursprung
   
 
DNF264
Jannik Plicht
Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter
   
 
DNF261
Max-Emanuel Rittig
   
 
E1 Guest
1532
Nils Klasen
Team Racepark Schulenberg
 14:19.65---
2408
Cornelius Hoberg
TrailTrophy
 14:26.46+0:06.81
3409
Martin Grebing
TrailTrophy
 14:27.15+0:07.50
4423
Henry Heitmüller
TrailTrophy
 14:30.51+0:10.86
5564
Johannes Fleig
 14:31.65+0:12.00
6528
Markus Guhr
 14:44.36+0:24.71
7469
Lukas Schäfer
 14:46.49+0:26.84
8419
Yannik Thomas
 14:49.22+0:29.57
9550
Tim Sator
 14:49.96+0:30.31
10370
Dominik Jürgen-Schellert
 14:53.81+0:34.16
11462
David Mittermeier
Rad & Tat Enduro Team
 14:54.30+0:34.65
1238
Dennis Vollmer
SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau
 15:01.54+0:41.89
13407
Dennis Wirth
Raderdoll-Racing-Team
 15:01.89+0:42.24
14537
Christian Knapp
Freestyle Marburg e.v
 15:02.64+0:42.99
15465
Sören Bielert
Team Racepark Schulenberg
 15:04.53+0:44.88
16424
Christian Whig
 15:04.82+0:45.17
17432
Matthias Niggemann
 15:08.74+0:49.09
18393
Benjamin Konopka
Hello Kitty Racing Team vom Wilden Stein
 15:11.74+0:52.09
19361
Tim Folchert
 15:16.85+0:57.20
20402
Gabriel Hisung
 15:18.89+0:59.24
21376
Nuno Dias
 15:21.51+1:01.86
22437
Aurélien Besnard
Team Last
 15:21.99+1:02.34
23468
SCOTT HOLMAN
NICE MARMOT.
 15:24.24+1:04.59
24460
Niklas Patrik Faber
 15:30.35+1:10.70
25534
Christian Cramer
Team Schoppenfreunde
 15:32.95+1:13.30
26428
Benedict Hofmann
 15:34.04+1:14.39
27554
Raphael Kantorzik
KANT-BIKE
 15:34.24+1:14.59
28369
Mika Unteroberdörster
Gravity Team Köln
 15:41.98+1:22.33
29392
Steffen Happel
Gravity Team Köln
 15:43.06+1:23.41
30536
Andre Hofmann
HD-Freeride
 15:48.07+1:28.42
31530
Daniel Kraemer
BAAZ Enduro Racing
 15:49.20+1:29.55
32533
Philipp Wiemers
Team Schoppenfreunde
 15:50.78+1:31.13
33435
Stefan Kiefl
VfG Düsseldorf/ Team Trailtrophy
 16:00.18+1:40.53
34416
Mark Reich
 16:03.97+1:44.32
35456
André Lich
IRONworkX
 16:05.17+1:45.52
36397
Simon Neumann
Schneider Sports Racing
 16:11.51+1:51.86
37430
Stefan Lessmann
 16:12.65+1:53.00
3827
Lars Grewenig
 16:13.10+1:53.45
39403
Michael Kessler
 16:29.76+2:10.11
40364
Christian Koch
Dimb Racing Team
 16:34.69+2:15.04
41414
Christian Geilert
 16:42.37+2:22.72
42445
Willi Brügel
 16:49.82+2:30.17
43375
Marius Klein
 16:51.38+2:31.73
44543
Phil Kaut
 16:53.31+2:33.66
45363
Frank Weinert
Kittelschorz-Racing
 16:55.75+2:36.10
46420
Maximilian Braun
Raderdoll Racing Team
 16:56.31+2:36.66
47380
Yannik Krumm
Hello Kitty Racing
 16:56.41+2:36.76
48378
Marvin Kind
Tus Neuenrade Radsport/ Flowline Design
 16:57.81+2:38.16
49527
Erick White
 16:59.81+2:40.16
50438
Jochen Misdziol
 17:03.34+2:43.69
51446
Mike Wente
DH RACE FACTORY
 17:05.94+2:46.29
52538
Marc Brieger
 17:07.01+2:47.36
53470
Alexander Faust
Ts Trail Ride Crew
 17:09.75+2:50.10
54449
Nick Stankowski
DirtStylers e.V.
 17:11.02+2:51.37
55433
Tobias Ehn
500g Hack halb & halb
 17:14.51+2:54.86
56457
Nikolas Krysostan
 17:19.89+3:00.24
57440
Marius Wernecke
BS Racing Team
 17:21.69+3:02.04
58443
Philipp Seiling
WTF PEDAL DAMN IT
 17:22.69+3:03.04
59413
Timothy Reisch
 17:24.23+3:04.58
60436
Sebastian Schäfer
 17:29.38+3:09.73
61552
Markus Browatzke
Pleitegeier Racingteam
 17:30.90+3:11.25
62383
Janosch Krumm
Hello Kitty Racing
 17:33.54+3:13.89
63365
Christian Wilhelm
 17:34.59+3:14.94
64382
Lennart Kreimendahl
 17:40.24+3:20.59
65540
Florian Martin
 17:42.99+3:23.34
66452
Kai Jessinghaus
Penisritter der Gerechtigkeit
 17:46.32+3:26.67
67461
Mathias Fröhlich
 17:46.34+3:26.69
68529
Max Balkenhol
Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf
 17:48.01+3:28.36
69362
Dennis Ifang
Serious Racing
 17:48.49+3:28.84
70367
Benedikt Lackmann
Die wilden Warane
 17:49.67+3:30.02
71373
Lukas Trepper
 17:51.45+3:31.80
72464
Benedikt Van Kampen
 17:52.82+3:33.17
73444
Felix Allmann
Unbesiegbernd
 17:54.43+3:34.78
74372
Ben Steinbrecher
Die wilden Warane
 17:58.94+3:39.29
75567
Nikolas Mindl
ENDUDERO
 17:59.95+3:40.30
76455
Christian Schulte
 18:00.85+3:41.20
77389
Roland Lebbing
Teutobikers
 18:04.28+3:44.63
78366
Andreas Wagner
Franks Radladen Niederwald
 18:05.00+3:45.35
79417
Pierre Hohs
Die MANNschaft e.V.
 18:14.12+3:54.47
80377
Marcel Schupp
 18:22.57+4:02.92
81463
Christoph Rosengarten
 18:26.50+4:06.85
82418
Oliver Leonhardt
Limburg Connection
 18:27.79+4:08.14
83451
Philipp Koch
Penisritter er Gerechtigkeit
 18:33.88+4:14.23
84467
Marc Nunez
Team America
 18:37.14+4:17.49
85453
Tom Nestler
 18:39.38+4:19.73
86441
Bastian Hering
 18:41.67+4:22.02
87412
Florian Zilz
Die MANNschaft.e.V
 18:42.60+4:22.95
88448
Alexander Joedt
 19:13.95+4:54.30
89381
Jochen Lange
 19:14.79+4:55.14
90360
Lars Ewoldt
Serious Racing
 19:16.27+4:56.62
91434
Philipp Birlo
 19:21.83+5:02.18
92374
Jonas Hönscheid
Dicke Nudel
 19:22.07+5:02.42
93384
Fabrice Lauf
 19:30.07+5:10.42
94401
Michael Schäfer
 19:39.97+5:20.32
95379
Alexander Jaisczok
 19:51.33+5:31.68
96426
Guillaume Jullien
Issa Nico
 20:39.05+6:19.40
97415
Steffen Becker
Limburg Connection
 20:41.66+6:22.01
98431
Tobias Hergenroether
All Mountains Racing Team
 20:41.84+6:22.19
99427
Nils Amthor
All Mountains Racing Team
 20:50.60+6:30.95
100394
Sascha Schmidt
DPMC
 20:55.46+6:35.81
101442
Lukas Bothe
 21:06.62+6:46.97
102400
Sascha Jan Born
 21:46.12+7:26.47
103450
Björn Fochmann
 22:39.98+8:20.33
DNF557
Jonas Urban
BikeMeister Racing
   
 
DNF531
Julian Bethge
/
   
 
DNF539
Andreas Zachrau
   
 
DNF535
Daniel Ehnert
Freibier Racing
   
 
DNF459
Holger Groth
   
 
E1 Junior
1551
Valentin Schleicher
Santa Cruz Bicycles
 13:40.35---
2347
Moritz Kailing
TV Bad Orb/ Bike Work Desch
 14:12.65+0:32.30
3301
Tim Ratajczak
bestbike specialized
 14:15.64+0:35.29
4555
Timo Strobl
Herobikes / RC Germania
 14:19.55+0:39.20
5331
Niklas Hartmann
Wheels over Frankfurt
 14:20.30+0:39.95
6300
Leon Aures
Team Jota RSC Neukirchen
 14:22.27+0:41.92
7299
Armin Herberth
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO
 14:22.39+0:42.04
8302
Peter Fuchs
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 14:26.89+0:46.54
9307
Thomas Dudek
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 14:48.48+1:08.13
10306
Simon Häring
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 14:50.77+1:10.42
11353
Leandro Thomys
Cube Co-Factory Pilots
 14:50.98+1:10.63
12320
Johannes Marx
 14:51.91+1:11.56
13313
Magnus Vogel
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
 14:53.01+1:12.66
14315
Luis Freitag
MSF Frammersbach
 14:53.84+1:13.49
15305
Noel Retzbach
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 14:57.37+1:17.02
16310
Finn Ebermann
 14:59.69+1:19.34
17309
Tom Dörr
vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899
 15:03.35+1:23.00
18317
Nikolai Pirzer
TV Burglengenfed
 15:06.59+1:26.24
19312
Leon Weihing
 15:07.99+1:27.64
20304
Luca Hassenpflug
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 15:08.46+1:28.11
21344
Paul Schliebeck
ASC09 Dortmund
 15:09.08+1:28.73
22346
Felix Stephens
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V
 15:11.59+1:31.24
23311
Ben Vlaskovac
 15:14.33+1:33.98
24356
Vincent Opel
MTB Team Schaumburg
 15:15.03+1:34.68
25338
Alexander Götz
 15:26.05+1:45.70
26308
Joris Lemke
Ugly Goat Racing
 15:31.86+1:51.51
27519
Joel Wienand
 15:36.48+1:56.13
28314
Thomas Sutter
RSV Sulzfeld
 15:36.64+1:56.29
29350
Irmin Scharlau
Biketeam Baumberge
 15:37.85+1:57.50
30349
Gunnar Roser
MTB Bieberstein
 15:41.80+2:01.45
31354
Lukas Groth
 15:42.92+2:02.57
32323
Marvin Wernecke
BS Racing - Team
 15:49.06+2:08.71
33521
Titus Clemens
SG Neukirchen-Vluyn
 15:49.83+2:09.48
34526
Laurenz Held
 15:50.34+2:09.99
35321
Jonas Paul
FujiBikes Rockets
 15:51.60+2:11.25
36351
Tim Ahmann
Bike Team Baumberge
 15:55.04+2:14.69
37342
Robin Thome
Hochwälder Ballermänner
 16:11.85+2:31.50
38343
Erik Fronapfel
MTB Bieberstein
 16:12.53+2:32.18
39515
Sven Pollack
RadWerk Upland
 16:12.64+2:32.29
40318
Bastian Schippers
SV Ravensburg
 16:17.44+2:37.09
41334
Jonas Zimmer
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler
 16:24.74+2:44.39
42355
Finn Kessel
 16:31.28+2:50.93
43341
Moritz Pretz
BraOrb Racing-Team
 16:33.05+2:52.70
44348
Marco Steffany
DirtStylers e.V.
 16:35.20+2:54.85
45525
Karl Ferdinand Schulz
Bikesport Lippe
 16:36.02+2:55.67
46319
Jan Cornelius
VC Darmstadt 1899
 16:48.59+3:08.24
47522
Stefan Pfeifer
Bun°Guard Racing Team
 16:55.79+3:15.44
48547
Leon Hack
Radsport Nagel Team
 16:57.78+3:17.43
49327
Justus Wüsten
Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 16:57.84+3:17.49
50336
Jannik Hartmann
 16:59.76+3:19.41
51358
Linus Helde
CanSpecTeam
 17:05.72+3:25.37
52520
Jakob Knoche
Home Trail Krefeld e.V.
 17:12.57+3:32.22
53324
Laurin Urbschat
 17:14.08+3:33.73
54340
Paul Müller
 17:28.03+3:47.68
55329
Tim Hautzinger
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 17:29.11+3:48.76
56345
Felix Mackel
BarOrb Racing Team
 17:53.54+4:13.19
57518
Markus Metzger
Die fliegenden Rotzlöffel
 17:55.07+4:14.72
58316
Jonathan Reinhart
Bunguardracingteam / TSV Werneck
 18:03.35+4:23.00
59332
Luca Wiesmann
Home Trail Krefeld EV.
 18:04.01+4:23.66
60352
Niklas Barthel
VC Racing Team
 18:05.14+4:24.79
61326
Yannic Ruths
 18:06.77+4:26.42
62328
Dario Rücker
 18:07.01+4:26.66
63325
Maximilian Davids
best bike racing
 18:21.70+4:41.35
64330
Tom Henrici
Gravity Pilots Wiesbaden
 18:22.67+4:42.32
65524
Paul Grimm
RadWerk Upland
 18:22.96+4:42.61
66517
Paul Klein
 18:24.86+4:44.51
67563
David Junglas
Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen
 18:38.31+4:57.96
68337
David Wagner
die fliegenden Rotzlöffel
 19:04.52+5:24.17
DNF322
Lasse Steusloff
VC Darmstadt 1899
   
 
DNF335
Paul Kienitz
MSC Salzbödetal
   
 
E1 Pre Senior
198
Sören Frey
Baaz Enduro Racing/ Motorex/ Tire Trooper
 14:06.51---
2101
Mario Pröll
The Soil Samplers | Herobikes
 14:07.75+0:01.24
3482
Ralph Ludewig
RADkultur Racing Team
 14:21.11+0:14.60
4102
Simon Porten
TS Trail Ride Crew
 14:25.52+0:19.01
5112
Dennis Gundlach
Babs&Dennis Factory Racing
 14:28.38+0:21.87
6100
Markus Krummrich
ErfurtMTB
 14:30.92+0:24.41
797
Paul Maag
BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.
 14:37.30+0:30.79
8109
Maximilian Hackenbracht
Privater Beer Racing
 14:43.42+0:36.91
9107
Micha Stücher
BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound
 14:47.90+0:41.39
10103
Dominik Zachrau
MSF Frammersbach
 14:49.01+0:42.50
11111
Benedikt Gehling
 14:57.19+0:50.68
1299
Florian Hetschold
Last Bikes
 15:04.23+0:57.72
13113
Marc Neumann
 15:07.90+1:01.39
14105
Martin Ender
 15:09.25+1:02.74
15489
Thomas Mika
The Soil Samplers
 15:13.26+1:06.75
16110
Christopher Henrichs
Schwerkraftopfer
 15:16.28+1:09.77
17115
Sven Theimann
Rattrails
 15:23.61+1:17.10
18106
Philipp Heise
LAST Bikes/ Bliss/ Department of Dirt
 15:25.50+1:18.99
19108
Dominik Gießler
Zweirad Henning
 15:34.06+1:27.55
20116
Niclas Wicht
Home-Trail Krefeld e.V.
 15:38.72+1:32.21
21124
Jan Herbert
freestyle Marburg e.V.
 15:40.97+1:34.46
22121
Matthias Völklein
 16:03.39+1:56.88
23125
Lorenz Neumann
The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl
 16:10.81+2:04.30
24545
Johannes Pohl
DoRADas of Hazzard
 16:13.15+2:06.64
25117
Marc Pindra
Specialized WorkForCE
 16:23.70+2:17.19
26134
Dominik Konrad
BDO Race Team
 16:26.85+2:20.34
27119
Markus Greißinger
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team
 16:38.92+2:32.41
28487
Nils Wichert
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 17:12.88+3:06.37
29126
Norman Pfau
 17:40.90+3:34.39
30129
Kai Reimers
 17:58.54+3:52.03
31127
Tobias Alheit-Edion
 18:38.08+4:31.57
32130
Marcel Rink
out for a ride
 18:42.14+4:35.63
33131
David Heinze
TrailGambler Steinhagen
 19:12.08+5:05.57
DNF128
Nils Maristany
NDuro MICRO ADVENTURE
   
 
DNF132
Alexander Martin
   
 
E1 Pro
11
Jordan Hugo
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production /
 13:25.23---
225
Christian Pfäffle
Stevens-MTB-Racing-Team
 13:30.28+0:05.05
332
Till Jungmann
Baaz Enduro Racing/ Bockshop/ sonax/ ion
 13:41.98+0:16.75
410
Tobias Arens
Herobikes / RCG Weißenburg
 13:48.02+0:22.79
522
Jan-Philipp Ebertz
Schneider Sports Racing
 13:49.24+0:24.01
62
Chris Rothenbach
Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim
 13:51.54+0:26.31
77
Sven Böhm
Kenda Tires
 13:53.25+0:28.02
85
Max Pülhorn
Nosedive Racing
 13:54.65+0:29.42
98
Laurin Voth
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 13:54.95+0:29.72
1031
Florian Kortüm
Mondraker Rockets
 13:56.12+0:30.89
114
Nick Willner
Hibike-Gravity
 14:00.46+0:35.23
1226
Nils Tüscher
 14:07.46+0:42.23
139
Michael Rupprecht
 14:18.70+0:53.47
143
Sam Benner
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf/ Liteville
 14:22.35+0:57.12
15473
Matt Root
Baaz Enduro Racing
 14:24.20+0:58.97
1611
Kevin Deitrich
Speedcore Racing
 14:25.97+1:00.74
176
Mark Skarupa
 14:27.47+1:02.24
1830
Jens Möller
IBC DIMB RacingTeam
 14:29.39+1:04.16
1928
Julian Claudi
Rad-Club 93 Winnenden
 14:34.91+1:09.68
2015
Marvin Zipperle
 14:35.91+1:10.68
21566
Charles Wyrick
Radhaus Nord
 14:40.50+1:15.27
2216
Simon Heinzemann
RV Adler Lüttringhausen
 14:41.98+1:16.75
23553
Philipp Gehlen
 15:13.03+1:47.80
2414
Ruben Klimke
ZfH Marburg
 15:15.68+1:50.45
2512
Yannik Fejfar
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
 15:18.21+1:52.98
26559
Julian Hoffmann
 15:32.23+2:07.00
27549
Uwe-Peter Gross
Sportler ruft Sportler
 15:33.89+2:08.66
2823
Max Friedrich
VC Darmstadt / MaXalami
 15:35.18+2:09.95
2913
Waldemar Böhm
 15:49.93+2:24.70
30472
Jan Schneider
Schneider-Sports Racing
 16:15.52+2:50.29
3117
Philip Frommeyer
 16:34.27+3:09.04
DNF29
Lukas Büchner
   
 
E1 Senior
1140
Christian Hees
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / MTB Siegerland e
 13:57.77---
2150
Florian Brunda
Taunus Dudes
 14:22.98+0:25.21
3135
Rouwen Henss
BikeWork Enduro / MRC Trading /
 14:27.20+0:29.43
4494
Matthias Werner
Team Schoppenfreunde
 14:28.48+0:30.71
5136
Steven Triesch
Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter
 14:47.62+0:49.85
6491
Marcel Schinke
Hibike.de / RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V
 14:47.68+0:49.91
7156
Marco Herb
Team Herobikes
 14:52.66+0:54.89
8137
Dominik Schlenz
All Mountains Wiesbaden
 15:07.82+1:10.05
9138
Supparkhorn Jinasa
FrOErider
 15:12.72+1:14.95
10139
Matthias Haake
Kona Gduro Team
 15:16.00+1:18.23
11147
Rainer Denis
 15:23.98+1:26.21
12154
Daniel Elsässer
RFC Rossbach
 15:25.36+1:27.59
13144
Benni Bennett
Ski Club Burbach
 15:26.32+1:28.55
14162
Thomas Zelch
 15:31.96+1:34.19
15495
Florian Hansmann
Reifenkiller Athletics
 15:34.31+1:36.54
16143
Tino Heyder
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
 15:40.16+1:42.39
17141
Udo Falkenhan
Tourensöhne Racing Team
 15:40.80+1:43.03
18142
Joscha Bazynski
LAST FACTORY TEAM
 15:41.76+1:43.99
19146
Manuel Billmaier
HD-Freeride e.V.
 15:49.89+1:52.12
20149
Bungi Christian Bungart
Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel
 15:54.92+1:57.15
21152
Lars Heuermann
 16:06.41+2:08.64
22493
Steffen Krumm
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 16:08.19+2:10.42
23155
Olin Posamentier
Taunus Dudes
 16:09.63+2:11.86
24166
Domenic Kautz
BunGuard Racing Team/ IBCDIMB Racing Team
 16:21.83+2:24.06
25168
Sebastian Vollendorf
 16:22.08+2:24.31
26148
Maik Löffler
DHarz Racing Team
 16:25.81+2:28.04
27159
Maurice Vogt
All Mountains Wiesbaden
 16:31.51+2:33.74
28492
Jens Gronert
Eisenbieger
 16:46.72+2:48.95
29167
Lars Brummund
 16:48.15+2:50.38
30174
Waldemar Schulz
Schwerkraftopfer
 17:30.47+3:32.70
31160
Daniel Pieper
Lonesome Rider
 17:38.91+3:41.14
32145
Paul Jeremiah
Rad Riders
 17:39.44+3:41.67
33180
Jörg Mischke
 17:43.01+3:45.24
34181
Christian Pfarr
 18:22.75+4:24.98
35169
Rainer Beutner
 18:27.35+4:29.58
36496
Phillip Kannewurf
 19:03.23+5:05.46
37158
Sven Fuchs
Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach
 19:21.98+5:24.21
38183
Stephan Hägebarth
 19:47.06+5:49.29
39161
Florian Michel
Michels
 19:58.80+6:01.03
40164
Tomas Mendel-Rocholl
frOErider
 20:09.72+6:11.95
41173
Mario Lepusic
DIMB Racing Team
 20:36.92+6:39.15
42165
Matthias Müller
 20:38.10+6:40.33
43171
Gregor Riese
 21:22.79+7:25.02
44490
Elmar Wagner
 21:33.07+7:35.30
45170
Andreas Kill
Freeride Club Herten e.V.
 22:45.86+8:48.09
46163
Ingo Petermann
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 23:57.70+9:59.93
DNF182
Jens Leienthal
#bergzuthal
   
 
DNF175
Karsten Szameitpreuksch
   
 
E1 Sport
134
Tim Knorr
 14:02.55---
236
Felix Schmidt
Erzquell Factory Racing
 14:03.75+0:01.20
346
Til Mühlhahn
Mosja Racing
 14:06.72+0:04.17
4481
Jannik Bußmann
LAST FACTORY TEAM
 14:14.57+0:12.02
533
Dominik Euba
 14:22.57+0:20.02
649
Felix Schmidt
 14:26.36+0:23.81
756
Noah Krug
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 14:27.28+0:24.73
848
Daniel Koch
 14:34.78+0:32.23
951
Paul Halfmann
SKG Bauschheim / Team Herrmanns Radhaus
 14:34.97+0:32.42
1068
Martin Neuenhausen
Mosja Racing
 14:35.57+0:33.02
1145
Florian Detterbeck
 14:35.94+0:33.39
1242
Felix Planetosch
Heikos Radschuppen
 14:38.31+0:35.76
1337
Max Rutz
ERTS Racing Team
 14:44.20+0:41.65
1440
Daniel Gregor
Tourensöhne Racingteam
 14:46.76+0:44.21
1544
Yanko Klingenberg
The Soil Samplers
 14:47.53+0:44.98
1657
Lukas Königer
Wuerzburg Riders e.V.
 14:49.52+0:46.97
1760
Yannic Marquardt
Bulligang
 14:51.21+0:48.66
1841
Maximilian Schmitt
Pfalz Biker
 14:55.15+0:52.60
1953
Mario Schütze
Defy-Gravity
 14:57.02+0:54.47
2043
Florian Hennemann
Furious four Racing
 14:57.32+0:54.77
2147
Jannik Volkmann
 14:58.25+0:55.70
2282
Leon Wilhelmer
Bike-Team Baumberge
 14:59.45+0:56.90
2339
Paul Schilling
CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team
 14:59.51+0:56.96
24477
Leonard Riewoldt
Hochwälder Ballermänner
 15:06.43+1:03.88
2572
Alex Wernig
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 15:29.12+1:26.57
2658
Patrick Modrak
E1-19-S024
 15:29.91+1:27.36
2761
Moritz Kümmel
 15:35.68+1:33.13
2852
Michael Schnabel
Mtb Enduro Bamberg
 15:36.88+1:34.33
29485
Lennart Schmidt
 15:38.54+1:35.99
3074
Joachim Pfäffle
MTB Teck
 15:44.08+1:41.53
3159
Maximilian Drescher
 15:45.05+1:42.50
3278
Robin Linnert
 15:48.08+1:45.53
3350
Philipp Möllersmann
TS Trail Ride Crew
 15:48.38+1:45.83
34483
Raoul Busch
 15:50.76+1:48.21
35475
Maximilian Lohmaier
Freestyle - Marburg e.V.
 15:52.81+1:50.26
3635
Tim Lorenz
Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf
 15:55.31+1:52.76
3776
Jonathan Schneider
GPE Racing
 15:56.03+1:53.48
3866
Joshua Ehrhardt
Mosja Racing
 15:59.22+1:56.67
3969
Alexander Poschadel
HAICO Racing
 16:01.00+1:58.45
40474
Steve Buder
Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch
 16:05.34+2:02.79
41480
Julius Schmidt
 16:10.90+2:08.35
4273
Lars Jöckel
 16:24.33+2:21.78
4362
Lukas Hofmann
RSC Tretlager Ruhr
 16:25.68+2:23.13
4477
Christoph Stöhr
 16:28.49+2:25.94
45484
Lukas Jung
Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de
 16:34.35+2:31.80
46478
André Pippert
-
 16:34.35+2:31.80
4775
Benedict Schneider
GPE Racing
 16:35.73+2:33.18
4883
Roland Mittag
DIMB Racingteam
 16:39.08+2:36.53
4963
Maximilian Klinger
Furious Four Racing
 16:39.30+2:36.75
5079
Christian Einsele
 16:45.74+2:43.19
5189
Jannik Benner
ENduro Trailforce
 17:01.15+2:58.60
5291
Bastian Brinkmann
Flying Steel / RC Buer Westerholt e.V.
 17:01.44+2:58.89
5393
Lauritz Bärenfänger
 17:12.65+3:10.10
5487
Erik Wieck
 17:21.58+3:19.03
55569
Jochen Levers
BDO Race Team
 17:34.80+3:32.25
56486
Moses Kowski
 17:50.18+3:47.63
5794
David Kopp
Herbert Hirsch Racing Team
 17:50.45+3:47.90
5890
Daniel Rögner
Team Herobikes
 17:54.94+3:52.39
5995
Marc Caspari
TS Trail Ride Crew
 18:03.58+4:01.03
6070
David Drum
pure rider
 18:18.95+4:16.40
6186
Paul Panitzek
 18:21.56+4:19.01
6264
Dominik Guillemain
BMCC Mannheim
 18:44.07+4:41.52
6381
Luca Neuhaus
Bike Galerie / Fölker Transporte Racing
 21:14.57+7:12.02
6485
Mark Fallenbüchel
Furious Four Racing
 39:22.33+25:19.78
DNF80
Lukas Mahler
The Soil Samplers
   
 
DNF67
Sören Helwig
   
 
E1 Super Senior
1184
Marcel Weil
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb
 14:33.89---
2185
Jörg Heydt
LAST
 14:36.30+0:02.41
3197
André Reising
LAST FACTORY TEAM / Soulrider e.V.
 14:55.79+0:21.90
4187
Stefan Westerveld
Kona Gduro Team
 15:04.07+0:30.18
5216
Thorsten Keller
MALOJA - ROCKY MOUNTAIN
 15:06.77+0:32.88
6186
Dirk Völker
 15:31.24+0:57.35
7188
Norbert Geisler
DRAHT BINDER Racing Team
 15:42.30+1:08.41
8190
Hans Henning Wenk
 15:44.76+1:10.87
9192
Uli Weinmann
1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport
 16:01.58+1:27.69
10210
Detlef Wagner
Kittelschorz-Racing / TV Birkenfeld Radp
 16:07.23+1:33.34
11201
Haimo Kiefer
Spengler.Team
 16:14.91+1:41.02
12189
Heiko Schulz
BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V.
 16:16.55+1:42.66
13195
Andre Schoch
BunGuard Racing Team
 16:24.00+1:50.11