SPORTident TimingBABOONS GmbH

Enduro One - Frammersbach

Frammersbach 28.09.2019-29.09.2019

Enduro One - Frammersbach

Frammersbach 28.09.2019-29.09.2019

 

Rezultāti Enduro One - Frammersbach

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
E1 Beginner
1264
Jakob Müller
AHS Koblenz
 15:24.69---
2267
Julian Wagner
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 15:55.22+0:30.53
3257
Kimball Crawford
Your Mom´s Favorite Team
 16:01.10+0:36.41
4268
Martin Winkler
Super Enduro Bros.
 16:15.87+0:51.18
5263
Jannik Plicht
Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter
 16:29.11+1:04.42
6276
Álvaro Molinos Domene
Mérida - YouTube Alvaro Molinos
 16:42.54+1:17.85
7259
Max-Emanuel Rittig
 16:51.34+1:26.65
8266
Benedikt Klotz
AHS Koblenz
 16:53.61+1:28.92
9258
Markus Folz
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team
 16:57.81+1:33.12
10262
Miles Whitfield
1.RMC Reutlingen
 17:09.12+1:44.43
11260
René Stöcklein
 17:12.34+1:47.65
12272
Dustin Gersch
Duronauten
 17:17.26+1:52.57
13284
Melvin Rose
Pottkind Racing Team
 17:23.79+1:59.10
14265
Steffen Lunz
 17:40.35+2:15.66
15273
Paul Hanel
1. RSV Forchheim
 17:41.31+2:16.62
16295
Benjamin Schorsch
Baaz Enduro Racing
 17:52.03+2:27.34
17484
Sebastian Mederer
rad-stand.de/ TheSoilSamplers
 17:54.86+2:30.17
18269
Andreas Schmunk
IBC DIMB RacingTeam
 18:01.99+2:37.30
19280
Axel Kochendörfer
 18:07.56+2:42.87
20274
Matthias Giers
 18:09.74+2:45.05
21277
Yannick Jung
BAAZ Enduro Racing
 18:37.07+3:12.38
22301
Björn Will
360° Bikeshop
 18:41.82+3:17.13
23261
Walter Friesen
Duronauten
 18:47.93+3:23.24
24288
Jan Philipp Zellmer
Erzquell Factory Racing
 18:50.03+3:25.34
25287
Niklas Buchen
Erzquell Factory Racing
 18:53.90+3:29.21
26270
Michael Heidig
 18:58.31+3:33.62
27292
Dominic Wenzel
Kratertrails
 19:25.64+4:00.95
28299
Mitko Yankov
NoobRacing
 19:26.00+4:01.31
29302
Marco Wagner
die fliegenden Rotzlöffel
 19:34.73+4:10.04
30278
Thomas Mühlbauer
 19:48.44+4:23.75
31283
Florian Daubenbüchel
TRAILZZERS
 19:56.48+4:31.79
32285
Michael Ursprung
1.RSV Forchheim
 19:57.71+4:33.02
33282
David Löffler
 20:07.06+4:42.37
34300
Julian Vormweg
SKS GERMANY
 20:50.13+5:25.44
35296
Oliver Pranger
 20:54.42+5:29.73
36297
Daniel Wienand
 22:04.69+6:40.00
37298
Sascha Schneider
Team Intim
 23:41.67+8:16.98
38293
Fabian Ried
1. RSV Forchheim
 26:20.48+10:55.79
DNF495
Sven Bußmann
Geländeradfahrer Aachen e.V.
   
 
DNF275
Lukas Fielenbach
Otto Racing Team
   
 
DNF286
Dirk Maier
Tobsensworld Racing Team
   
 
E1 Guest
1454
Jonas Möhwald
TV Waldsassen
 14:47.61---
2448
Marco Hoffmann
TS Trail Ride Crew
 15:20.23+0:32.62
3455
Christian Feistel
Feistel Racing/ RWV Haselbach
 15:23.95+0:36.34
4395
David Günther
Aburg's Finest
 15:24.14+0:36.53
5445
Lukas Schäfer
 15:33.45+0:45.84
6424
Jonas Katzenmeyer
 15:35.90+0:48.29
7499
Johannes Fleig
 15:45.58+0:57.97
8378
Sven-Holger Koczian
1. MSC Weschnitztal Fürth 1952 e.V. ADAC
 15:48.71+1:01.10
9468
Arndt Puls
SRAM factory racing
 15:49.42+1:01.81
10450
Maximilian Büttner
Mtb Coach / Jans Radstand
 15:51.24+1:03.63
11427
Marvin Riss
 15:52.48+1:04.87
12470
Christian Franke
Taunus Dudes
 15:56.12+1:08.51
13381
Dominik Jürgen-Schellert
 16:04.49+1:16.88
14383
Wolfgang Imdahl
Rad-Club 93 Winnenden
 16:07.09+1:19.48
15420
Christian Whig
 16:07.16+1:19.55
16419
Aurélien Besnard
Last Team
 16:10.95+1:23.34
17462
Jakob Michalk
 16:13.13+1:25.52
18487
Florian Ziegler
DoRADas of Hazzard
 16:16.15+1:28.54
19382
Nuno Dias
 16:18.05+1:30.44
20422
Fynn Komp
 16:20.74+1:33.13
21376
Dominik Elsässer
Tobsensworld racing team
 16:23.46+1:35.85
22442
Martin Mayer
 16:25.29+1:37.68
23436
Andre Hofmann
HD-Freeride
 16:30.10+1:42.49
24433
Matt Page
Berthas Bimble
 16:34.73+1:47.12
25374
Lukas Meier
Ratisbon Racing
 16:43.41+1:55.80
26440
Pierre Berlinger
 16:43.90+1:56.29
27452
Constantin Bredow
 16:46.38+1:58.77
28396
Jochen Mentges
Feistel Racing / Giant
 16:50.48+2:02.87
29372
Lukas Seitz
 16:52.43+2:04.82
30380
Christof Walk
MSF Frammersbach
 16:54.19+2:06.58
31463
Maximilian John
 16:55.09+2:07.48
32387
Andreas Lange
 17:04.69+2:17.08
33457
Wotan Oertel
RSC Schleiz
 17:06.70+2:19.09
34425
Bastian Klobuzenski
Tura Untermünkheim
 17:11.47+2:23.86
35446
Nico Jordan
 17:16.52+2:28.91
36492
Bastian Pack
The Recker Team
 17:22.11+2:34.50
37444
Benny Bolich
Bolich
 17:24.91+2:37.30
38441
Mike Filippi
 17:27.72+2:40.11
39416
Patrick Hummel
HD Freeride e.V.
 17:31.53+2:43.92
40404
György Pentek
 17:32.42+2:44.81
41421
Kevin Seidel
 17:39.37+2:51.76
42430
Jonas Hönscheid
Dicke Nudel
 17:46.77+2:59.16
43390
Johannes Pirl
 17:53.65+3:06.04
44423
Erik Treu
HD-Freeride e.V.
 17:54.43+3:06.82
45466
Jörg Schraut
 17:59.04+3:11.43
46467
Matthias Müller
SRAM Factory Racing
 18:00.82+3:13.21
47464
David Waniek
HONOLULU Factory Team
 18:02.22+3:14.61
48485
Sebastian Andres
SRAM Factory Racing
 18:10.44+3:22.83
49389
David Schneider
ZA Factory Racing Team
 18:15.25+3:27.64
50375
Christian Wilhelm
 18:17.66+3:30.05
51465
Nikolas Mindl
Endudero
 18:27.29+3:39.68
52413
Marcus Grau
Department of Dirt
 18:32.05+3:44.44
53460
Philipp Hune
Mehr Hase
 18:40.41+3:52.80
54386
Lennart Kreimendahl
 18:42.42+3:54.81
55438
Alexander Faust
TS Trailridecrew
 18:45.11+3:57.50
56410
Christopher Werner
 18:51.98+4:04.37
57461
Marcel Rieker
 18:52.26+4:04.65
58406
Michael Schäfer
 18:54.22+4:06.61
59456
Mathias Fröhlich
Mountain Explorer
 18:55.75+4:08.14
60401
Tobias Schützmeier
 19:15.14+4:27.53
61373
Wolf Christian
NoJumpBiker
 19:27.89+4:40.28
62397
Steffen Thiele
-
 19:28.85+4:41.24
63447
Dominik Otlewski
 20:06.39+5:18.78
64453
Jamie Pokojski
 20:15.90+5:28.29
65459
Matthias Schäfer
 20:24.14+5:36.53
66458
Henning Heggen
 20:34.89+5:47.28
67443
Alexander Eck
 21:12.01+6:24.40
68428
Chrisrian Dümler
 21:54.61+7:07.00
69439
Dennis Kremer
SG Neukirchen-Vluyn
 22:28.14+7:40.53
70388
Dominik Schübel
ZA Factory Racing Team
 25:05.85+10:18.24
71432
Martin Schug
 25:34.88+10:47.27
72403
Max Winter
 27:18.29+12:30.68
DNF451
Markus Rumpf
   
 
DNF435
Phil Pompalla
   
 
DNF498
Günther Fischer
RV Victoria Wombach
   
 
DNF449
Daniel Kraemer
BAAZ Enduro Racing
   
 
DNF418
Liam Mcloughlin
Deisterfreun.de / Liquid Life
   
 
E1 Junior
1306
Tim Ratajczak
bestbike specialized
 15:06.31---
2365
Lauritz Herrmann
Bonsai Bikes / SV Rauenzell
 15:06.71+0:00.40
3303
Armin Herberth
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO
 15:10.70+0:04.39
4305
Peter Fuchs
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 15:19.49+0:13.18
5349
Timo Strobl
Herobikes/ RC Germania
 15:30.81+0:24.50
6313
Noel Retzbach
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 15:35.11+0:28.80
7316
Thomas Dudek
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 15:37.42+0:31.11
8304
Leon Aures
Team Jota RSC Neukirchen
 15:38.24+0:31.93
9311
Maximilian Weigel
Liteville
 15:44.70+0:38.39
10317
Tom Dörr
vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899
 15:50.29+0:43.98
11307
Tristan Bulant
PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain
 15:52.14+0:45.83
12309
Luca Hassenpflug
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 15:53.98+0:47.67
13312
Joris Lemke
Ugly Goat Racing
 16:04.00+0:57.69
14357
Jesse Schulte
RC Victoria Neheim / Ugly Goat Racing
 16:05.00+0:58.69
15489
Maximilian Böning
Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen
 16:07.24+1:00.93
16319
Simon Emde
 16:09.32+1:03.01
17370
Michael Teichmann
MTBros
 16:09.39+1:03.08
18321
Thomas Sutter
RSV Sulzfeld
 16:15.22+1:08.91
19315
Finn Ebermann
 16:16.53+1:10.22
20328
Nikolai Pirzer
TV Burglengenfed
 16:25.26+1:18.95
21363
Vincent Opel
MTB Team Schaumburg
 16:25.68+1:19.37
22314
Ben Vlaskovac
 16:27.94+1:21.63
23323
Wolf Von Glatz
 16:31.66+1:25.35
24329
Johannes Deister
Race and Styl Woinem
 16:41.95+1:35.64
25308
Simon Häring
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 16:44.94+1:38.63
26359
Titus Topp
Ugly Goat Racing
 16:46.44+1:40.13
27325
Stefan Pfeifer
Bun°Guard Racing Team
 16:47.16+1:40.85
28368
Philip Schneider
 16:52.22+1:45.91
29335
Lasse Steusloff
VC Darmstadt 1899
 16:53.46+1:47.15
30367
Moritz Schneider
 16:58.14+1:51.83
31502
Luis Bauer
MTB COACH
 16:59.75+1:53.44
32341
Maximilian Davids
best bike racing
 17:19.21+2:12.90
33327
Jonas Paul
FujiBikes Rockets
 17:22.67+2:16.36
34330
Moritz Malter
 17:26.70+2:20.39
35361
Marius Kühnemuth
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO
 17:28.09+2:21.78
36334
Yannic Ruths
 17:33.07+2:26.76
37371
Jan Lenfert
MTBros
 17:34.46+2:28.15
38340
Marc-Kevin Ebener
MTB Siegerland e.v
 17:43.58+2:37.27
39310
Leon Weihing
 17:44.19+2:37.88
40344
Jonas Zimmer
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler
 17:46.76+2:40.45
41326
Jan Cornelius
VC Darmstadt 1899
 17:46.82+2:40.51
42362
Luis Dürr
Schwobaracing
 17:48.42+2:42.11
43338
Maximilian Krauß
Tsg Leutkirch
 17:52.38+2:46.07
44494
Nikolaus Gempel
UFC Ellingen
 17:54.31+2:48.00
45343
Moritz Limper
MTB Siegerland e.v.
 17:57.78+2:51.47
46333
Joel Wienand
 17:59.42+2:53.11
47351
Erik Fronapfel
MTB Bieberstein
 18:01.28+2:54.97
48337
Tim Hautzinger
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 18:11.61+3:05.30
49501
Leopold Bonefas
MTB COACH
 18:13.79+3:07.48
50324
Bastian Schippers
SV Ravensburg
 18:23.10+3:16.79
51346
Maximilian Roth
TatordRadsport
 18:24.04+3:17.73
52332
Laurin Urbschat
 18:25.29+3:18.98
53342
Jakob Knoche
Home Trail Krefeld e.V.
 18:27.53+3:21.22
54369
Fabian Schulze
HONOLULU Factory Team
 18:28.89+3:22.58
55356
Gunnar Roser
MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber
 18:32.03+3:25.72
56331
Karl Ferdinand Schulz
Bikesport Lippe
 18:39.74+3:33.43
57347
Christoph Elsesser
 18:46.03+3:39.72
58493
Max Hüttinger
UFC Ellingen
 18:56.82+3:50.51
59336
Justus Wüsten
Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 19:02.93+3:56.62
60360
Niklas Barthel
VC Racing Team
 19:10.61+4:04.30
61352
Moritz Gemmer
Mountainsports Oberursel e.V.
 19:26.37+4:20.06
62366
Felix Ehrlich
 19:41.63+4:35.32
63339
Tom Henrici
Gravity Pilots Wiesbaden
 19:43.67+4:37.36
64322
Jonathan Reinhart
Bunguardracingteam / TSV Werneck
 20:36.05+5:29.74
65364
Lukas Nelles
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr Ahrweiler
 20:46.32+5:40.01
DNF320
Luis Freitag
MSF Frammersbach
   
 
DNF358
Julius Topp
Ugly Goat Racing
   
 
E1 Pre Senior
195
Paul Maag
BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.
 14:58.43---
294
Sören Frey
Baaz Enduro Racing/ Motorex/ Tire Trooper
 15:05.22+0:06.79
398
Mario Pröll
The Soil Samplers | Herobikes
 15:30.55+0:32.12
486
Ralph Ludewig
RADkultur Racing Team
 15:31.15+0:32.72
5101
Dominik Zachrau
MSF Frammersbach
 15:34.00+0:35.57
6119
Dennis Gundlach
Babs&Dennis Factory Racing
 15:36.81+0:38.38
7104
Philipp Heise
LAST Bikes/ Bliss/ Department of Dirt
 15:40.94+0:42.51
899
Simon Porten
TS Trail Ride Crew
 15:43.47+0:45.04
9100
Benedikt Bauer
Syndicate Death-Crew / RFC Rossbach
 15:44.18+0:45.75
1096
Florian Hetschold
Last Bikes
 16:01.29+1:02.86
11109
Benedikt Gehling
 16:04.95+1:06.52
12105
Christopher Henrichs
Schwerkraftopfer
 16:18.62+1:20.19
13125
Niclas Wicht
Home-Trail Krefeld e.V.
 16:22.11+1:23.68
14102
Martin Ender
 16:23.06+1:24.63
1597
Thomas Mika
The Soil Samplers
 16:25.92+1:27.49
16122
Andreas Niesbach
 16:30.95+1:32.52
17113
Sven Theimann
Rattrails
 16:45.49+1:47.06
18106
Patrick Donovan
 16:59.17+2:00.74
19111
Jona Buschulte
 17:00.66+2:02.23
20118
Alexander Dreyer
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 17:01.49+2:03.06
21115
Christoph Heinz
 17:04.33+2:05.90
22117
Daniel Stemmler
RADkultur Racing Team
 17:07.87+2:09.44
23103
Dominik Gießler
Zweirad Henning
 17:10.28+2:11.85
24112
Jan Herbert
freestyle Marburg e.V.
 17:16.39+2:17.96
25110
Michael Welder
The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team
 17:39.17+2:40.74
26107
Felix Spiekermann
Schwalbe / ZWEIRADMEISTER
 17:56.85+2:58.42
27130
Dominik Konrad
BDO Race Team
 18:09.23+3:10.80
28123
Tim Dillemuth
 18:35.77+3:37.34
29478
Frieder Beck
 19:09.88+4:11.45
30114
Norman Pfau
 19:15.76+4:17.33
31129
Daniel Umbach
 20:38.38+5:39.95
32124
Stefan Dönges
 21:12.15+6:13.72
DNF126
Benedikt Scholler
   
 
DNF108
Stanislav Yermakov
   
 
E1 Pro
12
Jordan Hugo
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production /
 14:13.88---
211
Sven Böhm
Kenda Tires
 14:33.82+0:19.94
36
Max Pülhorn
Nosedive Racing
 14:40.51+0:26.63
41
Chris Rothenbach
Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim
 14:41.86+0:27.98
525
Julian Claudi
Rad-Club 93 Winnenden
 14:53.98+0:40.10
65
Matt Root
Baaz Enduro Racing
 14:58.65+0:44.77
7474
Till Jungmann
Baaz Enduro Racing
 15:07.35+0:53.47
824
Hendrick Heitmann
Last-Bikes
 15:09.66+0:55.78
94
Nick Willner
Hibike-Gravity
 15:11.42+0:57.54
103
Sam Benner
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf/ Liteville
 15:18.85+1:04.97
1119
Dominik Höreth
29er-Racing
 15:22.30+1:08.42
1231
Tobias Herterich
 15:23.95+1:10.07
139
Michael Rupprecht
 15:24.68+1:10.80
148
Heiko Redecker
SRAM Factory Team
 15:29.68+1:15.80
157
Mark Skarupa
 15:37.73+1:23.85
1629
Philip Cunningham
 15:40.83+1:26.95
1713
Michael Dejager
Dicke Nudel
 15:45.22+1:31.34
1832
Moritz Ege
 15:46.68+1:32.80
1912
Kevin Deitrich
Speedcore Racing
 15:51.19+1:37.31
2021
Marvin Zipperle
 16:11.67+1:57.79
2115
Yannik Fejfar
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
 16:14.83+2:00.95
2227
Ole Taplik
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 16:16.02+2:02.14
2318
Tobias Keyerleber
1. RMC Reutlingen
 16:18.96+2:05.08
2416
Maximilian Krause
Liquid Life Heros
 16:43.55+2:29.67
25475
Till Weimer
Mountainbike Team Schaumburg
 16:46.76+2:32.88
26472
Matthias Stenzel
TV Bad Orb
 16:46.83+2:32.95
2723
Philip Frommeyer
 16:50.00+2:36.12
2828
Lukas Büchner
 17:19.01+3:05.13
2917
Patrick Pfeifer
Bung°Guard Racing Team
 17:40.13+3:26.25
3026
Marcel Duft
 17:59.67+3:45.79
3122
Alexander Israel
FSV-Eltz Moselkern
 19:11.89+4:58.01
E1 Senior
1134
Sebastian Hartmann
Schwerkraftopfer
 15:11.16---
2132
Rouwen Henss
BikeWork Enduro / MRC Trading /
 15:12.45+0:01.29
3140
Christian Hees
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / MTB Siegerland e
 15:14.15+0:02.99
4480
Sebastian Strehl
 15:20.12+0:08.96
5152
Marcel Schinke
Hibike.de / RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V
 15:21.18+0:10.02
6148
Matthias Reinbold
SRAM Factory Racing
 15:25.58+0:14.42
7173
Florian Brunda
Taunus Dudes
 15:34.10+0:22.94
8172
Benjamin Gericke
Herobikes / der-gericke.de / RCGermania
 15:49.14+0:37.98
9154
Frank Frost
Frostys Einmann-Team
 15:54.81+0:43.65
10137
Matthias Haake
Kona Gduro Team
 16:07.51+0:56.35
11136
Daniel Sindermann
Cannondale seventy1 Racing
 16:09.82+0:58.66
12139
Udo Falkenhan
Tourensöhne Racing Team
 16:11.00+0:59.84
13135
Dominik Schlenz
All Mountains Wiesbaden
 16:12.23+1:01.07
14164
Marco Herb
Team Herobikes
 16:24.41+1:13.25
15149
Manuel Billmaier
HD-Freeride e.V.
 16:36.14+1:24.98
16155
Daniel Elsässer
RFC Rossbach
 16:46.84+1:35.68
17146
Benni Bennett
Ski Club Burbach
 16:50.48+1:39.32
18167
Sven Kälberer
Bun°Guard Racing Team
 16:50.96+1:39.80
19144
Tino Heyder
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
 16:55.04+1:43.88
20169
Benjamin Bach
Trailförster
 17:00.12+1:48.96
21184
Thomas Zelch
 17:00.54+1:49.38
22133
Supparkhorn Jinasa
FrOErider
 17:09.20+1:58.04
2320
Karsten Tobschall
Bike Brigarde Oberberg
 17:22.62+2:11.46
24165
Domenic Kautz
BunGuard Racing Team/ IBCDIMB Racing Team
 17:25.22+2:14.06
25147
Bungi Christian Bungart
Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel
 17:28.15+2:16.99
26479
Robbi Nagel
Kammtrails
 17:35.47+2:24.31
27145
Maik Löffler
DHarz Racing Team
 17:49.72+2:38.56
28168
Daniel Wuhrmann
Trailförster
 17:57.14+2:45.98
29185
Phillip Kannewurf
 18:09.70+2:58.54
30142
Paul Jeremiah
Rad Riders
 18:15.60+3:04.44
31177
Jens Gronert
Eisenbieger
 18:44.54+3:33.38
32159
Daniel Pieper
Lonesome Rider
 18:50.42+3:39.26
33158
Maurice Vogt
All Mountains Wiesbaden
 18:53.54+3:42.38
34156
Sven Fuchs
Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach
 19:19.58+4:08.42
35175
Waldemar Schulz
Schwerkraftopfer
 19:30.30+4:19.14
36153
Nils Arkenberg
DIMB Racing Team
 19:42.06+4:30.90
37166
Lars Brummund
 19:47.18+4:36.02
38176
Tom Laenen
 20:23.94+5:12.78
39162
Florian Michel
Michels
 20:38.83+5:27.67
40160
Oliver Pfaffenberger
The Soil Samplers
 20:46.47+5:35.31
41179
Christian Pfarr
 21:21.01+6:09.85
42174
Mario Lepusic
DIMB Racing Team
 22:39.41+7:28.25
43163
Ingo Petermann
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 27:06.58+11:55.42
DNF181
Ingo Schmitz
Loose Riders Hürtgenwald
   
 
DNF151
Olin Posamentier
Taunus Dudes
   
 
DNF143
Florian Hansmann
Reifenkiller Athletics
   
 
DNF150
Matthias Beckenbauer
BunGuard Racing Team
   
 
E1 Sport
135
Tim Knorr
 15:00.76---
233
Dominik Euba
 15:06.07+0:05.31
352
Yanko Klingenberg
The Soil Samplers
 15:23.75+0:22.99
434
Jannik Bußmann
LAST FACTORY TEAM
 15:32.35+0:31.59
539
Felix Schmidt
Erzquell Factory Racing
 15:32.96+0:32.20
650
Florian Detterbeck
 15:39.28+0:38.52
789
Leonard Riewoldt
Hochwälder Ballermänner
 15:42.61+0:41.85
846
Felix Planetosch
Heikos Radschuppen
 15:42.97+0:42.21
949
Pascal Thümmler
 15:45.78+0:45.02
1043
Maximilian Schmitt
Pfalz Biker
 15:49.40+0:48.64
1136
Tim Lorenz
Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf
 15:53.77+0:53.01
1240
Daniel Gregor
Tourensöhne Racingteam
 15:56.07+0:55.31
1370
Mario Schütze
Defy-Gravity
 15:59.20+0:58.44
1445
Malte Stockmann
 16:07.90+1:07.14
1568
Johannes Gehling
 16:11.76+1:11.00
1641
Florian Hennemann
Furious four Racing
 16:14.66+1:13.90
1738
Max Rutz
ERTS Racing Team
 16:20.07+1:19.31
1842
Jannik Volkmann
 16:20.47+1:19.71
1955
Christopher Bayer
69weizen
 16:31.61+1:30.85
20477
Julius Schmidt
 16:33.49+1:32.73
2164
Patrick Modrak
E1-19-S024
 16:36.40+1:35.64
2274
Yannic Marquardt
Bulligang
 16:45.89+1:45.13
2380
Moritz Kümmel
 16:50.86+1:50.10
24476
Philipp Möllersmann
TS Trail Ride Crew
 16:52.39+1:51.63
25488
Paul Halfmann
SKG Bauschheim / Team Herrmanns Radhaus
 16:54.19+1:53.43
2667
Michel Schroppa
TS Trail Ride Crew
 16:57.02+1:56.26
2747
Michael Schnabel
Mtb Enduro Bamberg
 16:57.94+1:57.18
2877
Robin Linnert
 17:02.20+2:01.44
2958
Steve Buder
Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch
 17:24.85+2:24.09
3053
Lennart Schmidt
 17:31.13+2:30.37
3185
Erik Wieck
 17:38.65+2:37.89
3272
Lars Jöckel
 17:45.51+2:44.75
3373
Moses Kowski
 17:49.68+2:48.92
3481
Roland Mittag
DIMB Racingteam
 17:50.80+2:50.04
3562
Jochen Levers
BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V.
 17:51.38+2:50.62
3688
Christian Rammensee
Ratisbon Racing Team
 17:52.15+2:51.39
3776
Christoph Stöhr
 17:56.89+2:56.13
3884
André Pippert
-
 17:58.59+2:57.83
3966
Christian Schirmer
RFC Rossbach
 18:04.32+3:03.56
4092
Julian Schmidt
 18:44.62+3:43.86
4191
David Kopp
Herbert Hirsch Racing Team
 19:25.53+4:24.77
4257
Dominik Guillemain
BMCC Mannheim
 19:28.53+4:27.77
4382
Peter Rößel
SKG Bauschheim
 19:29.69+4:28.93
4493
Stephan Mock
 19:35.05+4:34.29
4569
David Drum
pure rider
 19:48.59+4:47.83
4690
Michael Sutter
Draufgänger
 20:09.97+5:09.21
DNF51
Jochen Häberle
LAST FACTORY TEAM
   
 
DNF37
Tom Heidrich
Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU
   
 
DNF56
Maximilian Klinger
Furious Four Racing