SPORTident TimingTRANS-NOMAD

TRANS-NOMAD 2019

BIELSA - SAINT LARY 03.10.2019-06.10.2019

TRANS-NOMAD 2019

BIELSA - SAINT LARY 03.10.2019-06.10.2019

 

Rezultāti TRANS-NOMAD 2019 Day1

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
Total
   
VietaNr.Vārds grupāLaiksStarpība 
Kopā
13
OTON, Damien
Unior / Devinci
 MASCULINA-MEN24:56.84---
24
PERSAK, Vid
Orbea Enduro Team
 MASCULINA-MEN25:06.54+0:09.70
35
TORRALBA GARASA, Gabriel
Orbea Enduro Team - Huesca La Magia
 MASCULINA-MEN25:30.13+0:33.29
46
BAILLY-MAITRE, François
Santa Cruz / Race Face
 MASCULINA-MEN25:37.24+0:40.40
51
GAIRIN, Cesar
Orbea - Jeanstrack
 MASCULINA-MEN26:58.20+2:01.36
649
PRIJKEL, Daniel
Kona LTD Team
 MASCULINA-MEN28:12.04+3:15.20
77
HILARIO ORUS, Isaac
Txirricikling
 MASCULINA-MEN28:15.22+3:18.38
836
GARATE ANIA, Igor
Mendibike Gaursa
 MASCULINA-MEN29:19.94+4:23.10
953
STEPHENSON, Scott
HCC
 MASCULINA-MEN29:34.43+4:37.59
1046
MENDIZABAL GUISASOLA, Mikel
BH Bikes
 MASCULINA-MEN29:39.26+4:42.42
112
URIARTE URRUTIA, Markel
Orbea - Jeanstrack
 MASCULINA-MEN29:50.26+4:53.42
1224
DE WAEL, Karel
Cameleonbike
 MASCULINA-MEN29:59.52+5:02.68
1340
JACOBS, Tim
Swooth
 MASCULINA-MEN30:39.90+5:43.06
1441
JACOBY, Colin
 MASCULINA-MEN30:54.30+5:57.46
1516
BLAY, Etienne
Redwine
 MASCULINA-MEN30:54.37+5:57.53
1617
BOGNER GOUVEA PEREIRA, Yuri
Cannondale Brasil
 MASCULINA-MEN31:19.47+6:22.63
1729
ERDOIZA MARTINEZ, Paul
Gaursa
 MASCULINA-MEN31:33.80+6:36.96
1814
BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ, Yon
Trabeska Enduro Taldea
 MASCULINA-MEN31:56.41+6:59.57
1926
DIAS, Nuno
Dias Racing
 MASCULINA-MEN32:20.52+7:23.68
2051
ROBLES CASTILLO, Jaime Francisco
BTT Guadalimar
 MASCULINA-MEN32:33.58+7:36.74
2135
FOUBISTER, Martyn
Fouby
 MASCULINA-MEN32:37.04+7:40.20
2252
ROLDAN SANCHEZ, Borja
Freexday Enduro Team
 MASCULINA-MEN32:37.58+7:40.74
2339
IBARRETXE ARABAOLAZA, Harriet
EPR-Mendibike
 MASCULINA-MEN33:16.05+8:19.21
248
ACHTEN, Kristien
Swooth MTB Team
 FEMENINA-WOMEN33:41.34+8:44.50
2525
DEKKERS, Hub
 MASCULINA-MEN33:41.67+8:44.83
2638
GUGGISBERG, Frédéric
privé
 MASCULINA-MEN34:18.95+9:22.11
2713
BELTRÁN MAUREL, Roberto
Ejarom Bikes
 MASCULINA-MEN34:38.12+9:41.28
2831
FERNÁNDEZ ARTIGA, Jose Ramon
 MASCULINA-MEN34:42.15+9:45.31
2934
FIOL LLABRÉS, Marc
 MASCULINA-MEN34:56.42+9:59.58
3048
PEREZ COUTO, Francisco Javier
 MASCULINA-MEN35:13.66+10:16.82
3128
DUARTE CACHINERO, Antonio
Fisioclínica
 MASCULINA-MEN35:20.50+10:23.66
3237
GARCÍA BARRIO, Gustavo
 MASCULINA-MEN35:25.89+10:29.05
3332
FERNÁNDEZ GIL, Sergio
Club Madriño
 MASCULINA-MEN35:45.70+10:48.86
3423
DE CRAEMER, Kris
WeRideTrails
 MASCULINA-MEN35:51.30+10:54.46
3556
BLASCO CLARET, Víctor
 MASCULINA-MEN36:35.33+11:38.49
369
MCDONALD, Doug
Basquemtb
 MASCULINA-MEN36:45.56+11:48.72
3711
AVIS GONZALEZ, Ivan
Dakine
 MASCULINA-MEN36:47.52+11:50.68
3815
BERNAL REGENTE, Nicolas
Club ciclista Altea
 MASCULINA-MEN36:52.33+11:55.49
3919
CAÑO ARBAIZA, Jon
Clínica Luis Baños
 MASCULINA-MEN37:02.10+12:05.26
4022
COECKELBERGS, Bart
Coertel.be
 MASCULINA-MEN37:09.87+12:13.03
4150
RIPOLL, Jose
Comrimack
 MASCULINA-MEN37:31.83+12:34.99
4220
PLAZA DÍAZ, Ramón
Dakine MTNlab suspensions Dyedbro
 MASCULINA-MEN37:59.48+13:02.64
4343
CUBILLO, Alberto
Fred's Cycling Obsession
 MASCULINA-MEN39:02.11+14:05.27
4410
ALVADO AUSIAS, Jose
Cycling Hotel Cap Negret
 MASCULINA-MEN39:07.44+14:10.60
4533
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, Pepe
Pepe Hair Design
 MASCULINA-MEN39:20.01+14:23.17
4612
BAÑOS MARIN, Luis Guillermo
Clínica Luis Baños
 MASCULINA-MEN40:01.40+15:04.56
4742
JIMENEZ CUENCA, Oscar
Motorbike Moya
 MASCULINA-MEN40:10.36+15:13.52
4847
OPHEIDE, Stijn
't Platform der Dorstige Fietsers
 MASCULINA-MEN41:08.01+16:11.17
4930
ETXEBERRIA KEREJETA, Xabier
 MASCULINA-MEN41:38.17+16:41.33
5055
BELLES YAÑEZ, Ignacio
Club Médico Castellón
 MASCULINA-MEN41:58.89+17:02.05
5127
DINIZ FERRAGI, Beatriz
Cannondale Brasil
 FEMENINA-WOMEN43:20.98+18:24.14
DNF18
BOKMANS, Job
Trailhunters.be
 MASCULINA-MEN  
 
DNF45
MEESTER, Manuel
Enduro Deelux
 MASCULINA-MEN
DNF54
VAN DE VOORDE, Isabel
Enduro Deelux
 FEMENINA-WOMEN