PURO PIRINEO | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Laiks | Starpība | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TC1 | ||||||
CADETE | ||||||
1 | 182 | ROMERO PEREZ, RAUL | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 4:20.47 | --- | |
2 | 173 | ARRUDI MIMBRERA, LUCAS | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 4:23.00 | +0:02.53 | |
3 | 165 | JIMENEZ ANDREUS, BRUNO | ACADEMIA CICLISTA RACING TEAM | 4:23.85 | +0:03.38 | |
4 | 178 | COMIN FELEZ, PELAYO | 4:25.80 | +0:05.33 | ||
5 | 177 | BASSIBE MASSIOT, ESTEBAN | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 4:28.44 | +0:07.97 | |
6 | 181 | ATRIO DOMINGUEZ, UXIO | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 4:28.52 | +0:08.05 | |
7 | 172 | ZURITA CURRA, IVAN | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 4:37.97 | +0:17.50 | |
8 | 169 | ROSENDO PIÑEIRO, HUGO | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 4:40.32 | +0:19.85 | |
9 | 175 | BARATECH CINTO, PABLO | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 4:51.93 | +0:31.46 | |
10 | 168 | PELAEZ TABOADA, YERAI | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 5:03.86 | +0:43.39 | |
11 | 170 | MORENO JIMENEZ, PABLO | PAMO BIKE, C.C. | 5:25.21 | +1:04.74 | |
12 | 180 | ARCAS SALUDES, DAVID | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 5:27.64 | +1:07.17 | |
13 | 167 | AVIS PLAZA, ANGEL | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 5:33.12 | +1:12.65 | |
14 | 179 | SA ESPIER, MARCOS JESUS | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 5:37.93 | +1:17.46 | |
15 | 171 | ROMERO BAÑOS, RUBEN | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 5:44.52 | +1:24.05 | |
16 | 174 | GARCIA LEGARISTI, RUBEN | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 6:03.20 | +1:42.73 | |
17 | 166 | ELKOROBARRUTIA LARRINGAN, GORKA | OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. KLUBA | 6:07.46 | +1:46.99 | |
18 | 176 | PEREZ RAMON, SERGIO | 6:34.22 | +2:13.75 | ||
CADETE FEM. | ||||||
1 | 162 | MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, NATALIA | CUETOS BIKE | 5:31.80 | --- | |
2 | 164 | RUIZ OBESO, CANDELA | FACTORY RIDERS | 6:56.86 | +1:25.06 | |
3 | 163 | GOMEZ MARTINEZ, ARANTXA | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 7:04.00 | +1:32.20 | |
TC2 | ||||||
CADETE | ||||||
1 | 182 | ROMERO PEREZ, RAUL | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 6:06.73 | --- | |
2 | 165 | JIMENEZ ANDREUS, BRUNO | ACADEMIA CICLISTA RACING TEAM | 6:10.50 | +0:03.77 | |
3 | 173 | ARRUDI MIMBRERA, LUCAS | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 6:22.26 | +0:15.53 | |
4 | 177 | BASSIBE MASSIOT, ESTEBAN | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 6:22.29 | +0:15.56 | |
5 | 181 | ATRIO DOMINGUEZ, UXIO | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 6:24.50 | +0:17.77 | |
6 | 172 | ZURITA CURRA, IVAN | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 6:25.30 | +0:18.57 | |
7 | 175 | BARATECH CINTO, PABLO | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 6:30.02 | +0:23.29 | |
8 | 178 | COMIN FELEZ, PELAYO | 6:31.25 | +0:24.52 | ||
9 | 169 | ROSENDO PIÑEIRO, HUGO | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 6:32.11 | +0:25.38 | |
10 | 168 | PELAEZ TABOADA, YERAI | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 6:39.54 | +0:32.81 | |
11 | 167 | AVIS PLAZA, ANGEL | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 7:00.05 | +0:53.32 | |
12 | 179 | SA ESPIER, MARCOS JESUS | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 7:40.41 | +1:33.68 | |
13 | 171 | ROMERO BAÑOS, RUBEN | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 7:55.95 | +1:49.22 | |
14 | 170 | MORENO JIMENEZ, PABLO | PAMO BIKE, C.C. | 7:59.25 | +1:52.52 | |
15 | 174 | GARCIA LEGARISTI, RUBEN | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 8:03.25 | +1:56.52 | |
16 | 180 | ARCAS SALUDES, DAVID | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 8:22.21 | +2:15.48 | |
17 | 176 | PEREZ RAMON, SERGIO | 8:36.10 | +2:29.37 | ||
CADETE FEM. | ||||||
1 | 162 | MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, NATALIA | CUETOS BIKE | 7:43.65 | --- | |
2 | 163 | GOMEZ MARTINEZ, ARANTXA | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 9:31.60 | +1:47.95 | |
3 | 164 | RUIZ OBESO, CANDELA | FACTORY RIDERS | 10:00.85 | +2:17.20 |