SPORTident TimingSV Diedorf 1921 e.V.

Südeichsfeldlauf

Diedorf 25.06.2022

Südeichsfeldlauf

Diedorf 25.06.2022

 

Rezultāti Südeichsfeldlauf

VietaNr.Vārds Dzimšanas gadsKlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
männliche Kinder U12 (10-11) C
1423
HUGO HESSE

GER
201131:305:37---
männliche Jugend U14 (12-13) C
1439
LEONARD PETER
 200926:354:44---
2436
LENNY MEHLER

GER
200931:245:36+4:49
3409
ANTON FEIGENSPAN

GER
201031:305:37+4:55
4425
MYLES HONEK

GER
201035:456:23+9:10
5402
BEN BERGER

GER
201035:486:23+9:13
männliche Jugend U16 (14-15) C
1446
VINZENZ WEINRICH
 200725:234:31---
2417
NOAH GÜNDNER

GER
200829:105:12+3:47
Senioren M30 (30-34)
1459
SEBASTIAN HOHLBEIN
 199224:574:27---
2406
MARTIN EIBNER
 198935:326:20+10:35
Senioren M35 (35-39)
1456
MATTHIAS STÜTZER

GER
198622:274:00---
2421
ANDREAS HENKEL

GER
198525:114:29+2:44
3437
MARTIN MONTAG
 198633:396:00+11:12
Senioren M40 (40-44)
1416
DOMINIK GÜNDNER

GER
198228:325:05---
2441
CHRISTOPH RIESE

GER
197828:345:06+0:02
3410
CHRISTIAN FISCHER

GER
198228:385:06+0:06
Senioren M45 (45-49)
1420
MARKUS HEISE

GER
197627:504:58---
Senioren M50 (50-54)
1426
SWEN HORNEMANN

GER
197227:134:51---
Senioren M55 (55-59)
1427
MATTHIAS HUPE

GER
1965Lauffreunde Eichsfeld23:044:07---
2419
MATTHIAS HEDDERGOTT

GER
196325:254:32+2:21
3457
THOMAS SCHNELLER
 196528:315:05+5:27
4424
OLAF HOHLBEIN
 196332:095:44+9:05
Senioren M65 (65-69)
1440
GÜNTER PETERS

GER
195433:446:01---
Senioren M70 (70-74)
1413
FRIEDBERT FÜTTERER

GER
195234:096:05---
2343
MANFRED HEMMERDEN

GER
195134:286:09+0:19
Senioren M80 (80+)
1408
HARTMUT ERDMANN

GER
194231:585:42---
weibliche Kinder U12 (10-11) C
1450
MARLEEN OBERTHÜR

GER
201136:566:35---
weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13) C
1422
AMELIE HERCHE

GER
200930:105:23---
2401
CLARA BECK

GER
200933:355:59+3:25
weibliche Jugend U16 (14-15) C
1428
LUISE JAKOBI
 200827:384:56---
2453
MINA KARL

GER
200833:516:02+6:13
3434
HANNA-LEA LUDWIG

GER
200736:556:35+9:17
weibliche Jugend U18 (16-17)
1432
SARAH KOCH

GER
200630:175:24---
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34)
1435
ALEKSANDRA MALKOVA

UKR
199135:466:23---
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39)
1443
THERESA SENSMEIER

GER
198429:195:14---
2407
JULIANE EIBNER-URBAN
 198735:316:20+6:12
3415
ANNELIE GÜNDNER

GER
198438:276:51+9:08
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44)
1445
NADINE TIFFERT

GER
197832:135:45---
2431
SVITLANA KARLOVYCH

UKR
198133:275:58+1:14
3455
ANKE KÄMPER
 197833:325:59+1:19
4454
KATHARINA RICHWIEN
 19821. Eichsfelder Sportclub e.V.38:156:49+6:02
5403
ANJA BUSSE

GER
198038:256:51+6:12
6451
YVONNE OBERTHÜR

GER
198143:407:47+11:27
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49)
1458
MARIKA JAKOBI
 197735:596:25---
2418
SUSANNE HARTLEB

GER
197436:126:27+0:13
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54)
1449
KATRIN DINKEL

GER
197030:135:23---
2452
SILKE HAHN

GER
197236:296:30+6:16
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59)
1438
ANKE NEUBAUER

GER
196542:127:32---
1405
ELKE DEUTSCHMANN

GER
196442:127:32---
1411
HEIKE FRITZLAR

GER
196642:127:32---
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64)
1442
ASTRID RUDOLPH

GER
196033:536:03---
Frauen (20-29)
1412
PAULA-MARGARETE FRITZLAR

GER
199842:127:32---