SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

NMTBC TopGun Enduro

Nelson 29.01.2017

NMTBC TopGun Enduro

Nelson 29.01.2017


总览
组织者: Nelson Mountainbike Club
选手 总成绩: 65
在全部线路中搜索
统计数据
成绩最近更新于 10.02.2017 15:50
 

成绩 NMTBC TopGun Enduro

Enduro
参赛类别总成绩
   
标准细节阶段
   
名次编号姓名 时间差值 
Elite
11477
Bennett, Kieran
 21:09.34---
2278
Harvey, Loui
 21:15.47+0:06.13
31484
Masters, Wyn
 21:32.35+0:23.01
41442
Wright, Keegan
 21:51.01+0:41.67
51444
Blenkinsop, Sam
 21:54.03+0:44.69
6392
Atwill, Phil
 22:01.62+0:52.28
71415
Karalus, Ben
 22:20.23+1:10.89
81421
Todd, Sam
 22:30.25+1:20.91
91470
Lancaster, Kurt
 22:30.77+1:21.43
101469
Reilly, Josh
 23:37.67+2:28.33
117
Sweaper,
 25:56.71+4:47.37
DNF393
Mysik, Milan
   
 
Elite Women
11483
Atkin, Sarah
 27:52.70---
Masters 1 Male
1194
Cowlin, Michael
 21:56.03---
21438
Christie, Jase
 22:37.97+0:41.94
31413
Rawlence, Tristan
 23:08.27+1:12.24
41489
Vaner, Jan
 23:50.33+1:54.30
5426
Whalley, Ollie
 25:26.54+3:30.51
61432
Perry, Lester
 25:42.17+3:46.14
71497
Crocker, Nick
 25:58.33+4:02.30
8338
Boynton, Kiel
 26:45.98+4:49.95
91481
Gurr, Jason
 28:04.84+6:08.81
101441
Rigby, Morgz
 28:05.68+6:09.65
111486
Morton, Daniel
 29:22.79+7:26.76
121482
Duvnjak, Danijel
 34:29.30+12:33.27
Masters 2 Male
11424
Limmer, Kris
 25:22.54---
21475
Trenwith, Damon
 25:41.85+0:19.31
3262
English, Kevin
 26:07.69+0:45.15
41419
Richardson, Glenn
 28:11.86+2:49.32
51439
Cook, Ian
 28:12.49+2:49.95
6306
Gornall, Mark
 30:01.93+4:39.39
71402
Bleakley, Aaron
 40:18.12+14:55.58
Masters 1 Female
11452
Pearce, Amanda
 26:22.53---
21420
Mcdonald, Anja
 26:36.42+0:13.89
31426
Gurney, Rachael
 28:36.84+2:14.31
41431
Elvines, Deanna
 28:42.12+2:19.59
535
Roddis, Katie
 31:39.37+5:16.84
61414
Richter, Ingrid
 33:54.63+7:32.10
7359
Benett, Susanne
 34:57.32+8:34.79
Senior Male
11430
Healey-Furniss, Levi
 22:14.04---
21480
Gilmour, James
 22:49.46+0:35.42
31440
Currie, Mitchell
 23:15.87+1:01.83
4399
Mcintyre, Amani
 23:18.03+1:03.99
51493
Newton, Kim
 23:39.81+1:25.77
61447
Limmer, Aidan
 23:56.06+1:42.02
71427
Glover, Jake
 24:19.27+2:05.23
81433
Richards, Cameron
 25:07.00+2:52.96
91446
Hall, Ben
 25:51.34+3:37.30
101401
Kennington, George
 27:41.41+5:27.37
Senior Female
1395
Enlund, Jess
 35:18.96---
Under 17 Male
11479
Ballance, Todd
 24:35.93---
21422
Birss, Tayne
 24:43.29+0:07.36
31418
Richardson, Finn
 25:12.63+0:36.70
41490
O'donnell, Seamus
 27:18.04+2:42.11
51473
Gornall, Tristan
 29:14.52+4:38.59
61425
Stone, Zante
 29:21.05+4:45.12
71485
Kennington, Hugh
 32:51.46+8:15.53
Under 19 Female
11429
Bateup, Emma
 44:34.19---
Under 19 Male
11423
Stone, Brady
 22:20.80---
2350
Hides, Max
 24:53.51+2:32.71
31458
Oliver, Caleb
 26:00.18+3:39.38
41496
Chung, Hunter
 27:29.08+5:08.28
51454
Warrander, Riley
 30:22.36+8:01.56
DNF1492
Mcfadyen, Corbin
   
 
Under 17 Female
11412
Werensteyn, Amber
 37:15.59---