SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

NMTBC TopGun Enduro

Nelson 29.01.2017

NMTBC TopGun Enduro

Nelson 29.01.2017

 

Ergebnisse NMTBC TopGun Enduro

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstandStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5 
Elite
11477
BENNETT, Kieran
 21:09,34---1:59,75 (3.)3:32,32 (2.)8:42,19 (1.)4:44,56 (1.)2:10,52 (1.)
2278
HARVEY, Loui
 21:15,47+0:06,131:58,12 (1.)3:25,65 (1.)8:46,70 (3.)4:52,81 (3.)2:12,19 (2.)
31484
MASTERS, Wyn
 21:32,35+0:23,011:58,58 (2.)3:38,24 (5.)8:46,64 (2.)4:55,17 (4.)2:13,72 (3.)
41442
WRIGHT, Keegan
 21:51,01+0:41,671:59,95 (4.)3:39,81 (6.)9:03,07 (7.)4:52,37 (2.)2:15,81 (7.)
51444
BLENKINSOP, Sam
 21:54,03+0:44,692:02,56 (7.)3:43,58 (8.)8:51,62 (5.)5:00,66 (5.)2:15,61 (6.)
6392
ATWILL, Phil
 22:01,62+0:52,282:06,07 (9.)3:40,83 (7.)8:51,41 (4.)5:06,02 (7.)2:17,29 (8.)
71415
KARALUS, Ben
 22:20,23+1:10,892:01,64 (6.)3:45,62 (11.)8:59,82 (6.)5:10,95 (8.)2:22,20 (9.)
81421
TODD, Sam
 22:30,25+1:20,912:01,20 (5.)3:32,91 (3.)9:29,45 (10.)5:12,22 (9.)2:14,47 (5.)
91470
LANCASTER, Kurt
 22:30,77+1:21,432:08,17 (10.)3:36,28 (4.)9:13,37 (8.)5:19,12 (10.)2:13,83 (4.)
101469
REILLY, Josh
 23:37,67+2:28,332:09,63 (12.)3:53,90 (12.)9:22,25 (9.)5:43,79 (11.)2:28,10 (10.)
117
SWEAPER,
 25:56,71+4:47,372:04,21 (8.)3:44,34 (9.)10:29,68 (11.)5:01,83 (6.)4:36,65 (11.)
DNF393
MYSIK, Milan
  2:08,75 (11.)3:44,79 (10.)
 
Elite Women
11483
ATKIN, Sarah
 27:52,70---2:25,53 (1.)4:41,07 (1.)11:51,31 (1.)6:13,10 (1.)2:41,69 (1.)
Masters 1 Male
1194
COWLIN, Michael
 21:56,03---2:02,64 (2.)3:40,54 (1.)8:48,65 (1.)4:49,65 (1.)2:34,55 (3.)
21438
CHRISTIE, Jase
 22:37,97+0:41,942:02,27 (1.)3:48,33 (2.)9:07,72 (3.)5:15,52 (2.)2:24,13 (1.)
31413
RAWLENCE, Tristan
 23:08,27+1:12,242:09,31 (3.)3:55,55 (3.)8:52,00 (2.)5:34,38 (3.)2:37,03 (5.)
41489
VANER, Jan
 23:50,33+1:54,302:09,91 (4.)4:07,03 (4.)9:26,04 (4.)5:36,07 (4.)2:31,28 (2.)
5426
WHALLEY, Ollie
 25:26,54+3:30,512:17,76 (7.)4:22,98 (6.)9:39,46 (5.)6:26,05 (8.)2:40,29 (6.)
61432
PERRY, Lester
 25:42,17+3:46,142:13,30 (5.)4:51,11 (11.)10:12,06 (6.)5:50,95 (5.)2:34,75 (4.)
71497
CROCKER, Nick
 25:58,33+4:02,302:19,39 (8.)4:24,23 (7.)10:14,93 (7.)6:15,62 (6.)2:44,16 (7.)
8338
BOYNTON, Kiel
 26:45,98+4:49,952:27,77 (11.)4:31,39 (8.)10:26,74 (8.)6:23,50 (7.)2:56,58 (11.)
91481
GURR, Jason
 28:04,84+6:08,812:23,80 (9.)4:50,10 (10.)11:10,31 (9.)6:48,58 (10.)2:52,05 (9.)
101441
RIGBY, Morgz
 28:05,68+6:09,652:14,00 (6.)4:14,25 (5.)11:43,18 (10.)7:03,92 (11.)2:50,33 (8.)
111486
MORTON, Daniel
 29:22,79+7:26,762:27,71 (10.)4:41,86 (9.)12:35,48 (11.)6:43,28 (9.)2:54,46 (10.)
121482
DUVNJAK, Danijel
 34:29,30+12:33,273:02,29 (12.)5:59,70 (12.)13:04,66 (12.)8:52,52 (12.)3:30,13 (12.)
Masters 2 Male
11424
LIMMER, Kris
 25:22,54---2:17,33 (2.)4:10,68 (2.)10:36,79 (2.)5:39,15 (1.)2:38,59 (2.)
21475
TRENWITH, Damon
 25:41,85+0:19,312:13,64 (1.)4:10,59 (1.)10:33,60 (1.)6:03,26 (2.)2:40,76 (3.)
3262
ENGLISH, Kevin
 26:07,69+0:45,152:19,49 (3.)4:14,85 (3.)10:41,65 (3.)6:13,21 (3.)2:38,49 (1.)
41419
RICHARDSON, Glenn
 28:11,86+2:49,322:30,18 (6.)4:29,50 (4.)11:30,29 (7.)6:47,52 (5.)2:54,37 (4.)
51439
COOK, Ian
 28:12,49+2:49,952:29,58 (5.)4:57,12 (6.)11:17,49 (6.)6:32,86 (4.)2:55,44 (5.)
6306
GORNALL, Mark
 30:01,93+4:39,392:35,80 (7.)5:23,19 (7.)11:02,14 (5.)7:42,94 (7.)3:17,86 (6.)
71402
BLEAKLEY, Aaron
 40:18,12+14:55,582:26,72 (4.)4:48,96 (5.)10:50,65 (4.)7:22,20 (6.)14:49,59 (7.)
Masters 1 Female
11452
PEARCE, Amanda
 26:22,53---2:20,61 (1.)4:14,81 (1.)10:55,04 (2.)6:12,56 (1.)2:39,51 (1.)
21420
MCDONALD, Anja
 26:36,42+0:13,892:23,28 (2.)4:43,98 (3.)10:13,18 (1.)6:25,45 (2.)2:50,53 (2.)
31426
GURNEY, Rachael
 28:36,84+2:14,312:31,04 (4.)4:50,47 (4.)11:22,01 (3.)6:47,05 (3.)3:06,27 (4.)
41431
ELVINES, Deanna
 28:42,12+2:19,592:26,31 (3.)4:35,76 (2.)11:41,18 (4.)7:03,72 (4.)2:55,15 (3.)
535
RODDIS, Katie
 31:39,37+5:16,842:32,50 (5.)5:14,20 (5.)12:48,32 (7.)7:52,23 (5.)3:12,12 (5.)
61414
RICHTER, Ingrid
 33:54,63+7:32,102:47,07 (6.)6:01,87 (6.)12:22,48 (6.)9:01,00 (6.)3:42,21 (6.)
7359
BENETT, Susanne
 34:57,32+8:34,792:49,08 (7.)6:45,71 (7.)11:44,96 (5.)9:52,88 (7.)3:44,69 (7.)
Senior Male
11430
HEALEY-FURNISS, Levi
 22:14,04---1:59,43 (1.)3:37,39 (1.)9:01,13 (1.)5:03,82 (1.)2:32,27 (6.)
21480
GILMOUR, James
 22:49,46+0:35,422:07,17 (4.)3:54,96 (6.)9:05,32 (2.)5:20,58 (5.)2:21,43 (1.)
31440
CURRIE, Mitchell
 23:15,87+1:01,832:04,38 (2.)3:46,78 (3.)9:29,67 (4.)5:30,47 (6.)2:24,57 (4.)
4399
MCINTYRE, Amani
 23:18,03+1:03,992:10,35 (5.)3:44,13 (2.)9:40,61 (5.)5:17,09 (3.)2:25,85 (5.)
51493
NEWTON, Kim
 23:39,81+1:25,772:10,47 (6.)3:52,22 (5.)9:55,90 (6.)5:16,70 (2.)2:24,52 (3.)
61447
LIMMER, Aidan
 23:56,06+1:42,022:06,45 (3.)3:49,40 (4.)10:20,10 (9.)5:18,51 (4.)2:21,60 (2.)
71427
GLOVER, Jake
 24:19,27+2:05,232:15,19 (7.)3:59,89 (7.)9:27,72 (3.)6:00,62 (7.)2:35,85 (7.)
81433
RICHARDS, Cameron
 25:07,00+2:52,962:16,23 (8.)4:08,23 (8.)9:57,09 (7.)6:03,51 (8.)2:41,94 (9.)
91446
HALL, Ben
 25:51,34+3:37,302:18,15 (9.)4:14,52 (9.)10:15,37 (8.)6:20,41 (9.)2:42,89 (10.)
101401
KENNINGTON, George
 27:41,41+5:27,372:21,18 (10.)4:27,05 (10.)11:38,37 (10.)6:33,61 (10.)2:41,20 (8.)
Senior Female
1395
ENLUND, Jess
 35:18,96---2:46,17 (1.)6:13,84 (1.)13:59,56 (1.)8:52,24 (1.)3:27,15 (1.)
Under 17 Male
11479
BALLANCE, Todd
 24:35,93---2:21,80 (5.)4:14,21 (4.)9:42,95 (1.)5:43,53 (2.)2:33,44 (2.)
21422
BIRSS, Tayne
 24:43,29+0:07,362:20,23 (4.)4:09,89 (1.)10:00,93 (3.)5:41,87 (1.)2:30,37 (1.)
31418
RICHARDSON, Finn
 25:12,63+0:36,702:16,28 (3.)4:10,84 (3.)10:22,21 (4.)5:44,70 (3.)2:38,60 (3.)
41490
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 27:18,04+2:42,112:14,46 (2.)4:36,59 (5.)10:55,68 (5.)6:34,64 (4.)2:56,67 (5.)
51473
GORNALL, Tristan
 29:14,52+4:38,592:31,48 (6.)4:45,87 (6.)11:18,90 (6.)7:36,82 (5.)3:01,45 (6.)
61425
STONE, Zante
 29:21,05+4:45,122:07,85 (1.)4:10,50 (2.)9:49,61 (2.)10:33,79 (7.)2:39,30 (4.)
71485
KENNINGTON, Hugh
 32:51,46+8:15,532:36,39 (7.)6:16,89 (7.)12:07,26 (7.)8:36,19 (6.)3:14,73 (7.)
Under 19 Female
11429
BATEUP, Emma
 44:34,19---2:26,20 (1.)5:11,91 (1.)11:29,20 (1.)6:36,67 (1.)18:50,21 (1.)
Under 19 Male
11423
STONE, Brady
 22:20,80---2:05,61 (1.)3:40,31 (1.)9:13,87 (1.)5:02,82 (1.)2:18,19 (1.)
2350
HIDES, Max
 24:53,51+2:32,712:16,24 (3.)4:02,18 (2.)10:04,57 (2.)5:58,79 (3.)2:31,73 (2.)
31458
OLIVER, Caleb
 26:00,18+3:39,382:16,07 (2.)4:11,56 (3.)11:04,13 (4.)5:44,39 (2.)2:44,03 (3.)
41496
CHUNG, Hunter
 27:29,08+5:08,282:19,82 (5.)4:23,50 (5.)10:06,92 (3.)7:48,79 (6.)2:50,05 (4.)
51454
WARRANDER, Riley
 30:22,36+8:01,562:28,73 (6.)6:30,33 (6.)11:08,05 (5.)7:18,76 (4.)2:56,49 (5.)
DNF1492
MCFADYEN, Corbin
  2:19,72 (4.)4:23,13 (4.)11:52,29 (6.)7:37,25 (5.)
 
Under 17 Female
11412
WERENSTEYN, Amber
 37:15,59---2:51,78 (1.)6:38,82 (1.)15:31,96 (1.)8:36,39 (1.)3:36,64 (1.)