BABOONS GmbH | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 时间 | 差值 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prolog | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 1:24.56 | --- | |
2 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | 1:25.82 | +0:01.26 | |
3 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 1:26.13 | +0:01.57 | |
4 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 1:27.31 | +0:02.75 | |
5 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | 1:27.98 | +0:03.42 | ||
6 | 238 | JOHANNES NISSL | 1:28.75 | +0:04.19 | ||
7 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | 1:28.92 | +0:04.36 | |
8 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | 1:30.92 | +0:06.36 | |
9 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | 1:31.29 | +0:06.73 | |
10 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | 1:31.50 | +0:06.94 | ||
11 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | 1:31.71 | +0:07.15 | ||
12 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 1:32.03 | +0:07.47 | |
13 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 1:32.30 | +0:07.74 | ||
14 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | 1:32.98 | +0:08.42 | |
15 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 1:34.32 | +0:09.76 | |
16 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | 1:35.80 | +0:11.24 | ||
17 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | 1:39.12 | +0:14.56 | ||
18 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | 1:39.18 | +0:14.62 | ||
19 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 1:40.70 | +0:16.14 | |
20 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | 1:42.10 | +0:17.54 | ||
21 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | 1:43.45 | +0:18.89 | |
22 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | 1:44.37 | +0:19.81 | |
23 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | 1:45.23 | +0:20.67 | |
24 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | 1:47.57 | +0:23.01 | |
25 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | 1:48.85 | +0:24.29 | |
26 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | 1:49.97 | +0:25.41 | |
27 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | 1:57.88 | +0:33.32 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | 1:17.75 | --- | |
2 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 1:20.20 | +0:02.45 | |
3 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | 1:20.45 | +0:02.70 | ||
4 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 1:20.90 | +0:03.15 | ||
5 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | 1:20.94 | +0:03.19 | |
6 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 1:20.98 | +0:03.23 | |
7 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | 1:21.00 | +0:03.25 | |
8 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | 1:21.84 | +0:04.09 | |
9 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | 1:23.42 | +0:05.67 | ||
10 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 1:24.09 | +0:06.34 | ||
11 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | 1:24.53 | +0:06.78 | |
12 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 1:25.27 | +0:07.52 | |
13 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | 1:25.31 | +0:07.56 | ||
14 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 1:25.45 | +0:07.70 | |
15 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 1:25.67 | +0:07.92 | |
16 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 1:26.15 | +0:08.40 | |
17 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | 1:26.18 | +0:08.43 | ||
18 | 387 | RAPHAEL MEIER | Beech Creek Crew | 1:26.35 | +0:08.60 | |
19 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | 1:26.65 | +0:08.90 | |
19 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | 1:26.65 | +0:08.90 | |
21 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | 1:26.73 | +0:08.98 | ||
22 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | 1:26.75 | +0:09.00 | |
23 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | 1:27.37 | +0:09.62 | |
24 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | 1:27.43 | +0:09.68 | |
25 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | 1:27.55 | +0:09.80 | ||
26 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | 1:27.88 | +0:10.13 | |
27 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | 1:28.03 | +0:10.28 | |
28 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | 1:28.22 | +0:10.47 | ||
29 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | 1:28.30 | +0:10.55 | ||
30 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | 1:28.37 | +0:10.62 | |
31 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | 1:28.83 | +0:11.08 | ||
32 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | 1:29.07 | +0:11.32 | ||
33 | 334 | TIM COMYN | 1:29.20 | +0:11.45 | ||
34 | 282 | MAXIMILIAN KEIM | 1:29.38 | +0:11.63 | ||
35 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | 1:29.41 | +0:11.66 | ||
36 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | 1:29.47 | +0:11.72 | |
37 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | 1:29.55 | +0:11.80 | |
38 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | 1:29.68 | +0:11.93 | ||
38 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | 1:29.68 | +0:11.93 | ||
40 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | 1:29.78 | +0:12.03 | ||
41 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | 1:29.93 | +0:12.18 | |
42 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | 1:29.95 | +0:12.20 | ||
43 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | 1:30.03 | +0:12.28 | |
44 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 1:30.09 | +0:12.34 | ||
45 | 311 | FABIAN GRYGORUK | GBC Nippelspanner e.V. | 1:30.32 | +0:12.57 | |
46 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 1:30.45 | +0:12.70 | |
47 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | 1:30.48 | +0:12.73 | ||
48 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | 1:30.55 | +0:12.80 | ||
49 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | 1:30.82 | +0:13.07 | |
50 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | 1:30.89 | +0:13.14 | |
51 | 348 | JONATHAN BADIANE | 1:31.29 | +0:13.54 | ||
52 | 325 | TIM KERLING | 1:31.58 | +0:13.83 | ||
53 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | 1:31.60 | +0:13.85 | |
54 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | 1:31.62 | +0:13.87 | ||
55 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | 1:31.65 | +0:13.90 | ||
56 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | 1:32.05 | +0:14.30 | ||
57 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | 1:32.08 | +0:14.33 | |
58 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | 1:32.23 | +0:14.48 | |
59 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | 1:32.45 | +0:14.70 | ||
60 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | 1:32.63 | +0:14.88 | |
61 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | 1:32.78 | +0:15.03 | ||
62 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | 1:32.97 | +0:15.22 | |
63 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | 1:33.32 | +0:15.57 | ||
64 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | 1:33.35 | +0:15.60 | |
65 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | 1:33.49 | +0:15.74 | ||
66 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | 1:33.70 | +0:15.95 | ||
67 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | 1:33.77 | +0:16.02 | |
68 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | 1:33.87 | +0:16.12 | |
69 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 1:34.03 | +0:16.28 | |
70 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | 1:34.65 | +0:16.90 | ||
71 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | 1:34.70 | +0:16.95 | ||
72 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | 1:34.71 | +0:16.96 | ||
73 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | 1:35.28 | +0:17.53 | ||
74 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | 1:36.13 | +0:18.38 | ||
75 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | 1:36.28 | +0:18.53 | ||
76 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | 1:36.33 | +0:18.58 | |
77 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 1:36.40 | +0:18.65 | |
78 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | 1:36.75 | +0:19.00 | ||
79 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | 1:37.00 | +0:19.25 | ||
80 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | 1:37.70 | +0:19.95 | ||
81 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 1:37.91 | +0:20.16 | |
82 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | 1:38.03 | +0:20.28 | |
83 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | 1:38.55 | +0:20.80 | |
84 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | 1:39.63 | +0:21.88 | ||
85 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 1:40.07 | +0:22.32 | |
86 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | 1:40.95 | +0:23.20 | |
87 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | 1:42.32 | +0:24.57 | |
88 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | 1:42.36 | +0:24.61 | ||
89 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | 1:42.83 | +0:25.08 | |
90 | 328 | RAPHAEL ELSER | Askö Laufrad Steyr | 1:42.93 | +0:25.18 | |
91 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | 1:44.75 | +0:27.00 | ||
92 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | 1:45.33 | +0:27.58 | ||
93 | 374 | MATTHIAS METZLER | 1:45.88 | +0:28.13 | ||
94 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | 1:48.75 | +0:31.00 | ||
95 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | 1:49.80 | +0:32.05 | |
96 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | 1:50.77 | +0:33.02 | ||
97 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | 1:59.30 | +0:41.55 | ||
98 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | 2:35.50 | +1:17.75 | |
98 | 389 | DANIEL LÜGERING | 2:35.50 | +1:17.75 | ||
98 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | 2:35.50 | +1:17.75 | |
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:19.00 | --- | |
2 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | 1:19.38 | +0:00.38 | |
3 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | 1:19.87 | +0:00.87 | |
4 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:20.01 | +0:01.01 | |
5 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 1:20.85 | +0:01.85 | |
6 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | 1:20.95 | +0:01.95 | |
7 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:21.11 | +0:02.11 | |
8 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 1:21.30 | +0:02.30 | |
9 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | 1:21.47 | +0:02.47 | |
10 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | 1:21.97 | +0:02.97 | |
11 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 1:22.63 | +0:03.63 | |
12 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | 1:23.00 | +0:04.00 | |
13 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 1:24.20 | +0:05.20 | |
14 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:25.29 | +0:06.29 | |
15 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | 1:25.73 | +0:06.73 | |
16 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | 1:26.00 | +0:07.00 | ||
17 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | 1:29.13 | +0:10.13 | ||
18 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | 1:29.90 | +0:10.90 | |
19 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | 1:30.10 | +0:11.10 | ||
20 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | 1:31.57 | +0:12.57 | |
21 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | 1:31.90 | +0:12.90 | ||
22 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 1:31.95 | +0:12.95 | |
23 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | 1:32.70 | +0:13.70 | |
24 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | 1:33.20 | +0:14.20 | ||
25 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | 1:33.28 | +0:14.28 | ||
26 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:33.45 | +0:14.45 | |
27 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | 1:33.71 | +0:14.71 | ||
28 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | 1:33.89 | +0:14.89 | ||
29 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | 1:34.88 | +0:15.88 | |
30 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | 1:34.97 | +0:15.97 | |
31 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | 1:35.27 | +0:16.27 | ||
32 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 1:38.75 | +0:19.75 | |
33 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | 1:39.74 | +0:20.74 | |
34 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | 1:42.02 | +0:23.02 | ||
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | 1:20.25 | --- | |
2 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | 1:21.08 | +0:00.83 | |
3 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | 1:22.35 | +0:02.10 | |
4 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | 1:23.39 | +0:03.14 | ||
5 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:23.48 | +0:03.23 | |
6 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 1:24.43 | +0:04.18 | |
7 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | 1:24.87 | +0:04.62 | |
8 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | 1:25.33 | +0:05.08 | |
9 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | 1:25.43 | +0:05.18 | ||
10 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | 1:25.81 | +0:05.56 | |
11 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | 1:26.02 | +0:05.77 | |
12 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | 1:26.20 | +0:05.95 | |
13 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | 1:26.35 | +0:06.10 | |
14 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | 1:26.65 | +0:06.40 | |
15 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | 1:27.43 | +0:07.18 | |
16 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | 1:27.58 | +0:07.33 | |
17 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | 1:27.89 | +0:07.64 | ||
18 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 1:28.22 | +0:07.97 | |
19 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 1:28.35 | +0:08.10 | ||
20 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | 1:28.50 | +0:08.25 | |
21 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | 1:30.16 | +0:09.91 | ||
22 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | 1:31.57 | +0:11.32 | |
23 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | 1:33.45 | +0:13.20 | |
24 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 1:33.55 | +0:13.30 | ||
25 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | 1:34.76 | +0:14.51 | ||
26 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | 1:36.53 | +0:16.28 | |
27 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | 1:38.60 | +0:18.35 | ||
28 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | 1:38.92 | +0:18.67 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | 1:17.02 | --- | |
2 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | 1:17.15 | +0:00.13 | |
3 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 1:17.84 | +0:00.82 | |
4 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | 1:17.92 | +0:00.90 | |
5 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | 1:17.97 | +0:00.95 | |
6 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | 1:17.99 | +0:00.97 | |
7 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:18.43 | +0:01.41 | |
8 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | 1:18.50 | +0:01.48 | |
9 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | 1:18.62 | +0:01.60 | |
10 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | 1:19.05 | +0:02.03 | |
11 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 1:19.45 | +0:02.43 | ||
12 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | 1:19.80 | +0:02.78 | |
13 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | 1:20.05 | +0:03.03 | |
14 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | 1:20.15 | +0:03.13 | |
15 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 1:20.55 | +0:03.53 | |
16 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | 1:20.92 | +0:03.90 | |
17 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | 1:20.96 | +0:03.94 | |
18 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | 1:20.98 | +0:03.96 | ||
19 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | 1:21.33 | +0:04.31 | |
20 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | 1:21.72 | +0:04.70 | |
21 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | 1:21.79 | +0:04.77 | |
22 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | 1:22.10 | +0:05.08 | ||
23 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | 1:22.75 | +0:05.73 | |
24 | 428 | JONAS PAL | 1:23.00 | +0:05.98 | ||
25 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 1:23.35 | +0:06.33 | |
26 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | 1:23.72 | +0:06.70 | ||
27 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | 1:25.85 | +0:08.83 | |
28 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 1:26.38 | +0:09.36 | |
29 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | 1:27.96 | +0:10.94 | |
30 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | 1:28.67 | +0:11.65 | |
31 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | 1:28.79 | +0:11.77 | ||
32 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 1:30.73 | +0:13.71 | |
33 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | 1:31.06 | +0:14.04 | |
34 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 1:31.08 | +0:14.06 | ||
35 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 1:31.25 | +0:14.23 | ||
36 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | 1:33.00 | +0:15.98 | |
37 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | 1:35.43 | +0:18.41 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 1:21.35 | --- | |
2 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | 1:22.96 | +0:01.61 | |
3 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:24.59 | +0:03.24 | |
4 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | 1:24.62 | +0:03.27 | |
5 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | 1:24.92 | +0:03.57 | |
6 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 1:27.08 | +0:05.73 | |
7 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:28.40 | +0:07.05 | |
8 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | 1:28.53 | +0:07.18 | |
9 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 1:28.68 | +0:07.33 | |
10 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:28.79 | +0:07.44 | |
11 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | 1:29.40 | +0:08.05 | |
12 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | 1:29.68 | +0:08.33 | |
13 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 1:29.75 | +0:08.40 | |
14 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 1:29.83 | +0:08.48 | |
15 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | 1:31.05 | +0:09.70 | |
16 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | 1:31.38 | +0:10.03 | ||
17 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 1:32.85 | +0:11.50 | |
18 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | 1:33.07 | +0:11.72 | |
19 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | 1:33.53 | +0:12.18 | |
20 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | 1:34.26 | +0:12.91 | |
21 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | 1:34.32 | +0:12.97 | |
22 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | 1:35.88 | +0:14.53 | |
23 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | 1:36.70 | +0:15.35 | |
24 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | 1:37.11 | +0:15.76 | |
25 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | 1:38.22 | +0:16.87 | |
26 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | 1:38.41 | +0:17.06 | |
27 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | 1:38.65 | +0:17.30 | |
28 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | 1:38.80 | +0:17.45 | |
29 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | 1:39.15 | +0:17.80 | |
30 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | 1:40.00 | +0:18.65 | |
31 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 1:44.15 | +0:22.80 | |
32 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | 1:52.78 | +0:31.43 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 52 | FELIX SCHMIDT | 1:19.63 | --- | ||
2 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 1:19.85 | +0:00.22 | |
3 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 1:20.53 | +0:00.90 | |
4 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | 1:20.72 | +0:01.09 | ||
5 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | 1:20.80 | +0:01.17 | |
6 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:22.40 | +0:02.77 | |
7 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | 1:22.67 | +0:03.04 | |
8 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 1:23.07 | +0:03.44 | |
9 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 1:23.12 | +0:03.49 | |
10 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | 1:23.15 | +0:03.52 | |
11 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:23.55 | +0:03.92 | |
12 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | 1:23.67 | +0:04.04 | ||
13 | 48 | TIM KNORR | 1:23.72 | +0:04.09 | ||
14 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | 1:24.10 | +0:04.47 | |
15 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:24.40 | +0:04.77 | |
16 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | 1:24.85 | +0:05.22 | ||
17 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | 1:25.17 | +0:05.54 | |
18 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | 1:25.19 | +0:05.56 | ||
19 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | 1:25.33 | +0:05.70 | |
20 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | 1:25.41 | +0:05.78 | |
21 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | 1:25.43 | +0:05.80 | |
22 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 1:25.52 | +0:05.89 | |
23 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | 1:26.23 | +0:06.60 | |
24 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 1:26.62 | +0:06.99 | |
25 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | 1:26.80 | +0:07.17 | ||
26 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:26.88 | +0:07.25 | |
27 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | 1:27.94 | +0:08.31 | |
28 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 1:28.23 | +0:08.60 | |
29 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | 1:28.68 | +0:09.05 | |
30 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 1:29.53 | +0:09.90 | |
31 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 1:30.50 | +0:10.87 | ||
32 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | 1:31.15 | +0:11.52 | |
33 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | 1:31.27 | +0:11.64 | |
34 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | 1:31.32 | +0:11.69 | |
35 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 1:32.45 | +0:12.82 | |
36 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | 1:33.49 | +0:13.86 | |
37 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | 1:33.58 | +0:13.95 | ||
38 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | 1:35.76 | +0:16.13 | ||
39 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 1:35.85 | +0:16.22 | |
40 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | 1:39.76 | +0:20.13 | ||
41 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | 1:39.98 | +0:20.35 | |
42 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | 1:44.33 | +0:24.70 | |
43 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | 2:39.26 | +1:19.63 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | 1:23.95 | --- | |
2 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | 1:24.00 | +0:00.05 | |
3 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | 1:25.08 | +0:01.13 | |
4 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | 1:25.50 | +0:01.55 | |
5 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | 1:26.80 | +0:02.85 | |
6 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | 1:27.18 | +0:03.23 | |
7 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | 1:27.63 | +0:03.68 | |
8 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 1:28.46 | +0:04.51 | |
9 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | 1:29.28 | +0:05.33 | ||
10 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | 1:31.40 | +0:07.45 | |
11 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | 1:32.48 | +0:08.53 | |
12 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | 1:32.73 | +0:08.78 | |
13 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 1:33.26 | +0:09.31 | |
14 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | 1:33.33 | +0:09.38 | ||
15 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | 1:34.39 | +0:10.44 | ||
16 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 1:35.20 | +0:11.25 | |
17 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | 1:36.58 | +0:12.63 | |
18 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | 1:39.12 | +0:15.17 | |
19 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | 1:39.18 | +0:15.23 | ||
20 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 1:39.46 | +0:15.51 | |
21 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | 1:40.53 | +0:16.58 | |
22 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | 1:40.57 | +0:16.62 | |
23 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 1:41.02 | +0:17.07 | |
24 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | 1:41.73 | +0:17.78 | ||
25 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | 1:42.83 | +0:18.88 | ||
26 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | 1:45.39 | +0:21.44 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:31.68 | --- | |
2 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | 1:31.88 | +0:00.20 | ||
3 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | 1:32.14 | +0:00.46 | |
4 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | 1:32.25 | +0:00.57 | |
5 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | 1:35.25 | +0:03.57 | |
6 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | 1:35.65 | +0:03.97 | |
7 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:36.25 | +0:04.57 | |
8 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | 1:36.50 | +0:04.82 | |
9 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:38.03 | +0:06.35 | |
10 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | 1:39.94 | +0:08.26 | |
11 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | 1:40.12 | +0:08.44 | ||
12 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | 1:42.80 | +0:11.12 | ||
13 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | 1:42.95 | +0:11.27 | |
14 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | 1:42.98 | +0:11.30 | ||
15 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | 1:43.27 | +0:11.59 | ||
16 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | 1:43.45 | +0:11.77 | |
17 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | 1:44.15 | +0:12.47 | ||
18 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 1:44.78 | +0:13.10 | ||
19 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 1:45.60 | +0:13.92 | |
20 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | 1:45.73 | +0:14.05 | ||
21 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | 1:46.25 | +0:14.57 | |
22 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | 1:48.15 | +0:16.47 | |
23 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | 1:49.98 | +0:18.30 | |
24 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | 1:50.24 | +0:18.56 | ||
25 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 1:51.45 | +0:19.77 | |
26 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 1:53.08 | +0:21.40 | |
27 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | 2:04.97 | +0:33.29 | |
28 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | 3:03.36 | +1:31.68 | |
S1 | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | 4:08.54 | --- | |
2 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 4:11.27 | +0:02.73 | |
3 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | 4:17.70 | +0:09.16 | ||
4 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 4:18.65 | +0:10.11 | |
5 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 4:19.99 | +0:11.45 | |
6 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | 4:21.01 | +0:12.47 | |
7 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | 4:25.06 | +0:16.52 | |
8 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | 4:27.26 | +0:18.72 | ||
9 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | 4:27.27 | +0:18.73 | |
10 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | 4:28.50 | +0:19.96 | ||
11 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 4:37.04 | +0:28.50 | ||
12 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 4:39.05 | +0:30.51 | |
13 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | 4:39.19 | +0:30.65 | ||
14 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | 4:39.98 | +0:31.44 | ||
15 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | 4:40.80 | +0:32.26 | |
16 | 238 | JOHANNES NISSL | 4:47.50 | +0:38.96 | ||
17 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | 4:59.86 | +0:51.32 | |
18 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 5:04.04 | +0:55.50 | |
19 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 5:10.73 | +1:02.19 | |
20 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | 5:11.87 | +1:03.33 | |
21 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | 5:12.55 | +1:04.01 | |
22 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | 5:12.67 | +1:04.13 | ||
23 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | 5:15.90 | +1:07.36 | ||
24 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | 5:38.65 | +1:30.11 | |
25 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | 5:58.75 | +1:50.21 | |
26 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | 6:30.42 | +2:21.88 | |
27 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | 6:35.72 | +2:27.18 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | 3:39.37 | --- | |
2 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 3:44.68 | +0:05.31 | ||
3 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | 3:47.78 | +0:08.41 | |
4 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | 3:49.33 | +0:09.96 | ||
5 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 3:49.92 | +0:10.55 | |
6 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | 3:50.08 | +0:10.71 | ||
7 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 3:50.57 | +0:11.20 | ||
8 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | 3:52.13 | +0:12.76 | ||
9 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | 3:53.93 | +0:14.56 | |
10 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | 3:54.43 | +0:15.06 | |
11 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 3:56.18 | +0:16.81 | |
12 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | 3:57.41 | +0:18.04 | ||
13 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | 3:59.78 | +0:20.41 | |
14 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | 4:00.20 | +0:20.83 | |
15 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | 4:00.60 | +0:21.23 | |
16 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | 4:00.78 | +0:21.41 | |
17 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | 4:00.92 | +0:21.55 | ||
18 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 4:02.56 | +0:23.19 | |
19 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | 4:04.14 | +0:24.77 | ||
20 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | 4:06.52 | +0:27.15 | ||
21 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 4:06.75 | +0:27.38 | |
22 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | 4:08.15 | +0:28.78 | |
23 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 4:08.85 | +0:29.48 | |
24 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | 4:08.98 | +0:29.61 | |
25 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | 4:09.78 | +0:30.41 | |
26 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 4:10.33 | +0:30.96 | ||
27 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | 4:10.54 | +0:31.17 | ||
28 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | 4:10.57 | +0:31.20 | |
29 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 4:10.70 | +0:31.33 | |
30 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | 4:10.95 | +0:31.58 | |
31 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | 4:11.23 | +0:31.86 | |
32 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | 4:11.30 | +0:31.93 | |
33 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | 4:12.73 | +0:33.36 | |
34 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | 4:13.06 | +0:33.69 | |
35 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | 4:14.86 | +0:35.49 | ||
36 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | 4:15.07 | +0:35.70 | ||
37 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | 4:15.38 | +0:36.01 | ||
38 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | 4:18.70 | +0:39.33 | |
39 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | 4:19.35 | +0:39.98 | ||
40 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | 4:20.27 | +0:40.90 | ||
41 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | 4:20.47 | +0:41.10 | |
42 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | 4:21.25 | +0:41.88 | ||
43 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | 4:21.80 | +0:42.43 | ||
44 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | 4:23.32 | +0:43.95 | ||
45 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | 4:23.89 | +0:44.52 | ||
46 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | 4:25.13 | +0:45.76 | ||
47 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | 4:25.40 | +0:46.03 | ||
48 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | 4:25.63 | +0:46.26 | |
49 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | 4:25.72 | +0:46.35 | ||
50 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | 4:25.98 | +0:46.61 | ||
51 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | 4:27.91 | +0:48.54 | |
52 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 4:28.09 | +0:48.72 | |
53 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | 4:29.70 | +0:50.33 | |
54 | 325 | TIM KERLING | 4:31.54 | +0:52.17 | ||
55 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | 4:32.49 | +0:53.12 | ||
56 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | 4:32.75 | +0:53.38 | |
57 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | 4:32.78 | +0:53.41 | |
58 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | 4:32.98 | +0:53.61 | |
59 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | 4:33.73 | +0:54.36 | |
60 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | 4:35.30 | +0:55.93 | |
61 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | 4:37.23 | +0:57.86 | ||
62 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | 4:37.72 | +0:58.35 | ||
63 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | 4:38.20 | +0:58.83 | |
64 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | 4:40.08 | +1:00.71 | ||
65 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | 4:40.13 | +1:00.76 | |
66 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | 4:42.87 | +1:03.50 | ||
67 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | 4:44.95 | +1:05.58 | ||
68 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | 4:46.03 | +1:06.66 | ||
69 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | 4:47.95 | +1:08.58 | |
70 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 4:48.95 | +1:09.58 | |
71 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | 4:50.30 | +1:10.93 | ||
72 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | 4:50.37 | +1:11.00 | ||
73 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | 4:51.77 | +1:12.40 | |
74 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | 4:53.76 | +1:14.39 | ||
75 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | 4:55.20 | +1:15.83 | ||
76 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | 4:55.71 | +1:16.34 | ||
77 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | 4:58.33 | +1:18.96 | ||
78 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | 4:59.48 | +1:20.11 | ||
79 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | 4:59.77 | +1:20.40 | |
80 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | 5:00.55 | +1:21.18 | ||
81 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | 5:02.00 | +1:22.63 | |
82 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 5:03.05 | +1:23.68 | |
83 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | 5:09.78 | +1:30.41 | ||
84 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | 5:19.28 | +1:39.91 | ||
85 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | 5:23.72 | +1:44.35 | |
86 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | 5:25.75 | +1:46.38 | ||
87 | 311 | FABIAN GRYGORUK | GBC Nippelspanner e.V. | 5:28.18 | +1:48.81 | |
88 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 5:29.73 | +1:50.36 | |
89 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 5:29.93 | +1:50.56 | |
90 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | 5:31.82 | +1:52.45 | ||
91 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | 5:35.17 | +1:55.80 | ||
92 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | 5:42.82 | +2:03.45 | |
93 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | 5:43.53 | +2:04.16 | |
94 | 389 | DANIEL LÜGERING | 5:47.28 | +2:07.91 | ||
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | 3:37.00 | --- | |
2 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:45.21 | +0:08.21 | |
3 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | 3:48.59 | +0:11.59 | |
4 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 3:50.07 | +0:13.07 | |
5 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 3:53.35 | +0:16.35 | |
6 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:54.46 | +0:17.46 | |
7 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | 3:55.23 | +0:18.23 | |
8 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 3:56.08 | +0:19.08 | |
9 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | 3:56.17 | +0:19.17 | |
10 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 3:56.55 | +0:19.55 | |
11 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | 4:00.72 | +0:23.72 | |
12 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | 4:04.22 | +0:27.22 | ||
13 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | 4:06.10 | +0:29.10 | |
14 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | 4:07.18 | +0:30.18 | |
15 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 4:08.93 | +0:31.93 | |
16 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | 4:10.34 | +0:33.34 | ||
17 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | 4:11.09 | +0:34.09 | |
18 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | 4:12.77 | +0:35.77 | ||
19 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | 4:15.03 | +0:38.03 | |
20 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | 4:17.40 | +0:40.40 | ||
21 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | 4:17.53 | +0:40.53 | |
22 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 4:21.02 | +0:44.02 | |
23 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | 4:23.82 | +0:46.82 | ||
24 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | 4:24.47 | +0:47.47 | ||
25 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | 4:27.37 | +0:50.37 | ||
26 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | 4:31.30 | +0:54.30 | |
27 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | 4:32.05 | +0:55.05 | ||
28 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 4:32.30 | +0:55.30 | |
29 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | 4:40.23 | +1:03.23 | ||
30 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | 4:44.47 | +1:07.47 | |
31 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | 4:49.27 | +1:12.27 | |
32 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | 5:07.43 | +1:30.43 | ||
33 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 5:24.07 | +1:47.07 | |
34 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 6:10.33 | +2:33.33 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | 3:50.28 | --- | |
2 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | 3:50.29 | +0:00.01 | |
3 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | 3:52.19 | +0:01.91 | |
4 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | 3:52.64 | +0:02.36 | |
5 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:53.55 | +0:03.27 | |
6 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | 3:54.06 | +0:03.78 | |
7 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | 3:55.93 | +0:05.65 | |
8 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 4:00.78 | +0:10.50 | |
9 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | 4:01.68 | +0:11.40 | |
10 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | 4:03.99 | +0:13.71 | |
11 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | 4:06.68 | +0:16.40 | |
12 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | 4:08.02 | +0:17.74 | |
13 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | 4:08.50 | +0:18.22 | |
14 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | 4:10.18 | +0:19.90 | ||
15 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 4:11.70 | +0:21.42 | |
16 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | 4:12.17 | +0:21.89 | ||
17 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 4:12.42 | +0:22.14 | ||
18 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | 4:12.99 | +0:22.71 | ||
19 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | 4:17.72 | +0:27.44 | |
20 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | 4:20.25 | +0:29.97 | |
21 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | 4:24.87 | +0:34.59 | ||
22 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | 4:26.02 | +0:35.74 | |
23 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | 4:35.61 | +0:45.33 | |
24 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | 4:44.05 | +0:53.77 | |
25 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 4:53.45 | +1:03.17 | ||
26 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | 4:54.97 | +1:04.69 | ||
27 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | 5:12.57 | +1:22.29 | ||
28 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | 5:15.62 | +1:25.34 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | 3:34.25 | --- | ||
2 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | 3:34.30 | +0:00.05 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | 3:35.33 | +0:01.08 | |
4 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | 3:35.72 | +0:01.47 | |
5 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | 3:35.96 | +0:01.71 | |
6 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | 3:37.10 | +0:02.85 | |
7 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 3:37.63 | +0:03.38 | |
8 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | 3:38.28 | +0:04.03 | |
9 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 3:39.60 | +0:05.35 | |
10 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | 3:41.24 | +0:06.99 | |
11 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:43.01 | +0:08.76 | |
12 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 3:43.50 | +0:09.25 | |
13 | 428 | JONAS PAL | 3:44.20 | +0:09.95 | ||
14 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 3:44.32 | +0:10.07 | ||
15 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | 3:44.48 | +0:10.23 | |
16 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | 3:46.13 | +0:11.88 | |
17 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | 3:46.18 | +0:11.93 | |
18 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 3:46.45 | +0:12.20 | |
19 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | 3:48.35 | +0:14.10 | |
20 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | 3:48.85 | +0:14.60 | |
21 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | 3:50.08 | +0:15.83 | |
22 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 3:53.81 | +0:19.56 | ||
23 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | 3:54.28 | +0:20.03 | |
24 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | 3:55.75 | +0:21.50 | |
25 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | 3:57.92 | +0:23.67 | ||
25 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | 3:57.92 | +0:23.67 | |
27 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | 3:59.57 | +0:25.32 | |
28 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | 4:01.56 | +0:27.31 | ||
29 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | 4:06.64 | +0:32.39 | |
30 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | 4:07.03 | +0:32.78 | ||
31 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | 4:07.23 | +0:32.98 | |
32 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | 4:11.33 | +0:37.08 | |
33 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 4:12.60 | +0:38.35 | |
34 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | 4:12.74 | +0:38.49 | |
35 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 4:17.21 | +0:42.96 | ||
36 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | 4:26.23 | +0:51.98 | |
37 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | 4:54.83 | +1:20.58 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | 3:53.10 | --- | |
2 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | 4:02.67 | +0:09.57 | |
3 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | 4:04.08 | +0:10.98 | |
4 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 4:04.82 | +0:11.72 | |
5 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 4:06.52 | +0:13.42 | |
6 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | 4:07.82 | +0:14.72 | |
7 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | 4:09.12 | +0:16.02 | |
8 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:09.66 | +0:16.56 | |
9 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 4:12.63 | +0:19.53 | |
10 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | 4:15.80 | +0:22.70 | |
11 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | 4:17.58 | +0:24.48 | |
12 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 4:17.87 | +0:24.77 | |
13 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | 4:20.80 | +0:27.70 | ||
14 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 4:22.44 | +0:29.34 | |
15 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 4:26.13 | +0:33.03 | |
16 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | 4:32.79 | +0:39.69 | |
17 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 4:34.10 | +0:41.00 | |
18 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 4:35.22 | +0:42.12 | |
19 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | 4:36.08 | +0:42.98 | |
20 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | 4:44.05 | +0:50.95 | |
21 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | 4:45.52 | +0:52.42 | |
22 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | 4:50.48 | +0:57.38 | |
23 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | 4:54.00 | +1:00.90 | |
24 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | 4:59.80 | +1:06.70 | |
25 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | 5:07.64 | +1:14.54 | |
26 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | 5:08.52 | +1:15.42 | |
27 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | 5:10.98 | +1:17.88 | |
28 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | 5:14.55 | +1:21.45 | |
29 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | 5:17.97 | +1:24.87 | |
30 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | 5:19.69 | +1:26.59 | |
31 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | 5:28.87 | +1:35.77 | |
32 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 6:32.86 | +2:39.76 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 3:39.50 | --- | |
2 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | 3:46.57 | +0:07.07 | ||
3 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | 3:47.63 | +0:08.13 | |
4 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 3:48.09 | +0:08.59 | |
5 | 48 | TIM KNORR | 3:50.30 | +0:10.80 | ||
5 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | 3:50.30 | +0:10.80 | |
7 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:50.78 | +0:11.28 | |
8 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | 3:51.35 | +0:11.85 | |
9 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 3:52.70 | +0:13.20 | |
10 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 3:57.02 | +0:17.52 | |
11 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | 3:57.42 | +0:17.92 | ||
12 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 3:57.75 | +0:18.25 | |
13 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | 3:59.51 | +0:20.01 | |
14 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 4:00.04 | +0:20.54 | |
15 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | 4:00.42 | +0:20.92 | |
16 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 4:01.00 | +0:21.50 | |
17 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 4:01.05 | +0:21.55 | |
18 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | 4:03.32 | +0:23.82 | |
19 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | 4:04.43 | +0:24.93 | ||
20 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | 4:06.35 | +0:26.85 | |
21 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | 4:07.33 | +0:27.83 | |
22 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | 4:07.65 | +0:28.15 | |
23 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | 4:09.97 | +0:30.47 | ||
24 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 4:10.12 | +0:30.62 | |
25 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | 4:11.58 | +0:32.08 | |
26 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | 4:15.85 | +0:36.35 | |
27 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | 4:16.93 | +0:37.43 | |
28 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | 4:18.67 | +0:39.17 | |
29 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 4:24.85 | +0:45.35 | |
30 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 4:27.70 | +0:48.20 | |
31 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 4:27.93 | +0:48.43 | |
32 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | 4:29.14 | +0:49.64 | ||
33 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | 4:31.40 | +0:51.90 | |
34 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | 4:33.37 | +0:53.87 | |
35 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | 4:34.02 | +0:54.52 | |
36 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | 4:36.03 | +0:56.53 | ||
37 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 4:39.27 | +0:59.77 | ||
38 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 4:40.78 | +1:01.28 | |
39 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | 4:41.93 | +1:02.43 | ||
40 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | 4:43.33 | +1:03.83 | ||
41 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | 4:57.63 | +1:18.13 | |
42 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | 5:13.80 | +1:34.30 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | 3:50.13 | --- | |
2 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | 3:52.05 | +0:01.92 | |
3 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | 3:57.62 | +0:07.49 | |
4 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | 4:00.35 | +0:10.22 | |
5 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | 4:00.95 | +0:10.82 | |
6 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | 4:10.55 | +0:20.42 | |
7 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 4:24.24 | +0:34.11 | |
8 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | 4:29.14 | +0:39.01 | |
9 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | 4:31.42 | +0:41.29 | ||
10 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | 4:34.50 | +0:44.37 | ||
11 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | 4:37.75 | +0:47.62 | ||
12 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | 4:42.22 | +0:52.09 | |
13 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | 4:42.75 | +0:52.62 | |
14 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 4:47.00 | +0:56.87 | |
15 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 4:49.52 | +0:59.39 | |
16 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 4:51.94 | +1:01.81 | |
17 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | 4:52.87 | +1:02.74 | |
18 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | 5:03.47 | +1:13.34 | |
19 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | 5:04.80 | +1:14.67 | |
20 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | 5:18.32 | +1:28.19 | ||
21 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | 5:19.00 | +1:28.87 | |
22 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 5:23.86 | +1:33.73 | |
23 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | 5:29.20 | +1:39.07 | |
24 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | 5:52.85 | +2:02.72 | ||
25 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | 6:20.55 | +2:30.42 | ||
26 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | 6:57.82 | +3:07.69 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | 4:19.14 | --- | |
2 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | 4:19.52 | +0:00.38 | ||
3 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | 4:32.42 | +0:13.28 | |
4 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 4:32.70 | +0:13.56 | |
5 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | 4:32.80 | +0:13.66 | |
6 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | 4:34.58 | +0:15.44 | ||
7 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | 4:37.39 | +0:18.25 | |
8 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | 4:45.55 | +0:26.41 | ||
9 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:51.55 | +0:32.41 | |
10 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | 4:57.26 | +0:38.12 | |
11 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | 4:57.29 | +0:38.15 | |
12 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | 4:59.18 | +0:40.04 | |
13 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | 5:00.77 | +0:41.63 | ||
14 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | 5:03.04 | +0:43.90 | ||
15 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | 5:05.78 | +0:46.64 | |
16 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | 5:07.45 | +0:48.31 | |
17 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | 5:14.50 | +0:55.36 | ||
18 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:17.95 | +0:58.81 | |
19 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 5:22.13 | +1:02.99 | ||
20 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | 5:28.23 | +1:09.09 | ||
21 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 5:30.66 | +1:11.52 | |
22 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | 5:51.33 | +1:32.19 | |
23 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 5:59.90 | +1:40.76 | |
24 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | 6:00.38 | +1:41.24 | |
25 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 6:03.08 | +1:43.94 | |
26 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | 6:14.40 | +1:55.26 | |
27 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | 6:41.70 | +2:22.56 | |
28 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | 6:44.17 | +2:25.03 | ||
S1 总成绩 | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | 5:34.36 | --- | |
2 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 5:35.83 | +0:01.47 | |
3 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | 5:45.68 | +0:11.32 | ||
4 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 5:45.96 | +0:11.60 | |
5 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 5:46.12 | +0:11.76 | |
6 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | 5:52.30 | +0:17.94 | |
7 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | 5:53.98 | +0:19.62 | |
8 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | 5:58.19 | +0:23.83 | |
9 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | 5:58.97 | +0:24.61 | ||
10 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | 6:00.00 | +0:25.64 | ||
11 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 6:09.34 | +0:34.98 | ||
12 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 6:11.08 | +0:36.72 | |
13 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | 6:13.78 | +0:39.42 | |
14 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | 6:14.99 | +0:40.63 | ||
15 | 238 | JOHANNES NISSL | 6:16.25 | +0:41.89 | ||
16 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | 6:19.16 | +0:44.80 | ||
17 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 6:38.36 | +1:04.00 | |
18 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | 6:47.43 | +1:13.07 | |
19 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 6:51.43 | +1:17.07 | |
20 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | 6:54.77 | +1:20.41 | ||
21 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | 6:55.02 | +1:20.66 | ||
22 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | 6:56.24 | +1:21.88 | |
23 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | 6:57.78 | +1:23.42 | |
24 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | 7:27.50 | +1:53.14 | |
25 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | 7:42.20 | +2:07.84 | |
26 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | 8:20.39 | +2:46.03 | |
27 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | 8:33.60 | +2:59.24 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | 5:00.31 | --- | |
2 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | 5:05.53 | +0:05.22 | |
3 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 5:05.58 | +0:05.27 | ||
4 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | 5:09.78 | +0:09.47 | ||
5 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 5:10.12 | +0:09.81 | |
6 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 5:14.66 | +0:14.35 | ||
7 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | 5:15.39 | +0:15.08 | ||
8 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | 5:21.20 | +0:20.89 | ||
9 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | 5:21.20 | +0:20.89 | |
10 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 5:21.85 | +0:21.54 | |
11 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | 5:21.96 | +0:21.65 | |
12 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | 5:22.80 | +0:22.49 | |
13 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | 5:23.59 | +0:23.28 | ||
14 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | 5:25.13 | +0:24.82 | |
15 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | 5:27.21 | +0:26.90 | |
16 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 5:27.73 | +0:27.42 | |
17 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 5:28.71 | +0:28.40 | |
18 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | 5:29.99 | +0:29.68 | |
19 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | 5:30.33 | +0:30.02 | ||
20 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | 5:30.71 | +0:30.40 | |
21 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | 5:30.87 | +0:30.56 | ||
22 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 5:34.30 | +0:33.99 | |
23 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | 5:35.63 | +0:35.32 | |
24 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 5:35.97 | +0:35.66 | |
25 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | 5:36.43 | +0:36.12 | |
26 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | 5:36.47 | +0:36.16 | ||
27 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | 5:37.70 | +0:37.39 | |
28 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | 5:38.84 | +0:38.53 | ||
29 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | 5:39.18 | +0:38.87 | |
30 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | 5:40.10 | +0:39.79 | |
31 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | 5:40.12 | +0:39.81 | |
32 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 5:40.42 | +0:40.11 | ||
33 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | 5:43.90 | +0:43.59 | ||
34 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | 5:44.54 | +0:44.23 | ||
35 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | 5:45.10 | +0:44.79 | |
36 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | 5:45.93 | +0:45.62 | ||
37 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | 5:46.83 | +0:46.52 | |
38 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | 5:47.82 | +0:47.51 | ||
39 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | 5:48.17 | +0:47.86 | |
40 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | 5:48.82 | +0:48.51 | ||
41 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | 5:49.47 | +0:49.16 | ||
42 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | 5:51.36 | +0:51.05 | |
43 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | 5:52.13 | +0:51.82 | ||
44 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | 5:53.00 | +0:52.69 | ||
45 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | 5:53.45 | +0:53.14 | ||
46 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | 5:54.91 | +0:54.60 | ||
47 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | 5:55.51 | +0:55.20 | ||
48 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | 5:58.73 | +0:58.42 | |
49 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | 5:59.73 | +0:59.42 | |
50 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | 6:00.42 | +1:00.11 | ||
51 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | 6:00.63 | +1:00.32 | ||
52 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 6:02.12 | +1:01.81 | |
53 | 325 | TIM KERLING | 6:03.12 | +1:02.81 | ||
54 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | 6:04.58 | +1:04.27 | |
55 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | 6:05.41 | +1:05.10 | |
56 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | 6:05.81 | +1:05.50 | |
57 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | 6:06.19 | +1:05.88 | ||
58 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | 6:07.53 | +1:07.22 | |
59 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | 6:07.95 | +1:07.64 | |
60 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | 6:08.20 | +1:07.89 | ||
61 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | 6:09.08 | +1:08.77 | |
62 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | 6:11.55 | +1:11.24 | |
63 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | 6:13.10 | +1:12.79 | |
64 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | 6:13.40 | +1:13.09 | ||
65 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | 6:14.93 | +1:14.62 | ||
66 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | 6:16.36 | +1:16.05 | ||
67 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 6:19.40 | +1:19.09 | |
68 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | 6:21.70 | +1:21.39 | ||
69 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | 6:22.16 | +1:21.85 | ||
70 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | 6:26.58 | +1:26.27 | ||
71 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | 6:27.25 | +1:26.94 | ||
72 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | 6:28.90 | +1:28.59 | |
73 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | 6:29.80 | +1:29.49 | |
74 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | 6:30.78 | +1:30.47 | ||
75 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | 6:33.39 | +1:33.08 | ||
76 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | 6:35.12 | +1:34.81 | ||
77 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | 6:35.26 | +1:34.95 | ||
78 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | 6:38.32 | +1:38.01 | |
79 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 6:40.96 | +1:40.65 | |
80 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | 6:46.48 | +1:46.17 | ||
81 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | 6:52.14 | +1:51.83 | ||
82 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | 6:56.28 | +1:55.97 | ||
83 | 311 | FABIAN GRYGORUK | GBC Nippelspanner e.V. | 6:58.50 | +1:58.19 | |
84 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | 6:58.78 | +1:58.47 | ||
85 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | 7:01.03 | +2:00.72 | ||
86 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 7:06.33 | +2:06.02 | |
87 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 7:09.80 | +2:09.49 | |
88 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | 7:17.15 | +2:16.84 | ||
89 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | 7:23.92 | +2:23.61 | ||
90 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | 7:26.36 | +2:26.05 | |
91 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | 7:32.62 | +2:32.31 | |
92 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | 7:37.50 | +2:37.19 | |
93 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | 7:59.22 | +2:58.91 | |
94 | 389 | DANIEL LÜGERING | 8:22.78 | +3:22.47 | ||
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | 4:56.87 | --- | |
2 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 5:06.32 | +0:09.45 | |
3 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | 5:07.97 | +0:11.10 | |
4 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 5:12.70 | +0:15.83 | |
5 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 5:13.36 | +0:16.49 | |
6 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 5:13.46 | +0:16.59 | |
7 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | 5:16.18 | +0:19.31 | |
8 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 5:17.38 | +0:20.51 | |
9 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 5:17.40 | +0:20.53 | |
10 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | 5:18.14 | +0:21.27 | |
11 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | 5:22.19 | +0:25.32 | |
12 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | 5:30.18 | +0:33.31 | |
13 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | 5:31.83 | +0:34.96 | |
14 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 5:33.13 | +0:36.26 | |
15 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | 5:33.35 | +0:36.48 | ||
16 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | 5:40.44 | +0:43.57 | ||
17 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | 5:40.99 | +0:44.12 | |
18 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | 5:43.40 | +0:46.53 | ||
19 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | 5:46.48 | +0:49.61 | ||
20 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | 5:46.60 | +0:49.73 | |
21 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | 5:50.23 | +0:53.36 | |
22 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 5:52.97 | +0:56.10 | |
23 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | 5:56.37 | +0:59.50 | ||
24 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | 5:57.10 | +1:00.23 | ||
25 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | 6:00.57 | +1:03.70 | ||
26 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 6:05.75 | +1:08.88 | |
27 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | 6:06.18 | +1:09.31 | |
28 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | 6:07.32 | +1:10.45 | ||
29 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | 6:14.12 | +1:17.25 | ||
30 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | 6:19.44 | +1:22.57 | |
31 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | 6:29.01 | +1:32.14 | |
32 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | 6:49.45 | +1:52.58 | ||
33 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 7:02.82 | +2:05.95 | |
34 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 7:35.62 | +2:38.75 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | 5:10.53 | --- | |
2 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | 5:12.64 | +0:02.11 | |
3 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | 5:17.01 | +0:06.48 | |
4 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 5:17.03 | +0:06.50 | |
5 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | 5:18.54 | +0:08.01 | |
6 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | 5:18.84 | +0:08.31 | |
7 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | 5:18.93 | +0:08.40 | |
8 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 5:25.21 | +0:14.68 | |
9 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | 5:27.70 | +0:17.17 | |
10 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | 5:32.49 | +0:21.96 | |
11 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | 5:32.49 | +0:21.96 | |
12 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | 5:33.57 | +0:23.04 | ||
13 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | 5:33.83 | +0:23.30 | |
14 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | 5:35.60 | +0:25.07 | |
15 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | 5:37.60 | +0:27.07 | ||
16 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 5:39.92 | +0:29.39 | |
17 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 5:40.77 | +0:30.24 | ||
18 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | 5:40.88 | +0:30.35 | ||
19 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | 5:47.68 | +0:37.15 | |
20 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | 5:51.17 | +0:40.64 | |
21 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | 5:52.67 | +0:42.14 | |
22 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | 5:55.03 | +0:44.50 | ||
23 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | 6:07.18 | +0:56.65 | |
24 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | 6:20.58 | +1:10.05 | |
25 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 6:27.00 | +1:16.47 | ||
26 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | 6:29.73 | +1:19.20 | ||
27 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | 6:51.49 | +1:40.96 | ||
28 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | 6:54.22 | +1:43.69 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | 4:52.29 | --- | |
2 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | 4:52.87 | +0:00.58 | |
3 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | 4:53.88 | +0:01.59 | |
4 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | 4:54.12 | +0:01.83 | |
5 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | 4:54.38 | +0:02.09 | |
6 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 4:55.47 | +0:03.18 | |
7 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | 4:56.35 | +0:04.06 | ||
8 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | 4:56.78 | +0:04.49 | |
9 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 5:00.15 | +0:07.86 | |
10 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 5:01.44 | +0:09.15 | |
11 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | 5:02.45 | +0:10.16 | |
12 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 5:03.77 | +0:11.48 | ||
13 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | 5:03.99 | +0:11.70 | |
14 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | 5:06.18 | +0:13.89 | |
15 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | 5:06.33 | +0:14.04 | |
16 | 428 | JONAS PAL | 5:07.20 | +0:14.91 | ||
17 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | 5:07.47 | +0:15.18 | |
18 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | 5:08.15 | +0:15.86 | |
19 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 5:09.80 | +0:17.51 | |
20 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 5:09.88 | +0:17.59 | |
21 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | 5:11.00 | +0:18.71 | |
22 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | 5:16.00 | +0:23.71 | |
23 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | 5:16.71 | +0:24.42 | |
24 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | 5:18.90 | +0:26.61 | ||
25 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | 5:19.25 | +0:26.96 | |
26 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | 5:21.36 | +0:29.07 | |
27 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 5:25.06 | +0:32.77 | ||
28 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | 5:30.35 | +0:38.06 | ||
29 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | 5:30.75 | +0:38.46 | ||
30 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | 5:32.49 | +0:40.20 | |
31 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | 5:38.29 | +0:46.00 | |
32 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | 5:40.00 | +0:47.71 | |
33 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 5:43.33 | +0:51.04 | |
34 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | 5:45.74 | +0:53.45 | |
35 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 5:48.29 | +0:56.00 | ||
36 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | 5:54.19 | +1:01.90 | |
37 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | 6:30.26 | +1:37.97 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | 5:18.02 | --- | |
2 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | 5:25.63 | +0:07.61 | |
3 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 5:26.17 | +0:08.15 | |
4 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 5:31.11 | +0:13.09 | |
5 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | 5:32.61 | +0:14.59 | |
6 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | 5:33.74 | +0:15.72 | |
7 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | 5:37.50 | +0:19.48 | |
8 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:38.45 | +0:20.43 | |
9 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 5:42.46 | +0:24.44 | |
10 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | 5:45.20 | +0:27.18 | |
11 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 5:47.62 | +0:29.60 | |
12 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | 5:48.63 | +0:30.61 | |
13 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 5:51.12 | +0:33.10 | |
14 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | 5:52.18 | +0:34.16 | ||
15 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 5:53.21 | +0:35.19 | |
16 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 6:03.62 | +0:45.60 | |
17 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | 6:06.32 | +0:48.30 | |
18 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 6:06.95 | +0:48.93 | |
19 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | 6:09.15 | +0:51.13 | |
20 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | 6:18.31 | +1:00.29 | |
21 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | 6:24.67 | +1:06.65 | |
22 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | 6:28.70 | +1:10.68 | |
23 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | 6:29.88 | +1:11.86 | |
24 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | 6:34.12 | +1:16.10 | |
25 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | 6:46.93 | +1:28.91 | |
26 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | 6:47.64 | +1:29.62 | |
27 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | 6:48.09 | +1:30.07 | |
28 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | 6:53.35 | +1:35.33 | |
29 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | 6:54.67 | +1:36.65 | |
30 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | 6:58.34 | +1:40.32 | |
31 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | 7:21.65 | +2:03.63 | |
32 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 8:17.01 | +2:58.99 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 5:02.57 | --- | |
2 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | 5:07.29 | +0:04.72 | ||
3 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | 5:10.78 | +0:08.21 | |
4 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | 5:12.15 | +0:09.58 | |
5 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 5:12.49 | +0:09.92 | |
6 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 5:13.18 | +0:10.61 | |
7 | 48 | TIM KNORR | 5:14.02 | +0:11.45 | ||
8 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | 5:15.71 | +0:13.14 | |
9 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 5:16.25 | +0:13.68 | |
10 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 5:17.55 | +0:14.98 | |
11 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 5:20.85 | +0:18.28 | |
12 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 5:20.87 | +0:18.30 | |
13 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | 5:22.27 | +0:19.70 | ||
14 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | 5:23.09 | +0:20.52 | |
15 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | 5:24.94 | +0:22.37 | |
16 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 5:26.57 | +0:24.00 | |
17 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | 5:27.42 | +0:24.85 | |
18 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 5:28.27 | +0:25.70 | |
19 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | 5:29.62 | +0:27.05 | ||
20 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | 5:31.68 | +0:29.11 | |
21 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | 5:33.64 | +0:31.07 | ||
22 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | 5:35.27 | +0:32.70 | |
23 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | 5:36.33 | +0:33.76 | |
24 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 5:37.00 | +0:34.43 | |
25 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | 5:41.02 | +0:38.45 | |
26 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | 5:43.16 | +0:40.59 | |
27 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | 5:49.99 | +0:47.42 | |
28 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 5:54.32 | +0:51.75 | |
29 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 5:57.30 | +0:54.73 | |
30 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 5:57.46 | +0:54.89 | |
31 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | 6:02.67 | +1:00.10 | |
32 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | 6:04.90 | +1:02.33 | ||
33 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | 6:05.17 | +1:02.60 | |
34 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | 6:06.86 | +1:04.29 | |
35 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | 6:09.61 | +1:07.04 | ||
36 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 6:09.77 | +1:07.20 | ||
37 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | 6:10.13 | +1:07.56 | ||
38 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 6:16.63 | +1:14.06 | |
39 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | 6:21.69 | +1:19.12 | ||
40 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | 6:37.61 | +1:35.04 | |
41 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | 6:50.84 | +1:48.27 | |
42 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | 6:58.13 | +1:55.56 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | 5:14.13 | --- | |
2 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | 5:17.55 | +0:03.42 | |
3 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | 5:24.30 | +0:10.17 | |
4 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | 5:25.25 | +0:11.12 | |
5 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | 5:26.03 | +0:11.90 | |
6 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | 5:37.35 | +0:23.22 | |
7 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 5:52.70 | +0:38.57 | |
8 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | 5:56.32 | +0:42.19 | |
9 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | 6:00.70 | +0:46.57 | ||
10 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | 6:08.89 | +0:54.76 | ||
11 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | 6:11.08 | +0:56.95 | ||
12 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | 6:15.23 | +1:01.10 | |
13 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 6:22.20 | +1:08.07 | |
14 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | 6:22.75 | +1:08.62 | |
15 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 6:25.20 | +1:11.07 | |
16 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | 6:25.60 | +1:11.47 | |
17 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 6:28.98 | +1:14.85 | |
18 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | 6:41.38 | +1:27.25 | |
19 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | 6:42.59 | +1:28.46 | |
20 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | 6:50.40 | +1:36.27 | |
21 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | 6:57.50 | +1:43.37 | ||
22 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 7:04.88 | +1:50.75 | |
23 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | 7:09.77 | +1:55.64 | |
24 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | 7:35.68 | +2:21.55 | ||
25 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | 8:05.94 | +2:51.81 | ||
26 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | 8:39.55 | +3:25.42 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | 5:51.40 | --- | ||
2 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | 5:54.39 | +0:02.99 | |
3 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 6:04.38 | +0:12.98 | |
4 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | 6:04.56 | +0:13.16 | |
5 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | 6:08.45 | +0:17.05 | |
6 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | 6:09.64 | +0:18.24 | |
7 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | 6:14.70 | +0:23.30 | ||
8 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | 6:27.80 | +0:36.40 | |
9 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | 6:28.35 | +0:36.95 | ||
10 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | 6:33.79 | +0:42.39 | |
11 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | 6:37.20 | +0:45.80 | |
12 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | 6:42.13 | +0:50.73 | |
13 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | 6:46.50 | +0:55.10 | ||
14 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | 6:47.19 | +0:55.79 | ||
15 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | 6:50.90 | +0:59.50 | |
16 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | 6:53.93 | +1:02.53 | |
17 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:55.98 | +1:04.58 | |
18 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | 6:57.48 | +1:06.08 | ||
19 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 7:06.91 | +1:15.51 | ||
20 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | 7:11.50 | +1:20.10 | ||
21 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 7:16.26 | +1:24.86 | |
22 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | 7:41.31 | +1:49.91 | |
23 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | 7:46.63 | +1:55.23 | |
24 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 7:52.98 | +2:01.58 | |
25 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 7:54.53 | +2:03.13 | |
26 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | 8:19.37 | +2:27.97 | |
27 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | 8:34.41 | +2:43.01 | ||
28 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | 9:45.06 | +3:53.66 | |
S2 | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | 3:40.75 | --- | |
2 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | 3:52.05 | +0:11.30 | |
3 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 3:52.95 | +0:12.20 | |
4 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | 3:54.20 | +0:13.45 | ||
5 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 3:54.83 | +0:14.08 | |
6 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:57.18 | +0:16.43 | |
7 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | 3:57.99 | +0:17.24 | |
8 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | 3:58.95 | +0:18.20 | |
9 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | 4:00.32 | +0:19.57 | ||
10 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | 4:01.24 | +0:20.49 | ||
11 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 4:04.70 | +0:23.95 | |
12 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | 4:08.53 | +0:27.78 | ||
13 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 4:09.60 | +0:28.85 | |
14 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | 4:15.88 | +0:35.13 | ||
15 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | 4:21.63 | +0:40.88 | |
16 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | 4:24.48 | +0:43.73 | |
17 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | 4:27.63 | +0:46.88 | ||
18 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 4:29.70 | +0:48.95 | ||
19 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | 4:32.54 | +0:51.79 | |
20 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 4:32.63 | +0:51.88 | |
21 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | 4:33.60 | +0:52.85 | |
22 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | 4:34.34 | +0:53.59 | ||
23 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | 4:59.85 | +1:19.10 | |
24 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | 5:07.83 | +1:27.08 | |
25 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | 5:12.66 | +1:31.91 | |
26 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | 6:05.06 | +2:24.31 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | 3:22.52 | --- | |
2 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 3:22.75 | +0:00.23 | ||
3 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | 3:23.79 | +0:01.27 | |
4 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | 3:26.82 | +0:04.30 | ||
5 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | 3:29.90 | +0:07.38 | |
6 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 3:30.72 | +0:08.20 | |
7 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | 3:32.45 | +0:09.93 | |
8 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | 3:32.71 | +0:10.19 | ||
9 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 3:33.83 | +0:11.31 | |
10 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | 3:34.37 | +0:11.85 | ||
11 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | 3:34.59 | +0:12.07 | |
12 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | 3:34.85 | +0:12.33 | ||
13 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | 3:35.05 | +0:12.53 | ||
14 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | 3:35.23 | +0:12.71 | |
15 | 334 | TIM COMYN | 3:35.32 | +0:12.80 | ||
16 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 3:35.45 | +0:12.93 | |
17 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | 3:37.63 | +0:15.11 | |
18 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | 3:37.90 | +0:15.38 | |
19 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | 3:39.23 | +0:16.71 | |
20 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 3:40.05 | +0:17.53 | |
21 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | 3:40.27 | +0:17.75 | ||
22 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | 3:40.62 | +0:18.10 | ||
23 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | 3:40.78 | +0:18.26 | ||
24 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | 3:42.80 | +0:20.28 | |
25 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | 3:43.23 | +0:20.71 | |
26 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 3:43.45 | +0:20.93 | ||
27 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | 3:44.10 | +0:21.58 | |
28 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | 3:44.93 | +0:22.41 | |
29 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | 3:45.02 | +0:22.50 | ||
30 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | 3:45.31 | +0:22.79 | ||
31 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 3:45.40 | +0:22.88 | ||
32 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | 3:46.42 | +0:23.90 | ||
33 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | 3:46.95 | +0:24.43 | |
34 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | 3:47.20 | +0:24.68 | |
35 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | 3:47.55 | +0:25.03 | ||
36 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | 3:48.17 | +0:25.65 | |
37 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | 3:48.31 | +0:25.79 | ||
38 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | 3:48.57 | +0:26.05 | ||
39 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | 3:48.62 | +0:26.10 | ||
40 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 3:48.71 | +0:26.19 | |
41 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 3:49.90 | +0:27.38 | |
42 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | 3:50.24 | +0:27.72 | ||
43 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | 3:50.33 | +0:27.81 | ||
44 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | 3:52.13 | +0:29.61 | ||
45 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | 3:52.20 | +0:29.68 | ||
46 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | 3:54.68 | +0:32.16 | |
47 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | 3:55.07 | +0:32.55 | ||
48 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | 3:56.30 | +0:33.78 | |
49 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | 3:57.73 | +0:35.21 | |
50 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | 3:57.87 | +0:35.35 | |
51 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 3:57.88 | +0:35.36 | |
52 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | 3:58.59 | +0:36.07 | ||
53 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | 3:58.72 | +0:36.20 | ||
54 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | 3:58.77 | +0:36.25 | |
55 | 325 | TIM KERLING | 3:59.28 | +0:36.76 | ||
56 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | 4:00.78 | +0:38.26 | ||
57 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | 4:01.25 | +0:38.73 | |
58 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | 4:02.05 | +0:39.53 | |
59 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | 4:02.51 | +0:39.99 | |
60 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | 4:02.64 | +0:40.12 | |
61 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | 4:02.98 | +0:40.46 | ||
62 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | 4:04.45 | +0:41.93 | |
63 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | 4:04.55 | +0:42.03 | |
64 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | 4:04.57 | +0:42.05 | ||
65 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | 4:05.43 | +0:42.91 | |
66 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | 4:05.47 | +0:42.95 | ||
67 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | 4:05.85 | +0:43.33 | |
68 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | 4:06.05 | +0:43.53 | ||
69 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | 4:06.23 | +0:43.71 | ||
70 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | 4:07.15 | +0:44.63 | ||
71 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | 4:10.27 | +0:47.75 | ||
72 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | 4:10.39 | +0:47.87 | ||
73 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | 4:12.63 | +0:50.11 | ||
74 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | 4:12.85 | +0:50.33 | ||
75 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | 4:13.30 | +0:50.78 | |
76 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | 4:15.60 | +0:53.08 | |
77 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 4:19.54 | +0:57.02 | |
78 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | 4:20.01 | +0:57.49 | |
79 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | 4:20.93 | +0:58.41 | ||
80 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | 4:21.48 | +0:58.96 | ||
81 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | 4:21.90 | +0:59.38 | ||
82 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | 4:22.68 | +1:00.16 | ||
83 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | 4:23.68 | +1:01.16 | ||
84 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | 4:25.83 | +1:03.31 | |
85 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | 4:34.12 | +1:11.60 | ||
86 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | 4:34.97 | +1:12.45 | ||
87 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 4:36.33 | +1:13.81 | |
88 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | 4:36.35 | +1:13.83 | |
89 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | 4:46.84 | +1:24.32 | ||
90 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | 4:52.80 | +1:30.28 | |
91 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 4:56.50 | +1:33.98 | |
92 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | 5:00.27 | +1:37.75 | |
93 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 5:12.80 | +1:50.28 | |
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | 3:18.28 | --- | |
2 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:19.17 | +0:00.89 | |
3 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | 3:25.34 | +0:07.06 | |
4 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | 3:25.76 | +0:07.48 | |
5 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | 3:29.04 | +0:10.76 | |
6 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 3:29.93 | +0:11.65 | |
7 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 3:30.40 | +0:12.12 | |
8 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 3:31.03 | +0:12.75 | |
9 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:32.01 | +0:13.73 | |
10 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 3:33.05 | +0:14.77 | |
11 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 3:34.03 | +0:15.75 | |
12 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | 3:36.28 | +0:18.00 | |
13 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | 3:40.42 | +0:22.14 | |
14 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | 3:41.96 | +0:23.68 | ||
15 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | 3:43.12 | +0:24.84 | |
16 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:43.26 | +0:24.98 | |
17 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | 3:43.67 | +0:25.39 | ||
18 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | 3:43.78 | +0:25.50 | ||
18 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | 3:43.78 | +0:25.50 | ||
20 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | 3:44.73 | +0:26.45 | |
21 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | 3:44.90 | +0:26.62 | |
22 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | 3:49.89 | +0:31.61 | ||
23 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | 3:50.57 | +0:32.29 | |
24 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | 3:51.05 | +0:32.77 | ||
25 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 3:51.72 | +0:33.44 | |
26 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | 3:56.83 | +0:38.55 | ||
27 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | 4:08.14 | +0:49.86 | ||
28 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | 4:09.55 | +0:51.27 | |
29 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 4:13.69 | +0:55.41 | |
30 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | 4:14.82 | +0:56.54 | ||
31 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | 4:16.19 | +0:57.91 | ||
32 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | 4:16.70 | +0:58.42 | |
33 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | 4:23.99 | +1:05.71 | |
34 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 4:26.27 | +1:07.99 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | 3:27.52 | --- | |
2 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | 3:29.57 | +0:02.05 | |
3 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | 3:30.38 | +0:02.86 | |
4 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | 3:34.63 | +0:07.11 | |
5 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | 3:35.58 | +0:08.06 | |
6 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | 3:35.67 | +0:08.15 | |
7 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:35.70 | +0:08.18 | |
8 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | 3:38.37 | +0:10.85 | |
9 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | 3:39.74 | +0:12.22 | |
10 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | 3:40.55 | +0:13.03 | |
11 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 3:40.63 | +0:13.11 | |
12 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | 3:41.89 | +0:14.37 | ||
13 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | 3:43.25 | +0:15.73 | ||
14 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | 3:44.96 | +0:17.44 | ||
15 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 3:45.23 | +0:17.71 | |
16 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 3:45.48 | +0:17.96 | ||
17 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | 3:47.88 | +0:20.36 | |
18 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | 3:48.72 | +0:21.20 | |
19 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | 3:50.05 | +0:22.53 | |
20 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | 3:51.38 | +0:23.86 | |
21 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | 3:58.92 | +0:31.40 | |
22 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | 4:06.12 | +0:38.60 | |
23 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | 4:06.40 | +0:38.88 | ||
24 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 4:08.83 | +0:41.31 | ||
25 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | 4:09.22 | +0:41.70 | |
26 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | 4:16.22 | +0:48.70 | ||
27 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | 4:39.45 | +1:11.93 | ||
28 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | 5:07.43 | +1:39.91 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | 3:13.65 | --- | |
2 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | 3:15.78 | +0:02.13 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | 3:17.28 | +0:03.63 | |
4 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | 3:18.64 | +0:04.99 | |
5 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | 3:20.45 | +0:06.80 | |
6 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | 3:20.47 | +0:06.82 | |
7 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | 3:20.55 | +0:06.90 | |
7 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:20.55 | +0:06.90 | |
9 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 3:24.43 | +0:10.78 | |
10 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | 3:24.65 | +0:11.00 | |
11 | 428 | JONAS PAL | 3:24.83 | +0:11.18 | ||
12 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | 3:25.05 | +0:11.40 | ||
13 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | 3:25.73 | +0:12.08 | |
14 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 3:26.75 | +0:13.10 | |
15 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | 3:27.29 | +0:13.64 | |
16 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 3:28.00 | +0:14.35 | ||
17 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 3:28.05 | +0:14.40 | |
18 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | 3:29.18 | +0:15.53 | |
19 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 3:29.93 | +0:16.28 | ||
20 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | 3:30.15 | +0:16.50 | |
21 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | 3:31.48 | +0:17.83 | ||
22 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | 3:32.63 | +0:18.98 | |
23 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | 3:37.18 | +0:23.53 | |
24 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | 3:37.75 | +0:24.10 | |
25 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | 3:38.25 | +0:24.60 | |
26 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | 3:39.93 | +0:26.28 | |
27 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | 3:40.48 | +0:26.83 | |
28 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | 3:42.27 | +0:28.62 | ||
29 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | 3:42.30 | +0:28.65 | ||
30 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 3:45.48 | +0:31.83 | |
31 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | 3:46.77 | +0:33.12 | |
32 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | 3:46.78 | +0:33.13 | |
33 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | 3:47.05 | +0:33.40 | |
34 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 3:47.20 | +0:33.55 | ||
35 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 3:50.54 | +0:36.89 | |
36 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | 4:03.05 | +0:49.40 | |
37 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | 4:15.38 | +1:01.73 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | 3:28.42 | --- | |
2 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 3:39.12 | +0:10.70 | |
3 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 3:40.02 | +0:11.60 | |
4 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | 3:41.47 | +0:13.05 | |
5 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | 3:41.51 | +0:13.09 | |
6 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:44.40 | +0:15.98 | |
7 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | 3:45.27 | +0:16.85 | |
8 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | 3:45.50 | +0:17.08 | |
9 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 3:46.63 | +0:18.21 | |
10 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 3:49.10 | +0:20.68 | |
11 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | 3:49.20 | +0:20.78 | |
12 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 3:49.67 | +0:21.25 | |
13 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 3:50.10 | +0:21.68 | |
14 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | 3:51.52 | +0:23.10 | |
15 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | 3:52.33 | +0:23.91 | ||
16 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | 4:01.28 | +0:32.86 | |
17 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | 4:07.40 | +0:38.98 | |
18 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | 4:11.94 | +0:43.52 | |
19 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 4:12.48 | +0:44.06 | |
20 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | 4:13.85 | +0:45.43 | |
21 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | 4:14.18 | +0:45.76 | |
22 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | 4:16.98 | +0:48.56 | |
23 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 4:17.53 | +0:49.11 | |
24 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | 4:19.00 | +0:50.58 | |
25 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | 4:23.68 | +0:55.26 | |
26 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | 4:24.70 | +0:56.28 | |
27 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | 4:25.35 | +0:56.93 | |
28 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | 4:27.40 | +0:58.98 | |
29 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | 4:34.23 | +1:05.81 | |
30 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | 4:34.90 | +1:06.48 | |
31 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | 4:50.45 | +1:22.03 | |
32 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 5:13.87 | +1:45.45 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | 3:28.62 | --- | ||
2 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:28.75 | +0:00.13 | |
3 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 3:28.92 | +0:00.30 | |
4 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 3:30.30 | +0:01.68 | |
4 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 3:30.30 | +0:01.68 | |
6 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | 3:31.50 | +0:02.88 | |
7 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | 3:31.55 | +0:02.93 | ||
8 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | 3:31.84 | +0:03.22 | |
9 | 48 | TIM KNORR | 3:32.73 | +0:04.11 | ||
10 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 3:33.50 | +0:04.88 | |
11 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | 3:33.55 | +0:04.93 | |
12 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 3:33.95 | +0:05.33 | |
13 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 3:35.92 | +0:07.30 | |
14 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | 3:36.36 | +0:07.74 | |
15 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 3:36.55 | +0:07.93 | |
16 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | 3:39.93 | +0:11.31 | ||
17 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | 3:40.28 | +0:11.66 | |
18 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | 3:42.50 | +0:13.88 | |
19 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | 3:44.11 | +0:15.49 | |
20 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 3:46.17 | +0:17.55 | |
21 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 3:46.67 | +0:18.05 | |
22 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | 3:46.82 | +0:18.20 | |
23 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | 3:46.93 | +0:18.31 | |
24 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | 3:47.25 | +0:18.63 | |
25 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | 3:49.12 | +0:20.50 | ||
26 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | 3:50.68 | +0:22.06 | |
27 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | 3:50.88 | +0:22.26 | |
28 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 3:51.46 | +0:22.84 | |
29 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | 3:53.29 | +0:24.67 | |
30 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | 3:55.00 | +0:26.38 | |
31 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | 3:55.45 | +0:26.83 | |
32 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | 3:55.68 | +0:27.06 | |
33 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | 3:57.00 | +0:28.38 | ||
34 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 3:57.55 | +0:28.93 | |
35 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 4:03.22 | +0:34.60 | |
36 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 4:06.07 | +0:37.45 | |
37 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 4:07.70 | +0:39.08 | ||
38 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | 4:09.83 | +0:41.21 | ||
39 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | 4:10.51 | +0:41.89 | ||
40 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | 4:18.27 | +0:49.65 | ||
41 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | 4:28.42 | +0:59.80 | |
42 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | 4:50.43 | +1:21.81 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | 3:28.67 | --- | |
2 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | 3:30.25 | +0:01.58 | |
3 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | 3:37.75 | +0:09.08 | |
4 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | 3:37.93 | +0:09.26 | |
5 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 3:50.05 | +0:21.38 | |
6 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | 3:50.43 | +0:21.76 | |
7 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | 3:52.85 | +0:24.18 | |
8 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | 3:53.20 | +0:24.53 | |
9 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | 4:02.04 | +0:33.37 | ||
10 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | 4:02.25 | +0:33.58 | ||
11 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | 4:05.82 | +0:37.15 | ||
12 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | 4:08.20 | +0:39.53 | |
13 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | 4:09.08 | +0:40.41 | |
14 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | 4:12.44 | +0:43.77 | |
15 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 4:13.20 | +0:44.53 | |
16 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | 4:13.50 | +0:44.83 | |
17 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | 4:14.90 | +0:46.23 | |
18 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 4:17.10 | +0:48.43 | |
19 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 4:18.75 | +0:50.08 | |
20 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | 4:20.12 | +0:51.45 | |
21 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | 4:29.90 | +1:01.23 | ||
22 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 4:41.17 | +1:12.50 | |
23 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | 4:44.98 | +1:16.31 | |
24 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | 4:56.05 | +1:27.38 | ||
25 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | 4:56.10 | +1:27.43 | ||
26 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | 4:56.20 | +1:27.53 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | 4:01.88 | --- | ||
2 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | 4:03.13 | +0:01.25 | |
3 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | 4:04.00 | +0:02.12 | |
4 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | 4:05.90 | +0:04.02 | |
5 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | 4:06.25 | +0:04.37 | ||
6 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 4:07.68 | +0:05.80 | |
7 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | 4:15.50 | +0:13.62 | ||
8 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | 4:17.02 | +0:15.14 | |
9 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:20.27 | +0:18.39 | |
10 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | 4:22.37 | +0:20.49 | |
11 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | 4:23.33 | +0:21.45 | |
12 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | 4:24.40 | +0:22.52 | |
13 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | 4:24.73 | +0:22.85 | ||
14 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 4:29.77 | +0:27.89 | ||
15 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | 4:33.35 | +0:31.47 | |
16 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | 4:39.02 | +0:37.14 | ||
17 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:39.88 | +0:38.00 | |
18 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 4:42.43 | +0:40.55 | |
19 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | 4:43.35 | +0:41.47 | ||
20 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | 4:46.94 | +0:45.06 | |
21 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | 4:48.96 | +0:47.08 | ||
22 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | 5:01.15 | +0:59.27 | |
23 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | 5:02.93 | +1:01.05 | |
24 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 5:24.30 | +1:22.42 | |
25 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | 5:30.75 | +1:28.87 | |
26 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 5:44.22 | +1:42.34 | |
27 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | 5:55.83 | +1:53.95 | ||
28 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | 6:05.57 | +2:03.69 | |
S2 总成绩 | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | 9:15.11 | --- | |
2 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 9:33.01 | +0:17.90 | |
3 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 9:38.91 | +0:23.80 | |
4 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | 9:39.88 | +0:24.77 | ||
5 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 9:40.95 | +0:25.84 | |
6 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | 9:44.35 | +0:29.24 | |
7 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | 9:51.97 | +0:36.86 | |
8 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | 9:57.14 | +0:42.03 | |
9 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | 10:00.21 | +0:45.10 | ||
10 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | 10:00.32 | +0:45.21 | ||
11 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 10:20.68 | +1:05.57 | |
12 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | 10:23.52 | +1:08.41 | ||
13 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | 10:35.04 | +1:19.93 | ||
14 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | 10:35.41 | +1:20.30 | |
15 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 10:39.04 | +1:23.93 | ||
16 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 10:43.06 | +1:27.95 | |
17 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | 11:11.91 | +1:56.80 | |
18 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | 11:22.40 | +2:07.29 | ||
19 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 11:24.06 | +2:08.95 | |
20 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | 11:28.78 | +2:13.67 | |
21 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | 11:29.36 | +2:14.25 | ||
22 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | 11:31.38 | +2:16.27 | |
23 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | 12:40.16 | +3:25.05 | |
24 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | 12:42.05 | +3:26.94 | |
25 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | 13:28.22 | +4:13.11 | |
26 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | 14:38.66 | +5:23.55 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | 8:24.10 | --- | |
2 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | 8:28.05 | +0:03.95 | |
3 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 8:28.33 | +0:04.23 | ||
4 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 8:40.84 | +0:16.74 | |
5 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | 8:44.15 | +0:20.05 | ||
6 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | 8:50.41 | +0:26.31 | ||
7 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | 8:53.65 | +0:29.55 | |
8 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | 8:53.91 | +0:29.81 | ||
9 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | 8:55.66 | +0:31.56 | ||
10 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 8:55.68 | +0:31.58 | |
11 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | 8:57.11 | +0:33.01 | |
12 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | 8:57.19 | +0:33.09 | |
13 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | 8:57.39 | +0:33.29 | |
14 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 8:58.11 | +0:34.01 | ||
15 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | 9:02.76 | +0:38.66 | |
16 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 9:04.16 | +0:40.06 | |
17 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | 9:05.18 | +0:41.08 | ||
18 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 9:07.78 | +0:43.68 | |
19 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | 9:09.94 | +0:45.84 | |
20 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | 9:13.53 | +0:49.43 | |
21 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | 9:14.09 | +0:49.99 | |
22 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | 9:16.18 | +0:52.08 | ||
23 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | 9:17.25 | +0:53.15 | ||
24 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | 9:19.66 | +0:55.56 | |
25 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | 9:22.87 | +0:58.77 | ||
26 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 9:23.01 | +0:58.91 | |
27 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | 9:23.86 | +0:59.76 | ||
28 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | 9:24.65 | +1:00.55 | |
29 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | 9:25.03 | +1:00.93 | |
30 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 9:25.82 | +1:01.72 | ||
31 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 9:25.87 | +1:01.77 | |
32 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | 9:27.35 | +1:03.25 | |
33 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | 9:29.44 | +1:05.34 | ||
34 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | 9:29.63 | +1:05.53 | |
35 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | 9:31.45 | +1:07.35 | ||
36 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | 9:32.35 | +1:08.25 | ||
37 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | 9:33.16 | +1:09.06 | ||
38 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | 9:38.56 | +1:14.46 | |
39 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | 9:39.80 | +1:15.70 | ||
40 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | 9:42.02 | +1:17.92 | ||
41 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | 9:42.37 | +1:18.27 | ||
42 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | 9:42.85 | +1:18.75 | |
43 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | 9:42.97 | +1:18.87 | |
44 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | 9:43.82 | +1:19.72 | ||
45 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | 9:45.97 | +1:21.87 | |
46 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | 9:47.04 | +1:22.94 | ||
47 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | 9:51.59 | +1:27.49 | ||
48 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | 9:52.83 | +1:28.73 | ||
49 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | 9:56.46 | +1:32.36 | |
50 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 10:00.00 | +1:35.90 | |
51 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | 10:01.20 | +1:37.10 | ||
52 | 325 | TIM KERLING | 10:02.40 | +1:38.30 | ||
53 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | 10:03.27 | +1:39.17 | ||
54 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | 10:04.18 | +1:40.08 | |
55 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | 10:04.25 | +1:40.15 | |
56 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | 10:04.58 | +1:40.48 | |
57 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | 10:04.91 | +1:40.81 | ||
58 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | 10:07.22 | +1:43.12 | |
59 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | 10:07.46 | +1:43.36 | |
60 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | 10:10.04 | +1:45.94 | |
61 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | 10:12.80 | +1:48.70 | |
62 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | 10:14.51 | +1:50.41 | |
63 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | 10:16.38 | +1:52.28 | ||
64 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | 10:17.65 | +1:53.55 | |
65 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | 10:20.40 | +1:56.30 | ||
66 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | 10:26.73 | +2:02.63 | ||
67 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | 10:28.99 | +2:04.89 | ||
68 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | 10:31.97 | +2:07.87 | ||
69 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | 10:32.63 | +2:08.53 | ||
70 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | 10:33.48 | +2:09.38 | ||
71 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 10:38.94 | +2:14.84 | |
72 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | 10:42.41 | +2:18.31 | ||
73 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | 10:43.10 | +2:19.00 | |
74 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | 10:43.63 | +2:19.53 | ||
75 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | 10:44.50 | +2:20.40 | |
76 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | 10:55.29 | +2:31.19 | ||
77 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | 10:58.80 | +2:34.70 | ||
78 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | 11:04.15 | +2:40.05 | |
79 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | 11:07.96 | +2:43.86 | ||
80 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | 11:11.42 | +2:47.32 | ||
81 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | 11:17.21 | +2:53.11 | ||
82 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | 11:32.90 | +3:08.80 | ||
83 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | 11:38.98 | +3:14.88 | ||
84 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | 11:39.83 | +3:15.73 | ||
85 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 11:46.13 | +3:22.03 | |
86 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 11:53.76 | +3:29.66 | |
87 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | 11:57.51 | +3:33.41 | |
88 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | 11:58.89 | +3:34.79 | ||
89 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 12:02.83 | +3:38.73 | |
90 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | 12:25.42 | +4:01.32 | |
91 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | 12:26.63 | +4:02.53 | |
92 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | 12:35.57 | +4:11.47 | |
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | 8:15.15 | --- | |
2 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 8:32.63 | +0:17.48 | |
3 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | 8:33.73 | +0:18.58 | |
4 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 8:38.33 | +0:23.18 | |
5 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 8:43.10 | +0:27.95 | |
6 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | 8:43.48 | +0:28.33 | |
7 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 8:44.39 | +0:29.24 | |
8 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | 8:45.22 | +0:30.07 | |
9 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 8:47.31 | +0:32.16 | |
10 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 8:50.45 | +0:35.30 | |
11 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | 9:07.09 | +0:51.94 | |
12 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 9:07.16 | +0:52.01 | |
13 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | 9:08.11 | +0:52.96 | |
14 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | 9:10.60 | +0:55.45 | |
15 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | 9:17.13 | +1:01.98 | ||
16 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | 9:24.11 | +1:08.96 | ||
17 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | 9:24.11 | +1:08.96 | |
18 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | 9:25.36 | +1:10.21 | ||
19 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | 9:31.33 | +1:16.18 | |
20 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | 9:36.37 | +1:21.22 | ||
21 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | 9:40.15 | +1:25.00 | ||
22 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | 9:40.80 | +1:25.65 | |
23 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 9:44.69 | +1:29.54 | |
24 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | 9:53.93 | +1:38.78 | ||
25 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | 9:58.37 | +1:43.22 | ||
26 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | 10:08.71 | +1:53.56 | ||
27 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | 10:15.73 | +2:00.58 | |
28 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 10:19.44 | +2:04.29 | |
29 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | 10:30.31 | +2:15.16 | ||
30 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | 10:36.14 | +2:20.99 | |
31 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | 10:53.00 | +2:37.85 | |
32 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | 11:04.27 | +2:49.12 | ||
33 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 11:18.88 | +3:03.73 | |
34 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 11:29.09 | +3:13.94 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | 8:40.91 | --- | |
2 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | 8:44.53 | +0:03.62 | |
3 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | 8:48.31 | +0:07.40 | |
4 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | 8:48.41 | +0:07.50 | |
5 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 8:52.73 | +0:11.82 | |
6 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | 8:53.56 | +0:12.65 | |
7 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | 8:56.91 | +0:16.00 | |
8 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 9:05.84 | +0:24.93 | |
9 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | 9:08.07 | +0:27.16 | |
10 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | 9:12.23 | +0:31.32 | |
11 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | 9:16.15 | +0:35.24 | |
12 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | 9:16.82 | +0:35.91 | ||
13 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | 9:19.08 | +0:38.17 | |
14 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | 9:21.71 | +0:40.80 | |
15 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | 9:22.56 | +0:41.65 | ||
16 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | 9:22.77 | +0:41.86 | ||
17 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 9:25.15 | +0:44.24 | |
18 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 9:26.25 | +0:45.34 | ||
19 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | 9:37.73 | +0:56.82 | |
20 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | 9:39.89 | +0:58.98 | |
21 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | 9:51.59 | +1:10.68 | |
22 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | 10:01.43 | +1:20.52 | ||
23 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | 10:16.40 | +1:35.49 | |
24 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | 10:26.70 | +1:45.79 | |
25 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 10:35.83 | +1:54.92 | ||
26 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | 10:45.95 | +2:05.04 | ||
27 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | 11:33.67 | +2:52.76 | ||
28 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | 11:58.92 | +3:18.01 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | 8:05.94 | --- | |
2 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | 8:09.90 | +0:03.96 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | 8:11.66 | +0:05.72 | |
4 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | 8:13.42 | +0:07.48 | |
5 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | 8:14.35 | +0:08.41 | |
6 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | 8:17.23 | +0:11.29 | |
7 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | 8:21.09 | +0:15.15 | |
8 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | 8:21.40 | +0:15.46 | ||
9 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 8:21.99 | +0:16.05 | |
10 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 8:22.22 | +0:16.28 | |
11 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | 8:30.83 | +0:24.89 | |
12 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 8:31.77 | +0:25.83 | ||
13 | 428 | JONAS PAL | 8:32.03 | +0:26.09 | ||
14 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | 8:33.20 | +0:27.26 | |
15 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 8:34.23 | +0:28.29 | |
16 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | 8:35.44 | +0:29.50 | |
17 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | 8:35.51 | +0:29.57 | |
18 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 8:37.93 | +0:31.99 | |
19 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | 8:41.17 | +0:35.23 | |
20 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | 8:43.63 | +0:37.69 | |
21 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | 8:46.86 | +0:40.92 | |
22 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | 8:50.38 | +0:44.44 | ||
23 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 8:50.69 | +0:44.75 | |
24 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | 8:54.25 | +0:48.31 | |
25 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 8:54.99 | +0:49.05 | ||
26 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | 8:57.00 | +0:51.06 | |
27 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | 9:01.84 | +0:55.90 | |
28 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | 9:12.42 | +1:06.48 | |
29 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | 9:12.65 | +1:06.71 | ||
30 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | 9:13.02 | +1:07.08 | ||
31 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | 9:25.06 | +1:19.12 | |
32 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | 9:26.78 | +1:20.84 | |
33 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 9:28.81 | +1:22.87 | |
34 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | 9:32.79 | +1:26.85 | |
35 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 9:35.49 | +1:29.55 | ||
36 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | 9:57.24 | +1:51.30 | |
37 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | 10:45.64 | +2:39.70 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | 8:46.44 | --- | |
2 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 9:06.19 | +0:19.75 | |
3 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | 9:07.14 | +0:20.70 | |
4 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 9:17.74 | +0:31.30 | |
5 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | 9:18.11 | +0:31.67 | |
6 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | 9:18.97 | +0:32.53 | |
7 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 9:21.58 | +0:35.14 | |
8 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 9:22.85 | +0:36.41 | |
9 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | 9:25.26 | +0:38.82 | |
10 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | 9:30.47 | +0:44.03 | |
11 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 9:37.72 | +0:51.28 | |
12 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | 9:37.83 | +0:51.39 | |
13 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 9:40.79 | +0:54.35 | |
14 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 9:42.31 | +0:55.87 | |
15 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | 9:44.51 | +0:58.07 | ||
16 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | 10:07.60 | +1:21.16 | |
17 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | 10:16.55 | +1:30.11 | |
18 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 10:19.43 | +1:32.99 | |
19 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 10:21.15 | +1:34.71 | |
20 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | 10:32.16 | +1:45.72 | |
21 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | 10:38.85 | +1:52.41 | |
22 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | 10:40.64 | +1:54.20 | |
23 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | 10:51.10 | +2:04.66 | |
24 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | 10:53.56 | +2:07.12 | |
25 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | 11:05.93 | +2:19.49 | |
26 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | 11:12.99 | +2:26.55 | |
27 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | 11:15.49 | +2:29.05 | |
28 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | 11:23.04 | +2:36.60 | |
29 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | 11:28.25 | +2:41.81 | |
30 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | 11:28.90 | +2:42.46 | |
31 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | 12:12.10 | +3:25.66 | |
32 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 13:30.88 | +4:44.44 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 8:32.87 | --- | |
2 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | 8:35.91 | +0:03.04 | ||
3 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 8:41.41 | +0:08.54 | |
4 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 8:41.93 | +0:09.06 | |
5 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | 8:42.28 | +0:09.41 | |
6 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | 8:43.99 | +0:11.12 | |
7 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 8:46.55 | +0:13.68 | |
8 | 48 | TIM KNORR | 8:46.75 | +0:13.88 | ||
9 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 8:51.50 | +0:18.63 | |
10 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | 8:53.82 | +0:20.95 | ||
11 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 8:56.79 | +0:23.92 | |
12 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 8:57.40 | +0:24.53 | |
13 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | 8:58.21 | +0:25.34 | |
14 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | 8:58.49 | +0:25.62 | |
15 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | 8:59.45 | +0:26.58 | |
16 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 9:01.77 | +0:28.90 | |
17 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | 9:11.96 | +0:39.09 | |
18 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 9:13.24 | +0:40.37 | |
19 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | 9:13.57 | +0:40.70 | ||
20 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | 9:14.24 | +0:41.37 | |
21 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | 9:18.74 | +0:45.87 | ||
22 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 9:23.17 | +0:50.30 | |
23 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | 9:25.13 | +0:52.26 | |
24 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | 9:27.01 | +0:54.14 | |
25 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | 9:30.27 | +0:57.40 | |
26 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | 9:30.41 | +0:57.54 | |
27 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | 9:45.44 | +1:12.57 | |
28 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 9:48.92 | +1:16.05 | |
29 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 9:54.85 | +1:21.98 | |
30 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | 9:56.05 | +1:23.18 | |
31 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 9:57.54 | +1:24.67 | |
32 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | 9:58.35 | +1:25.48 | |
33 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | 10:00.15 | +1:27.28 | |
34 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | 10:01.90 | +1:29.03 | ||
35 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 10:17.47 | +1:44.60 | ||
36 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | 10:19.96 | +1:47.09 | ||
37 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 10:22.70 | +1:49.83 | |
38 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | 10:27.88 | +1:55.01 | ||
39 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | 10:32.20 | +1:59.33 | ||
40 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | 10:37.77 | +2:04.90 | |
41 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | 11:06.03 | +2:33.16 | |
42 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | 11:48.56 | +3:15.69 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | 8:42.80 | --- | |
2 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | 8:47.80 | +0:05.00 | |
3 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | 9:02.05 | +0:19.25 | |
4 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | 9:03.96 | +0:21.16 | |
5 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | 9:18.10 | +0:35.30 | |
6 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | 9:27.78 | +0:44.98 | |
7 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 9:42.75 | +0:59.95 | |
8 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | 9:49.52 | +1:06.72 | |
9 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | 10:02.95 | +1:20.15 | ||
10 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | 10:10.93 | +1:28.13 | ||
11 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | 10:16.90 | +1:34.10 | ||
12 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | 10:28.73 | +1:45.93 | |
13 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | 10:31.83 | +1:49.03 | |
14 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | 10:38.04 | +1:55.24 | |
15 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 10:38.40 | +1:55.60 | |
16 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 10:39.30 | +1:56.50 | |
17 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 10:47.73 | +2:04.93 | |
18 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | 10:49.58 | +2:06.78 | |
19 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | 11:02.71 | +2:19.91 | |
20 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | 11:05.30 | +2:22.50 | |
21 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | 11:27.40 | +2:44.60 | ||
22 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 11:46.05 | +3:03.25 | |
23 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | 11:54.75 | +3:11.95 | |
24 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | 12:31.78 | +3:48.98 | ||
25 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | 13:01.99 | +4:19.19 | ||
26 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | 13:35.75 | +4:52.95 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | 9:53.28 | --- | ||
2 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | 9:57.52 | +0:04.24 | |
3 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 10:12.06 | +0:18.78 | |
4 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | 10:12.45 | +0:19.17 | |
5 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | 10:15.54 | +0:22.26 | |
6 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | 10:20.95 | +0:27.67 | ||
7 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | 10:21.58 | +0:28.30 | |
8 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | 10:43.85 | +0:50.57 | ||
9 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | 10:48.07 | +0:54.79 | |
10 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | 11:00.53 | +1:07.25 | |
11 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | 11:04.50 | +1:11.22 | |
12 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | 11:07.14 | +1:13.86 | |
13 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | 11:11.23 | +1:17.95 | ||
14 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | 11:18.33 | +1:25.05 | |
15 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 11:35.86 | +1:42.58 | |
16 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | 11:36.15 | +1:42.87 | ||
17 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | 11:36.50 | +1:43.22 | ||
18 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 11:36.68 | +1:43.40 | ||
19 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | 11:53.83 | +2:00.55 | |
20 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | 11:54.85 | +2:01.57 | ||
21 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 11:58.69 | +2:05.41 | |
22 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | 12:28.25 | +2:34.97 | |
23 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | 12:47.78 | +2:54.50 | |
24 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 13:18.83 | +3:25.55 | |
25 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 13:37.20 | +3:43.92 | |
26 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | 13:50.12 | +3:56.84 | |
27 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | 14:30.24 | +4:36.96 | ||
28 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | 15:50.63 | +5:57.35 | |
S3 | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | 1:42.93 | --- | |
2 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | 1:46.19 | +0:03.26 | ||
3 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | 1:47.29 | +0:04.36 | |
4 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | 1:49.27 | +0:06.34 | |
5 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | 1:49.80 | +0:06.87 | ||
6 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | 1:51.12 | +0:08.19 | |
7 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 1:51.28 | +0:08.35 | |
8 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 1:51.30 | +0:08.37 | |
9 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 1:51.45 | +0:08.52 | |
10 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 1:51.78 | +0:08.85 | |
11 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | 1:52.25 | +0:09.32 | |
12 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | 1:52.35 | +0:09.42 | ||
13 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 1:52.98 | +0:10.05 | |
14 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | 1:56.35 | +0:13.42 | ||
15 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | 1:56.90 | +0:13.97 | ||
16 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 1:58.45 | +0:15.52 | ||
17 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 2:01.37 | +0:18.44 | |
18 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | 2:02.43 | +0:19.50 | ||
19 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | 2:04.05 | +0:21.12 | |
20 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | 2:06.13 | +0:23.20 | |
21 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | 2:06.15 | +0:23.22 | |
22 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | 2:06.50 | +0:23.57 | ||
23 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | 2:09.95 | +0:27.02 | |
24 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | 2:12.68 | +0:29.75 | |
25 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | 2:15.03 | +0:32.10 | |
26 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | 2:35.60 | +0:52.67 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | 1:37.62 | --- | ||
2 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 1:38.15 | +0:00.53 | ||
3 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | 1:38.42 | +0:00.80 | |
4 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | 1:38.77 | +0:01.15 | |
5 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | 1:39.05 | +0:01.43 | |
6 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | 1:39.43 | +0:01.81 | |
7 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | 1:39.83 | +0:02.21 | ||
8 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | 1:40.30 | +0:02.68 | ||
9 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | 1:40.62 | +0:03.00 | |
10 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 1:41.15 | +0:03.53 | |
11 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | 1:42.60 | +0:04.98 | ||
12 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | 1:42.89 | +0:05.27 | |
13 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | 1:43.02 | +0:05.40 | |
14 | 334 | TIM COMYN | 1:43.20 | +0:05.58 | ||
15 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 1:43.28 | +0:05.66 | |
16 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | 1:43.65 | +0:06.03 | |
17 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 1:43.97 | +0:06.35 | |
18 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | 1:44.03 | +0:06.41 | ||
19 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | 1:44.05 | +0:06.43 | ||
20 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 1:44.10 | +0:06.48 | ||
21 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | 1:44.27 | +0:06.65 | ||
22 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | 1:44.51 | +0:06.89 | |
23 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | 1:45.11 | +0:07.49 | ||
24 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | 1:45.28 | +0:07.66 | |
25 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | 1:45.98 | +0:08.36 | ||
26 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | 1:46.12 | +0:08.50 | |
27 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | 1:46.83 | +0:09.21 | ||
28 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | 1:46.88 | +0:09.26 | ||
29 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | 1:47.11 | +0:09.49 | ||
30 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 1:47.27 | +0:09.65 | |
31 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | 1:47.45 | +0:09.83 | |
32 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | 1:47.91 | +0:10.29 | |
33 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | 1:48.01 | +0:10.39 | ||
34 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 1:48.15 | +0:10.53 | |
35 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | 1:48.50 | +0:10.88 | ||
36 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | 1:48.65 | +0:11.03 | |
37 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | 1:48.85 | +0:11.23 | |
38 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 1:49.00 | +0:11.38 | ||
38 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 1:49.00 | +0:11.38 | |
40 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | 1:49.05 | +0:11.43 | |
41 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | 1:49.08 | +0:11.46 | |
42 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | 1:49.16 | +0:11.54 | ||
43 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | 1:49.26 | +0:11.64 | ||
44 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | 1:49.28 | +0:11.66 | ||
45 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | 1:49.32 | +0:11.70 | ||
46 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | 1:49.50 | +0:11.88 | |
47 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | 1:49.59 | +0:11.97 | ||
48 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | 1:49.81 | +0:12.19 | |
49 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | 1:49.99 | +0:12.37 | |
50 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | 1:50.30 | +0:12.68 | ||
51 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | 1:50.85 | +0:13.23 | |
52 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | 1:50.90 | +0:13.28 | ||
53 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | 1:51.50 | +0:13.88 | |
54 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | 1:51.54 | +0:13.92 | ||
55 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | 1:51.88 | +0:14.26 | |
56 | 325 | TIM KERLING | 1:51.93 | +0:14.31 | ||
57 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | 1:52.30 | +0:14.68 | ||
58 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | 1:52.81 | +0:15.19 | ||
59 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | 1:52.86 | +0:15.24 | ||
60 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | 1:52.95 | +0:15.33 | ||
61 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | 1:53.27 | +0:15.65 | ||
62 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | 1:53.53 | +0:15.91 | ||
63 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | 1:53.68 | +0:16.06 | ||
64 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 1:53.78 | +0:16.16 | |
65 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | 1:54.33 | +0:16.71 | |
66 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | 1:54.35 | +0:16.73 | |
67 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | 1:54.40 | +0:16.78 | ||
68 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | 1:54.93 | +0:17.31 | ||
69 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | 1:55.38 | +0:17.76 | |
70 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | 1:55.55 | +0:17.93 | ||
71 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | 1:56.03 | +0:18.41 | |
72 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | 1:56.05 | +0:18.43 | ||
73 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | 1:56.78 | +0:19.16 | ||
74 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | 1:57.05 | +0:19.43 | |
75 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | 1:57.06 | +0:19.44 | |
76 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | 1:57.15 | +0:19.53 | |
77 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 1:59.15 | +0:21.53 | |
78 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | 1:59.25 | +0:21.63 | ||
78 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | 1:59.25 | +0:21.63 | ||
80 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | 1:59.50 | +0:21.88 | ||
81 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | 1:59.74 | +0:22.12 | ||
82 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | 2:00.25 | +0:22.63 | |
83 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | 2:03.18 | +0:25.56 | |
84 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 2:03.87 | +0:26.25 | |
85 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | 2:05.47 | +0:27.85 | ||
86 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | 2:06.52 | +0:28.90 | ||
87 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | 2:07.00 | +0:29.38 | ||
88 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | 2:07.23 | +0:29.61 | |
89 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 2:07.81 | +0:30.19 | |
90 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 2:12.37 | +0:34.75 | |
91 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | 2:13.95 | +0:36.33 | |
92 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | 2:16.15 | +0:38.53 | |
93 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | 3:10.32 | +1:32.70 | |
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | 1:36.87 | --- | |
2 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:38.65 | +0:01.78 | |
3 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | 1:39.41 | +0:02.54 | |
4 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | 1:40.90 | +0:04.03 | |
5 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 1:41.30 | +0:04.43 | |
6 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:41.57 | +0:04.70 | |
7 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | 1:41.87 | +0:05.00 | |
8 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 1:41.90 | +0:05.03 | |
9 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:41.95 | +0:05.08 | |
10 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 1:42.52 | +0:05.65 | |
11 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | 1:42.62 | +0:05.75 | |
12 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 1:43.50 | +0:06.63 | |
13 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | 1:43.68 | +0:06.81 | ||
14 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | 1:44.91 | +0:08.04 | |
15 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | 1:44.93 | +0:08.06 | ||
16 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | 1:45.22 | +0:08.35 | |
17 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:45.25 | +0:08.38 | |
18 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | 1:45.32 | +0:08.45 | |
19 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | 1:45.47 | +0:08.60 | ||
20 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | 1:45.70 | +0:08.83 | ||
21 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | 1:47.11 | +0:10.24 | |
22 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | 1:49.32 | +0:12.45 | ||
23 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | 1:50.20 | +0:13.33 | ||
24 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | 1:50.22 | +0:13.35 | ||
25 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | 1:50.32 | +0:13.45 | |
26 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | 1:50.64 | +0:13.77 | |
27 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 1:51.05 | +0:14.18 | |
28 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:51.76 | +0:14.89 | |
29 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | 1:52.43 | +0:15.56 | ||
30 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | 1:55.40 | +0:18.53 | |
31 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | 1:55.70 | +0:18.83 | ||
32 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | 1:57.34 | +0:20.47 | ||
33 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | 2:00.65 | +0:23.78 | |
34 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 2:03.86 | +0:26.99 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:41.71 | --- | |
2 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | 1:42.40 | +0:00.69 | |
3 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | 1:42.42 | +0:00.71 | |
4 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | 1:43.10 | +0:01.39 | |
5 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | 1:43.60 | +0:01.89 | |
6 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | 1:44.03 | +0:02.32 | |
7 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | 1:45.12 | +0:03.41 | ||
8 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | 1:45.52 | +0:03.81 | |
9 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | 1:45.65 | +0:03.94 | |
10 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 1:45.68 | +0:03.97 | |
11 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | 1:45.70 | +0:03.99 | |
12 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | 1:45.96 | +0:04.25 | |
13 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | 1:46.23 | +0:04.52 | ||
14 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | 1:46.45 | +0:04.74 | |
15 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | 1:46.88 | +0:05.17 | |
16 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 1:46.90 | +0:05.19 | ||
17 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | 1:48.07 | +0:06.36 | |
18 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | 1:48.18 | +0:06.47 | |
19 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | 1:48.38 | +0:06.67 | ||
20 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 1:48.40 | +0:06.69 | |
21 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | 1:50.19 | +0:08.48 | |
22 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | 1:52.40 | +0:10.69 | |
23 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 1:53.94 | +0:12.23 | ||
24 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | 1:54.11 | +0:12.40 | ||
25 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | 1:54.15 | +0:12.44 | ||
26 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | 1:58.02 | +0:16.31 | |
27 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | 2:02.25 | +0:20.54 | ||
28 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | 2:07.02 | +0:25.31 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | 1:34.45 | --- | |
2 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | 1:35.95 | +0:01.50 | |
3 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | 1:36.05 | +0:01.60 | |
4 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | 1:36.33 | +0:01.88 | |
5 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 1:36.43 | +0:01.98 | ||
6 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | 1:37.19 | +0:02.74 | |
7 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | 1:37.24 | +0:02.79 | |
8 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:37.85 | +0:03.40 | |
9 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | 1:37.93 | +0:03.48 | ||
10 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 1:38.71 | +0:04.26 | |
11 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | 1:39.43 | +0:04.98 | |
12 | 428 | JONAS PAL | 1:39.48 | +0:05.03 | ||
13 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 1:39.80 | +0:05.35 | ||
14 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | 1:39.88 | +0:05.43 | |
15 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 1:39.99 | +0:05.54 | |
16 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | 1:40.05 | +0:05.60 | |
17 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | 1:40.13 | +0:05.68 | |
18 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | 1:40.38 | +0:05.93 | |
19 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | 1:40.70 | +0:06.25 | ||
20 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | 1:41.35 | +0:06.90 | |
20 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | 1:41.35 | +0:06.90 | |
22 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 1:41.45 | +0:07.00 | |
23 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | 1:41.57 | +0:07.12 | |
24 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 1:43.20 | +0:08.75 | |
24 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | 1:43.20 | +0:08.75 | ||
26 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | 1:43.77 | +0:09.32 | |
27 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | 1:44.06 | +0:09.61 | |
28 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | 1:44.68 | +0:10.23 | ||
29 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | 1:45.36 | +0:10.91 | |
30 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | 1:45.70 | +0:11.25 | |
31 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | 1:48.80 | +0:14.35 | |
32 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 1:49.57 | +0:15.12 | |
33 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | 1:49.65 | +0:15.20 | |
34 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 1:49.76 | +0:15.31 | ||
35 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | 1:50.10 | +0:15.65 | |
36 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | 1:54.17 | +0:19.72 | |
37 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | 1:59.38 | +0:24.93 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | 1:41.30 | --- | |
2 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | 1:43.66 | +0:02.36 | |
3 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 1:44.73 | +0:03.43 | |
4 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:45.46 | +0:04.16 | |
5 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | 1:45.80 | +0:04.50 | |
6 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | 1:46.55 | +0:05.25 | |
7 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:46.65 | +0:05.35 | |
8 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 1:47.65 | +0:06.35 | |
9 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | 1:48.09 | +0:06.79 | |
10 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | 1:48.49 | +0:07.19 | |
11 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | 1:49.00 | +0:07.70 | |
12 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 1:49.18 | +0:07.88 | |
13 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 1:49.87 | +0:08.57 | |
14 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 1:51.08 | +0:09.78 | |
15 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | 1:52.35 | +0:11.05 | ||
16 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | 1:54.28 | +0:12.98 | |
17 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | 1:56.30 | +0:15.00 | |
18 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | 1:56.60 | +0:15.30 | |
19 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | 1:57.17 | +0:15.87 | |
20 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | 1:57.48 | +0:16.18 | |
21 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 1:57.79 | +0:16.49 | |
22 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | 1:58.34 | +0:17.04 | |
23 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | 1:59.34 | +0:18.04 | |
24 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | 2:00.35 | +0:19.05 | |
25 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 2:00.38 | +0:19.08 | |
26 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | 2:00.45 | +0:19.15 | |
27 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | 2:00.96 | +0:19.66 | |
28 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | 2:02.55 | +0:21.25 | |
29 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | 2:03.12 | +0:21.82 | |
30 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | 2:03.41 | +0:22.11 | |
31 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | 2:04.13 | +0:22.83 | |
32 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 2:14.42 | +0:33.12 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | 1:39.40 | --- | ||
2 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:40.63 | +0:01.23 | |
3 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 1:40.85 | +0:01.45 | |
4 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 1:41.18 | +0:01.78 | |
5 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | 1:41.39 | +0:01.99 | |
6 | 48 | TIM KNORR | 1:41.47 | +0:02.07 | ||
7 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | 1:42.42 | +0:03.02 | |
8 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | 1:42.43 | +0:03.03 | ||
9 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | 1:42.57 | +0:03.17 | ||
10 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 1:42.65 | +0:03.25 | |
11 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:42.82 | +0:03.42 | |
12 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:42.90 | +0:03.50 | |
13 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | 1:44.30 | +0:04.90 | |
14 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 1:44.78 | +0:05.38 | |
15 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 1:45.03 | +0:05.63 | |
16 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 1:45.56 | +0:06.16 | |
17 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:46.02 | +0:06.62 | |
18 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | 1:46.15 | +0:06.75 | |
19 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | 1:46.70 | +0:07.30 | |
20 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 1:47.30 | +0:07.90 | |
21 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | 1:48.08 | +0:08.68 | |
22 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | 1:48.16 | +0:08.76 | ||
23 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | 1:48.25 | +0:08.85 | |
24 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | 1:48.59 | +0:09.19 | |
25 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | 1:48.98 | +0:09.58 | |
26 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | 1:49.53 | +0:10.13 | |
27 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | 1:49.60 | +0:10.20 | |
28 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | 1:49.90 | +0:10.50 | |
29 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | 1:50.63 | +0:11.23 | |
30 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | 1:51.37 | +0:11.97 | ||
31 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 1:51.63 | +0:12.23 | |
32 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | 1:52.11 | +0:12.71 | |
33 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 1:52.30 | +0:12.90 | |
34 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 1:52.35 | +0:12.95 | |
35 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | 1:52.53 | +0:13.13 | |
36 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | 1:53.37 | +0:13.97 | |
37 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | 1:55.89 | +0:16.49 | ||
38 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 1:57.17 | +0:17.77 | ||
39 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | 1:57.95 | +0:18.55 | ||
40 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | 1:58.90 | +0:19.50 | |
41 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | 1:59.82 | +0:20.42 | ||
42 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | 2:11.05 | +0:31.65 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | 1:42.97 | --- | |
2 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | 1:43.80 | +0:00.83 | |
3 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | 1:45.03 | +0:02.06 | |
4 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | 1:45.62 | +0:02.65 | |
5 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | 1:48.40 | +0:05.43 | |
6 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | 1:49.52 | +0:06.55 | |
7 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | 1:50.68 | +0:07.71 | |
8 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | 1:51.32 | +0:08.35 | ||
9 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 1:51.41 | +0:08.44 | |
10 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | 1:54.35 | +0:11.38 | |
11 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 1:55.61 | +0:12.64 | |
12 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | 1:55.87 | +0:12.90 | ||
13 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | 1:56.15 | +0:13.18 | |
14 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | 1:56.53 | +0:13.56 | |
15 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | 1:56.65 | +0:13.68 | ||
16 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | 1:57.78 | +0:14.81 | |
17 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | 1:58.68 | +0:15.71 | |
18 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | 1:59.27 | +0:16.30 | ||
19 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 1:59.57 | +0:16.60 | |
20 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | 2:00.00 | +0:17.03 | |
21 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 2:00.46 | +0:17.49 | |
22 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | 2:01.65 | +0:18.68 | |
23 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | 2:04.88 | +0:21.91 | ||
24 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | 2:07.25 | +0:24.28 | ||
25 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 2:07.75 | +0:24.78 | |
26 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | 2:12.38 | +0:29.41 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | 1:50.68 | --- | ||
2 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | 1:52.56 | +0:01.88 | |
3 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | 1:53.32 | +0:02.64 | |
4 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | 1:53.56 | +0:02.88 | |
5 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | 1:53.95 | +0:03.27 | |
6 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | 1:54.03 | +0:03.35 | ||
7 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | 1:55.12 | +0:04.44 | ||
8 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | 1:55.85 | +0:05.17 | |
9 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | 1:57.87 | +0:07.19 | ||
10 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | 1:58.33 | +0:07.65 | |
11 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:59.06 | +0:08.38 | |
12 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | 1:59.53 | +0:08.85 | |
13 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | 2:00.43 | +0:09.75 | ||
14 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 2:00.45 | +0:09.77 | ||
15 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:01.98 | +0:11.30 | |
16 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | 2:03.22 | +0:12.54 | ||
17 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | 2:03.62 | +0:12.94 | |
18 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | 2:05.90 | +0:15.22 | |
19 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 2:06.20 | +0:15.52 | |
20 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:06.37 | +0:15.69 | |
21 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | 2:06.80 | +0:16.12 | |
22 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | 2:09.97 | +0:19.29 | ||
23 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | 2:10.15 | +0:19.47 | |
24 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 2:11.33 | +0:20.65 | |
25 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | 2:13.85 | +0:23.17 | |
26 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 2:14.58 | +0:23.90 | |
27 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | 2:18.42 | +0:27.74 | ||
28 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | 2:20.95 | +0:30.27 | |
S3 总成绩 | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | 10:58.04 | --- | |
2 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 11:24.31 | +0:26.27 | |
3 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | 11:26.07 | +0:28.03 | ||
4 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 11:30.36 | +0:32.32 | |
5 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 11:32.73 | +0:34.69 | |
6 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | 11:33.62 | +0:35.58 | |
7 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | 11:39.26 | +0:41.22 | |
8 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | 11:48.26 | +0:50.22 | |
9 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | 11:50.01 | +0:51.97 | ||
10 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | 11:52.67 | +0:54.63 | ||
11 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 12:11.96 | +1:13.92 | |
12 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | 12:19.87 | +1:21.83 | ||
13 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | 12:27.66 | +1:29.62 | |
14 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | 12:31.94 | +1:33.90 | ||
15 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 12:36.04 | +1:38.00 | |
16 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 12:37.49 | +1:39.45 | ||
17 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | 13:18.06 | +2:20.02 | |
18 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | 13:24.83 | +2:26.79 | ||
19 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 13:25.43 | +2:27.39 | |
20 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | 13:32.83 | +2:34.79 | |
21 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | 13:35.86 | +2:37.82 | ||
22 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | 13:44.06 | +2:46.02 | |
23 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | 14:52.00 | +3:53.96 | |
24 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | 14:55.19 | +3:57.15 | |
25 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | 15:34.35 | +4:36.31 | |
26 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | 17:14.26 | +6:16.22 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | 10:02.87 | --- | |
2 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | 10:06.47 | +0:03.60 | |
3 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 10:06.48 | +0:03.61 | ||
4 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | 10:21.77 | +0:18.90 | ||
5 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 10:21.99 | +0:19.12 | |
6 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | 10:30.24 | +0:27.37 | ||
7 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | 10:34.21 | +0:31.34 | ||
8 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | 10:34.27 | +0:31.40 | |
9 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | 10:36.16 | +0:33.29 | |
10 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | 10:38.26 | +0:35.39 | ||
11 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | 10:40.08 | +0:37.21 | |
12 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | 10:40.41 | +0:37.54 | |
13 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 10:42.21 | +0:39.34 | ||
14 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 10:42.95 | +0:40.08 | |
15 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | 10:46.41 | +0:43.54 | |
16 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 10:48.13 | +0:45.26 | |
17 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | 10:49.45 | +0:46.58 | ||
18 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 10:51.06 | +0:48.19 | |
19 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | 10:53.52 | +0:50.65 | |
20 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | 10:54.45 | +0:51.58 | |
21 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | 10:58.81 | +0:55.94 | |
22 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | 11:01.28 | +0:58.41 | ||
23 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | 11:01.29 | +0:58.42 | ||
24 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | 11:06.92 | +1:04.05 | ||
25 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | 11:10.69 | +1:07.82 | ||
26 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | 11:11.15 | +1:08.28 | |
27 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 11:11.16 | +1:08.29 | |
28 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | 11:14.01 | +1:11.14 | |
29 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | 11:14.15 | +1:11.28 | |
30 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 11:14.82 | +1:11.95 | ||
31 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 11:14.87 | +1:12.00 | |
32 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | 11:15.26 | +1:12.39 | |
33 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | 11:15.42 | +1:12.55 | ||
34 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | 11:18.28 | +1:15.41 | |
35 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | 11:19.95 | +1:17.08 | ||
36 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | 11:20.04 | +1:17.17 | ||
37 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | 11:21.67 | +1:18.80 | ||
38 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | 11:27.81 | +1:24.94 | ||
39 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | 11:29.41 | +1:26.54 | |
40 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | 11:30.42 | +1:27.55 | |
41 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | 11:30.93 | +1:28.06 | ||
42 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | 11:31.65 | +1:28.78 | ||
43 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | 11:31.93 | +1:29.06 | |
44 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | 11:32.32 | +1:29.45 | ||
45 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | 11:35.02 | +1:32.15 | |
46 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | 11:40.31 | +1:37.44 | ||
47 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | 11:41.18 | +1:38.31 | ||
48 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | 11:42.09 | +1:39.22 | ||
49 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | 11:50.36 | +1:47.49 | ||
50 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | 11:50.79 | +1:47.92 | |
51 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 11:53.78 | +1:50.91 | |
52 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | 11:54.24 | +1:51.37 | |
53 | 325 | TIM KERLING | 11:54.33 | +1:51.46 | ||
54 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | 11:55.57 | +1:52.70 | ||
55 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | 11:57.27 | +1:54.40 | |
56 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | 11:58.72 | +1:55.85 | |
57 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | 11:59.31 | +1:56.44 | ||
58 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | 11:59.96 | +1:57.09 | |
59 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | 12:06.07 | +2:03.20 | |
60 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | 12:06.39 | +2:03.52 | |
61 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | 12:06.50 | +2:03.63 | |
62 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | 12:07.92 | +2:05.05 | ||
63 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | 12:09.95 | +2:07.08 | |
64 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | 12:14.08 | +2:11.21 | ||
65 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | 12:18.13 | +2:15.26 | |
66 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | 12:20.26 | +2:17.39 | ||
67 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | 12:26.29 | +2:23.42 | ||
68 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | 12:26.90 | +2:24.03 | ||
69 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | 12:28.24 | +2:25.37 | ||
70 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | 12:29.41 | +2:26.54 | ||
71 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | 12:33.31 | +2:30.44 | ||
72 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 12:38.09 | +2:35.22 | |
73 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | 12:40.16 | +2:37.29 | |
74 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | 12:42.88 | +2:40.01 | ||
75 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | 12:44.75 | +2:41.88 | |
76 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | 12:50.84 | +2:47.97 | ||
77 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | 12:54.85 | +2:51.98 | ||
78 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | 13:04.28 | +3:01.41 | ||
79 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | 13:07.70 | +3:04.83 | ||
80 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | 13:16.71 | +3:13.84 | ||
81 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | 13:32.78 | +3:29.91 | ||
82 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | 13:38.37 | +3:35.50 | ||
83 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | 13:45.98 | +3:43.11 | ||
84 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 13:53.94 | +3:51.07 | |
85 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | 13:54.56 | +3:51.69 | |
86 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 13:57.63 | +3:54.76 | |
87 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | 14:05.41 | +4:02.54 | ||
88 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | 14:14.47 | +4:11.60 | |
89 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 14:15.20 | +4:12.33 | |
90 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | 14:32.65 | +4:29.78 | |
91 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | 14:38.75 | +4:35.88 | |
92 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | 14:42.78 | +4:39.91 | |
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | 9:52.02 | --- | |
2 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 10:11.28 | +0:19.26 | |
3 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | 10:13.14 | +0:21.12 | |
4 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 10:20.28 | +0:28.26 | |
5 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 10:24.40 | +0:32.38 | |
6 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | 10:25.35 | +0:33.33 | |
7 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 10:25.96 | +0:33.94 | |
8 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | 10:27.84 | +0:35.82 | |
9 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 10:30.81 | +0:38.79 | |
10 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 10:32.97 | +0:40.95 | |
11 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | 10:49.01 | +0:56.99 | |
12 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 10:49.06 | +0:57.04 | |
13 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | 10:52.00 | +0:59.98 | |
14 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | 10:57.71 | +1:05.69 | |
15 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | 11:02.60 | +1:10.58 | ||
16 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | 11:09.43 | +1:17.41 | |
17 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | 11:09.81 | +1:17.79 | ||
18 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | 11:10.29 | +1:18.27 | ||
19 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | 11:16.55 | +1:24.53 | |
20 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | 11:23.83 | +1:31.81 | ||
21 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | 11:25.69 | +1:33.67 | ||
22 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | 11:31.12 | +1:39.10 | |
23 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 11:35.74 | +1:43.72 | |
24 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | 11:44.15 | +1:52.13 | ||
25 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | 11:48.57 | +1:56.55 | ||
26 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | 12:04.41 | +2:12.39 | ||
27 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | 12:06.37 | +2:14.35 | |
28 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 12:11.20 | +2:19.18 | |
29 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | 12:22.74 | +2:30.72 | ||
30 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | 12:31.54 | +2:39.52 | |
31 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | 12:53.65 | +3:01.63 | |
32 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | 13:01.61 | +3:09.59 | ||
33 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 13:04.13 | +3:12.11 | |
34 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 13:32.95 | +3:40.93 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | 10:23.33 | --- | |
2 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | 10:30.81 | +0:07.48 | |
3 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | 10:31.91 | +0:08.58 | |
4 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 10:34.44 | +0:11.11 | |
5 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | 10:34.72 | +0:11.39 | |
6 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | 10:36.66 | +0:13.33 | |
7 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | 10:42.61 | +0:19.28 | |
8 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 10:51.52 | +0:28.19 | |
9 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | 10:52.10 | +0:28.77 | |
10 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | 10:57.88 | +0:34.55 | |
11 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | 11:01.67 | +0:38.34 | |
12 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | 11:05.20 | +0:41.87 | ||
13 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | 11:05.53 | +0:42.20 | |
14 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | 11:07.67 | +0:44.34 | |
15 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | 11:07.68 | +0:44.35 | ||
16 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | 11:09.00 | +0:45.67 | ||
17 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 11:13.15 | +0:49.82 | ||
18 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 11:13.55 | +0:50.22 | |
19 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | 11:25.91 | +1:02.58 | |
20 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | 11:26.77 | +1:03.44 | |
21 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | 11:39.66 | +1:16.33 | |
22 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | 11:55.58 | +1:32.25 | ||
23 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | 12:08.80 | +1:45.47 | |
24 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | 12:24.72 | +2:01.39 | |
25 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 12:29.77 | +2:06.44 | ||
26 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | 12:40.06 | +2:16.73 | ||
27 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | 13:35.92 | +3:12.59 | ||
28 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | 14:05.94 | +3:42.61 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | 9:40.39 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | 9:48.90 | +0:08.51 | |
3 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | 9:49.75 | +0:09.36 | |
4 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | 9:51.54 | +0:11.15 | |
5 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | 9:53.18 | +0:12.79 | |
6 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | 9:53.96 | +0:13.57 | |
7 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | 9:57.14 | +0:16.75 | |
8 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | 9:59.33 | +0:18.94 | ||
9 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 9:59.84 | +0:19.45 | |
10 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 10:00.93 | +0:20.54 | |
11 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 10:08.20 | +0:27.81 | ||
12 | 428 | JONAS PAL | 10:11.51 | +0:31.12 | ||
13 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | 10:12.18 | +0:31.79 | |
14 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | 10:12.63 | +0:32.24 | |
15 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 10:14.22 | +0:33.83 | |
16 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | 10:15.56 | +0:35.17 | |
17 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | 10:15.57 | +0:35.18 | |
18 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 10:19.38 | +0:38.99 | |
19 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | 10:22.52 | +0:42.13 | |
20 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | 10:23.51 | +0:43.12 | |
21 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | 10:27.24 | +0:46.85 | |
22 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | 10:31.08 | +0:50.69 | ||
23 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 10:33.89 | +0:53.50 | |
24 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 10:34.79 | +0:54.40 | ||
25 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | 10:38.02 | +0:57.63 | |
26 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | 10:38.57 | +0:58.18 | |
27 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | 10:51.49 | +1:11.10 | |
28 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | 10:55.85 | +1:15.46 | ||
29 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | 10:57.70 | +1:17.31 | ||
30 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | 10:57.78 | +1:17.39 | |
31 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | 11:10.76 | +1:30.37 | |
32 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | 11:16.88 | +1:36.49 | |
33 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 11:18.38 | +1:37.99 | |
34 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | 11:21.59 | +1:41.20 | |
35 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 11:25.25 | +1:44.86 | ||
36 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | 11:51.41 | +2:11.02 | |
37 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | 12:45.02 | +3:04.63 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | 10:27.74 | --- | |
2 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | 10:50.80 | +0:23.06 | |
3 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 10:53.84 | +0:26.10 | |
4 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 11:04.39 | +0:36.65 | |
5 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | 11:05.52 | +0:37.78 | |
6 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 11:06.31 | +0:38.57 | |
7 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | 11:06.60 | +0:38.86 | |
8 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 11:08.31 | +0:40.57 | |
9 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | 11:14.26 | +0:46.52 | |
10 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | 11:16.27 | +0:48.53 | |
11 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | 11:25.92 | +0:58.18 | |
12 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 11:28.80 | +1:01.06 | |
13 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 11:30.66 | +1:02.92 | |
14 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 11:31.49 | +1:03.75 | |
15 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | 11:36.86 | +1:09.12 | ||
16 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | 12:01.88 | +1:34.14 | |
17 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | 12:14.03 | +1:46.29 | |
18 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 12:17.22 | +1:49.48 | |
19 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 12:21.53 | +1:53.79 | |
20 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | 12:31.50 | +2:03.76 | |
21 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | 12:37.19 | +2:09.45 | |
22 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | 12:37.24 | +2:09.50 | |
23 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | 12:49.86 | +2:22.12 | |
24 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | 12:52.06 | +2:24.32 | |
25 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | 13:03.10 | +2:35.36 | |
26 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | 13:13.44 | +2:45.70 | |
27 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | 13:18.90 | +2:51.16 | |
28 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | 13:26.16 | +2:58.42 | |
29 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | 13:28.60 | +3:00.86 | |
30 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | 13:33.03 | +3:05.29 | |
31 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | 14:14.65 | +3:46.91 | |
32 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 15:45.30 | +5:17.56 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 10:13.72 | --- | |
2 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | 10:15.31 | +0:01.59 | ||
3 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 10:22.04 | +0:08.32 | |
4 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | 10:23.67 | +0:09.95 | |
5 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 10:24.83 | +0:11.11 | |
6 | 48 | TIM KNORR | 10:28.22 | +0:14.50 | ||
7 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 10:29.37 | +0:15.65 | |
8 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | 10:32.24 | +0:18.52 | |
9 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 10:32.68 | +0:18.96 | |
10 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | 10:36.25 | +0:22.53 | ||
11 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 10:42.18 | +0:28.46 | |
12 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 10:42.35 | +0:28.63 | |
13 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | 10:42.79 | +0:29.07 | |
14 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 10:44.42 | +0:30.70 | |
15 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | 10:46.15 | +0:32.43 | |
16 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | 10:46.29 | +0:32.57 | |
17 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | 10:54.38 | +0:40.66 | |
18 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | 10:56.14 | +0:42.42 | ||
19 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 10:58.27 | +0:44.55 | |
20 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | 11:00.39 | +0:46.67 | |
21 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | 11:06.90 | +0:53.18 | ||
22 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 11:09.19 | +0:55.47 | |
23 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | 11:15.76 | +1:02.04 | |
24 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | 11:15.99 | +1:02.27 | |
25 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | 11:19.00 | +1:05.28 | |
26 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | 11:19.87 | +1:06.15 | |
27 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 11:36.22 | +1:22.50 | |
28 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | 11:38.81 | +1:25.09 | |
29 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 11:46.48 | +1:32.76 | |
30 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | 11:48.16 | +1:34.44 | |
31 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | 11:49.68 | +1:35.96 | |
32 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 11:49.89 | +1:36.17 | |
33 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | 11:50.88 | +1:37.16 | |
34 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | 11:53.27 | +1:39.55 | ||
35 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 12:14.64 | +2:00.92 | ||
36 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 12:15.00 | +2:01.28 | |
37 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | 12:17.91 | +2:04.19 | ||
38 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | 12:27.67 | +2:13.95 | |
39 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | 12:27.70 | +2:13.98 | ||
40 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | 12:28.09 | +2:14.37 | ||
41 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | 13:04.93 | +2:51.21 | |
42 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | 13:59.61 | +3:45.89 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | 10:25.77 | --- | |
2 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | 10:31.60 | +0:05.83 | |
3 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | 10:47.08 | +0:21.31 | |
4 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | 10:49.58 | +0:23.81 | |
5 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | 11:07.62 | +0:41.85 | |
6 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | 11:16.18 | +0:50.41 | |
7 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 11:34.16 | +1:08.39 | |
8 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | 11:40.20 | +1:14.43 | |
9 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | 11:54.27 | +1:28.50 | ||
10 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | 12:06.80 | +1:41.03 | ||
11 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | 12:13.55 | +1:47.78 | ||
12 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | 12:26.18 | +2:00.41 | |
13 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | 12:27.41 | +2:01.64 | |
14 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 12:34.01 | +2:08.24 | |
15 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | 12:34.57 | +2:08.80 | |
16 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 12:39.76 | +2:13.99 | |
17 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 12:47.30 | +2:21.53 | |
18 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | 12:49.58 | +2:23.81 | |
19 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | 13:00.49 | +2:34.72 | |
20 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | 13:01.45 | +2:35.68 | |
21 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | 13:34.65 | +3:08.88 | ||
22 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 13:53.80 | +3:28.03 | |
23 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | 13:56.40 | +3:30.63 | |
24 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | 14:36.66 | +4:10.89 | ||
25 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | 15:14.37 | +4:48.60 | ||
26 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | 15:35.02 | +5:09.25 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | 11:43.96 | --- | ||
2 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | 11:51.08 | +0:07.12 | |
3 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | 12:06.40 | +0:22.44 | |
4 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | 12:08.10 | +0:24.14 | |
5 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 12:11.12 | +0:27.16 | |
6 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | 12:14.90 | +0:30.94 | |
7 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | 12:14.98 | +0:31.02 | ||
8 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | 12:38.97 | +0:55.01 | ||
9 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | 12:50.05 | +1:06.09 | |
10 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | 13:00.06 | +1:16.10 | |
11 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | 13:02.83 | +1:18.87 | |
12 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | 13:02.99 | +1:19.03 | |
13 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | 13:09.10 | +1:25.14 | ||
14 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | 13:25.13 | +1:41.17 | |
15 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | 13:36.93 | +1:52.97 | ||
16 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 13:37.13 | +1:53.17 | ||
17 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 13:42.23 | +1:58.27 | |
18 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | 13:46.12 | +2:02.16 | ||
19 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | 13:57.45 | +2:13.49 | |
20 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | 13:58.07 | +2:14.11 | ||
21 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 14:04.89 | +2:20.93 | |
22 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | 14:38.40 | +2:54.44 | |
23 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | 14:53.68 | +3:09.72 | |
24 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 15:33.41 | +3:49.45 | |
25 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 15:48.53 | +4:04.57 | |
26 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | 16:03.97 | +4:20.01 | |
27 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | 16:48.66 | +5:04.70 | ||
28 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | 18:11.58 | +6:27.62 | |
S4 | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | 5:04.75 | --- | |
2 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | 5:06.50 | +0:01.75 | |
3 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | 5:12.88 | +0:08.13 | |
4 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | 5:14.58 | +0:09.83 | |
5 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 5:15.58 | +0:10.83 | |
6 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | 5:17.30 | +0:12.55 | ||
7 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | 5:18.94 | +0:14.19 | |
8 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 5:21.70 | +0:16.95 | |
9 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | 5:26.80 | +0:22.05 | ||
10 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | 5:27.21 | +0:22.46 | ||
11 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 5:30.15 | +0:25.40 | |
12 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | 5:31.07 | +0:26.32 | ||
13 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 5:34.07 | +0:29.32 | |
14 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 5:37.38 | +0:32.63 | ||
15 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | 5:56.25 | +0:51.50 | |
16 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 5:58.75 | +0:54.00 | |
17 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | 6:03.81 | +0:59.06 | ||
18 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 6:16.03 | +1:11.28 | |
19 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | 6:19.50 | +1:14.75 | ||
20 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | 6:21.33 | +1:16.58 | |
21 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | 6:22.75 | +1:18.00 | |
22 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | 6:24.03 | +1:19.28 | ||
23 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | 6:39.68 | +1:34.93 | |
24 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | 7:23.71 | +2:18.96 | |
25 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | 7:41.33 | +2:36.58 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | 4:22.73 | --- | |
2 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | 4:29.97 | +0:07.24 | |
3 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | 4:30.03 | +0:07.30 | ||
4 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 4:34.48 | +0:11.75 | ||
5 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | 4:35.60 | +0:12.87 | |
6 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | 4:39.62 | +0:16.89 | |
7 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | 4:41.93 | +0:19.20 | |
8 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | 4:43.20 | +0:20.47 | ||
9 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 4:45.03 | +0:22.30 | |
10 | 334 | TIM COMYN | 4:46.28 | +0:23.55 | ||
11 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 4:46.97 | +0:24.24 | |
12 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | 4:47.85 | +0:25.12 | |
13 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | 4:49.13 | +0:26.40 | ||
14 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | 4:50.23 | +0:27.50 | |
15 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | 4:51.63 | +0:28.90 | |
16 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 4:51.83 | +0:29.10 | |
17 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | 4:52.58 | +0:29.85 | |
18 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | 4:52.71 | +0:29.98 | |
19 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | 4:52.95 | +0:30.22 | ||
20 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | 4:55.45 | +0:32.72 | |
21 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | 4:55.46 | +0:32.73 | ||
22 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 4:55.90 | +0:33.17 | ||
23 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 4:57.17 | +0:34.44 | |
24 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 4:57.84 | +0:35.11 | |
25 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | 5:00.55 | +0:37.82 | |
26 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | 5:02.15 | +0:39.42 | |
27 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 5:02.53 | +0:39.80 | |
27 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | 5:02.53 | +0:39.80 | ||
29 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | 5:02.72 | +0:39.99 | ||
30 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | 5:03.20 | +0:40.47 | ||
31 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | 5:03.60 | +0:40.87 | ||
32 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | 5:03.87 | +0:41.14 | ||
33 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | 5:04.22 | +0:41.49 | ||
34 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | 5:04.45 | +0:41.72 | ||
35 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | 5:05.22 | +0:42.49 | ||
36 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | 5:05.85 | +0:43.12 | ||
37 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 5:09.20 | +0:46.47 | |
38 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | 5:09.22 | +0:46.49 | ||
39 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 5:10.85 | +0:48.12 | ||
40 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | 5:12.88 | +0:50.15 | |
41 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | 5:12.90 | +0:50.17 | ||
42 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | 5:13.78 | +0:51.05 | |
43 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | 5:14.21 | +0:51.48 | ||
44 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | 5:16.02 | +0:53.29 | |
45 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | 5:16.52 | +0:53.79 | |
46 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | 5:16.55 | +0:53.82 | |
47 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | 5:17.67 | +0:54.94 | ||
48 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | 5:17.68 | +0:54.95 | ||
49 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | 5:18.66 | +0:55.93 | |
50 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | 5:18.90 | +0:56.17 | |
51 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | 5:20.48 | +0:57.75 | |
52 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | 5:21.47 | +0:58.74 | ||
53 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | 5:23.15 | +1:00.42 | |
54 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | 5:23.23 | +1:00.50 | |
55 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | 5:23.79 | +1:01.06 | ||
56 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | 5:24.88 | +1:02.15 | ||
57 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | 5:25.45 | +1:02.72 | |
58 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | 5:25.88 | +1:03.15 | |
59 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | 5:28.45 | +1:05.72 | ||
60 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | 5:29.15 | +1:06.42 | ||
61 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | 5:30.23 | +1:07.50 | |
62 | 325 | TIM KERLING | 5:31.00 | +1:08.27 | ||
63 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | 5:32.22 | +1:09.49 | ||
64 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | 5:32.83 | +1:10.10 | ||
65 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | 5:33.35 | +1:10.62 | ||
66 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 5:37.02 | +1:14.29 | |
67 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | 5:37.10 | +1:14.37 | ||
68 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | 5:37.94 | +1:15.21 | |
69 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | 5:38.93 | +1:16.20 | ||
70 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | 5:40.68 | +1:17.95 | |
71 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | 5:43.89 | +1:21.16 | ||
72 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | 5:44.25 | +1:21.52 | |
73 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | 5:45.82 | +1:23.09 | ||
74 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | 5:48.85 | +1:26.12 | ||
75 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | 5:49.08 | +1:26.35 | ||
76 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | 6:00.19 | +1:37.46 | ||
77 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | 6:01.97 | +1:39.24 | ||
78 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | 6:05.22 | +1:42.49 | ||
79 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | 6:11.46 | +1:48.73 | |
80 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | 6:11.55 | +1:48.82 | ||
81 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | 6:13.66 | +1:50.93 | ||
82 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | 6:14.16 | +1:51.43 | |
83 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | 6:18.81 | +1:56.08 | |
84 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 6:25.53 | +2:02.80 | |
85 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | 6:32.95 | +2:10.22 | |
86 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | 6:33.33 | +2:10.60 | ||
87 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 6:39.20 | +2:16.47 | |
88 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | 6:48.95 | +2:26.22 | |
89 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | 6:53.60 | +2:30.87 | ||
90 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | 7:06.12 | +2:43.39 | |
91 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | 7:28.72 | +3:05.99 | |
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | 4:23.55 | --- | |
2 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 4:36.65 | +0:13.10 | |
3 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | 4:38.68 | +0:15.13 | |
4 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | 4:40.90 | +0:17.35 | |
5 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | 4:44.87 | +0:21.32 | |
6 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 4:45.07 | +0:21.52 | |
7 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 4:45.15 | +0:21.60 | |
8 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 4:45.55 | +0:22.00 | |
9 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 4:47.85 | +0:24.30 | |
10 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | 4:49.12 | +0:25.57 | |
11 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 4:50.91 | +0:27.36 | |
12 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 4:51.22 | +0:27.67 | |
13 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | 4:55.52 | +0:31.97 | |
14 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | 4:58.68 | +0:35.13 | |
15 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | 4:59.58 | +0:36.03 | ||
16 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | 5:00.53 | +0:36.98 | ||
17 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | 5:02.34 | +0:38.79 | |
18 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 5:03.95 | +0:40.40 | |
19 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | 5:04.69 | +0:41.14 | ||
20 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | 5:07.47 | +0:43.92 | ||
21 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | 5:11.03 | +0:47.48 | |
22 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | 5:19.32 | +0:55.77 | ||
23 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | 5:20.17 | +0:56.62 | |
24 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | 5:20.83 | +0:57.28 | |
25 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | 5:21.70 | +0:58.15 | ||
26 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | 5:22.18 | +0:58.63 | ||
27 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 5:22.72 | +0:59.17 | |
28 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | 5:50.54 | +1:26.99 | |
29 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | 6:00.71 | +1:37.16 | ||
30 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | 6:01.20 | +1:37.65 | |
31 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 6:01.28 | +1:37.73 | |
32 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | 6:07.17 | +1:43.62 | ||
33 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | 6:11.97 | +1:48.42 | ||
34 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 6:36.70 | +2:13.15 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | 4:39.70 | --- | |
2 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | 4:41.13 | +0:01.43 | |
3 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | 4:42.38 | +0:02.68 | |
4 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:45.14 | +0:05.44 | |
5 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | 4:46.95 | +0:07.25 | |
6 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | 4:47.15 | +0:07.45 | |
7 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | 4:47.25 | +0:07.55 | |
8 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 4:48.57 | +0:08.87 | |
9 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | 4:53.64 | +0:13.94 | ||
10 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | 4:54.73 | +0:15.03 | ||
11 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | 4:56.90 | +0:17.20 | |
12 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | 4:58.70 | +0:19.00 | |
13 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 4:59.13 | +0:19.43 | |
14 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | 5:04.38 | +0:24.68 | |
15 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | 5:04.70 | +0:25.00 | |
16 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | 5:05.99 | +0:26.29 | |
17 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | 5:07.30 | +0:27.60 | |
18 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 5:09.58 | +0:29.88 | ||
19 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | 5:17.55 | +0:37.85 | |
20 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | 5:21.46 | +0:41.76 | ||
21 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | 5:26.20 | +0:46.50 | |
22 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | 5:27.00 | +0:47.30 | ||
23 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | 5:31.98 | +0:52.28 | |
24 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 5:37.14 | +0:57.44 | ||
25 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | 5:57.80 | +1:18.10 | |
26 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | 6:27.37 | +1:47.67 | ||
27 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | 6:37.12 | +1:57.42 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | 4:12.08 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | 4:21.30 | +0:09.22 | |
3 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | 4:22.07 | +0:09.99 | |
4 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | 4:23.68 | +0:11.60 | |
5 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | 4:24.18 | +0:12.10 | |
6 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | 4:27.22 | +0:15.14 | |
7 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | 4:28.48 | +0:16.40 | ||
8 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 4:29.38 | +0:17.30 | |
9 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 4:29.48 | +0:17.40 | |
10 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | 4:29.83 | +0:17.75 | |
11 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 4:29.93 | +0:17.85 | |
12 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | 4:31.63 | +0:19.55 | |
13 | 428 | JONAS PAL | 4:31.85 | +0:19.77 | ||
14 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | 4:31.87 | +0:19.79 | |
15 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | 4:34.33 | +0:22.25 | |
16 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | 4:34.38 | +0:22.30 | |
17 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 4:36.39 | +0:24.31 | ||
18 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 4:37.48 | +0:25.40 | |
19 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 4:38.59 | +0:26.51 | ||
20 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | 4:39.48 | +0:27.40 | |
21 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | 4:42.32 | +0:30.24 | |
22 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 4:43.63 | +0:31.55 | |
23 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | 4:51.90 | +0:39.82 | |
24 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | 4:52.48 | +0:40.40 | |
25 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | 4:54.68 | +0:42.60 | ||
26 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | 4:55.91 | +0:43.83 | |
27 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | 4:58.34 | +0:46.26 | |
28 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 4:58.88 | +0:46.80 | |
29 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | 4:58.95 | +0:46.87 | |
30 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | 5:01.11 | +0:49.03 | ||
31 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 5:06.97 | +0:54.89 | ||
32 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | 5:07.30 | +0:55.22 | ||
33 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | 5:13.34 | +1:01.26 | |
34 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | 5:16.90 | +1:04.82 | |
35 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | 5:25.77 | +1:13.69 | |
36 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | 5:27.24 | +1:15.16 | |
37 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | 6:08.85 | +1:56.77 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | 4:43.87 | --- | |
2 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 4:49.33 | +0:05.46 | |
3 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 4:53.07 | +0:09.20 | |
4 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | 4:59.15 | +0:15.28 | |
5 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | 4:59.90 | +0:16.03 | |
6 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | 5:00.93 | +0:17.06 | |
7 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 5:01.33 | +0:17.46 | |
8 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 5:09.64 | +0:25.77 | |
9 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | 5:10.31 | +0:26.44 | |
10 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 5:10.48 | +0:26.61 | |
11 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | 5:11.86 | +0:27.99 | |
12 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:14.83 | +0:30.96 | |
13 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | 5:17.23 | +0:33.36 | |
14 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | 5:21.06 | +0:37.19 | ||
15 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | 5:23.68 | +0:39.81 | |
16 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 5:25.01 | +0:41.14 | |
17 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | 5:27.18 | +0:43.31 | |
18 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | 5:29.80 | +0:45.93 | |
19 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 5:41.19 | +0:57.32 | |
20 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | 5:44.80 | +1:00.93 | |
21 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 5:47.72 | +1:03.85 | |
22 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | 5:55.30 | +1:11.43 | |
23 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | 6:04.14 | +1:20.27 | |
24 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | 6:04.98 | +1:21.11 | |
25 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | 6:05.97 | +1:22.10 | |
26 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | 6:06.22 | +1:22.35 | |
27 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | 6:06.27 | +1:22.40 | |
28 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | 6:23.48 | +1:39.61 | |
29 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | 6:23.86 | +1:39.99 | |
30 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | 6:32.50 | +1:48.63 | |
31 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | 7:07.45 | +2:23.58 | |
32 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 8:04.78 | +3:20.91 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | 4:28.53 | --- | ||
2 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:37.48 | +0:08.95 | |
3 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 4:39.21 | +0:10.68 | |
4 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | 4:40.55 | +0:12.02 | |
5 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 4:40.75 | +0:12.22 | |
6 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | 4:42.04 | +0:13.51 | |
7 | 48 | TIM KNORR | 4:42.23 | +0:13.70 | ||
8 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | 4:44.45 | +0:15.92 | ||
9 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 4:44.79 | +0:16.26 | |
10 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | 4:45.57 | +0:17.04 | |
11 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 4:45.97 | +0:17.44 | |
12 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 4:46.85 | +0:18.32 | |
13 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | 4:48.31 | +0:19.78 | |
14 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | 4:49.35 | +0:20.82 | |
15 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | 4:54.20 | +0:25.67 | ||
16 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | 4:55.87 | +0:27.34 | |
17 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 4:55.95 | +0:27.42 | |
18 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 4:56.20 | +0:27.67 | |
19 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | 4:58.46 | +0:29.93 | |
20 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 4:59.20 | +0:30.67 | |
21 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | 4:59.35 | +0:30.82 | |
22 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | 4:59.55 | +0:31.02 | |
23 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | 5:00.83 | +0:32.30 | |
24 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 5:04.32 | +0:35.79 | |
25 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | 5:04.93 | +0:36.40 | |
26 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | 5:07.08 | +0:38.55 | |
27 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | 5:07.42 | +0:38.89 | |
28 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | 5:08.05 | +0:39.52 | |
29 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | 5:11.45 | +0:42.92 | ||
30 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | 5:17.26 | +0:48.73 | |
31 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 5:17.40 | +0:48.87 | |
32 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 5:25.65 | +0:57.12 | |
33 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 5:28.15 | +0:59.62 | |
34 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | 5:28.37 | +0:59.84 | ||
35 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | 5:36.85 | +1:08.32 | ||
36 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 5:40.10 | +1:11.57 | |
37 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 5:41.00 | +1:12.47 | ||
38 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | 5:41.27 | +1:12.74 | |
39 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | 5:55.85 | +1:27.32 | ||
40 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | 6:15.28 | +1:46.75 | |
41 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | 6:15.64 | +1:47.11 | ||
42 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | 6:30.40 | +2:01.87 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | 4:43.38 | --- | |
2 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | 4:46.24 | +0:02.86 | |
3 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | 4:47.32 | +0:03.94 | |
4 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | 4:49.23 | +0:05.85 | |
5 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | 4:49.25 | +0:05.87 | |
6 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 5:07.55 | +0:24.17 | |
7 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | 5:17.58 | +0:34.20 | |
8 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | 5:20.02 | +0:36.64 | |
9 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | 5:25.13 | +0:41.75 | ||
10 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | 5:30.10 | +0:46.72 | |
11 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 5:32.79 | +0:49.41 | |
12 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | 5:43.43 | +1:00.05 | |
13 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 5:45.60 | +1:02.22 | |
14 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | 5:47.80 | +1:04.42 | |
15 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | 5:49.72 | +1:06.34 | ||
16 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | 5:53.15 | +1:09.77 | ||
17 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | 5:53.90 | +1:10.52 | |
18 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 5:56.82 | +1:13.44 | |
19 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | 6:06.45 | +1:23.07 | |
20 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | 6:13.73 | +1:30.35 | |
21 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | 6:14.80 | +1:31.42 | |
22 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | 6:31.96 | +1:48.58 | ||
23 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | 6:32.80 | +1:49.42 | ||
24 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 6:51.18 | +2:07.80 | |
25 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | 6:54.80 | +2:11.42 | ||
26 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | 7:20.62 | +2:37.24 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | 5:16.03 | --- | ||
2 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | 5:19.92 | +0:03.89 | |
3 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 5:20.30 | +0:04.27 | |
4 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | 5:34.42 | +0:18.39 | ||
5 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | 5:34.87 | +0:18.84 | |
6 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | 5:40.28 | +0:24.25 | |
7 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | 5:45.81 | +0:29.78 | |
8 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | 5:49.62 | +0:33.59 | |
9 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | 5:49.95 | +0:33.92 | |
10 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | 5:51.58 | +0:35.55 | |
11 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | 5:51.72 | +0:35.69 | ||
12 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | 5:59.75 | +0:43.72 | ||
13 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | 6:14.68 | +0:58.65 | |
14 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | 6:14.98 | +0:58.95 | |
15 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | 6:25.80 | +1:09.77 | ||
16 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | 6:27.33 | +1:11.30 | |
17 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | 6:27.73 | +1:11.70 | ||
18 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | 6:34.37 | +1:18.34 | |
19 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 6:42.92 | +1:26.89 | ||
20 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:54.67 | +1:38.64 | |
21 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | 6:56.23 | +1:40.20 | ||
22 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 7:02.68 | +1:46.65 | |
23 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | 7:14.62 | +1:58.59 | ||
24 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 7:17.98 | +2:01.95 | |
25 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | 7:55.78 | +2:39.75 | |
26 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | 8:16.98 | +3:00.95 | |
27 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 8:44.20 | +3:28.17 | |
S4 总成绩 | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | 16:10.92 | --- | |
2 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 16:39.89 | +0:28.97 | |
3 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | 16:45.76 | +0:34.84 | |
4 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | 16:48.20 | +0:37.28 | |
5 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | 16:52.87 | +0:41.95 | ||
6 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | 16:53.01 | +0:42.09 | |
7 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 16:54.43 | +0:43.51 | |
8 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 17:00.51 | +0:49.59 | |
9 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | 17:07.31 | +0:56.39 | ||
10 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | 17:19.88 | +1:08.96 | ||
11 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 17:46.03 | +1:35.11 | |
12 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | 17:46.60 | +1:35.68 | |
13 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | 17:50.94 | +1:40.02 | ||
14 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 18:14.87 | +2:03.95 | ||
15 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 18:34.79 | +2:23.87 | |
16 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | 18:55.97 | +2:45.05 | ||
17 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | 19:14.31 | +3:03.39 | |
18 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | 19:39.67 | +3:28.75 | ||
19 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 19:41.46 | +3:30.54 | |
20 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | 19:44.33 | +3:33.41 | ||
21 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | 19:55.58 | +3:44.66 | |
22 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | 20:05.39 | +3:54.47 | |
23 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | 21:31.68 | +5:20.76 | |
24 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | 22:18.90 | +6:07.98 | |
25 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | 24:55.59 | +8:44.67 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | 14:29.20 | --- | |
2 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | 14:32.84 | +0:03.64 | |
3 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 14:40.96 | +0:11.76 | ||
4 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | 14:51.80 | +0:22.60 | ||
5 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | 15:11.76 | +0:42.56 | |
6 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | 15:17.41 | +0:48.21 | ||
7 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 15:19.16 | +0:49.96 | |
8 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | 15:20.03 | +0:50.83 | |
9 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | 15:23.19 | +0:53.99 | ||
10 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | 15:25.90 | +0:56.70 | |
11 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | 15:27.39 | +0:58.19 | ||
12 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | 15:28.34 | +0:59.14 | |
13 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 15:29.92 | +1:00.72 | |
14 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 15:33.16 | +1:03.96 | |
15 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | 15:35.53 | +1:06.33 | |
16 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 15:38.11 | +1:08.91 | ||
17 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | 15:43.75 | +1:14.55 | |
18 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | 15:46.66 | +1:17.46 | |
19 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 15:48.90 | +1:19.70 | |
20 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | 15:53.32 | +1:24.12 | ||
21 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | 16:02.38 | +1:33.18 | ||
22 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | 16:05.50 | +1:36.30 | ||
23 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 16:06.70 | +1:37.50 | |
24 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | 16:06.73 | +1:37.53 | |
25 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | 16:10.99 | +1:41.79 | |
26 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | 16:13.11 | +1:43.91 | |
27 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | 16:13.22 | +1:44.02 | ||
28 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | 16:13.30 | +1:44.10 | |
29 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 16:13.69 | +1:44.49 | |
30 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | 16:15.81 | +1:46.61 | |
31 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | 16:18.62 | +1:49.42 | ||
32 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | 16:18.96 | +1:49.76 | ||
33 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | 16:23.64 | +1:54.44 | ||
34 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | 16:24.40 | +1:55.20 | ||
35 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 16:25.67 | +1:56.47 | ||
36 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | 16:30.03 | +2:00.83 | |
37 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | 16:30.89 | +2:01.69 | ||
38 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | 16:35.04 | +2:05.84 | ||
39 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | 16:37.50 | +2:08.30 | ||
40 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | 16:40.71 | +2:11.51 | ||
41 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | 16:46.97 | +2:17.77 | |
42 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | 16:47.31 | +2:18.11 | ||
43 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | 16:50.83 | +2:21.63 | |
44 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | 16:55.29 | +2:26.09 | |
45 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | 16:55.50 | +2:26.30 | |
46 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | 17:01.78 | +2:32.58 | ||
47 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 17:02.98 | +2:33.78 | |
48 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | 17:03.67 | +2:34.47 | |
49 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | 17:04.28 | +2:35.08 | ||
50 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | 17:04.57 | +2:35.37 | ||
51 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | 17:06.06 | +2:36.86 | ||
52 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | 17:13.25 | +2:44.05 | ||
53 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | 17:15.24 | +2:46.04 | |
54 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | 17:17.47 | +2:48.27 | |
55 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | 17:23.10 | +2:53.90 | ||
56 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | 17:23.11 | +2:53.91 | |
57 | 325 | TIM KERLING | 17:25.33 | +2:56.13 | ||
58 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | 17:27.50 | +2:58.30 | |
59 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | 17:31.52 | +3:02.32 | |
60 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | 17:31.91 | +3:02.71 | |
61 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | 17:42.53 | +3:13.33 | ||
62 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | 17:44.33 | +3:15.13 | |
63 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | 17:46.85 | +3:17.65 | ||
64 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | 17:47.18 | +3:17.98 | |
65 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | 17:52.48 | +3:23.28 | ||
66 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | 17:54.20 | +3:25.00 | |
67 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | 18:01.07 | +3:31.87 | ||
68 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | 18:12.72 | +3:43.52 | ||
69 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 18:15.11 | +3:45.91 | |
70 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | 18:17.20 | +3:48.00 | ||
71 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | 18:18.49 | +3:49.29 | ||
72 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | 18:26.48 | +3:57.28 | ||
73 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | 18:33.43 | +4:04.23 | ||
74 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | 18:39.69 | +4:10.49 | ||
75 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | 18:44.80 | +4:15.60 | ||
76 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | 18:44.85 | +4:15.65 | ||
77 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | 18:56.21 | +4:27.01 | |
78 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | 18:58.97 | +4:29.77 | |
79 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | 19:06.40 | +4:37.20 | ||
80 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | 19:30.37 | +5:01.17 | ||
81 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | 19:43.59 | +5:14.39 | ||
82 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | 20:06.11 | +5:36.91 | ||
83 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 20:23.16 | +5:53.96 | |
84 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | 20:27.51 | +5:58.31 | |
85 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | 20:28.63 | +5:59.43 | |
86 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 20:33.14 | +6:03.94 | |
87 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | 20:39.58 | +6:10.38 | ||
88 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | 21:27.70 | +6:58.50 | |
89 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | 21:48.90 | +7:19.70 | |
90 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | 22:01.37 | +7:32.17 | |
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | 14:15.57 | --- | |
2 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | 14:51.82 | +0:36.25 | |
3 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 14:56.35 | +0:40.78 | |
4 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 15:01.05 | +0:45.48 | |
5 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | 15:08.74 | +0:53.17 | |
6 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | 15:10.22 | +0:54.65 | |
7 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 15:11.50 | +0:55.93 | |
8 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 15:11.51 | +0:55.94 | |
9 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 15:15.96 | +1:00.39 | |
10 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 15:20.82 | +1:05.25 | |
11 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | 15:38.13 | +1:22.56 | |
12 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | 15:47.52 | +1:31.95 | |
13 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 15:53.01 | +1:37.44 | |
14 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | 15:56.39 | +1:40.82 | |
15 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | 16:07.29 | +1:51.72 | ||
16 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | 16:10.82 | +1:55.25 | ||
17 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | 16:11.77 | +1:56.20 | |
18 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | 16:17.28 | +2:01.71 | ||
19 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | 16:23.41 | +2:07.84 | ||
20 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | 16:37.38 | +2:21.81 | |
21 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | 16:42.15 | +2:26.58 | |
22 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | 16:45.01 | +2:29.44 | ||
23 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 16:58.46 | +2:42.89 | |
24 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | 17:06.33 | +2:50.76 | ||
25 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | 17:10.27 | +2:54.70 | ||
26 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | 17:26.54 | +3:10.97 | |
27 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 17:55.04 | +3:39.47 | |
28 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | 18:16.38 | +4:00.81 | ||
29 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | 18:22.08 | +4:06.51 | |
30 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | 18:29.91 | +4:14.34 | ||
31 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 18:47.90 | +4:32.33 | |
32 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | 18:54.85 | +4:39.28 | |
33 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | 19:02.32 | +4:46.75 | ||
34 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 19:34.23 | +5:18.66 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | 15:10.48 | --- | |
2 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | 15:10.51 | +0:00.03 | |
3 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | 15:14.29 | +0:03.81 | |
4 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | 15:17.79 | +0:07.31 | |
5 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 15:19.58 | +0:09.10 | |
6 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | 15:29.86 | +0:19.38 | |
7 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | 15:39.10 | +0:28.62 | |
8 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 15:40.09 | +0:29.61 | |
9 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | 15:48.62 | +0:38.14 | |
10 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | 15:50.80 | +0:40.32 | |
11 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | 15:54.78 | +0:44.30 | |
12 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | 16:02.41 | +0:51.93 | ||
13 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | 16:02.64 | +0:52.16 | ||
14 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | 16:11.52 | +1:01.04 | |
15 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | 16:12.37 | +1:01.89 | |
16 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 16:12.68 | +1:02.20 | |
17 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 16:22.73 | +1:12.25 | ||
18 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | 16:32.20 | +1:21.72 | ||
19 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | 16:44.32 | +1:33.84 | |
20 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | 16:46.96 | +1:36.48 | |
21 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | 16:57.89 | +1:47.41 | |
22 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | 17:17.04 | +2:06.56 | ||
23 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | 17:50.92 | +2:40.44 | |
24 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | 18:06.60 | +2:56.12 | |
25 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 18:06.91 | +2:56.43 | ||
26 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | 20:13.04 | +5:02.56 | ||
27 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | 20:33.31 | +5:22.83 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | 13:52.47 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | 14:10.20 | +0:17.73 | |
3 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | 14:13.61 | +0:21.14 | |
4 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | 14:16.97 | +0:24.50 | |
5 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | 14:17.36 | +0:24.89 | |
6 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | 14:17.64 | +0:25.17 | |
7 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | 14:27.81 | +0:35.34 | ||
8 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 14:29.32 | +0:36.85 | |
9 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 14:30.86 | +0:38.39 | |
10 | 428 | JONAS PAL | 14:43.36 | +0:50.89 | ||
11 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 14:43.60 | +0:51.13 | |
12 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | 14:44.26 | +0:51.79 | |
13 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | 14:45.40 | +0:52.93 | |
14 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | 14:46.51 | +0:54.04 | |
15 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 14:46.79 | +0:54.32 | ||
16 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | 14:49.94 | +0:57.47 | |
17 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | 14:54.39 | +1:01.92 | |
18 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 14:56.86 | +1:04.39 | |
19 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | 15:02.99 | +1:10.52 | |
20 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | 15:09.56 | +1:17.09 | |
21 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 15:11.18 | +1:18.71 | ||
22 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 15:17.52 | +1:25.05 | |
23 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | 15:22.91 | +1:30.44 | |
24 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | 15:25.76 | +1:33.29 | ||
25 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | 15:29.92 | +1:37.45 | |
26 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | 15:31.05 | +1:38.58 | |
27 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | 15:47.40 | +1:54.93 | |
28 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | 15:56.12 | +2:03.65 | |
29 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | 15:58.81 | +2:06.34 | ||
30 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | 16:03.15 | +2:10.68 | ||
31 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | 16:09.71 | +2:17.24 | |
32 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 16:17.26 | +2:24.79 | |
33 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 16:32.22 | +2:39.75 | ||
34 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | 16:33.78 | +2:41.31 | |
35 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | 16:34.93 | +2:42.46 | |
36 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | 17:18.65 | +3:26.18 | |
37 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | 18:53.87 | +5:01.40 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | 15:11.61 | --- | |
2 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 15:43.17 | +0:31.56 | |
3 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | 15:50.70 | +0:39.09 | |
4 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 15:59.38 | +0:47.77 | |
5 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 16:05.72 | +0:54.11 | |
6 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | 16:05.75 | +0:54.14 | |
7 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | 16:15.19 | +1:03.58 | |
8 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | 16:17.38 | +1:05.77 | |
9 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 16:23.14 | +1:11.53 | |
10 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | 16:33.50 | +1:21.89 | |
11 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | 16:36.23 | +1:24.62 | |
12 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 16:38.44 | +1:26.83 | |
13 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 16:41.97 | +1:30.36 | |
14 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 16:55.67 | +1:44.06 | |
15 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | 16:57.92 | +1:46.31 | ||
16 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | 17:29.06 | +2:17.45 | |
17 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | 17:43.83 | +2:32.22 | |
18 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | 17:55.18 | +2:43.57 | |
19 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 17:58.41 | +2:46.80 | |
20 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 18:09.25 | +2:57.64 | |
21 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | 18:34.66 | +3:23.05 | |
22 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | 18:43.16 | +3:31.55 | |
23 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | 18:43.46 | +3:31.85 | |
24 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | 18:47.36 | +3:35.75 | |
25 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | 19:08.08 | +3:56.47 | |
26 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | 19:23.04 | +4:11.43 | |
27 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | 19:34.87 | +4:23.26 | |
28 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | 19:45.94 | +4:34.33 | |
29 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | 19:49.64 | +4:38.03 | |
30 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | 20:38.51 | +5:26.90 | |
31 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | 20:40.48 | +5:28.87 | |
32 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 23:50.08 | +8:38.47 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | 14:43.84 | --- | ||
2 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 14:52.93 | +0:09.09 | |
3 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 15:02.31 | +0:18.47 | |
4 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 15:02.79 | +0:18.95 | |
5 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | 15:04.22 | +0:20.38 | |
6 | 48 | TIM KNORR | 15:10.45 | +0:26.61 | ||
7 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 15:19.53 | +0:35.69 | |
8 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | 15:20.70 | +0:36.86 | ||
9 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 15:27.14 | +0:43.30 | |
10 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | 15:28.19 | +0:44.35 | |
11 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | 15:28.36 | +0:44.52 | |
12 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 15:28.57 | +0:44.73 | |
13 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 15:30.39 | +0:46.55 | |
14 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | 15:30.70 | +0:46.86 | |
15 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | 15:35.64 | +0:51.80 | |
16 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 15:38.38 | +0:54.54 | |
17 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | 15:42.69 | +0:58.85 | |
18 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | 15:50.34 | +1:06.50 | ||
19 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 15:54.22 | +1:10.38 | |
20 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | 15:59.94 | +1:16.10 | |
21 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | 16:11.63 | +1:27.79 | |
22 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 16:13.51 | +1:29.67 | |
23 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | 16:18.35 | +1:34.51 | ||
24 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | 16:18.35 | +1:34.51 | |
25 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | 16:23.41 | +1:39.57 | |
26 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | 16:26.95 | +1:43.11 | |
27 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | 16:46.86 | +2:03.02 | |
28 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | 16:54.61 | +2:10.77 | |
29 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 17:01.87 | +2:18.03 | |
30 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 17:03.88 | +2:20.04 | |
31 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | 17:05.42 | +2:21.58 | |
32 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | 17:21.64 | +2:37.80 | ||
33 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | 17:28.50 | +2:44.66 | |
34 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 17:29.99 | +2:46.15 | |
35 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | 17:32.15 | +2:48.31 | |
36 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 17:43.15 | +2:59.31 | |
37 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 17:55.64 | +3:11.80 | ||
38 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | 18:04.94 | +3:21.10 | ||
39 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | 18:23.55 | +3:39.71 | ||
40 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | 18:33.55 | +3:49.71 | ||
41 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | 19:20.21 | +4:36.37 | |
42 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | 20:30.01 | +5:46.17 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | 15:12.01 | --- | |
2 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | 15:14.98 | +0:02.97 | |
3 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | 15:36.31 | +0:24.30 | |
4 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | 15:36.90 | +0:24.89 | |
5 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | 15:56.87 | +0:44.86 | |
6 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | 16:33.76 | +1:21.75 | |
7 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 16:41.71 | +1:29.70 | |
8 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | 17:00.22 | +1:48.21 | |
9 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | 17:19.40 | +2:07.39 | ||
10 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | 17:57.51 | +2:45.50 | |
11 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | 17:59.95 | +2:47.94 | ||
12 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | 18:03.27 | +2:51.26 | ||
13 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 18:12.55 | +3:00.54 | |
14 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | 18:18.00 | +3:05.99 | |
15 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 18:19.61 | +3:07.60 | |
16 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | 18:39.91 | +3:27.90 | |
17 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | 18:43.48 | +3:31.47 | |
18 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 18:44.12 | +3:32.11 | |
19 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | 18:49.25 | +3:37.24 | |
20 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | 19:06.94 | +3:54.93 | |
21 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | 20:06.61 | +4:54.60 | ||
22 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | 20:11.20 | +4:59.19 | |
23 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 20:44.98 | +5:32.97 | |
24 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | 21:47.17 | +6:35.16 | ||
25 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | 21:57.28 | +6:45.27 | ||
26 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | 22:29.82 | +7:17.81 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | 16:59.99 | --- | ||
2 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | 17:11.00 | +0:11.01 | |
3 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 17:31.42 | +0:31.43 | |
4 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | 17:48.38 | +0:48.39 | |
5 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | 17:49.40 | +0:49.41 | ||
6 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | 17:49.77 | +0:49.78 | |
7 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | 17:56.02 | +0:56.03 | |
8 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | 18:38.72 | +1:38.73 | ||
9 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | 18:40.00 | +1:40.01 | |
10 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | 18:48.80 | +1:48.81 | |
11 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | 19:14.74 | +2:14.75 | |
12 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | 19:16.71 | +2:16.72 | |
13 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | 19:17.81 | +2:17.82 | |
14 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | 19:28.65 | +2:28.66 | ||
15 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | 19:34.90 | +2:34.91 | ||
16 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | 20:13.85 | +3:13.86 | ||
17 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 20:20.05 | +3:20.06 | ||
18 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | 20:31.82 | +3:31.83 | |
19 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 20:36.90 | +3:36.91 | |
20 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | 20:54.30 | +3:54.31 | ||
21 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | 21:05.73 | +4:05.74 | |
22 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 21:07.57 | +4:07.58 | |
23 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 22:51.39 | +5:51.40 | |
24 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | 24:03.28 | +7:03.29 | ||
25 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | 24:20.95 | +7:20.96 | |
26 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 24:32.73 | +7:32.74 | |
27 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | 26:07.36 | +9:07.37 | |
S5 | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | 1:25.65 | --- | |
2 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 1:26.85 | +0:01.20 | |
3 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | 1:26.98 | +0:01.33 | |
4 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | 1:28.38 | +0:02.73 | |
5 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | 1:28.80 | +0:03.15 | |
6 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | 1:29.37 | +0:03.72 | |
7 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 1:29.48 | +0:03.83 | |
8 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | 1:30.22 | +0:04.57 | ||
9 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 1:31.05 | +0:05.40 | |
10 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 1:31.22 | +0:05.57 | |
11 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | 1:32.38 | +0:06.73 | ||
12 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 1:32.63 | +0:06.98 | ||
13 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 1:33.43 | +0:07.78 | |
14 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | 1:35.29 | +0:09.64 | ||
15 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | 1:38.18 | +0:12.53 | ||
16 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 1:39.98 | +0:14.33 | |
17 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | 1:40.07 | +0:14.42 | ||
18 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | 1:40.52 | +0:14.87 | ||
19 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | 1:41.85 | +0:16.20 | ||
20 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | 1:42.54 | +0:16.89 | |
21 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | 1:42.85 | +0:17.20 | |
22 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | 1:43.13 | +0:17.48 | |
23 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | 1:47.81 | +0:22.16 | |
24 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | 1:59.12 | +0:33.47 | |
25 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | 2:01.13 | +0:35.48 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | 1:18.93 | --- | |
2 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | 1:18.94 | +0:00.01 | ||
3 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | 1:20.81 | +0:01.88 | |
4 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 1:21.08 | +0:02.15 | ||
5 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 1:21.45 | +0:02.52 | |
6 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | 1:21.93 | +0:03.00 | |
7 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | 1:22.39 | +0:03.46 | |
8 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | 1:23.37 | +0:04.44 | ||
9 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | 1:23.75 | +0:04.82 | ||
10 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | 1:23.79 | +0:04.86 | ||
11 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 1:24.33 | +0:05.40 | |
12 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | 1:24.63 | +0:05.70 | |
13 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 1:24.98 | +0:06.05 | |
14 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | 1:25.08 | +0:06.15 | |
15 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | 1:25.27 | +0:06.34 | ||
16 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | 1:25.30 | +0:06.37 | |
17 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 1:25.35 | +0:06.42 | |
18 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 1:25.40 | +0:06.47 | |
19 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | 1:25.50 | +0:06.57 | |
20 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 1:26.08 | +0:07.15 | |
21 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | 1:26.42 | +0:07.49 | ||
22 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | 1:26.55 | +0:07.62 | |
23 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | 1:27.78 | +0:08.85 | |
24 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | 1:27.96 | +0:09.03 | ||
25 | 334 | TIM COMYN | 1:28.03 | +0:09.10 | ||
26 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | 1:28.08 | +0:09.15 | ||
27 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | 1:28.50 | +0:09.57 | |
28 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | 1:28.83 | +0:09.90 | ||
29 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | 1:29.10 | +0:10.17 | ||
30 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | 1:29.20 | +0:10.27 | |
31 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | 1:29.75 | +0:10.82 | |
32 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | 1:29.88 | +0:10.95 | ||
33 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | 1:29.98 | +0:11.05 | ||
34 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | 1:30.20 | +0:11.27 | ||
35 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | 1:30.24 | +0:11.31 | ||
36 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | 1:30.43 | +0:11.50 | ||
37 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | 1:30.45 | +0:11.52 | |
38 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | 1:30.49 | +0:11.56 | ||
39 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | 1:30.50 | +0:11.57 | ||
40 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | 1:30.57 | +0:11.64 | |
41 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | 1:30.68 | +0:11.75 | ||
42 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 1:30.70 | +0:11.77 | |
42 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | 1:30.70 | +0:11.77 | ||
44 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | 1:30.87 | +0:11.94 | |
45 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | 1:31.13 | +0:12.20 | ||
46 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | 1:31.28 | +0:12.35 | |
47 | 325 | TIM KERLING | 1:31.40 | +0:12.47 | ||
48 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | 1:31.50 | +0:12.57 | ||
49 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | 1:31.68 | +0:12.75 | ||
50 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | 1:31.72 | +0:12.79 | ||
51 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | 1:31.73 | +0:12.80 | ||
52 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 1:31.93 | +0:13.00 | ||
53 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | 1:32.05 | +0:13.12 | ||
54 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | 1:32.38 | +0:13.45 | |
55 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | 1:32.45 | +0:13.52 | |
56 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | 1:32.55 | +0:13.62 | |
57 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 1:32.80 | +0:13.87 | ||
58 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | 1:33.20 | +0:14.27 | |
59 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | 1:33.60 | +0:14.67 | ||
60 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | 1:33.72 | +0:14.79 | |
61 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | 1:33.80 | +0:14.87 | |
62 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | 1:33.87 | +0:14.94 | |
63 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | 1:33.97 | +0:15.04 | |
64 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | 1:34.38 | +0:15.45 | ||
65 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | 1:34.67 | +0:15.74 | |
66 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | 1:34.70 | +0:15.77 | ||
67 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | 1:35.00 | +0:16.07 | |
68 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | 1:35.51 | +0:16.58 | ||
69 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | 1:35.87 | +0:16.94 | ||
70 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 1:36.18 | +0:17.25 | |
71 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | 1:36.26 | +0:17.33 | ||
72 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | 1:36.82 | +0:17.89 | |
73 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | 1:37.41 | +0:18.48 | ||
74 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | 1:37.80 | +0:18.87 | ||
75 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | 1:37.85 | +0:18.92 | ||
76 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 1:39.33 | +0:20.40 | |
77 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | 1:40.37 | +0:21.44 | |
78 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 1:41.15 | +0:22.22 | |
79 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | 1:41.40 | +0:22.47 | ||
80 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | 1:41.74 | +0:22.81 | ||
81 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | 1:41.85 | +0:22.92 | ||
82 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | 1:43.67 | +0:24.74 | |
83 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | 1:44.50 | +0:25.57 | |
84 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | 1:44.68 | +0:25.75 | |
85 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | 1:45.72 | +0:26.79 | ||
85 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | 1:45.72 | +0:26.79 | |
87 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | 1:47.05 | +0:28.12 | |
88 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | 1:48.40 | +0:29.47 | |
89 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | 1:50.91 | +0:31.98 | ||
90 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | 1:51.63 | +0:32.70 | |
91 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | 2:02.41 | +0:43.48 | ||
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:19.07 | --- | |
2 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | 1:20.33 | +0:01.26 | |
3 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 1:20.93 | +0:01.86 | |
4 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 1:21.83 | +0:02.76 | |
5 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | 1:21.95 | +0:02.88 | |
6 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 1:22.03 | +0:02.96 | |
7 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:22.38 | +0:03.31 | |
8 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | 1:22.73 | +0:03.66 | |
9 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | 1:23.13 | +0:04.06 | |
10 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | 1:23.35 | +0:04.28 | |
11 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 1:24.22 | +0:05.15 | |
12 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | 1:25.30 | +0:06.23 | |
13 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | 1:25.54 | +0:06.47 | |
14 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | 1:25.70 | +0:06.63 | ||
15 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:25.92 | +0:06.85 | |
16 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:26.54 | +0:07.47 | |
17 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | 1:26.93 | +0:07.86 | |
18 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | 1:27.28 | +0:08.21 | ||
19 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | 1:29.14 | +0:10.07 | ||
20 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | 1:29.38 | +0:10.31 | ||
21 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | 1:30.34 | +0:11.27 | ||
22 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | 1:30.69 | +0:11.62 | |
23 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | 1:30.80 | +0:11.73 | ||
24 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | 1:30.98 | +0:11.91 | |
25 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | 1:32.16 | +0:13.09 | ||
26 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | 1:32.95 | +0:13.88 | ||
27 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 1:33.11 | +0:14.04 | |
28 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | 1:33.70 | +0:14.63 | |
29 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | 1:34.53 | +0:15.46 | ||
30 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:34.68 | +0:15.61 | |
31 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | 1:35.50 | +0:16.43 | |
32 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | 1:38.24 | +0:19.17 | ||
33 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 1:39.20 | +0:20.13 | |
34 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | 1:39.75 | +0:20.68 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | 1:19.75 | --- | |
2 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | 1:21.55 | +0:01.80 | |
3 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | 1:23.09 | +0:03.34 | |
4 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:24.00 | +0:04.25 | |
5 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | 1:24.88 | +0:05.13 | |
6 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 1:25.78 | +0:06.03 | |
7 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | 1:26.27 | +0:06.52 | |
8 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 1:26.41 | +0:06.66 | |
9 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | 1:26.65 | +0:06.90 | ||
10 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | 1:27.25 | +0:07.50 | ||
11 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | 1:27.35 | +0:07.60 | ||
12 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | 1:27.38 | +0:07.63 | |
13 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | 1:28.01 | +0:08.26 | |
14 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | 1:28.75 | +0:09.00 | |
15 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | 1:28.98 | +0:09.23 | |
16 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | 1:29.61 | +0:09.86 | |
17 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 1:29.82 | +0:10.07 | ||
18 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | 1:30.81 | +0:11.06 | |
19 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | 1:30.97 | +0:11.22 | |
20 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | 1:31.32 | +0:11.57 | ||
21 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | 1:31.63 | +0:11.88 | |
22 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | 1:32.59 | +0:12.84 | |
23 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | 1:33.05 | +0:13.30 | |
24 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | 1:39.92 | +0:20.17 | |
25 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | 1:41.51 | +0:21.76 | ||
26 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 1:45.50 | +0:25.75 | ||
27 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | 1:58.15 | +0:38.40 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | 1:17.33 | --- | |
2 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | 1:18.52 | +0:01.19 | |
3 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | 1:18.57 | +0:01.24 | |
4 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | 1:18.98 | +0:01.65 | |
5 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | 1:19.18 | +0:01.85 | |
6 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | 1:19.36 | +0:02.03 | |
7 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:19.82 | +0:02.49 | |
8 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | 1:19.99 | +0:02.66 | |
9 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | 1:20.01 | +0:02.68 | |
10 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 1:20.33 | +0:03.00 | |
11 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | 1:20.70 | +0:03.37 | ||
12 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | 1:20.75 | +0:03.42 | |
13 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | 1:20.78 | +0:03.45 | ||
13 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 1:20.78 | +0:03.45 | ||
15 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | 1:20.97 | +0:03.64 | |
16 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | 1:21.73 | +0:04.40 | |
17 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 1:21.76 | +0:04.43 | ||
18 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | 1:21.79 | +0:04.46 | |
19 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | 1:22.38 | +0:05.05 | |
20 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 1:22.72 | +0:05.39 | |
21 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | 1:22.77 | +0:05.44 | |
22 | 428 | JONAS PAL | 1:23.13 | +0:05.80 | ||
23 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 1:23.52 | +0:06.19 | |
24 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | 1:23.65 | +0:06.32 | |
25 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | 1:23.85 | +0:06.52 | |
26 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | 1:23.86 | +0:06.53 | ||
27 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | 1:24.77 | +0:07.44 | |
28 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 1:26.33 | +0:09.00 | |
29 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | 1:26.75 | +0:09.42 | ||
30 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 1:28.92 | +0:11.59 | ||
31 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | 1:29.71 | +0:12.38 | |
32 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | 1:30.25 | +0:12.92 | |
33 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | 1:30.58 | +0:13.25 | |
34 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 1:30.73 | +0:13.40 | |
35 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | 1:33.94 | +0:16.61 | |
36 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | 1:39.28 | +0:21.95 | |
37 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | 1:56.28 | +0:38.95 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 1:23.13 | --- | |
2 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | 1:23.61 | +0:00.48 | |
3 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | 1:24.52 | +0:01.39 | |
4 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 1:26.70 | +0:03.57 | |
5 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:26.73 | +0:03.60 | |
6 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | 1:27.40 | +0:04.27 | |
7 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | 1:28.45 | +0:05.32 | |
8 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | 1:29.71 | +0:06.58 | |
9 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 1:30.35 | +0:07.22 | |
10 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | 1:30.48 | +0:07.35 | |
11 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 1:30.55 | +0:07.42 | |
12 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 1:31.62 | +0:08.49 | |
13 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | 1:31.65 | +0:08.52 | |
14 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | 1:31.77 | +0:08.64 | |
15 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:32.77 | +0:09.64 | |
16 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | 1:33.27 | +0:10.14 | |
17 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | 1:33.40 | +0:10.27 | |
18 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:33.82 | +0:10.69 | |
19 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | 1:34.05 | +0:10.92 | ||
20 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 1:35.83 | +0:12.70 | |
21 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | 1:36.10 | +0:12.97 | |
22 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | 1:38.14 | +0:15.01 | |
23 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | 1:38.17 | +0:15.04 | |
24 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | 1:38.61 | +0:15.48 | |
25 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | 1:39.31 | +0:16.18 | |
26 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | 1:41.53 | +0:18.40 | |
27 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | 1:42.72 | +0:19.59 | |
28 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | 1:42.80 | +0:19.67 | |
29 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | 1:43.08 | +0:19.95 | |
30 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | 1:43.13 | +0:20.00 | |
31 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | 1:46.05 | +0:22.92 | |
32 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 1:53.95 | +0:30.82 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | 1:21.93 | --- | |
2 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 1:22.03 | +0:00.10 | |
3 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | 1:22.38 | +0:00.45 | ||
4 | 48 | TIM KNORR | 1:22.68 | +0:00.75 | ||
5 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 1:23.05 | +0:01.12 | |
6 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | 1:23.08 | +0:01.15 | |
6 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:23.08 | +0:01.15 | |
8 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | 1:23.15 | +0:01.22 | |
9 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | 1:23.30 | +0:01.37 | |
10 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | 1:23.77 | +0:01.84 | ||
11 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 1:23.95 | +0:02.02 | |
12 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | 1:24.01 | +0:02.08 | ||
13 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | 1:24.26 | +0:02.33 | |
14 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | 1:25.00 | +0:03.07 | |
15 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:25.20 | +0:03.27 | |
16 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | 1:25.32 | +0:03.39 | ||
17 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | 1:25.62 | +0:03.69 | |
18 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 1:25.83 | +0:03.90 | |
19 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 1:26.10 | +0:04.17 | |
20 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 1:26.35 | +0:04.42 | |
21 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:27.05 | +0:05.12 | |
22 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | 1:27.87 | +0:05.94 | |
23 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | 1:28.27 | +0:06.34 | |
24 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | 1:28.80 | +0:06.87 | |
25 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | 1:28.99 | +0:07.06 | |
26 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 1:29.13 | +0:07.20 | |
27 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | 1:29.70 | +0:07.77 | |
28 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:29.74 | +0:07.81 | |
29 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | 1:30.25 | +0:08.32 | |
30 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | 1:31.75 | +0:09.82 | |
31 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | 1:31.82 | +0:09.89 | ||
32 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | 1:31.90 | +0:09.97 | ||
33 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | 1:31.95 | +0:10.02 | |
34 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | 1:32.07 | +0:10.14 | ||
35 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 1:33.32 | +0:11.39 | ||
36 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 1:33.33 | +0:11.40 | |
37 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | 1:34.11 | +0:12.18 | |
38 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 1:35.20 | +0:13.27 | |
39 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | 1:38.13 | +0:16.20 | |
40 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 1:40.35 | +0:18.42 | |
41 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | 1:40.72 | +0:18.79 | ||
42 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | 1:47.35 | +0:25.42 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | 1:23.37 | --- | |
2 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | 1:24.63 | +0:01.26 | |
3 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | 1:24.85 | +0:01.48 | |
4 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | 1:25.04 | +0:01.67 | |
5 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | 1:29.89 | +0:06.52 | |
6 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | 1:30.00 | +0:06.63 | |
7 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | 1:30.90 | +0:07.53 | |
8 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | 1:31.33 | +0:07.96 | ||
9 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 1:31.78 | +0:08.41 | |
10 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 1:32.25 | +0:08.88 | |
11 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | 1:32.81 | +0:09.44 | |
12 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | 1:34.00 | +0:10.63 | ||
13 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | 1:34.82 | +0:11.45 | |
14 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | 1:35.00 | +0:11.63 | |
14 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | 1:35.00 | +0:11.63 | |
16 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | 1:36.89 | +0:13.52 | ||
17 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 1:37.08 | +0:13.71 | |
18 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | 1:38.00 | +0:14.63 | |
18 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | 1:38.00 | +0:14.63 | |
20 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | 1:39.32 | +0:15.95 | |
21 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 1:39.98 | +0:16.61 | |
22 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | 1:42.17 | +0:18.80 | ||
23 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | 1:45.20 | +0:21.83 | ||
24 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | 1:45.40 | +0:22.03 | ||
25 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | 1:49.50 | +0:26.13 | ||
26 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 1:50.28 | +0:26.91 | |
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | 1:31.12 | --- | |
2 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | 1:32.65 | +0:01.53 | |
3 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | 1:33.95 | +0:02.83 | |
4 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:34.05 | +0:02.93 | |
5 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | 1:35.03 | +0:03.91 | |
6 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | 1:35.40 | +0:04.28 | ||
7 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:36.33 | +0:05.21 | |
8 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | 1:36.85 | +0:05.73 | ||
9 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | 1:38.13 | +0:07.01 | |
10 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:39.65 | +0:08.53 | |
11 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | 1:39.88 | +0:08.76 | |
12 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | 1:42.35 | +0:11.23 | ||
13 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | 1:43.60 | +0:12.48 | ||
14 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | 1:44.16 | +0:13.04 | |
15 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | 1:45.48 | +0:14.36 | ||
16 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | 1:45.51 | +0:14.39 | |
17 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | 1:46.18 | +0:15.06 | ||
18 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 1:46.80 | +0:15.68 | |
19 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 1:46.86 | +0:15.74 | ||
20 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | 1:47.33 | +0:16.21 | ||
21 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | 1:49.51 | +0:18.39 | |
22 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | 1:53.82 | +0:22.70 | ||
23 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 1:54.78 | +0:23.66 | |
24 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | 1:59.50 | +0:28.38 | |
25 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 1:59.93 | +0:28.81 | |
26 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | 2:01.81 | +0:30.69 | |
27 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | 2:15.38 | +0:44.26 |